Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018

13049520
Slovenia The Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst, a class C tournament, played on 23-12-2017 in Filipcje Brdo, Slovenia, was won by Andrej Kralj 3d, second came Kenji Shimatzu 2d and third was Miran Gorenc 1d.
(photo Davide Bertok 7k place 9 of 14)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 04 January 2018




1 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
2 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
3 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
4 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
5 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
6 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
7 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
8 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
9 Campionato Italiano 2018
10 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
11 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
12 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
13 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
14 Oulun Syksy 2018
15 Club Tournament 41-2018
16 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
17 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
18 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
19 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
20 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
21 International Teams 41-2018
22 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
23 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
24 Go Open Mikulov 2018
25 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
26 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
27 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
28 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
29 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
30 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
31 KotiGo 40-2018
32 JapanFest 40-2018
33 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
34 TMH Rapid 40-2018
35 Northern League 40-2018
36 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
37 Bochumer Bambus 2018
38 Westeros Open 40-2018
39 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
40 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
41 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
42 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
43 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
44 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
45 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
46 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
47 Cup of Rivne 2018
48 Copenhagen Open 2018
49 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
50 Swindon 40-2018
51 Belfast Handicap 2018
52 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
53 September Go Tournament 39-2018
54 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
55 Sheffield 39-2018
56 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
57 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
58 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
59 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
60 Rapid 34 39-2018
61 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
62 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
63 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
64 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
65 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
66 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
67 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
68 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
69 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
70 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
71 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
72 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
73 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
74 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
75 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
76 Cornish Open 37-2018
77 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
78 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
79 37-2018
80 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
81 Jaakko Munkki 2018
82 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
83 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
84 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
85 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
86 Arundel 36-2018
87 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
88 Brno Go Open 2018
89 Stockholm Open 2018
90 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
91 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
92 SoImba Cup 2018
93 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
94 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
95 Summer Tournament 35-2018
96 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
97 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
98 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
99 Cup of Perm 35-2018
100 Odense Harvest 2018
101 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
102 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
103 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
104 MSO open 34-2018
105 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
106 Zomergo 2018
107 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
108 Nostalgija 2018
109 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
110 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
111 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
112 Go Queen 2018
113 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
114 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
115 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
116 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
117 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
118 Barbacoa 32-2018
119 SommerGoTreffen 2018
120 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
121 Pair Go live
122 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
123 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
124 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
125 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
126 Serbian Cup 2018
127 EGC2018 round 2
128 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
129 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
130 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
131 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
132 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
133 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
134 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
135 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
136 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
137 Kyiv Summer 2018
138 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
139 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
140 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
141 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
142 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
143 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
144 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
145 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
146 Go Camp 2018
147 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
148 Moyo Open 2018
149 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
150 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
151 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
152 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
153 Continuous Go 28-2018
154 Moletu taure 2018
155 Sun Cup 28-2018
156 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
157 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
158 Zaibas 2018
159 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
160 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
161 City Day 27-2018
162 Welsh Open 27-2018
163 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
164 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
165 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
166 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
167 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
168 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
169 Czech Go Championship 2018
170 Rapid 33 27-2018
171 Cup of Russia 27-2018
172 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
173 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
174 2018 Irish championship league
175 Central Go School June 26-2018
176 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
177 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
178 Scottish Open 26-2018
179 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
180 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
181 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
182 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
183 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
184 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
185 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
186 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
187 Hello Summer 25-2018
188 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
189 Durham 25-2018
190 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
191 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
192 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
193 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
194 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
195 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
196 Zelenkovac 2018
197 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
198 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
199 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
200 Torneo Bologna 2018
201 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
202 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
203 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
204 Martinicup 23-2018
205 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
206 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
207 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
208 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
209 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
210 Levels 23-2018
211 Swiss Championship 2018
212 Open Lisboa 2018
213 Summer Go Tournament 2018
214 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
215 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
216 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
217 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
218 Challengers 22-2018
219 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
220 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
221 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
222 NTLO 22-2018
223 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
224 Manchester Summer 22-2018
225 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
226 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
227 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
228 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
229 Go Open Pisek 2018
230 School Leader Go 22-2018
231 La Carboneria 22-2018
232 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
233 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
234 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
235 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
236 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
237 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
238 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
239 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
240 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
241 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
242 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
243 Baltik Cup 21-2018
244 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
245 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
246 Go in Duketown 21-2018
247 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
248 KidoCup 2018Main
249 KidoCup 2018Top 8
250 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
251 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
252 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
253 Swedish championship 2018
254 MENSA 2018 go turnir
255 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
256 La Carboneria 20-2018
257 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
258 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
259 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
260 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
261 School Leader Go 20-2018
262 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
263 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
264 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
265 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
266 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
267 Ankara City Tournament 201805
268 Bracknell 20-2018
269 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
270 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
271 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
272 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
273 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
274 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
275 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
276 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
277 Barlow 20-2018
278 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
279 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
280 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
281 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
282 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
283 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
284 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
285 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
286 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
287 School Leader Go 19-2018
288 Championship of UFD 19-2018
289 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
290 Candidates 19-2018
291 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
292 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
293 Championship of SFD 19-2018
294 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
295 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
296 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
297 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
298 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
299 Tartu Spring 2018
300 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
301 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
302 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
303 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
304 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
305 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
306 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
307 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
308 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
309 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
310 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
311 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
312 9 Chinacup 18-2018
313 Danish Championship 2018
314 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
315 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
316 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
317 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
318 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
319 9 China Cup 18-2018
320 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
321 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
322 Ankara City Tournament 201804
323 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
324 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
325 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
326 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
327 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
328 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
329 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
330 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
331 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
332 Oulun Kevat 2018
333 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
334 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
335 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
336 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
337 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
338 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
339 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
340 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
341 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
342 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
343 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
344 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
345 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
346 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
347 Apeldoorn 2018
348 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
349 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
350 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
351 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
352 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
353 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
354 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
355 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
356 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
357 Odense Spring 2018
358 School Leader Go 16-2018
359 Torneo di Bassano 2018
360 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
361 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
362 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
363 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
364 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
365 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
366 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
367 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
368 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
369 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
370 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
371 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
372 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
373 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
374 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
375 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
376 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
377 Romanian Championship U18 2018
378 Romanian Championship U14 2018
379 Romanian Championship U16 2018
380 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
381 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
382 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
383 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
384 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
385 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
386 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
387 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
388 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
389 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
390 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
391 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
392 British Open 15-2018
393 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
394 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
395 Go Open Plzen 2018
396 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
397 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
398 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
399 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
400 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
401 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
402 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
403 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
404 Championship of Minsk 2018
405 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
406 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
407 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
408 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
409 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
410 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
411 NIS OPEN 2018
412 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
413 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
414 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
415 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
416 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
417 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
418 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
419 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
420 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
421 Polish Youth Championship 2018
422 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
423 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
424 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
425 Kani 6 2018
426 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
427 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
428 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
429 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
430 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
431 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
432 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
433 Helsinki Open 2018
434 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
435 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
436 Trigantius 11-2018
437 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
438 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
439 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
440 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
441 Vaesteraas Open 2018
442 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
443 Skye 10-2018
444 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
445 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
446 South Manchester Main 10-2018
447 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
448 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
449 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
450 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
451 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
452 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
453 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
454 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
455 Championship of Rivne 2018
456 La Carboneria 09-2018
457 La Carboneria 08-2018
458 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
459 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
460 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
461 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
462 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
463 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
464 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
465 Spring Go camp 2018
466 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
467 LGC grand opening 08-2018
468 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
469 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
470 Trondheim Open 2018
471 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
472 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
473 Sretenje 2018
474 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
475 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
476 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
477 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
478 Foras 2018
479 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
480 VaDo Cup 2018
481 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
482 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
483 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
484 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
485 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
486 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
487 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
488 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
489 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
490 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
491 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
492 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
493 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
494 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
495 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
496 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
497 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
498 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
499 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
500 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
501 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
502 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
503 Lariks-2018
504 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
505 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
506 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
507 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
508 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
509 Cheshire Open 06-2018
510 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
511 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
512 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
513 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
514 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
515 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
516 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
517 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
518 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
519 Winter Tournament 05-2018
520 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
521 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
522 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
523 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
524 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
525 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
526 Odense New Year 2018
527 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
528 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
529 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
530 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
531 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
532 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
533 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
534 Essen 2018
535 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
536 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
537 Maidenhead 04-2018
538 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
539 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
540 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
541 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
542 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
543 04-2018
544 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
545 Go Winter Camp - an international event
546 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
547 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
548 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
549 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
550 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
551 Jusandan 2018
552 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
553 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
554 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
555 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
556 New Year Tournament 01-2018
557 London Open 01-2018
558 wintergo 2017 01-2018
559 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
560 The best Winter Camp ever
561 31st 01-2018
562 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
563 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
564 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
565 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
566 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
567 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
568 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
569 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
570 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
571 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
572 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
573 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
574 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
575 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
576 Slnovrat 2017
577 Odense Christmas 2017
578 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
579 YliGo Cup Final 2017
580 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
581 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
582 Winter Tournament 2017
583 Go Festival 50-2017
584 Championship of Tver 50-2017
585 Polish Championship League 50-2017
586 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
587 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
588 Arate Tournament 50-2017
589 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
590 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
591 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
592 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
593 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
594 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
595 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
596 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
597 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
598 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
599 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
600 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
601 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
602 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
603 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
604 Coventry 49-2017
605 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
606 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
607 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
608 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
609 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
610 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
611 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
612 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
613 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
614 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
615 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
616 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
617 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
618 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
619 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
620 Turku Championship 2017
621 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
622 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
623 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
624 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
625 Balma tournament 48-2017
626 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
627 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
628 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
629 Lausanne2017
630 Championship of Belarus 2017
631 Open do Porto 2017
632 Gothenburg Open 2017
633 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
634 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
635 Cork Go Tournament 2017
636 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
637 City Championship 48-2017
638 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
639 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
640 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
641 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
642 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
643 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
644 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
645 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
646 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
647 Go Baron 47-2017
648 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
649 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
650 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
651 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
652 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
653 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
654 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
655 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
656 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
657 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
658 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
659 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
660 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
661 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
662 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
663 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
664 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
665 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
666 British Youth Championship 47-2017
667 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
668 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
669 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
670 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
671 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
672 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
673 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
674 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
675 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
676 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
677 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
678 Finnish Championship League 2017
679 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
680 Cup of Kyiv 2017
681 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
682 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
683 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
684 Torneo di Pisa 2017
685 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
686 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
687 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
688 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
689 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
690 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
691 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
692 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
693 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
694 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
695 Three Peaks 45-2017
696 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
697 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
698 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
699 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
700 Challengers 45-2017
701 Helsinki Casual 2017
702 Hungarian Open 2017
703 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
704 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
705 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
706 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
707 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
708 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
709 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
710 Kutina Open 2017
711 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
712 Wessex 44-2017
713 Fredericia Autumn 2017
714 Norwegian Championship 2017
715 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
716 2017 Brussels tournament
717 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
718 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
719 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
720 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
721 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
722 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
723 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
724 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
725 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
726 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
727 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
728 La Carboneria 44-2017
729 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
730 Kauno GO taure 2017
731 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
732 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
733 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
734 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
735 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
736 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
737 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
738 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
739 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
740 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
741 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
742 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
743 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
744 La Carboneria 42-2017
745 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
746 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
747 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
748 Northern 42-2017
749 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
750 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
751 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
752 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
753 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
754 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
755 Slovenian Championship 2017
756 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
757 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
758 Hobby 2017
759 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
760 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
761 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
762 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
763 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
764 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
765 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
766 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
767 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
768 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
769 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
770 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
771 Go Open Mikulov 2017
772 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
773 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
774 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
775 Autumn sonata 41-2017
776 La Carboneria 40-2017
777 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
778 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
779 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
780 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
781 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
782 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
783 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
784 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
785 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
786 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
787 Bochumer Bambus 2017
788 Swindon 40-2017
789 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
790 BGA Title Match 2017
791 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
792 Cup of Rivne 2017
793 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
794 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
795 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
796 Copenhagen Open 2017
797 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
798 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
799 Sheffield 39-2017
800 SM1-karsinta 2017
801 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
802 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
803 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
804 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
805 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
806 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
807 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
808 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
809 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
810 CMS 170921 38-2017
811 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
812 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
813 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
814 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
815 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
816 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
817 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
818 Far East Tournament 38-2017
819 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
820 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
821 YliGo Cup 2017
822 Cornish Open 37-2017
823 Opening of the Season 37-2017
824 Moscow Cup 37-2017
825 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
826 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
827 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
828 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
829 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
830 Delfts Toernooi 2017
831 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
832 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
833 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
834 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
835 Nostalgija 2017
836 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
837 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
838 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
839 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
840 Moravian Open 2017
841 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
842 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
843 Zomergo 2017
844 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
845 Karelia Cup 35-2017
846 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
847 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
848 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
849 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
850 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
851 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
852 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
853 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
854 ODESA OPEN 2017
855 Stockholm Open 2017
856 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
857 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
858 So-Imba Cup 2017
859 MSO Open 34-2017
860 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
861 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
862 Arundel 33-2017
863 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
864 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
865 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
866 Summer Time 32-2017
867 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
868 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
869 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
870 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
871 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
872 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
873 Nagabiku 31-2017
874 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
875 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
876 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
877 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
878 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
879 Go Camp 2017
880 Belfast 2017
881 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
882 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
883 Summer Time 29-2017
884 Kyiv Summer 2017
885 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
886 16th Moyo Open 2017
887 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
888 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
889 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
890 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
891 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
892 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
893 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
894 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
895 Stuttgart_2017
896 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
897 GGT2017
898 Kylma Kivi 2017
899 Czech Championship 27-2017
900 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
901 La Carboneria 27-2017
902 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
903 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
904 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
905 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
906 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
907 Open Constanta 26-2017
908 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
909 GO Rapid CT 2017
910 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
911 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
912 Welsh Open 26-2017
913 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
914 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
915 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
916 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
917 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
918 Summer Peliken 26-2017
919 SGF 2017
920 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
921 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
922 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
923 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
924 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
925 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
926 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
927 Cup of Russia 25-2017
928 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
929 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
930 Open Lisboa 2017
931 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
932 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
933 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
934 Durham 24-2017
935 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
936 MPRB Sibiu 2017
937 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
938 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
939 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
940 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
941 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
942 La Carboneria 23-2017
943 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
944 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
945 Go in Duketown 23-2017
946 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
947 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
948 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
949 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
950 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
951 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
952 Prepare for Go 23-2017
953 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
954 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
955 Scottish Open 22-2017
956 Challengers 22-2017
957 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
958 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
959 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
960 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
961 Odense May 2017
962 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
963 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
964 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
965 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
966 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
967 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
968 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
969 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
970 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
971 Baltic Cup 21-2017
972 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
973 Il Gladiatore 2017
974 Pisek Open 2017
975 Strasbourg2017
976 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
977 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
978 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
979 Prepare for Go 20-2017
980 Nagabiku 20-2017
981 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
982 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
983 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
984 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
985 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
986 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
987 Croatian Open 2017
988 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
989 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
990 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
991 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
992 Bracknell 20-2017
993 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
994 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
995 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
996 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
997 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
998 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
999 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1000 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1001 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1002 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1003 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1004 Danish Championship 2017
1005 La Carboneria 20-2017
1006 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1007 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1008 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1009 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1010 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1011 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1012 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1013 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1014 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1015 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1016 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1017 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1018 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1019 Club Tournament 19-2017
1020 Pantin Tournament 2017
1021 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1022 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1023 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1024 Apeldoorn 2017
1025 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1026 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1027 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1028 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1029 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1030 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1031 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1032 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1033 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1034 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1035 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1036 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1037 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1038 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1039 Barlow 18-2017
1040 Candidates 18-2017
1041 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1042 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1043 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1044 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1045 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1046 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1047 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1048 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1049 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1050 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1051 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1052 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1053 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1054 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1055 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1056 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1057 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1058 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1059 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1060 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1061 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1062 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1063 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1064 Martinicup 17-2017
1065 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1066 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1067 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1068 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1069 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1070 Nordic Championship 2017
1071 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1072 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1073 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1074 British Open 15-2017
1075 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1076 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1077 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1078 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1079 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1080 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1081 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1082 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1083 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1084 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1085 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1086 La Carboneria 13-2017
1087 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1088 Antwerp 13-2017
1089 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1090 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1091 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1092 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1093 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1094 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1095 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1096 Spring Seville 13-2017
1097 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1098 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1099 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1100 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1101 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1102 South Manchester 12-2017
1103 Fredericia Spring 2017
1104 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1105 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1106 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1107 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1108 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1109 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1110 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1111 Helsinki Open 2017
1112 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1113 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1114 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1115 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1116 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1117 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1118 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1119 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1120 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1121 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1122 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1123 Nikorai do 10-2017
1124 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1125 Trigantius 10-2017
1126 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1127 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1128 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1129 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1130 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1131 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1132 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1133 Kido Cup 09-2017
1134 Nagabiku 09-2017
1135 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1136 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1137 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1138 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1139 Trondheim Open 2017
1140 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1141 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1142 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1143 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1144 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1145 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1146 Haags Toernooi 2017
1147 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1148 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1149 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1150 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1151 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1152 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1153 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1154 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1155 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1156 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1157 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1158 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1159 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1160 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1161 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1162 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1163 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1164 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1165 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1166 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1167 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1168 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1169 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1170 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1171 La Carboneria 06-2017
1172 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1173 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1174 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1175 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1176 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1177 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1178 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1179 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1180 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1181 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1182 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1183 La Carboneria 05-2017
1184 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1185 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1186 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1187 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1188 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1189 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1190 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1191 Lariks-17 05-2017
1192 Olomouc 2017
1193 Odense tournament 05-2017
1194 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1195 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1196 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1197 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1198 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1199 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1200 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1201 Essen 2017
1202 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1203 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1204 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1205 Maidenhead 04-2017
1206 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1207 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1208 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1209 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1210 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1211 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1212 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1213 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1214 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1215 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1216 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1217 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1218 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1219 Trys karaliai 2017
1220 Jusandan 2017
1221 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1222 La Carboneria 02-2017
1223 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1224 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1225 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1226 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1227 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1228 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1229 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1230 London Open 01-2017
1231 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1232 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1233 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1234 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1235 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1236 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1237 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1238 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1239 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1240 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1241 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1242 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1243 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1244 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1245 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1246 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1247 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1248 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1249 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1250 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1251 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1252 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1253 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1254 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1255 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1256 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1257 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1258 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1259 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1260 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1261 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1262 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1263 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1264 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1265 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1266 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1267 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1268 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1269 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1270 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1271 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1272 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1273 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1274 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1275 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1276 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1277 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1278 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1279 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1280 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1281 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1282 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1283 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1284 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1285 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1286 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1287 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1288 Udine2016
1289 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1290 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1291 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1292 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1293 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1294 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1295 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1296 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1297 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1298 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1299 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1300 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1301 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1302 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1303 Coventry 48-2016
1304 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1305 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1306 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1307 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1308 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1309 Turku Championship 2016
1310 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1311 Gothenburg Open 2016
1312 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1313 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1314 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1315 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1316 Austrian Open 2016
1317 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1318 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1319 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1320 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1321 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1322 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1323 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1324 Go Baron 2016
1325 City Championship 47-2016
1326 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1327 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1328 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1329 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1330 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1331 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1332 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1333 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1334 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1335 GO Open Opava 2016
1336 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1337 Three Peaks 46-2016
1338 Club Tournament 45-2016
1339 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1340 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1341 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1342 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1343 Kauno GO taure 2016
1344 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1345 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1346 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1347 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1348 Helsinki Casual 2016
1349 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1350 Challengers 44-2016
1351 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1352 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1353 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1354 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1355 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1356 Norwegian Championship 2016
1357 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1358 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1359 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1360 Wessex 44-2016
1361 Cordenons2016
1362 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1363 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1364 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1365 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1366 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1367 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1368 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1369 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1370 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1371 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1372 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1373 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1374 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1375 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1376 Hobby 2016
1377 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1378 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1379 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1380 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1381 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1382 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1383 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1384 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1385 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1386 Folka tournament 42-2016
1387 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1388 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1389 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1390 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1391 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1392 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1393 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1394 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1395 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1396 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1397 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1398 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1399 SM2-karsinta 2016
1400 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1401 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1402 Slovenian Championship 2016
1403 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1404 Sheffield 41-2016
1405 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1406 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1407 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1408 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1409 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1410 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1411 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1412 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1413 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1414 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1415 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1416 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1417 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1418 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1419 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1420 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1421 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1422 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1423 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1424 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1425 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1426 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1427 Stockholm Open 2016
1428 Club Tournament 40-2016
1429 La Carboneria 39-2016
1430 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1431 Czech Championship 39-2016
1432 Copenhagen Open 2016
1433 Stuttgart 2016
1434 Swindon 39-2016
1435 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1436 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1437 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1438 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1439 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1440 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1441 Cup of Rivne 2016
1442 Belfast Open 2016
1443 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1444 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1445 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1446 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1447 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1448 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1449 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1450 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1451 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1452 Zory 38-2016
1453 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1454 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1455 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1456 Cornish Open 37-2016
1457 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1458 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1459 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1460 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1461 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1462 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1463 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1464 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1465 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1466 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1467 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1468 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1469 Northern 36-2016
1470 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1471 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1472 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1473 Scottish League 36-2016
1474 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1475 Torneo di Este 2016
1476 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1477 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1478 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1479 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1480 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1481 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1482 Moravian Open 35-2016
1483 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1484 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1485 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1486 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1487 MSO Open 35-2016
1488 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1489 Nami Go 35-2016
1490 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1491 eGoban Cup 2016
1492 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1493 Naisten SM 2016
1494 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1495 Zomergo 2016
1496 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1497 Odense August 2016
1498 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1499 Arundel 34-2016
1500 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1501 Tallinn 2016
1502 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1503 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1504 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1505 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1506 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1507 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1508 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1509 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1510 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1511 Scottish League 33-2016
1512 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1513 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1514 Kyiv Summer 2016
1515 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1516 Kylma Kivi 2016
1517 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1518 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1519 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1520 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1521 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1522 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1523 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1524 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1525 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1526 Open de Lisboa 2016
1527 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1528 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1529 Moletu taure 2016
1530 Moletai Rapid 2016
1531 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1532 Serbian Cup 2016
1533 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1534 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1535 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1536 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1537 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1538 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1539 Go Camp 2016
1540 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1541 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1542 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1543 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1544 La Carboneria 27-2016
1545 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1546 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1547 Scottish League 27-2016
1548 GGT2016
1549 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1550 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1551 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1552 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1553 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1554 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1555 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1556 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1557 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1558 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1559 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1560 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1561 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1562 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1563 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1564 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1565 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1566 Welsh Open 25-2016
1567 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1568 Club tournament 25-2016
1569 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1570 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1571 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1572 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1573 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1574 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1575 Durham 24-2016
1576 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1577 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1578 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1579 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1580 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1581 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1582 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1583 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1584 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1585 Csiki Cup 2016
1586 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1587 Scottish Open 22-2016
1588 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1589 Challengers 22-2016
1590 Odense Summer 2016
1591 Semifinala CN 2016
1592 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1593 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1594 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1595 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1596 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1597 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1598 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1599 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1600 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1601 Tartu Spring 2016
1602 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1603 Strasbourg2016
1604 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1605 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1606 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1607 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1608 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1609 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1610 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1611 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1612 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1613 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1614 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1615 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1616 Kidocup Main 2016
1617 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1618 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1619 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1620 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1621 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1622 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1623 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1624 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1625 Moletai 2016
1626 Croatia Open 19-2016
1627 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1628 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1629 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1630 Scottish League 19-2016
1631 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1632 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1633 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1634 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1635 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1636 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1637 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1638 La Carboneria 19-2016
1639 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1640 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1641 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1642 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1643 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1644 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1645 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1646 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1647 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1648 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1649 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1650 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1651 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1652 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1653 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1654 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1655 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1656 Candidates 18-2016
1657 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1658 CN Tineret 2016
1659 Club tournament 17-2016
1660 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1661 Danish Championship 2016
1662 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1663 Oslo Open 2016
1664 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1665 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1666 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1667 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1668 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1669 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1670 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1671 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1672 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1673 Ascona 2016
1674 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1675 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1676 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1677 Martinicup 17-2016
1678 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1679 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1680 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1681 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1682 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1683 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1684 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1685 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1686 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1687 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1688 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1689 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1690 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1691 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1692 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1693 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1694 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1695 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1696 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1697 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1698 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1699 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1700 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1701 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1702 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1703 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1704 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1705 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1706 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1707 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1708 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1709 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1710 Good mood 16-2016
1711 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1712 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1713 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1714 Fredericia Spring 2016
1715 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1716 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1717 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1718 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1719 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1720 Apeldoorn 2016
1721 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1722 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1723 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1724 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1725 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1726 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1727 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1728 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1729 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1730 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1731 British Open 14-2016
1732 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1733 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1734 District Groningen 14-2016
1735 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1736 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1737 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1738 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1739 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1740 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1741 Go Festival 13-2016
1742 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1743 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1744 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1745 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1746 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1747 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1748 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1749 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1750 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1751 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1752 Nordic Championships 2016
1753 Club Tournament 12-2016
1754 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1755 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1756 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1757 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1758 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1759 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1760 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1761 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1762 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1763 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1764 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1765 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1766 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1767 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1768 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1769 OPEN IGC 2016
1770 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1771 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1772 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1773 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1774 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1775 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1776 Nikorai do 12-2016
1777 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1778 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1779 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1780 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1781 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1782 Trigantius 11-2016
1783 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1784 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1785 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1786 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1787 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1788 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1789 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1790 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1791 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1792 Skye 10-2016
1793 Dragon Cup 2016
1794 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1795 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1796 La Carboneria 10-2016
1797 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1798 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1799 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1800 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1801 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1802 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1803 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1804 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1805 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1806 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1807 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1808 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1809 Odense Winter 2016
1810 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1811 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1812 Kido Cup 08-2016
1813 Foras 2016
1814 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1815 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1816 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1817 La Carboneria 08-2016
1818 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1819 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1820 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1821 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1822 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1823 La Carboneria 07-2016
1824 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1825 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1826 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1827 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1828 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1829 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1830 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1831 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1832 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1833 Helsinki Open 2016
1834 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1835 Good mood 06-2016
1836 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1837 Haags Toernooi 2016
1838 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1839 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1840 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1841 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1842 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1843 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1844 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1845 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1846 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1847 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1848 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1849 Hana Cup 05-2016
1850 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1851 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1852 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1853 La Carboneria 04-2016
1854 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1855 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1856 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1857 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1858 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1859 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1860 Maidenhead 03-2016
1861 Essen 2016
1862 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1863 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1864 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1865 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1866 Trys karaliai 2016
1867 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1868 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1869 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1870 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1871 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1872 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1873 Jusandan 02-2016
1874 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1875 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1876 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1877 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1878 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1879 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1880 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1881 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1882 London Open 01-2016
1883 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1884 Club tournament 01-2016
1885 Restart of EuroGoTV
1886 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1887 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1888 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1889 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1890 Close to be back online!!
1891 And....will we be back?!!
1892 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1893 Challengers 22-2015
1894 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1895 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1896 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1897 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1898 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1899 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1900 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1901 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1902 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1903 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1904 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1905 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1906 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1907 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1908 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1909 Chinese National Team Championship results
1910 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1911 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1912 Bracknell 21-2015
1913 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1914 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1915 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1916 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1917 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1918 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1919 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1920 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1921 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1922 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1923 Swedish Championships 2015
1924 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1925 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1926 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1927 La Carboneria 20-2015
1928 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1929 XVIII Madrid 2015
1930 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1931 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1932 Chinese National Team Championship
1933 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1934 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1935 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1936 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1937 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1938 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1939 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1940 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1941 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1942 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1943 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1944 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1945 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1946 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1947 GLOBIS Cup and more
1948 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1949 Apeldoorn 2015
1950 Candidates 19-2015
1951 Danish Championship 2015
1952 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1953 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1954 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1955 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1956 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1957 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1958 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1959 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1960 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1961 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1962 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1963 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1964 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1965 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1966 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1967 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1968 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1969 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1970 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1971 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1972 Oslo Open 2015
1973 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1974 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1975 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1976 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1977 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1978 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1979 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1980 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1981 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1982 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1983 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1984 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1985 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1986 Open EPFL 2015
1987 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1988 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1989 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1990 Fredericia Spring 2015
1991 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1992 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1993 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1994 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1995 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1996 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1997 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1998 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1999 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2000 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2001 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2002 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2003 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2004 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2005 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2006 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2007 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2008 Club Tournament 16-2015
2009 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2010 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2011 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2012 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2013 GO Open Plzen 2015
2014 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2015 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2016 Oulun Kevat 2015
2017 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2018 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2019 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2020 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2021 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2022 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2023 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2024 Nordic Championship 2015
2025 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2026 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2027 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2028 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2029 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2030 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2031 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2032 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2033 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2034 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2035 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2036 Go Festival 14-2015
2037 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2038 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2039 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2040 British Open 14-2015
2041 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2042 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2043 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2044 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2045 3la 13-2015
2046 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2047 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2048 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2049 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2050 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2051 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2052 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2053 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2054 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2055 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2056 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2057 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2058 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2059 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2060 Erlangen 2015
2061 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2062 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2063 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2064 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2065 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2066 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2067 Club Tournament 13-2015
2068 GO for Luzern 2015
2069 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2070 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2071 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2072 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2073 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2074 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2075 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2076 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2077 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2078 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2079 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2080 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2081 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2082 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2083 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2084 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2085 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2086 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2087 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2088 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2089 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2090 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2091 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2092 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2093 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2094 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2095 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2096 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2097 Betting on the next move is back!
2098 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2099 La Carboneria 11-2015
2100 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2101 Trigantius 11-2015
2102 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2103 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2104 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2105 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2106 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2107 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2108 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2109 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2110 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2111 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2112 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2113 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2114 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2115 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2116 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2117 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2118 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2119 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2120 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2121 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2122 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2123 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2124 La Carboneria 09-2015
2125 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2126 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2127 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2128 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2129 Kido Cup 09-2015
2130 Club Tournament 09-2015
2131 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2132 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2133 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2134 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2135 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2136 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2137 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2138 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2139 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2140 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2141 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2142 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2143 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2144 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2145 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2146 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2147 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2148 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2149 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2150 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2151 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2152 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2153 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2154 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2155 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2156 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2157 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2158 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2159 Club Tournament 07-2015
2160 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2161 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2162 EGF Academy
2163 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2164 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2165 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2166 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2167 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2168 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2169 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2170 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2171 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2172 NOW LIVE
2173 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2174 Larix-2015
2175 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2176 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2177 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2178 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2179 13th TIS 06-2015
2180 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2181 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2182 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2183 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2184 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2185 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2186 Odense New Year 2015
2187 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2188 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2189 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2190 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2191 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2192 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2193 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2194 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2195 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2196 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2197 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2198 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2199 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2200 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2201 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2202 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2203 Maidenhead 05-2015
2204 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2205 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2206 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2207 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2208 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2209 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2210 New Improved Search Function
2211 Jusandan 2015
2212 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2213 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2214 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2215 Torneo della Befana 2015
2216 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2217 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2218 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2219 2015 Irish championship league
2220 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2221 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2222 Essen 2015
2223 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2224 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2225 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2226 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2227 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2228 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2229 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2230 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2231 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2232 London Open 01-2015
2233 Club tournament 01-2015
2234 2015
2235 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2236 La Carboneria 01-2014
2237 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2238 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2239 New Year tournament 01-2014
2240 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2241 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2242 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2243 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2244 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2245 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2246 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2247 2014 Li Min Cup
2248 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2249 AGOCA League 52-2014
2250 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2251 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2252 La Carboneria 52-2014
2253 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2254 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2255 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2256 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2257 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2258 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2259 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2260 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2261 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2262 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2263 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2264 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2265 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2266 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2267 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2268 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2269 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2270 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2271 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2272 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2273 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2274 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2275 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2276 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2277 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2278 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2279 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2280 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2281 Czech Female Championship 2014
2282 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2283 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2284 Italian Championship 2014
2285 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2286 Paris Meijin A 2014
2287 Paris Meijin B 2014
2288 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2289 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2290 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2291 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2292 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2293 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2294 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2295 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2296 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2297 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2298 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2299 South London: teachers 50-2014
2300 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2301 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2302 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2303 Odense Christmas 2014
2304 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2305 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2306 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2307 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2308 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2309 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2310 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2311 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2312 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2313 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2314 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2315 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2316 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2317 La Carboneria 48-2014
2318 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2319 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2320 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2321 Mangafest 2014
2322 Gothenburg Open 2014
2323 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2324 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2325 Turku Championship 48-2014
2326 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2327 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2328 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2329 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2330 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2331 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2332 Club tournament 47-2014
2333 La Carboneria 47-2014
2334 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2335 Three Peaks 47-2014
2336 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2337 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2338 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2339 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2340 City Championship 47-2014
2341 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2342 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2343 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2344 Salzburg2014
2345 Kauno taure 2014
2346 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2347 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2348 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2349 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2350 Letchworth 46-2014
2351 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2352 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2353 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2354 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2355 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2356 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2357 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2358 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2359 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2360 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2361 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2362 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2363 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2364 Fredericia Open 2014
2365 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2366 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2367 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2368 Wessex 44-2014
2369 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2370 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2371 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2372 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2373 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2374 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2375 Brussels 2014
2376 Oulun Syksy 2014
2377 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2378 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2379 La Carboneria 44-2014
2380 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2381 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2382 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2383 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2384 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2385 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2386 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2387 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2388 Open Porto 2014
2389 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2390 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2391 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2392 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2393 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2394 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2395 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2396 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2397 Tenuki 2014
2398 Slovenian Championship 2014
2399 Club Tournament 42-2014
2400 BGA Title Match 2014
2401 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2402 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2403 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2404 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2405 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2406 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2407 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2408 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2409 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2410 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2411 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2412 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2413 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2414 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2415 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2416 European Student Go Championship 2014
2417 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2418 Helsinki Casual 2014
2419 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2420 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2421 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2422 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2423 Club Tournament 41-2014
2424 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2425 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2426 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2427 Man v Machine
2428 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2429 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2430 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2431 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2432 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2433 Swindon 40-2014
2434 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2435 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2436 Cup of Rivne 2014
2437 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2438 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2439 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2440 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2441 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2442 Zurich Tournament 2014
2443 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2444 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2445 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2446 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2447 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2448 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2449 Shropshire 39-2014
2450 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2451 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2452 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2453 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2454 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2455 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2456 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2457 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2458 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2459 Cornish Open 38-2014
2460 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2461 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2462 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2463 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2464 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2465 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2466 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2467 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2468 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2469 Northern 37-2014
2470 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2471 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2472 City Day 37-2014
2473 Odense Harvest 2014
2474 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2475 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2476 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2477 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2478 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2479 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2480 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2481 International Go Cup 37-2014
2482 Mangalia open 36-2014
2483 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2484 EZERAI 2014
2485 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2486 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2487 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2488 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2489 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2490 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2491 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2492 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2493 Belfast 2014
2494 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2495 MSO Open 35-2014
2496 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2497 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2498 Stockholm Open 2014
2499 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2500 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2501 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2502 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2503 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2504 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2505 Zomergo_2014
2506 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2507 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2508 2014 August Tournament
2509 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2510 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2511 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2512 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2513 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2514 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2515 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2516 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2517 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2518 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2519 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2520 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2521 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2522 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2523 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2524 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2525 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2526 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2527 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2528 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2529 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2530 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2531 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2532 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2533 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2534 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2535 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2536 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2537 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2538 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2539 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2540 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2541 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2542 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2543 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2544 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2545 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2546 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2547 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2548 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2549 Part 2
2550 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2551 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2552 2014 July Tournament
2553 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2554 Croatian open go championship 2014
2555 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2556 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2557 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2558 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2559 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2560 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2561 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2562 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2563 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2564 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2565 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2566 CPT2014Amstelveen
2567 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2568 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2569 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2570 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2571 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2572 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2573 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2574 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2575 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2576 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2577 Czech Championship 27-2014
2578 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2579 IGA Correspondence Championship
2580 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2581 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2582 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2583 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2584 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2585 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2586 Club Tournament 26-2014
2587 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2588 Welsh Open 26-2014
2589 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2590 EWGC 2014
2591 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2592 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2593 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2594 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2595 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2596 Vienna 2014
2597 Durham 25-2014
2598 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2599 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2600 Iron Man 2014
2601 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2602 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2603 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2604 Club Tournament 24-2014
2605 Open Lisboa 2014
2606 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2607 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2608 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2609 Kidocup 2014-Main
2610 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2611 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2612 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2613 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2614 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2615 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2616 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2617 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2618 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2619 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2620 Swedish Championship 2014
2621 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2622 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2623 Club Tournament 23-2014
2624 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2625 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2626 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2627 Victory Cup 23-2014
2628 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2629 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2630 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2631 Scottish Open 22-2014
2632 Challengers 22-2014
2633 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2634 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2635 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2636 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2637 Apeldoorn 2014
2638 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2639 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2640 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2641 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2642 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2643 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2644 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2645 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2646 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2647 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2648 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2649 La Carboneria 21-2014
2650 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2651 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2652 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2653 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2654 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2655 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2656 Freiburg 2014
2657 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2658 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2659 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2660 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2661 Open IGC 2014
2662 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2663 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2664 Danish Championship 2014
2665 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2666 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2667 XVII Madrid 2014
2668 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2669 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2670 Bracknell 20-2014
2671 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2672 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2673 Oslo Open 2014
2674 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2675 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2676 La Carboneria 19-2014
2677 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2678 Candidates 19-2014
2679 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2680 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2681 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2682 Go for Luzern 2014
2683 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2684 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2685 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2686 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2687 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2688 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2689 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2690 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2691 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2692 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2693 Club Tournament 18-2014
2694 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2695 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2696 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2697 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2698 Martinicup 17-2014
2699 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2700 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2701 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2702 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2703 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2704 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2705 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2706 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2707 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2708 Nordic Championship 2014
2709 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2710 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2711 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2712 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2713 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2714 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2715 Tournaments coming up
2716 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2717 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2718 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2719 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2720 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2721 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2722 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2723 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2724 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2725 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2726 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2727 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2728 Tula Cup 15-2014
2729 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2730 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2731 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2732 Antwerpen 2014
2733 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2734 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2735 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2736 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2737 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2738 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2739 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2740 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2741 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2742 La Carboneria 15-2014
2743 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2744 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2745 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2746 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2747 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2748 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2749 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2750 Birmingham 14-2014
2751 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2752 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2753 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2754 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2755 La Carboneria 13-2014
2756 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2757 Kani6 2014
2758 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2759 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2760 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2761 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2762 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2763 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2764 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2765 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2766 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2767 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2768 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2769 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2770 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2771 Skye 12-2014
2772 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2773 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2774 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2775 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2776 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2777 Vasteras Open 2014
2778 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2779 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2780 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2781 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2782 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2783 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2784 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2785 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2786 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2787 Trigantius 11-2014
2788 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2789 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2790 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2791 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2792 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2793 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2794 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2795 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2796 Go Festival 10-2014
2797 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2798 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2799 British Open 10-2014
2800 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2801 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2802 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2803 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2804 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2805 La Carboneria 09-2014
2806 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2807 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2808 Kido Cup 09-2014
2809 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2810 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2811 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2812 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2813 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2814 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2815 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2816 La Carboneria 08-2014
2817 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2818 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2819 2014 Confucius Cup
2820 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2821 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2822 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2823 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2824 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2825 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2826 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2827 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2828 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2829 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2830 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2831 Haags Toernooi 2014
2832 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2833 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2834 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2835 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2836 12th TIS 07-2014
2837 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2838 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2839 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2840 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2841 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2842 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2843 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2844 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2845 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2846 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2847 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2848 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2849 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2850 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2851 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2852 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2853 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2854 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2855 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2856 Odense Winter 05-2014
2857 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2858 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2859 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2860 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2861 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2862 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2863 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2864 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2865 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2866 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2867 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2868 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2869 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2870 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2871 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2872 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2873 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2874 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2875 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2876 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2877 La Carboneria 04-2014
2878 Trys Karaliai 2014
2879 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2880 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2881 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2882 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2883 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2884 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2885 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2886 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2887 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2888 Maidenhead 04-2014
2889 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2890 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2891 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2892 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2893 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2894 Torneo Befana 2014
2895 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2896 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2897 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2898 British Open Now Open to All
2899 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2900 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2901 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2902 London Open 01-2014
2903 Takapotku Open 2014
2904 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2905 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2906 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2907 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2908 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2909 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2910 Club tournament 01-2014
2911 British Open Not So Open
2912 Udine2013
2913 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2914 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2915 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2916 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2917 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2918 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2919 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2920 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2921 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2922 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2923 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2924 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2925 La Carboneria 52-2013
2926 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2927 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2928 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2929 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2930 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2931 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2932 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2933 Odense Christmas 2013
2934 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2935 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2936 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2937 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2938 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2939 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2940 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2941 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2942 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2943 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2944 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2945 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2946 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2947 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2948 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2949 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2950 2013 South London double kyu
2951 2013 South London mid kyu
2952 2013 South London top kyu
2953 2013 South London teachers tournament
2954 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2955 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2956 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2957 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2958 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2959 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2960 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2961 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2962 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2963 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2964
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2965 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2966 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2967 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2968 Coventry 49-2013
2969 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2970 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2971 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2972 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2973 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2974 BGA Title Match 2013
2975 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2976 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2977 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2978 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2979 week 48 live TV events
2980 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2981 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2982 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2983 La Carboneria 48-2013
2984 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2985 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2986 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2987 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2988 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2989 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2990 week 47 2013 live TV events
2991 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2992 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2993 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2994 City Championship 47-2013
2995 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2996 Three Peaks 47-2013
2997 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2998 Gladiatore 2013
2999 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3000 League of Legends
3001 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3002 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3003 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3004 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3005 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3006 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3007 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3008 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3009 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3010 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3011 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3012 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3013 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3014 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3015 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3016 Study Tournament 46-2013
3017 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3018 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3019 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3020 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3021 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3022 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3023 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3024 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3025 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3026 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3027 European Go Student Championship 2013
3028 Gothenburg Open 2013
3029 Helsinki Casual 2013
3030 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3031 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3032 Open Porto 2013
3033 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3034 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3035 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3036 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3037 La Carboneria 44-2013
3038 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3039 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3040 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3041 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3042 Wessex 44-2013
3043 Belfast Open 2013
3044 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3045 Austrian Open 2013
3046 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3047 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3048 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3049 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3050 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3051 Tenuki 2013
3052 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3053 Slovenian Championship 2013
3054 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3055 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3056 Norwegian Championship 2013
3057 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3058 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3059 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3060 Mikulov Open 2013
3061 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3062 Indis 2013
3063 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3064 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3065 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3066 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3067 East Midlands 2013
3068 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3069 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3070 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3071 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3072 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3073 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3074 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3075 Czech Championship 2013
3076 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3077 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3078 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3079 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3080 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3081 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3082 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3083 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3084 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3085 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3086 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3087 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3088 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3089 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3090 Oulun Syksy 2013
3091 Board Games Festival 2013
3092 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3093 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3094 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3095 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3096 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3097 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3098 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3099 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3100 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3101 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3102 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3103 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3104 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3105 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3106 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3107 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3108 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3109 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3110 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3111 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3112 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3113 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3114 Cup of Perm 2013
3115 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3116 Shropshire 2013
3117 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3118 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3119 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3120 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3121 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3122 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3123 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3124 SM1-karsinta 2013
3125 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3126 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3127 Nuorten SM 2013
3128 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3129 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3130 City Day Tornament 2013
3131 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3132 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3133 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3134 Cornish Open 2013
3135 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3136 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3137 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3138 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3139 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3140 Russian Female Championship 2013
3141 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3142 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3143 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3144 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3145 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3146 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3147 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3148 Brno Tournament 2013
3149 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3150 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3151 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3152 Northern 2013
3153 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3154 Summer Tournament 2013
3155 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3156 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3157 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3158 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3159 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3160 MSO Open 2013
3161 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3162 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3163 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3164 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3165 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3166 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3167 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3168 Odense August 2013
3169 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3170 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3171 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3172 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3173 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3174 Pogo Open 2013
3175 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3176 World Youth Championship 2013
3177 Vladimir Open 2013
3178 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3179 Stockholm Open 2013
3180 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3181 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3182 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3183 Odesa Golden 2013
3184 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3185 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3186 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3187 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3188 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3189 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3190 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3191 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3192 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3193 Leksand Open 2013
3194 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3195 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3196 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3197 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3198 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3199 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3200 Samsung Cup 2013
3201 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3202 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3203 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3204 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3205 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3206 District Groningen 2013
3207 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3208 Moyo Open 2013
3209 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3210 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3211 Russian Team Championship 2013
3212 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3213 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3214 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3215 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3216 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3217 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3218 Summer Go Camp 2013
3219 Milton Keynes 2013
3220 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3221 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3222 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3223 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3224 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3225 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3226 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3227 Kieler Turnier 2013
3228 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3229 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3230 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3231 Charlie Marlow 2013
3232 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3233 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3234 Romanian National Championship 2013
3235 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3236 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3237 Mangalia Open 2013
3238 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3239 Welsh Open 2013
3240 8th Marathon 2013
3241 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3242 Durham 2013
3243 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3244 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3245 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3246 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3247 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3248 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3249 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3250 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3251 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3252 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3253 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3254 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3255 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3256 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3257 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3258 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3259 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3260 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3261 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3262 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3263 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3264 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3265 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3266 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3267 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3268 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3269 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3270 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3271 Arundel 2013
3272 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3273 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3274 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3275 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3276 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3277 Cup of Rivne 2013
3278 Fredericia Open 2013
3279 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3280 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3281 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3282 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3283 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3284 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3285 Scottish Open 2013
3286 Challengers 2013
3287 Apeldoorn 2013
3288 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3289 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3290 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3291 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3292 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3293 Championship of Perm 2013
3294 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3295 Kido Cup 2013
3296 Go in Duketown 2013
3297 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3298 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3299 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3300 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3301 Open Lisboa 2013
3302 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3303 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3304 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3305 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3306 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3307 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3308 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3309 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3310 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3311 Swedish Championship 2013
3312 Teden Mladih 2013
3313 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3314 Bracknell 2013
3315 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3316 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3317 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3318 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3319 Amsterdam International 2013
3320 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3321 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3322 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3323 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3324 Young Masters League 2013
3325 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3326 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3327 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3328 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3329 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3330 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3331 Go for Luzern 2013
3332 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3333 Riga Open Go 2013
3334 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3335 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3336 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3337 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3338 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3339 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3340 Martinicup 2013
3341 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3342 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3343 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3344 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3345 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3346 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3347 Danish Championship 2013
3348 Spring tournament 2013
3349 MSU Go Championship-2013
3350 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3351 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3352 Birmingham 2013
3353 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3354 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3355 Oslo Open 2013
3356 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3357 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3358 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3359 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3360 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3361 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3362 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3363 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3364 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3365 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3366 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3367 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3368 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3369 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3370 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3371 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3372 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3373 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3374 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3375 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3376 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3377 Go Open Plzen 2013
3378 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3379 British Open 2013
3380 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3381 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3382 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3383 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3384 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3385 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3386 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3387 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3388 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3389 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3390 Avignon Tournament 2013
3391 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3392 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3393 Go Festival 2013
3394 Passover Tournament 2013
3395 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3396 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3397 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3398 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3399 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3400 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3401 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3402 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3403 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3404 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3405 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3406 Handicap Tournament 2013
3407 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3408 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3409 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3410 Oulun Kevat 2013
3411 rovnodennost 2013
3412 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3413 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3414 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3415 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3416 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3417 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3418 go7ix 2013
3419 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3420 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3421 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3422 British Youth Championship 2013
3423 Paris tournament 2013
3424 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3425 Cup of Tula 2013
3426 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3427 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3428 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3429 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3430 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3431 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3432 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3433 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3434 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3435 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3436 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3437 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3438 Trigantius 2013
3439 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3440 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3441 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3442 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3443 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3444 Fredericia Spring 2013
3445 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3446 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3447 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3448 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3449 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3450 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3451 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3452 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3453 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3454 2013 Confucius Cup
3455 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3456 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3457 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3458 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3459 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3460 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3461 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3462 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3463 Oxford Ladder 2013
3464 Blansko Tournament 2013
3465 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3466 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3467 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3468 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3469 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3470 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3471 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3472 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3473 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3474 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3475 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3476 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3477 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3478 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3479 Vasteras Open 2013
3480 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3481 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3482 Cassovia Cup 2013
3483 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3484 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3485 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3486 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3487 FORAS 2013
3488 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3489 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3490 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3491 Tiger beats Miffy
3492 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3493 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3494 Cheshire Open 2013
3495 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3496 Winner`s sonata 2013
3497 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3498 Haags Toernooi 2013
3499 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3500 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3501 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3502 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3503 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3504 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3505 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3506 Festival Lariks 2013
3507 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3508 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3509 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3510 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3511 Odense Winter 2013
3512 Antony Tournament 2013
3513 Orsay Tournament 2013
3514 National Veteran Championship 2013
3515 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3516 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3517 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3518 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3519 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3520 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3521 Dutch Championship 2013
3522 Maidenhead 2013
3523 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3524 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3525 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3526 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3527 Winter Tournament 2013
3528 Jusandan 2013
3529 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3530 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3531 Wintergo 2012 2013
3532 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3533 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3534 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3535 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3536 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3537 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3538 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3539 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3540 Trys Karaliai 2013
3541 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3542 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3543 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3544 Essen 2013
3545 Decin Tournament 2013
3546 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3547 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3548 Torneo della Befana 2013
3549 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3550 La Carboneria 2013
3551 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3552 London Open 2013
3553 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3554 2013
3555 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3556 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3557 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3558 SM-finaali 2012
3559 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3560 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3561 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3562 GO7 Rapid 2012
3563 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3564 .Three dragons. 2012
3565 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3566 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3567 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3568 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3569 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3570 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3571 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3572 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3573 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3574 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3575 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3576 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3577 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3578 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3579 Championship of Karelia 2012
3580 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3581 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3582 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3583 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3584 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3585 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3586 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3587 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3588 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3589 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3590 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3591 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3592 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3593 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3594 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3595 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3596 David 2012
3597 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3598 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3599 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3600 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3601 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3602 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3603 Go Baron Finals Match
3604 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3605 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3606 38th Serbian championship 2012
3607 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3608 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3609 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3610 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3611 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3612 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3613 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3614 Polish Championship League 2012
3615 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3616 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3617 Coventry 2012
3618 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3619 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3620 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3621 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3622 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3623 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3624 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3625 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3626 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3627 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3628 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3629 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3630 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3631 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3632 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3633 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3634 UCC Open 2012
3635 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3636 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3637 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3638 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3639 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3640 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3641 Three Peaks 2012
3642 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3643 17th November Tournament 2012
3644 Il Gladiatore 2012
3645 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3646 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3647 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3648 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3649 On cherche un traducteur.
3650 Autumn Tournament 2012
3651 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3652 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3653 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3654 Austrian Open 2012
3655 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3656 Odense November 2012
3657 Berlin Go Week 2012
3658 Goeteborg Open 2012
3659 Oulun Syksy 2012
3660 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3661 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3662 Wessex 2012
3663 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3664 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3665 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3666 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3667 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3668 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3669 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3670 Salzburg 2012
3671 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3672 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3673 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3674 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3675 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3676 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3677 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3678 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3679 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3680 Palava Tournament 2012
3681 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3682 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3683 East Midlands 2012
3684 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3685 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3686 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3687 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3688 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3689 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3690 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3691 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3692 Norwegian Championship 2012
3693 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3694 Czech Female Championship 2012
3695 Czech Go Championship 2012
3696 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3697 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3698 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3699 Shodan Trophy 2012
3700 "Crow in a starry sky"
3701 Open Porto 2012
3702 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3703 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3704 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3705 Slovenian Championship 2012
3706 Board Games Festival 2012
3707 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3708 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3709 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3710 ProGO match- sept 2012
3711 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3712 Israeli Championship 2012
3713 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3714 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3715 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3716 Shropshire 2012
3717 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3718 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3719 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3720 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3721 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3722 Swindon 2012
3723 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3724 BGA Title Match 2012
3725 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3726 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3727 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3728 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3729 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3730 Cornish Open 2012
3731 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3732 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3733 Visegrad tour 2012
3734 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3735 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3736 Helsinki Casual 2012
3737 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3738 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3739 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3740 Northern 2012
3741 Campionato italiano 2012
3742 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3743 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3744 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3745 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3746 SM1-karsinta 2012
3747 European Female Championship 2012
3748 European Cup 2012
3749 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3750 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3751 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3752 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3753 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3754 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3755 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3756 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3757 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3758 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3759 Summer Tournament 2012
3760 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3761 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3762 Zurich 2012
3763 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3764 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3765 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3766 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3767 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3768 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3769 Russian Female Championship 2012
3770 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3771 MSO Open 2012
3772 Russian Women Championship
3773 Interview with Andrew Kay
3774 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3775 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3776 French Open Championship 2012
3777 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3778 Taiwanese Go stars
3779 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3780 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3781 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3782 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3783 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3784 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3785 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3786 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3787 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3788 Trickmove of the year!
3789 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3790 Lai Yu-Cheng
3791 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3792 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3793 WMSG 2012 day 3
3794 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3795 WMSG 2012 day 2
3796 WMSG 2012 day 1
3797 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3798 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3799 Interview with Jan Simara
3800 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3801 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3802 Altay Cup 2012
3803 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3804 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3805 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3806 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3807 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3808 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3809 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3810 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3811 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3812 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3813 TurkuGP 2012
3814 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3815 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3816 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3817 Moyo Open 2012
3818 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3819 Oulun Kesa 2012
3820 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3821 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3822 Bergen Open 2012
3823 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3824 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3825 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3826 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3827 Youth Go Camp 2012
3828 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3829 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3830 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3831 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3832 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3833 Russian Team Championship 2012
3834 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3835 Romanian Summer camp
3836 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3837 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3838 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3839 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3840 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3841 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3842 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3843 Freiburg 2012
3844 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3845 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3846 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3847 Milton Keynes 2012
3848 Leksand Open 2012
3849 Welsh Open 2012
3850 Graz 2012
3851 Durham 2012
3852 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3853 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3854 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3855 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3856 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3857 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3858 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3859 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3860 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3861 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3862 Takapotku Open 2012
3863 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3864 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3865 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3866 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3867 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3868 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3869 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3870 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3871 Cup of Rivne 2012
3872 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3873 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3874 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3875 Open Lx 2012
3876 Hungarian GP 2012
3877 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3878 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3879 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3880 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3881 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3882 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3883 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3884 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3885 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3886 Challengers 2012
3887 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3888 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3889 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3890 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3891 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3892 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3893 European Pair Go Championship
3894 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3895 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3896 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3897 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3898 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3899 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3900 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3901 Galway Tournament 2012
3902 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3903 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3904 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3905 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3906 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3907 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3908 Kidocup 2012
3909 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3910 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3911 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3912 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3913 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3914 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3915 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3916 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3917 Swedish Championship 2012
3918 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3919 Turniej Majowy 2012
3920 Scottish Open 2012
3921 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3922 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3923 Bracknell 2012
3924 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3925 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3926 Vetruse Cup 2012
3927 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3928 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3929 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3930 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3931 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3932 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3933 San Marino CON 2012
3934 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3935 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3936 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3937 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3938 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3939 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3940 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3941 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3942 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3943 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3944 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3945 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3946 Tartu Spring 2012
3947 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3948 Candidates 2012
3949 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3950 Britain seeks new leader
3951 Apeldoorn 2012
3952 Danish Championship 2012
3953 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3954 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3955 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3956 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3957 3. Giessener T19 2012
3958 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3959 Young Masters League 2012
3960 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3961 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3962 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3963 Oslo Open 2012
3964 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3965 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3966 Porfirion Cup 2012
3967 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3968 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3969 V.Valek memorial 2012
3970 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3971 British Open 2012
3972 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3973 Martinicup 2012
3974 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3975 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3976 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3977 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3978 Spring Tournament 2012
3979 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3980 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3981 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3982 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3983 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3984 Side Tournament 2012
3985 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3986 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3987 Slovenian open 2012
3988 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3989 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3990 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3991 Passover Tournament 2012
3992 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3993 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3994 2012 Canadian Open
3995 Nordic Championship 2012
3996 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3997 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3998 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3999 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4000 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4001 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4002 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4003 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4004 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4005 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4006 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4007 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4008 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4009 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4010 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4011 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4012 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4013 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4014 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4015 Go Open Plzen 2012
4016 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4017 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4018 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4019 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4020 Arundel 2012
4021 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4022 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4023 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4024 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4025 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4026 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4027 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4028 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4029 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4030 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4031 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4032 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4033 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4034 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4035 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4036 Next tournaments in France
4037 British Youth Championship 2012
4038 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4039 Skye 2012
4040 Ishi Open 2012
4041 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4042 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4043 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4044 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4045 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4046 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4047 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4048 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4049 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4050 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4051 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4052 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4053 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4054 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4055 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4056 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4057 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4058 Trigantius 2012
4059 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4060 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4061 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4062 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4063 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4064 Black Stone 2012
4065 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4066 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4067 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4068 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4069 2012 Confucius Cup
4070 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4071 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4072 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4073 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4074 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4075 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4076 Kido Cup 2012
4077 Poznan Casual 2012
4078 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4079 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4080 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4081 Oxford Ladder 2012
4082 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4083 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4084 World Student Championship 2012
4085 Blansko Tournament 2012
4086 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4087 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4088 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4089 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4090 Nottingham 2012
4091 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4092 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4093 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4094 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4095 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4096 zjAva 2012
4097 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4098 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4099 Oxford 2012
4100 FORAS 2012
4101 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4102 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4103 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4104 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4105 Cheshire Open 2012
4106 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4107 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4108 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4109 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4110 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4111 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4112 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4113 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4114 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4115 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4116 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4117 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4118 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4119 EYGC 2012
4120 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4121 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4122 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4123 Winter`s sonata 2012
4124 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4125 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4126 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4127 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4128 Bydgoszcz 2012
4129 Dutch Championship 2012
4130 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4131 Some news from France
4132 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4133 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4134 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4135 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4136 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4137 Warszawa 2012
4138 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4139 2011 British Small Board Championship
4140 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4141 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4142 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4143 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4144 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4145 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4146 National Veteran Championship 2012
4147 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4148 Essen 2012
4149 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4150 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4151 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4152 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4153 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4154 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4155 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4156 Club Tournament 2012
4157 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4158 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4159 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4160 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4161 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4162 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4163 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4164 Black Stone 1-2012
4165 Trys Karaliai 2012
4166 La Carboneria 2012
4167 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4168 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4169 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4170 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4171 London Open 2011
4172 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4173 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4174 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4175 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4176 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4177 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4178 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4179 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4180 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4181 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4182 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4183 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4184 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4185 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4186 Legends Cadiz 2011
4187 The 2011 Oporto Open
4188 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4189 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4190 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4191 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4192 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4193 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4194 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4195 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4196 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4197 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4198 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4199 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4200 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4201 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4202 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4203 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4204 Arnhem 2011
4205 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4206 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4207 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4208 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4209 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4210 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4211 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4212 17th November Tournament 2011
4213 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4214 Antony Club 2011
4215 Berliner Kranich 2011
4216 German Go Championship 2011
4217 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4218 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4219 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4220 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4221 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4222 Denkstation 2011
4223 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4224 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4225 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4226 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4227 La Carboneria 2011
4228 Coventry 2011
4229 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4230 Go to Innovation 2011
4231 Three Peaks 2011
4232 .Three dragons. 2011
4233 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4234 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4235 Black Stone 11-2011
4236 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4237 Hungarian Open 2011
4238 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4239 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4240 Team championships round 3
4241 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4242 Club Tournament 2011
4243 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4244 Goteborg Open 2011
4245 Styrian Masters 2011
4246 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4247 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4248 Finnish Championship League 2011
4249 Berlin Go-week 2011
4250 East Midlands 2011
4251 Bydgoszcz 2011
4252 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4253 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4254 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4255 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4256 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4257 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4258 Brussels tournament 2011
4259 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4260 Wessex 2011
4261 Championship of Karelia 2011
4262 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4263 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4264 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4265 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4266 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4267 Black Stone 2011
4268 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4269 Balma Tournament 2011
4270 Oulun Syksy 2011
4271 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4272 Norwegian Championship 2011
4273 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4274 Palava Tournament 2011
4275 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4276 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4277 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4278 Copenhagen Open 2011
4279 European Students Championship 2011
4280 Salzburg 2011
4281 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4282 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4283 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4284 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4285 High Noon 2011
4286 Shodan Tournament 2011
4287 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4288 Israeli Championship 2011
4289 clubs under attack
4290 Board games festival 2011
4291 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4292 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4293 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4294 Go commercial
4295 Slovenian Championship 2011
4296 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4297 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4298 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4299 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4300 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4301 Poznan Casual 2011
4302 Shrewsbury 2011
4303 Insei League results: September, 2011
4304 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4305 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4306 EWGC Side Open 2011
4307 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4308 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4309 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4310 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4311 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4312 Autumn Tournament 2011
4313 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4314 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4315 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4316 Linkoeping Open 2011
4317 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4318 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4319 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4320 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4321 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4322 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4323 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4324 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4325 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4326 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4327 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4328 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4329 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4330 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4331 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4332 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4333 Swindon 2011
4334 Helsinki Casual 2011
4335 Pause
4336 2011 British Go Championship
4337 Cornish Open 2011
4338 Northern 2011
4339 XI Torneo di Pisa
4340 Delfts toernooi 2011
4341 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4342 7. WIGO-Turnier
4343 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4344 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4345 French Open Championship 2011
4346 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4347 Brno 2011
4348 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4349 SportAccord European Preliminary
4350 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4351 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4352 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4353 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4354 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4355 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4356 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4357 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4358 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4359 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4360 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4361 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4362 Single, hot and ........
4363 Best Go-video ever
4364 The power of a 9p
4365 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4366 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4367 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4368 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4369 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4370 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4371 EGC and WYGC 2011
4372 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4373 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4374 several recent results 5-2011
4375 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4376 Vetruse Cup 2011
4377 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4378 Galway Open 2011
4379 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4380 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4381 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4382 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4383 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4384 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4385 Danish Championship 2011
4386 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4387 German Championship 2011 qualification
4388 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4389 Go for Luzern 2011
4390 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4391 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4392 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4393 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4394 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4395 Murugandi reviews
4396 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4397 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4398 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4399 Shusaku Cup 2011
4400 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4401 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4402 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4403 March Tournaments
4404 Nottingham 2011
4405 Bonn 2011
4406 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4407 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4408 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4409 several recent results
4410 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4411 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4412 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4413 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4414 Oxford 2011
4415 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4416 Takapotku Open 2011
4417 Weekend Jan 22-23
4418 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4419 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4420 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4421 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4422 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4423 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4424 Wanted: editors and journalists
4425 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4426 Berlin Go-week 2010
4427 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4428 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4429 Championship Weekend
4430 Shrewsbury
4431 September tournaments - A class
4432 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4433 Linkoeping Open 2010
4434 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4435 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4436 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4437 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4438 Helsinki Casual 2010
4439 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4440 Antwerp 2010
4441 Kido Cup 2010
4442 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4443 British Championship Game 1
4444 10th Pisa Tournament
4445 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4446 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4447 Frioul 2010
4448 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4449 French open championship
4450 Iasi Cup 2010
4451 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4452 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4453 Japanese rules...?
4454 The dangers of gambling
4455 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4456 Tesuji of the week
4457 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4458 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4459 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4460 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4461 Big Nick
4462 bad moves
4463 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4464 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4465 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4466 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4467 Funniest remark on KGS today
4468 The Finnish system
4469 did you know...?
4470 after round 3
4471 The Monkey Jump
4472 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4473 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4474 New faces top Pardubice Open
4475 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4476 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4477 Results 18-20 June 2010
4478 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4479 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4480 Some other results from last weekend
4481 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4482 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4483 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4484 Electronic Archive
4485 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4486 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4487 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4488 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4489 Romanian Cup 2010
4490 2010 British Championship
4491 Strasbourg tournament
4492 Swiss Championship 2010
4493 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4494 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4495 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4496 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4497 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4498 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4499 Why Go
4500 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4501 French Youth Championships 2010
4502 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4503 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4504 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4505 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4506 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4507 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4508 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4509 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4510 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4511 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4512 News from Milan, Italy
4513 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4514 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4515 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4516 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4517 Artem strongest student
4518 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4519 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4520 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4521 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4522 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4523 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4524 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4525 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4526 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4527 Novosibirsk Championship
4528 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4529 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4530 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4531 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4532 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4533 Facebook: friends from France first
4534 Some Saturday results
4535 Scottish Championship News
4536 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4537 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4538 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4539 Tampere: many already registred
4540 EGD broke new record
4541 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4542 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4543 Reports from Russia
4544 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4545 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4546 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4547 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4548 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4549 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4550 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4551 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4552 Ali leads KILL-A
4553 Ankara again
4554 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4555 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4556 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4557 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4558 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4559 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4560 Kay wins British Open
4561 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4562 Let my people go
4563 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4564 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4565 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4566 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4567 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4568 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4569 Facebook for feedback
4570 KGS trials new Graphics
4571 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4572 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4573 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4574 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4575 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4576 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4577 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4578 World Pair-go Championship
4579 Fred filmed WMSG
4580 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4581 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4582 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4583 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4584 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4585 Weekend results from all over Europe
4586 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4587 11th Go to Innovation
4588 Many messages on Facebook
4589 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4590 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4591 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4592 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4593 Facebook chasebook
4594 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4595 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4596 Macfadyen Skye High
4597 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4598 Clash in C class
4599 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4600 Terwey tops Castrop
4601 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4602 Bucuresti 179 school
4603 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4604 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4605 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4606 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4607 Bundesliga back to normal
4608 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4609 Belgian Championship, part 1
4610 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4611 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4612 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4613 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4614 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4615 Vit views of vital points
4616 Red roses for favourite friend
4617 Flowers for ladies today
4618 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4619 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4620 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4621 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4622 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4623 Fredda first in KILL-A
4624 Future Champs of Hungary
4625 Chen chopped Dresden
4626 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4627 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4628 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4629 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4630 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4631 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4632 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4633 Berlin is one of several new awards
4634 Three won three in Nottingham
4635 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4636 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4637 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4638 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4639 Record audience expected at KGS
4640 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4641 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4642 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4643 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4644 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4645 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4646 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4647 Cambridge wins British League
4648 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4649 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4650 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4651 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4652 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4653 Quarter of a century at Antony
4654 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4655 Youngest pro ever is female
4656 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4657 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4658 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4659 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4660 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4661 Metta takes Tortellino
4662 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4663 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4664 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4665 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4666 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4667 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4668 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4669 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4670 Go behind bars
4671 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4672 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4673 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4674 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4675 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4676 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4677 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4678 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4679 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4680 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4681 Pal Pandanet Prime
4682 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4683 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4684 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4685 Rengo Song Contest
4686 European Go Congress in Tampere
4687 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4688 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4689 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4690 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4691 Growth of Wintergo
4692 Chinese took over London
4693 Short Summary of Last Week
4694 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4695 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4696 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4697 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4698 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4699 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4700 Book review 3-4: same structure
4701 Book review 3: Kamakura
4702 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4703 X-mas number puzzle
4704 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4705 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4706 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4707 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4708 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4709 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4710 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4711 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4712 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4713 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4714 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4715 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4716 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4717 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4718 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4719 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4720 Hungarian League
4721 Sunday December 13 - local results
4722 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4723 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4724 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4725 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4726 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4727 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4728 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4729 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4730 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4731 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4732 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4733 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4734 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4735 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4736 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4737 Secret of our style
4738 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4739 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4740 Oliver Wolf
4741 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4742 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4743 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4744 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4745 Pop Panda of Milano
4746 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4747 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4748 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4749 Mistrz Polski
4750 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4751 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4752 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4753 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4754 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4755 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4756 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4757 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4758 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4759 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4760 New: Life and Death channel
4761 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4762 Need for more reporters
4763 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4764 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4765 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4766 Wintergo will grow
4767 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4768 French Youth Congress
4769 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4770 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4771 Toulouse trashes to title
4772 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4773 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4774 Kido Cup
4775 Kölner Go-Turnier
4776 French GO Open Championship
4777 4 tournaments broadcasted
4778 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4779 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4780 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4781 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4782 FJ strikes again!
4783 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4784 Brabant 2008
4785 Joseki lessons part 2
4786 watch on fullscreen
4787 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4788 VIP-membership auto login
4789 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4790 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4791 Congress Champions 2008
4792 Naruto Reborn
4793 congress news 2008
4794 Naruto at the congress 2008
4795 Monkeys on a rock
4796 European Masters 2008
4797 Start European Go Congress 2008
4798 1000 members
4799 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4800 Tale about cats
4801 The European Masters 2007
4802 Vilach 2007
4803 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg