Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017

Spain The IX Open de Go de Cadiz, a class A tournament, played from 22-12-2017 to 23-12-2017 in Cadiz, Spain, was won by Arturo De Celis 7k, second came Juan-Diego Barea 8k and third was Jose Benitez 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Tue 26 December 2017




1 Ankara City Tournament 201804
2 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
3 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
4 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
5 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
6 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
7 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
8 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
9 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
10 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
11 Oulun Kevat 2018
12 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
13 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
14 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
15 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
16 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
17 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
18 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
19 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
20 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
21 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
22 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
23 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
24 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
25 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
26 Apeldoorn 2018
27 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
28 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
29 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
30 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
31 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
32 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
33 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
34 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
35 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
36 Odense Spring 2018
37 School Leader Go 16-2018
38 Torneo di Bassano 2018
39 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
40 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
41 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
42 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
43 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
44 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
45 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
46 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
47 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
48 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
49 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
50 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
51 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
52 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
53 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
54 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
55 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
56 Romanian Championship U18 2018
57 Romanian Championship U14 2018
58 Romanian Championship U16 2018
59 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
60 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
61 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
62 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
63 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
64 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
65 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
66 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
67 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
68 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
69 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
70 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
71 British Open 15-2018
72 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
73 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
74 Go Open Plzen 2018
75 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
76 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
77 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
78 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
79 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
80 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
81 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
82 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
83 Championship of Minsk 2018
84 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
85 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
86 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
87 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
88 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
89 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
90 NIS OPEN 2018
91 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
92 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
93 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
94 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
95 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
96 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
97 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
98 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
99 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
100 Polish Youth Championship 2018
101 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
102 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
103 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
104 Kani 6 2018
105 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
106 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
107 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
108 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
109 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
110 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
111 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
112 Helsinki Open 2018
113 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
114 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
115 Trigantius 11-2018
116 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
117 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
118 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
119 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
120 Vaesteraas Open 2018
121 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
122 Skye 10-2018
123 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
124 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
125 South Manchester Main 10-2018
126 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
127 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
128 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
129 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
130 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
131 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
132 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
133 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
134 Championship of Rivne 2018
135 La Carboneria 09-2018
136 La Carboneria 08-2018
137 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
138 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
139 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
140 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
141 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
142 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
143 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
144 Spring Go camp 2018
145 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
146 LGC grand opening 08-2018
147 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
148 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
149 Trondheim Open 2018
150 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
151 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
152 Sretenje 2018
153 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
154 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
155 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
156 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
157 Foras 2018
158 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
159 VaDo Cup 2018
160 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
161 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
162 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
163 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
164 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
165 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
166 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
167 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
168 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
169 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
170 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
171 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
172 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
173 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
174 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
175 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
176 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
177 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
178 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
179 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
180 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
181 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
182 Lariks-2018
183 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
184 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
185 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
186 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
187 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
188 Cheshire Open 06-2018
189 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
190 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
191 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
192 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
193 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
194 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
195 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
196 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
197 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
198 Winter Tournament 05-2018
199 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
200 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
201 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
202 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
203 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
204 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
205 Odense New Year 2018
206 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
207 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
208 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
209 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
210 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
211 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
212 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
213 Essen 2018
214 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
215 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
216 Maidenhead 04-2018
217 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
218 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
219 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
220 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
221 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
222 04-2018
223 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
224 Go Winter Camp - an international event
225 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
226 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
227 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
228 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
229 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
230 Jusandan 2018
231 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
232 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
233 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
234 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
235 New Year Tournament 01-2018
236 London Open 01-2018
237 wintergo 2017 01-2018
238 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
239 The best Winter Camp ever
240 31st 01-2018
241 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
242 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
243 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
244 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
245 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
246 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
247 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
248 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
249 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
250 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
251 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
252 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
253 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
254 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
255 Slnovrat 2017
256 Odense Christmas 2017
257 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
258 YliGo Cup Final 2017
259 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
260 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
261 Winter Tournament 2017
262 Go Festival 50-2017
263 Championship of Tver 50-2017
264 Polish Championship League 50-2017
265 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
266 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
267 Arate Tournament 50-2017
268 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
269 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
270 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
271 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
272 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
273 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
274 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
275 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
276 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
277 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
278 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
279 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
280 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
281 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
282 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
283 Coventry 49-2017
284 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
285 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
286 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
287 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
288 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
289 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
290 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
291 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
292 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
293 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
294 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
295 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
296 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
297 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
298 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
299 Turku Championship 2017
300 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
301 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
302 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
303 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
304 Balma tournament 48-2017
305 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
306 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
307 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
308 Lausanne2017
309 Championship of Belarus 2017
310 Open do Porto 2017
311 Gothenburg Open 2017
312 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
313 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
314 Cork Go Tournament 2017
315 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
316 City Championship 48-2017
317 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
318 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
319 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
320 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
321 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
322 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
323 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
324 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
325 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
326 Go Baron 47-2017
327 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
328 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
329 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
330 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
331 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
332 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
333 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
334 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
335 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
336 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
337 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
338 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
339 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
340 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
341 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
342 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
343 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
344 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
345 British Youth Championship 47-2017
346 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
347 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
348 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
349 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
350 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
351 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
352 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
353 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
354 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
355 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
356 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
357 Finnish Championship League 2017
358 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
359 Cup of Kyiv 2017
360 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
361 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
362 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
363 Torneo di Pisa 2017
364 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
365 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
366 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
367 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
368 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
369 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
370 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
371 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
372 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
373 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
374 Three Peaks 45-2017
375 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
376 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
377 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
378 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
379 Challengers 45-2017
380 Helsinki Casual 2017
381 Hungarian Open 2017
382 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
383 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
384 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
385 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
386 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
387 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
388 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
389 Kutina Open 2017
390 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
391 Wessex 44-2017
392 Fredericia Autumn 2017
393 Norwegian Championship 2017
394 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
395 2017 Brussels tournament
396 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
397 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
398 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
399 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
400 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
401 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
402 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
403 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
404 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
405 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
406 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
407 La Carboneria 44-2017
408 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
409 Kauno GO taure 2017
410 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
411 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
412 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
413 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
414 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
415 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
416 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
417 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
418 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
419 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
420 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
421 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
422 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
423 La Carboneria 42-2017
424 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
425 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
426 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
427 Northern 42-2017
428 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
429 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
430 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
431 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
432 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
433 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
434 Slovenian Championship 2017
435 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
436 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
437 Hobby 2017
438 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
439 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
440 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
441 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
442 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
443 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
444 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
445 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
446 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
447 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
448 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
449 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
450 Go Open Mikulov 2017
451 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
452 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
453 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
454 Autumn sonata 41-2017
455 La Carboneria 40-2017
456 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
457 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
458 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
459 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
460 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
461 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
462 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
463 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
464 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
465 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
466 Bochumer Bambus 2017
467 Swindon 40-2017
468 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
469 BGA Title Match 2017
470 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
471 Cup of Rivne 2017
472 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
473 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
474 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
475 Copenhagen Open 2017
476 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
477 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
478 Sheffield 39-2017
479 SM1-karsinta 2017
480 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
481 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
482 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
483 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
484 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
485 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
486 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
487 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
488 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
489 CMS 170921 38-2017
490 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
491 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
492 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
493 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
494 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
495 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
496 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
497 Far East Tournament 38-2017
498 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
499 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
500 YliGo Cup 2017
501 Cornish Open 37-2017
502 Opening of the Season 37-2017
503 Moscow Cup 37-2017
504 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
505 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
506 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
507 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
508 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
509 Delfts Toernooi 2017
510 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
511 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
512 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
513 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
514 Nostalgija 2017
515 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
516 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
517 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
518 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
519 Moravian Open 2017
520 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
521 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
522 Zomergo 2017
523 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
524 Karelia Cup 35-2017
525 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
526 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
527 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
528 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
529 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
530 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
531 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
532 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
533 ODESA OPEN 2017
534 Stockholm Open 2017
535 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
536 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
537 So-Imba Cup 2017
538 MSO Open 34-2017
539 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
540 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
541 Arundel 33-2017
542 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
543 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
544 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
545 Summer Time 32-2017
546 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
547 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
548 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
549 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
550 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
551 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
552 Nagabiku 31-2017
553 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
554 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
555 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
556 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
557 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
558 Go Camp 2017
559 Belfast 2017
560 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
561 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
562 Summer Time 29-2017
563 Kyiv Summer 2017
564 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
565 16th Moyo Open 2017
566 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
567 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
568 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
569 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
570 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
571 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
572 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
573 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
574 Stuttgart_2017
575 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
576 GGT2017
577 Kylma Kivi 2017
578 Czech Championship 27-2017
579 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
580 La Carboneria 27-2017
581 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
582 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
583 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
584 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
585 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
586 Open Constanta 26-2017
587 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
588 GO Rapid CT 2017
589 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
590 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
591 Welsh Open 26-2017
592 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
593 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
594 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
595 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
596 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
597 Summer Peliken 26-2017
598 SGF 2017
599 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
600 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
601 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
602 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
603 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
604 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
605 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
606 Cup of Russia 25-2017
607 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
608 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
609 Open Lisboa 2017
610 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
611 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
612 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
613 Durham 24-2017
614 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
615 MPRB Sibiu 2017
616 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
617 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
618 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
619 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
620 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
621 La Carboneria 23-2017
622 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
623 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
624 Go in Duketown 23-2017
625 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
626 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
627 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
628 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
629 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
630 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
631 Prepare for Go 23-2017
632 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
633 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
634 Scottish Open 22-2017
635 Challengers 22-2017
636 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
637 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
638 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
639 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
640 Odense May 2017
641 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
642 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
643 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
644 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
645 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
646 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
647 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
648 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
649 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
650 Baltic Cup 21-2017
651 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
652 Il Gladiatore 2017
653 Pisek Open 2017
654 Strasbourg2017
655 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
656 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
657 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
658 Prepare for Go 20-2017
659 Nagabiku 20-2017
660 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
661 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
662 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
663 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
664 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
665 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
666 Croatian Open 2017
667 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
668 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
669 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
670 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
671 Bracknell 20-2017
672 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
673 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
674 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
675 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
676 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
677 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
678 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
679 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
680 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
681 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
682 Galway Go Tournament 2017
683 Danish Championship 2017
684 La Carboneria 20-2017
685 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
686 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
687 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
688 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
689 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
690 Prepare for Go 19-2017
691 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
692 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
693 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
694 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
695 Spartak Cup 19-2017
696 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
697 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
698 Club Tournament 19-2017
699 Pantin Tournament 2017
700 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
701 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
702 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
703 Apeldoorn 2017
704 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
705 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
706 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
707 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
708 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
709 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
710 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
711 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
712 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
713 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
714 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
715 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
716 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
717 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
718 Barlow 18-2017
719 Candidates 18-2017
720 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
721 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
722 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
723 Opening of The Park 17-2017
724 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
725 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
726 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
727 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
728 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
729 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
730 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
731 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
732 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
733 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
734 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
735 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
736 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
737 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
738 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
739 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
740 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
741 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
742 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
743 Martinicup 17-2017
744 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
745 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
746 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
747 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
748 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
749 Nordic Championship 2017
750 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
751 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
752 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
753 British Open 15-2017
754 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
755 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
756 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
757 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
758 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
759 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
760 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
761 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
762 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
763 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
764 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
765 La Carboneria 13-2017
766 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
767 Antwerp 13-2017
768 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
769 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
770 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
771 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
772 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
773 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
774 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
775 Spring Seville 13-2017
776 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
777 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
778 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
779 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
780 45th Nis Open 12-2017
781 South Manchester 12-2017
782 Fredericia Spring 2017
783 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
784 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
785 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
786 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
787 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
788 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
789 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
790 Helsinki Open 2017
791 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
792 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
793 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
794 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
795 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
796 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
797 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
798 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
799 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
800 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
801 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
802 Nikorai do 10-2017
803 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
804 Trigantius 10-2017
805 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
806 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
807 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
808 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
809 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
810 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
811 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
812 Kido Cup 09-2017
813 Nagabiku 09-2017
814 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
815 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
816 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
817 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
818 Trondheim Open 2017
819 Vaesteraas Open 2017
820 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
821 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
822 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
823 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
824 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
825 Haags Toernooi 2017
826 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
827 EYGC 2017, Group U16
828 EYGC 2017, Group U20
829 EYGC 2017, Group U12
830 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
831 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
832 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
833 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
834 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
835 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
836 Sretenjski turnir 2017
837 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
838 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
839 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
840 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
841 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
842 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
843 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
844 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
845 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
846 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
847 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
848 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
849 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
850 La Carboneria 06-2017
851 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
852 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
853 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
854 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
855 FRGo Junior U16 2017
856 FRGo Junior U20 2017
857 FRGo Junior U12 2017
858 Cheshire Open 06-2017
859 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
860 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
861 Rating Tournament 06-2017
862 La Carboneria 05-2017
863 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
864 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
865 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
866 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
867 Dutch Championship 05-2017
868 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
869 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
870 Lariks-17 05-2017
871 Olomouc 2017
872 Odense tournament 05-2017
873 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
874 Winter Tournament 05-2017
875 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
876 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
877 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
878 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
879 New Year Tournament 04-2017
880 Essen 2017
881 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
882 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
883 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
884 Maidenhead 04-2017
885 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
886 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
887 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
888 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
889 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
890 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
891 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
892 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
893 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
894 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
895 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
896 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
897 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
898 Trys karaliai 2017
899 Jusandan 2017
900 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
901 La Carboneria 02-2017
902 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
903 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
904 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
905 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
906 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
907 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
908 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
909 London Open 01-2017
910 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
911 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
912 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
913 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
914 New Year Tournament 52-2016
915 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
916 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
917 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
918 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
919 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
920 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
921 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
922 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
923 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
924 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
925 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
926 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
927 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
928 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
929 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
930 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
931 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
932 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
933 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
934 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
935 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
936 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
937 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
938 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
939 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
940 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
941 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
942 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
943 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
944 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
945 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
946 Youth west tournament 50-2016
947 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
948 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
949 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
950 Winter Tournament 50-2016
951 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
952 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
953 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
954 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
955 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
956 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
957 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
958 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
959 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
960 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
961 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
962 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
963 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
964 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
965 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
966 Cork Go Tournament 2016
967 Udine2016
968 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
969 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
970 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
971 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
972 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
973 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
974 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
975 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
976 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
977 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
978 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
979 British Youth Championship 48-2016
980 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
981 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
982 Coventry 48-2016
983 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
984 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
985 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
986 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
987 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
988 Turku Championship 2016
989 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
990 Gothenburg Open 2016
991 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
992 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
993 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
994 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
995 Austrian Open 2016
996 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
997 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
998 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
999 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1000 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1001 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1002 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1003 Go Baron 2016
1004 City Championship 47-2016
1005 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1006 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1007 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1008 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1009 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1010 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1011 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1012 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1013 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1014 GO Open Opava 2016
1015 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1016 Three Peaks 46-2016
1017 Club Tournament 45-2016
1018 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1019 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1020 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1021 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1022 Kauno GO taure 2016
1023 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1024 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1025 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1026 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1027 Helsinki Casual 2016
1028 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1029 Challengers 44-2016
1030 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1031 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1032 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1033 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1034 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1035 Norwegian Championship 2016
1036 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1037 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1038 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1039 Wessex 44-2016
1040 Cordenons2016
1041 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1042 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1043 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1044 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1045 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1046 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1047 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1048 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1049 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1050 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1051 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1052 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1053 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1054 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1055 Hobby 2016
1056 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1057 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1058 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1059 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1060 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1061 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1062 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1063 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1064 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1065 Folka tournament 42-2016
1066 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1067 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1068 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1069 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1070 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1071 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1072 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1073 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1074 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1075 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1076 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1077 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1078 SM2-karsinta 2016
1079 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1080 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1081 Slovenian Championship 2016
1082 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1083 Sheffield 41-2016
1084 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1085 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1086 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1087 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1088 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1089 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1090 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1091 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1092 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1093 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1094 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1095 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1096 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1097 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1098 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1099 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1100 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1101 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1102 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1103 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1104 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1105 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1106 Stockholm Open 2016
1107 Club Tournament 40-2016
1108 La Carboneria 39-2016
1109 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1110 Czech Championship 39-2016
1111 Copenhagen Open 2016
1112 Stuttgart 2016
1113 Swindon 39-2016
1114 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1115 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1116 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1117 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1118 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1119 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1120 Cup of Rivne 2016
1121 Belfast Open 2016
1122 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1123 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1124 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1125 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1126 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1127 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1128 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1129 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1130 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1131 Zory 38-2016
1132 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1133 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1134 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1135 Cornish Open 37-2016
1136 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1137 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1138 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1139 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1140 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1141 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1142 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1143 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1144 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1145 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1146 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1147 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1148 Northern 36-2016
1149 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1150 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1151 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1152 Scottish League 36-2016
1153 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1154 Torneo di Este 2016
1155 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1156 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1157 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1158 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1159 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1160 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1161 Moravian Open 35-2016
1162 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1163 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1164 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1165 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1166 MSO Open 35-2016
1167 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1168 Nami Go 35-2016
1169 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1170 eGoban Cup 2016
1171 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1172 Naisten SM 2016
1173 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1174 Zomergo 2016
1175 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1176 Odense August 2016
1177 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1178 Arundel 34-2016
1179 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1180 Tallinn 2016
1181 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1182 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1183 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1184 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1185 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1186 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1187 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1188 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1189 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1190 Scottish League 33-2016
1191 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1192 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1193 Kyiv Summer 2016
1194 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1195 Kylma Kivi 2016
1196 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1197 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1198 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1199 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1200 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1201 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1202 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1203 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1204 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1205 Open de Lisboa 2016
1206 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1207 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1208 Moletu taure 2016
1209 Moletai Rapid 2016
1210 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1211 Serbian Cup 2016
1212 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1213 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1214 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1215 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1216 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1217 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1218 Go Camp 2016
1219 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1220 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1221 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1222 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1223 La Carboneria 27-2016
1224 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1225 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1226 Scottish League 27-2016
1227 GGT2016
1228 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1229 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1230 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1231 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1232 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1233 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1234 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1235 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1236 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1237 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1238 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1239 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1240 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1241 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1242 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1243 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1244 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1245 Welsh Open 25-2016
1246 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1247 Club tournament 25-2016
1248 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1249 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1250 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1251 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1252 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1253 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1254 Durham 24-2016
1255 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1256 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1257 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1258 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1259 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1260 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1261 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1262 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1263 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1264 Csiki Cup 2016
1265 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1266 Scottish Open 22-2016
1267 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1268 Challengers 22-2016
1269 Odense Summer 2016
1270 Semifinala CN 2016
1271 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1272 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1273 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1274 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1275 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1276 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1277 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1278 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1279 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1280 Tartu Spring 2016
1281 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1282 Strasbourg2016
1283 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1284 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1285 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1286 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1287 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1288 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1289 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1290 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1291 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1292 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1293 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1294 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1295 Kidocup Main 2016
1296 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1297 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1298 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1299 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1300 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1301 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1302 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1303 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1304 Moletai 2016
1305 Croatia Open 19-2016
1306 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1307 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1308 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1309 Scottish League 19-2016
1310 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1311 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1312 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1313 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1314 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1315 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1316 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1317 La Carboneria 19-2016
1318 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1319 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1320 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1321 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1322 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1323 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1324 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1325 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1326 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1327 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1328 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1329 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1330 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1331 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1332 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1333 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1334 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1335 Candidates 18-2016
1336 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1337 CN Tineret 2016
1338 Club tournament 17-2016
1339 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1340 Danish Championship 2016
1341 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1342 Oslo Open 2016
1343 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1344 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1345 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1346 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1347 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1348 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1349 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1350 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1351 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1352 Ascona 2016
1353 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1354 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1355 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1356 Martinicup 17-2016
1357 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1358 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1359 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1360 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1361 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1362 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1363 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1364 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1365 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1366 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1367 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1368 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1369 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1370 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1371 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1372 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1373 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1374 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1375 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1376 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1377 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1378 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1379 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1380 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1381 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1382 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1383 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1384 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1385 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1386 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1387 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1388 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1389 Good mood 16-2016
1390 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1391 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1392 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1393 Fredericia Spring 2016
1394 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1395 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1396 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1397 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1398 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1399 Apeldoorn 2016
1400 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1401 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1402 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1403 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1404 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1405 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1406 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1407 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1408 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1409 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1410 British Open 14-2016
1411 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1412 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1413 District Groningen 14-2016
1414 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1415 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1416 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1417 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1418 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1419 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1420 Go Festival 13-2016
1421 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1422 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1423 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1424 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1425 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1426 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1427 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1428 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1429 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1430 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1431 Nordic Championships 2016
1432 Club Tournament 12-2016
1433 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1434 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1435 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1436 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1437 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1438 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1439 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1440 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1441 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1442 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1443 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1444 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1445 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1446 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1447 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1448 OPEN IGC 2016
1449 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1450 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1451 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1452 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1453 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1454 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1455 Nikorai do 12-2016
1456 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1457 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1458 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1459 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1460 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1461 Trigantius 11-2016
1462 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1463 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1464 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1465 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1466 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1467 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1468 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1469 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1470 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1471 Skye 10-2016
1472 Dragon Cup 2016
1473 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1474 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1475 La Carboneria 10-2016
1476 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1477 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1478 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1479 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1480 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1481 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1482 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1483 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1484 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1485 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1486 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1487 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1488 Odense Winter 2016
1489 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1490 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1491 Kido Cup 08-2016
1492 Foras 2016
1493 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1494 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1495 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1496 La Carboneria 08-2016
1497 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1498 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1499 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1500 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1501 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1502 La Carboneria 07-2016
1503 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1504 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1505 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1506 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1507 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1508 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1509 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1510 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1511 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1512 Helsinki Open 2016
1513 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1514 Good mood 06-2016
1515 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1516 Haags Toernooi 2016
1517 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1518 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1519 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1520 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1521 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1522 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1523 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1524 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1525 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1526 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1527 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1528 Hana Cup 05-2016
1529 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1530 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1531 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1532 La Carboneria 04-2016
1533 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1534 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1535 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1536 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1537 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1538 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1539 Maidenhead 03-2016
1540 Essen 2016
1541 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1542 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1543 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1544 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1545 Trys karaliai 2016
1546 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1547 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1548 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1549 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1550 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1551 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1552 Jusandan 02-2016
1553 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1554 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1555 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1556 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1557 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1558 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1559 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1560 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1561 London Open 01-2016
1562 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1563 Club tournament 01-2016
1564 Restart of EuroGoTV
1565 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1566 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1567 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1568 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1569 Close to be back online!!
1570 And....will we be back?!!
1571 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1572 Challengers 22-2015
1573 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1574 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1575 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1576 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1577 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1578 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1579 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1580 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1581 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1582 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1583 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1584 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1585 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1586 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1587 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1588 Chinese National Team Championship results
1589 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1590 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1591 Bracknell 21-2015
1592 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1593 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1594 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1595 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1596 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1597 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1598 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1599 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1600 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1601 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1602 Swedish Championships 2015
1603 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1604 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1605 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1606 La Carboneria 20-2015
1607 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1608 XVIII Madrid 2015
1609 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1610 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1611 Chinese National Team Championship
1612 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1613 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1614 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1615 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1616 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1617 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1618 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1619 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1620 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1621 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1622 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1623 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1624 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1625 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1626 GLOBIS Cup and more
1627 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1628 Apeldoorn 2015
1629 Candidates 19-2015
1630 Danish Championship 2015
1631 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1632 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1633 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1634 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1635 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1636 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1637 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1638 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1639 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1640 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1641 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1642 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1643 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1644 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1645 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1646 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1647 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1648 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1649 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1650 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1651 Oslo Open 2015
1652 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1653 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1654 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1655 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1656 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1657 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1658 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1659 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1660 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1661 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1662 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1663 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1664 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1665 Open EPFL 2015
1666 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1667 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1668 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1669 Fredericia Spring 2015
1670 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1671 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1672 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1673 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1674 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1675 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1676 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1677 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1678 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1679 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1680 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1681 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1682 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1683 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1684 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1685 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1686 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1687 Club Tournament 16-2015
1688 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1689 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1690 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1691 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1692 GO Open Plzen 2015
1693 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1694 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1695 Oulun Kevat 2015
1696 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1697 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1698 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1699 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1700 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1701 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1702 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1703 Nordic Championship 2015
1704 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1705 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1706 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1707 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1708 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1709 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1710 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1711 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1712 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1713 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1714 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1715 Go Festival 14-2015
1716 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1717 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1718 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1719 British Open 14-2015
1720 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1721 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1722 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1723 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1724 3la 13-2015
1725 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1726 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1727 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1728 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1729 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1730 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1731 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1732 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1733 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1734 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1735 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1736 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1737 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1738 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1739 Erlangen 2015
1740 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1741 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1742 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1743 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1744 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1745 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1746 Club Tournament 13-2015
1747 GO for Luzern 2015
1748 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1749 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1750 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1751 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1752 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1753 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1754 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1755 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1756 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1757 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1758 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1759 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1760 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1761 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1762 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1763 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1764 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1765 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1766 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1767 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1768 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1769 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1770 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1771 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1772 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1773 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1774 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1775 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1776 Betting on the next move is back!
1777 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1778 La Carboneria 11-2015
1779 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1780 Trigantius 11-2015
1781 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1782 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1783 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1784 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1785 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1786 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1787 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1788 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1789 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1790 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1791 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1792 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1793 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1794 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1795 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1796 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1797 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1798 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1799 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1800 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1801 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1802 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1803 La Carboneria 09-2015
1804 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1805 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1806 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1807 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1808 Kido Cup 09-2015
1809 Club Tournament 09-2015
1810 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1811 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1812 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1813 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1814 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1815 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1816 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1817 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1818 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1819 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1820 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1821 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1822 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1823 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1824 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1825 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1826 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1827 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1828 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1829 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1830 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1831 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1832 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1833 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1834 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1835 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1836 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1837 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1838 Club Tournament 07-2015
1839 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1840 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1841 EGF Academy
1842 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1843 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1844 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1845 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1846 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1847 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1848 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1849 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1850 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1851 NOW LIVE
1852 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1853 Larix-2015
1854 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1855 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1856 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1857 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1858 13th TIS 06-2015
1859 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1860 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1861 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1862 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1863 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1864 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1865 Odense New Year 2015
1866 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1867 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1868 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1869 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1870 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1871 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1872 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1873 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1874 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1875 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1876 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1877 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1878 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1879 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1880 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1881 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1882 Maidenhead 05-2015
1883 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1884 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1885 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1886 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1887 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1888 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1889 New Improved Search Function
1890 Jusandan 2015
1891 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1892 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1893 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1894 Torneo della Befana 2015
1895 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1896 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1897 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1898 2015 Irish championship league
1899 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1900 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1901 Essen 2015
1902 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1903 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1904 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1905 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1906 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1907 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1908 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1909 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1910 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1911 London Open 01-2015
1912 Club tournament 01-2015
1913 2015
1914 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1915 La Carboneria 01-2014
1916 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1917 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1918 New Year tournament 01-2014
1919 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1920 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1921 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1922 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1923 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1924 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1925 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1926 2014 Li Min Cup
1927 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1928 AGOCA League 52-2014
1929 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1930 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1931 La Carboneria 52-2014
1932 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1933 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1934 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1935 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1936 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1937 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1938 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1939 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1940 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1941 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1942 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1943 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1944 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1945 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1946 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1947 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1948 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1949 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1950 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1951 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1952 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1953 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1954 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1955 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1956 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1957 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1958 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1959 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1960 Czech Female Championship 2014
1961 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1962 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1963 Italian Championship 2014
1964 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1965 Paris Meijin A 2014
1966 Paris Meijin B 2014
1967 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1968 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1969 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1970 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1971 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1972 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1973 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1974 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1975 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1976 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1977 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1978 South London: teachers 50-2014
1979 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1980 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1981 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1982 Odense Christmas 2014
1983 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1984 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1985 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1986 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1987 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1988 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1989 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1990 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1991 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1992 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1993 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1994 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1995 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1996 La Carboneria 48-2014
1997 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1998 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1999 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2000 Mangafest 2014
2001 Gothenburg Open 2014
2002 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2003 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2004 Turku Championship 48-2014
2005 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2006 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2007 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2008 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2009 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2010 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2011 Club tournament 47-2014
2012 La Carboneria 47-2014
2013 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2014 Three Peaks 47-2014
2015 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2016 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2017 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2018 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2019 City Championship 47-2014
2020 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2021 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2022 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2023 Salzburg2014
2024 Kauno taure 2014
2025 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2026 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2027 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2028 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2029 Letchworth 46-2014
2030 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2031 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2032 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2033 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2034 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2035 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2036 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2037 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2038 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2039 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2040 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2041 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2042 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2043 Fredericia Open 2014
2044 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2045 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2046 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2047 Wessex 44-2014
2048 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2049 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2050 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2051 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2052 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2053 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2054 Brussels 2014
2055 Oulun Syksy 2014
2056 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2057 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2058 La Carboneria 44-2014
2059 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2060 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2061 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2062 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2063 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2064 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2065 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2066 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2067 Open Porto 2014
2068 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2069 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2070 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2071 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2072 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2073 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2074 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2075 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2076 Tenuki 2014
2077 Slovenian Championship 2014
2078 Club Tournament 42-2014
2079 BGA Title Match 2014
2080 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2081 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2082 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2083 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2084 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2085 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2086 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2087 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2088 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2089 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2090 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2091 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2092 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2093 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2094 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2095 European Student Go Championship 2014
2096 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2097 Helsinki Casual 2014
2098 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2099 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2100 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2101 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2102 Club Tournament 41-2014
2103 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2104 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2105 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2106 Man v Machine
2107 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2108 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2109 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2110 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2111 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2112 Swindon 40-2014
2113 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2114 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2115 Cup of Rivne 2014
2116 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2117 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2118 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2119 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2120 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2121 Zurich Tournament 2014
2122 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2123 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2124 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2125 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2126 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2127 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2128 Shropshire 39-2014
2129 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2130 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2131 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2132 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2133 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2134 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2135 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2136 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2137 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2138 Cornish Open 38-2014
2139 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2140 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2141 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2142 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2143 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2144 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2145 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2146 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2147 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2148 Northern 37-2014
2149 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2150 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2151 City Day 37-2014
2152 Odense Harvest 2014
2153 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2154 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2155 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2156 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2157 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2158 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2159 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2160 International Go Cup 37-2014
2161 Mangalia open 36-2014
2162 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2163 EZERAI 2014
2164 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2165 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2166 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2167 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2168 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2169 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2170 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2171 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2172 Belfast 2014
2173 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2174 MSO Open 35-2014
2175 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2176 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2177 Stockholm Open 2014
2178 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2179 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2180 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2181 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2182 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2183 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2184 Zomergo_2014
2185 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2186 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2187 2014 August Tournament
2188 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2189 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2190 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2191 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2192 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2193 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2194 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2195 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2196 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2197 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2198 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2199 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2200 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2201 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2202 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2203 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2204 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2205 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2206 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2207 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2208 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2209 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2210 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2211 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2212 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2213 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2214 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2215 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2216 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2217 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2218 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2219 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2220 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2221 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2222 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2223 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2224 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2225 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2226 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2227 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2228 Part 2
2229 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2230 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2231 2014 July Tournament
2232 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2233 Croatian open go championship 2014
2234 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2235 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2236 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2237 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2238 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2239 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2240 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2241 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2242 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2243 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2244 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2245 CPT2014Amstelveen
2246 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2247 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2248 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2249 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2250 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2251 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2252 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2253 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2254 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2255 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2256 Czech Championship 27-2014
2257 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2258 IGA Correspondence Championship
2259 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2260 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2261 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2262 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2263 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2264 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2265 Club Tournament 26-2014
2266 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2267 Welsh Open 26-2014
2268 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2269 EWGC 2014
2270 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2271 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2272 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2273 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2274 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2275 Vienna 2014
2276 Durham 25-2014
2277 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2278 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2279 Iron Man 2014
2280 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2281 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2282 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2283 Club Tournament 24-2014
2284 Open Lisboa 2014
2285 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2286 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2287 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2288 Kidocup 2014-Main
2289 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2290 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2291 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2292 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2293 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2294 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2295 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2296 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2297 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2298 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2299 Swedish Championship 2014
2300 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2301 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2302 Club Tournament 23-2014
2303 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2304 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2305 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2306 Victory Cup 23-2014
2307 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2309 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2310 Scottish Open 22-2014
2311 Challengers 22-2014
2312 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2313 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2314 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2315 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2316 Apeldoorn 2014
2317 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2318 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2319 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2320 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2321 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2322 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2323 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2324 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2325 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2326 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2327 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2328 La Carboneria 21-2014
2329 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2330 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2331 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2332 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2333 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2334 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2335 Freiburg 2014
2336 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2337 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2338 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2339 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2340 Open IGC 2014
2341 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2342 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2343 Danish Championship 2014
2344 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2345 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2346 XVII Madrid 2014
2347 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2348 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2349 Bracknell 20-2014
2350 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2351 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2352 Oslo Open 2014
2353 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2354 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2355 La Carboneria 19-2014
2356 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2357 Candidates 19-2014
2358 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2359 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2360 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2361 Go for Luzern 2014
2362 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2363 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2364 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2365 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2366 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2367 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2368 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2369 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2370 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2371 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2372 Club Tournament 18-2014
2373 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2374 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2375 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2376 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2377 Martinicup 17-2014
2378 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2379 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2380 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2381 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2382 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2383 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2384 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2385 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2386 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2387 Nordic Championship 2014
2388 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2389 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2390 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2391 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2392 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2393 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2394 Tournaments coming up
2395 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2396 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2397 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2398 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2399 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2400 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2401 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2402 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2403 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2404 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2405 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2406 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2407 Tula Cup 15-2014
2408 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2409 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2410 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2411 Antwerpen 2014
2412 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2413 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2414 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2415 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2416 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2417 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2418 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2419 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2420 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2421 La Carboneria 15-2014
2422 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2423 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2424 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2425 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2426 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2427 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2428 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2429 Birmingham 14-2014
2430 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2431 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2432 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2433 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2434 La Carboneria 13-2014
2435 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2436 Kani6 2014
2437 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2438 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2439 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2440 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2441 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2442 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2443 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2444 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2445 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2446 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2447 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2448 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2449 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2450 Skye 12-2014
2451 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2452 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2453 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2454 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2455 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2456 Vasteras Open 2014
2457 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2458 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2459 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2460 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2461 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2462 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2463 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2464 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2465 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2466 Trigantius 11-2014
2467 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2468 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2469 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2470 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2471 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2472 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2473 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2474 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2475 Go Festival 10-2014
2476 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2477 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2478 British Open 10-2014
2479 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2480 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2481 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2482 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2483 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2484 La Carboneria 09-2014
2485 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2486 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2487 Kido Cup 09-2014
2488 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2489 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2490 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2491 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2492 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2493 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2494 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2495 La Carboneria 08-2014
2496 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2497 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2498 2014 Confucius Cup
2499 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2500 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2501 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2502 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2503 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2504 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2505 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2506 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2507 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2508 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2509 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2510 Haags Toernooi 2014
2511 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2512 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2513 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2514 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2515 12th TIS 07-2014
2516 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2517 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2518 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2519 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2520 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2521 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2522 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2523 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2524 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2525 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2526 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2527 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2528 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2529 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2530 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2531 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2532 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2533 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2534 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2535 Odense Winter 05-2014
2536 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2537 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2538 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2539 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2540 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2541 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2542 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2543 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2544 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2545 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2546 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2547 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2548 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2549 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2550 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2551 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2552 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2553 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2554 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2555 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2556 La Carboneria 04-2014
2557 Trys Karaliai 2014
2558 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2559 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2560 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2561 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2562 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2563 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2564 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2565 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2566 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2567 Maidenhead 04-2014
2568 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2569 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2570 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2571 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2572 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2573 Torneo Befana 2014
2574 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2575 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2576 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2577 British Open Now Open to All
2578 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2579 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2580 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2581 London Open 01-2014
2582 Takapotku Open 2014
2583 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2584 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2585 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2586 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2587 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2588 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2589 Club tournament 01-2014
2590 British Open Not So Open
2591 Udine2013
2592 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2593 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2594 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2595 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2596 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2597 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2598 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2599 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2600 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2601 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2602 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2603 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2604 La Carboneria 52-2013
2605 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2606 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2607 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2608 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2609 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2610 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2611 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2612 Odense Christmas 2013
2613 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2614 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2615 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2616 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2617 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2618 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2619 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2620 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2621 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2622 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2623 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2624 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2625 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2626 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2627 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2628 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2629 2013 South London double kyu
2630 2013 South London mid kyu
2631 2013 South London top kyu
2632 2013 South London teachers tournament
2633 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2634 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2635 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2636 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2637 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2638 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2639 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2640 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2641 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2642 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2643
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2644 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2645 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2646 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2647 Coventry 49-2013
2648 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2649 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2650 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2651 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2652 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2653 BGA Title Match 2013
2654 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2655 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2656 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2657 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2658 week 48 live TV events
2659 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2660 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2661 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2662 La Carboneria 48-2013
2663 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2664 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2665 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2666 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2667 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2668 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2669 week 47 2013 live TV events
2670 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2671 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2672 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2673 City Championship 47-2013
2674 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2675 Three Peaks 47-2013
2676 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2677 Gladiatore 2013
2678 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2679 League of Legends
2680 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2681 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2682 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2683 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2684 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2685 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2686 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2687 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2688 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2689 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2690 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2691 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2692 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2693 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2694 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2695 Study Tournament 46-2013
2696 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2697 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2698 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2699 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2700 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2701 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2702 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2703 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2704 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2705 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2706 European Go Student Championship 2013
2707 Gothenburg Open 2013
2708 Helsinki Casual 2013
2709 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2710 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2711 Open Porto 2013
2712 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2713 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2714 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2715 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2716 La Carboneria 44-2013
2717 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2718 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2719 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2720 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2721 Wessex 44-2013
2722 Belfast Open 2013
2723 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2724 Austrian Open 2013
2725 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2726 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2727 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2728 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2729 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2730 Tenuki 2013
2731 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2732 Slovenian Championship 2013
2733 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2734 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2735 Norwegian Championship 2013
2736 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2737 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2738 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2739 Mikulov Open 2013
2740 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2741 Indis 2013
2742 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2743 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2744 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2745 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2746 East Midlands 2013
2747 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2748 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2749 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2750 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2751 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2752 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2753 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2754 Czech Championship 2013
2755 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2756 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2757 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2758 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2759 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2760 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2761 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2762 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2763 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2764 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2765 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2766 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2767 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2768 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2769 Oulun Syksy 2013
2770 Board Games Festival 2013
2771 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2772 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2773 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2774 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2775 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2776 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2777 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2778 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2779 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2780 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2781 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2782 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2783 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2784 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2785 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2786 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2787 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2788 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2789 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2790 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2791 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2792 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2793 Cup of Perm 2013
2794 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2795 Shropshire 2013
2796 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2797 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2798 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2799 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2800 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2801 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2802 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2803 SM1-karsinta 2013
2804 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2805 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2806 Nuorten SM 2013
2807 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2808 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2809 City Day Tornament 2013
2810 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2811 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2812 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2813 Cornish Open 2013
2814 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2815 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2816 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2817 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2818 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2819 Russian Female Championship 2013
2820 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2821 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2822 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2823 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2824 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2825 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2826 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2827 Brno Tournament 2013
2828 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2829 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2830 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2831 Northern 2013
2832 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2833 Summer Tournament 2013
2834 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2835 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2836 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2837 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2838 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2839 MSO Open 2013
2840 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2841 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2842 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2843 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2844 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2845 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2846 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2847 Odense August 2013
2848 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2849 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2850 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2851 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2852 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2853 Pogo Open 2013
2854 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2855 World Youth Championship 2013
2856 Vladimir Open 2013
2857 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2858 Stockholm Open 2013
2859 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2860 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2861 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2862 Odesa Golden 2013
2863 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2864 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2865 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2866 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2867 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2868 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2869 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2870 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2871 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2872 Leksand Open 2013
2873 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2874 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2875 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2876 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2877 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2878 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2879 Samsung Cup 2013
2880 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2881 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2882 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2883 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2884 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2885 District Groningen 2013
2886 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2887 Moyo Open 2013
2888 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2889 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2890 Russian Team Championship 2013
2891 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2892 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2893 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2894 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2895 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2896 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2897 Summer Go Camp 2013
2898 Milton Keynes 2013
2899 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2900 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2901 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2902 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2903 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2904 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2905 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2906 Kieler Turnier 2013
2907 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2908 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2909 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2910 Charlie Marlow 2013
2911 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2912 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2913 Romanian National Championship 2013
2914 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2915 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2916 Mangalia Open 2013
2917 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2918 Welsh Open 2013
2919 8th Marathon 2013
2920 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2921 Durham 2013
2922 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2923 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2924 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2925 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2926 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2927 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2928 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2929 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2930 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2931 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2932 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2933 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2934 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2935 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2936 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2937 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2938 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2939 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2940 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2941 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2942 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2943 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2944 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2945 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2946 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2947 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2948 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2949 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2950 Arundel 2013
2951 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2952 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2953 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2954 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2955 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2956 Cup of Rivne 2013
2957 Fredericia Open 2013
2958 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2959 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2960 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2961 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2962 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2963 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2964 Scottish Open 2013
2965 Challengers 2013
2966 Apeldoorn 2013
2967 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2968 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2969 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2970 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2971 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2972 Championship of Perm 2013
2973 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2974 Kido Cup 2013
2975 Go in Duketown 2013
2976 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2977 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2978 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2979 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2980 Open Lisboa 2013
2981 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2982 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2983 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2984 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2985 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2986 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2987 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2988 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2989 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2990 Swedish Championship 2013
2991 Teden Mladih 2013
2992 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2993 Bracknell 2013
2994 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2995 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2996 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2997 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2998 Amsterdam International 2013
2999 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3000 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3001 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3002 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3003 Young Masters League 2013
3004 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3005 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3006 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3007 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3008 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3009 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3010 Go for Luzern 2013
3011 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3012 Riga Open Go 2013
3013 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3014 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3015 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3016 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3017 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3018 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3019 Martinicup 2013
3020 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3021 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3022 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3023 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3024 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3025 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3026 Danish Championship 2013
3027 Spring tournament 2013
3028 MSU Go Championship-2013
3029 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3030 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3031 Birmingham 2013
3032 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3033 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3034 Oslo Open 2013
3035 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3036 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3037 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3038 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3039 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3040 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3041 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3042 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3043 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3044 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3045 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3046 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3047 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3048 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3049 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3050 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3051 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3052 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3053 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3054 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3055 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3056 Go Open Plzen 2013
3057 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3058 British Open 2013
3059 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3060 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3061 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3062 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3063 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3064 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3065 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3066 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3067 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3068 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3069 Avignon Tournament 2013
3070 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3071 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3072 Go Festival 2013
3073 Passover Tournament 2013
3074 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3075 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3076 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3077 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3078 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3079 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3080 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3081 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3082 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3083 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3084 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3085 Handicap Tournament 2013
3086 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3087 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3088 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3089 Oulun Kevat 2013
3090 rovnodennost 2013
3091 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3092 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3093 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3094 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3095 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3096 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3097 go7ix 2013
3098 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3099 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3100 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3101 British Youth Championship 2013
3102 Paris tournament 2013
3103 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3104 Cup of Tula 2013
3105 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3106 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3107 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3108 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3109 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3110 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3111 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3112 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3113 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3114 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3115 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3116 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3117 Trigantius 2013
3118 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3119 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3120 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3121 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3122 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3123 Fredericia Spring 2013
3124 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3125 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3126 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3127 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3128 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3129 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3130 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3131 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3132 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3133 2013 Confucius Cup
3134 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3135 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3136 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3137 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3138 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3139 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3140 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3141 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3142 Oxford Ladder 2013
3143 Blansko Tournament 2013
3144 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3145 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3146 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3147 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3148 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3149 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3150 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3151 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3152 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3153 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3154 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3155 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3156 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3157 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3158 Vasteras Open 2013
3159 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3160 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3161 Cassovia Cup 2013
3162 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3163 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3164 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3165 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3166 FORAS 2013
3167 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3168 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3169 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3170 Tiger beats Miffy
3171 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3172 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3173 Cheshire Open 2013
3174 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3175 Winner`s sonata 2013
3176 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3177 Haags Toernooi 2013
3178 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3179 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3180 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3181 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3182 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3183 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3184 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3185 Festival Lariks 2013
3186 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3187 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3188 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3189 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3190 Odense Winter 2013
3191 Antony Tournament 2013
3192 Orsay Tournament 2013
3193 National Veteran Championship 2013
3194 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3195 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3196 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3197 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3198 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3199 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3200 Dutch Championship 2013
3201 Maidenhead 2013
3202 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3203 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3204 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3205 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3206 Winter Tournament 2013
3207 Jusandan 2013
3208 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3209 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3210 Wintergo 2012 2013
3211 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3212 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3213 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3214 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3215 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3216 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3217 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3218 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3219 Trys Karaliai 2013
3220 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3221 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3222 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3223 Essen 2013
3224 Decin Tournament 2013
3225 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3226 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3227 Torneo della Befana 2013
3228 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3229 La Carboneria 2013
3230 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3231 London Open 2013
3232 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3233 2013
3234 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3235 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3236 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3237 SM-finaali 2012
3238 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3239 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3240 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3241 GO7 Rapid 2012
3242 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3243 .Three dragons. 2012
3244 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3245 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3246 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3247 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3248 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3249 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3250 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3251 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3252 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3253 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3254 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3255 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3256 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3257 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3258 Championship of Karelia 2012
3259 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3260 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3261 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3262 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3263 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3264 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3265 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3266 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3267 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3268 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3269 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3270 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3271 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3272 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3273 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3274 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3275 David 2012
3276 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3277 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3278 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3279 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3280 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3281 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3282 Go Baron Finals Match
3283 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3284 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3285 38th Serbian championship 2012
3286 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3287 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3288 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3289 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3290 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3291 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3292 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3293 Polish Championship League 2012
3294 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3295 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3296 Coventry 2012
3297 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3298 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3299 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3300 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3301 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3302 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3303 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3304 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3305 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3306 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3307 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3308 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3309 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3310 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3311 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3312 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3313 UCC Open 2012
3314 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3315 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3316 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3317 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3318 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3319 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3320 Three Peaks 2012
3321 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3322 17th November Tournament 2012
3323 Il Gladiatore 2012
3324 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3325 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3326 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3327 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3328 On cherche un traducteur.
3329 Autumn Tournament 2012
3330 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3331 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3332 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3333 Austrian Open 2012
3334 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3335 Odense November 2012
3336 Berlin Go Week 2012
3337 Goeteborg Open 2012
3338 Oulun Syksy 2012
3339 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3340 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3341 Wessex 2012
3342 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3343 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3344 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3345 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3346 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3347 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3348 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3349 Salzburg 2012
3350 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3351 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3352 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3353 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3354 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3355 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3356 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3357 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3358 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3359 Palava Tournament 2012
3360 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3361 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3362 East Midlands 2012
3363 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3364 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3365 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3366 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3367 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3368 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3369 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3370 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3371 Norwegian Championship 2012
3372 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3373 Czech Female Championship 2012
3374 Czech Go Championship 2012
3375 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3376 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3377 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3378 Shodan Trophy 2012
3379 "Crow in a starry sky"
3380 Open Porto 2012
3381 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3382 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3383 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3384 Slovenian Championship 2012
3385 Board Games Festival 2012
3386 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3387 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3388 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3389 ProGO match- sept 2012
3390 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3391 Israeli Championship 2012
3392 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3393 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3394 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3395 Shropshire 2012
3396 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3397 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3398 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3399 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3400 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3401 Swindon 2012
3402 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3403 BGA Title Match 2012
3404 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3405 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3406 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3407 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3408 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3409 Cornish Open 2012
3410 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3411 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3412 Visegrad tour 2012
3413 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3414 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3415 Helsinki Casual 2012
3416 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3417 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3418 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3419 Northern 2012
3420 Campionato italiano 2012
3421 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3422 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3423 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3424 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3425 SM1-karsinta 2012
3426 European Female Championship 2012
3427 European Cup 2012
3428 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3429 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3430 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3431 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3432 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3433 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3434 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3435 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3436 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3437 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3438 Summer Tournament 2012
3439 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3440 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3441 Zurich 2012
3442 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3443 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3444 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3445 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3446 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3447 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3448 Russian Female Championship 2012
3449 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3450 MSO Open 2012
3451 Russian Women Championship
3452 Interview with Andrew Kay
3453 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3454 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3455 French Open Championship 2012
3456 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3457 Taiwanese Go stars
3458 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3459 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3460 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3461 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3462 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3463 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3464 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3465 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3466 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3467 Trickmove of the year!
3468 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3469 Lai Yu-Cheng
3470 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3471 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3472 WMSG 2012 day 3
3473 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3474 WMSG 2012 day 2
3475 WMSG 2012 day 1
3476 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3477 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3478 Interview with Jan Simara
3479 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3480 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3481 Altay Cup 2012
3482 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3483 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3484 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3485 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3486 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3487 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3488 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3489 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3490 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3491 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3492 TurkuGP 2012
3493 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3494 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3495 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3496 Moyo Open 2012
3497 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3498 Oulun Kesa 2012
3499 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3500 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3501 Bergen Open 2012
3502 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3503 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3504 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3505 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3506 Youth Go Camp 2012
3507 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3508 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3509 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3510 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3511 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3512 Russian Team Championship 2012
3513 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3514 Romanian Summer camp
3515 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3516 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3517 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3518 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3519 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3520 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3521 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3522 Freiburg 2012
3523 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3524 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3525 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3526 Milton Keynes 2012
3527 Leksand Open 2012
3528 Welsh Open 2012
3529 Graz 2012
3530 Durham 2012
3531 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3532 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3533 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3534 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3535 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3536 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3537 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3538 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3539 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3540 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3541 Takapotku Open 2012
3542 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3543 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3544 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3545 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3546 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3547 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3548 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3549 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3550 Cup of Rivne 2012
3551 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3552 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3553 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3554 Open Lx 2012
3555 Hungarian GP 2012
3556 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3557 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3558 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3559 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3560 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3561 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3562 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3563 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3564 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3565 Challengers 2012
3566 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3567 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3568 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3569 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3570 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3571 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3572 European Pair Go Championship
3573 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3574 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3575 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3576 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3577 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3578 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3579 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3580 Galway Tournament 2012
3581 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3582 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3583 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3584 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3585 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3586 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3587 Kidocup 2012
3588 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3589 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3590 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3591 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3592 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3593 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3594 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3595 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3596 Swedish Championship 2012
3597 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3598 Turniej Majowy 2012
3599 Scottish Open 2012
3600 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3601 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3602 Bracknell 2012
3603 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3604 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3605 Vetruse Cup 2012
3606 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3607 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3608 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3609 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3610 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3611 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3612 San Marino CON 2012
3613 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3614 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3615 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3616 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3617 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3618 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3619 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3620 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3621 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3622 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3623 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3624 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3625 Tartu Spring 2012
3626 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3627 Candidates 2012
3628 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3629 Britain seeks new leader
3630 Apeldoorn 2012
3631 Danish Championship 2012
3632 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3633 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3634 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3635 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3636 3. Giessener T19 2012
3637 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3638 Young Masters League 2012
3639 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3640 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3641 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3642 Oslo Open 2012
3643 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3644 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3645 Porfirion Cup 2012
3646 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3647 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3648 V.Valek memorial 2012
3649 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3650 British Open 2012
3651 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3652 Martinicup 2012
3653 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3654 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3655 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3656 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3657 Spring Tournament 2012
3658 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3659 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3660 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3661 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3662 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3663 Side Tournament 2012
3664 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3665 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3666 Slovenian open 2012
3667 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3668 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3669 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3670 Passover Tournament 2012
3671 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3672 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3673 2012 Canadian Open
3674 Nordic Championship 2012
3675 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3676 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3677 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3678 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3679 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3680 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3681 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3682 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3683 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3684 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3685 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3686 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3687 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3688 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3689 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3690 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3691 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3692 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3693 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3694 Go Open Plzen 2012
3695 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3696 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3697 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3698 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3699 Arundel 2012
3700 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3701 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3702 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3703 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3704 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3705 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3706 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3707 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3708 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3709 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3710 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3711 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3712 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3713 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3714 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3715 Next tournaments in France
3716 British Youth Championship 2012
3717 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3718 Skye 2012
3719 Ishi Open 2012
3720 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3721 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3722 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3723 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3724 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3725 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3726 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3727 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3728 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3729 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3730 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3731 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3732 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3733 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3734 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3735 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3736 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3737 Trigantius 2012
3738 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3739 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3740 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3741 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3742 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3743 Black Stone 2012
3744 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3745 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3746 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3747 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3748 2012 Confucius Cup
3749 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3750 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3751 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3752 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3753 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3754 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3755 Kido Cup 2012
3756 Poznan Casual 2012
3757 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3758 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3759 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3760 Oxford Ladder 2012
3761 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3762 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3763 World Student Championship 2012
3764 Blansko Tournament 2012
3765 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3766 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3767 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3768 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3769 Nottingham 2012
3770 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3771 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3772 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3773 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3774 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3775 zjAva 2012
3776 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3777 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3778 Oxford 2012
3779 FORAS 2012
3780 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3781 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3782 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3783 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3784 Cheshire Open 2012
3785 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3786 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3787 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3788 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3789 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3790 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3791 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3792 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3793 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3794 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3795 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3796 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3797 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3798 EYGC 2012
3799 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3800 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3801 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3802 Winter`s sonata 2012
3803 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3804 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3805 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3806 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3807 Bydgoszcz 2012
3808 Dutch Championship 2012
3809 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3810 Some news from France
3811 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3812 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3813 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3814 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3815 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3816 Warszawa 2012
3817 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3818 2011 British Small Board Championship
3819 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3820 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3821 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3822 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3823 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3824 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3825 National Veteran Championship 2012
3826 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3827 Essen 2012
3828 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3829 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3830 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3831 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3832 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3833 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3834 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3835 Club Tournament 2012
3836 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3837 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3838 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3839 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3840 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3841 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3842 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3843 Black Stone 1-2012
3844 Trys Karaliai 2012
3845 La Carboneria 2012
3846 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3847 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3848 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3849 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3850 London Open 2011
3851 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3852 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3853 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3854 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3855 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3856 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3857 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3858 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3859 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3860 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3861 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3862 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3863 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3864 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3865 Legends Cadiz 2011
3866 The 2011 Oporto Open
3867 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3868 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3869 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3870 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3871 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3872 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3873 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3874 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3875 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3876 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3877 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3878 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3879 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3880 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3881 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3882 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3883 Arnhem 2011
3884 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3885 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3886 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3887 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3888 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3889 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3890 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3891 17th November Tournament 2011
3892 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3893 Antony Club 2011
3894 Berliner Kranich 2011
3895 German Go Championship 2011
3896 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3897 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3898 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3899 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3900 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3901 Denkstation 2011
3902 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3903 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3904 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3905 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3906 La Carboneria 2011
3907 Coventry 2011
3908 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3909 Go to Innovation 2011
3910 Three Peaks 2011
3911 .Three dragons. 2011
3912 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3913 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3914 Black Stone 11-2011
3915 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3916 Hungarian Open 2011
3917 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3918 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3919 Team championships round 3
3920 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3921 Club Tournament 2011
3922 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3923 Goteborg Open 2011
3924 Styrian Masters 2011
3925 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3926 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3927 Finnish Championship League 2011
3928 Berlin Go-week 2011
3929 East Midlands 2011
3930 Bydgoszcz 2011
3931 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3932 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3933 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3934 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3935 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3936 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3937 Brussels tournament 2011
3938 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3939 Wessex 2011
3940 Championship of Karelia 2011
3941 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3942 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3943 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3944 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3945 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3946 Black Stone 2011
3947 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3948 Balma Tournament 2011
3949 Oulun Syksy 2011
3950 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3951 Norwegian Championship 2011
3952 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3953 Palava Tournament 2011
3954 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3955 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3956 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3957 Copenhagen Open 2011
3958 European Students Championship 2011
3959 Salzburg 2011
3960 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3961 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3962 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3963 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3964 High Noon 2011
3965 Shodan Tournament 2011
3966 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3967 Israeli Championship 2011
3968 clubs under attack
3969 Board games festival 2011
3970 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3971 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3972 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3973 Go commercial
3974 Slovenian Championship 2011
3975 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3976 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3977 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3978 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3979 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3980 Poznan Casual 2011
3981 Shrewsbury 2011
3982 Insei League results: September, 2011
3983 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3984 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3985 EWGC Side Open 2011
3986 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3987 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3988 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3989 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3990 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3991 Autumn Tournament 2011
3992 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3993 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3994 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3995 Linkoeping Open 2011
3996 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3997 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3998 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3999 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4000 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4001 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4002 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4003 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4004 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4005 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4006 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4007 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4008 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4009 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4010 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4011 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4012 Swindon 2011
4013 Helsinki Casual 2011
4014 Pause
4015 2011 British Go Championship
4016 Cornish Open 2011
4017 Northern 2011
4018 XI Torneo di Pisa
4019 Delfts toernooi 2011
4020 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4021 7. WIGO-Turnier
4022 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4023 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4024 French Open Championship 2011
4025 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4026 Brno 2011
4027 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4028 SportAccord European Preliminary
4029 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4030 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4031 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4032 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4033 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4034 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4035 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4036 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4037 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4038 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4039 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4040 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4041 Single, hot and ........
4042 Best Go-video ever
4043 The power of a 9p
4044 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4045 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4046 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4047 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4048 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4049 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4050 EGC and WYGC 2011
4051 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4052 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4053 several recent results 5-2011
4054 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4055 Vetruse Cup 2011
4056 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4057 Galway Open 2011
4058 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4059 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4060 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4061 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4062 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4063 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4064 Danish Championship 2011
4065 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4066 German Championship 2011 qualification
4067 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4068 Go for Luzern 2011
4069 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4070 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4071 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4072 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4073 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4074 Murugandi reviews
4075 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4076 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4077 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4078 Shusaku Cup 2011
4079 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4080 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4081 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4082 March Tournaments
4083 Nottingham 2011
4084 Bonn 2011
4085 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4086 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4087 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4088 several recent results
4089 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4090 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4091 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4092 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4093 Oxford 2011
4094 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4095 Takapotku Open 2011
4096 Weekend Jan 22-23
4097 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4098 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4099 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4100 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4101 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4102 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4103 Wanted: editors and journalists
4104 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4105 Berlin Go-week 2010
4106 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4107 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4108 Championship Weekend
4109 Shrewsbury
4110 September tournaments - A class
4111 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4112 Linkoeping Open 2010
4113 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4114 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4115 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4116 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4117 Helsinki Casual 2010
4118 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4119 Antwerp 2010
4120 Kido Cup 2010
4121 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4122 British Championship Game 1
4123 10th Pisa Tournament
4124 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4125 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4126 Frioul 2010
4127 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4128 French open championship
4129 Iasi Cup 2010
4130 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4131 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4132 Japanese rules...?
4133 The dangers of gambling
4134 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4135 Tesuji of the week
4136 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4137 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4138 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4139 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4140 Big Nick
4141 bad moves
4142 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4143 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4144 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4145 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4146 Funniest remark on KGS today
4147 The Finnish system
4148 did you know...?
4149 after round 3
4150 The Monkey Jump
4151 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4152 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4153 New faces top Pardubice Open
4154 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4155 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4156 Results 18-20 June 2010
4157 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4158 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4159 Some other results from last weekend
4160 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4161 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4162 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4163 Electronic Archive
4164 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4165 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4166 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4167 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4168 Romanian Cup 2010
4169 2010 British Championship
4170 Strasbourg tournament
4171 Swiss Championship 2010
4172 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4173 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4174 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4175 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4176 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4177 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4178 Why Go
4179 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4180 French Youth Championships 2010
4181 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4182 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4183 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4184 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4185 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4186 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4187 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4188 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4189 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4190 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4191 News from Milan, Italy
4192 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4193 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4194 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4195 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4196 Artem strongest student
4197 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4198 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4199 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4200 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4201 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4202 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4203 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4204 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4205 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4206 Novosibirsk Championship
4207 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4208 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4209 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4210 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4211 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4212 Facebook: friends from France first
4213 Some Saturday results
4214 Scottish Championship News
4215 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4216 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4217 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4218 Tampere: many already registred
4219 EGD broke new record
4220 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4221 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4222 Reports from Russia
4223 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4224 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4225 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4226 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4227 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4228 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4229 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4230 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4231 Ali leads KILL-A
4232 Ankara again
4233 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4234 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4235 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4236 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4237 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4238 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4239 Kay wins British Open
4240 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4241 Let my people go
4242 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4243 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4244 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4245 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4246 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4247 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4248 Facebook for feedback
4249 KGS trials new Graphics
4250 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4251 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4252 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4253 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4254 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4255 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4256 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4257 World Pair-go Championship
4258 Fred filmed WMSG
4259 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4260 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4261 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4262 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4263 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4264 Weekend results from all over Europe
4265 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4266 11th Go to Innovation
4267 Many messages on Facebook
4268 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4269 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4270 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4271 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4272 Facebook chasebook
4273 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4274 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4275 Macfadyen Skye High
4276 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4277 Clash in C class
4278 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4279 Terwey tops Castrop
4280 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4281 Bucuresti 179 school
4282 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4283 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4284 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4285 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4286 Bundesliga back to normal
4287 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4288 Belgian Championship, part 1
4289 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4290 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4291 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4292 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4293 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4294 Vit views of vital points
4295 Red roses for favourite friend
4296 Flowers for ladies today
4297 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4298 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4299 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4300 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4301 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4302 Fredda first in KILL-A
4303 Future Champs of Hungary
4304 Chen chopped Dresden
4305 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4306 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4307 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4308 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4309 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4310 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4311 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4312 Berlin is one of several new awards
4313 Three won three in Nottingham
4314 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4315 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4316 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4317 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4318 Record audience expected at KGS
4319 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4320 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4321 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4322 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4323 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4324 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4325 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4326 Cambridge wins British League
4327 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4328 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4329 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4330 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4331 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4332 Quarter of a century at Antony
4333 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4334 Youngest pro ever is female
4335 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4336 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4337 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4338 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4339 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4340 Metta takes Tortellino
4341 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4342 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4343 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4344 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4345 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4346 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4347 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4348 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4349 Go behind bars
4350 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4351 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4352 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4353 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4354 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4355 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4356 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4357 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4358 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4359 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4360 Pal Pandanet Prime
4361 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4362 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4363 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4364 Rengo Song Contest
4365 European Go Congress in Tampere
4366 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4367 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4368 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4369 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4370 Growth of Wintergo
4371 Chinese took over London
4372 Short Summary of Last Week
4373 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4374 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4375 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4376 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4377 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4378 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4379 Book review 3-4: same structure
4380 Book review 3: Kamakura
4381 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4382 X-mas number puzzle
4383 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4384 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4385 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4386 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4387 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4388 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4389 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4390 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4391 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4392 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4393 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4394 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4395 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4396 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4397 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4398 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4399 Hungarian League
4400 Sunday December 13 - local results
4401 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4402 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4403 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4404 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4405 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4406 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4407 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4408 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4409 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4410 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4411 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4412 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4413 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4414 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4415 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4416 Secret of our style
4417 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4418 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4419 Oliver Wolf
4420 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4421 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4422 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4423 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4424 Pop Panda of Milano
4425 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4426 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4427 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4428 Mistrz Polski
4429 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4430 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4431 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4432 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4433 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4434 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4435 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4436 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4437 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4438 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4439 New: Life and Death channel
4440 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4441 Need for more reporters
4442 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4443 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4444 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4445 Wintergo will grow
4446 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4447 French Youth Congress
4448 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4449 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4450 Toulouse trashes to title
4451 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4452 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4453 Kido Cup
4454 Kölner Go-Turnier
4455 French GO Open Championship
4456 4 tournaments broadcasted
4457 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4458 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4459 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4460 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4461 FJ strikes again!
4462 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4463 Brabant 2008
4464 Joseki lessons part 2
4465 watch on fullscreen
4466 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4467 VIP-membership auto login
4468 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4469 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4470 Congress Champions 2008
4471 Naruto Reborn
4472 congress news 2008
4473 Naruto at the congress 2008
4474 Monkeys on a rock
4475 European Masters 2008
4476 Start European Go Congress 2008
4477 1000 members
4478 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4479 Tale about cats
4480 The European Masters 2007
4481 Vilach 2007
4482 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg