Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017

Ukraine The Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final), a class C tournament, played on 24-12-2017 in .Kabuki. restaurant, Ukraine, was won by Mariia Chernova 20k, second came Denys Yanush 20k and third was Liubomyr Liubinets 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:52 Tue 26 December 2017




1 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
2 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
3 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
4 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
5 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
6 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
7 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
8 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
9 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
10 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
11 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
12 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
13 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
14 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
15 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
16 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
17 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
18 Winter Tournament 50-2018
19 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
20 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
21 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
22 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
23 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
24 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
25 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
26 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
27 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
28 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
29 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
30 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
31 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
32 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
33 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
34 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
35 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
36 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
37 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
38 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
39 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
40 Winter GO Training 50-2018
41 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
42 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
43 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
44 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
45 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
46 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
47 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
48 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
49 Turku Championship 2018 Final
50 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
51 Paris meijin B 50-2018
52 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
53 Youth Ladder 50-2018
54 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
55 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
56 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
57 British Youth Championship 49-2018
58 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
59 Ankara City Tournament 201807
60 Cup of Kyiv 2018
61 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
62 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
63 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
64 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
65 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
66 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
67 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
68 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
69 Belarus Championship 48-2018
70 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
71 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
72 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
73 Northern League 48-2018
74 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
75 Coventry 48-2018
76 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
77 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
78 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
79 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
80 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
81 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
82 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
83 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
84 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
85 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
86 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
87 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
88 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
89 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
90 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
91 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
92 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
93 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
94 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
95 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
96 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
97 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
98 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
99 Gothenburg Open 2018
100 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
101 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
102 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
103 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
104 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
105 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
106 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
107 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
108 Talus go tournament 47-2018
109 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
110 City Championship 47-2018
111 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
112 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
113 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
114 Challengers 47-2018
115 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
116 Steps 46-2018
117 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
118 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
119 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
120 Herkules Cup 46-2018
121 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
122 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
123 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
124 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
125 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
126 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
127 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
128 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
129 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
130 Austrian Open 2018
131 Finnish Championship 2018 League
132 Polish Championship League 46-2018
133 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
134 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
135 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
136 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
137 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
138 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
139 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
140 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
141 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
142 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
143 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
144 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
145 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
146 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
147 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
148 Three Peaks 45-2018
149 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
150 Ankara City Tournament 201806
151 La Carboneria 45-2018
152 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
153 Brussels Tournament 2018
154 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
155 Wessex 44-2018
156 Open do Porto 2018
157 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
158 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
159 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
160 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
161 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
162 Odense October 2018
163 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
164 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
165 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
166 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
167 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
168 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
169 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
170 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
171 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
172 Northern 43-2018
173 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
174 2018 Izmir Championship final
175 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
176 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
177 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
178 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
179 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
180 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
181 43-2018
182 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
183 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
184 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
185 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
186 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
187 Kauno GO taure 2018
188 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
189 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
190 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
191 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
192 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
193 Slovenian Championship 2018
194 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
195 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
196 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
197 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
198 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
199 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
200 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
201 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
202 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
203 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
204 Ukrainian Cup 2018
205 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
206 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
207 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
208 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
209 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
210 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
211 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
212 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
213 Campionato Italiano 2018
214 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
215 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
216 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
217 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
218 Oulun Syksy 2018
219 Club Tournament 41-2018
220 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
221 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
222 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
223 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
224 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
225 International Teams 41-2018
226 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
227 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
228 Go Open Mikulov 2018
229 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
230 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
231 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
232 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
233 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
234 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
235 KotiGo 40-2018
236 JapanFest 40-2018
237 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
238 TMH Rapid 40-2018
239 Northern League 40-2018
240 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
241 Bochumer Bambus 2018
242 Westeros Open 40-2018
243 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
244 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
245 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
246 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
247 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
248 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
249 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
250 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
251 Cup of Rivne 2018
252 Copenhagen Open 2018
253 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
254 Swindon 40-2018
255 Belfast Handicap 2018
256 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
257 September Go Tournament 39-2018
258 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
259 Sheffield 39-2018
260 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
261 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
262 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
263 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
264 Rapid 34 39-2018
265 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
266 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
267 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
268 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
269 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
270 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
271 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
272 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
273 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
274 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
275 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
276 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
277 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
278 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
279 Cornish Open 37-2018
280 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
281 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
282 37-2018
283 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
284 Jaakko Munkki 2018
285 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
286 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
287 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
288 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
289 Arundel 36-2018
290 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
291 Brno Go Open 2018
292 Stockholm Open 2018
293 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
294 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
295 SoImba Cup 2018
296 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
297 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
298 Summer Tournament 35-2018
299 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
300 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
301 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
302 Cup of Perm 35-2018
303 Odense Harvest 2018
304 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
305 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
306 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
307 MSO open 34-2018
308 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
309 Zomergo 2018
310 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
311 Nostalgija 2018
312 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
313 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
314 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
315 Go Queen 2018
316 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
317 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
318 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
319 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
320 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
321 Barbacoa 32-2018
322 SommerGoTreffen 2018
323 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
324 Pair Go live
325 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
326 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
327 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
328 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
329 Serbian Cup 2018
330 EGC2018 round 2
331 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
332 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
333 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
334 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
335 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
336 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
337 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
338 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
339 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
340 Kyiv Summer 2018
341 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
342 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
343 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
344 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
345 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
346 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
347 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
348 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
349 Go Camp 2018
350 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
351 Moyo Open 2018
352 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
353 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
354 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
355 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
356 Continuous Go 28-2018
357 Moletu taure 2018
358 Sun Cup 28-2018
359 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
360 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
361 Zaibas 2018
362 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
363 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
364 City Day 27-2018
365 Welsh Open 27-2018
366 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
367 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
368 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
369 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
370 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
371 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
372 Czech Go Championship 2018
373 Rapid 33 27-2018
374 Cup of Russia 27-2018
375 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
376 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
377 2018 Irish championship league
378 Central Go School June 26-2018
379 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
380 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
381 Scottish Open 26-2018
382 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
383 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
384 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
385 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
386 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
387 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
388 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
389 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
390 Hello Summer 25-2018
391 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
392 Durham 25-2018
393 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
394 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
395 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
396 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
397 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
398 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
399 Zelenkovac 2018
400 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
401 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
402 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
403 Torneo Bologna 2018
404 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
405 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
406 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
407 Martinicup 23-2018
408 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
409 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
410 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
411 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
412 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
413 Levels 23-2018
414 Swiss Championship 2018
415 Open Lisboa 2018
416 Summer Go Tournament 2018
417 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
418 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
419 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
420 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
421 Challengers 22-2018
422 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
423 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
424 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
425 NTLO 22-2018
426 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
427 Manchester Summer 22-2018
428 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
429 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
430 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
431 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
432 Go Open Pisek 2018
433 School Leader Go 22-2018
434 La Carboneria 22-2018
435 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
436 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
437 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
438 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
439 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
440 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
441 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
442 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
443 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
444 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
445 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
446 Baltik Cup 21-2018
447 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
448 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
449 Go in Duketown 21-2018
450 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
451 KidoCup 2018Main
452 KidoCup 2018Top 8
453 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
454 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
455 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
456 Swedish championship 2018
457 MENSA 2018 go turnir
458 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
459 La Carboneria 20-2018
460 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
461 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
462 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
463 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
464 School Leader Go 20-2018
465 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
466 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
467 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
468 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
469 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
470 Ankara City Tournament 201805
471 Bracknell 20-2018
472 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
473 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
474 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
475 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
476 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
477 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
478 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
479 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
480 Barlow 20-2018
481 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
482 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
483 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
484 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
485 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
486 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
487 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
488 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
489 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
490 School Leader Go 19-2018
491 Championship of UFD 19-2018
492 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
493 Candidates 19-2018
494 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
495 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
496 Championship of SFD 19-2018
497 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
498 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
499 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
500 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
501 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
502 Tartu Spring 2018
503 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
504 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
505 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
506 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
507 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
508 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
509 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
510 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
511 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
512 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
513 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
514 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
515 9 Chinacup 18-2018
516 Danish Championship 2018
517 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
518 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
519 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
520 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
521 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
522 9 China Cup 18-2018
523 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
524 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
525 Ankara City Tournament 201804
526 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
527 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
528 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
529 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
530 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
531 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
532 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
533 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
534 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
535 Oulun Kevat 2018
536 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
537 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
538 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
539 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
540 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
541 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
542 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
543 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
544 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
545 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
546 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
547 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
548 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
549 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
550 Apeldoorn 2018
551 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
552 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
553 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
554 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
555 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
556 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
557 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
558 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
559 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
560 Odense Spring 2018
561 School Leader Go 16-2018
562 Torneo di Bassano 2018
563 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
564 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
565 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
566 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
567 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
568 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
569 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
570 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
571 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
572 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
573 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
574 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
575 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
576 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
577 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
578 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
579 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
580 Romanian Championship U18 2018
581 Romanian Championship U14 2018
582 Romanian Championship U16 2018
583 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
584 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
585 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
586 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
587 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
588 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
589 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
590 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
591 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
592 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
593 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
594 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
595 British Open 15-2018
596 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
597 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
598 Go Open Plzen 2018
599 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
600 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
601 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
602 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
603 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
604 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
605 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
606 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
607 Championship of Minsk 2018
608 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
609 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
610 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
611 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
612 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
613 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
614 NIS OPEN 2018
615 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
616 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
617 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
618 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
619 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
620 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
621 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
622 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
623 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
624 Polish Youth Championship 2018
625 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
626 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
627 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
628 Kani 6 2018
629 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
630 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
631 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
632 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
633 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
634 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
635 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
636 Helsinki Open 2018
637 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
638 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
639 Trigantius 11-2018
640 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
641 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
642 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
643 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
644 Vaesteraas Open 2018
645 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
646 Skye 10-2018
647 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
648 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
649 South Manchester Main 10-2018
650 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
651 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
652 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
653 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
654 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
655 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
656 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
657 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
658 Championship of Rivne 2018
659 La Carboneria 09-2018
660 La Carboneria 08-2018
661 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
662 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
663 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
664 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
665 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
666 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
667 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
668 Spring Go camp 2018
669 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
670 LGC grand opening 08-2018
671 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
672 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
673 Trondheim Open 2018
674 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
675 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
676 Sretenje 2018
677 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
678 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
679 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
680 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
681 Foras 2018
682 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
683 VaDo Cup 2018
684 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
685 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
686 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
687 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
688 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
689 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
690 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
691 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
692 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
693 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
694 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
695 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
696 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
697 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
698 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
699 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
700 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
701 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
702 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
703 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
704 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
705 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
706 Lariks-2018
707 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
708 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
709 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
710 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
711 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
712 Cheshire Open 06-2018
713 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
714 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
715 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
716 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
717 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
718 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
719 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
720 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
721 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
722 Winter Tournament 05-2018
723 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
724 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
725 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
726 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
727 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
728 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
729 Odense New Year 2018
730 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
731 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
732 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
733 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
734 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
735 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
736 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
737 Essen 2018
738 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
739 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
740 Maidenhead 04-2018
741 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
742 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
743 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
744 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
745 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
746 04-2018
747 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
748 Go Winter Camp - an international event
749 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
750 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
751 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
752 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
753 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
754 Jusandan 2018
755 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
756 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
757 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
758 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
759 New Year Tournament 01-2018
760 London Open 01-2018
761 wintergo 2017 01-2018
762 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
763 The best Winter Camp ever
764 31st 01-2018
765 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
766 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
767 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
768 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
769 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
770 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
771 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
772 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
773 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
774 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
775 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
776 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
777 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
778 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
779 Slnovrat 2017
780 Odense Christmas 2017
781 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
782 YliGo Cup Final 2017
783 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
784 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
785 Winter Tournament 2017
786 Go Festival 50-2017
787 Championship of Tver 50-2017
788 Polish Championship League 50-2017
789 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
790 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
791 Arate Tournament 50-2017
792 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
793 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
794 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
795 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
796 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
797 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
798 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
799 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
800 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
801 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
802 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
803 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
804 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
805 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
806 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
807 Coventry 49-2017
808 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
809 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
810 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
811 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
812 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
813 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
814 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
815 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
816 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
817 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
818 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
819 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
820 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
821 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
822 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
823 Turku Championship 2017
824 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
825 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
826 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
827 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
828 Balma tournament 48-2017
829 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
830 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
831 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
832 Lausanne2017
833 Championship of Belarus 2017
834 Open do Porto 2017
835 Gothenburg Open 2017
836 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
837 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
838 Cork Go Tournament 2017
839 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
840 City Championship 48-2017
841 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
842 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
843 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
844 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
845 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
846 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
847 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
848 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
849 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
850 Go Baron 47-2017
851 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
852 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
853 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
854 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
855 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
856 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
857 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
858 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
859 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
860 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
861 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
862 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
863 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
864 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
865 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
866 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
867 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
868 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
869 British Youth Championship 47-2017
870 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
871 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
872 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
873 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
874 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
875 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
876 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
877 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
878 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
879 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
880 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
881 Finnish Championship League 2017
882 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
883 Cup of Kyiv 2017
884 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
885 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
886 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
887 Torneo di Pisa 2017
888 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
889 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
890 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
891 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
892 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
893 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
894 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
895 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
896 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
897 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
898 Three Peaks 45-2017
899 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
900 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
901 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
902 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
903 Challengers 45-2017
904 Helsinki Casual 2017
905 Hungarian Open 2017
906 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
907 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
908 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
909 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
910 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
911 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
912 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
913 Kutina Open 2017
914 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
915 Wessex 44-2017
916 Fredericia Autumn 2017
917 Norwegian Championship 2017
918 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
919 2017 Brussels tournament
920 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
921 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
922 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
923 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
924 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
925 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
926 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
927 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
928 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
929 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
930 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
931 La Carboneria 44-2017
932 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
933 Kauno GO taure 2017
934 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
935 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
936 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
937 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
938 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
939 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
940 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
941 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
942 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
943 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
944 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
945 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
946 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
947 La Carboneria 42-2017
948 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
949 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
950 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
951 Northern 42-2017
952 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
953 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
954 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
955 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
956 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
957 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
958 Slovenian Championship 2017
959 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
960 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
961 Hobby 2017
962 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
963 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
964 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
965 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
966 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
967 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
968 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
969 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
970 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
971 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
972 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
973 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
974 Go Open Mikulov 2017
975 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
976 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
977 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
978 Autumn sonata 41-2017
979 La Carboneria 40-2017
980 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
981 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
982 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
983 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
984 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
985 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
986 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
987 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
988 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
989 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
990 Bochumer Bambus 2017
991 Swindon 40-2017
992 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
993 BGA Title Match 2017
994 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
995 Cup of Rivne 2017
996 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
997 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
998 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
999 Copenhagen Open 2017
1000 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1001 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1002 Sheffield 39-2017
1003 SM1-karsinta 2017
1004 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1005 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1006 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1007 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1008 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1009 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1010 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1011 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1012 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1013 CMS 170921 38-2017
1014 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1015 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1016 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1017 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1018 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1019 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1020 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1021 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1022 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1023 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1024 YliGo Cup 2017
1025 Cornish Open 37-2017
1026 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1027 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1028 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1029 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1030 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1031 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1032 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1033 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1034 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1035 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1036 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1037 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1038 Nostalgija 2017
1039 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1040 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1041 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1042 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1043 Moravian Open 2017
1044 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1045 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1046 Zomergo 2017
1047 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1048 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1049 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1050 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1051 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1052 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1053 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1054 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1055 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1056 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1057 ODESA OPEN 2017
1058 Stockholm Open 2017
1059 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1060 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1061 So-Imba Cup 2017
1062 MSO Open 34-2017
1063 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1064 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1065 Arundel 33-2017
1066 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1067 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1068 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1069 Summer Time 32-2017
1070 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1071 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1072 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1073 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1074 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1075 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1076 Nagabiku 31-2017
1077 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1078 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1079 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1080 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1081 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1082 Go Camp 2017
1083 Belfast 2017
1084 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1085 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1086 Summer Time 29-2017
1087 Kyiv Summer 2017
1088 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1089 16th Moyo Open 2017
1090 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1091 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1092 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1093 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1094 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1095 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1096 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1097 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1098 Stuttgart_2017
1099 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1100 GGT2017
1101 Kylma Kivi 2017
1102 Czech Championship 27-2017
1103 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1104 La Carboneria 27-2017
1105 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1106 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1107 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1108 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1109 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1110 Open Constanta 26-2017
1111 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1112 GO Rapid CT 2017
1113 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1114 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1115 Welsh Open 26-2017
1116 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1117 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1118 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1119 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1120 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1121 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1122 SGF 2017
1123 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1124 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1125 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1126 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1127 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1128 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1129 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1130 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1131 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1132 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1133 Open Lisboa 2017
1134 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1135 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1136 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1137 Durham 24-2017
1138 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1139 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1140 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1141 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1142 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1143 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1144 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1145 La Carboneria 23-2017
1146 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1147 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1148 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1149 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1150 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1151 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1152 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1153 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1154 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1155 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1156 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1157 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1158 Scottish Open 22-2017
1159 Challengers 22-2017
1160 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1161 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1162 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1163 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1164 Odense May 2017
1165 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1166 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1167 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1168 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1169 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1170 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1171 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1172 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1173 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1174 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1175 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1176 Il Gladiatore 2017
1177 Pisek Open 2017
1178 Strasbourg2017
1179 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1180 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1181 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1182 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1183 Nagabiku 20-2017
1184 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1185 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1186 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1187 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1188 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1189 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1190 Croatian Open 2017
1191 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1192 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1193 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1194 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1195 Bracknell 20-2017
1196 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1197 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1198 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1199 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1200 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1201 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1202 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1203 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1204 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1205 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1206 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1207 Danish Championship 2017
1208 La Carboneria 20-2017
1209 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1210 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1211 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1212 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1213 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1214 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1215 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1216 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1217 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1218 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1219 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1220 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1221 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1222 Club Tournament 19-2017
1223 Pantin Tournament 2017
1224 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1225 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1226 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1227 Apeldoorn 2017
1228 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1229 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1230 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1231 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1232 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1233 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1234 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1235 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1236 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1237 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1238 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1239 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1240 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1241 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1242 Barlow 18-2017
1243 Candidates 18-2017
1244 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1245 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1246 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1247 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1248 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1249 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1250 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1251 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1252 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1253 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1254 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1255 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1256 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1257 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1258 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1259 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1260 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1261 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1262 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1263 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1264 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1265 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1266 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1267 Martinicup 17-2017
1268 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1269 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1270 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1271 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1272 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1273 Nordic Championship 2017
1274 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1275 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1276 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1277 British Open 15-2017
1278 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1279 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1280 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1281 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1282 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1283 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1284 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1285 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1286 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1287 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1288 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1289 La Carboneria 13-2017
1290 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1291 Antwerp 13-2017
1292 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1293 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1294 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1295 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1296 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1297 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1298 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1299 Spring Seville 13-2017
1300 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1301 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1302 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1303 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1304 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1305 South Manchester 12-2017
1306 Fredericia Spring 2017
1307 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1308 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1309 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1310 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1311 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1312 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1313 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1314 Helsinki Open 2017
1315 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1316 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1317 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1318 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1319 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1320 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1321 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1322 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1323 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1324 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1325 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1326 Nikorai do 10-2017
1327 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1328 Trigantius 10-2017
1329 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1330 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1331 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1332 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1333 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1334 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1335 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1336 Kido Cup 09-2017
1337 Nagabiku 09-2017
1338 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1339 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1340 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1341 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1342 Trondheim Open 2017
1343 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1344 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1345 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1346 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1347 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1348 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1349 Haags Toernooi 2017
1350 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1351 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1352 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1353 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1354 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1355 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1356 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1357 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1358 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1359 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1360 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1361 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1362 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1363 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1364 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1365 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1366 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1367 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1368 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1369 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1370 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1371 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1372 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1373 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1374 La Carboneria 06-2017
1375 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1376 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1377 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1378 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1379 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1380 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1381 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1382 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1383 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1384 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1385 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1386 La Carboneria 05-2017
1387 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1388 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1389 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1390 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1391 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1392 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1393 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1394 Lariks-17 05-2017
1395 Olomouc 2017
1396 Odense tournament 05-2017
1397 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1398 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1399 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1400 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1401 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1402 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1403 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1404 Essen 2017
1405 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1406 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1407 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1408 Maidenhead 04-2017
1409 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1410 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1411 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1412 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1413 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1414 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1415 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1416 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1417 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1418 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1419 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1420 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1421 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1422 Trys karaliai 2017
1423 Jusandan 2017
1424 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1425 La Carboneria 02-2017
1426 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1427 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1428 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1429 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1430 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1431 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1432 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1433 London Open 01-2017
1434 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1435 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1436 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1437 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1438 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1439 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1440 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1441 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1442 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1443 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1444 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1445 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1446 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1447 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1448 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1449 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1450 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1451 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1452 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1453 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1454 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1455 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1456 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1457 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1458 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1459 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1460 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1461 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1462 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1463 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1464 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1465 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1466 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1467 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1468 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1469 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1470 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1471 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1472 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1473 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1474 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1475 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1476 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1477 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1478 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1479 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1480 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1481 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1482 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1483 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1484 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1485 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1486 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1487 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1488 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1489 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1490 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1491 Udine2016
1492 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1493 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1494 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1495 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1496 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1497 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1498 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1499 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1500 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1501 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1502 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1503 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1504 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1505 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1506 Coventry 48-2016
1507 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1508 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1509 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1510 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1511 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1512 Turku Championship 2016
1513 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1514 Gothenburg Open 2016
1515 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1516 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1517 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1518 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1519 Austrian Open 2016
1520 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1521 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1522 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1523 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1524 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1525 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1526 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1527 Go Baron 2016
1528 City Championship 47-2016
1529 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1530 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1531 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1532 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1533 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1534 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1535 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1536 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1537 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1538 GO Open Opava 2016
1539 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1540 Three Peaks 46-2016
1541 Club Tournament 45-2016
1542 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1543 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1544 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1545 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1546 Kauno GO taure 2016
1547 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1548 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1549 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1550 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1551 Helsinki Casual 2016
1552 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1553 Challengers 44-2016
1554 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1555 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1556 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1557 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1558 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1559 Norwegian Championship 2016
1560 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1561 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1562 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1563 Wessex 44-2016
1564 Cordenons2016
1565 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1566 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1567 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1568 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1569 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1570 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1571 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1572 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1573 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1574 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1575 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1576 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1577 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1578 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1579 Hobby 2016
1580 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1581 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1582 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1583 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1584 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1585 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1586 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1587 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1588 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1589 Folka tournament 42-2016
1590 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1591 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1592 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1593 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1594 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1595 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1596 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1597 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1598 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1599 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1600 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1601 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1602 SM2-karsinta 2016
1603 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1604 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1605 Slovenian Championship 2016
1606 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1607 Sheffield 41-2016
1608 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1609 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1610 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1611 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1612 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1613 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1614 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1615 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1616 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1617 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1618 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1619 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1620 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1621 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1622 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1623 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1624 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1625 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1626 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1627 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1628 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1629 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1630 Stockholm Open 2016
1631 Club Tournament 40-2016
1632 La Carboneria 39-2016
1633 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1634 Czech Championship 39-2016
1635 Copenhagen Open 2016
1636 Stuttgart 2016
1637 Swindon 39-2016
1638 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1639 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1640 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1641 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1642 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1643 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1644 Cup of Rivne 2016
1645 Belfast Open 2016
1646 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1647 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1648 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1649 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1650 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1651 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1652 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1653 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1654 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1655 Zory 38-2016
1656 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1657 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1658 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1659 Cornish Open 37-2016
1660 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1661 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1662 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1663 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1664 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1665 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1666 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1667 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1668 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1669 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1670 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1671 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1672 Northern 36-2016
1673 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1674 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1675 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1676 Scottish League 36-2016
1677 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1678 Torneo di Este 2016
1679 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1680 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1681 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1682 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1683 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1684 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1685 Moravian Open 35-2016
1686 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1687 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1688 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1689 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1690 MSO Open 35-2016
1691 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1692 Nami Go 35-2016
1693 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1694 eGoban Cup 2016
1695 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1696 Naisten SM 2016
1697 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1698 Zomergo 2016
1699 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1700 Odense August 2016
1701 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1702 Arundel 34-2016
1703 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1704 Tallinn 2016
1705 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1706 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1707 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1708 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1709 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1710 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1711 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1712 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1713 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1714 Scottish League 33-2016
1715 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1716 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1717 Kyiv Summer 2016
1718 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1719 Kylma Kivi 2016
1720 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1721 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1722 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1723 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1724 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1725 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1726 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1727 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1728 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1729 Open de Lisboa 2016
1730 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1731 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1732 Moletu taure 2016
1733 Moletai Rapid 2016
1734 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1735 Serbian Cup 2016
1736 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1737 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1738 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1739 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1740 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1741 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1742 Go Camp 2016
1743 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1744 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1745 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1746 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1747 La Carboneria 27-2016
1748 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1749 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1750 Scottish League 27-2016
1751 GGT2016
1752 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1753 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1754 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1755 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1756 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1757 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1758 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1759 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1760 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1761 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1762 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1763 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1764 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1765 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1766 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1767 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1768 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1769 Welsh Open 25-2016
1770 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1771 Club tournament 25-2016
1772 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1773 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1774 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1775 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1776 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1777 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1778 Durham 24-2016
1779 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1780 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1781 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1782 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1783 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1784 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1785 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1786 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1787 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1788 Csiki Cup 2016
1789 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1790 Scottish Open 22-2016
1791 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1792 Challengers 22-2016
1793 Odense Summer 2016
1794 Semifinala CN 2016
1795 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1796 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1797 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1798 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1799 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1800 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1801 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1802 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1803 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1804 Tartu Spring 2016
1805 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1806 Strasbourg2016
1807 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1808 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1809 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1810 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1811 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1812 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1813 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1814 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1815 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1816 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1817 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1818 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1819 Kidocup Main 2016
1820 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1821 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1822 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1823 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1824 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1825 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1826 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1827 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1828 Moletai 2016
1829 Croatia Open 19-2016
1830 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1831 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1832 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1833 Scottish League 19-2016
1834 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1835 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1836 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1837 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1838 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1839 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1840 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1841 La Carboneria 19-2016
1842 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1843 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1844 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1845 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1846 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1847 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1848 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1849 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1850 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1851 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1852 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1853 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1854 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1855 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1856 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1857 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1858 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1859 Candidates 18-2016
1860 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1861 CN Tineret 2016
1862 Club tournament 17-2016
1863 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1864 Danish Championship 2016
1865 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1866 Oslo Open 2016
1867 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1868 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1869 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1870 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1871 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1872 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1873 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1874 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1875 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1876 Ascona 2016
1877 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1878 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1879 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1880 Martinicup 17-2016
1881 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1882 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1883 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1884 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1885 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1886 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1887 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1888 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1889 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1890 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1891 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1892 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1893 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1894 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1895 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1896 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1897 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1898 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1899 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1900 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1901 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1902 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1903 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1904 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1905 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1906 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1907 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1908 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1909 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1910 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1911 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1912 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1913 Good mood 16-2016
1914 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1915 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1916 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1917 Fredericia Spring 2016
1918 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1919 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1920 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1921 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1922 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1923 Apeldoorn 2016
1924 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1925 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1926 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1927 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1928 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1929 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1930 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1931 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1932 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1933 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1934 British Open 14-2016
1935 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1936 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1937 District Groningen 14-2016
1938 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1939 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1940 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1941 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1942 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1943 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1944 Go Festival 13-2016
1945 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1946 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1947 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1948 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1949 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1950 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1951 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1952 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1953 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1954 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1955 Nordic Championships 2016
1956 Club Tournament 12-2016
1957 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1958 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1959 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1960 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1961 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1962 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1963 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1964 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1965 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1966 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1967 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1968 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1969 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1970 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1971 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1972 OPEN IGC 2016
1973 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1974 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1975 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1976 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1977 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1978 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1979 Nikorai do 12-2016
1980 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1981 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1982 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1983 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1984 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1985 Trigantius 11-2016
1986 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1987 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1988 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1989 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1990 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1991 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1992 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1993 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1994 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1995 Skye 10-2016
1996 Dragon Cup 2016
1997 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1998 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1999 La Carboneria 10-2016
2000 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2001 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2002 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2003 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2004 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2005 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2006 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2007 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2008 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2009 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2010 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2011 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2012 Odense Winter 2016
2013 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2014 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2015 Kido Cup 08-2016
2016 Foras 2016
2017 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2018 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2019 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2020 La Carboneria 08-2016
2021 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2022 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2023 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2024 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2025 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2026 La Carboneria 07-2016
2027 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2028 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2029 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2030 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2031 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2032 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2033 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2034 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2035 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2036 Helsinki Open 2016
2037 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2038 Good mood 06-2016
2039 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2040 Haags Toernooi 2016
2041 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2042 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2043 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2044 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2045 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2046 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2047 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2048 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2049 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2050 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2051 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2052 Hana Cup 05-2016
2053 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2054 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2055 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2056 La Carboneria 04-2016
2057 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2058 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2059 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2060 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2061 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2062 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2063 Maidenhead 03-2016
2064 Essen 2016
2065 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2066 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2067 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2068 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2069 Trys karaliai 2016
2070 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2071 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2072 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2073 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2074 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2075 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2076 Jusandan 02-2016
2077 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2078 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2079 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2080 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2081 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2082 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2083 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2084 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2085 London Open 01-2016
2086 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2087 Club tournament 01-2016
2088 Restart of EuroGoTV
2089 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2090 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2091 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2092 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2093 Close to be back online!!
2094 And....will we be back?!!
2095 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2096 Challengers 22-2015
2097 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2098 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2099 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2100 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2101 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2102 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2103 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2104 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2105 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2106 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2107 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2108 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2109 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2110 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2111 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2112 Chinese National Team Championship results
2113 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2114 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2115 Bracknell 21-2015
2116 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2117 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2118 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2119 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2120 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2121 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2122 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2123 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2124 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2125 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2126 Swedish Championships 2015
2127 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2128 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2129 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2130 La Carboneria 20-2015
2131 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2132 XVIII Madrid 2015
2133 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2134 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2135 Chinese National Team Championship
2136 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2137 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2138 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2139 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2140 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2141 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2142 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2143 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2144 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2145 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2146 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2147 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2148 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2149 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2150 GLOBIS Cup and more
2151 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2152 Apeldoorn 2015
2153 Candidates 19-2015
2154 Danish Championship 2015
2155 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2156 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2157 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2158 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2159 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2160 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2161 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2162 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2163 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2164 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2165 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2166 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2167 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2168 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2169 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2170 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2171 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2172 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2173 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2174 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2175 Oslo Open 2015
2176 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2177 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2178 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2179 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2180 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2181 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2182 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2183 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2184 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2185 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2186 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2187 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2188 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2189 Open EPFL 2015
2190 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2191 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2192 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2193 Fredericia Spring 2015
2194 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2195 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2196 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2197 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2198 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2199 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2200 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2201 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2202 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2203 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2204 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2205 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2206 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2207 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2208 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2209 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2210 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2211 Club Tournament 16-2015
2212 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2213 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2214 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2215 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2216 GO Open Plzen 2015
2217 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2218 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2219 Oulun Kevat 2015
2220 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2221 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2222 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2223 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2224 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2225 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2226 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2227 Nordic Championship 2015
2228 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2229 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2230 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2231 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2232 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2233 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2234 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2235 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2236 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2237 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2238 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2239 Go Festival 14-2015
2240 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2241 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2242 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2243 British Open 14-2015
2244 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2245 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2246 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2247 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2248 3la 13-2015
2249 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2250 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2251 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2252 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2253 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2254 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2255 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2256 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2257 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2258 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2259 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2260 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2261 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2262 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2263 Erlangen 2015
2264 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2265 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2266 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2267 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2268 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2269 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2270 Club Tournament 13-2015
2271 GO for Luzern 2015
2272 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2273 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2274 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2275 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2276 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2277 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2278 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2279 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2280 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2281 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2282 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2283 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2284 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2285 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2286 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2287 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2288 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2289 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2290 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2291 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2292 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2293 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2294 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2295 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2296 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2297 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2298 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2299 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2300 Betting on the next move is back!
2301 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2302 La Carboneria 11-2015
2303 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2304 Trigantius 11-2015
2305 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2306 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2307 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2308 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2309 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2310 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2311 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2312 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2313 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2314 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2315 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2316 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2317 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2318 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2319 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2320 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2321 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2322 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2323 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2324 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2325 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2326 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2327 La Carboneria 09-2015
2328 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2329 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2330 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2331 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2332 Kido Cup 09-2015
2333 Club Tournament 09-2015
2334 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2335 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2336 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2337 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2338 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2339 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2340 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2341 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2342 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2343 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2344 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2345 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2346 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2347 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2348 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2349 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2350 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2351 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2352 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2353 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2354 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2355 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2356 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2357 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2358 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2359 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2360 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2361 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2362 Club Tournament 07-2015
2363 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2364 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2365 EGF Academy
2366 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2367 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2368 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2369 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2370 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2371 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2372 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2373 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2374 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2375 NOW LIVE
2376 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2377 Larix-2015
2378 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2379 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2380 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2381 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2382 13th TIS 06-2015
2383 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2384 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2385 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2386 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2387 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2388 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2389 Odense New Year 2015
2390 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2391 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2392 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2393 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2394 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2395 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2396 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2397 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2398 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2399 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2400 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2401 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2402 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2403 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2404 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2405 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2406 Maidenhead 05-2015
2407 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2408 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2409 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2410 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2411 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2412 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2413 New Improved Search Function
2414 Jusandan 2015
2415 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2416 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2417 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2418 Torneo della Befana 2015
2419 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2420 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2421 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2422 2015 Irish championship league
2423 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2424 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2425 Essen 2015
2426 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2427 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2428 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2429 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2430 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2431 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2432 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2433 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2434 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2435 London Open 01-2015
2436 Club tournament 01-2015
2437 2015
2438 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2439 La Carboneria 01-2014
2440 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2441 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2442 New Year tournament 01-2014
2443 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2444 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2445 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2446 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2447 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2448 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2449 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2450 2014 Li Min Cup
2451 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2452 AGOCA League 52-2014
2453 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2454 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2455 La Carboneria 52-2014
2456 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2457 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2458 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2459 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2460 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2461 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2462 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2463 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2464 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2465 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2466 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2467 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2468 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2469 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2470 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2471 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2472 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2473 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2474 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2475 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2476 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2477 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2478 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2479 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2480 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2481 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2482 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2483 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2484 Czech Female Championship 2014
2485 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2486 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2487 Italian Championship 2014
2488 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2489 Paris Meijin A 2014
2490 Paris Meijin B 2014
2491 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2492 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2493 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2494 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2495 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2496 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2497 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2498 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2499 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2500 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2501 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2502 South London: teachers 50-2014
2503 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2504 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2505 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2506 Odense Christmas 2014
2507 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2508 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2509 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2510 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2511 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2512 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2513 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2514 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2515 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2516 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2517 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2518 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2519 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2520 La Carboneria 48-2014
2521 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2522 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2523 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2524 Mangafest 2014
2525 Gothenburg Open 2014
2526 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2527 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2528 Turku Championship 48-2014
2529 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2530 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2531 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2532 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2533 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2534 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2535 Club tournament 47-2014
2536 La Carboneria 47-2014
2537 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2538 Three Peaks 47-2014
2539 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2540 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2541 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2542 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2543 City Championship 47-2014
2544 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2545 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2546 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2547 Salzburg2014
2548 Kauno taure 2014
2549 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2550 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2551 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2552 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2553 Letchworth 46-2014
2554 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2555 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2556 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2557 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2558 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2559 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2560 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2561 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2562 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2563 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2564 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2565 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2566 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2567 Fredericia Open 2014
2568 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2569 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2570 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2571 Wessex 44-2014
2572 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2573 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2574 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2575 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2576 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2577 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2578 Brussels 2014
2579 Oulun Syksy 2014
2580 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2581 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2582 La Carboneria 44-2014
2583 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2584 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2585 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2586 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2587 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2588 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2589 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2590 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2591 Open Porto 2014
2592 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2593 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2594 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2595 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2596 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2597 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2598 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2599 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2600 Tenuki 2014
2601 Slovenian Championship 2014
2602 Club Tournament 42-2014
2603 BGA Title Match 2014
2604 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2605 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2606 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2607 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2608 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2609 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2610 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2611 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2612 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2613 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2614 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2615 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2616 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2617 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2618 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2619 European Student Go Championship 2014
2620 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2621 Helsinki Casual 2014
2622 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2623 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2624 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2625 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2626 Club Tournament 41-2014
2627 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2628 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2629 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2630 Man v Machine
2631 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2632 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2633 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2634 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2635 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2636 Swindon 40-2014
2637 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2638 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2639 Cup of Rivne 2014
2640 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2641 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2642 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2643 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2644 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2645 Zurich Tournament 2014
2646 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2647 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2648 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2649 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2650 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2651 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2652 Shropshire 39-2014
2653 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2654 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2655 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2656 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2657 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2658 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2659 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2660 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2661 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2662 Cornish Open 38-2014
2663 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2664 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2665 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2666 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2667 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2668 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2669 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2670 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2671 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2672 Northern 37-2014
2673 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2674 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2675 City Day 37-2014
2676 Odense Harvest 2014
2677 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2678 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2679 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2680 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2681 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2682 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2683 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2684 International Go Cup 37-2014
2685 Mangalia open 36-2014
2686 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2687 EZERAI 2014
2688 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2689 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2690 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2691 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2692 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2693 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2694 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2695 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2696 Belfast 2014
2697 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2698 MSO Open 35-2014
2699 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2700 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2701 Stockholm Open 2014
2702 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2703 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2704 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2705 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2706 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2707 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2708 Zomergo_2014
2709 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2710 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2711 2014 August Tournament
2712 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2713 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2714 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2715 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2716 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2717 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2718 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2719 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2720 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2721 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2722 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2723 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2724 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2725 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2726 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2727 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2728 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2729 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2730 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2731 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2732 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2733 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2734 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2735 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2736 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2737 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2738 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2739 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2740 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2741 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2742 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2743 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2744 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2745 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2746 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2747 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2748 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2749 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2750 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2751 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2752 Part 2
2753 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2754 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2755 2014 July Tournament
2756 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2757 Croatian open go championship 2014
2758 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2759 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2760 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2761 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2762 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2763 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2764 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2765 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2766 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2767 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2768 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2769 CPT2014Amstelveen
2770 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2771 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2772 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2773 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2774 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2775 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2776 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2777 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2778 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2779 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2780 Czech Championship 27-2014
2781 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2782 IGA Correspondence Championship
2783 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2784 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2785 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2786 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2787 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2788 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2789 Club Tournament 26-2014
2790 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2791 Welsh Open 26-2014
2792 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2793 EWGC 2014
2794 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2795 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2796 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2797 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2798 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2799 Vienna 2014
2800 Durham 25-2014
2801 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2802 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2803 Iron Man 2014
2804 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2805 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2806 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2807 Club Tournament 24-2014
2808 Open Lisboa 2014
2809 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2810 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2811 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2812 Kidocup 2014-Main
2813 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2814 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2815 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2816 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2817 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2818 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2819 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2820 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2821 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2822 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2823 Swedish Championship 2014
2824 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2825 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2826 Club Tournament 23-2014
2827 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2828 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2829 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2830 Victory Cup 23-2014
2831 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2832 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2833 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2834 Scottish Open 22-2014
2835 Challengers 22-2014
2836 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2837 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2838 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2839 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2840 Apeldoorn 2014
2841 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2842 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2843 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2844 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2845 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2846 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2847 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2848 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2849 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2850 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2851 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2852 La Carboneria 21-2014
2853 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2854 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2855 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2856 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2857 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2858 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2859 Freiburg 2014
2860 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2861 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2862 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2863 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2864 Open IGC 2014
2865 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2866 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2867 Danish Championship 2014
2868 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2869 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2870 XVII Madrid 2014
2871 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2872 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2873 Bracknell 20-2014
2874 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2875 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2876 Oslo Open 2014
2877 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2878 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2879 La Carboneria 19-2014
2880 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2881 Candidates 19-2014
2882 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2883 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2884 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2885 Go for Luzern 2014
2886 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2887 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2888 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2889 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2890 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2891 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2892 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2893 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2894 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2895 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2896 Club Tournament 18-2014
2897 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2898 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2899 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2900 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2901 Martinicup 17-2014
2902 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2903 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2904 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2905 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2906 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2907 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2908 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2909 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2910 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2911 Nordic Championship 2014
2912 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2913 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2914 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2915 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2916 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2917 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2918 Tournaments coming up
2919 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2920 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2921 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2922 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2923 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2924 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2925 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2926 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2927 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2928 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2929 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2930 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2931 Tula Cup 15-2014
2932 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2933 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2934 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2935 Antwerpen 2014
2936 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2937 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2938 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2939 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2940 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2941 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2942 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2943 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2944 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2945 La Carboneria 15-2014
2946 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2947 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2948 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2949 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2950 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2951 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2952 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2953 Birmingham 14-2014
2954 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2955 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2956 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2957 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2958 La Carboneria 13-2014
2959 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2960 Kani6 2014
2961 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2962 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2963 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2964 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2965 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2966 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2967 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2968 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2969 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2970 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2971 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2972 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2973 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2974 Skye 12-2014
2975 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2976 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2977 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2978 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2979 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2980 Vasteras Open 2014
2981 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2982 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2983 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2984 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2985 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2986 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2987 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2988 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2989 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2990 Trigantius 11-2014
2991 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2992 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2993 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2994 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2995 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2996 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2997 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2998 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2999 Go Festival 10-2014
3000 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3001 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3002 British Open 10-2014
3003 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3004 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3005 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3006 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3007 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3008 La Carboneria 09-2014
3009 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3010 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3011 Kido Cup 09-2014
3012 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3013 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3014 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3015 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3016 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3017 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3018 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3019 La Carboneria 08-2014
3020 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3021 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3022 2014 Confucius Cup
3023 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3024 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3025 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3026 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3027 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3028 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3029 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3030 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3031 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3032 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3033 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3034 Haags Toernooi 2014
3035 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3036 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3037 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3038 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3039 12th TIS 07-2014
3040 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3041 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3042 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3043 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3044 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3045 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3046 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3047 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3048 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3049 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3050 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3051 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3052 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3053 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3054 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3055 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3056 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3057 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3058 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3059 Odense Winter 05-2014
3060 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3061 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3062 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3063 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3064 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3065 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3066 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3067 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3068 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3069 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3070 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3071 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3072 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3073 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3074 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3075 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3076 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3077 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3078 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3079 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3080 La Carboneria 04-2014
3081 Trys Karaliai 2014
3082 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3083 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3084 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3085 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3086 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3087 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3088 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3089 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3090 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3091 Maidenhead 04-2014
3092 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3093 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3094 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3095 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3096 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3097 Torneo Befana 2014
3098 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3099 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3100 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3101 British Open Now Open to All
3102 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3103 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3104 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3105 London Open 01-2014
3106 Takapotku Open 2014
3107 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3108 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3109 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3110 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3111 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3112 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3113 Club tournament 01-2014
3114 British Open Not So Open
3115 Udine2013
3116 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3117 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3118 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3119 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3120 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3121 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3122 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3123 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3124 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3125 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3126 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3127 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3128 La Carboneria 52-2013
3129 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3130 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3131 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3132 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3133 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3134 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3135 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3136 Odense Christmas 2013
3137 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3138 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3139 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3140 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3141 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3142 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3143 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3144 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3145 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3146 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3147 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3148 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3149 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3150 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3151 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3152 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3153 2013 South London double kyu
3154 2013 South London mid kyu
3155 2013 South London top kyu
3156 2013 South London teachers tournament
3157 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3158 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3159 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3160 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3161 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3162 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3163 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3164 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3165 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3166 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3167
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3168 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3169 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3170 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3171 Coventry 49-2013
3172 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3173 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3174 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3175 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3176 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3177 BGA Title Match 2013
3178 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3179 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3180 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3181 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3182 week 48 live TV events
3183 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3184 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3185 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3186 La Carboneria 48-2013
3187 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3188 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3189 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3190 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3191 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3192 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3193 week 47 2013 live TV events
3194 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3195 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3196 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3197 City Championship 47-2013
3198 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3199 Three Peaks 47-2013
3200 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3201 Gladiatore 2013
3202 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3203 League of Legends
3204 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3205 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3206 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3207 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3208 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3209 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3210 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3211 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3212 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3213 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3214 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3215 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3216 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3217 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3218 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3219 Study Tournament 46-2013
3220 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3221 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3222 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3223 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3224 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3225 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3226 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3227 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3228 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3229 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3230 European Go Student Championship 2013
3231 Gothenburg Open 2013
3232 Helsinki Casual 2013
3233 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3234 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3235 Open Porto 2013
3236 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3237 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3238 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3239 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3240 La Carboneria 44-2013
3241 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3242 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3243 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3244 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3245 Wessex 44-2013
3246 Belfast Open 2013
3247 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3248 Austrian Open 2013
3249 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3250 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3251 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3252 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3253 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3254 Tenuki 2013
3255 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3256 Slovenian Championship 2013
3257 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3258 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3259 Norwegian Championship 2013
3260 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3261 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3262 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3263 Mikulov Open 2013
3264 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3265 Indis 2013
3266 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3267 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3268 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3269 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3270 East Midlands 2013
3271 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3272 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3273 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3274 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3275 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3276 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3277 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3278 Czech Championship 2013
3279 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3280 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3281 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3282 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3283 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3284 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3285 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3286 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3287 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3288 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3289 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3290 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3291 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3292 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3293 Oulun Syksy 2013
3294 Board Games Festival 2013
3295 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3296 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3297 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3298 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3299 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3300 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3301 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3302 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3303 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3304 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3305 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3306 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3307 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3308 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3309 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3310 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3311 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3312 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3313 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3314 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3315 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3316 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3317 Cup of Perm 2013
3318 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3319 Shropshire 2013
3320 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3321 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3322 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3323 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3324 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3325 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3326 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3327 SM1-karsinta 2013
3328 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3329 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3330 Nuorten SM 2013
3331 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3332 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3333 City Day Tornament 2013
3334 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3335 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3336 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3337 Cornish Open 2013
3338 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3339 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3340 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3341 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3342 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3343 Russian Female Championship 2013
3344 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3345 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3346 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3347 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3348 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3349 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3350 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3351 Brno Tournament 2013
3352 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3353 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3354 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3355 Northern 2013
3356 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3357 Summer Tournament 2013
3358 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3359 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3360 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3361 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3362 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3363 MSO Open 2013
3364 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3365 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3366 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3367 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3368 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3369 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3370 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3371 Odense August 2013
3372 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3373 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3374 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3375 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3376 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3377 Pogo Open 2013
3378 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3379 World Youth Championship 2013
3380 Vladimir Open 2013
3381 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3382 Stockholm Open 2013
3383 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3384 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3385 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3386 Odesa Golden 2013
3387 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3388 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3389 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3390 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3391 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3392 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3393 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3394 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3395 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3396 Leksand Open 2013
3397 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3398 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3399 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3400 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3401 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3402 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3403 Samsung Cup 2013
3404 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3405 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3406 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3407 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3408 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3409 District Groningen 2013
3410 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3411 Moyo Open 2013
3412 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3413 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3414 Russian Team Championship 2013
3415 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3416 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3417 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3418 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3419 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3420 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3421 Summer Go Camp 2013
3422 Milton Keynes 2013
3423 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3424 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3425 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3426 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3427 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3428 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3429 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3430 Kieler Turnier 2013
3431 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3432 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3433 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3434 Charlie Marlow 2013
3435 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3436 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3437 Romanian National Championship 2013
3438 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3439 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3440 Mangalia Open 2013
3441 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3442 Welsh Open 2013
3443 8th Marathon 2013
3444 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3445 Durham 2013
3446 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3447 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3448 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3449 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3450 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3451 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3452 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3453 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3454 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3455 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3456 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3457 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3458 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3459 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3460 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3461 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3462 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3463 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3464 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3465 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3466 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3467 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3468 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3469 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3470 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3471 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3472 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3473 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3474 Arundel 2013
3475 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3476 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3477 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3478 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3479 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3480 Cup of Rivne 2013
3481 Fredericia Open 2013
3482 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3483 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3484 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3485 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3486 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3487 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3488 Scottish Open 2013
3489 Challengers 2013
3490 Apeldoorn 2013
3491 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3492 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3493 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3494 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3495 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3496 Championship of Perm 2013
3497 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3498 Kido Cup 2013
3499 Go in Duketown 2013
3500 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3501 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3502 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3503 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3504 Open Lisboa 2013
3505 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3506 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3507 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3508 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3509 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3510 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3511 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3512 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3513 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3514 Swedish Championship 2013
3515 Teden Mladih 2013
3516 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3517 Bracknell 2013
3518 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3519 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3520 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3521 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3522 Amsterdam International 2013
3523 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3524 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3525 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3526 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3527 Young Masters League 2013
3528 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3529 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3530 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3531 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3532 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3533 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3534 Go for Luzern 2013
3535 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3536 Riga Open Go 2013
3537 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3538 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3539 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3540 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3541 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3542 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3543 Martinicup 2013
3544 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3545 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3546 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3547 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3548 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3549 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3550 Danish Championship 2013
3551 Spring tournament 2013
3552 MSU Go Championship-2013
3553 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3554 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3555 Birmingham 2013
3556 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3557 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3558 Oslo Open 2013
3559 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3560 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3561 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3562 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3563 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3564 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3565 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3566 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3567 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3568 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3569 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3570 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3571 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3572 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3573 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3574 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3575 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3576 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3577 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3578 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3579 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3580 Go Open Plzen 2013
3581 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3582 British Open 2013
3583 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3584 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3585 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3586 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3587 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3588 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3589 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3590 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3591 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3592 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3593 Avignon Tournament 2013
3594 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3595 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3596 Go Festival 2013
3597 Passover Tournament 2013
3598 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3599 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3600 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3601 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3602 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3603 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3604 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3605 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3606 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3607 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3608 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3609 Handicap Tournament 2013
3610 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3611 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3612 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3613 Oulun Kevat 2013
3614 rovnodennost 2013
3615 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3616 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3617 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3618 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3619 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3620 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3621 go7ix 2013
3622 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3623 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3624 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3625 British Youth Championship 2013
3626 Paris tournament 2013
3627 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3628 Cup of Tula 2013
3629 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3630 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3631 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3632 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3633 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3634 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3635 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3636 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3637 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3638 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3639 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3640 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3641 Trigantius 2013
3642 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3643 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3644 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3645 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3646 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3647 Fredericia Spring 2013
3648 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3649 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3650 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3651 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3652 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3653 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3654 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3655 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3656 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3657 2013 Confucius Cup
3658 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3659 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3660 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3661 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3662 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3663 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3664 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3665 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3666 Oxford Ladder 2013
3667 Blansko Tournament 2013
3668 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3669 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3670 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3671 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3672 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3673 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3674 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3675 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3676 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3677 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3678 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3679 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3680 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3681 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3682 Vasteras Open 2013
3683 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3684 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3685 Cassovia Cup 2013
3686 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3687 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3688 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3689 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3690 FORAS 2013
3691 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3692 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3693 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3694 Tiger beats Miffy
3695 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3696 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3697 Cheshire Open 2013
3698 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3699 Winner`s sonata 2013
3700 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3701 Haags Toernooi 2013
3702 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3703 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3704 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3705 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3706 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3707 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3708 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3709 Festival Lariks 2013
3710 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3711 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3712 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3713 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3714 Odense Winter 2013
3715 Antony Tournament 2013
3716 Orsay Tournament 2013
3717 National Veteran Championship 2013
3718 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3719 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3720 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3721 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3722 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3723 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3724 Dutch Championship 2013
3725 Maidenhead 2013
3726 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3727 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3728 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3729 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3730 Winter Tournament 2013
3731 Jusandan 2013
3732 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3733 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3734 Wintergo 2012 2013
3735 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3736 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3737 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3738 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3739 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3740 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3741 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3742 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3743 Trys Karaliai 2013
3744 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3745 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3746 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3747 Essen 2013
3748 Decin Tournament 2013
3749 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3750 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3751 Torneo della Befana 2013
3752 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3753 La Carboneria 2013
3754 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3755 London Open 2013
3756 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3757 2013
3758 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3759 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3760 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3761 SM-finaali 2012
3762 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3763 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3764 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3765 GO7 Rapid 2012
3766 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3767 .Three dragons. 2012
3768 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3769 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3770 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3771 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3772 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3773 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3774 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3775 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3776 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3777 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3778 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3779 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3780 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3781 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3782 Championship of Karelia 2012
3783 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3784 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3785 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3786 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3787 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3788 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3789 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3790 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3791 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3792 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3793 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3794 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3795 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3796 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3797 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3798 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3799 David 2012
3800 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3801 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3802 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3803 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3804 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3805 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3806 Go Baron Finals Match
3807 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3808 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3809 38th Serbian championship 2012
3810 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3811 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3812 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3813 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3814 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3815 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3816 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3817 Polish Championship League 2012
3818 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3819 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3820 Coventry 2012
3821 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3822 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3823 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3824 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3825 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3826 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3827 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3828 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3829 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3830 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3831 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3832 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3833 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3834 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3835 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3836 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3837 UCC Open 2012
3838 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3839 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3840 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3841 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3842 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3843 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3844 Three Peaks 2012
3845 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3846 17th November Tournament 2012
3847 Il Gladiatore 2012
3848 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3849 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3850 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3851 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3852 On cherche un traducteur.
3853 Autumn Tournament 2012
3854 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3855 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3856 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3857 Austrian Open 2012
3858 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3859 Odense November 2012
3860 Berlin Go Week 2012
3861 Goeteborg Open 2012
3862 Oulun Syksy 2012
3863 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3864 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3865 Wessex 2012
3866 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3867 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3868 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3869 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3870 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3871 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3872 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3873 Salzburg 2012
3874 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3875 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3876 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3877 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3878 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3879 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3880 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3881 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3882 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3883 Palava Tournament 2012
3884 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3885 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3886 East Midlands 2012
3887 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3888 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3889 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3890 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3891 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3892 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3893 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3894 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3895 Norwegian Championship 2012
3896 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3897 Czech Female Championship 2012
3898 Czech Go Championship 2012
3899 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3900 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3901 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3902 Shodan Trophy 2012
3903 "Crow in a starry sky"
3904 Open Porto 2012
3905 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3906 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3907 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3908 Slovenian Championship 2012
3909 Board Games Festival 2012
3910 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3911 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3912 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3913 ProGO match- sept 2012
3914 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3915 Israeli Championship 2012
3916 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3917 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3918 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3919 Shropshire 2012
3920 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3921 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3922 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3923 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3924 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3925 Swindon 2012
3926 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3927 BGA Title Match 2012
3928 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3929 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3930 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3931 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3932 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3933 Cornish Open 2012
3934 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3935 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3936 Visegrad tour 2012
3937 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3938 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3939 Helsinki Casual 2012
3940 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3941 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3942 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3943 Northern 2012
3944 Campionato italiano 2012
3945 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3946 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3947 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3948 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3949 SM1-karsinta 2012
3950 European Female Championship 2012
3951 European Cup 2012
3952 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3953 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3954 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3955 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3956 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3957 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3958 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3959 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3960 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3961 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3962 Summer Tournament 2012
3963 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3964 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3965 Zurich 2012
3966 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3967 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3968 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3969 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3970 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3971 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3972 Russian Female Championship 2012
3973 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3974 MSO Open 2012
3975 Russian Women Championship
3976 Interview with Andrew Kay
3977 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3978 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3979 French Open Championship 2012
3980 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3981 Taiwanese Go stars
3982 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3983 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3984 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3985 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3986 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3987 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3988 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3989 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3990 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3991 Trickmove of the year!
3992 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3993 Lai Yu-Cheng
3994 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3995 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3996 WMSG 2012 day 3
3997 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3998 WMSG 2012 day 2
3999 WMSG 2012 day 1
4000 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4001 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4002 Interview with Jan Simara
4003 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4004 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4005 Altay Cup 2012
4006 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4007 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4008 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4009 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4010 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4011 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4012 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4013 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4014 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4015 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4016 TurkuGP 2012
4017 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4018 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4019 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4020 Moyo Open 2012
4021 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4022 Oulun Kesa 2012
4023 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4024 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4025 Bergen Open 2012
4026 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4027 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4028 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4029 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4030 Youth Go Camp 2012
4031 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4032 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4033 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4034 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4035 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4036 Russian Team Championship 2012
4037 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4038 Romanian Summer camp
4039 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4040 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4041 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4042 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4043 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4044 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4045 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4046 Freiburg 2012
4047 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4048 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4049 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4050 Milton Keynes 2012
4051 Leksand Open 2012
4052 Welsh Open 2012
4053 Graz 2012
4054 Durham 2012
4055 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4056 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4057 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4058 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4059 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4060 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4061 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4062 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4063 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4064 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4065 Takapotku Open 2012
4066 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4067 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4068 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4069 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4070 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4071 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4072 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4073 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4074 Cup of Rivne 2012
4075 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4076 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4077 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4078 Open Lx 2012
4079 Hungarian GP 2012
4080 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4081 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4082 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4083 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4084 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4085 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4086 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4087 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4088 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4089 Challengers 2012
4090 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4091 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4092 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4093 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4094 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4095 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4096 European Pair Go Championship
4097 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4098 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4099 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4100 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4101 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4102 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4103 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4104 Galway Tournament 2012
4105 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4106 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4107 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4108 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4109 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4110 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4111 Kidocup 2012
4112 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4113 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4114 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4115 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4116 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4117 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4118 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4119 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4120 Swedish Championship 2012
4121 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4122 Turniej Majowy 2012
4123 Scottish Open 2012
4124 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4125 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4126 Bracknell 2012
4127 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4128 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4129 Vetruse Cup 2012
4130 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4131 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4132 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4133 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4134 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4135 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4136 San Marino CON 2012
4137 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4138 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4139 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4140 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4141 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4142 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4143 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4144 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4145 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4146 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4147 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4148 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4149 Tartu Spring 2012
4150 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4151 Candidates 2012
4152 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4153 Britain seeks new leader
4154 Apeldoorn 2012
4155 Danish Championship 2012
4156 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4157 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4158 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4159 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4160 3. Giessener T19 2012
4161 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4162 Young Masters League 2012
4163 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4164 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4165 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4166 Oslo Open 2012
4167 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4168 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4169 Porfirion Cup 2012
4170 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4171 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4172 V.Valek memorial 2012
4173 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4174 British Open 2012
4175 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4176 Martinicup 2012
4177 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4178 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4179 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4180 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4181 Spring Tournament 2012
4182 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4183 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4184 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4185 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4186 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4187 Side Tournament 2012
4188 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4189 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4190 Slovenian open 2012
4191 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4192 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4193 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4194 Passover Tournament 2012
4195 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4196 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4197 2012 Canadian Open
4198 Nordic Championship 2012
4199 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4200 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4201 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4202 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4203 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4204 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4205 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4206 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4207 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4208 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4209 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4210 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4211 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4212 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4213 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4214 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4215 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4216 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4217 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4218 Go Open Plzen 2012
4219 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4220 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4221 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4222 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4223 Arundel 2012
4224 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4225 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4226 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4227 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4228 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4229 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4230 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4231 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4232 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4233 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4234 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4235 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4236 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4237 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4238 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4239 Next tournaments in France
4240 British Youth Championship 2012
4241 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4242 Skye 2012
4243 Ishi Open 2012
4244 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4245 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4246 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4247 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4248 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4249 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4250 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4251 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4252 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4253 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4254 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4255 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4256 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4257 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4258 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4259 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4260 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4261 Trigantius 2012
4262 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4263 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4264 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4265 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4266 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4267 Black Stone 2012
4268 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4269 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4270 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4271 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4272 2012 Confucius Cup
4273 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4274 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4275 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4276 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4277 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4278 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4279 Kido Cup 2012
4280 Poznan Casual 2012
4281 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4282 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4283 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4284 Oxford Ladder 2012
4285 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4286 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4287 World Student Championship 2012
4288 Blansko Tournament 2012
4289 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4290 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4291 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4292 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4293 Nottingham 2012
4294 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4295 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4296 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4297 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4298 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4299 zjAva 2012
4300 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4301 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4302 Oxford 2012
4303 FORAS 2012
4304 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4305 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4306 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4307 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4308 Cheshire Open 2012
4309 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4310 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4311 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4312 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4313 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4314 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4315 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4316 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4317 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4318 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4319 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4320 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4321 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4322 EYGC 2012
4323 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4324 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4325 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4326 Winter`s sonata 2012
4327 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4328 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4329 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4330 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4331 Bydgoszcz 2012
4332 Dutch Championship 2012
4333 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4334 Some news from France
4335 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4336 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4337 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4338 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4339 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4340 Warszawa 2012
4341 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4342 2011 British Small Board Championship
4343 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4344 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4345 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4346 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4347 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4348 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4349 National Veteran Championship 2012
4350 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4351 Essen 2012
4352 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4353 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4354 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4355 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4356 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4357 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4358 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4359 Club Tournament 2012
4360 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4361 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4362 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4363 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4364 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4365 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4366 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4367 Black Stone 1-2012
4368 Trys Karaliai 2012
4369 La Carboneria 2012
4370 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4371 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4372 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4373 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4374 London Open 2011
4375 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4376 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4377 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4378 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4379 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4380 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4381 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4382 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4383 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4384 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4385 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4386 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4387 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4388 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4389 Legends Cadiz 2011
4390 The 2011 Oporto Open
4391 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4392 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4393 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4394 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4395 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4396 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4397 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4398 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4399 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4400 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4401 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4402 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4403 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4404 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4405 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4406 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4407 Arnhem 2011
4408 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4409 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4410 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4411 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4412 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4413 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4414 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4415 17th November Tournament 2011
4416 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4417 Antony Club 2011
4418 Berliner Kranich 2011
4419 German Go Championship 2011
4420 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4421 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4422 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4423 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4424 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4425 Denkstation 2011
4426 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4427 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4428 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4429 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4430 La Carboneria 2011
4431 Coventry 2011
4432 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4433 Go to Innovation 2011
4434 Three Peaks 2011
4435 .Three dragons. 2011
4436 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4437 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4438 Black Stone 11-2011
4439 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4440 Hungarian Open 2011
4441 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4442 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4443 Team championships round 3
4444 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4445 Club Tournament 2011
4446 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4447 Goteborg Open 2011
4448 Styrian Masters 2011
4449 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4450 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4451 Finnish Championship League 2011
4452 Berlin Go-week 2011
4453 East Midlands 2011
4454 Bydgoszcz 2011
4455 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4456 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4457 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4458 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4459 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4460 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4461 Brussels tournament 2011
4462 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4463 Wessex 2011
4464 Championship of Karelia 2011
4465 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4466 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4467 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4468 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4469 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4470 Black Stone 2011
4471 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4472 Balma Tournament 2011
4473 Oulun Syksy 2011
4474 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4475 Norwegian Championship 2011
4476 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4477 Palava Tournament 2011
4478 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4479 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4480 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4481 Copenhagen Open 2011
4482 European Students Championship 2011
4483 Salzburg 2011
4484 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4485 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4486 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4487 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4488 High Noon 2011
4489 Shodan Tournament 2011
4490 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4491 Israeli Championship 2011
4492 clubs under attack
4493 Board games festival 2011
4494 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4495 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4496 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4497 Go commercial
4498 Slovenian Championship 2011
4499 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4500 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4501 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4502 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4503 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4504 Poznan Casual 2011
4505 Shrewsbury 2011
4506 Insei League results: September, 2011
4507 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4508 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4509 EWGC Side Open 2011
4510 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4511 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4512 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4513 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4514 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4515 Autumn Tournament 2011
4516 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4517 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4518 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4519 Linkoeping Open 2011
4520 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4521 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4522 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4523 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4524 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4525 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4526 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4527 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4528 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4529 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4530 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4531 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4532 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4533 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4534 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4535 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4536 Swindon 2011
4537 Helsinki Casual 2011
4538 Pause
4539 2011 British Go Championship
4540 Cornish Open 2011
4541 Northern 2011
4542 XI Torneo di Pisa
4543 Delfts toernooi 2011
4544 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4545 7. WIGO-Turnier
4546 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4547 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4548 French Open Championship 2011
4549 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4550 Brno 2011
4551 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4552 SportAccord European Preliminary
4553 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4554 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4555 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4556 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4557 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4558 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4559 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4560 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4561 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4562 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4563 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4564 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4565 Single, hot and ........
4566 Best Go-video ever
4567 The power of a 9p
4568 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4569 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4570 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4571 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4572 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4573 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4574 EGC and WYGC 2011
4575 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4576 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4577 several recent results 5-2011
4578 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4579 Vetruse Cup 2011
4580 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4581 Galway Open 2011
4582 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4583 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4584 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4585 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4586 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4587 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4588 Danish Championship 2011
4589 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4590 German Championship 2011 qualification
4591 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4592 Go for Luzern 2011
4593 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4594 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4595 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4596 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4597 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4598 Murugandi reviews
4599 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4600 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4601 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4602 Shusaku Cup 2011
4603 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4604 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4605 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4606 March Tournaments
4607 Nottingham 2011
4608 Bonn 2011
4609 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4610 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4611 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4612 several recent results
4613 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4614 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4615 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4616 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4617 Oxford 2011
4618 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4619 Takapotku Open 2011
4620 Weekend Jan 22-23
4621 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4622 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4623 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4624 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4625 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4626 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4627 Wanted: editors and journalists
4628 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4629 Berlin Go-week 2010
4630 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4631 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4632 Championship Weekend
4633 Shrewsbury
4634 September tournaments - A class
4635 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4636 Linkoeping Open 2010
4637 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4638 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4639 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4640 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4641 Helsinki Casual 2010
4642 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4643 Antwerp 2010
4644 Kido Cup 2010
4645 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4646 British Championship Game 1
4647 10th Pisa Tournament
4648 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4649 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4650 Frioul 2010
4651 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4652 French open championship
4653 Iasi Cup 2010
4654 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4655 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4656 Japanese rules...?
4657 The dangers of gambling
4658 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4659 Tesuji of the week
4660 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4661 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4662 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4663 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4664 Big Nick
4665 bad moves
4666 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4667 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4668 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4669 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4670 Funniest remark on KGS today
4671 The Finnish system
4672 did you know...?
4673 after round 3
4674 The Monkey Jump
4675 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4676 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4677 New faces top Pardubice Open
4678 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4679 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4680 Results 18-20 June 2010
4681 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4682 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4683 Some other results from last weekend
4684 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4685 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4686 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4687 Electronic Archive
4688 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4689 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4690 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4691 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4692 Romanian Cup 2010
4693 2010 British Championship
4694 Strasbourg tournament
4695 Swiss Championship 2010
4696 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4697 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4698 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4699 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4700 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4701 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4702 Why Go
4703 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4704 French Youth Championships 2010
4705 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4706 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4707 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4708 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4709 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4710 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4711 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4712 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4713 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4714 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4715 News from Milan, Italy
4716 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4717 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4718 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4719 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4720 Artem strongest student
4721 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4722 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4723 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4724 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4725 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4726 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4727 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4728 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4729 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4730 Novosibirsk Championship
4731 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4732 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4733 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4734 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4735 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4736 Facebook: friends from France first
4737 Some Saturday results
4738 Scottish Championship News
4739 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4740 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4741 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4742 Tampere: many already registred
4743 EGD broke new record
4744 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4745 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4746 Reports from Russia
4747 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4748 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4749 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4750 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4751 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4752 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4753 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4754 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4755 Ali leads KILL-A
4756 Ankara again
4757 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4758 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4759 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4760 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4761 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4762 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4763 Kay wins British Open
4764 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4765 Let my people go
4766 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4767 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4768 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4769 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4770 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4771 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4772 Facebook for feedback
4773 KGS trials new Graphics
4774 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4775 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4776 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4777 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4778 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4779 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4780 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4781 World Pair-go Championship
4782 Fred filmed WMSG
4783 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4784 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4785 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4786 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4787 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4788 Weekend results from all over Europe
4789 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4790 11th Go to Innovation
4791 Many messages on Facebook
4792 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4793 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4794 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4795 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4796 Facebook chasebook
4797 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4798 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4799 Macfadyen Skye High
4800 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4801 Clash in C class
4802 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4803 Terwey tops Castrop
4804 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4805 Bucuresti 179 school
4806 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4807 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4808 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4809 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4810 Bundesliga back to normal
4811 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4812 Belgian Championship, part 1
4813 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4814 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4815 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4816 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4817 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4818 Vit views of vital points
4819 Red roses for favourite friend
4820 Flowers for ladies today
4821 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4822 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4823 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4824 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4825 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4826 Fredda first in KILL-A
4827 Future Champs of Hungary
4828 Chen chopped Dresden
4829 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4830 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4831 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4832 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4833 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4834 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4835 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4836 Berlin is one of several new awards
4837 Three won three in Nottingham
4838 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4839 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4840 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4841 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4842 Record audience expected at KGS
4843 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4844 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4845 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4846 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4847 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4848 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4849 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4850 Cambridge wins British League
4851 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4852 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4853 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4854 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4855 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4856 Quarter of a century at Antony
4857 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4858 Youngest pro ever is female
4859 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4860 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4861 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4862 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4863 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4864 Metta takes Tortellino
4865 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4866 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4867 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4868 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4869 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4870 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4871 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4872 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4873 Go behind bars
4874 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4875 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4876 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4877 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4878 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4879 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4880 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4881 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4882 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4883 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4884 Pal Pandanet Prime
4885 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4886 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4887 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4888 Rengo Song Contest
4889 European Go Congress in Tampere
4890 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4891 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4892 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4893 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4894 Growth of Wintergo
4895 Chinese took over London
4896 Short Summary of Last Week
4897 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4898 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4899 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4900 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4901 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4902 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4903 Book review 3-4: same structure
4904 Book review 3: Kamakura
4905 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4906 X-mas number puzzle
4907 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4908 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4909 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4910 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4911 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4912 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4913 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4914 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4915 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4916 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4917 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4918 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4919 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4920 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4921 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4922 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4923 Hungarian League
4924 Sunday December 13 - local results
4925 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4926 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4927 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4928 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4929 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4930 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4931 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4932 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4933 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4934 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4935 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4936 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4937 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4938 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4939 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4940 Secret of our style
4941 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4942 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4943 Oliver Wolf
4944 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4945 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4946 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4947 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4948 Pop Panda of Milano
4949 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4950 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4951 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4952 Mistrz Polski
4953 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4954 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4955 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4956 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4957 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4958 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4959 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4960 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4961 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4962 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4963 New: Life and Death channel
4964 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4965 Need for more reporters
4966 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4967 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4968 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4969 Wintergo will grow
4970 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4971 French Youth Congress
4972 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4973 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4974 Toulouse trashes to title
4975 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4976 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4977 Kido Cup
4978 Kölner Go-Turnier
4979 French GO Open Championship
4980 4 tournaments broadcasted
4981 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4982 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4983 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4984 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4985 FJ strikes again!
4986 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4987 Brabant 2008
4988 Joseki lessons part 2
4989 watch on fullscreen
4990 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4991 VIP-membership auto login
4992 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4993 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4994 Congress Champions 2008
4995 Naruto Reborn
4996 congress news 2008
4997 Naruto at the congress 2008
4998 Monkeys on a rock
4999 European Masters 2008
5000 Start European Go Congress 2008
5001 1000 members
5002 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5003 Tale about cats
5004 The European Masters 2007
5005 Vilach 2007
5006 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg