Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Olomouc Tournament 04-2018

12686597
Czech Republic The Olomouc Tournament, a class A tournament, played from 20-01-2018 to 21-01-2018 in Olomouc, Czech Republic, was won by Pavol Lisy 1p (photo), second came Andrii Kravets 1p and third was Tanguy Le Calve 6d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:52 Mon 22 January 2018




1 Swedish championship 2018
2 MENSA 2018 go turnir
3 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
4 La Carboneria 20-2018
5 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
6 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
7 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
8 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
9 School Leader Go 20-2018
10 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
11 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
12 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
13 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
14 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
15 Ankara City Tournament 201805
16 Bracknell 20-2018
17 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
18 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
19 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
20 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
21 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
22 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
23 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
24 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
25 Barlow 20-2018
26 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
27 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
28 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
29 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
30 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
31 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
32 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
33 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
34 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
35 School Leader Go 19-2018
36 Championship of UFD 19-2018
37 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
38 Candidates 19-2018
39 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
40 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
41 Championship of SFD 19-2018
42 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
43 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
44 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
45 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
46 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
47 Tartu Spring 2018
48 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
49 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
50 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
51 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
52 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
53 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
54 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
55 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
56 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
57 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
58 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
59 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
60 9 Chinacup 18-2018
61 Danish Championship 2018
62 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
63 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
64 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
65 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
66 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
67 9 China Cup 18-2018
68 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
69 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
70 Ankara City Tournament 201804
71 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
72 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
73 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
74 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
75 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
76 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
77 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
78 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
79 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
80 Oulun Kevat 2018
81 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
82 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
83 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
84 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
85 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
86 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
87 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
88 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
89 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
90 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
91 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
92 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
93 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
94 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
95 Apeldoorn 2018
96 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
97 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
98 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
99 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
100 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
101 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
102 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
103 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
104 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
105 Odense Spring 2018
106 School Leader Go 16-2018
107 Torneo di Bassano 2018
108 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
109 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
110 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
111 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
112 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
113 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
114 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
115 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
116 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
117 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
118 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
119 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
120 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
121 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
122 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
123 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
124 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
125 Romanian Championship U18 2018
126 Romanian Championship U14 2018
127 Romanian Championship U16 2018
128 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
129 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
130 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
131 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
132 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
133 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
134 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
135 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
136 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
137 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
138 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
139 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
140 British Open 15-2018
141 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
142 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
143 Go Open Plzen 2018
144 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
145 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
146 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
147 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
148 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
149 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
150 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
151 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
152 Championship of Minsk 2018
153 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
154 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
155 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
156 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
157 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
158 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
159 NIS OPEN 2018
160 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
161 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
162 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
163 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
164 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
165 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
166 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
167 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
168 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
169 Polish Youth Championship 2018
170 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
171 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
172 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
173 Kani 6 2018
174 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
175 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
176 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
177 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
178 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
179 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
180 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
181 Helsinki Open 2018
182 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
183 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
184 Trigantius 11-2018
185 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
186 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
187 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
188 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
189 Vaesteraas Open 2018
190 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
191 Skye 10-2018
192 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
193 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
194 South Manchester Main 10-2018
195 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
196 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
197 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
198 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
199 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
200 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
201 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
202 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
203 Championship of Rivne 2018
204 La Carboneria 09-2018
205 La Carboneria 08-2018
206 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
207 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
208 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
209 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
210 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
211 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
212 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
213 Spring Go camp 2018
214 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
215 LGC grand opening 08-2018
216 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
217 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
218 Trondheim Open 2018
219 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
220 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
221 Sretenje 2018
222 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
223 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
224 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
225 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
226 Foras 2018
227 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
228 VaDo Cup 2018
229 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
230 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
231 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
232 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
233 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
234 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
235 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
236 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
237 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
238 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
239 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
240 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
241 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
242 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
243 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
244 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
245 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
246 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
247 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
248 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
249 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
250 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
251 Lariks-2018
252 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
253 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
254 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
255 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
256 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
257 Cheshire Open 06-2018
258 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
259 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
260 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
261 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
262 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
263 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
264 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
265 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
266 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
267 Winter Tournament 05-2018
268 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
269 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
270 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
271 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
272 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
273 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
274 Odense New Year 2018
275 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
276 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
277 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
278 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
279 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
280 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
281 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
282 Essen 2018
283 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
284 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
285 Maidenhead 04-2018
286 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
287 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
288 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
289 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
290 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
291 04-2018
292 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
293 Go Winter Camp - an international event
294 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
295 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
296 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
297 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
298 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
299 Jusandan 2018
300 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
301 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
302 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
303 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
304 New Year Tournament 01-2018
305 London Open 01-2018
306 wintergo 2017 01-2018
307 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
308 The best Winter Camp ever
309 31st 01-2018
310 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
311 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
312 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
313 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
314 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
315 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
316 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
317 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
318 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
319 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
320 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
321 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
322 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
323 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
324 Slnovrat 2017
325 Odense Christmas 2017
326 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
327 YliGo Cup Final 2017
328 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
329 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
330 Winter Tournament 2017
331 Go Festival 50-2017
332 Championship of Tver 50-2017
333 Polish Championship League 50-2017
334 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
335 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
336 Arate Tournament 50-2017
337 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
338 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
339 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
340 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
341 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
342 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
343 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
344 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
345 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
346 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
347 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
348 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
349 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
350 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
351 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
352 Coventry 49-2017
353 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
354 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
355 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
356 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
357 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
358 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
359 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
360 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
361 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
362 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
363 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
364 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
365 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
366 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
367 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
368 Turku Championship 2017
369 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
370 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
371 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
372 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
373 Balma tournament 48-2017
374 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
375 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
376 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
377 Lausanne2017
378 Championship of Belarus 2017
379 Open do Porto 2017
380 Gothenburg Open 2017
381 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
382 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
383 Cork Go Tournament 2017
384 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
385 City Championship 48-2017
386 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
387 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
388 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
389 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
390 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
391 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
392 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
393 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
394 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
395 Go Baron 47-2017
396 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
397 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
398 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
399 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
400 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
401 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
402 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
403 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
404 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
405 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
406 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
407 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
408 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
409 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
410 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
411 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
412 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
413 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
414 British Youth Championship 47-2017
415 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
416 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
417 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
418 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
419 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
420 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
421 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
422 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
423 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
424 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
425 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
426 Finnish Championship League 2017
427 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
428 Cup of Kyiv 2017
429 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
430 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
431 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
432 Torneo di Pisa 2017
433 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
434 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
435 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
436 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
437 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
438 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
439 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
440 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
441 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
442 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
443 Three Peaks 45-2017
444 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
445 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
446 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
447 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
448 Challengers 45-2017
449 Helsinki Casual 2017
450 Hungarian Open 2017
451 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
452 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
453 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
454 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
455 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
456 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
457 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
458 Kutina Open 2017
459 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
460 Wessex 44-2017
461 Fredericia Autumn 2017
462 Norwegian Championship 2017
463 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
464 2017 Brussels tournament
465 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
466 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
467 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
468 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
469 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
470 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
471 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
472 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
473 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
474 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
475 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
476 La Carboneria 44-2017
477 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
478 Kauno GO taure 2017
479 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
480 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
481 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
482 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
483 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
484 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
485 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
486 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
487 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
488 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
489 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
490 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
491 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
492 La Carboneria 42-2017
493 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
494 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
495 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
496 Northern 42-2017
497 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
498 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
499 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
500 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
501 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
502 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
503 Slovenian Championship 2017
504 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
505 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
506 Hobby 2017
507 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
508 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
509 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
510 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
511 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
512 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
513 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
514 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
515 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
516 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
517 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
518 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
519 Go Open Mikulov 2017
520 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
521 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
522 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
523 Autumn sonata 41-2017
524 La Carboneria 40-2017
525 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
526 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
527 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
528 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
529 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
530 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
531 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
532 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
533 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
534 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
535 Bochumer Bambus 2017
536 Swindon 40-2017
537 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
538 BGA Title Match 2017
539 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
540 Cup of Rivne 2017
541 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
542 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
543 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
544 Copenhagen Open 2017
545 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
546 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
547 Sheffield 39-2017
548 SM1-karsinta 2017
549 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
550 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
551 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
552 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
553 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
554 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
555 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
556 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
557 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
558 CMS 170921 38-2017
559 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
560 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
561 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
562 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
563 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
564 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
565 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
566 Far East Tournament 38-2017
567 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
568 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
569 YliGo Cup 2017
570 Cornish Open 37-2017
571 Opening of the Season 37-2017
572 Moscow Cup 37-2017
573 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
574 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
575 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
576 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
577 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
578 Delfts Toernooi 2017
579 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
580 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
581 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
582 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
583 Nostalgija 2017
584 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
585 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
586 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
587 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
588 Moravian Open 2017
589 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
590 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
591 Zomergo 2017
592 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
593 Karelia Cup 35-2017
594 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
595 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
596 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
597 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
598 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
599 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
600 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
601 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
602 ODESA OPEN 2017
603 Stockholm Open 2017
604 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
605 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
606 So-Imba Cup 2017
607 MSO Open 34-2017
608 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
609 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
610 Arundel 33-2017
611 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
612 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
613 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
614 Summer Time 32-2017
615 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
616 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
617 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
618 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
619 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
620 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
621 Nagabiku 31-2017
622 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
623 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
624 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
625 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
626 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
627 Go Camp 2017
628 Belfast 2017
629 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
630 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
631 Summer Time 29-2017
632 Kyiv Summer 2017
633 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
634 16th Moyo Open 2017
635 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
636 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
637 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
638 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
639 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
640 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
641 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
642 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
643 Stuttgart_2017
644 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
645 GGT2017
646 Kylma Kivi 2017
647 Czech Championship 27-2017
648 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
649 La Carboneria 27-2017
650 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
651 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
652 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
653 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
654 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
655 Open Constanta 26-2017
656 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
657 GO Rapid CT 2017
658 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
659 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
660 Welsh Open 26-2017
661 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
662 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
663 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
664 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
665 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
666 Summer Peliken 26-2017
667 SGF 2017
668 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
669 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
670 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
671 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
672 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
673 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
674 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
675 Cup of Russia 25-2017
676 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
677 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
678 Open Lisboa 2017
679 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
680 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
681 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
682 Durham 24-2017
683 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
684 MPRB Sibiu 2017
685 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
686 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
687 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
688 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
689 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
690 La Carboneria 23-2017
691 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
692 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
693 Go in Duketown 23-2017
694 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
695 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
696 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
697 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
698 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
699 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
700 Prepare for Go 23-2017
701 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
702 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
703 Scottish Open 22-2017
704 Challengers 22-2017
705 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
706 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
707 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
708 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
709 Odense May 2017
710 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
711 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
712 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
713 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
714 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
715 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
716 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
717 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
718 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
719 Baltic Cup 21-2017
720 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
721 Il Gladiatore 2017
722 Pisek Open 2017
723 Strasbourg2017
724 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
725 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
726 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
727 Prepare for Go 20-2017
728 Nagabiku 20-2017
729 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
730 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
731 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
732 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
733 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
734 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
735 Croatian Open 2017
736 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
737 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
738 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
739 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
740 Bracknell 20-2017
741 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
742 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
743 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
744 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
745 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
746 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
747 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
748 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
749 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
750 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
751 Galway Go Tournament 2017
752 Danish Championship 2017
753 La Carboneria 20-2017
754 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
755 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
756 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
757 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
758 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
759 Prepare for Go 19-2017
760 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
761 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
762 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
763 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
764 Spartak Cup 19-2017
765 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
766 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
767 Club Tournament 19-2017
768 Pantin Tournament 2017
769 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
770 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
771 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
772 Apeldoorn 2017
773 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
774 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
775 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
776 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
777 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
778 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
779 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
780 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
781 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
782 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
783 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
784 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
785 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
786 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
787 Barlow 18-2017
788 Candidates 18-2017
789 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
790 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
791 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
792 Opening of The Park 17-2017
793 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
794 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
795 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
796 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
797 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
798 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
799 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
800 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
801 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
802 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
803 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
804 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
805 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
806 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
807 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
808 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
809 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
810 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
811 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
812 Martinicup 17-2017
813 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
814 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
815 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
816 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
817 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
818 Nordic Championship 2017
819 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
820 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
821 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
822 British Open 15-2017
823 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
824 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
825 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
826 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
827 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
828 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
829 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
830 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
831 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
832 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
833 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
834 La Carboneria 13-2017
835 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
836 Antwerp 13-2017
837 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
838 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
839 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
840 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
841 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
842 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
843 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
844 Spring Seville 13-2017
845 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
846 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
847 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
848 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
849 45th Nis Open 12-2017
850 South Manchester 12-2017
851 Fredericia Spring 2017
852 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
853 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
854 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
855 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
856 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
857 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
858 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
859 Helsinki Open 2017
860 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
861 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
862 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
863 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
864 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
865 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
866 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
867 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
868 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
869 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
870 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
871 Nikorai do 10-2017
872 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
873 Trigantius 10-2017
874 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
875 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
876 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
877 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
878 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
879 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
880 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
881 Kido Cup 09-2017
882 Nagabiku 09-2017
883 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
884 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
885 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
886 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
887 Trondheim Open 2017
888 Vaesteraas Open 2017
889 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
890 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
891 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
892 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
893 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
894 Haags Toernooi 2017
895 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
896 EYGC 2017, Group U16
897 EYGC 2017, Group U20
898 EYGC 2017, Group U12
899 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
900 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
901 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
902 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
903 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
904 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
905 Sretenjski turnir 2017
906 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
907 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
908 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
909 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
910 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
911 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
912 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
913 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
914 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
915 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
916 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
917 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
918 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
919 La Carboneria 06-2017
920 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
921 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
922 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
923 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
924 FRGo Junior U16 2017
925 FRGo Junior U20 2017
926 FRGo Junior U12 2017
927 Cheshire Open 06-2017
928 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
929 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
930 Rating Tournament 06-2017
931 La Carboneria 05-2017
932 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
933 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
934 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
935 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
936 Dutch Championship 05-2017
937 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
938 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
939 Lariks-17 05-2017
940 Olomouc 2017
941 Odense tournament 05-2017
942 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
943 Winter Tournament 05-2017
944 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
945 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
946 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
947 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
948 New Year Tournament 04-2017
949 Essen 2017
950 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
951 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
952 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
953 Maidenhead 04-2017
954 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
955 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
956 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
957 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
958 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
959 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
960 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
961 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
962 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
963 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
964 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
965 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
966 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
967 Trys karaliai 2017
968 Jusandan 2017
969 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
970 La Carboneria 02-2017
971 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
972 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
973 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
974 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
975 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
976 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
977 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
978 London Open 01-2017
979 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
980 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
981 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
982 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
983 New Year Tournament 52-2016
984 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
985 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
986 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
987 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
988 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
989 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
990 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
991 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
992 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
993 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
994 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
995 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
996 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
997 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
998 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
999 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1000 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1001 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1002 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1003 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1004 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1005 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1006 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1007 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1008 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1009 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1010 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1011 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1012 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1013 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1014 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1015 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1016 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1017 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1018 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1019 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1020 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1021 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1022 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1023 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1024 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1025 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1026 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1027 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1028 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1029 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1030 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1031 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1032 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1033 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1034 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1035 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1036 Udine2016
1037 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1038 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1039 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1040 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1041 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1042 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1043 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1044 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1045 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1046 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1047 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1048 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1049 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1050 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1051 Coventry 48-2016
1052 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1053 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1054 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1055 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1056 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1057 Turku Championship 2016
1058 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1059 Gothenburg Open 2016
1060 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1061 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1062 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1063 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1064 Austrian Open 2016
1065 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1066 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1067 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1068 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1069 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1070 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1071 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1072 Go Baron 2016
1073 City Championship 47-2016
1074 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1075 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1076 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1077 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1078 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1079 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1080 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1081 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1082 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1083 GO Open Opava 2016
1084 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1085 Three Peaks 46-2016
1086 Club Tournament 45-2016
1087 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1088 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1089 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1090 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1091 Kauno GO taure 2016
1092 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1093 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1094 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1095 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1096 Helsinki Casual 2016
1097 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1098 Challengers 44-2016
1099 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1100 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1101 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1102 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1103 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1104 Norwegian Championship 2016
1105 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1106 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1107 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1108 Wessex 44-2016
1109 Cordenons2016
1110 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1111 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1112 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1113 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1114 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1115 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1116 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1117 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1118 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1119 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1120 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1121 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1122 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1123 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1124 Hobby 2016
1125 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1126 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1127 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1128 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1129 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1130 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1131 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1132 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1133 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1134 Folka tournament 42-2016
1135 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1136 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1137 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1138 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1139 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1140 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1141 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1142 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1143 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1144 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1145 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1146 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1147 SM2-karsinta 2016
1148 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1149 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1150 Slovenian Championship 2016
1151 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1152 Sheffield 41-2016
1153 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1154 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1155 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1156 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1157 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1158 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1159 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1160 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1161 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1162 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1163 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1164 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1165 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1166 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1167 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1168 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1169 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1170 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1171 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1172 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1173 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1174 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1175 Stockholm Open 2016
1176 Club Tournament 40-2016
1177 La Carboneria 39-2016
1178 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1179 Czech Championship 39-2016
1180 Copenhagen Open 2016
1181 Stuttgart 2016
1182 Swindon 39-2016
1183 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1184 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1185 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1186 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1187 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1188 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1189 Cup of Rivne 2016
1190 Belfast Open 2016
1191 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1192 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1193 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1194 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1195 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1196 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1197 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1198 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1199 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1200 Zory 38-2016
1201 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1202 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1203 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1204 Cornish Open 37-2016
1205 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1206 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1207 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1208 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1209 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1210 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1211 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1212 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1213 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1214 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1215 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1216 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1217 Northern 36-2016
1218 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1219 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1220 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1221 Scottish League 36-2016
1222 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1223 Torneo di Este 2016
1224 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1225 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1226 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1227 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1228 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1229 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1230 Moravian Open 35-2016
1231 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1232 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1233 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1234 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1235 MSO Open 35-2016
1236 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1237 Nami Go 35-2016
1238 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1239 eGoban Cup 2016
1240 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1241 Naisten SM 2016
1242 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1243 Zomergo 2016
1244 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1245 Odense August 2016
1246 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1247 Arundel 34-2016
1248 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1249 Tallinn 2016
1250 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1251 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1252 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1253 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1254 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1255 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1256 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1257 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1258 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1259 Scottish League 33-2016
1260 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1261 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1262 Kyiv Summer 2016
1263 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1264 Kylma Kivi 2016
1265 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1266 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1267 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1268 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1269 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1270 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1271 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1272 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1273 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1274 Open de Lisboa 2016
1275 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1276 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1277 Moletu taure 2016
1278 Moletai Rapid 2016
1279 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1280 Serbian Cup 2016
1281 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1282 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1283 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1284 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1285 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1286 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1287 Go Camp 2016
1288 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1289 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1290 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1291 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1292 La Carboneria 27-2016
1293 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1294 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1295 Scottish League 27-2016
1296 GGT2016
1297 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1298 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1299 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1300 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1301 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1302 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1303 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1304 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1305 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1306 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1307 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1308 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1309 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1310 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1311 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1312 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1313 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1314 Welsh Open 25-2016
1315 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1316 Club tournament 25-2016
1317 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1318 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1319 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1320 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1321 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1322 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1323 Durham 24-2016
1324 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1325 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1326 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1327 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1328 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1329 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1330 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1331 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1332 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1333 Csiki Cup 2016
1334 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1335 Scottish Open 22-2016
1336 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1337 Challengers 22-2016
1338 Odense Summer 2016
1339 Semifinala CN 2016
1340 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1341 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1342 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1343 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1344 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1345 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1346 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1347 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1348 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1349 Tartu Spring 2016
1350 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1351 Strasbourg2016
1352 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1353 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1354 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1355 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1356 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1357 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1358 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1359 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1360 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1361 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1362 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1363 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1364 Kidocup Main 2016
1365 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1366 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1367 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1368 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1369 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1370 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1371 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1372 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1373 Moletai 2016
1374 Croatia Open 19-2016
1375 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1376 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1377 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1378 Scottish League 19-2016
1379 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1380 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1381 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1382 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1383 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1384 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1385 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1386 La Carboneria 19-2016
1387 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1388 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1389 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1390 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1391 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1392 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1393 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1394 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1395 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1396 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1397 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1398 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1399 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1400 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1401 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1402 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1403 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1404 Candidates 18-2016
1405 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1406 CN Tineret 2016
1407 Club tournament 17-2016
1408 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1409 Danish Championship 2016
1410 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1411 Oslo Open 2016
1412 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1413 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1414 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1415 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1416 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1417 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1418 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1419 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1420 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1421 Ascona 2016
1422 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1423 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1424 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1425 Martinicup 17-2016
1426 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1427 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1428 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1429 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1430 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1431 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1432 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1433 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1434 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1435 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1436 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1437 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1438 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1439 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1440 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1441 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1442 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1443 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1444 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1445 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1446 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1447 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1448 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1449 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1450 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1451 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1452 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1453 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1454 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1455 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1456 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1457 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1458 Good mood 16-2016
1459 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1460 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1461 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1462 Fredericia Spring 2016
1463 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1464 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1465 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1466 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1467 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1468 Apeldoorn 2016
1469 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1470 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1471 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1472 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1473 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1474 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1475 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1476 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1477 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1478 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1479 British Open 14-2016
1480 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1481 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1482 District Groningen 14-2016
1483 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1484 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1485 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1486 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1487 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1488 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1489 Go Festival 13-2016
1490 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1491 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1492 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1493 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1494 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1495 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1496 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1497 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1498 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1499 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1500 Nordic Championships 2016
1501 Club Tournament 12-2016
1502 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1503 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1504 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1505 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1506 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1507 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1508 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1509 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1510 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1511 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1512 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1513 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1514 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1515 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1516 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1517 OPEN IGC 2016
1518 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1519 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1520 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1521 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1522 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1523 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1524 Nikorai do 12-2016
1525 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1526 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1527 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1528 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1529 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1530 Trigantius 11-2016
1531 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1532 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1533 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1534 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1535 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1536 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1537 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1538 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1539 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1540 Skye 10-2016
1541 Dragon Cup 2016
1542 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1543 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1544 La Carboneria 10-2016
1545 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1546 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1547 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1548 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1549 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1550 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1551 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1552 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1553 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1554 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1555 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1556 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1557 Odense Winter 2016
1558 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1559 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1560 Kido Cup 08-2016
1561 Foras 2016
1562 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1563 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1564 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1565 La Carboneria 08-2016
1566 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1567 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1568 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1569 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1570 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1571 La Carboneria 07-2016
1572 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1573 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1574 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1575 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1576 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1577 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1578 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1579 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1580 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1581 Helsinki Open 2016
1582 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1583 Good mood 06-2016
1584 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1585 Haags Toernooi 2016
1586 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1587 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1588 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1589 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1590 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1591 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1592 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1593 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1594 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1595 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1596 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1597 Hana Cup 05-2016
1598 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1599 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1600 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1601 La Carboneria 04-2016
1602 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1603 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1604 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1605 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1606 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1608 Maidenhead 03-2016
1609 Essen 2016
1610 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1611 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1612 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1613 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1614 Trys karaliai 2016
1615 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1616 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1617 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1618 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1619 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1620 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1621 Jusandan 02-2016
1622 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1623 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1624 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1625 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1626 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1627 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1628 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1629 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1630 London Open 01-2016
1631 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1632 Club tournament 01-2016
1633 Restart of EuroGoTV
1634 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1635 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1636 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1637 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1638 Close to be back online!!
1639 And....will we be back?!!
1640 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1641 Challengers 22-2015
1642 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1643 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1644 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1645 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1646 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1647 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1648 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1649 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1650 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1651 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1652 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1653 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1654 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1655 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1656 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1657 Chinese National Team Championship results
1658 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1659 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1660 Bracknell 21-2015
1661 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1662 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1663 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1664 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1665 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1666 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1667 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1668 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1669 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1670 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1671 Swedish Championships 2015
1672 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1673 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1674 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1675 La Carboneria 20-2015
1676 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1677 XVIII Madrid 2015
1678 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1679 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1680 Chinese National Team Championship
1681 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1682 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1683 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1684 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1685 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1686 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1687 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1688 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1689 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1690 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1691 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1692 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1693 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1694 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1695 GLOBIS Cup and more
1696 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1697 Apeldoorn 2015
1698 Candidates 19-2015
1699 Danish Championship 2015
1700 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1701 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1702 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1703 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1704 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1705 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1706 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1707 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1708 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1709 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1710 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1711 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1712 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1713 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1714 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1715 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1716 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1717 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1718 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1719 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1720 Oslo Open 2015
1721 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1722 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1723 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1724 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1725 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1726 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1727 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1728 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1729 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1730 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1731 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1732 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1733 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1734 Open EPFL 2015
1735 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1736 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1737 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1738 Fredericia Spring 2015
1739 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1740 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1741 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1742 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1743 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1744 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1745 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1746 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1747 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1748 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1749 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1750 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1751 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1752 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1753 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1754 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1755 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1756 Club Tournament 16-2015
1757 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1758 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1759 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1760 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1761 GO Open Plzen 2015
1762 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1763 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1764 Oulun Kevat 2015
1765 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1766 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1767 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1768 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1769 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1770 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1771 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1772 Nordic Championship 2015
1773 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1774 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1775 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1776 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1777 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1778 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1779 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1780 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1781 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1782 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1783 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1784 Go Festival 14-2015
1785 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1786 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1787 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1788 British Open 14-2015
1789 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1790 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1791 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1792 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1793 3la 13-2015
1794 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1795 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1796 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1797 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1798 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1799 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1800 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1801 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1802 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1803 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1804 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1805 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1806 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1807 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1808 Erlangen 2015
1809 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1810 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1811 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1812 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1813 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1814 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1815 Club Tournament 13-2015
1816 GO for Luzern 2015
1817 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1818 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1819 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1820 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1821 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1822 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1823 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1824 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1825 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1826 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1827 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1828 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1829 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1830 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1831 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1832 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1833 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1834 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1835 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1836 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1837 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1838 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1839 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1840 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1841 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1842 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1843 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1844 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1845 Betting on the next move is back!
1846 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1847 La Carboneria 11-2015
1848 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1849 Trigantius 11-2015
1850 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1851 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1852 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1853 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1854 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1855 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1856 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1857 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1858 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1859 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1860 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1861 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1862 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1863 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1864 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1865 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1866 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1867 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1868 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1869 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1870 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1871 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1872 La Carboneria 09-2015
1873 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1874 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1875 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1876 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1877 Kido Cup 09-2015
1878 Club Tournament 09-2015
1879 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1880 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1881 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1882 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1883 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1884 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1885 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1886 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1887 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1888 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1889 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1890 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1891 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1892 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1893 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1894 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1895 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1896 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1897 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1898 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1899 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1900 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1901 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1902 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1903 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1904 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1905 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1906 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1907 Club Tournament 07-2015
1908 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1909 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1910 EGF Academy
1911 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1912 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1913 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1914 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1915 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1916 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1917 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1918 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1919 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1920 NOW LIVE
1921 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1922 Larix-2015
1923 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1924 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1925 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1926 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1927 13th TIS 06-2015
1928 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1929 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1930 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1931 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1932 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1933 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1934 Odense New Year 2015
1935 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1936 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1937 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1938 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1939 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1940 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1941 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1942 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1943 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1944 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1945 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1946 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1947 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1948 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1949 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1950 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1951 Maidenhead 05-2015
1952 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1953 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1954 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1955 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1956 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1957 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1958 New Improved Search Function
1959 Jusandan 2015
1960 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1961 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1962 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1963 Torneo della Befana 2015
1964 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1965 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1966 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1967 2015 Irish championship league
1968 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1969 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1970 Essen 2015
1971 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1972 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1973 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1974 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1975 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1976 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1977 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1978 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1979 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1980 London Open 01-2015
1981 Club tournament 01-2015
1982 2015
1983 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1984 La Carboneria 01-2014
1985 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1986 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1987 New Year tournament 01-2014
1988 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1989 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1990 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1991 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1992 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1993 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1994 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1995 2014 Li Min Cup
1996 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1997 AGOCA League 52-2014
1998 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1999 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2000 La Carboneria 52-2014
2001 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2002 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2003 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2004 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2005 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2006 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2007 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2008 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2009 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2010 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2011 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2012 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2013 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2014 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2015 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2016 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2017 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2018 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2019 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2020 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2021 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2022 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2023 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2024 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2025 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2026 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2027 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2028 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2029 Czech Female Championship 2014
2030 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2031 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2032 Italian Championship 2014
2033 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2034 Paris Meijin A 2014
2035 Paris Meijin B 2014
2036 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2037 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2038 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2039 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2040 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2041 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2042 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2043 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2044 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2045 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2046 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2047 South London: teachers 50-2014
2048 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2049 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2050 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2051 Odense Christmas 2014
2052 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2053 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2054 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2055 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2056 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2057 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2058 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2059 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2060 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2061 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2062 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2063 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2064 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2065 La Carboneria 48-2014
2066 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2067 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2068 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2069 Mangafest 2014
2070 Gothenburg Open 2014
2071 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2072 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2073 Turku Championship 48-2014
2074 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2075 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2076 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2077 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2078 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2079 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2080 Club tournament 47-2014
2081 La Carboneria 47-2014
2082 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2083 Three Peaks 47-2014
2084 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2085 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2086 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2087 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2088 City Championship 47-2014
2089 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2090 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2091 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2092 Salzburg2014
2093 Kauno taure 2014
2094 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2095 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2096 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2097 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2098 Letchworth 46-2014
2099 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2100 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2101 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2102 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2103 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2104 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2105 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2106 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2107 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2108 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2109 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2110 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2111 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2112 Fredericia Open 2014
2113 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2114 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2115 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2116 Wessex 44-2014
2117 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2118 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2119 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2120 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2121 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2122 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2123 Brussels 2014
2124 Oulun Syksy 2014
2125 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2126 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2127 La Carboneria 44-2014
2128 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2129 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2130 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2131 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2132 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2133 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2134 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2135 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2136 Open Porto 2014
2137 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2138 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2139 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2140 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2141 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2142 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2143 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2144 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2145 Tenuki 2014
2146 Slovenian Championship 2014
2147 Club Tournament 42-2014
2148 BGA Title Match 2014
2149 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2150 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2151 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2152 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2153 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2154 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2155 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2156 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2157 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2158 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2159 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2160 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2161 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2162 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2163 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2164 European Student Go Championship 2014
2165 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2166 Helsinki Casual 2014
2167 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2168 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2169 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2170 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2171 Club Tournament 41-2014
2172 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2173 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2174 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2175 Man v Machine
2176 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2177 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2178 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2179 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2180 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2181 Swindon 40-2014
2182 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2183 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2184 Cup of Rivne 2014
2185 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2186 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2187 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2188 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2189 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2190 Zurich Tournament 2014
2191 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2192 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2193 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2194 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2195 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2196 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2197 Shropshire 39-2014
2198 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2199 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2200 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2201 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2202 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2203 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2204 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2205 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2206 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2207 Cornish Open 38-2014
2208 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2209 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2210 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2211 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2212 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2213 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2214 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2215 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2216 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2217 Northern 37-2014
2218 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2219 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2220 City Day 37-2014
2221 Odense Harvest 2014
2222 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2223 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2224 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2225 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2226 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2227 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2228 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2229 International Go Cup 37-2014
2230 Mangalia open 36-2014
2231 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2232 EZERAI 2014
2233 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2234 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2235 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2236 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2237 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2238 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2239 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2240 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2241 Belfast 2014
2242 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2243 MSO Open 35-2014
2244 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2245 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2246 Stockholm Open 2014
2247 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2248 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2249 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2250 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2251 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2252 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2253 Zomergo_2014
2254 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2255 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2256 2014 August Tournament
2257 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2258 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2259 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2260 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2261 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2262 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2263 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2264 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2265 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2266 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2267 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2268 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2269 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2270 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2271 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2272 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2273 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2274 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2275 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2276 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2277 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2278 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2279 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2280 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2281 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2282 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2283 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2284 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2285 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2286 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2287 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2288 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2289 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2290 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2291 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2292 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2293 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2294 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2295 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2296 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2297 Part 2
2298 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2299 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2300 2014 July Tournament
2301 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2302 Croatian open go championship 2014
2303 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2304 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2305 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2306 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2307 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2308 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2309 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2310 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2311 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2312 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2313 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2314 CPT2014Amstelveen
2315 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2316 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2317 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2318 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2319 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2320 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2321 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2322 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2323 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2324 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2325 Czech Championship 27-2014
2326 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2327 IGA Correspondence Championship
2328 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2329 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2330 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2331 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2332 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2333 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2334 Club Tournament 26-2014
2335 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2336 Welsh Open 26-2014
2337 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2338 EWGC 2014
2339 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2340 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2341 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2342 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2343 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2344 Vienna 2014
2345 Durham 25-2014
2346 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2347 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2348 Iron Man 2014
2349 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2350 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2351 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2352 Club Tournament 24-2014
2353 Open Lisboa 2014
2354 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2355 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2356 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2357 Kidocup 2014-Main
2358 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2359 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2360 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2361 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2362 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2363 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2364 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2365 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2366 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2367 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2368 Swedish Championship 2014
2369 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2370 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2371 Club Tournament 23-2014
2372 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2373 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2374 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2375 Victory Cup 23-2014
2376 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2377 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2378 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2379 Scottish Open 22-2014
2380 Challengers 22-2014
2381 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2382 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2383 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2384 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2385 Apeldoorn 2014
2386 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2387 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2388 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2389 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2390 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2391 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2392 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2393 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2394 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2395 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2396 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2397 La Carboneria 21-2014
2398 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2399 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2400 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2401 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2402 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2403 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2404 Freiburg 2014
2405 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2406 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2407 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2408 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2409 Open IGC 2014
2410 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2411 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2412 Danish Championship 2014
2413 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2414 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2415 XVII Madrid 2014
2416 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2417 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2418 Bracknell 20-2014
2419 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2420 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2421 Oslo Open 2014
2422 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2423 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2424 La Carboneria 19-2014
2425 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2426 Candidates 19-2014
2427 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2428 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2429 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2430 Go for Luzern 2014
2431 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2432 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2433 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2434 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2435 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2436 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2437 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2438 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2439 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2440 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2441 Club Tournament 18-2014
2442 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2443 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2444 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2445 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2446 Martinicup 17-2014
2447 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2448 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2449 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2450 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2451 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2452 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2453 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2454 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2455 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2456 Nordic Championship 2014
2457 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2458 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2459 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2460 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2461 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2462 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2463 Tournaments coming up
2464 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2465 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2466 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2467 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2468 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2469 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2470 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2471 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2472 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2473 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2474 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2475 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2476 Tula Cup 15-2014
2477 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2478 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2479 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2480 Antwerpen 2014
2481 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2482 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2483 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2484 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2485 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2486 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2487 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2488 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2489 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2490 La Carboneria 15-2014
2491 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2492 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2493 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2494 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2495 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2496 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2497 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2498 Birmingham 14-2014
2499 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2500 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2501 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2502 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2503 La Carboneria 13-2014
2504 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2505 Kani6 2014
2506 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2507 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2508 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2509 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2510 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2511 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2512 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2513 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2514 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2515 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2516 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2517 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2518 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2519 Skye 12-2014
2520 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2521 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2522 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2523 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2524 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2525 Vasteras Open 2014
2526 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2527 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2528 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2529 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2530 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2531 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2532 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2533 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2534 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2535 Trigantius 11-2014
2536 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2537 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2538 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2539 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2540 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2541 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2542 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2543 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2544 Go Festival 10-2014
2545 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2546 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2547 British Open 10-2014
2548 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2549 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2550 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2551 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2552 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2553 La Carboneria 09-2014
2554 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2555 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2556 Kido Cup 09-2014
2557 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2558 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2559 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2560 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2561 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2562 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2563 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2564 La Carboneria 08-2014
2565 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2566 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2567 2014 Confucius Cup
2568 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2569 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2570 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2571 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2572 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2573 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2574 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2575 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2576 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2577 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2578 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2579 Haags Toernooi 2014
2580 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2581 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2582 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2583 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2584 12th TIS 07-2014
2585 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2586 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2587 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2588 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2589 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2590 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2591 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2592 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2593 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2594 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2595 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2596 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2597 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2598 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2599 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2600 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2601 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2602 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2603 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2604 Odense Winter 05-2014
2605 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2606 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2607 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2608 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2609 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2610 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2611 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2612 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2613 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2614 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2615 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2616 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2617 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2618 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2619 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2620 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2621 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2622 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2623 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2624 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2625 La Carboneria 04-2014
2626 Trys Karaliai 2014
2627 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2628 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2629 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2630 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2631 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2632 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2633 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2634 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2635 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2636 Maidenhead 04-2014
2637 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2638 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2639 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2640 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2641 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2642 Torneo Befana 2014
2643 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2644 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2645 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2646 British Open Now Open to All
2647 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2648 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2649 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2650 London Open 01-2014
2651 Takapotku Open 2014
2652 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2653 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2654 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2655 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2656 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2657 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2658 Club tournament 01-2014
2659 British Open Not So Open
2660 Udine2013
2661 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2662 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2663 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2664 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2665 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2666 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2667 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2668 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2669 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2670 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2671 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2672 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2673 La Carboneria 52-2013
2674 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2675 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2676 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2677 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2678 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2679 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2680 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2681 Odense Christmas 2013
2682 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2683 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2684 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2685 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2686 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2687 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2688 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2689 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2690 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2691 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2692 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2693 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2694 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2695 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2696 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2697 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2698 2013 South London double kyu
2699 2013 South London mid kyu
2700 2013 South London top kyu
2701 2013 South London teachers tournament
2702 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2703 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2704 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2705 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2706 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2707 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2708 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2709 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2710 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2711 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2712
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2713 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2714 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2715 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2716 Coventry 49-2013
2717 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2718 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2719 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2720 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2721 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2722 BGA Title Match 2013
2723 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2724 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2725 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2726 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2727 week 48 live TV events
2728 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2729 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2730 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2731 La Carboneria 48-2013
2732 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2733 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2734 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2735 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2736 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2737 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2738 week 47 2013 live TV events
2739 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2740 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2741 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2742 City Championship 47-2013
2743 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2744 Three Peaks 47-2013
2745 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2746 Gladiatore 2013
2747 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2748 League of Legends
2749 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2750 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2751 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2752 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2753 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2754 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2755 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2756 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2757 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2758 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2759 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2760 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2761 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2762 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2763 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2764 Study Tournament 46-2013
2765 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2766 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2767 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2768 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2769 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2770 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2771 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2772 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2773 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2774 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2775 European Go Student Championship 2013
2776 Gothenburg Open 2013
2777 Helsinki Casual 2013
2778 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2779 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2780 Open Porto 2013
2781 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2782 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2783 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2784 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2785 La Carboneria 44-2013
2786 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2787 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2788 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2789 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2790 Wessex 44-2013
2791 Belfast Open 2013
2792 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2793 Austrian Open 2013
2794 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2795 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2796 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2797 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2798 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2799 Tenuki 2013
2800 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2801 Slovenian Championship 2013
2802 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2803 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2804 Norwegian Championship 2013
2805 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2806 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2807 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2808 Mikulov Open 2013
2809 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2810 Indis 2013
2811 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2812 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2813 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2814 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2815 East Midlands 2013
2816 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2817 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2818 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2819 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2820 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2821 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2822 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2823 Czech Championship 2013
2824 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2825 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2826 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2827 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2828 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2829 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2830 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2831 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2832 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2833 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2834 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2835 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2836 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2837 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2838 Oulun Syksy 2013
2839 Board Games Festival 2013
2840 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2841 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2842 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2843 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2844 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2845 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2846 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2847 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2848 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2849 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2850 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2851 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2852 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2853 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2854 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2855 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2856 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2857 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2858 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2859 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2860 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2861 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2862 Cup of Perm 2013
2863 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2864 Shropshire 2013
2865 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2866 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2867 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2868 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2869 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2870 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2871 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2872 SM1-karsinta 2013
2873 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2874 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2875 Nuorten SM 2013
2876 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2877 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2878 City Day Tornament 2013
2879 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2880 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2881 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2882 Cornish Open 2013
2883 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2884 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2885 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2886 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2887 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2888 Russian Female Championship 2013
2889 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2890 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2891 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2892 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2893 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2894 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2895 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2896 Brno Tournament 2013
2897 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2898 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2899 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2900 Northern 2013
2901 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2902 Summer Tournament 2013
2903 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2904 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2905 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2906 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2907 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2908 MSO Open 2013
2909 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2910 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2911 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2912 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2913 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2914 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2915 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2916 Odense August 2013
2917 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2918 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2919 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2920 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2921 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2922 Pogo Open 2013
2923 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2924 World Youth Championship 2013
2925 Vladimir Open 2013
2926 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2927 Stockholm Open 2013
2928 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2929 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2930 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2931 Odesa Golden 2013
2932 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2933 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2934 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2935 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2936 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2937 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2938 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2939 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2940 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2941 Leksand Open 2013
2942 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2943 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2944 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2945 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2946 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2947 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2948 Samsung Cup 2013
2949 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2950 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2951 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2952 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2953 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2954 District Groningen 2013
2955 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2956 Moyo Open 2013
2957 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2958 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2959 Russian Team Championship 2013
2960 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2961 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2962 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2963 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2964 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2965 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2966 Summer Go Camp 2013
2967 Milton Keynes 2013
2968 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2969 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2970 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2971 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2972 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2973 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2974 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2975 Kieler Turnier 2013
2976 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2977 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2978 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2979 Charlie Marlow 2013
2980 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2981 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2982 Romanian National Championship 2013
2983 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2984 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2985 Mangalia Open 2013
2986 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2987 Welsh Open 2013
2988 8th Marathon 2013
2989 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2990 Durham 2013
2991 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2992 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2993 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2994 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2995 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2996 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2997 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2998 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2999 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3000 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3001 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3002 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3003 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3004 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3005 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3006 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3007 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3008 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3009 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3010 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3011 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3012 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3013 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3014 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3015 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3016 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3017 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3018 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3019 Arundel 2013
3020 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3021 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3022 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3023 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3024 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3025 Cup of Rivne 2013
3026 Fredericia Open 2013
3027 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3028 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3029 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3030 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3031 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3032 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3033 Scottish Open 2013
3034 Challengers 2013
3035 Apeldoorn 2013
3036 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3037 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3038 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3039 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3040 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3041 Championship of Perm 2013
3042 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3043 Kido Cup 2013
3044 Go in Duketown 2013
3045 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3046 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3047 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3048 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3049 Open Lisboa 2013
3050 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3051 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3052 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3053 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3054 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3055 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3056 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3057 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3058 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3059 Swedish Championship 2013
3060 Teden Mladih 2013
3061 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3062 Bracknell 2013
3063 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3064 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3065 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3066 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3067 Amsterdam International 2013
3068 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3069 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3070 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3071 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3072 Young Masters League 2013
3073 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3074 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3075 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3076 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3077 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3078 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3079 Go for Luzern 2013
3080 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3081 Riga Open Go 2013
3082 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3083 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3084 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3085 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3086 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3087 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3088 Martinicup 2013
3089 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3090 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3091 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3092 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3093 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3094 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3095 Danish Championship 2013
3096 Spring tournament 2013
3097 MSU Go Championship-2013
3098 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3099 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3100 Birmingham 2013
3101 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3102 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3103 Oslo Open 2013
3104 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3105 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3106 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3107 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3108 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3109 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3110 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3111 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3112 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3113 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3114 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3115 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3116 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3117 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3118 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3119 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3120 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3121 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3122 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3123 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3124 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3125 Go Open Plzen 2013
3126 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3127 British Open 2013
3128 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3129 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3130 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3131 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3132 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3133 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3134 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3135 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3136 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3137 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3138 Avignon Tournament 2013
3139 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3140 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3141 Go Festival 2013
3142 Passover Tournament 2013
3143 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3144 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3145 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3146 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3147 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3148 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3149 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3150 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3151 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3152 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3153 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3154 Handicap Tournament 2013
3155 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3156 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3157 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3158 Oulun Kevat 2013
3159 rovnodennost 2013
3160 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3161 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3162 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3163 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3164 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3165 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3166 go7ix 2013
3167 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3168 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3169 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3170 British Youth Championship 2013
3171 Paris tournament 2013
3172 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3173 Cup of Tula 2013
3174 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3175 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3176 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3177 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3178 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3179 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3180 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3181 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3182 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3183 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3184 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3185 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3186 Trigantius 2013
3187 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3188 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3189 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3190 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3191 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3192 Fredericia Spring 2013
3193 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3194 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3195 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3196 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3197 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3198 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3199 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3200 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3201 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3202 2013 Confucius Cup
3203 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3204 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3205 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3206 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3207 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3208 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3209 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3210 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3211 Oxford Ladder 2013
3212 Blansko Tournament 2013
3213 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3214 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3215 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3216 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3217 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3218 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3219 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3220 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3221 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3222 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3223 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3224 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3225 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3226 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3227 Vasteras Open 2013
3228 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3229 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3230 Cassovia Cup 2013
3231 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3232 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3233 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3234 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3235 FORAS 2013
3236 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3237 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3238 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3239 Tiger beats Miffy
3240 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3241 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3242 Cheshire Open 2013
3243 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3244 Winner`s sonata 2013
3245 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3246 Haags Toernooi 2013
3247 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3248 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3249 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3250 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3251 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3252 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3253 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3254 Festival Lariks 2013
3255 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3256 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3257 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3258 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3259 Odense Winter 2013
3260 Antony Tournament 2013
3261 Orsay Tournament 2013
3262 National Veteran Championship 2013
3263 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3264 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3265 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3266 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3267 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3268 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3269 Dutch Championship 2013
3270 Maidenhead 2013
3271 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3272 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3273 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3274 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3275 Winter Tournament 2013
3276 Jusandan 2013
3277 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3278 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3279 Wintergo 2012 2013
3280 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3281 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3282 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3283 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3284 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3285 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3286 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3287 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3288 Trys Karaliai 2013
3289 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3290 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3291 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3292 Essen 2013
3293 Decin Tournament 2013
3294 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3295 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3296 Torneo della Befana 2013
3297 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3298 La Carboneria 2013
3299 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3300 London Open 2013
3301 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3302 2013
3303 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3304 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3305 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3306 SM-finaali 2012
3307 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3308 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3309 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3310 GO7 Rapid 2012
3311 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3312 .Three dragons. 2012
3313 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3314 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3315 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3316 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3317 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3318 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3319 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3320 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3321 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3322 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3323 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3324 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3325 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3326 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3327 Championship of Karelia 2012
3328 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3329 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3330 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3331 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3332 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3333 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3334 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3335 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3336 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3337 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3338 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3339 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3340 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3341 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3342 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3343 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3344 David 2012
3345 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3346 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3347 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3348 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3349 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3350 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3351 Go Baron Finals Match
3352 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3353 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3354 38th Serbian championship 2012
3355 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3356 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3357 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3358 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3359 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3360 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3361 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3362 Polish Championship League 2012
3363 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3364 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3365 Coventry 2012
3366 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3367 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3368 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3369 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3370 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3371 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3372 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3373 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3374 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3375 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3376 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3377 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3378 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3379 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3380 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3381 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3382 UCC Open 2012
3383 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3384 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3385 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3386 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3387 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3388 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3389 Three Peaks 2012
3390 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3391 17th November Tournament 2012
3392 Il Gladiatore 2012
3393 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3394 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3395 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3396 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3397 On cherche un traducteur.
3398 Autumn Tournament 2012
3399 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3400 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3401 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3402 Austrian Open 2012
3403 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3404 Odense November 2012
3405 Berlin Go Week 2012
3406 Goeteborg Open 2012
3407 Oulun Syksy 2012
3408 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3409 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3410 Wessex 2012
3411 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3412 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3413 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3414 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3415 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3416 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3417 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3418 Salzburg 2012
3419 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3420 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3421 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3422 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3423 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3424 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3425 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3426 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3427 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3428 Palava Tournament 2012
3429 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3430 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3431 East Midlands 2012
3432 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3433 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3434 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3435 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3436 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3437 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3438 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3439 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3440 Norwegian Championship 2012
3441 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3442 Czech Female Championship 2012
3443 Czech Go Championship 2012
3444 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3445 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3446 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3447 Shodan Trophy 2012
3448 "Crow in a starry sky"
3449 Open Porto 2012
3450 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3451 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3452 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3453 Slovenian Championship 2012
3454 Board Games Festival 2012
3455 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3456 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3457 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3458 ProGO match- sept 2012
3459 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3460 Israeli Championship 2012
3461 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3462 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3463 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3464 Shropshire 2012
3465 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3466 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3467 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3468 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3469 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3470 Swindon 2012
3471 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3472 BGA Title Match 2012
3473 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3474 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3475 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3476 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3477 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3478 Cornish Open 2012
3479 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3480 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3481 Visegrad tour 2012
3482 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3483 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3484 Helsinki Casual 2012
3485 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3486 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3487 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3488 Northern 2012
3489 Campionato italiano 2012
3490 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3491 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3492 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3493 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3494 SM1-karsinta 2012
3495 European Female Championship 2012
3496 European Cup 2012
3497 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3498 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3499 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3500 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3501 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3502 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3503 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3504 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3505 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3506 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3507 Summer Tournament 2012
3508 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3509 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3510 Zurich 2012
3511 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3512 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3513 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3514 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3515 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3516 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3517 Russian Female Championship 2012
3518 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3519 MSO Open 2012
3520 Russian Women Championship
3521 Interview with Andrew Kay
3522 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3523 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3524 French Open Championship 2012
3525 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3526 Taiwanese Go stars
3527 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3528 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3529 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3530 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3531 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3532 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3533 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3534 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3535 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3536 Trickmove of the year!
3537 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3538 Lai Yu-Cheng
3539 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3540 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3541 WMSG 2012 day 3
3542 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3543 WMSG 2012 day 2
3544 WMSG 2012 day 1
3545 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3546 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3547 Interview with Jan Simara
3548 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3549 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3550 Altay Cup 2012
3551 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3552 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3553 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3554 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3555 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3556 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3557 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3558 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3559 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3560 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3561 TurkuGP 2012
3562 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3563 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3564 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3565 Moyo Open 2012
3566 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3567 Oulun Kesa 2012
3568 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3569 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3570 Bergen Open 2012
3571 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3572 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3573 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3574 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3575 Youth Go Camp 2012
3576 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3577 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3578 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3579 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3580 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3581 Russian Team Championship 2012
3582 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3583 Romanian Summer camp
3584 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3585 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3586 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3587 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3588 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3589 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3590 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3591 Freiburg 2012
3592 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3593 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3594 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3595 Milton Keynes 2012
3596 Leksand Open 2012
3597 Welsh Open 2012
3598 Graz 2012
3599 Durham 2012
3600 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3601 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3602 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3603 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3604 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3605 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3606 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3607 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3608 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3609 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3610 Takapotku Open 2012
3611 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3612 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3613 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3614 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3615 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3616 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3617 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3618 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3619 Cup of Rivne 2012
3620 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3621 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3622 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3623 Open Lx 2012
3624 Hungarian GP 2012
3625 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3626 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3627 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3628 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3629 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3630 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3631 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3632 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3633 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3634 Challengers 2012
3635 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3636 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3637 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3638 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3639 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3640 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3641 European Pair Go Championship
3642 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3643 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3644 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3645 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3646 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3647 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3648 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3649 Galway Tournament 2012
3650 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3651 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3652 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3653 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3654 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3655 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3656 Kidocup 2012
3657 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3658 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3659 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3660 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3661 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3662 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3663 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3664 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3665 Swedish Championship 2012
3666 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3667 Turniej Majowy 2012
3668 Scottish Open 2012
3669 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3670 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3671 Bracknell 2012
3672 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3673 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3674 Vetruse Cup 2012
3675 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3676 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3677 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3678 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3679 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3680 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3681 San Marino CON 2012
3682 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3683 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3684 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3685 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3686 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3687 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3688 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3689 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3690 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3691 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3692 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3693 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3694 Tartu Spring 2012
3695 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3696 Candidates 2012
3697 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3698 Britain seeks new leader
3699 Apeldoorn 2012
3700 Danish Championship 2012
3701 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3702 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3703 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3704 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3705 3. Giessener T19 2012
3706 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3707 Young Masters League 2012
3708 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3709 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3710 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3711 Oslo Open 2012
3712 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3713 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3714 Porfirion Cup 2012
3715 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3716 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3717 V.Valek memorial 2012
3718 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3719 British Open 2012
3720 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3721 Martinicup 2012
3722 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3723 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3724 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3725 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3726 Spring Tournament 2012
3727 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3728 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3729 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3730 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3731 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3732 Side Tournament 2012
3733 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3734 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3735 Slovenian open 2012
3736 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3737 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3738 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3739 Passover Tournament 2012
3740 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3741 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3742 2012 Canadian Open
3743 Nordic Championship 2012
3744 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3745 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3746 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3747 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3748 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3749 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3750 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3751 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3752 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3753 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3754 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3755 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3756 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3757 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3758 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3759 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3760 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3761 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3762 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3763 Go Open Plzen 2012
3764 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3765 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3766 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3767 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3768 Arundel 2012
3769 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3770 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3771 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3772 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3773 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3774 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3775 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3776 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3777 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3778 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3779 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3780 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3781 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3782 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3783 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3784 Next tournaments in France
3785 British Youth Championship 2012
3786 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3787 Skye 2012
3788 Ishi Open 2012
3789 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3790 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3791 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3792 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3793 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3794 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3795 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3796 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3797 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3798 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3799 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3800 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3801 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3802 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3803 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3804 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3805 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3806 Trigantius 2012
3807 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3808 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3809 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3810 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3811 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3812 Black Stone 2012
3813 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3814 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3815 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3816 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3817 2012 Confucius Cup
3818 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3819 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3820 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3821 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3822 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3823 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3824 Kido Cup 2012
3825 Poznan Casual 2012
3826 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3827 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3828 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3829 Oxford Ladder 2012
3830 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3831 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3832 World Student Championship 2012
3833 Blansko Tournament 2012
3834 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3835 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3836 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3837 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3838 Nottingham 2012
3839 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3840 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3841 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3842 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3843 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3844 zjAva 2012
3845 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3846 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3847 Oxford 2012
3848 FORAS 2012
3849 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3850 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3851 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3852 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3853 Cheshire Open 2012
3854 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3855 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3856 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3857 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3858 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3859 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3860 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3861 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3862 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3863 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3864 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3865 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3866 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3867 EYGC 2012
3868 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3869 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3870 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3871 Winter`s sonata 2012
3872 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3873 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3874 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3875 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3876 Bydgoszcz 2012
3877 Dutch Championship 2012
3878 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3879 Some news from France
3880 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3881 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3882 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3883 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3884 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3885 Warszawa 2012
3886 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3887 2011 British Small Board Championship
3888 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3889 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3890 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3891 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3892 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3893 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3894 National Veteran Championship 2012
3895 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3896 Essen 2012
3897 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3898 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3899 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3900 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3901 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3902 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3903 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3904 Club Tournament 2012
3905 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3906 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3907 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3908 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3909 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3910 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3911 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3912 Black Stone 1-2012
3913 Trys Karaliai 2012
3914 La Carboneria 2012
3915 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3916 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3917 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3918 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3919 London Open 2011
3920 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3921 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3922 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3923 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3924 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3925 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3926 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3927 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3928 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3929 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3930 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3931 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3932 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3933 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3934 Legends Cadiz 2011
3935 The 2011 Oporto Open
3936 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3937 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3938 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3939 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3940 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3941 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3942 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3943 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3944 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3945 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3946 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3947 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3948 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3949 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3950 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3951 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3952 Arnhem 2011
3953 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3954 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3955 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3956 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3957 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3958 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3959 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3960 17th November Tournament 2011
3961 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3962 Antony Club 2011
3963 Berliner Kranich 2011
3964 German Go Championship 2011
3965 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3966 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3967 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3968 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3969 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3970 Denkstation 2011
3971 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3972 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3973 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3974 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3975 La Carboneria 2011
3976 Coventry 2011
3977 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3978 Go to Innovation 2011
3979 Three Peaks 2011
3980 .Three dragons. 2011
3981 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3982 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3983 Black Stone 11-2011
3984 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3985 Hungarian Open 2011
3986 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3987 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3988 Team championships round 3
3989 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3990 Club Tournament 2011
3991 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3992 Goteborg Open 2011
3993 Styrian Masters 2011
3994 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3995 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3996 Finnish Championship League 2011
3997 Berlin Go-week 2011
3998 East Midlands 2011
3999 Bydgoszcz 2011
4000 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4001 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4002 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4003 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4004 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4005 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4006 Brussels tournament 2011
4007 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4008 Wessex 2011
4009 Championship of Karelia 2011
4010 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4011 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4012 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4013 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4014 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4015 Black Stone 2011
4016 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4017 Balma Tournament 2011
4018 Oulun Syksy 2011
4019 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4020 Norwegian Championship 2011
4021 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4022 Palava Tournament 2011
4023 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4024 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4025 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4026 Copenhagen Open 2011
4027 European Students Championship 2011
4028 Salzburg 2011
4029 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4030 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4031 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4032 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4033 High Noon 2011
4034 Shodan Tournament 2011
4035 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4036 Israeli Championship 2011
4037 clubs under attack
4038 Board games festival 2011
4039 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4040 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4041 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4042 Go commercial
4043 Slovenian Championship 2011
4044 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4045 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4046 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4047 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4048 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4049 Poznan Casual 2011
4050 Shrewsbury 2011
4051 Insei League results: September, 2011
4052 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4053 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4054 EWGC Side Open 2011
4055 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4056 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4057 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4058 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4059 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4060 Autumn Tournament 2011
4061 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4062 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4063 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4064 Linkoeping Open 2011
4065 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4066 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4067 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4068 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4069 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4070 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4071 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4072 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4073 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4074 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4075 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4076 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4077 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4078 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4079 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4080 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4081 Swindon 2011
4082 Helsinki Casual 2011
4083 Pause
4084 2011 British Go Championship
4085 Cornish Open 2011
4086 Northern 2011
4087 XI Torneo di Pisa
4088 Delfts toernooi 2011
4089 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4090 7. WIGO-Turnier
4091 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4092 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4093 French Open Championship 2011
4094 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4095 Brno 2011
4096 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4097 SportAccord European Preliminary
4098 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4099 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4100 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4101 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4102 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4103 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4104 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4105 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4106 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4107 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4108 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4109 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4110 Single, hot and ........
4111 Best Go-video ever
4112 The power of a 9p
4113 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4114 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4115 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4116 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4117 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4118 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4119 EGC and WYGC 2011
4120 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4121 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4122 several recent results 5-2011
4123 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4124 Vetruse Cup 2011
4125 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4126 Galway Open 2011
4127 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4128 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4129 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4130 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4131 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4132 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4133 Danish Championship 2011
4134 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4135 German Championship 2011 qualification
4136 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4137 Go for Luzern 2011
4138 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4139 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4140 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4141 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4142 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4143 Murugandi reviews
4144 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4145 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4146 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4147 Shusaku Cup 2011
4148 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4149 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4150 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4151 March Tournaments
4152 Nottingham 2011
4153 Bonn 2011
4154 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4155 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4156 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4157 several recent results
4158 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4159 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4160 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4161 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4162 Oxford 2011
4163 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4164 Takapotku Open 2011
4165 Weekend Jan 22-23
4166 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4167 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4168 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4169 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4170 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4171 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4172 Wanted: editors and journalists
4173 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4174 Berlin Go-week 2010
4175 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4176 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4177 Championship Weekend
4178 Shrewsbury
4179 September tournaments - A class
4180 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4181 Linkoeping Open 2010
4182 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4183 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4184 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4185 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4186 Helsinki Casual 2010
4187 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4188 Antwerp 2010
4189 Kido Cup 2010
4190 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4191 British Championship Game 1
4192 10th Pisa Tournament
4193 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4194 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4195 Frioul 2010
4196 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4197 French open championship
4198 Iasi Cup 2010
4199 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4200 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4201 Japanese rules...?
4202 The dangers of gambling
4203 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4204 Tesuji of the week
4205 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4206 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4207 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4208 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4209 Big Nick
4210 bad moves
4211 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4212 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4213 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4214 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4215 Funniest remark on KGS today
4216 The Finnish system
4217 did you know...?
4218 after round 3
4219 The Monkey Jump
4220 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4221 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4222 New faces top Pardubice Open
4223 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4224 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4225 Results 18-20 June 2010
4226 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4227 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4228 Some other results from last weekend
4229 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4230 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4231 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4232 Electronic Archive
4233 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4234 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4235 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4236 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4237 Romanian Cup 2010
4238 2010 British Championship
4239 Strasbourg tournament
4240 Swiss Championship 2010
4241 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4242 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4243 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4244 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4245 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4246 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4247 Why Go
4248 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4249 French Youth Championships 2010
4250 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4251 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4252 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4253 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4254 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4255 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4256 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4257 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4258 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4259 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4260 News from Milan, Italy
4261 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4262 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4263 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4264 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4265 Artem strongest student
4266 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4267 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4268 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4269 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4270 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4271 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4272 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4273 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4274 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4275 Novosibirsk Championship
4276 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4277 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4278 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4279 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4280 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4281 Facebook: friends from France first
4282 Some Saturday results
4283 Scottish Championship News
4284 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4285 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4286 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4287 Tampere: many already registred
4288 EGD broke new record
4289 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4290 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4291 Reports from Russia
4292 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4293 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4294 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4295 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4296 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4297 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4298 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4299 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4300 Ali leads KILL-A
4301 Ankara again
4302 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4303 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4304 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4305 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4306 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4307 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4308 Kay wins British Open
4309 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4310 Let my people go
4311 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4312 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4313 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4314 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4315 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4316 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4317 Facebook for feedback
4318 KGS trials new Graphics
4319 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4320 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4321 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4322 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4323 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4324 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4325 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4326 World Pair-go Championship
4327 Fred filmed WMSG
4328 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4329 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4330 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4331 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4332 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4333 Weekend results from all over Europe
4334 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4335 11th Go to Innovation
4336 Many messages on Facebook
4337 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4338 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4339 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4340 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4341 Facebook chasebook
4342 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4343 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4344 Macfadyen Skye High
4345 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4346 Clash in C class
4347 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4348 Terwey tops Castrop
4349 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4350 Bucuresti 179 school
4351 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4352 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4353 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4354 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4355 Bundesliga back to normal
4356 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4357 Belgian Championship, part 1
4358 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4359 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4360 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4361 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4362 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4363 Vit views of vital points
4364 Red roses for favourite friend
4365 Flowers for ladies today
4366 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4367 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4368 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4369 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4370 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4371 Fredda first in KILL-A
4372 Future Champs of Hungary
4373 Chen chopped Dresden
4374 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4375 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4376 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4377 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4378 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4379 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4380 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4381 Berlin is one of several new awards
4382 Three won three in Nottingham
4383 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4384 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4385 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4386 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4387 Record audience expected at KGS
4388 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4389 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4390 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4391 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4392 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4393 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4394 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4395 Cambridge wins British League
4396 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4397 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4398 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4399 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4400 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4401 Quarter of a century at Antony
4402 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4403 Youngest pro ever is female
4404 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4405 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4406 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4407 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4408 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4409 Metta takes Tortellino
4410 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4411 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4412 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4413 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4414 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4415 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4416 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4417 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4418 Go behind bars
4419 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4420 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4421 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4422 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4423 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4424 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4425 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4426 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4427 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4428 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4429 Pal Pandanet Prime
4430 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4431 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4432 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4433 Rengo Song Contest
4434 European Go Congress in Tampere
4435 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4436 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4437 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4438 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4439 Growth of Wintergo
4440 Chinese took over London
4441 Short Summary of Last Week
4442 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4443 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4444 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4445 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4446 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4447 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4448 Book review 3-4: same structure
4449 Book review 3: Kamakura
4450 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4451 X-mas number puzzle
4452 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4453 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4454 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4455 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4456 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4457 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4458 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4459 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4460 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4461 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4462 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4463 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4464 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4465 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4466 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4467 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4468 Hungarian League
4469 Sunday December 13 - local results
4470 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4471 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4472 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4473 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4474 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4475 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4476 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4477 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4478 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4479 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4480 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4481 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4482 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4483 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4484 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4485 Secret of our style
4486 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4487 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4488 Oliver Wolf
4489 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4490 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4491 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4492 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4493 Pop Panda of Milano
4494 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4495 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4496 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4497 Mistrz Polski
4498 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4499 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4500 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4501 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4502 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4503 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4504 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4505 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4506 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4507 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4508 New: Life and Death channel
4509 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4510 Need for more reporters
4511 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4512 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4513 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4514 Wintergo will grow
4515 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4516 French Youth Congress
4517 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4518 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4519 Toulouse trashes to title
4520 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4521 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4522 Kido Cup
4523 Kölner Go-Turnier
4524 French GO Open Championship
4525 4 tournaments broadcasted
4526 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4527 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4528 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4529 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4530 FJ strikes again!
4531 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4532 Brabant 2008
4533 Joseki lessons part 2
4534 watch on fullscreen
4535 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4536 VIP-membership auto login
4537 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4538 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4539 Congress Champions 2008
4540 Naruto Reborn
4541 congress news 2008
4542 Naruto at the congress 2008
4543 Monkeys on a rock
4544 European Masters 2008
4545 Start European Go Congress 2008
4546 1000 members
4547 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4548 Tale about cats
4549 The European Masters 2007
4550 Vilach 2007
4551 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg