Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

YliGo Cup Final 2017

14001537
Finland The YliGo Cup Final 2017, a class C tournament, played on 14-12-2017 in Helsinki, Finland, was won by Javier-Aleksi Savolainen 5d (photo), second came Juuso Nyyssonen 5d
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sun 17 December 2017




1 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
2 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
3 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
4 Irish Open 2019
5 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
6 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
7 Izmir City Tournament 201902
8 Stanislas Go 13-2019
9 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
10 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
11 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
12 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
13 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
14 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
15 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
16 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
17 Leader Go 12-2019
18 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
19 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
20 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
21 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
22 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
23 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
24 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
25 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
26 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
27 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
28 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
29 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
30 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
31 Leader Go 11-2019
32 Izmir City Tournament 201901
33 Torneo Pescara 2019
34 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
35 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
36 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
37 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
38 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
39 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
40 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
41 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
42 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
43 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
44 Poznan Casual 11-2019
45 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
46 Trigantius 11-2019
47 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
48 10-2019
49 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
50 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
51 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
52 Lille club championship 10-2019
53 West Paris championship 10-2019
54 Metz club championship 10-2019
55 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
56 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
57 Trondheim Open 2019
58 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
59 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
60 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
61 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
62 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
63 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
64 Leader Go 09-2019
65 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
66 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
67 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
68 Rating Tournament 09-2019
69 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
70 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
71 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
72 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
73 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
74 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
75 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
76 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
77 Rapid 41 09-2019
78 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
79 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
80 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
81 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
82 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
83 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
84 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
85 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
86 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
87 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
88 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
89 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
90 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
91 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
92 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
93 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
94 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
95 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
96 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
97 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
98 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
99 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
100 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
101 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
102 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
103 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
104 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
105 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
106 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
107 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
108 FORAS 2019
109 Sretenjski turnir 2019
110 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
111 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
112 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
113 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
114 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
115 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
116 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
117 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
118 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
119 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
120 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
121 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
122 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
123 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
124 Graug club championship 06-2019
125 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
126 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
127 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
128 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
129 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
130 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
131 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
132 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
133 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
134 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
135 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
136 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
137 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
138 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
139 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
140 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
141 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
142 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
143 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
144 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
145 Leuven 2019
146 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
147 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
148 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
149 new title
150 fwsvgaefs
151 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
152 Kani62019
153 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
154 Winter Tournament 05-2019
155 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
156 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
157 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
158 Dutch Woman championship 2019
159 Ankara City Tournament 201901
160 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
161 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
162 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
163 DDGT 2019
164 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
165 Torneo di Treviso 2019
166 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
167 Maidenhead 04-2019
168 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
169 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
170 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
171 Heerlen New year 2019
172 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
173 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
174 Essen 2019
175 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
176 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
177 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
178 Jusandan 2019
179 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
180 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
181 02-2019
182 New Year Tournament 02-2019
183 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
184 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
185 London Open 01-2019
186 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
187 wintergo 2018 01-2019
188 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
189 New Year Tournament 01-2019
190 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
191 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
192 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
193 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
194 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
195 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
196 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
197 Nis 01-2018
198 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
199 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
200 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
201 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
202 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
203 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
204 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
205 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
206 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
207 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
208 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
209 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
210 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
211 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
212 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
213 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
214 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
215 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
216 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
217 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
218 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
219 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
220 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
221 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
222 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
223 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
224 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
225 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
226 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
227 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
228 Winter Tournament 50-2018
229 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
230 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
231 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
232 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
233 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
234 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
235 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
236 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
237 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
238 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
239 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
240 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
241 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
242 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
243 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
244 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
245 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
246 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
247 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
248 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
249 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
250 Winter GO Training 50-2018
251 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
252 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
253 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
254 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
255 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
256 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
257 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
258 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
259 Turku Championship 2018 Final
260 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
261 Paris meijin B 50-2018
262 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
263 Youth Ladder 50-2018
264 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
265 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
266 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
267 British Youth Championship 49-2018
268 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
269 Ankara City Tournament 201807
270 Cup of Kyiv 2018
271 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
272 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
273 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
274 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
275 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
276 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
277 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
278 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
279 Belarus Championship 48-2018
280 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
281 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
282 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
283 Northern League 48-2018
284 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
285 Coventry 48-2018
286 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
287 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
288 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
289 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
290 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
291 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
292 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
293 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
294 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
295 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
296 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
297 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
298 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
299 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
300 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
301 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
302 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
303 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
304 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
305 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
306 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
307 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
308 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
309 Gothenburg Open 2018
310 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
311 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
312 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
313 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
314 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
315 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
316 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
317 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
318 Talus go tournament 47-2018
319 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
320 City Championship 47-2018
321 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
322 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
323 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
324 Challengers 47-2018
325 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
326 Steps 46-2018
327 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
328 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
329 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
330 Herkules Cup 46-2018
331 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
332 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
333 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
334 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
335 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
336 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
337 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
338 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
339 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
340 Austrian Open 2018
341 Finnish Championship 2018 League
342 Polish Championship League 46-2018
343 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
344 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
345 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
346 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
347 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
348 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
349 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
350 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
351 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
352 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
353 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
354 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
355 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
356 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
357 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
358 Three Peaks 45-2018
359 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
360 Ankara City Tournament 201806
361 La Carboneria 45-2018
362 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
363 Brussels Tournament 2018
364 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
365 Wessex 44-2018
366 Open do Porto 2018
367 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
368 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
369 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
370 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
371 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
372 Odense October 2018
373 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
374 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
375 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
376 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
377 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
378 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
379 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
380 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
381 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
382 Northern 43-2018
383 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
384 2018 Izmir Championship final
385 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
386 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
387 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
388 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
389 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
390 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
391 43-2018
392 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
393 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
394 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
395 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
396 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
397 Kauno GO taure 2018
398 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
399 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
400 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
401 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
402 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
403 Slovenian Championship 2018
404 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
405 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
406 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
407 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
408 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
409 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
410 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
411 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
412 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
413 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
414 Ukrainian Cup 2018
415 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
416 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
417 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
418 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
419 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
420 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
421 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
422 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
423 Campionato Italiano 2018
424 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
425 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
426 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
427 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
428 Oulun Syksy 2018
429 Club Tournament 41-2018
430 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
431 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
432 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
433 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
434 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
435 International Teams 41-2018
436 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
437 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
438 Go Open Mikulov 2018
439 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
440 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
441 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
442 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
443 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
444 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
445 KotiGo 40-2018
446 JapanFest 40-2018
447 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
448 TMH Rapid 40-2018
449 Northern League 40-2018
450 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
451 Bochumer Bambus 2018
452 Westeros Open 40-2018
453 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
454 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
455 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
456 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
457 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
458 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
459 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
460 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
461 Cup of Rivne 2018
462 Copenhagen Open 2018
463 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
464 Swindon 40-2018
465 Belfast Handicap 2018
466 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
467 September Go Tournament 39-2018
468 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
469 Sheffield 39-2018
470 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
471 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
472 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
473 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
474 Rapid 34 39-2018
475 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
476 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
477 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
478 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
479 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
480 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
481 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
482 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
483 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
484 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
485 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
486 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
487 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
488 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
489 Cornish Open 37-2018
490 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
491 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
492 37-2018
493 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
494 Jaakko Munkki 2018
495 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
496 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
497 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
498 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
499 Arundel 36-2018
500 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
501 Brno Go Open 2018
502 Stockholm Open 2018
503 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
504 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
505 SoImba Cup 2018
506 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
507 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
508 Summer Tournament 35-2018
509 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
510 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
511 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
512 Cup of Perm 35-2018
513 Odense Harvest 2018
514 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
515 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
516 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
517 MSO open 34-2018
518 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
519 Zomergo 2018
520 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
521 Nostalgija 2018
522 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
523 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
524 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
525 Go Queen 2018
526 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
527 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
528 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
529 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
530 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
531 Barbacoa 32-2018
532 SommerGoTreffen 2018
533 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
534 Pair Go live
535 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
536 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
537 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
538 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
539 Serbian Cup 2018
540 EGC2018 round 2
541 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
542 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
543 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
544 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
545 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
546 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
547 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
548 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
549 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
550 Kyiv Summer 2018
551 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
552 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
553 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
554 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
555 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
556 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
557 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
558 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
559 Go Camp 2018
560 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
561 Moyo Open 2018
562 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
563 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
564 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
565 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
566 Continuous Go 28-2018
567 Moletu taure 2018
568 Sun Cup 28-2018
569 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
570 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
571 Zaibas 2018
572 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
573 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
574 City Day 27-2018
575 Welsh Open 27-2018
576 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
577 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
578 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
579 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
580 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
581 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
582 Czech Go Championship 2018
583 Rapid 33 27-2018
584 Cup of Russia 27-2018
585 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
586 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
587 2018 Irish championship league
588 Central Go School June 26-2018
589 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
590 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
591 Scottish Open 26-2018
592 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
593 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
594 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
595 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
596 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
597 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
598 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
599 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
600 Hello Summer 25-2018
601 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
602 Durham 25-2018
603 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
604 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
605 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
606 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
607 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
608 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
609 Zelenkovac 2018
610 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
611 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
612 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
613 Torneo Bologna 2018
614 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
615 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
616 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
617 Martinicup 23-2018
618 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
619 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
620 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
621 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
622 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
623 Levels 23-2018
624 Swiss Championship 2018
625 Open Lisboa 2018
626 Summer Go Tournament 2018
627 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
628 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
629 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
630 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
631 Challengers 22-2018
632 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
633 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
634 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
635 NTLO 22-2018
636 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
637 Manchester Summer 22-2018
638 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
639 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
640 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
641 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
642 Go Open Pisek 2018
643 School Leader Go 22-2018
644 La Carboneria 22-2018
645 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
646 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
647 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
648 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
649 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
650 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
651 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
652 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
653 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
654 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
655 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
656 Baltik Cup 21-2018
657 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
658 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
659 Go in Duketown 21-2018
660 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
661 KidoCup 2018Main
662 KidoCup 2018Top 8
663 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
664 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
665 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
666 Swedish championship 2018
667 MENSA 2018 go turnir
668 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
669 La Carboneria 20-2018
670 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
671 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
672 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
673 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
674 School Leader Go 20-2018
675 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
676 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
677 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
678 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
679 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
680 Ankara City Tournament 201805
681 Bracknell 20-2018
682 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
683 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
684 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
685 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
686 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
687 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
688 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
689 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
690 Barlow 20-2018
691 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
692 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
693 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
694 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
695 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
696 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
697 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
698 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
699 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
700 School Leader Go 19-2018
701 Championship of UFD 19-2018
702 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
703 Candidates 19-2018
704 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
705 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
706 Championship of SFD 19-2018
707 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
708 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
709 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
710 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
711 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
712 Tartu Spring 2018
713 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
714 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
715 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
716 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
717 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
718 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
719 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
720 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
721 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
722 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
723 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
724 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
725 9 Chinacup 18-2018
726 Danish Championship 2018
727 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
728 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
729 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
730 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
731 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
732 9 China Cup 18-2018
733 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
734 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
735 Ankara City Tournament 201804
736 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
737 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
738 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
739 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
740 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
741 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
742 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
743 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
744 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
745 Oulun Kevat 2018
746 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
747 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
748 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
749 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
750 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
751 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
752 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
753 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
754 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
755 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
756 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
757 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
758 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
759 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
760 Apeldoorn 2018
761 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
762 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
763 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
764 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
765 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
766 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
767 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
768 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
769 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
770 Odense Spring 2018
771 School Leader Go 16-2018
772 Torneo di Bassano 2018
773 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
774 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
775 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
776 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
777 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
778 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
779 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
780 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
781 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
782 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
783 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
784 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
785 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
786 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
787 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
788 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
789 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
790 Romanian Championship U18 2018
791 Romanian Championship U14 2018
792 Romanian Championship U16 2018
793 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
794 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
795 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
796 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
797 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
798 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
799 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
800 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
801 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
802 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
803 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
804 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
805 British Open 15-2018
806 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
807 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
808 Go Open Plzen 2018
809 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
810 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
811 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
812 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
813 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
814 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
815 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
816 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
817 Championship of Minsk 2018
818 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
819 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
820 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
821 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
822 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
823 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
824 NIS OPEN 2018
825 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
826 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
827 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
828 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
829 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
830 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
831 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
832 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
833 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
834 Polish Youth Championship 2018
835 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
836 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
837 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
838 Kani 6 2018
839 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
840 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
841 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
842 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
843 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
844 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
845 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
846 Helsinki Open 2018
847 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
848 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
849 Trigantius 11-2018
850 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
851 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
852 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
853 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
854 Vaesteraas Open 2018
855 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
856 Skye 10-2018
857 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
858 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
859 South Manchester Main 10-2018
860 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
861 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
862 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
863 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
864 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
865 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
866 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
867 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
868 Championship of Rivne 2018
869 La Carboneria 09-2018
870 La Carboneria 08-2018
871 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
872 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
873 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
874 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
875 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
876 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
877 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
878 Spring Go camp 2018
879 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
880 LGC grand opening 08-2018
881 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
882 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
883 Trondheim Open 2018
884 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
885 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
886 Sretenje 2018
887 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
888 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
889 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
890 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
891 Foras 2018
892 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
893 VaDo Cup 2018
894 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
895 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
896 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
897 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
898 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
899 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
900 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
901 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
902 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
903 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
904 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
905 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
906 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
907 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
908 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
909 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
910 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
911 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
912 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
913 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
914 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
915 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
916 Lariks-2018
917 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
918 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
919 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
920 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
921 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
922 Cheshire Open 06-2018
923 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
924 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
925 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
926 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
927 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
928 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
929 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
930 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
931 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
932 Winter Tournament 05-2018
933 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
934 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
935 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
936 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
937 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
938 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
939 Odense New Year 2018
940 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
941 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
942 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
943 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
944 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
945 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
946 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
947 Essen 2018
948 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
949 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
950 Maidenhead 04-2018
951 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
952 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
953 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
954 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
955 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
956 04-2018
957 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
958 Go Winter Camp - an international event
959 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
960 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
961 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
962 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
963 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
964 Jusandan 2018
965 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
966 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
967 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
968 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
969 New Year Tournament 01-2018
970 London Open 01-2018
971 wintergo 2017 01-2018
972 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
973 The best Winter Camp ever
974 31st 01-2018
975 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
976 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
977 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
978 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
979 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
980 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
981 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
982 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
983 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
984 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
985 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
986 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
987 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
988 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
989 Slnovrat 2017
990 Odense Christmas 2017
991 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
992 YliGo Cup Final 2017
993 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
994 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
995 Winter Tournament 2017
996 Go Festival 50-2017
997 Championship of Tver 50-2017
998 Polish Championship League 50-2017
999 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1000 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1001 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1002 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1003 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1004 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1005 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1006 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1007 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1008 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1009 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1010 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1011 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1012 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1013 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1014 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1015 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1016 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1017 Coventry 49-2017
1018 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1019 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1020 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1021 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1022 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1023 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1024 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1025 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1026 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1027 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1028 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1029 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1030 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1031 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1032 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1033 Turku Championship 2017
1034 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1035 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1036 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1037 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1038 Balma tournament 48-2017
1039 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1040 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1041 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1042 Lausanne2017
1043 Championship of Belarus 2017
1044 Open do Porto 2017
1045 Gothenburg Open 2017
1046 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1047 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1048 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1049 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1050 City Championship 48-2017
1051 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1052 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1053 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1054 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1055 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1056 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1057 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1058 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1059 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1060 Go Baron 47-2017
1061 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1062 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1063 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1064 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1065 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1066 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1067 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1068 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1069 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1070 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1071 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1072 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1073 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1074 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1075 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1076 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1077 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1078 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1079 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1080 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1081 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1082 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1083 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1084 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1085 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1086 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1087 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1088 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1089 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1090 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1091 Finnish Championship League 2017
1092 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1093 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1094 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1095 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1096 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1097 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1098 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1099 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1100 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1101 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1102 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1103 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1104 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1105 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1106 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1107 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1108 Three Peaks 45-2017
1109 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1110 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1111 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1112 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1113 Challengers 45-2017
1114 Helsinki Casual 2017
1115 Hungarian Open 2017
1116 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1117 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1118 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1119 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1120 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1121 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1122 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1123 Kutina Open 2017
1124 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1125 Wessex 44-2017
1126 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1127 Norwegian Championship 2017
1128 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1129 2017 Brussels tournament
1130 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1131 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1132 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1133 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1134 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1135 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1136 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1137 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1138 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1139 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1140 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1141 La Carboneria 44-2017
1142 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1143 Kauno GO taure 2017
1144 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1145 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1146 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1147 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1148 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1149 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1150 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1151 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1152 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1153 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1154 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1155 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1156 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1157 La Carboneria 42-2017
1158 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1159 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1160 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1161 Northern 42-2017
1162 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1163 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1164 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1165 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1166 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1167 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1168 Slovenian Championship 2017
1169 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1170 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1171 Hobby 2017
1172 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1173 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1174 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1175 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1176 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1177 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1178 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1179 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1180 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1181 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1182 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1183 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1184 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1185 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1186 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1187 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1188 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1189 La Carboneria 40-2017
1190 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1191 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1192 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1193 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1194 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1195 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1196 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1197 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1198 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1199 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1200 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1201 Swindon 40-2017
1202 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1203 BGA Title Match 2017
1204 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1205 Cup of Rivne 2017
1206 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1207 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1208 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1209 Copenhagen Open 2017
1210 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1211 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1212 Sheffield 39-2017
1213 SM1-karsinta 2017
1214 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1215 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1216 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1217 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1218 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1219 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1220 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1221 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1222 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1223 CMS 170921 38-2017
1224 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1225 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1226 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1227 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1228 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1229 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1230 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1231 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1232 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1233 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1234 YliGo Cup 2017
1235 Cornish Open 37-2017
1236 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1237 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1238 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1239 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1240 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1241 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1242 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1243 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1244 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1245 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1246 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1247 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1248 Nostalgija 2017
1249 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1250 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1251 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1252 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1253 Moravian Open 2017
1254 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1255 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1256 Zomergo 2017
1257 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1258 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1259 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1260 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1261 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1262 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1263 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1264 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1265 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1266 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1267 ODESA OPEN 2017
1268 Stockholm Open 2017
1269 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1270 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1271 So-Imba Cup 2017
1272 MSO Open 34-2017
1273 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1274 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1275 Arundel 33-2017
1276 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1277 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1278 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1279 Summer Time 32-2017
1280 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1281 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1282 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1283 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1284 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1285 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1286 Nagabiku 31-2017
1287 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1288 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1289 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1290 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1291 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1292 Go Camp 2017
1293 Belfast 2017
1294 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1295 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1296 Summer Time 29-2017
1297 Kyiv Summer 2017
1298 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1299 16th Moyo Open 2017
1300 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1301 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1302 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1303 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1304 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1305 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1306 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1307 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1308 Stuttgart_2017
1309 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1310 GGT2017
1311 Kylma Kivi 2017
1312 Czech Championship 27-2017
1313 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1314 La Carboneria 27-2017
1315 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1316 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1317 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1318 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1319 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1320 Open Constanta 26-2017
1321 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1322 GO Rapid CT 2017
1323 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1324 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1325 Welsh Open 26-2017
1326 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1327 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1328 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1329 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1330 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1331 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1332 SGF 2017
1333 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1334 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1335 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1336 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1337 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1338 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1339 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1340 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1341 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1342 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1343 Open Lisboa 2017
1344 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1345 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1346 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1347 Durham 24-2017
1348 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1349 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1350 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1351 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1352 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1353 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1354 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1355 La Carboneria 23-2017
1356 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1357 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1358 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1359 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1360 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1361 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1362 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1363 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1364 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1365 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1366 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1367 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1368 Scottish Open 22-2017
1369 Challengers 22-2017
1370 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1371 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1372 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1373 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1374 Odense May 2017
1375 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1376 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1377 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1378 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1379 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1380 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1381 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1382 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1383 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1384 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1385 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1386 Il Gladiatore 2017
1387 Pisek Open 2017
1388 Strasbourg2017
1389 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1390 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1391 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1392 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1393 Nagabiku 20-2017
1394 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1395 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1396 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1397 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1398 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1399 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1400 Croatian Open 2017
1401 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1402 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1403 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1404 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1405 Bracknell 20-2017
1406 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1407 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1408 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1409 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1410 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1411 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1412 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1413 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1414 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1415 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1416 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1417 Danish Championship 2017
1418 La Carboneria 20-2017
1419 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1420 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1421 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1422 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1423 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1424 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1425 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1426 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1427 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1428 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1429 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1430 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1431 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1432 Club Tournament 19-2017
1433 Pantin Tournament 2017
1434 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1435 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1436 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1437 Apeldoorn 2017
1438 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1439 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1440 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1441 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1442 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1443 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1444 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1445 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1446 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1447 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1448 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1449 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1450 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1451 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1452 Barlow 18-2017
1453 Candidates 18-2017
1454 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1455 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1456 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1457 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1458 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1459 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1460 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1461 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1462 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1463 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1464 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1465 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1466 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1467 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1468 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1469 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1470 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1471 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1472 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1473 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1474 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1475 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1476 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1477 Martinicup 17-2017
1478 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1479 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1480 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1481 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1482 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1483 Nordic Championship 2017
1484 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1485 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1486 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1487 British Open 15-2017
1488 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1489 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1490 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1491 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1492 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1493 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1494 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1495 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1496 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1497 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1498 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1499 La Carboneria 13-2017
1500 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1501 Antwerp 13-2017
1502 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1503 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1504 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1505 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1506 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1507 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1508 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1509 Spring Seville 13-2017
1510 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1511 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1512 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1513 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1514 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1515 South Manchester 12-2017
1516 Fredericia Spring 2017
1517 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1518 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1519 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1520 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1521 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1522 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1523 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1524 Helsinki Open 2017
1525 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1526 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1527 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1528 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1529 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1530 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1531 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1532 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1533 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1534 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1535 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1536 Nikorai do 10-2017
1537 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1538 Trigantius 10-2017
1539 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1540 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1541 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1542 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1543 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1544 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1545 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1546 Kido Cup 09-2017
1547 Nagabiku 09-2017
1548 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1549 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1550 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1551 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1552 Trondheim Open 2017
1553 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1554 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1555 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1556 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1557 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1558 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1559 Haags Toernooi 2017
1560 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1561 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1562 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1563 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1564 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1565 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1566 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1567 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1568 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1569 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1570 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1571 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1572 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1573 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1574 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1575 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1576 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1577 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1578 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1579 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1580 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1581 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1582 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1583 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1584 La Carboneria 06-2017
1585 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1586 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1587 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1588 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1589 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1590 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1591 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1592 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1593 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1594 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1595 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1596 La Carboneria 05-2017
1597 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1598 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1599 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1600 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1601 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1602 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1603 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1604 Lariks-17 05-2017
1605 Olomouc 2017
1606 Odense tournament 05-2017
1607 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1608 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1609 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1610 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1611 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1612 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1613 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1614 Essen 2017
1615 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1616 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1617 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1618 Maidenhead 04-2017
1619 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1620 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1621 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1622 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1623 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1624 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1625 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1626 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1627 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1628 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1629 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1630 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1631 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1632 Trys karaliai 2017
1633 Jusandan 2017
1634 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1635 La Carboneria 02-2017
1636 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1637 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1638 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1639 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1640 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1641 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1642 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1643 London Open 01-2017
1644 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1645 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1646 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1647 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1648 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1649 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1650 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1651 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1652 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1653 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1654 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1655 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1656 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1657 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1658 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1659 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1660 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1661 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1662 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1663 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1664 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1665 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1666 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1667 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1668 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1669 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1670 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1671 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1672 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1673 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1674 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1675 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1676 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1677 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1678 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1679 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1680 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1681 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1682 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1683 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1684 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1685 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1686 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1687 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1688 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1689 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1690 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1691 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1692 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1693 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1694 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1695 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1696 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1697 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1698 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1699 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1700 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1701 Udine2016
1702 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1703 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1704 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1705 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1706 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1707 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1708 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1709 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1710 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1711 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1712 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1713 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1714 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1715 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1716 Coventry 48-2016
1717 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1718 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1719 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1720 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1721 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1722 Turku Championship 2016
1723 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1724 Gothenburg Open 2016
1725 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1726 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1727 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1728 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1729 Austrian Open 2016
1730 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1731 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1732 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1733 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1734 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1735 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1736 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1737 Go Baron 2016
1738 City Championship 47-2016
1739 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1740 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1741 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1742 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1743 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1744 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1745 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1746 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1747 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1748 GO Open Opava 2016
1749 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1750 Three Peaks 46-2016
1751 Club Tournament 45-2016
1752 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1753 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1754 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1755 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1756 Kauno GO taure 2016
1757 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1758 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1759 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1760 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1761 Helsinki Casual 2016
1762 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1763 Challengers 44-2016
1764 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1765 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1766 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1767 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1768 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1769 Norwegian Championship 2016
1770 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1771 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1772 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1773 Wessex 44-2016
1774 Cordenons2016
1775 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1776 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1777 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1778 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1779 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1780 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1781 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1782 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1783 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1784 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1785 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1786 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1787 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1788 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1789 Hobby 2016
1790 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1791 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1792 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1793 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1794 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1795 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1796 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1797 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1798 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1799 Folka tournament 42-2016
1800 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1801 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1802 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1803 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1804 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1805 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1806 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1807 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1808 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1809 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1810 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1811 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1812 SM2-karsinta 2016
1813 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1814 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1815 Slovenian Championship 2016
1816 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1817 Sheffield 41-2016
1818 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1819 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1820 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1821 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1822 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1823 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1824 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1825 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1826 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1827 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1828 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1829 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1830 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1831 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1832 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1833 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1834 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1835 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1836 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1837 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1838 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1839 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1840 Stockholm Open 2016
1841 Club Tournament 40-2016
1842 La Carboneria 39-2016
1843 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1844 Czech Championship 39-2016
1845 Copenhagen Open 2016
1846 Stuttgart 2016
1847 Swindon 39-2016
1848 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1849 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1850 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1851 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1852 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1853 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1854 Cup of Rivne 2016
1855 Belfast Open 2016
1856 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1857 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1858 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1859 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1860 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1861 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1862 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1863 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1864 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1865 Zory 38-2016
1866 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1867 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1868 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1869 Cornish Open 37-2016
1870 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1871 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1872 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1873 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1874 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1875 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1876 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1877 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1878 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1879 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1880 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1881 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1882 Northern 36-2016
1883 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1884 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1885 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1886 Scottish League 36-2016
1887 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1888 Torneo di Este 2016
1889 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1890 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1891 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1892 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1893 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1894 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1895 Moravian Open 35-2016
1896 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1897 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1898 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1899 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1900 MSO Open 35-2016
1901 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1902 Nami Go 35-2016
1903 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1904 eGoban Cup 2016
1905 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1906 Naisten SM 2016
1907 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1908 Zomergo 2016
1909 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1910 Odense August 2016
1911 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1912 Arundel 34-2016
1913 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1914 Tallinn 2016
1915 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1916 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1917 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1918 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1919 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1920 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1921 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1922 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1923 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1924 Scottish League 33-2016
1925 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1926 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1927 Kyiv Summer 2016
1928 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1929 Kylma Kivi 2016
1930 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1931 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1932 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1933 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1934 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1935 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1936 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1937 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1938 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1939 Open de Lisboa 2016
1940 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1941 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1942 Moletu taure 2016
1943 Moletai Rapid 2016
1944 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1945 Serbian Cup 2016
1946 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1947 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1948 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1949 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1950 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1951 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1952 Go Camp 2016
1953 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1954 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1955 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1956 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1957 La Carboneria 27-2016
1958 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1959 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1960 Scottish League 27-2016
1961 GGT2016
1962 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1963 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1964 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1965 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1966 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1967 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1968 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1969 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1970 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1971 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1972 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1973 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1974 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1975 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1976 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1977 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1978 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1979 Welsh Open 25-2016
1980 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1981 Club tournament 25-2016
1982 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1983 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1984 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1985 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1986 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1987 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1988 Durham 24-2016
1989 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1990 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1991 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1992 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1993 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1994 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1995 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1996 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1997 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1998 Csiki Cup 2016
1999 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2000 Scottish Open 22-2016
2001 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2002 Challengers 22-2016
2003 Odense Summer 2016
2004 Semifinala CN 2016
2005 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2006 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2007 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2008 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2009 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2010 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2011 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2012 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2013 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2014 Tartu Spring 2016
2015 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2016 Strasbourg2016
2017 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2018 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2019 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2020 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2021 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2022 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2023 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2024 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2025 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2026 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2027 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2028 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2029 Kidocup Main 2016
2030 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2031 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2032 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2033 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2034 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2035 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2036 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2037 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2038 Moletai 2016
2039 Croatia Open 19-2016
2040 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2041 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2042 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2043 Scottish League 19-2016
2044 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2045 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2046 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2047 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2048 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2049 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2050 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2051 La Carboneria 19-2016
2052 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2053 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2054 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2055 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2056 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2057 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2058 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2059 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2060 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2061 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2062 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2063 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2064 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2065 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2066 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2067 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2068 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2069 Candidates 18-2016
2070 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2071 CN Tineret 2016
2072 Club tournament 17-2016
2073 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2074 Danish Championship 2016
2075 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2076 Oslo Open 2016
2077 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2078 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2079 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2080 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2081 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2082 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2083 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2084 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2085 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2086 Ascona 2016
2087 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2088 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2089 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2090 Martinicup 17-2016
2091 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2092 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2093 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2094 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2095 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2096 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2097 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2098 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2099 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2100 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2101 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2102 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2103 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2104 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2105 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2106 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2107 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2108 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2109 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2110 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2111 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2112 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2113 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2114 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2115 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2116 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2117 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2118 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2119 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2120 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2121 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2122 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2123 Good mood 16-2016
2124 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2125 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2126 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2127 Fredericia Spring 2016
2128 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2129 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2130 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2131 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2132 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2133 Apeldoorn 2016
2134 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2135 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2136 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2137 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2138 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2139 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2140 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2141 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2142 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2143 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2144 British Open 14-2016
2145 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2146 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2147 District Groningen 14-2016
2148 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2149 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2150 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2151 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2152 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2153 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2154 Go Festival 13-2016
2155 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2156 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2157 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2158 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2159 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2160 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2161 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2162 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2163 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2164 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2165 Nordic Championships 2016
2166 Club Tournament 12-2016
2167 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2168 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2169 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2170 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2171 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2172 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2173 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2174 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2175 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2176 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2177 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2178 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2179 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2180 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2181 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2182 OPEN IGC 2016
2183 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2184 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2185 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2186 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2187 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2188 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2189 Nikorai do 12-2016
2190 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2191 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2192 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2193 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2194 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2195 Trigantius 11-2016
2196 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2197 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2198 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2199 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2200 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2201 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2202 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2203 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2204 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2205 Skye 10-2016
2206 Dragon Cup 2016
2207 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2208 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2209 La Carboneria 10-2016
2210 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2211 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2212 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2213 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2214 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2215 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2216 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2217 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2218 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2219 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2220 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2221 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2222 Odense Winter 2016
2223 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2224 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2225 Kido Cup 08-2016
2226 Foras 2016
2227 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2228 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2229 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2230 La Carboneria 08-2016
2231 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2232 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2233 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2234 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2235 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2236 La Carboneria 07-2016
2237 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2238 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2239 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2240 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2241 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2242 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2243 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2244 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2245 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2246 Helsinki Open 2016
2247 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2248 Good mood 06-2016
2249 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2250 Haags Toernooi 2016
2251 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2252 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2253 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2254 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2255 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2256 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2257 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2258 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2259 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2260 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2261 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2262 Hana Cup 05-2016
2263 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2264 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2265 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2266 La Carboneria 04-2016
2267 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2268 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2269 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2270 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2271 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2272 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2273 Maidenhead 03-2016
2274 Essen 2016
2275 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2276 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2277 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2278 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2279 Trys karaliai 2016
2280 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2281 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2282 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2283 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2284 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2285 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2286 Jusandan 02-2016
2287 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2288 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2289 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2290 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2291 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2292 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2293 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2294 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2295 London Open 01-2016
2296 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2297 Club tournament 01-2016
2298 Restart of EuroGoTV
2299 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2300 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2301 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2302 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2303 Close to be back online!!
2304 And....will we be back?!!
2305 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2306 Challengers 22-2015
2307 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2308 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2309 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2310 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2311 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2312 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2313 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2314 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2315 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2316 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2317 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2318 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2319 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2320 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2321 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2322 Chinese National Team Championship results
2323 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2324 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2325 Bracknell 21-2015
2326 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2327 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2328 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2329 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2330 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2331 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2332 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2333 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2334 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2335 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2336 Swedish Championships 2015
2337 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2338 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2339 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2340 La Carboneria 20-2015
2341 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2342 XVIII Madrid 2015
2343 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2344 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2345 Chinese National Team Championship
2346 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2347 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2348 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2349 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2350 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2351 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2352 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2353 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2354 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2355 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2356 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2357 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2358 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2359 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2360 GLOBIS Cup and more
2361 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2362 Apeldoorn 2015
2363 Candidates 19-2015
2364 Danish Championship 2015
2365 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2366 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2367 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2368 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2369 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2370 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2371 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2372 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2373 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2374 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2375 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2376 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2377 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2378 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2379 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2380 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2381 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2382 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2383 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2384 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2385 Oslo Open 2015
2386 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2387 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2388 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2389 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2390 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2391 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2392 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2393 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2394 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2395 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2396 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2397 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2398 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2399 Open EPFL 2015
2400 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2401 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2402 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2403 Fredericia Spring 2015
2404 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2405 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2406 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2407 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2408 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2409 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2410 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2411 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2412 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2413 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2414 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2415 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2416 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2417 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2418 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2419 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2420 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2421 Club Tournament 16-2015
2422 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2423 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2424 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2425 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2426 GO Open Plzen 2015
2427 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2428 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2429 Oulun Kevat 2015
2430 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2431 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2432 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2433 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2434 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2435 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2436 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2437 Nordic Championship 2015
2438 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2439 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2440 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2441 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2442 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2443 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2444 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2445 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2446 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2447 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2448 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2449 Go Festival 14-2015
2450 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2451 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2452 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2453 British Open 14-2015
2454 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2455 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2456 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2457 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2458 3la 13-2015
2459 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2460 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2461 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2462 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2463 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2464 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2465 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2466 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2467 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2468 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2469 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2470 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2471 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2472 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2473 Erlangen 2015
2474 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2475 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2476 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2477 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2478 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2479 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2480 Club Tournament 13-2015
2481 GO for Luzern 2015
2482 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2483 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2484 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2485 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2486 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2487 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2488 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2489 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2490 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2491 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2492 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2493 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2494 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2495 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2496 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2497 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2498 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2499 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2500 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2501 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2502 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2503 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2504 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2505 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2506 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2507 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2508 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2509 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2510 Betting on the next move is back!
2511 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2512 La Carboneria 11-2015
2513 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2514 Trigantius 11-2015
2515 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2516 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2517 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2518 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2519 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2520 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2521 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2522 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2523 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2524 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2525 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2526 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2527 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2528 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2529 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2530 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2531 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2532 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2533 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2534 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2535 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2536 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2537 La Carboneria 09-2015
2538 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2539 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2540 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2541 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2542 Kido Cup 09-2015
2543 Club Tournament 09-2015
2544 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2545 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2546 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2547 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2548 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2549 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2550 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2551 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2552 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2553 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2554 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2555 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2556 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2557 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2558 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2559 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2560 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2561 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2562 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2563 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2564 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2565 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2566 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2567 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2568 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2569 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2570 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2571 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2572 Club Tournament 07-2015
2573 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2574 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2575 EGF Academy
2576 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2577 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2578 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2579 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2580 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2581 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2582 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2583 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2584 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2585 NOW LIVE
2586 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2587 Larix-2015
2588 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2589 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2590 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2591 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2592 13th TIS 06-2015
2593 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2594 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2595 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2596 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2597 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2598 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2599 Odense New Year 2015
2600 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2601 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2602 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2603 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2604 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2605 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2606 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2607 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2608 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2609 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2610 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2611 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2612 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2613 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2614 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2615 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2616 Maidenhead 05-2015
2617 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2618 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2619 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2620 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2621 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2622 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2623 New Improved Search Function
2624 Jusandan 2015
2625 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2626 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2627 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2628 Torneo della Befana 2015
2629 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2630 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2631 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2632 2015 Irish championship league
2633 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2634 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2635 Essen 2015
2636 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2637 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2638 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2639 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2640 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2641 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2642 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2643 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2644 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2645 London Open 01-2015
2646 Club tournament 01-2015
2647 2015
2648 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2649 La Carboneria 01-2014
2650 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2651 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2652 New Year tournament 01-2014
2653 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2654 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2655 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2656 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2657 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2658 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2659 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2660 2014 Li Min Cup
2661 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2662 AGOCA League 52-2014
2663 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2664 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2665 La Carboneria 52-2014
2666 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2667 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2668 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2669 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2670 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2671 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2672 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2673 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2674 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2675 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2676 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2677 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2678 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2679 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2680 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2681 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2682 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2683 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2684 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2685 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2686 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2687 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2688 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2689 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2690 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2691 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2692 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2693 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2694 Czech Female Championship 2014
2695 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2696 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2697 Italian Championship 2014
2698 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2699 Paris Meijin A 2014
2700 Paris Meijin B 2014
2701 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2702 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2703 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2704 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2705 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2706 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2707 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2708 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2709 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2710 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2711 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2712 South London: teachers 50-2014
2713 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2714 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2715 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2716 Odense Christmas 2014
2717 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2718 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2719 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2720 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2721 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2722 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2723 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2724 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2725 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2726 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2727 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2728 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2729 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2730 La Carboneria 48-2014
2731 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2732 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2733 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2734 Mangafest 2014
2735 Gothenburg Open 2014
2736 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2737 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2738 Turku Championship 48-2014
2739 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2740 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2741 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2742 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2743 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2744 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2745 Club tournament 47-2014
2746 La Carboneria 47-2014
2747 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2748 Three Peaks 47-2014
2749 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2750 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2751 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2752 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2753 City Championship 47-2014
2754 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2755 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2756 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2757 Salzburg2014
2758 Kauno taure 2014
2759 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2760 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2761 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2762 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2763 Letchworth 46-2014
2764 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2765 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2766 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2767 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2768 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2769 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2770 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2771 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2772 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2773 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2774 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2775 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2776 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2777 Fredericia Open 2014
2778 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2779 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2780 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2781 Wessex 44-2014
2782 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2783 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2784 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2785 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2786 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2787 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2788 Brussels 2014
2789 Oulun Syksy 2014
2790 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2791 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2792 La Carboneria 44-2014
2793 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2794 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2795 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2796 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2797 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2798 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2799 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2800 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2801 Open Porto 2014
2802 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2803 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2804 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2805 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2806 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2807 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2808 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2809 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2810 Tenuki 2014
2811 Slovenian Championship 2014
2812 Club Tournament 42-2014
2813 BGA Title Match 2014
2814 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2815 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2816 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2817 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2818 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2819 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2820 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2821 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2822 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2823 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2824 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2825 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2826 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2827 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2828 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2829 European Student Go Championship 2014
2830 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2831 Helsinki Casual 2014
2832 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2833 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2834 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2835 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2836 Club Tournament 41-2014
2837 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2838 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2839 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2840 Man v Machine
2841 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2842 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2843 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2844 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2845 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2846 Swindon 40-2014
2847 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2848 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2849 Cup of Rivne 2014
2850 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2851 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2852 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2853 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2854 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2855 Zurich Tournament 2014
2856 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2857 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2858 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2859 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2860 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2861 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2862 Shropshire 39-2014
2863 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2864 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2865 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2866 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2867 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2868 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2869 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2870 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2871 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2872 Cornish Open 38-2014
2873 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2874 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2875 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2876 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2877 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2878 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2879 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2880 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2881 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2882 Northern 37-2014
2883 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2884 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2885 City Day 37-2014
2886 Odense Harvest 2014
2887 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2888 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2889 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2890 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2891 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2892 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2893 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2894 International Go Cup 37-2014
2895 Mangalia open 36-2014
2896 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2897 EZERAI 2014
2898 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2899 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2900 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2901 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2902 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2903 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2904 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2905 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2906 Belfast 2014
2907 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2908 MSO Open 35-2014
2909 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2910 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2911 Stockholm Open 2014
2912 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2913 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2914 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2915 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2916 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2917 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2918 Zomergo_2014
2919 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2920 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2921 2014 August Tournament
2922 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2923 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2924 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2925 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2926 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2927 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2928 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2929 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2930 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2931 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2932 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2933 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2934 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2935 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2936 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2937 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2938 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2939 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2940 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2941 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2942 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2943 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2944 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2945 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2946 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2947 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2948 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2949 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2950 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2951 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2952 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2953 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2954 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2955 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2956 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2957 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2958 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2959 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2960 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2961 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2962 Part 2
2963 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2964 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2965 2014 July Tournament
2966 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2967 Croatian open go championship 2014
2968 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2969 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2970 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2971 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2972 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2973 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2974 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2975 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2976 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2977 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2978 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2979 CPT2014Amstelveen
2980 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2981 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2982 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2983 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2984 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2985 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2986 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2987 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2988 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2989 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2990 Czech Championship 27-2014
2991 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2992 IGA Correspondence Championship
2993 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2994 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2995 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2996 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2997 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2998 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2999 Club Tournament 26-2014
3000 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3001 Welsh Open 26-2014
3002 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3003 EWGC 2014
3004 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3005 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3006 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3007 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3008 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3009 Vienna 2014
3010 Durham 25-2014
3011 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3012 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3013 Iron Man 2014
3014 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3015 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3016 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3017 Club Tournament 24-2014
3018 Open Lisboa 2014
3019 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3020 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3021 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3022 Kidocup 2014-Main
3023 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3024 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3025 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3026 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3027 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3028 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3029 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3030 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3031 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3032 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3033 Swedish Championship 2014
3034 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3035 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3036 Club Tournament 23-2014
3037 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3038 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3039 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3040 Victory Cup 23-2014
3041 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3042 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3043 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3044 Scottish Open 22-2014
3045 Challengers 22-2014
3046 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3047 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3048 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3049 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3050 Apeldoorn 2014
3051 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3052 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3053 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3054 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3055 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3056 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3057 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3058 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3059 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3060 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3061 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3062 La Carboneria 21-2014
3063 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3064 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3065 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3066 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3067 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3068 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3069 Freiburg 2014
3070 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3071 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3072 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3073 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3074 Open IGC 2014
3075 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3076 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3077 Danish Championship 2014
3078 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3079 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3080 XVII Madrid 2014
3081 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3082 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3083 Bracknell 20-2014
3084 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3085 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3086 Oslo Open 2014
3087 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3088 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3089 La Carboneria 19-2014
3090 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3091 Candidates 19-2014
3092 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3093 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3094 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3095 Go for Luzern 2014
3096 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3097 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3098 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3099 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3100 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3101 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3102 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3103 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3104 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3105 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3106 Club Tournament 18-2014
3107 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3108 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3109 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3110 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3111 Martinicup 17-2014
3112 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3113 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3114 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3115 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3116 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3117 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3118 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3119 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3120 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3121 Nordic Championship 2014
3122 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3123 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3124 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3125 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3126 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3127 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3128 Tournaments coming up
3129 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3130 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3131 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3132 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3133 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3134 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3135 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3136 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3137 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3138 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3139 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3140 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3141 Tula Cup 15-2014
3142 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3143 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3144 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3145 Antwerpen 2014
3146 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3147 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3148 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3149 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3150 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3151 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3152 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3153 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3154 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3155 La Carboneria 15-2014
3156 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3157 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3158 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3159 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3160 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3161 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3162 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3163 Birmingham 14-2014
3164 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3165 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3166 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3167 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3168 La Carboneria 13-2014
3169 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3170 Kani6 2014
3171 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3172 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3173 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3174 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3175 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3176 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3177 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3178 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3179 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3180 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3181 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3182 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3183 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3184 Skye 12-2014
3185 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3186 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3187 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3188 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3189 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3190 Vasteras Open 2014
3191 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3192 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3193 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3194 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3195 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3196 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3197 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3198 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3199 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3200 Trigantius 11-2014
3201 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3202 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3203 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3204 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3205 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3206 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3207 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3208 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3209 Go Festival 10-2014
3210 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3211 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3212 British Open 10-2014
3213 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3214 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3215 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3216 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3217 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3218 La Carboneria 09-2014
3219 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3220 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3221 Kido Cup 09-2014
3222 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3223 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3224 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3225 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3226 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3227 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3228 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3229 La Carboneria 08-2014
3230 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3231 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3232 2014 Confucius Cup
3233 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3234 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3235 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3236 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3237 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3238 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3239 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3240 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3241 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3242 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3243 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3244 Haags Toernooi 2014
3245 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3246 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3247 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3248 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3249 12th TIS 07-2014
3250 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3251 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3252 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3253 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3254 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3255 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3256 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3257 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3258 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3259 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3260 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3261 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3262 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3263 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3264 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3265 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3266 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3267 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3268 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3269 Odense Winter 05-2014
3270 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3271 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3272 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3273 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3274 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3275 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3276 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3277 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3278 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3279 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3280 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3281 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3282 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3283 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3284 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3285 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3286 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3287 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3288 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3289 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3290 La Carboneria 04-2014
3291 Trys Karaliai 2014
3292 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3293 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3294 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3295 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3296 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3297 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3298 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3299 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3300 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3301 Maidenhead 04-2014
3302 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3303 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3304 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3305 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3306 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3307 Torneo Befana 2014
3308 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3309 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3310 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3311 British Open Now Open to All
3312 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3313 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3314 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3315 London Open 01-2014
3316 Takapotku Open 2014
3317 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3318 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3319 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3320 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3321 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3322 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3323 Club tournament 01-2014
3324 British Open Not So Open
3325 Udine2013
3326 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3327 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3328 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3329 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3330 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3331 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3332 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3333 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3334 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3335 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3336 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3337 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3338 La Carboneria 52-2013
3339 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3340 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3341 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3342 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3343 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3344 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3345 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3346 Odense Christmas 2013
3347 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3348 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3349 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3350 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3351 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3352 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3353 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3354 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3355 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3356 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3357 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3358 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3359 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3360 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3361 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3362 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3363 2013 South London double kyu
3364 2013 South London mid kyu
3365 2013 South London top kyu
3366 2013 South London teachers tournament
3367 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3368 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3369 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3370 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3371 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3372 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3373 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3374 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3375 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3376 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3377
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3378 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3379 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3380 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3381 Coventry 49-2013
3382 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3383 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3384 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3385 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3386 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3387 BGA Title Match 2013
3388 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3389 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3390 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3391 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3392 week 48 live TV events
3393 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3394 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3395 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3396 La Carboneria 48-2013
3397 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3398 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3399 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3400 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3401 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3402 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3403 week 47 2013 live TV events
3404 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3405 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3406 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3407 City Championship 47-2013
3408 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3409 Three Peaks 47-2013
3410 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3411 Gladiatore 2013
3412 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3413 League of Legends
3414 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3415 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3416 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3417 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3418 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3419 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3420 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3421 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3422 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3423 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3424 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3425 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3426 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3427 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3428 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3429 Study Tournament 46-2013
3430 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3431 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3432 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3433 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3434 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3435 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3436 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3437 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3438 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3439 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3440 European Go Student Championship 2013
3441 Gothenburg Open 2013
3442 Helsinki Casual 2013
3443 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3444 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3445 Open Porto 2013
3446 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3447 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3448 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3449 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3450 La Carboneria 44-2013
3451 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3452 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3453 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3454 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3455 Wessex 44-2013
3456 Belfast Open 2013
3457 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3458 Austrian Open 2013
3459 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3460 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3461 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3462 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3463 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3464 Tenuki 2013
3465 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3466 Slovenian Championship 2013
3467 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3468 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3469 Norwegian Championship 2013
3470 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3471 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3472 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3473 Mikulov Open 2013
3474 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3475 Indis 2013
3476 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3477 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3478 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3479 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3480 East Midlands 2013
3481 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3482 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3483 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3484 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3485 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3486 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3487 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3488 Czech Championship 2013
3489 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3490 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3491 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3492 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3493 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3494 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3495 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3496 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3497 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3498 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3499 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3500 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3501 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3502 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3503 Oulun Syksy 2013
3504 Board Games Festival 2013
3505 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3506 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3507 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3508 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3509 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3510 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3511 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3512 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3513 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3514 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3515 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3516 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3517 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3518 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3519 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3520 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3521 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3522 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3523 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3524 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3525 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3526 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3527 Cup of Perm 2013
3528 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3529 Shropshire 2013
3530 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3531 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3532 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3533 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3534 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3535 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3536 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3537 SM1-karsinta 2013
3538 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3539 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3540 Nuorten SM 2013
3541 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3542 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3543 City Day Tornament 2013
3544 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3545 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3546 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3547 Cornish Open 2013
3548 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3549 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3550 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3551 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3552 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3553 Russian Female Championship 2013
3554 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3555 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3556 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3557 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3558 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3559 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3560 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3561 Brno Tournament 2013
3562 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3563 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3564 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3565 Northern 2013
3566 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3567 Summer Tournament 2013
3568 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3569 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3570 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3571 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3572 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3573 MSO Open 2013
3574 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3575 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3576 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3577 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3578 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3579 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3580 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3581 Odense August 2013
3582 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3583 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3584 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3585 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3586 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3587 Pogo Open 2013
3588 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3589 World Youth Championship 2013
3590 Vladimir Open 2013
3591 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3592 Stockholm Open 2013
3593 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3594 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3595 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3596 Odesa Golden 2013
3597 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3598 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3599 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3600 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3601 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3602 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3603 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3604 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3605 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3606 Leksand Open 2013
3607 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3608 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3609 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3610 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3611 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3612 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3613 Samsung Cup 2013
3614 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3615 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3616 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3617 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3618 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3619 District Groningen 2013
3620 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3621 Moyo Open 2013
3622 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3623 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3624 Russian Team Championship 2013
3625 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3626 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3627 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3628 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3629 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3630 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3631 Summer Go Camp 2013
3632 Milton Keynes 2013
3633 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3634 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3635 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3636 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3637 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3638 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3639 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3640 Kieler Turnier 2013
3641 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3642 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3643 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3644 Charlie Marlow 2013
3645 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3646 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3647 Romanian National Championship 2013
3648 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3649 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3650 Mangalia Open 2013
3651 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3652 Welsh Open 2013
3653 8th Marathon 2013
3654 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3655 Durham 2013
3656 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3657 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3658 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3659 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3660 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3661 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3662 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3663 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3664 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3665 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3666 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3667 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3668 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3669 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3670 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3671 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3672 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3673 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3674 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3675 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3676 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3677 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3678 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3679 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3680 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3681 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3682 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3683 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3684 Arundel 2013
3685 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3686 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3687 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3688 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3689 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3690 Cup of Rivne 2013
3691 Fredericia Open 2013
3692 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3693 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3694 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3695 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3696 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3697 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3698 Scottish Open 2013
3699 Challengers 2013
3700 Apeldoorn 2013
3701 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3702 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3703 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3704 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3705 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3706 Championship of Perm 2013
3707 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3708 Kido Cup 2013
3709 Go in Duketown 2013
3710 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3711 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3712 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3713 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3714 Open Lisboa 2013
3715 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3716 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3717 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3718 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3719 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3720 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3721 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3722 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3723 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3724 Swedish Championship 2013
3725 Teden Mladih 2013
3726 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3727 Bracknell 2013
3728 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3729 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3730 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3731 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3732 Amsterdam International 2013
3733 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3734 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3735 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3736 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3737 Young Masters League 2013
3738 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3739 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3740 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3741 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3742 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3743 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3744 Go for Luzern 2013
3745 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3746 Riga Open Go 2013
3747 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3748 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3749 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3750 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3751 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3752 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3753 Martinicup 2013
3754 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3755 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3756 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3757 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3758 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3759 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3760 Danish Championship 2013
3761 Spring tournament 2013
3762 MSU Go Championship-2013
3763 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3764 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3765 Birmingham 2013
3766 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3767 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3768 Oslo Open 2013
3769 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3770 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3771 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3772 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3773 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3774 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3775 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3776 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3777 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3778 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3779 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3780 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3781 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3782 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3783 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3784 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3785 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3786 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3787 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3788 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3789 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3790 Go Open Plzen 2013
3791 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3792 British Open 2013
3793 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3794 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3795 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3796 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3797 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3798 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3799 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3800 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3801 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3802 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3803 Avignon Tournament 2013
3804 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3805 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3806 Go Festival 2013
3807 Passover Tournament 2013
3808 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3809 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3810 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3811 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3812 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3813 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3814 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3815 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3816 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3817 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3818 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3819 Handicap Tournament 2013
3820 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3821 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3822 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3823 Oulun Kevat 2013
3824 rovnodennost 2013
3825 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3826 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3827 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3828 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3829 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3830 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3831 go7ix 2013
3832 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3833 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3834 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3835 British Youth Championship 2013
3836 Paris tournament 2013
3837 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3838 Cup of Tula 2013
3839 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3840 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3841 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3842 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3843 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3844 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3845 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3846 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3847 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3848 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3849 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3850 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3851 Trigantius 2013
3852 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3853 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3854 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3855 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3856 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3857 Fredericia Spring 2013
3858 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3859 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3860 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3861 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3862 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3863 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3864 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3865 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3866 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3867 2013 Confucius Cup
3868 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3869 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3870 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3871 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3872 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3873 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3874 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3875 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3876 Oxford Ladder 2013
3877 Blansko Tournament 2013
3878 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3879 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3880 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3881 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3882 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3883 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3884 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3885 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3886 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3887 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3888 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3889 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3890 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3891 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3892 Vasteras Open 2013
3893 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3894 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3895 Cassovia Cup 2013
3896 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3897 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3898 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3899 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3900 FORAS 2013
3901 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3902 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3903 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3904 Tiger beats Miffy
3905 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3906 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3907 Cheshire Open 2013
3908 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3909 Winner`s sonata 2013
3910 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3911 Haags Toernooi 2013
3912 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3913 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3914 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3915 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3916 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3917 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3918 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3919 Festival Lariks 2013
3920 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3921 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3922 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3923 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3924 Odense Winter 2013
3925 Antony Tournament 2013
3926 Orsay Tournament 2013
3927 National Veteran Championship 2013
3928 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3929 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3930 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3931 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3932 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3933 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3934 Dutch Championship 2013
3935 Maidenhead 2013
3936 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3937 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3938 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3939 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3940 Winter Tournament 2013
3941 Jusandan 2013
3942 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3943 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3944 Wintergo 2012 2013
3945 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3946 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3947 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3948 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3949 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3950 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3951 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3952 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3953 Trys Karaliai 2013
3954 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3955 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3956 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3957 Essen 2013
3958 Decin Tournament 2013
3959 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3960 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3961 Torneo della Befana 2013
3962 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3963 La Carboneria 2013
3964 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3965 London Open 2013
3966 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3967 2013
3968 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3969 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3970 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3971 SM-finaali 2012
3972 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3973 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3974 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3975 GO7 Rapid 2012
3976 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3977 .Three dragons. 2012
3978 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3979 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3980 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3981 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3982 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3983 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3984 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3985 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3986 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3987 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3988 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3989 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3990 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3991 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3992 Championship of Karelia 2012
3993 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3994 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3995 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3996 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3997 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3998 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3999 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4000 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4001 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4002 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4003 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4004 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4005 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4006 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4007 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4008 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4009 David 2012
4010 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4011 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4012 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4013 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4014 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4015 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4016 Go Baron Finals Match
4017 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4018 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4019 38th Serbian championship 2012
4020 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4021 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4022 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4023 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4024 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4025 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4026 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4027 Polish Championship League 2012
4028 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4029 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4030 Coventry 2012
4031 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4032 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4033 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4034 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4035 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4036 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4037 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4038 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4039 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4040 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4041 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4042 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4043 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4044 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4045 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4046 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4047 UCC Open 2012
4048 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4049 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4050 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4051 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4052 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4053 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4054 Three Peaks 2012
4055 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4056 17th November Tournament 2012
4057 Il Gladiatore 2012
4058 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4059 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4060 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4061 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4062 On cherche un traducteur.
4063 Autumn Tournament 2012
4064 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4065 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4066 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4067 Austrian Open 2012
4068 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4069 Odense November 2012
4070 Berlin Go Week 2012
4071 Goeteborg Open 2012
4072 Oulun Syksy 2012
4073 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4074 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4075 Wessex 2012
4076 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4077 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4078 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4079 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4080 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4081 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4082 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4083 Salzburg 2012
4084 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4085 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4086 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4087 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4088 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4089 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4090 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4091 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4092 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4093 Palava Tournament 2012
4094 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4095 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4096 East Midlands 2012
4097 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4098 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4099 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4100 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4101 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4102 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4103 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4104 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4105 Norwegian Championship 2012
4106 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4107 Czech Female Championship 2012
4108 Czech Go Championship 2012
4109 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4110 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4111 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4112 Shodan Trophy 2012
4113 "Crow in a starry sky"
4114 Open Porto 2012
4115 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4116 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4117 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4118 Slovenian Championship 2012
4119 Board Games Festival 2012
4120 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4121 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4122 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4123 ProGO match- sept 2012
4124 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4125 Israeli Championship 2012
4126 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4127 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4128 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4129 Shropshire 2012
4130 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4131 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4132 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4133 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4134 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4135 Swindon 2012
4136 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4137 BGA Title Match 2012
4138 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4139 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4140 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4141 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4142 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4143 Cornish Open 2012
4144 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4145 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4146 Visegrad tour 2012
4147 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4148 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4149 Helsinki Casual 2012
4150 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4151 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4152 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4153 Northern 2012
4154 Campionato italiano 2012
4155 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4156 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4157 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4158 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4159 SM1-karsinta 2012
4160 European Female Championship 2012
4161 European Cup 2012
4162 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4163 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4164 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4165 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4166 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4167 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4168 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4169 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4170 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4171 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4172 Summer Tournament 2012
4173 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4174 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4175 Zurich 2012
4176 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4177 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4178 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4179 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4180 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4181 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4182 Russian Female Championship 2012
4183 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4184 MSO Open 2012
4185 Russian Women Championship
4186 Interview with Andrew Kay
4187 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4188 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4189 French Open Championship 2012
4190 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4191 Taiwanese Go stars
4192 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4193 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4194 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4195 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4196 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4197 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4198 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4199 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4200 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4201 Trickmove of the year!
4202 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4203 Lai Yu-Cheng
4204 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4205 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4206 WMSG 2012 day 3
4207 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4208 WMSG 2012 day 2
4209 WMSG 2012 day 1
4210 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4211 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4212 Interview with Jan Simara
4213 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4214 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4215 Altay Cup 2012
4216 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4217 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4218 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4219 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4220 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4221 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4222 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4223 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4224 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4225 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4226 TurkuGP 2012
4227 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4228 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4229 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4230 Moyo Open 2012
4231 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4232 Oulun Kesa 2012
4233 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4234 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4235 Bergen Open 2012
4236 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4237 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4238 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4239 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4240 Youth Go Camp 2012
4241 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4242 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4243 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4244 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4245 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4246 Russian Team Championship 2012
4247 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4248 Romanian Summer camp
4249 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4250 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4251 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4252 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4253 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4254 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4255 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4256 Freiburg 2012
4257 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4258 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4259 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4260 Milton Keynes 2012
4261 Leksand Open 2012
4262 Welsh Open 2012
4263 Graz 2012
4264 Durham 2012
4265 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4266 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4267 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4268 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4269 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4270 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4271 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4272 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4273 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4274 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4275 Takapotku Open 2012
4276 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4277 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4278 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4279 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4280 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4281 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4282 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4283 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4284 Cup of Rivne 2012
4285 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4286 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4287 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4288 Open Lx 2012
4289 Hungarian GP 2012
4290 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4291 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4292 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4293 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4294 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4295 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4296 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4297 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4298 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4299 Challengers 2012
4300 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4301 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4302 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4303 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4304 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4305 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4306 European Pair Go Championship
4307 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4308 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4309 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4310 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4311 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4312 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4313 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4314 Galway Tournament 2012
4315 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4316 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4317 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4318 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4319 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4320 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4321 Kidocup 2012
4322 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4323 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4324 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4325 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4326 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4327 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4328 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4329 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4330 Swedish Championship 2012
4331 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4332 Turniej Majowy 2012
4333 Scottish Open 2012
4334 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4335 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4336 Bracknell 2012
4337 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4338 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4339 Vetruse Cup 2012
4340 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4341 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4342 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4343 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4344 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4345 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4346 San Marino CON 2012
4347 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4348 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4349 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4350 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4351 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4352 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4353 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4354 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4355 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4356 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4357 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4358 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4359 Tartu Spring 2012
4360 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4361 Candidates 2012
4362 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4363 Britain seeks new leader
4364 Apeldoorn 2012
4365 Danish Championship 2012
4366 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4367 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4368 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4369 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4370 3. Giessener T19 2012
4371 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4372 Young Masters League 2012
4373 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4374 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4375 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4376 Oslo Open 2012
4377 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4378 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4379 Porfirion Cup 2012
4380 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4381 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4382 V.Valek memorial 2012
4383 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4384 British Open 2012
4385 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4386 Martinicup 2012
4387 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4388 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4389 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4390 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4391 Spring Tournament 2012
4392 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4393 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4394 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4395 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4396 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4397 Side Tournament 2012
4398 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4399 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4400 Slovenian open 2012
4401 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4402 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4403 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4404 Passover Tournament 2012
4405 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4406 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4407 2012 Canadian Open
4408 Nordic Championship 2012
4409 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4410 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4411 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4412 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4413 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4414 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4415 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4416 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4417 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4418 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4419 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4420 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4421 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4422 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4423 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4424 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4425 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4426 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4427 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4428 Go Open Plzen 2012
4429 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4430 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4431 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4432 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4433 Arundel 2012
4434 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4435 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4436 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4437 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4438 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4439 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4440 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4441 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4442 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4443 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4444 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4445 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4446 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4447 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4448 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4449 Next tournaments in France
4450 British Youth Championship 2012
4451 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4452 Skye 2012
4453 Ishi Open 2012
4454 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4455 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4456 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4457 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4458 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4459 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4460 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4461 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4462 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4463 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4464 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4465 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4466 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4467 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4468 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4469 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4470 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4471 Trigantius 2012
4472 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4473 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4474 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4475 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4476 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4477 Black Stone 2012
4478 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4479 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4480 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4481 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4482 2012 Confucius Cup
4483 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4484 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4485 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4486 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4487 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4488 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4489 Kido Cup 2012
4490 Poznan Casual 2012
4491 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4492 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4493 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4494 Oxford Ladder 2012
4495 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4496 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4497 World Student Championship 2012
4498 Blansko Tournament 2012
4499 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4500 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4501 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4502 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4503 Nottingham 2012
4504 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4505 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4506 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4507 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4508 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4509 zjAva 2012
4510 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4511 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4512 Oxford 2012
4513 FORAS 2012
4514 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4515 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4516 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4517 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4518 Cheshire Open 2012
4519 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4520 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4521 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4522 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4523 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4524 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4525 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4526 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4527 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4528 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4529 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4530 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4531 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4532 EYGC 2012
4533 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4534 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4535 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4536 Winter`s sonata 2012
4537 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4538 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4539 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4540 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4541 Bydgoszcz 2012
4542 Dutch Championship 2012
4543 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4544 Some news from France
4545 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4546 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4547 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4548 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4549 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4550 Warszawa 2012
4551 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4552 2011 British Small Board Championship
4553 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4554 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4555 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4556 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4557 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4558 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4559 National Veteran Championship 2012
4560 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4561 Essen 2012
4562 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4563 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4564 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4565 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4566 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4567 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4568 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4569 Club Tournament 2012
4570 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4571 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4572 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4573 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4574 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4575 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4576 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4577 Black Stone 1-2012
4578 Trys Karaliai 2012
4579 La Carboneria 2012
4580 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4581 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4582 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4583 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4584 London Open 2011
4585 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4586 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4587 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4588 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4589 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4590 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4591 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4592 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4593 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4594 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4595 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4596 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4597 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4598 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4599 Legends Cadiz 2011
4600 The 2011 Oporto Open
4601 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4602 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4603 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4604 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4605 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4606 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4607 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4608 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4609 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4610 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4611 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4612 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4613 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4614 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4615 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4616 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4617 Arnhem 2011
4618 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4619 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4620 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4621 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4622 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4623 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4624 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4625 17th November Tournament 2011
4626 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4627 Antony Club 2011
4628 Berliner Kranich 2011
4629 German Go Championship 2011
4630 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4631 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4632 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4633 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4634 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4635 Denkstation 2011
4636 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4637 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4638 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4639 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4640 La Carboneria 2011
4641 Coventry 2011
4642 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4643 Go to Innovation 2011
4644 Three Peaks 2011
4645 .Three dragons. 2011
4646 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4647 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4648 Black Stone 11-2011
4649 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4650 Hungarian Open 2011
4651 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4652 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4653 Team championships round 3
4654 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4655 Club Tournament 2011
4656 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4657 Goteborg Open 2011
4658 Styrian Masters 2011
4659 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4660 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4661 Finnish Championship League 2011
4662 Berlin Go-week 2011
4663 East Midlands 2011
4664 Bydgoszcz 2011
4665 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4666 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4667 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4668 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4669 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4670 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4671 Brussels tournament 2011
4672 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4673 Wessex 2011
4674 Championship of Karelia 2011
4675 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4676 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4677 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4678 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4679 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4680 Black Stone 2011
4681 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4682 Balma Tournament 2011
4683 Oulun Syksy 2011
4684 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4685 Norwegian Championship 2011
4686 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4687 Palava Tournament 2011
4688 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4689 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4690 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4691 Copenhagen Open 2011
4692 European Students Championship 2011
4693 Salzburg 2011
4694 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4695 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4696 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4697 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4698 High Noon 2011
4699 Shodan Tournament 2011
4700 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4701 Israeli Championship 2011
4702 clubs under attack
4703 Board games festival 2011
4704 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4705 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4706 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4707 Go commercial
4708 Slovenian Championship 2011
4709 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4710 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4711 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4712 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4713 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4714 Poznan Casual 2011
4715 Shrewsbury 2011
4716 Insei League results: September, 2011
4717 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4718 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4719 EWGC Side Open 2011
4720 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4721 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4722 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4723 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4724 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4725 Autumn Tournament 2011
4726 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4727 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4728 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4729 Linkoeping Open 2011
4730 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4731 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4732 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4733 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4734 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4735 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4736 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4737 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4738 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4739 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4740 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4741 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4742 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4743 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4744 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4745 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4746 Swindon 2011
4747 Helsinki Casual 2011
4748 Pause
4749 2011 British Go Championship
4750 Cornish Open 2011
4751 Northern 2011
4752 XI Torneo di Pisa
4753 Delfts toernooi 2011
4754 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4755 7. WIGO-Turnier
4756 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4757 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4758 French Open Championship 2011
4759 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4760 Brno 2011
4761 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4762 SportAccord European Preliminary
4763 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4764 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4765 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4766 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4767 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4768 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4769 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4770 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4771 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4772 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4773 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4774 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4775 Single, hot and ........
4776 Best Go-video ever
4777 The power of a 9p
4778 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4779 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4780 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4781 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4782 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4783 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4784 EGC and WYGC 2011
4785 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4786 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4787 several recent results 5-2011
4788 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4789 Vetruse Cup 2011
4790 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4791 Galway Open 2011
4792 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4793 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4794 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4795 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4796 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4797 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4798 Danish Championship 2011
4799 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4800 German Championship 2011 qualification
4801 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4802 Go for Luzern 2011
4803 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4804 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4805 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4806 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4807 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4808 Murugandi reviews
4809 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4810 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4811 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4812 Shusaku Cup 2011
4813 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4814 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4815 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4816 March Tournaments
4817 Nottingham 2011
4818 Bonn 2011
4819 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4820 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4821 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4822 several recent results
4823 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4824 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4825 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4826 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4827 Oxford 2011
4828 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4829 Takapotku Open 2011
4830 Weekend Jan 22-23
4831 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4832 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4833 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4834 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4835 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4836 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4837 Wanted: editors and journalists
4838 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4839 Berlin Go-week 2010
4840 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4841 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4842 Championship Weekend
4843 Shrewsbury
4844 September tournaments - A class
4845 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4846 Linkoeping Open 2010
4847 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4848 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4849 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4850 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4851 Helsinki Casual 2010
4852 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4853 Antwerp 2010
4854 Kido Cup 2010
4855 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4856 British Championship Game 1
4857 10th Pisa Tournament
4858 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4859 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4860 Frioul 2010
4861 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4862 French open championship
4863 Iasi Cup 2010
4864 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4865 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4866 Japanese rules...?
4867 The dangers of gambling
4868 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4869 Tesuji of the week
4870 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4871 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4872 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4873 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4874 Big Nick
4875 bad moves
4876 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4877 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4878 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4879 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4880 Funniest remark on KGS today
4881 The Finnish system
4882 did you know...?
4883 after round 3
4884 The Monkey Jump
4885 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4886 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4887 New faces top Pardubice Open
4888 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4889 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4890 Results 18-20 June 2010
4891 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4892 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4893 Some other results from last weekend
4894 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4895 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4896 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4897 Electronic Archive
4898 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4899 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4900 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4901 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4902 Romanian Cup 2010
4903 2010 British Championship
4904 Strasbourg tournament
4905 Swiss Championship 2010
4906 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4907 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4908 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4909 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4910 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4911 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4912 Why Go
4913 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4914 French Youth Championships 2010
4915 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4916 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4917 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4918 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4919 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4920 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4921 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4922 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4923 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4924 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4925 News from Milan, Italy
4926 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4927 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4928 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4929 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4930 Artem strongest student
4931 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4932 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4933 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4934 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4935 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4936 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4937 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4938 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4939 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4940 Novosibirsk Championship
4941 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4942 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4943 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4944 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4945 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4946 Facebook: friends from France first
4947 Some Saturday results
4948 Scottish Championship News
4949 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4950 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4951 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4952 Tampere: many already registred
4953 EGD broke new record
4954 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4955 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4956 Reports from Russia
4957 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4958 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4959 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4960 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4961 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4962 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4963 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4964 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4965 Ali leads KILL-A
4966 Ankara again
4967 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4968 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4969 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4970 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4971 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4972 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4973 Kay wins British Open
4974 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4975 Let my people go
4976 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4977 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4978 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4979 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4980 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4981 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4982 Facebook for feedback
4983 KGS trials new Graphics
4984 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4985 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4986 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4987 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4988 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4989 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4990 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4991 World Pair-go Championship
4992 Fred filmed WMSG
4993 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4994 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4995 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4996 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4997 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4998 Weekend results from all over Europe
4999 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5000 11th Go to Innovation
5001 Many messages on Facebook
5002 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5003 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5004 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5005 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5006 Facebook chasebook
5007 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5008 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5009 Macfadyen Skye High
5010 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5011 Clash in C class
5012 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5013 Terwey tops Castrop
5014 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5015 Bucuresti 179 school
5016 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5017 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5018 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5019 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5020 Bundesliga back to normal
5021 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5022 Belgian Championship, part 1
5023 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5024 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5025 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5026 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5027 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5028 Vit views of vital points
5029 Red roses for favourite friend
5030 Flowers for ladies today
5031 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5032 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5033 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5034 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5035 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5036 Fredda first in KILL-A
5037 Future Champs of Hungary
5038 Chen chopped Dresden
5039 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5040 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5041 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5042 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5043 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5044 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5045 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5046 Berlin is one of several new awards
5047 Three won three in Nottingham
5048 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5049 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5050 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5051 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5052 Record audience expected at KGS
5053 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5054 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5055 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5056 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5057 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5058 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5059 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5060 Cambridge wins British League
5061 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5062 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5063 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5064 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5065 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5066 Quarter of a century at Antony
5067 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5068 Youngest pro ever is female
5069 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5070 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5071 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5072 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5073 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5074 Metta takes Tortellino
5075 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5076 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5077 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5078 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5079 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5080 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5081 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5082 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5083 Go behind bars
5084 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5085 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5086 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5087 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5088 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5089 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5090 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5091 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5092 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5093 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5094 Pal Pandanet Prime
5095 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5096 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5097 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5098 Rengo Song Contest
5099 European Go Congress in Tampere
5100 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5101 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5102 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5103 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5104 Growth of Wintergo
5105 Chinese took over London
5106 Short Summary of Last Week
5107 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5108 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5109 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5110 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5111 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5112 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5113 Book review 3-4: same structure
5114 Book review 3: Kamakura
5115 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5116 X-mas number puzzle
5117 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5118 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5119 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5120 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5121 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5122 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5123 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5124 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5125 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5126 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5127 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5128 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5129 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5130 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5131 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5132 test
5133 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5134 Hungarian League
5135 Sunday December 13 - local results
5136 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5137 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5138 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5139 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5140 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5141 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5142 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5143 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5144 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5145 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5146 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5147 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5148 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5149 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5150 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5151 Secret of our style
5152 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5153 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5154 Oliver Wolf
5155 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5156 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5157 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5158 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5159 Pop Panda of Milano
5160 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5161 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5162 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5163 Mistrz Polski
5164 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5165 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5166 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5167 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5168 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5169 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5170 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5171 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5172 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5173 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5174 New: Life and Death channel
5175 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5176 Need for more reporters
5177 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5178 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5179 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5180 Wintergo will grow
5181 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5182 French Youth Congress
5183 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5184 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5185 Toulouse trashes to title
5186 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5187 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5188 Kido Cup
5189 Kölner Go-Turnier
5190 French GO Open Championship
5191 4 tournaments broadcasted
5192 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5193 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5194 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5195 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5196 FJ strikes again!
5197 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5198 Brabant 2008
5199 Joseki lessons part 2
5200 watch on fullscreen
5201 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5202 VIP-membership auto login
5203 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5204 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5205 Congress Champions 2008
5206 Naruto Reborn
5207 congress news 2008
5208 Naruto at the congress 2008
5209 Monkeys on a rock
5210 European Masters 2008
5211 Start European Go Congress 2008
5212 1000 members
5213 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5214 Tale about cats
5215 The European Masters 2007
5216 Vilach 2007
5217 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg