Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1

1. Ilya Shikshin 2p vs Ali Jabarin 1p 1-0 (B+R SGF)
2. Mateusz Surma 1p vs Alexandre Dinerchtein 3p 0-1 (W+8.5)
3. Artem Kachanovskyi 1p vs Pavol Lisy 1p 0-1 (W+R)


We have a internet problem (the whole region is without internet), so we are connected by mobile phone.

Time limits 45 minutes/game + 25 seconds/move (Fisher time).
placed by EuroGoTV1 at 11:52 Tue 06 February 2018




1 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
2 Essen 2019
3 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
4 Dutch Go Championship 2019 rounds 1-4
5 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
6 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
7 Jusandan 2019
8 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
9 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
10 02-2019
11 New Year Tournament 02-2019
12 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
13 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
14 London Open 01-2019
15 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
16 wintergo 2018 01-2019
17 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
18 New Year Tournament 01-2019
19 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
20 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
21 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
22 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
23 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
24 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
25 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
26 Nis 01-2018
27 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
28 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
29 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
30 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
31 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
32 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
33 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
34 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
35 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
36 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
37 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
38 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
39 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
40 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
41 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
42 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
43 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
44 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
45 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
46 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
47 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
48 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
49 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
50 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
51 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
52 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
53 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
54 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
55 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
56 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
57 Winter Tournament 50-2018
58 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
59 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
60 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
61 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
62 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
63 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
64 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
65 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
66 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
67 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
68 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
69 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
70 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
71 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
72 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
73 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
74 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
75 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
76 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
77 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
78 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
79 Winter GO Training 50-2018
80 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
81 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
82 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
83 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
84 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
85 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
86 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
87 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
88 Turku Championship 2018 Final
89 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
90 Paris meijin B 50-2018
91 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
92 Youth Ladder 50-2018
93 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
94 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
95 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
96 British Youth Championship 49-2018
97 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
98 Ankara City Tournament 201807
99 Cup of Kyiv 2018
100 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
101 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
102 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
103 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
104 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
105 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
106 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
107 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
108 Belarus Championship 48-2018
109 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
110 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
111 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
112 Northern League 48-2018
113 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
114 Coventry 48-2018
115 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
116 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
117 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
118 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
119 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
120 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
121 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
122 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
123 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
124 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
125 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
126 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
127 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
128 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
129 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
130 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
131 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
132 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
133 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
134 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
135 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
136 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
137 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
138 Gothenburg Open 2018
139 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
140 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
141 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
142 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
143 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
144 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
145 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
146 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
147 Talus go tournament 47-2018
148 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
149 City Championship 47-2018
150 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
151 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
152 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
153 Challengers 47-2018
154 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
155 Steps 46-2018
156 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
157 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
158 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
159 Herkules Cup 46-2018
160 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
161 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
162 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
163 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
164 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
165 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
166 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
167 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
168 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
169 Austrian Open 2018
170 Finnish Championship 2018 League
171 Polish Championship League 46-2018
172 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
173 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
174 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
175 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
176 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
177 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
178 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
179 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
180 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
181 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
182 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
183 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
184 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
185 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
186 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
187 Three Peaks 45-2018
188 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
189 Ankara City Tournament 201806
190 La Carboneria 45-2018
191 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
192 Brussels Tournament 2018
193 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
194 Wessex 44-2018
195 Open do Porto 2018
196 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
197 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
198 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
199 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
200 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
201 Odense October 2018
202 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
203 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
204 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
205 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
206 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
207 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
208 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
209 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
210 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
211 Northern 43-2018
212 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
213 2018 Izmir Championship final
214 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
215 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
216 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
217 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
218 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
219 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
220 43-2018
221 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
222 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
223 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
224 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
225 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
226 Kauno GO taure 2018
227 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
228 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
229 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
230 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
231 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
232 Slovenian Championship 2018
233 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
234 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
235 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
236 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
237 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
238 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
239 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
240 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
241 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
242 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
243 Ukrainian Cup 2018
244 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
245 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
246 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
247 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
248 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
249 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
250 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
251 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
252 Campionato Italiano 2018
253 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
254 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
255 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
256 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
257 Oulun Syksy 2018
258 Club Tournament 41-2018
259 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
260 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
261 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
262 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
263 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
264 International Teams 41-2018
265 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
266 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
267 Go Open Mikulov 2018
268 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
269 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
270 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
271 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
272 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
273 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
274 KotiGo 40-2018
275 JapanFest 40-2018
276 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
277 TMH Rapid 40-2018
278 Northern League 40-2018
279 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
280 Bochumer Bambus 2018
281 Westeros Open 40-2018
282 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
283 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
284 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
285 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
286 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
287 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
288 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
289 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
290 Cup of Rivne 2018
291 Copenhagen Open 2018
292 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
293 Swindon 40-2018
294 Belfast Handicap 2018
295 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
296 September Go Tournament 39-2018
297 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
298 Sheffield 39-2018
299 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
300 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
301 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
302 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
303 Rapid 34 39-2018
304 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
305 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
306 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
307 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
308 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
309 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
310 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
311 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
312 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
313 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
314 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
315 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
316 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
317 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
318 Cornish Open 37-2018
319 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
320 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
321 37-2018
322 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
323 Jaakko Munkki 2018
324 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
325 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
326 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
327 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
328 Arundel 36-2018
329 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
330 Brno Go Open 2018
331 Stockholm Open 2018
332 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
333 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
334 SoImba Cup 2018
335 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
336 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
337 Summer Tournament 35-2018
338 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
339 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
340 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
341 Cup of Perm 35-2018
342 Odense Harvest 2018
343 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
344 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
345 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
346 MSO open 34-2018
347 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
348 Zomergo 2018
349 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
350 Nostalgija 2018
351 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
352 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
353 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
354 Go Queen 2018
355 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
356 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
357 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
358 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
359 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
360 Barbacoa 32-2018
361 SommerGoTreffen 2018
362 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
363 Pair Go live
364 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
365 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
366 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
367 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
368 Serbian Cup 2018
369 EGC2018 round 2
370 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
371 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
372 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
373 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
374 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
375 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
376 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
377 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
378 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
379 Kyiv Summer 2018
380 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
381 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
382 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
383 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
384 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
385 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
386 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
387 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
388 Go Camp 2018
389 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
390 Moyo Open 2018
391 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
392 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
393 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
394 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
395 Continuous Go 28-2018
396 Moletu taure 2018
397 Sun Cup 28-2018
398 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
399 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
400 Zaibas 2018
401 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
402 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
403 City Day 27-2018
404 Welsh Open 27-2018
405 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
406 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
407 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
408 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
409 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
410 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
411 Czech Go Championship 2018
412 Rapid 33 27-2018
413 Cup of Russia 27-2018
414 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
415 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
416 2018 Irish championship league
417 Central Go School June 26-2018
418 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
419 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
420 Scottish Open 26-2018
421 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
422 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
423 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
424 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
425 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
426 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
427 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
428 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
429 Hello Summer 25-2018
430 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
431 Durham 25-2018
432 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
433 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
434 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
435 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
436 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
437 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
438 Zelenkovac 2018
439 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
440 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
441 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
442 Torneo Bologna 2018
443 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
444 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
445 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
446 Martinicup 23-2018
447 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
448 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
449 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
450 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
451 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
452 Levels 23-2018
453 Swiss Championship 2018
454 Open Lisboa 2018
455 Summer Go Tournament 2018
456 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
457 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
458 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
459 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
460 Challengers 22-2018
461 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
462 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
463 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
464 NTLO 22-2018
465 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
466 Manchester Summer 22-2018
467 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
468 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
469 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
470 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
471 Go Open Pisek 2018
472 School Leader Go 22-2018
473 La Carboneria 22-2018
474 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
475 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
476 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
477 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
478 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
479 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
480 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
481 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
482 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
483 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
484 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
485 Baltik Cup 21-2018
486 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
487 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
488 Go in Duketown 21-2018
489 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
490 KidoCup 2018Main
491 KidoCup 2018Top 8
492 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
493 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
494 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
495 Swedish championship 2018
496 MENSA 2018 go turnir
497 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
498 La Carboneria 20-2018
499 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
500 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
501 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
502 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
503 School Leader Go 20-2018
504 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
505 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
506 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
507 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
508 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
509 Ankara City Tournament 201805
510 Bracknell 20-2018
511 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
512 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
513 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
514 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
515 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
516 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
517 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
518 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
519 Barlow 20-2018
520 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
521 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
522 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
523 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
524 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
525 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
526 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
527 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
528 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
529 School Leader Go 19-2018
530 Championship of UFD 19-2018
531 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
532 Candidates 19-2018
533 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
534 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
535 Championship of SFD 19-2018
536 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
537 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
538 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
539 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
540 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
541 Tartu Spring 2018
542 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
543 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
544 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
545 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
546 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
547 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
548 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
549 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
550 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
551 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
552 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
553 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
554 9 Chinacup 18-2018
555 Danish Championship 2018
556 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
557 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
558 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
559 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
560 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
561 9 China Cup 18-2018
562 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
563 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
564 Ankara City Tournament 201804
565 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
566 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
567 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
568 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
569 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
570 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
571 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
572 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
573 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
574 Oulun Kevat 2018
575 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
576 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
577 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
578 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
579 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
580 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
581 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
582 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
583 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
584 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
585 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
586 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
587 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
588 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
589 Apeldoorn 2018
590 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
591 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
592 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
593 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
594 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
595 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
596 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
597 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
598 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
599 Odense Spring 2018
600 School Leader Go 16-2018
601 Torneo di Bassano 2018
602 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
603 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
604 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
605 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
606 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
607 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
608 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
609 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
610 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
611 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
612 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
613 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
614 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
615 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
616 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
617 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
618 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
619 Romanian Championship U18 2018
620 Romanian Championship U14 2018
621 Romanian Championship U16 2018
622 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
623 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
624 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
625 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
626 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
627 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
628 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
629 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
630 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
631 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
632 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
633 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
634 British Open 15-2018
635 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
636 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
637 Go Open Plzen 2018
638 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
639 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
640 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
641 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
642 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
643 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
644 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
645 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
646 Championship of Minsk 2018
647 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
648 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
649 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
650 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
651 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
652 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
653 NIS OPEN 2018
654 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
655 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
656 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
657 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
658 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
659 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
660 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
661 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
662 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
663 Polish Youth Championship 2018
664 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
665 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
666 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
667 Kani 6 2018
668 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
669 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
670 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
671 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
672 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
673 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
674 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
675 Helsinki Open 2018
676 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
677 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
678 Trigantius 11-2018
679 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
680 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
681 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
682 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
683 Vaesteraas Open 2018
684 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
685 Skye 10-2018
686 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
687 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
688 South Manchester Main 10-2018
689 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
690 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
691 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
692 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
693 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
694 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
695 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
696 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
697 Championship of Rivne 2018
698 La Carboneria 09-2018
699 La Carboneria 08-2018
700 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
701 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
702 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
703 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
704 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
705 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
706 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
707 Spring Go camp 2018
708 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
709 LGC grand opening 08-2018
710 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
711 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
712 Trondheim Open 2018
713 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
714 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
715 Sretenje 2018
716 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
717 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
718 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
719 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
720 Foras 2018
721 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
722 VaDo Cup 2018
723 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
724 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
725 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
726 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
727 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
728 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
729 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
730 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
731 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
732 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
733 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
734 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
735 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
736 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
737 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
738 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
739 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
740 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
741 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
742 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
743 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
744 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
745 Lariks-2018
746 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
747 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
748 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
749 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
750 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
751 Cheshire Open 06-2018
752 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
753 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
754 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
755 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
756 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
757 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
758 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
759 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
760 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
761 Winter Tournament 05-2018
762 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
763 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
764 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
765 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
766 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
767 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
768 Odense New Year 2018
769 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
770 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
771 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
772 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
773 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
774 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
775 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
776 Essen 2018
777 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
778 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
779 Maidenhead 04-2018
780 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
781 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
782 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
783 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
784 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
785 04-2018
786 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
787 Go Winter Camp - an international event
788 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
789 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
790 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
791 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
792 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
793 Jusandan 2018
794 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
795 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
796 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
797 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
798 New Year Tournament 01-2018
799 London Open 01-2018
800 wintergo 2017 01-2018
801 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
802 The best Winter Camp ever
803 31st 01-2018
804 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
805 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
806 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
807 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
808 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
809 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
810 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
811 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
812 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
813 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
814 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
815 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
816 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
817 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
818 Slnovrat 2017
819 Odense Christmas 2017
820 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
821 YliGo Cup Final 2017
822 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
823 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
824 Winter Tournament 2017
825 Go Festival 50-2017
826 Championship of Tver 50-2017
827 Polish Championship League 50-2017
828 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
829 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
830 Arate Tournament 50-2017
831 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
832 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
833 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
834 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
835 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
836 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
837 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
838 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
839 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
840 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
841 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
842 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
843 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
844 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
845 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
846 Coventry 49-2017
847 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
848 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
849 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
850 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
851 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
852 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
853 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
854 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
855 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
856 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
857 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
858 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
859 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
860 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
861 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
862 Turku Championship 2017
863 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
864 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
865 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
866 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
867 Balma tournament 48-2017
868 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
869 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
870 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
871 Lausanne2017
872 Championship of Belarus 2017
873 Open do Porto 2017
874 Gothenburg Open 2017
875 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
876 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
877 Cork Go Tournament 2017
878 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
879 City Championship 48-2017
880 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
881 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
882 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
883 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
884 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
885 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
886 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
887 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
888 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
889 Go Baron 47-2017
890 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
891 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
892 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
893 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
894 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
895 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
896 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
897 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
898 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
899 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
900 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
901 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
902 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
903 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
904 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
905 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
906 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
907 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
908 British Youth Championship 47-2017
909 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
910 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
911 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
912 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
913 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
914 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
915 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
916 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
917 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
918 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
919 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
920 Finnish Championship League 2017
921 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
922 Cup of Kyiv 2017
923 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
924 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
925 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
926 Torneo di Pisa 2017
927 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
928 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
929 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
930 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
931 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
932 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
933 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
934 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
935 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
936 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
937 Three Peaks 45-2017
938 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
939 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
940 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
941 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
942 Challengers 45-2017
943 Helsinki Casual 2017
944 Hungarian Open 2017
945 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
946 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
947 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
948 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
949 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
950 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
951 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
952 Kutina Open 2017
953 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
954 Wessex 44-2017
955 Fredericia Autumn 2017
956 Norwegian Championship 2017
957 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
958 2017 Brussels tournament
959 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
960 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
961 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
962 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
963 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
964 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
965 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
966 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
967 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
968 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
969 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
970 La Carboneria 44-2017
971 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
972 Kauno GO taure 2017
973 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
974 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
975 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
976 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
977 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
978 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
979 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
980 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
981 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
982 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
983 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
984 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
985 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
986 La Carboneria 42-2017
987 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
988 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
989 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
990 Northern 42-2017
991 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
992 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
993 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
994 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
995 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
996 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
997 Slovenian Championship 2017
998 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
999 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1000 Hobby 2017
1001 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1002 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1003 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1004 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1005 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1006 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1007 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1008 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1009 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1010 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1011 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1012 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1013 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1014 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1015 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1016 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1017 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1018 La Carboneria 40-2017
1019 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1020 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1021 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1022 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1023 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1024 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1025 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1026 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1027 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1028 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1029 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1030 Swindon 40-2017
1031 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1032 BGA Title Match 2017
1033 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1034 Cup of Rivne 2017
1035 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1036 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1037 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1038 Copenhagen Open 2017
1039 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1040 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1041 Sheffield 39-2017
1042 SM1-karsinta 2017
1043 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1044 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1045 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1046 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1047 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1048 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1049 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1050 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1051 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1052 CMS 170921 38-2017
1053 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1054 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1055 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1056 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1057 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1058 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1059 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1060 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1061 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1062 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1063 YliGo Cup 2017
1064 Cornish Open 37-2017
1065 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1066 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1067 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1068 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1069 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1070 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1071 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1072 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1073 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1074 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1075 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1076 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1077 Nostalgija 2017
1078 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1079 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1080 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1081 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1082 Moravian Open 2017
1083 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1084 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1085 Zomergo 2017
1086 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1087 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1088 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1089 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1090 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1091 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1092 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1093 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1094 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1095 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1096 ODESA OPEN 2017
1097 Stockholm Open 2017
1098 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1099 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1100 So-Imba Cup 2017
1101 MSO Open 34-2017
1102 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1103 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1104 Arundel 33-2017
1105 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1106 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1107 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1108 Summer Time 32-2017
1109 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1110 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1111 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1112 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1113 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1114 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1115 Nagabiku 31-2017
1116 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1117 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1118 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1119 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1120 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1121 Go Camp 2017
1122 Belfast 2017
1123 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1124 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1125 Summer Time 29-2017
1126 Kyiv Summer 2017
1127 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1128 16th Moyo Open 2017
1129 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1130 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1131 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1132 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1133 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1134 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1135 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1136 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1137 Stuttgart_2017
1138 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1139 GGT2017
1140 Kylma Kivi 2017
1141 Czech Championship 27-2017
1142 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1143 La Carboneria 27-2017
1144 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1145 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1146 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1147 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1148 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1149 Open Constanta 26-2017
1150 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1151 GO Rapid CT 2017
1152 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1153 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1154 Welsh Open 26-2017
1155 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1156 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1157 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1158 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1159 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1160 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1161 SGF 2017
1162 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1163 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1164 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1165 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1166 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1167 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1168 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1169 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1170 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1171 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1172 Open Lisboa 2017
1173 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1174 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1175 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1176 Durham 24-2017
1177 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1178 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1179 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1180 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1181 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1182 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1183 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1184 La Carboneria 23-2017
1185 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1186 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1187 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1188 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1189 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1190 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1191 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1192 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1193 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1194 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1195 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1196 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1197 Scottish Open 22-2017
1198 Challengers 22-2017
1199 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1200 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1201 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1202 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1203 Odense May 2017
1204 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1205 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1206 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1207 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1208 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1209 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1210 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1211 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1212 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1213 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1214 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1215 Il Gladiatore 2017
1216 Pisek Open 2017
1217 Strasbourg2017
1218 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1219 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1220 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1221 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1222 Nagabiku 20-2017
1223 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1224 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1225 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1226 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1227 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1228 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1229 Croatian Open 2017
1230 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1231 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1232 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1233 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1234 Bracknell 20-2017
1235 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1236 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1237 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1238 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1239 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1240 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1241 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1242 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1243 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1244 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1245 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1246 Danish Championship 2017
1247 La Carboneria 20-2017
1248 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1249 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1250 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1251 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1252 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1253 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1254 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1255 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1256 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1257 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1258 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1259 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1260 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1261 Club Tournament 19-2017
1262 Pantin Tournament 2017
1263 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1264 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1265 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1266 Apeldoorn 2017
1267 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1268 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1269 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1270 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1271 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1272 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1273 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1274 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1275 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1276 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1277 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1278 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1279 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1280 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1281 Barlow 18-2017
1282 Candidates 18-2017
1283 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1284 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1285 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1286 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1287 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1288 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1289 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1290 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1291 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1292 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1293 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1294 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1295 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1296 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1297 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1298 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1299 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1300 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1301 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1302 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1303 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1304 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1305 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1306 Martinicup 17-2017
1307 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1308 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1309 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1310 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1311 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1312 Nordic Championship 2017
1313 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1314 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1315 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1316 British Open 15-2017
1317 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1318 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1319 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1320 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1321 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1322 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1323 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1324 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1325 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1326 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1327 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1328 La Carboneria 13-2017
1329 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1330 Antwerp 13-2017
1331 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1332 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1333 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1334 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1335 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1336 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1337 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1338 Spring Seville 13-2017
1339 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1340 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1341 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1342 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1343 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1344 South Manchester 12-2017
1345 Fredericia Spring 2017
1346 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1347 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1348 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1349 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1350 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1351 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1352 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1353 Helsinki Open 2017
1354 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1355 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1356 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1357 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1358 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1359 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1360 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1361 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1362 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1363 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1364 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1365 Nikorai do 10-2017
1366 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1367 Trigantius 10-2017
1368 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1369 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1370 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1371 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1372 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1373 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1374 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1375 Kido Cup 09-2017
1376 Nagabiku 09-2017
1377 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1378 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1379 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1380 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1381 Trondheim Open 2017
1382 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1383 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1384 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1385 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1386 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1387 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1388 Haags Toernooi 2017
1389 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1390 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1391 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1392 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1393 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1394 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1395 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1396 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1397 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1398 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1399 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1400 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1401 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1402 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1403 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1404 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1405 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1406 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1407 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1408 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1409 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1410 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1411 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1412 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1413 La Carboneria 06-2017
1414 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1415 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1416 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1417 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1418 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1419 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1420 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1421 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1422 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1423 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1424 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1425 La Carboneria 05-2017
1426 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1427 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1428 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1429 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1430 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1431 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1432 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1433 Lariks-17 05-2017
1434 Olomouc 2017
1435 Odense tournament 05-2017
1436 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1437 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1438 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1439 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1440 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1441 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1442 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1443 Essen 2017
1444 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1445 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1446 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1447 Maidenhead 04-2017
1448 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1449 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1450 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1451 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1452 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1453 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1454 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1455 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1456 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1457 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1458 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1459 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1460 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1461 Trys karaliai 2017
1462 Jusandan 2017
1463 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1464 La Carboneria 02-2017
1465 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1466 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1467 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1468 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1469 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1470 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1471 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1472 London Open 01-2017
1473 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1474 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1475 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1476 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1477 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1478 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1479 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1480 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1481 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1482 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1484 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1485 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1486 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1487 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1488 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1489 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1490 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1491 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1492 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1493 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1494 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1495 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1496 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1497 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1498 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1499 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1500 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1501 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1502 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1503 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1504 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1505 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1506 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1507 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1508 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1509 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1510 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1511 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1512 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1513 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1514 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1515 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1516 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1517 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1518 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1519 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1520 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1521 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1522 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1523 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1524 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1525 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1526 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1527 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1528 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1529 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1530 Udine2016
1531 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1532 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1533 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1534 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1535 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1536 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1537 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1538 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1539 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1540 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1541 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1542 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1543 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1544 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1545 Coventry 48-2016
1546 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1547 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1548 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1549 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1550 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1551 Turku Championship 2016
1552 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1553 Gothenburg Open 2016
1554 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1555 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1556 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1557 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1558 Austrian Open 2016
1559 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1560 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1561 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1562 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1563 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1564 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1565 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1566 Go Baron 2016
1567 City Championship 47-2016
1568 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1569 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1570 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1571 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1572 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1573 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1574 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1575 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1576 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1577 GO Open Opava 2016
1578 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1579 Three Peaks 46-2016
1580 Club Tournament 45-2016
1581 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1582 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1583 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1584 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1585 Kauno GO taure 2016
1586 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1587 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1588 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1589 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1590 Helsinki Casual 2016
1591 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1592 Challengers 44-2016
1593 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1594 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1595 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1596 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1597 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1598 Norwegian Championship 2016
1599 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1600 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1601 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1602 Wessex 44-2016
1603 Cordenons2016
1604 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1605 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1606 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1607 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1608 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1609 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1610 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1611 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1612 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1613 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1614 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1615 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1616 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1617 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1618 Hobby 2016
1619 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1620 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1621 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1622 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1623 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1624 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1625 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1626 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1627 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1628 Folka tournament 42-2016
1629 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1630 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1631 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1632 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1633 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1634 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1635 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1636 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1637 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1638 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1639 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1640 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1641 SM2-karsinta 2016
1642 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1643 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1644 Slovenian Championship 2016
1645 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1646 Sheffield 41-2016
1647 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1648 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1649 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1650 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1651 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1652 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1653 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1654 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1655 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1656 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1657 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1658 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1659 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1660 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1661 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1662 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1663 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1664 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1665 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1666 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1667 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1668 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1669 Stockholm Open 2016
1670 Club Tournament 40-2016
1671 La Carboneria 39-2016
1672 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1673 Czech Championship 39-2016
1674 Copenhagen Open 2016
1675 Stuttgart 2016
1676 Swindon 39-2016
1677 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1678 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1679 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1680 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1681 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1682 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1683 Cup of Rivne 2016
1684 Belfast Open 2016
1685 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1686 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1687 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1688 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1689 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1690 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1691 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1692 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1693 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1694 Zory 38-2016
1695 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1696 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1697 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1698 Cornish Open 37-2016
1699 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1700 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1701 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1702 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1703 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1704 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1705 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1706 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1707 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1708 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1709 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1710 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1711 Northern 36-2016
1712 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1713 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1714 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1715 Scottish League 36-2016
1716 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1717 Torneo di Este 2016
1718 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1719 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1720 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1721 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1722 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1723 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1724 Moravian Open 35-2016
1725 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1726 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1727 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1728 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1729 MSO Open 35-2016
1730 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1731 Nami Go 35-2016
1732 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1733 eGoban Cup 2016
1734 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1735 Naisten SM 2016
1736 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1737 Zomergo 2016
1738 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1739 Odense August 2016
1740 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1741 Arundel 34-2016
1742 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1743 Tallinn 2016
1744 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1745 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1746 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1747 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1748 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1749 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1750 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1751 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1752 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1753 Scottish League 33-2016
1754 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1755 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1756 Kyiv Summer 2016
1757 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1758 Kylma Kivi 2016
1759 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1760 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1761 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1762 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1763 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1764 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1765 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1766 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1767 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1768 Open de Lisboa 2016
1769 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1770 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1771 Moletu taure 2016
1772 Moletai Rapid 2016
1773 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1774 Serbian Cup 2016
1775 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1776 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1777 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1778 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1779 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1780 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1781 Go Camp 2016
1782 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1783 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1784 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1785 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1786 La Carboneria 27-2016
1787 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1788 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1789 Scottish League 27-2016
1790 GGT2016
1791 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1792 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1793 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1794 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1795 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1796 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1797 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1798 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1799 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1800 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1801 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1802 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1803 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1804 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1805 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1806 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1807 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1808 Welsh Open 25-2016
1809 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1810 Club tournament 25-2016
1811 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1812 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1813 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1814 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1815 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1816 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1817 Durham 24-2016
1818 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1819 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1820 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1821 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1822 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1823 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1824 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1825 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1826 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1827 Csiki Cup 2016
1828 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1829 Scottish Open 22-2016
1830 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1831 Challengers 22-2016
1832 Odense Summer 2016
1833 Semifinala CN 2016
1834 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1835 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1836 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1837 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1838 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1839 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1840 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1841 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1842 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1843 Tartu Spring 2016
1844 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1845 Strasbourg2016
1846 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1847 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1848 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1849 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1850 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1851 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1852 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1853 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1854 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1855 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1856 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1857 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1858 Kidocup Main 2016
1859 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1860 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1861 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1862 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1863 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1864 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1865 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1866 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1867 Moletai 2016
1868 Croatia Open 19-2016
1869 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1870 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1871 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1872 Scottish League 19-2016
1873 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1874 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1875 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1876 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1877 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1878 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1879 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1880 La Carboneria 19-2016
1881 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1882 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1883 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1884 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1885 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1886 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1887 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1888 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1889 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1890 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1891 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1892 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1893 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1894 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1895 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1896 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1897 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1898 Candidates 18-2016
1899 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1900 CN Tineret 2016
1901 Club tournament 17-2016
1902 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1903 Danish Championship 2016
1904 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1905 Oslo Open 2016
1906 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1907 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1908 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1909 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1910 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1911 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1912 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1913 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1914 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1915 Ascona 2016
1916 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1917 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1918 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1919 Martinicup 17-2016
1920 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1921 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1922 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1923 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1924 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1925 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1926 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1927 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1928 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1929 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1930 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1931 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1932 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1933 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1934 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1935 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1936 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1937 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1938 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1939 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1940 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1941 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1942 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1943 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1944 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1945 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1946 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1947 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1948 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1949 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1950 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1951 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1952 Good mood 16-2016
1953 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1954 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1955 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1956 Fredericia Spring 2016
1957 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1958 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1959 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1960 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1961 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1962 Apeldoorn 2016
1963 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1964 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1965 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1966 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1967 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1968 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1969 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1970 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1971 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1972 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1973 British Open 14-2016
1974 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1975 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1976 District Groningen 14-2016
1977 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1978 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1979 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1980 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1981 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1982 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1983 Go Festival 13-2016
1984 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1985 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1986 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1987 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1988 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1989 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1990 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1991 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1992 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1993 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1994 Nordic Championships 2016
1995 Club Tournament 12-2016
1996 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1997 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1998 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1999 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2000 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2001 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2002 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2003 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2004 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2005 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2006 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2007 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2008 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2009 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2010 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2011 OPEN IGC 2016
2012 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2013 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2014 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2015 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2016 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2017 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2018 Nikorai do 12-2016
2019 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2020 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2021 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2022 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2023 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2024 Trigantius 11-2016
2025 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2026 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2027 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2028 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2029 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2030 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2031 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2032 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2033 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2034 Skye 10-2016
2035 Dragon Cup 2016
2036 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2037 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2038 La Carboneria 10-2016
2039 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2040 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2041 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2042 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2043 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2044 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2045 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2046 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2047 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2048 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2049 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2050 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2051 Odense Winter 2016
2052 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2053 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2054 Kido Cup 08-2016
2055 Foras 2016
2056 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2057 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2058 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2059 La Carboneria 08-2016
2060 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2061 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2062 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2063 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2064 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2065 La Carboneria 07-2016
2066 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2067 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2068 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2069 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2070 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2071 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2072 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2073 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2074 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2075 Helsinki Open 2016
2076 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2077 Good mood 06-2016
2078 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2079 Haags Toernooi 2016
2080 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2081 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2082 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2083 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2084 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2085 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2086 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2087 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2088 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2089 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2090 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2091 Hana Cup 05-2016
2092 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2093 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2094 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2095 La Carboneria 04-2016
2096 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2097 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2098 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2099 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2100 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2101 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2102 Maidenhead 03-2016
2103 Essen 2016
2104 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2105 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2106 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2107 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2108 Trys karaliai 2016
2109 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2110 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2111 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2112 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2113 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2114 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2115 Jusandan 02-2016
2116 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2117 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2118 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2119 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2120 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2121 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2122 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2123 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2124 London Open 01-2016
2125 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2126 Club tournament 01-2016
2127 Restart of EuroGoTV
2128 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2129 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2130 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2131 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2132 Close to be back online!!
2133 And....will we be back?!!
2134 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2135 Challengers 22-2015
2136 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2137 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2138 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2139 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2140 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2141 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2142 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2143 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2144 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2145 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2146 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2147 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2148 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2149 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2150 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2151 Chinese National Team Championship results
2152 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2153 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2154 Bracknell 21-2015
2155 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2156 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2157 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2158 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2159 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2160 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2161 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2162 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2163 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2164 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2165 Swedish Championships 2015
2166 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2167 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2168 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2169 La Carboneria 20-2015
2170 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2171 XVIII Madrid 2015
2172 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2173 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2174 Chinese National Team Championship
2175 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2176 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2177 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2178 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2179 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2180 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2181 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2182 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2183 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2184 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2185 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2186 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2187 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2188 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2189 GLOBIS Cup and more
2190 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2191 Apeldoorn 2015
2192 Candidates 19-2015
2193 Danish Championship 2015
2194 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2195 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2196 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2197 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2198 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2199 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2200 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2201 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2202 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2203 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2204 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2205 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2206 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2207 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2208 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2209 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2210 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2211 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2212 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2213 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2214 Oslo Open 2015
2215 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2216 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2217 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2218 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2219 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2220 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2221 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2222 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2223 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2224 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2225 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2226 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2227 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2228 Open EPFL 2015
2229 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2230 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2231 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2232 Fredericia Spring 2015
2233 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2234 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2235 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2236 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2237 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2238 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2239 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2240 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2241 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2242 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2243 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2244 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2245 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2246 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2247 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2248 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2249 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2250 Club Tournament 16-2015
2251 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2252 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2253 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2254 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2255 GO Open Plzen 2015
2256 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2257 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2258 Oulun Kevat 2015
2259 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2260 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2261 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2262 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2263 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2264 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2265 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2266 Nordic Championship 2015
2267 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2268 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2269 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2270 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2271 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2272 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2273 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2274 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2275 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2276 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2277 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2278 Go Festival 14-2015
2279 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2280 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2281 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2282 British Open 14-2015
2283 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2284 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2285 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2286 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2287 3la 13-2015
2288 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2289 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2290 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2291 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2292 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2293 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2294 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2295 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2296 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2297 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2298 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2299 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2300 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2301 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2302 Erlangen 2015
2303 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2304 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2305 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2306 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2307 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2308 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2309 Club Tournament 13-2015
2310 GO for Luzern 2015
2311 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2312 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2313 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2314 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2315 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2316 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2317 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2318 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2319 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2320 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2321 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2322 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2323 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2324 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2325 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2326 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2327 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2328 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2329 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2330 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2331 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2332 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2333 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2334 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2335 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2336 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2337 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2338 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2339 Betting on the next move is back!
2340 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2341 La Carboneria 11-2015
2342 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2343 Trigantius 11-2015
2344 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2345 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2346 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2347 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2348 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2349 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2350 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2351 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2352 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2353 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2354 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2355 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2356 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2357 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2358 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2359 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2360 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2361 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2362 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2363 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2364 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2365 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2366 La Carboneria 09-2015
2367 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2368 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2369 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2370 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2371 Kido Cup 09-2015
2372 Club Tournament 09-2015
2373 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2374 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2375 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2376 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2377 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2378 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2379 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2380 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2381 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2382 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2383 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2384 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2385 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2386 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2387 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2388 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2389 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2390 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2391 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2392 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2393 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2394 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2395 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2396 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2397 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2398 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2399 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2400 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2401 Club Tournament 07-2015
2402 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2403 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2404 EGF Academy
2405 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2406 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2407 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2408 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2409 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2410 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2411 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2412 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2413 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2414 NOW LIVE
2415 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2416 Larix-2015
2417 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2418 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2419 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2420 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2421 13th TIS 06-2015
2422 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2423 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2424 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2425 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2426 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2427 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2428 Odense New Year 2015
2429 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2430 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2431 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2432 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2433 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2434 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2435 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2436 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2437 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2438 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2439 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2440 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2441 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2442 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2443 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2444 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2445 Maidenhead 05-2015
2446 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2447 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2448 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2449 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2450 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2451 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2452 New Improved Search Function
2453 Jusandan 2015
2454 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2455 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2456 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2457 Torneo della Befana 2015
2458 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2459 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2460 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2461 2015 Irish championship league
2462 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2463 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2464 Essen 2015
2465 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2466 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2467 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2468 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2469 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2470 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2471 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2472 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2473 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2474 London Open 01-2015
2475 Club tournament 01-2015
2476 2015
2477 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2478 La Carboneria 01-2014
2479 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2480 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2481 New Year tournament 01-2014
2482 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2483 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2484 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2485 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2486 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2487 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2488 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2489 2014 Li Min Cup
2490 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2491 AGOCA League 52-2014
2492 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2493 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2494 La Carboneria 52-2014
2495 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2496 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2497 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2498 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2499 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2500 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2501 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2502 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2503 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2504 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2505 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2506 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2507 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2508 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2509 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2510 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2511 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2512 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2513 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2514 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2515 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2516 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2517 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2518 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2519 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2520 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2521 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2522 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2523 Czech Female Championship 2014
2524 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2525 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2526 Italian Championship 2014
2527 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2528 Paris Meijin A 2014
2529 Paris Meijin B 2014
2530 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2531 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2532 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2533 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2534 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2535 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2536 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2537 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2538 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2539 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2540 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2541 South London: teachers 50-2014
2542 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2543 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2544 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2545 Odense Christmas 2014
2546 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2547 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2548 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2549 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2550 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2551 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2552 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2553 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2554 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2555 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2556 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2557 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2558 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2559 La Carboneria 48-2014
2560 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2561 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2562 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2563 Mangafest 2014
2564 Gothenburg Open 2014
2565 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2566 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2567 Turku Championship 48-2014
2568 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2569 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2570 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2571 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2572 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2573 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2574 Club tournament 47-2014
2575 La Carboneria 47-2014
2576 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2577 Three Peaks 47-2014
2578 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2579 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2580 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2581 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2582 City Championship 47-2014
2583 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2584 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2585 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2586 Salzburg2014
2587 Kauno taure 2014
2588 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2589 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2590 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2591 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2592 Letchworth 46-2014
2593 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2594 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2595 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2596 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2597 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2598 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2599 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2600 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2601 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2602 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2603 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2604 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2605 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2606 Fredericia Open 2014
2607 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2608 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2609 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2610 Wessex 44-2014
2611 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2612 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2613 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2614 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2615 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2616 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2617 Brussels 2014
2618 Oulun Syksy 2014
2619 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2620 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2621 La Carboneria 44-2014
2622 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2623 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2624 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2625 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2626 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2627 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2628 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2629 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2630 Open Porto 2014
2631 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2632 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2633 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2634 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2635 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2636 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2637 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2638 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2639 Tenuki 2014
2640 Slovenian Championship 2014
2641 Club Tournament 42-2014
2642 BGA Title Match 2014
2643 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2644 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2645 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2646 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2647 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2648 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2649 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2650 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2651 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2652 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2653 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2654 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2655 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2656 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2657 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2658 European Student Go Championship 2014
2659 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2660 Helsinki Casual 2014
2661 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2662 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2663 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2664 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2665 Club Tournament 41-2014
2666 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2667 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2668 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2669 Man v Machine
2670 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2671 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2672 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2673 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2674 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2675 Swindon 40-2014
2676 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2677 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2678 Cup of Rivne 2014
2679 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2680 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2681 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2682 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2683 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2684 Zurich Tournament 2014
2685 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2686 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2687 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2688 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2689 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2690 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2691 Shropshire 39-2014
2692 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2693 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2694 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2695 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2696 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2697 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2698 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2699 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2700 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2701 Cornish Open 38-2014
2702 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2703 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2704 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2705 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2706 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2707 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2708 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2709 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2710 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2711 Northern 37-2014
2712 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2713 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2714 City Day 37-2014
2715 Odense Harvest 2014
2716 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2717 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2718 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2719 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2720 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2721 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2722 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2723 International Go Cup 37-2014
2724 Mangalia open 36-2014
2725 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2726 EZERAI 2014
2727 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2728 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2729 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2730 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2731 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2732 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2733 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2734 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2735 Belfast 2014
2736 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2737 MSO Open 35-2014
2738 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2739 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2740 Stockholm Open 2014
2741 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2742 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2743 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2744 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2745 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2746 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2747 Zomergo_2014
2748 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2749 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2750 2014 August Tournament
2751 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2752 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2753 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2754 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2755 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2756 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2757 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2758 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2759 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2760 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2761 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2762 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2763 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2764 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2765 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2766 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2767 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2768 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2769 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2770 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2771 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2772 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2773 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2774 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2775 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2776 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2777 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2778 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2779 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2780 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2781 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2782 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2783 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2784 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2785 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2786 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2787 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2788 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2789 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2790 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2791 Part 2
2792 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2793 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2794 2014 July Tournament
2795 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2796 Croatian open go championship 2014
2797 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2798 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2799 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2800 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2801 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2802 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2803 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2804 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2805 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2806 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2807 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2808 CPT2014Amstelveen
2809 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2810 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2811 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2812 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2813 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2814 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2815 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2816 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2817 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2818 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2819 Czech Championship 27-2014
2820 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2821 IGA Correspondence Championship
2822 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2823 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2824 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2825 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2826 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2827 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2828 Club Tournament 26-2014
2829 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2830 Welsh Open 26-2014
2831 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2832 EWGC 2014
2833 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2834 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2835 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2836 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2837 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2838 Vienna 2014
2839 Durham 25-2014
2840 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2841 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2842 Iron Man 2014
2843 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2844 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2845 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2846 Club Tournament 24-2014
2847 Open Lisboa 2014
2848 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2849 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2850 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2851 Kidocup 2014-Main
2852 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2853 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2854 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2855 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2856 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2857 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2858 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2859 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2860 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2861 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2862 Swedish Championship 2014
2863 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2864 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2865 Club Tournament 23-2014
2866 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2867 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2868 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2869 Victory Cup 23-2014
2870 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2871 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2872 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2873 Scottish Open 22-2014
2874 Challengers 22-2014
2875 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2876 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2877 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2878 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2879 Apeldoorn 2014
2880 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2881 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2882 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2883 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2884 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2885 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2886 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2887 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2888 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2889 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2890 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2891 La Carboneria 21-2014
2892 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2893 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2894 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2895 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2896 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2897 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2898 Freiburg 2014
2899 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2900 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2901 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2902 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2903 Open IGC 2014
2904 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2905 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2906 Danish Championship 2014
2907 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2908 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2909 XVII Madrid 2014
2910 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2911 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2912 Bracknell 20-2014
2913 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2914 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2915 Oslo Open 2014
2916 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2917 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2918 La Carboneria 19-2014
2919 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2920 Candidates 19-2014
2921 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2922 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2923 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2924 Go for Luzern 2014
2925 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2926 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2927 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2928 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2929 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2930 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2931 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2932 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2933 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2934 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2935 Club Tournament 18-2014
2936 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2937 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2938 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2939 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2940 Martinicup 17-2014
2941 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2942 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2943 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2944 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2945 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2946 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2947 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2948 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2949 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2950 Nordic Championship 2014
2951 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2952 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2953 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2954 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2955 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2956 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2957 Tournaments coming up
2958 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2959 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2960 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2961 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2962 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2963 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2964 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2965 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2966 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2967 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2968 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2969 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2970 Tula Cup 15-2014
2971 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2972 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2973 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2974 Antwerpen 2014
2975 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2976 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2977 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2978 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2979 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2980 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2981 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2982 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2983 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2984 La Carboneria 15-2014
2985 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2986 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2987 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2988 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2989 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2990 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2991 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2992 Birmingham 14-2014
2993 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2994 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2995 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2996 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2997 La Carboneria 13-2014
2998 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2999 Kani6 2014
3000 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3001 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3002 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3003 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3004 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3005 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3006 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3007 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3008 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3009 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3010 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3011 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3012 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3013 Skye 12-2014
3014 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3015 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3016 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3017 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3018 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3019 Vasteras Open 2014
3020 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3021 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3022 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3023 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3024 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3025 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3026 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3027 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3028 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3029 Trigantius 11-2014
3030 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3031 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3032 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3033 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3034 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3035 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3036 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3037 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3038 Go Festival 10-2014
3039 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3040 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3041 British Open 10-2014
3042 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3043 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3044 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3045 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3046 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3047 La Carboneria 09-2014
3048 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3049 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3050 Kido Cup 09-2014
3051 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3052 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3053 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3054 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3055 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3056 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3057 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3058 La Carboneria 08-2014
3059 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3060 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3061 2014 Confucius Cup
3062 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3063 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3064 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3065 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3066 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3067 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3068 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3069 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3070 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3071 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3072 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3073 Haags Toernooi 2014
3074 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3075 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3076 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3077 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3078 12th TIS 07-2014
3079 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3080 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3081 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3082 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3083 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3084 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3085 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3086 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3087 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3088 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3089 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3090 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3091 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3092 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3093 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3094 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3095 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3096 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3097 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3098 Odense Winter 05-2014
3099 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3100 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3101 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3102 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3103 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3104 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3105 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3106 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3107 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3108 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3109 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3110 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3111 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3112 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3113 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3114 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3115 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3116 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3117 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3118 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3119 La Carboneria 04-2014
3120 Trys Karaliai 2014
3121 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3122 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3123 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3124 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3125 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3126 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3127 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3128 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3129 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3130 Maidenhead 04-2014
3131 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3132 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3133 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3134 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3135 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3136 Torneo Befana 2014
3137 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3138 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3139 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3140 British Open Now Open to All
3141 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3142 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3143 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3144 London Open 01-2014
3145 Takapotku Open 2014
3146 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3147 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3148 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3149 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3150 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3151 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3152 Club tournament 01-2014
3153 British Open Not So Open
3154 Udine2013
3155 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3156 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3157 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3158 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3159 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3160 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3161 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3162 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3163 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3164 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3165 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3166 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3167 La Carboneria 52-2013
3168 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3169 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3170 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3171 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3172 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3173 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3174 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3175 Odense Christmas 2013
3176 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3177 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3178 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3179 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3180 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3181 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3182 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3183 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3184 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3185 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3186 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3187 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3188 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3189 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3190 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3191 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3192 2013 South London double kyu
3193 2013 South London mid kyu
3194 2013 South London top kyu
3195 2013 South London teachers tournament
3196 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3197 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3198 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3199 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3200 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3201 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3202 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3203 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3204 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3205 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3206
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3207 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3208 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3209 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3210 Coventry 49-2013
3211 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3212 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3213 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3214 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3215 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3216 BGA Title Match 2013
3217 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3218 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3219 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3220 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3221 week 48 live TV events
3222 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3223 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3224 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3225 La Carboneria 48-2013
3226 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3227 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3228 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3229 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3230 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3231 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3232 week 47 2013 live TV events
3233 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3234 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3235 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3236 City Championship 47-2013
3237 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3238 Three Peaks 47-2013
3239 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3240 Gladiatore 2013
3241 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3242 League of Legends
3243 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3244 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3245 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3246 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3247 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3248 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3249 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3250 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3251 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3252 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3253 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3254 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3255 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3256 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3257 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3258 Study Tournament 46-2013
3259 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3260 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3261 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3262 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3263 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3264 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3265 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3266 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3267 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3268 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3269 European Go Student Championship 2013
3270 Gothenburg Open 2013
3271 Helsinki Casual 2013
3272 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3273 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3274 Open Porto 2013
3275 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3276 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3277 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3278 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3279 La Carboneria 44-2013
3280 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3281 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3282 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3283 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3284 Wessex 44-2013
3285 Belfast Open 2013
3286 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3287 Austrian Open 2013
3288 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3289 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3290 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3291 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3292 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3293 Tenuki 2013
3294 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3295 Slovenian Championship 2013
3296 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3297 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3298 Norwegian Championship 2013
3299 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3300 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3301 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3302 Mikulov Open 2013
3303 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3304 Indis 2013
3305 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3306 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3307 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3308 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3309 East Midlands 2013
3310 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3311 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3312 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3313 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3314 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3315 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3316 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3317 Czech Championship 2013
3318 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3319 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3320 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3321 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3322 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3323 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3324 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3325 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3326 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3327 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3328 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3329 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3330 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3331 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3332 Oulun Syksy 2013
3333 Board Games Festival 2013
3334 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3335 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3336 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3337 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3338 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3339 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3340 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3341 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3342 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3343 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3344 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3345 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3346 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3347 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3348 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3349 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3350 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3351 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3352 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3353 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3354 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3355 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3356 Cup of Perm 2013
3357 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3358 Shropshire 2013
3359 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3360 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3361 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3362 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3363 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3364 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3365 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3366 SM1-karsinta 2013
3367 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3368 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3369 Nuorten SM 2013
3370 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3371 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3372 City Day Tornament 2013
3373 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3374 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3375 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3376 Cornish Open 2013
3377 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3378 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3379 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3380 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3381 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3382 Russian Female Championship 2013
3383 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3384 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3385 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3386 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3387 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3388 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3389 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3390 Brno Tournament 2013
3391 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3392 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3393 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3394 Northern 2013
3395 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3396 Summer Tournament 2013
3397 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3398 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3399 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3400 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3401 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3402 MSO Open 2013
3403 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3404 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3405 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3406 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3407 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3408 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3409 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3410 Odense August 2013
3411 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3412 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3413 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3414 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3415 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3416 Pogo Open 2013
3417 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3418 World Youth Championship 2013
3419 Vladimir Open 2013
3420 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3421 Stockholm Open 2013
3422 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3423 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3424 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3425 Odesa Golden 2013
3426 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3427 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3428 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3429 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3430 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3431 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3432 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3433 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3434 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3435 Leksand Open 2013
3436 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3437 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3438 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3439 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3440 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3441 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3442 Samsung Cup 2013
3443 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3444 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3445 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3446 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3447 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3448 District Groningen 2013
3449 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3450 Moyo Open 2013
3451 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3452 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3453 Russian Team Championship 2013
3454 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3455 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3456 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3457 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3458 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3459 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3460 Summer Go Camp 2013
3461 Milton Keynes 2013
3462 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3463 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3464 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3465 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3466 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3467 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3468 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3469 Kieler Turnier 2013
3470 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3471 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3472 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3473 Charlie Marlow 2013
3474 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3475 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3476 Romanian National Championship 2013
3477 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3478 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3479 Mangalia Open 2013
3480 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3481 Welsh Open 2013
3482 8th Marathon 2013
3483 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3484 Durham 2013
3485 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3486 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3487 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3488 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3489 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3490 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3491 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3492 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3493 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3494 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3495 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3496 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3497 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3498 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3499 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3500 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3501 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3502 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3503 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3504 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3505 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3506 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3507 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3508 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3509 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3510 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3511 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3512 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3513 Arundel 2013
3514 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3515 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3516 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3517 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3518 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3519 Cup of Rivne 2013
3520 Fredericia Open 2013
3521 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3522 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3523 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3524 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3525 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3526 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3527 Scottish Open 2013
3528 Challengers 2013
3529 Apeldoorn 2013
3530 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3531 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3532 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3533 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3534 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3535 Championship of Perm 2013
3536 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3537 Kido Cup 2013
3538 Go in Duketown 2013
3539 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3540 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3541 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3542 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3543 Open Lisboa 2013
3544 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3545 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3546 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3547 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3548 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3549 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3550 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3551 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3552 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3553 Swedish Championship 2013
3554 Teden Mladih 2013
3555 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3556 Bracknell 2013
3557 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3558 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3559 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3560 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3561 Amsterdam International 2013
3562 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3563 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3564 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3565 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3566 Young Masters League 2013
3567 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3568 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3569 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3570 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3571 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3572 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3573 Go for Luzern 2013
3574 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3575 Riga Open Go 2013
3576 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3577 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3578 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3579 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3580 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3581 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3582 Martinicup 2013
3583 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3584 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3585 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3586 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3587 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3588 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3589 Danish Championship 2013
3590 Spring tournament 2013
3591 MSU Go Championship-2013
3592 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3593 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3594 Birmingham 2013
3595 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3596 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3597 Oslo Open 2013
3598 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3599 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3600 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3601 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3602 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3603 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3604 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3605 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3606 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3607 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3608 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3609 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3610 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3611 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3612 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3613 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3614 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3615 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3616 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3617 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3618 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3619 Go Open Plzen 2013
3620 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3621 British Open 2013
3622 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3623 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3624 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3625 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3626 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3627 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3628 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3629 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3630 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3631 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3632 Avignon Tournament 2013
3633 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3634 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3635 Go Festival 2013
3636 Passover Tournament 2013
3637 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3638 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3639 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3640 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3641 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3642 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3643 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3644 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3645 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3646 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3647 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3648 Handicap Tournament 2013
3649 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3650 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3651 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3652 Oulun Kevat 2013
3653 rovnodennost 2013
3654 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3655 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3656 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3657 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3658 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3659 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3660 go7ix 2013
3661 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3662 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3663 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3664 British Youth Championship 2013
3665 Paris tournament 2013
3666 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3667 Cup of Tula 2013
3668 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3669 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3670 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3671 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3672 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3673 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3674 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3675 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3676 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3677 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3678 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3679 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3680 Trigantius 2013
3681 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3682 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3683 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3684 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3685 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3686 Fredericia Spring 2013
3687 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3688 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3689 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3690 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3691 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3692 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3693 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3694 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3695 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3696 2013 Confucius Cup
3697 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3698 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3699 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3700 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3701 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3702 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3703 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3704 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3705 Oxford Ladder 2013
3706 Blansko Tournament 2013
3707 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3708 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3709 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3710 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3711 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3712 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3713 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3714 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3715 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3716 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3717 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3718 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3719 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3720 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3721 Vasteras Open 2013
3722 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3723 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3724 Cassovia Cup 2013
3725 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3726 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3727 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3728 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3729 FORAS 2013
3730 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3731 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3732 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3733 Tiger beats Miffy
3734 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3735 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3736 Cheshire Open 2013
3737 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3738 Winner`s sonata 2013
3739 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3740 Haags Toernooi 2013
3741 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3742 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3743 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3744 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3745 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3746 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3747 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3748 Festival Lariks 2013
3749 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3750 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3751 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3752 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3753 Odense Winter 2013
3754 Antony Tournament 2013
3755 Orsay Tournament 2013
3756 National Veteran Championship 2013
3757 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3758 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3759 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3760 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3761 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3762 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3763 Dutch Championship 2013
3764 Maidenhead 2013
3765 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3766 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3767 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3768 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3769 Winter Tournament 2013
3770 Jusandan 2013
3771 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3772 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3773 Wintergo 2012 2013
3774 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3775 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3776 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3777 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3778 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3779 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3780 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3781 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3782 Trys Karaliai 2013
3783 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3784 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3785 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3786 Essen 2013
3787 Decin Tournament 2013
3788 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3789 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3790 Torneo della Befana 2013
3791 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3792 La Carboneria 2013
3793 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3794 London Open 2013
3795 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3796 2013
3797 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3798 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3799 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3800 SM-finaali 2012
3801 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3802 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3803 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3804 GO7 Rapid 2012
3805 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3806 .Three dragons. 2012
3807 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3808 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3809 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3810 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3811 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3812 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3813 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3814 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3815 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3816 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3817 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3818 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3819 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3820 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3821 Championship of Karelia 2012
3822 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3823 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3824 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3825 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3826 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3827 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3828 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3829 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3830 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3831 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3832 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3833 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3834 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3835 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3836 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3837 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3838 David 2012
3839 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3840 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3841 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3842 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3843 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3844 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3845 Go Baron Finals Match
3846 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3847 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3848 38th Serbian championship 2012
3849 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3850 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3851 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3852 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3853 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3854 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3855 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3856 Polish Championship League 2012
3857 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3858 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3859 Coventry 2012
3860 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3861 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3862 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3863 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3864 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3865 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3866 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3867 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3868 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3869 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3870 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3871 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3872 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3873 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3874 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3875 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3876 UCC Open 2012
3877 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3878 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3879 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3880 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3881 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3882 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3883 Three Peaks 2012
3884 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3885 17th November Tournament 2012
3886 Il Gladiatore 2012
3887 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3888 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3889 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3890 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3891 On cherche un traducteur.
3892 Autumn Tournament 2012
3893 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3894 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3895 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3896 Austrian Open 2012
3897 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3898 Odense November 2012
3899 Berlin Go Week 2012
3900 Goeteborg Open 2012
3901 Oulun Syksy 2012
3902 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3903 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3904 Wessex 2012
3905 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3906 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3907 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3908 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3909 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3910 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3911 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3912 Salzburg 2012
3913 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3914 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3915 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3916 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3917 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3918 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3919 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3920 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3921 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3922 Palava Tournament 2012
3923 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3924 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3925 East Midlands 2012
3926 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3927 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3928 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3929 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3930 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3931 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3932 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3933 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3934 Norwegian Championship 2012
3935 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3936 Czech Female Championship 2012
3937 Czech Go Championship 2012
3938 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3939 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3940 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3941 Shodan Trophy 2012
3942 "Crow in a starry sky"
3943 Open Porto 2012
3944 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3945 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3946 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3947 Slovenian Championship 2012
3948 Board Games Festival 2012
3949 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3950 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3951 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3952 ProGO match- sept 2012
3953 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3954 Israeli Championship 2012
3955 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3956 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3957 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3958 Shropshire 2012
3959 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3960 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3961 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3962 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3963 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3964 Swindon 2012
3965 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3966 BGA Title Match 2012
3967 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3968 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3969 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3970 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3971 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3972 Cornish Open 2012
3973 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3974 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3975 Visegrad tour 2012
3976 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3977 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3978 Helsinki Casual 2012
3979 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3980 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3981 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3982 Northern 2012
3983 Campionato italiano 2012
3984 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3985 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3986 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3987 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3988 SM1-karsinta 2012
3989 European Female Championship 2012
3990 European Cup 2012
3991 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3992 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3993 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3994 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3995 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3996 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3997 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3998 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3999 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4000 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4001 Summer Tournament 2012
4002 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4003 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4004 Zurich 2012
4005 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4006 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4007 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4008 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4009 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4010 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4011 Russian Female Championship 2012
4012 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4013 MSO Open 2012
4014 Russian Women Championship
4015 Interview with Andrew Kay
4016 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4017 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4018 French Open Championship 2012
4019 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4020 Taiwanese Go stars
4021 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4022 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4023 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4024 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4025 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4026 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4027 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4028 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4029 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4030 Trickmove of the year!
4031 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4032 Lai Yu-Cheng
4033 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4034 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4035 WMSG 2012 day 3
4036 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4037 WMSG 2012 day 2
4038 WMSG 2012 day 1
4039 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4040 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4041 Interview with Jan Simara
4042 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4043 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4044 Altay Cup 2012
4045 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4046 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4047 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4048 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4049 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4050 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4051 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4052 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4053 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4054 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4055 TurkuGP 2012
4056 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4057 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4058 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4059 Moyo Open 2012
4060 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4061 Oulun Kesa 2012
4062 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4063 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4064 Bergen Open 2012
4065 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4066 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4067 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4068 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4069 Youth Go Camp 2012
4070 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4071 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4072 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4073 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4074 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4075 Russian Team Championship 2012
4076 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4077 Romanian Summer camp
4078 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4079 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4080 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4081 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4082 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4083 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4084 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4085 Freiburg 2012
4086 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4087 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4088 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4089 Milton Keynes 2012
4090 Leksand Open 2012
4091 Welsh Open 2012
4092 Graz 2012
4093 Durham 2012
4094 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4095 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4096 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4097 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4098 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4099 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4100 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4101 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4102 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4103 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4104 Takapotku Open 2012
4105 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4106 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4107 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4108 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4109 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4110 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4111 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4112 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4113 Cup of Rivne 2012
4114 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4115 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4116 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4117 Open Lx 2012
4118 Hungarian GP 2012
4119 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4120 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4121 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4122 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4123 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4124 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4125 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4126 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4127 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4128 Challengers 2012
4129 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4130 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4131 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4132 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4133 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4134 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4135 European Pair Go Championship
4136 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4137 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4138 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4139 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4140 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4141 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4142 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4143 Galway Tournament 2012
4144 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4145 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4146 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4147 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4148 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4149 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4150 Kidocup 2012
4151 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4152 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4153 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4154 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4155 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4156 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4157 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4158 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4159 Swedish Championship 2012
4160 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4161 Turniej Majowy 2012
4162 Scottish Open 2012
4163 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4164 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4165 Bracknell 2012
4166 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4167 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4168 Vetruse Cup 2012
4169 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4170 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4171 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4172 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4173 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4174 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4175 San Marino CON 2012
4176 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4177 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4178 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4179 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4180 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4181 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4182 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4183 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4184 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4185 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4186 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4187 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4188 Tartu Spring 2012
4189 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4190 Candidates 2012
4191 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4192 Britain seeks new leader
4193 Apeldoorn 2012
4194 Danish Championship 2012
4195 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4196 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4197 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4198 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4199 3. Giessener T19 2012
4200 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4201 Young Masters League 2012
4202 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4203 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4204 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4205 Oslo Open 2012
4206 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4207 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4208 Porfirion Cup 2012
4209 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4210 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4211 V.Valek memorial 2012
4212 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4213 British Open 2012
4214 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4215 Martinicup 2012
4216 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4217 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4218 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4219 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4220 Spring Tournament 2012
4221 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4222 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4223 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4224 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4225 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4226 Side Tournament 2012
4227 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4228 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4229 Slovenian open 2012
4230 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4231 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4232 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4233 Passover Tournament 2012
4234 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4235 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4236 2012 Canadian Open
4237 Nordic Championship 2012
4238 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4239 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4240 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4241 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4242 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4243 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4244 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4245 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4246 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4247 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4248 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4249 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4250 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4251 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4252 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4253 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4254 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4255 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4256 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4257 Go Open Plzen 2012
4258 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4259 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4260 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4261 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4262 Arundel 2012
4263 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4264 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4265 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4266 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4267 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4268 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4269 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4270 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4271 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4272 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4273 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4274 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4275 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4276 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4277 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4278 Next tournaments in France
4279 British Youth Championship 2012
4280 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4281 Skye 2012
4282 Ishi Open 2012
4283 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4284 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4285 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4286 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4287 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4288 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4289 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4290 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4291 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4292 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4293 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4294 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4295 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4296 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4297 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4298 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4299 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4300 Trigantius 2012
4301 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4302 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4303 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4304 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4305 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4306 Black Stone 2012
4307 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4308 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4309 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4310 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4311 2012 Confucius Cup
4312 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4313 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4314 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4315 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4316 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4317 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4318 Kido Cup 2012
4319 Poznan Casual 2012
4320 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4321 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4322 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4323 Oxford Ladder 2012
4324 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4325 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4326 World Student Championship 2012
4327 Blansko Tournament 2012
4328 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4329 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4330 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4331 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4332 Nottingham 2012
4333 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4334 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4335 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4336 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4337 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4338 zjAva 2012
4339 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4340 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4341 Oxford 2012
4342 FORAS 2012
4343 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4344 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4345 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4346 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4347 Cheshire Open 2012
4348 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4349 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4350 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4351 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4352 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4353 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4354 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4355 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4356 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4357 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4358 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4359 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4360 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4361 EYGC 2012
4362 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4363 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4364 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4365 Winter`s sonata 2012
4366 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4367 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4368 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4369 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4370 Bydgoszcz 2012
4371 Dutch Championship 2012
4372 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4373 Some news from France
4374 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4375 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4376 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4377 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4378 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4379 Warszawa 2012
4380 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4381 2011 British Small Board Championship
4382 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4383 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4384 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4385 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4386 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4387 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4388 National Veteran Championship 2012
4389 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4390 Essen 2012
4391 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4392 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4393 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4394 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4395 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4396 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4397 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4398 Club Tournament 2012
4399 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4400 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4401 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4402 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4403 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4404 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4405 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4406 Black Stone 1-2012
4407 Trys Karaliai 2012
4408 La Carboneria 2012
4409 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4410 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4411 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4412 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4413 London Open 2011
4414 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4415 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4416 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4417 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4418 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4419 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4420 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4421 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4422 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4423 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4424 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4425 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4426 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4427 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4428 Legends Cadiz 2011
4429 The 2011 Oporto Open
4430 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4431 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4432 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4433 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4434 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4435 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4436 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4437 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4438 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4439 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4440 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4441 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4442 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4443 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4444 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4445 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4446 Arnhem 2011
4447 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4448 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4449 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4450 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4451 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4452 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4453 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4454 17th November Tournament 2011
4455 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4456 Antony Club 2011
4457 Berliner Kranich 2011
4458 German Go Championship 2011
4459 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4460 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4461 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4462 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4463 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4464 Denkstation 2011
4465 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4466 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4467 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4468 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4469 La Carboneria 2011
4470 Coventry 2011
4471 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4472 Go to Innovation 2011
4473 Three Peaks 2011
4474 .Three dragons. 2011
4475 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4476 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4477 Black Stone 11-2011
4478 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4479 Hungarian Open 2011
4480 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4481 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4482 Team championships round 3
4483 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4484 Club Tournament 2011
4485 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4486 Goteborg Open 2011
4487 Styrian Masters 2011
4488 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4489 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4490 Finnish Championship League 2011
4491 Berlin Go-week 2011
4492 East Midlands 2011
4493 Bydgoszcz 2011
4494 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4495 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4496 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4497 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4498 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4499 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4500 Brussels tournament 2011
4501 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4502 Wessex 2011
4503 Championship of Karelia 2011
4504 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4505 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4506 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4507 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4508 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4509 Black Stone 2011
4510 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4511 Balma Tournament 2011
4512 Oulun Syksy 2011
4513 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4514 Norwegian Championship 2011
4515 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4516 Palava Tournament 2011
4517 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4518 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4519 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4520 Copenhagen Open 2011
4521 European Students Championship 2011
4522 Salzburg 2011
4523 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4524 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4525 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4526 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4527 High Noon 2011
4528 Shodan Tournament 2011
4529 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4530 Israeli Championship 2011
4531 clubs under attack
4532 Board games festival 2011
4533 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4534 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4535 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4536 Go commercial
4537 Slovenian Championship 2011
4538 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4539 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4540 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4541 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4542 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4543 Poznan Casual 2011
4544 Shrewsbury 2011
4545 Insei League results: September, 2011
4546 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4547 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4548 EWGC Side Open 2011
4549 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4550 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4551 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4552 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4553 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4554 Autumn Tournament 2011
4555 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4556 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4557 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4558 Linkoeping Open 2011
4559 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4560 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4561 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4562 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4563 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4564 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4565 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4566 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4567 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4568 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4569 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4570 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4571 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4572 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4573 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4574 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4575 Swindon 2011
4576 Helsinki Casual 2011
4577 Pause
4578 2011 British Go Championship
4579 Cornish Open 2011
4580 Northern 2011
4581 XI Torneo di Pisa
4582 Delfts toernooi 2011
4583 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4584 7. WIGO-Turnier
4585 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4586 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4587 French Open Championship 2011
4588 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4589 Brno 2011
4590 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4591 SportAccord European Preliminary
4592 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4593 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4594 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4595 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4596 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4597 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4598 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4599 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4600 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4601 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4602 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4603 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4604 Single, hot and ........
4605 Best Go-video ever
4606 The power of a 9p
4607 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4608 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4609 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4610 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4611 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4612 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4613 EGC and WYGC 2011
4614 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4615 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4616 several recent results 5-2011
4617 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4618 Vetruse Cup 2011
4619 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4620 Galway Open 2011
4621 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4622 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4623 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4624 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4625 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4626 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4627 Danish Championship 2011
4628 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4629 German Championship 2011 qualification
4630 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4631 Go for Luzern 2011
4632 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4633 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4634 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4635 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4636 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4637 Murugandi reviews
4638 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4639 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4640 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4641 Shusaku Cup 2011
4642 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4643 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4644 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4645 March Tournaments
4646 Nottingham 2011
4647 Bonn 2011
4648 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4649 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4650 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4651 several recent results
4652 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4653 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4654 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4655 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4656 Oxford 2011
4657 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4658 Takapotku Open 2011
4659 Weekend Jan 22-23
4660 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4661 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4662 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4663 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4664 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4665 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4666 Wanted: editors and journalists
4667 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4668 Berlin Go-week 2010
4669 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4670 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4671 Championship Weekend
4672 Shrewsbury
4673 September tournaments - A class
4674 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4675 Linkoeping Open 2010
4676 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4677 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4678 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4679 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4680 Helsinki Casual 2010
4681 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4682 Antwerp 2010
4683 Kido Cup 2010
4684 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4685 British Championship Game 1
4686 10th Pisa Tournament
4687 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4688 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4689 Frioul 2010
4690 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4691 French open championship
4692 Iasi Cup 2010
4693 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4694 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4695 Japanese rules...?
4696 The dangers of gambling
4697 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4698 Tesuji of the week
4699 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4700 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4701 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4702 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4703 Big Nick
4704 bad moves
4705 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4706 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4707 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4708 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4709 Funniest remark on KGS today
4710 The Finnish system
4711 did you know...?
4712 after round 3
4713 The Monkey Jump
4714 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4715 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4716 New faces top Pardubice Open
4717 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4718 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4719 Results 18-20 June 2010
4720 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4721 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4722 Some other results from last weekend
4723 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4724 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4725 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4726 Electronic Archive
4727 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4728 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4729 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4730 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4731 Romanian Cup 2010
4732 2010 British Championship
4733 Strasbourg tournament
4734 Swiss Championship 2010
4735 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4736 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4737 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4738 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4739 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4740 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4741 Why Go
4742 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4743 French Youth Championships 2010
4744 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4745 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4746 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4747 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4748 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4749 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4750 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4751 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4752 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4753 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4754 News from Milan, Italy
4755 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4756 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4757 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4758 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4759 Artem strongest student
4760 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4761 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4762 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4763 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4764 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4765 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4766 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4767 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4768 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4769 Novosibirsk Championship
4770 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4771 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4772 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4773 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4774 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4775 Facebook: friends from France first
4776 Some Saturday results
4777 Scottish Championship News
4778 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4779 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4780 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4781 Tampere: many already registred
4782 EGD broke new record
4783 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4784 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4785 Reports from Russia
4786 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4787 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4788 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4789 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4790 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4791 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4792 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4793 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4794 Ali leads KILL-A
4795 Ankara again
4796 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4797 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4798 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4799 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4800 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4801 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4802 Kay wins British Open
4803 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4804 Let my people go
4805 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4806 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4807 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4808 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4809 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4810 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4811 Facebook for feedback
4812 KGS trials new Graphics
4813 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4814 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4815 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4816 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4817 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4818 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4819 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4820 World Pair-go Championship
4821 Fred filmed WMSG
4822 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4823 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4824 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4825 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4826 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4827 Weekend results from all over Europe
4828 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4829 11th Go to Innovation
4830 Many messages on Facebook
4831 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4832 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4833 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4834 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4835 Facebook chasebook
4836 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4837 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4838 Macfadyen Skye High
4839 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4840 Clash in C class
4841 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4842 Terwey tops Castrop
4843 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4844 Bucuresti 179 school
4845 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4846 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4847 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4848 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4849 Bundesliga back to normal
4850 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4851 Belgian Championship, part 1
4852 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4853 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4854 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4855 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4856 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4857 Vit views of vital points
4858 Red roses for favourite friend
4859 Flowers for ladies today
4860 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4861 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4862 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4863 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4864 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4865 Fredda first in KILL-A
4866 Future Champs of Hungary
4867 Chen chopped Dresden
4868 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4869 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4870 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4871 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4872 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4873 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4874 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4875 Berlin is one of several new awards
4876 Three won three in Nottingham
4877 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4878 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4879 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4880 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4881 Record audience expected at KGS
4882 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4883 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4884 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4885 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4886 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4887 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4888 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4889 Cambridge wins British League
4890 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4891 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4892 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4893 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4894 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4895 Quarter of a century at Antony
4896 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4897 Youngest pro ever is female
4898 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4899 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4900 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4901 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4902 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4903 Metta takes Tortellino
4904 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4905 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4906 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4907 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4908 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4909 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4910 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4911 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4912 Go behind bars
4913 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4914 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4915 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4916 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4917 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4918 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4919 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4920 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4921 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4922 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4923 Pal Pandanet Prime
4924 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4925 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4926 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4927 Rengo Song Contest
4928 European Go Congress in Tampere
4929 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4930 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4931 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4932 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4933 Growth of Wintergo
4934 Chinese took over London
4935 Short Summary of Last Week
4936 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4937 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4938 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4939 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4940 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4941 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4942 Book review 3-4: same structure
4943 Book review 3: Kamakura
4944 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4945 X-mas number puzzle
4946 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4947 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4948 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4949 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4950 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4951 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4952 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4953 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4954 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4955 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4956 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4957 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4958 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4959 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4960 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4961 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4962 Hungarian League
4963 Sunday December 13 - local results
4964 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4965 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4966 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4967 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4968 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4969 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4970 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4971 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4972 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4973 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4974 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4975 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4976 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4977 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4978 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4979 Secret of our style
4980 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4981 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4982 Oliver Wolf
4983 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4984 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4985 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4986 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4987 Pop Panda of Milano
4988 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4989 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4990 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4991 Mistrz Polski
4992 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4993 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4994 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4995 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4996 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4997 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4998 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4999 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5000 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5001 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5002 New: Life and Death channel
5003 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5004 Need for more reporters
5005 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5006 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5007 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5008 Wintergo will grow
5009 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5010 French Youth Congress
5011 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5012 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5013 Toulouse trashes to title
5014 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5015 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5016 Kido Cup
5017 Kölner Go-Turnier
5018 French GO Open Championship
5019 4 tournaments broadcasted
5020 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5021 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5022 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5023 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5024 FJ strikes again!
5025 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5026 Brabant 2008
5027 Joseki lessons part 2
5028 watch on fullscreen
5029 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5030 VIP-membership auto login
5031 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5032 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5033 Congress Champions 2008
5034 Naruto Reborn
5035 congress news 2008
5036 Naruto at the congress 2008
5037 Monkeys on a rock
5038 European Masters 2008
5039 Start European Go Congress 2008
5040 1000 members
5041 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5042 Tale about cats
5043 The European Masters 2007
5044 Vilach 2007
5045 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg