Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017

13049520
Italy The 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017, a class A tournament, played from 02-12-2017 to 03-12-2017 in Udine, Italy, was won by Alessandro Martinelli 1k, second came Philippe Cance 1d and third was Andres Saro 2k.
(photo Davide Bertok 7k place 8 of 13)

Result table.
placed by jojo1 at 08:08 Fri 08 December 2017




1 Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
2 Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
3 GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
4 Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
5 Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
6 Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
7 Leader Go 1 26-2020
8 Leader Go 2 26-2020
9 GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
10 Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
11 Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
12 Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
13 KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
14 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
15 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
16 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
17 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
18 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
19 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
20 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
21 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
22 Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
23 Leader Go 25-2020
24 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
25 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
26 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
27 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
28 GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
29 Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
30 Croatian Open 2020
31 Tatras Tournament 23-2020
32 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
33 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
34 GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
35 Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
36 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
37 GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
38 Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
39 2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
40 Leader Go 22-2020
41 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
42 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
43 GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
44 Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
45 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
46 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
47 GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
48 Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
49 Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
50 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
51 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
52 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
53 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
54 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
55 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
56 Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
57 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
58 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
59 GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
60 King of Mountain 20-2020
61 Far East Our own Game 20-2020
62 BGA Online 20-2020
63 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
64 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
65 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
66 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
67 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
68 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
69 Hjemmeturnering 2020
70 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
71 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
72 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
73 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
74 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
75 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
76 Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
77 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
78 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
79 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
80 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
81 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
82 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
83 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
84 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
85 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
86 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
87 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
88 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
89 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
90 Spring Festival 19-2020
91 Far East Baltic 19-2020
92 Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
93 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
94 Corona Tournament 18-2020
95 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
96 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
97 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
98 GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
99 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
100 Leader Go 17-2020
101 GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
102 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
103 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
104 The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
105 3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
106 Leader Go 16-2020
107 Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
108 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
109 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
110 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
111 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
112 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
113 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
114 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
115 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
116 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
117 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
118 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
119 Leader Go 13-2020
120 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
121 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
122 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
123 Skye 12-2020
124 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
125 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
126 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
127 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
128 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
129 Marseille club championship 12-2020
130 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
131 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
132 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
133 Leader Go 11-2020
134 Leader Go 3 11-2020
135 Leader Go 2 11-2020
136 Leader Go 1 11-2020
137 Blansko 2020
138 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
139 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
140 Trigantius 10-2020
141 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
142 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
143 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
144 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
145 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
146 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
147 Dragon Cup 2020
148 Dublin go congress 10-2020
149 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
150 Leader Go 10-2020
151 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
152 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
153 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
154 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
155 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
156 2020 Ankara Women Championship
157 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
158 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
159 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
160 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
161 Leader Go 09-2020
162 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
163 FORAS 2020
164 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
165 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
166 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
167 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
168 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
169 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
170 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
171 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
172 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
173 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
174 Sretenje 2020
175 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
176 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
177 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
178 Leader Go 08-2020
179 DDGT 2020
180 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
181 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
182 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
183 Vaesteras Open 2020
184 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
185 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
186 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
187 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
188 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
189 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
190 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
191 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
192 Oxford 07-2020
193 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
194 30th Leuven Go Tournament
195 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
196 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
197 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
198 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
199 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
200 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
201 Leader Go 07-2020
202 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
203 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
204 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
205 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
206 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
207 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
208 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
209 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
210 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
211 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
212 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
213 Winter Tournament 06-2020
214 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
215 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
216 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
217 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
218 Torneo di Treviso 2020
219 Lariks2020
220 Top 8 2020
221 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
222 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
223 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
224 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
225 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
226 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
227 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
228 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
229 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
230 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
231 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
232 Leader Go 04-2020
233 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
234 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
235 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
236 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
237 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
238 Maidenhead 04-2020
239 Essen 2020
240 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
241 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
242 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
243 Harpenden 03-2020
244 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
245 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
246 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
247 NJK 2020
248 Leader Go 02-2020
249 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
250 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
251 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
252 London Open 02-2020
253 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
254 New Year Tournament 2020
255 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
256 Jusandan 2020
257 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
258 wintergo 2019 01-2020
259 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
260 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
261 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
262 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
263 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
264 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
265 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
266 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
267 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
268 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
269 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
270 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
271 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
272 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
273 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
274 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
275 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
276 Flower on stone 51-2019
277 Czech woman championship 2019
278 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
279 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
280 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
281 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
282 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
283 CAL Cup 2019
284 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
285 2019 Izmir Championship final
286 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
287 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
288 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
289 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
290 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
291 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
292 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
293 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
294 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
295 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
296 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
297 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
298 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
299 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
300 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
301 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
302 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
303 Leader Go 50-2019
304 Orange Mood 50-2019
305 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
306 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
307 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
308 British Youth Championship 49-2019
309 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
310 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
311 Masters Move 49-2019
312 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
313 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
314 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
315 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
316 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
317 La Carboneria 49-2019
318 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
319 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
320 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
321 Takagawa kupa 2019
322 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
323 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
324 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
325 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
326 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
327 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
328 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
329 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
330 Serbian Championship 49-2019
331 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
332 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
333 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
334 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
335 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
336 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
337 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
338 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
339 Child Festival 48-2019
340 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
341 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
342 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
343 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
344 Cork Go Tournament 2019
345 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
346 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
347 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
348 SMsarja 2019
349 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
350 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
351 City Championship 47-2019
352 Coventry 47-2019
353 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
354 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
355 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
356 Challengers 47-2019
357 Kutina Open 47-2019
358 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
359 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
360 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
361 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
362 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
363 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
364 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
365 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
366 Austrian Open 2019
367 Berliner Kranich 2019
368 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
369 Open do Porto 2019
370 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
371 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
372 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
373 Northern League 46-2019
374 Polish Championship League 46-2019
375 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
376 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
377 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
378 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
379 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
380 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
381 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
382 Kauno GO taure 2019
383 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
384 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
385 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
386 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
387 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
388 Ukrainian Cup 2019
389 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
390 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
391 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
392 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
393 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
394 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
395 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
396 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
397 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
398 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
399 Three Peaks 45-2019
400 Cyprus Challengers 2019
401 Goeteborg Open 2019
402 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
403 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
404 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
405 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
406 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
407 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
408 Wessex 44-2019
409 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
410 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
411 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
412 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
413 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
414 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
415 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
416 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
417 Brussels tournament 2019
418 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
419 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
420 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
421 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
422 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
423 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
424 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
425 44-2019
426 Izmir City Tournament 201904
427 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
428 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
429 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
430 19X19 42-2019
431 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
432 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
433 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
434 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
435 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
436 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
437 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
438 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
439 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
440 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
441 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
442 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
443 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
444 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
445 Tenuki 2019
446 Northern 42-2019
447 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
448 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
449 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
450 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
451 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
452 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
453 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
454 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
455 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
456 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
457 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
458 Trofeul Shodan 2019
459 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
460 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
461 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
462 Tournoi Geneve 2019
463 Ankara City Tournament 201908
464 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
465 Mikulov tournament 2019
466 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
467 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
468 September Go Tournament 41-2019
469 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
470 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
471 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
472 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
473 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
474 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
475 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
476 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
477 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
478 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
479 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
480 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
481 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
482 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
483 Bochumer Bambus 2019
484 Naisten SM 2019
485 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
486 Sheffield 40-2019
487 Jaakko Munkki 2019
488 Martinicup 40-2019
489 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
490 European Student Go Championship 2019
491 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
492 Confucius Cup 2019
493 Swindon 40-2019
494 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
495 Arundel 39-2019
496 Delfts Toernooi 2019
497 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
498 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
499 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
500 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
501 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
502 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
503 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
504 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
505 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
506 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
507 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
508 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
509 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
510 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
511 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
512 Wroclaw Open 2019
513 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
514 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
515 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
516 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
517 Copenhagen Open 2019
518 Belfast 2019
519 TMH Rapid 37-2019
520 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
521 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
522 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
523 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
524 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
525 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
526 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
527 Stockholm Open 2019
528 Cup of Perm 36-2019
529 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
530 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
531 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
532 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
533 Summer Tournament 36-2019
534 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
535 Ankara City Tournament 201907
536 SoImba Cup 2019
537 MSO open 35-2019
538 Rapid 44 35-2019
539 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
540 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
541 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
542 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
543 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
544 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
545 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
546 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
547 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
548 Zomergo 2019
549 Nostalgija 2019
550 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
551 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
552 Vienna Go Camp 2019
553 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
554 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
555 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
556 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
557 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
558 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
559 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
560 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
561 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
562 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
563 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
564 Summer Rapid 31-2019
565 31-2019
566 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
567 La Carboneria 31-2019
568 Summer Time 31-2019
569 Turneul de Vara 2019
570 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
571 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
572 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
573 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
574 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
575 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
576 Ankara City Tournament 201906
577 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
578 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
579 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
580 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
581 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
582 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
583 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
584 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
585 Moyo Open 2019
586 Cup of Russia 29-2019
587 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
588 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
589 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
590 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
591 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
592 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
593 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
594 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
595 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
596 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
597 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
598 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
599 Czech Championship 2019
600 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
601 Summer Cup 28-2019
602 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
603 Moletu taure 2019
604 Zaibas 2019
605 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
606 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
607 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
608 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
609 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
610 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
611 Rapid 43 27-2019
612 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
613 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
614 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
615 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
616 27-2019
617 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
618 Welsh Open 26-2019
619 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
620 Durham 26-2019
621 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
622 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
623 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
624 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
625 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
626 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
627 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
628 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
629 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
630 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
631 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
632 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
633 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
634 Ankara City Tournament 201905
635 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
636 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
637 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
638 June Tournament 25-2019
639 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
640 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
641 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
642 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
643 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
644 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
645 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
646 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
647 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
648 Go in Duketown 24-2019
649 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
650 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
651 KidoCup 2019 Top8
652 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
653 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
654 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
655 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
656 Swedish Championships 2019
657 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
658 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
659 Galway Tournament 2019
660 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
661 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
662 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
663 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
664 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
665 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
666 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
667 23-2019
668 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
669 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
670 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
671 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
672 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
673 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
674 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
675 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
676 Turnir PPS 2019
677 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
678 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
679 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
680 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
681 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
682 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
683 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
684 NTLO 22-2019
685 Challengers 22-2019
686 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
687 Serbian Cup 2019
688 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
689 Scottish Open 22-2019
690 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
691 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
692 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
693 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
694 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
695 Ankara City Tournament 201904
696 Leader Go 22-2019
697 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
698 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
699 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
700 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
701 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
702 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
703 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
704 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
705 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
706 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
707 Graz 2019
708 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
709 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
710 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
711 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
712 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
713 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
714 Oxford 21-2019
715 Strasbourg2019
716 Danish Championship 2019
717 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
718 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
719 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
720 Croatian Open 2019
721 Open de Lisboa 2019
722 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
723 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
724 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
725 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
726 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
727 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
728 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
729 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
730 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
731 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
732 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
733 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
734 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
735 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
736 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
737 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
738 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
739 Self Pairing 20-2019
740 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
741 Rating Tournament 20-2019
742 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
743 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
744 Gladiatore 2019
745 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
746 Championship of UFD 20-2019
747 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
748 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
749 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
750 Championship of SFD 19-2019
751 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
752 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
753 Barlow 19-2019
754 Candidates 19-2019
755 May Tournament 19-2019
756 Rapid 42 19-2019
757 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
758 Swiss Championship 2019
759 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
760 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
761 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
762 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
763 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
764 Training Cump 18-2019
765 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
766 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
767 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
768 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
769 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
770 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
771 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
772 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
773 Apeldoorn 2019
774 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
775 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
776 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
777 Ankara City Tournament 201903
778 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
779 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
780 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
781 Vilniaus taure 2019
782 Leader Go 18-2019
783 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
784 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
785 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
786 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
787 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
788 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
789 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
790 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
791 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
792 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
793 Spring Sun 17-2019
794 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
795 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
796 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
797 Championship of SFD 17-2019
798 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
799 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
800 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
801 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
802 Nordic Championship 2019
803 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
804 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
805 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
806 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
807 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
808 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
809 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
810 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
811 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
812 Open EPFL 16-2019
813 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
814 Spis tournament 16-2019
815 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
816 Baltik Cup 16-2019
817 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
818 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
819 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
820 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
821 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
822 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
823 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
824 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
825 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
826 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
827 Torneo Pisa 2019
828 Leader Go 16-2019
829 Plzen 2019
830 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
831 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
832 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
833 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
834 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
835 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
836 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
837 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
838 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
839 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
840 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
841 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
842 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
843 Linz_2019
844 British Open 15-2019
845 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
846 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
847 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
848 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
849 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
850 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
851 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
852 Leader Go 15-2019
853 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
854 Izmir City Tournament 201903
855 Spring Go Tournament 2019
856 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
857 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
858 Team School Tournament 14-2019
859 Championship of Perm 14-2019
860 Go Festival 14-2019
861 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
862 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
863 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
864 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
865 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
866 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
867 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
868 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
869 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
870 Training Match 14-2019
871 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
872 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
873 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
874 Championship of CFD 14-2019
875 Leader Go 14-2019
876 NIS OPEN 2019
877 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
878 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
879 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
880 Minsk Championship 2019
881 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
882 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
883 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
884 Harpenden 13-2019
885 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
886 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
887 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
888 Ankara City Tournament 201902
889 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
890 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
891 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
892 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
893 Irish Open 2019
894 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
895 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
896 Izmir City Tournament 201902
897 Stanislas Go 13-2019
898 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
899 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
900 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
901 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
902 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
903 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
904 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
905 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
906 Leader Go 12-2019
907 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
908 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
909 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
910 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
911 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
912 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
913 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
914 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
915 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
916 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
917 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
918 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
919 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
920 Leader Go 11-2019
921 Izmir City Tournament 201901
922 Torneo Pescara 2019
923 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
924 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
925 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
926 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
927 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
928 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
929 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
930 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
931 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
932 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
933 Poznan Casual 11-2019
934 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
935 Trigantius 11-2019
936 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
937 10-2019
938 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
939 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
940 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
941 Lille club championship 10-2019
942 West Paris championship 10-2019
943 Metz club championship 10-2019
944 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
945 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
946 Trondheim Open 2019
947 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
948 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
949 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
950 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
951 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
952 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
953 Leader Go 09-2019
954 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
955 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
956 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
957 Rating Tournament 09-2019
958 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
959 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
960 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
961 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
962 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
963 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
964 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
965 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
966 Rapid 41 09-2019
967 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
968 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
969 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
970 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
971 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
972 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
973 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
974 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
975 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
976 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
977 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
978 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
979 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
980 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
981 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
982 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
983 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
984 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
985 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
986 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
987 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
988 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
989 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
990 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
991 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
992 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
993 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
994 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
995 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
996 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
997 FORAS 2019
998 Sretenjski turnir 2019
999 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1000 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1001 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1002 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1003 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1004 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1005 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1006 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1007 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1008 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1009 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1010 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1011 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1012 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1013 Graug club championship 06-2019
1014 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1015 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1016 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1017 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1018 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1019 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1020 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1021 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1022 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1023 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1024 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1025 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1026 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1027 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1028 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1029 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1030 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1031 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1032 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1033 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1034 Leuven 2019
1035 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1036 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1037 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1038 new title
1039 fwsvgaefs
1040 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1041 Kani62019
1042 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1043 Winter Tournament 05-2019
1044 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1045 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1046 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1047 Dutch Woman championship 2019
1048 Ankara City Tournament 201901
1049 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1050 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1051 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1052 DDGT 2019
1053 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1054 Torneo di Treviso 2019
1055 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1056 Maidenhead 04-2019
1057 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1058 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1059 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1060 Heerlen New year 2019
1061 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1062 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1063 Essen 2019
1064 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1065 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1066 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1067 Jusandan 2019
1068 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1069 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1070 02-2019
1071 New Year Tournament 02-2019
1072 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1073 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1074 London Open 01-2019
1075 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1076 wintergo 2018 01-2019
1077 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1078 New Year Tournament 01-2019
1079 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1080 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1081 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1082 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1083 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1084 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1085 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1086 Nis 01-2018
1087 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1088 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1089 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1090 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1091 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1092 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1093 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1094 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1095 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1096 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1097 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1098 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1099 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1100 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1101 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1102 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1103 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1104 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1105 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1106 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1107 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1108 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1109 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1110 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1111 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1112 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1113 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1114 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1115 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1116 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1117 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1118 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1119 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1120 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1121 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1122 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1123 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1124 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1125 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1126 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1127 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1128 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1129 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1130 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1131 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1132 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1133 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1134 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1135 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1136 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1137 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1138 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1139 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1140 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1141 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1142 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1143 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1144 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1145 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1146 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1147 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1148 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1149 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1150 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1151 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1152 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1153 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1154 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1155 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1156 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1157 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1158 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1159 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1160 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1161 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1162 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1163 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1164 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1165 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1166 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1167 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1168 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1169 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1170 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1171 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1172 Northern League 48-2018
1173 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1174 Coventry 48-2018
1175 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1176 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1177 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1178 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1179 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1180 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1181 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1182 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1183 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1184 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1185 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1186 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1187 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1188 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1189 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1190 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1191 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1192 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1193 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1194 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1195 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1196 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1197 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1198 Gothenburg Open 2018
1199 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1200 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1201 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1202 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1203 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1204 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1205 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1206 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1207 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1208 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1209 City Championship 47-2018
1210 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1211 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1212 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1213 Challengers 47-2018
1214 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1215 Steps 46-2018
1216 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1217 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1218 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1219 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1220 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1221 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1222 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1223 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1224 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1225 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1226 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1227 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1228 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1229 Austrian Open 2018
1230 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1231 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1232 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1233 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1234 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1235 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1236 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1237 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1238 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1239 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1240 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1241 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1242 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1243 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1244 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1245 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1246 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1247 Three Peaks 45-2018
1248 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1249 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1250 La Carboneria 45-2018
1251 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1252 Brussels Tournament 2018
1253 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1254 Wessex 44-2018
1255 Open do Porto 2018
1256 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1257 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1258 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1259 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1260 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1261 Odense October 2018
1262 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1263 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1264 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1265 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1266 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1267 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1268 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1269 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1270 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1271 Northern 43-2018
1272 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1273 2018 Izmir Championship final
1274 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1275 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1276 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1277 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1278 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1279 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1280 43-2018
1281 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1282 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1283 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1284 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1285 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1286 Kauno GO taure 2018
1287 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1288 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1289 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1290 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1291 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1292 Slovenian Championship 2018
1293 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1294 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1295 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1296 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1297 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1298 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1299 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1300 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1301 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1302 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1303 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1304 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1305 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1306 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1307 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1308 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1309 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1310 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1311 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1312 Campionato Italiano 2018
1313 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1314 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1315 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1316 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1317 Oulun Syksy 2018
1318 Club Tournament 41-2018
1319 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1320 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1321 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1322 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1323 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1324 International Teams 41-2018
1325 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1326 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1327 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1328 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1329 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1330 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1331 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1332 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1333 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1334 KotiGo 40-2018
1335 JapanFest 40-2018
1336 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1337 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1338 Northern League 40-2018
1339 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1340 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1341 Westeros Open 40-2018
1342 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1343 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1344 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1345 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1346 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1347 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1348 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1349 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1350 Cup of Rivne 2018
1351 Copenhagen Open 2018
1352 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1353 Swindon 40-2018
1354 Belfast Handicap 2018
1355 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1356 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1357 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1358 Sheffield 39-2018
1359 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1360 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1361 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1362 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1363 Rapid 34 39-2018
1364 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1365 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1366 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1367 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1368 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1369 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1370 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1371 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1372 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1373 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1374 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1375 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1376 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1377 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1378 Cornish Open 37-2018
1379 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1380 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1381 37-2018
1382 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1383 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1384 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1385 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1386 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1387 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1388 Arundel 36-2018
1389 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1390 Brno Go Open 2018
1391 Stockholm Open 2018
1392 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1393 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1394 SoImba Cup 2018
1395 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1396 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1397 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1398 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1399 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1400 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1401 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1402 Odense Harvest 2018
1403 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1404 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1405 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1406 MSO open 34-2018
1407 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1408 Zomergo 2018
1409 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1410 Nostalgija 2018
1411 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1412 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1413 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1414 Go Queen 2018
1415 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1416 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1417 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1418 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1419 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1420 Barbacoa 32-2018
1421 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1422 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1423 Pair Go live
1424 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1425 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1426 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1427 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1428 Serbian Cup 2018
1429 EGC2018 round 2
1430 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1431 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1432 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1433 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1434 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1435 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1436 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1437 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1438 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1439 Kyiv Summer 2018
1440 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1441 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1442 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1443 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1444 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1445 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1446 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1447 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1448 Go Camp 2018
1449 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1450 Moyo Open 2018
1451 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1452 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1453 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1454 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1455 Continuous Go 28-2018
1456 Moletu taure 2018
1457 Sun Cup 28-2018
1458 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1459 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1460 Zaibas 2018
1461 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1462 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1463 City Day 27-2018
1464 Welsh Open 27-2018
1465 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1466 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1467 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1468 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1469 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1470 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1471 Czech Go Championship 2018
1472 Rapid 33 27-2018
1473 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1474 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1475 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1476 2018 Irish championship league
1477 Central Go School June 26-2018
1478 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1479 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1480 Scottish Open 26-2018
1481 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1482 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1483 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1484 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1485 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1486 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1487 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1488 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1489 Hello Summer 25-2018
1490 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1491 Durham 25-2018
1492 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1493 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1494 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1495 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1496 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1497 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1498 Zelenkovac 2018
1499 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1500 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1501 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1502 Torneo Bologna 2018
1503 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1504 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1505 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1506 Martinicup 23-2018
1507 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1508 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1509 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1510 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1511 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1512 Levels 23-2018
1513 Swiss Championship 2018
1514 Open Lisboa 2018
1515 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1516 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1517 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1518 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1519 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1520 Challengers 22-2018
1521 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1522 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1523 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1524 NTLO 22-2018
1525 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1526 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1527 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1528 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1529 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1530 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1531 Go Open Pisek 2018
1532 School Leader Go 22-2018
1533 La Carboneria 22-2018
1534 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1535 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1536 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1537 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1538 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1539 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1540 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1541 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1542 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1543 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1544 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1545 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1546 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1547 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1548 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1549 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1550 KidoCup 2018Main
1551 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1552 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1553 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1554 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1555 Swedish championship 2018
1556 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1557 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1558 La Carboneria 20-2018
1559 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1560 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1561 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1562 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1563 School Leader Go 20-2018
1564 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1565 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1566 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1567 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1568 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1569 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1570 Bracknell 20-2018
1571 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1572 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1573 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1574 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1575 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1576 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1577 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1578 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1579 Barlow 20-2018
1580 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1581 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1582 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1583 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1584 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1585 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1586 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1587 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1588 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1589 School Leader Go 19-2018
1590 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1591 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1592 Candidates 19-2018
1593 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1594 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1595 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1596 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1597 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1598 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1599 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1600 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1601 Tartu Spring 2018
1602 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1603 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1604 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1605 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1606 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1607 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1608 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1609 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1610 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1611 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1612 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1613 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1614 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1615 Danish Championship 2018
1616 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1617 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1618 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1619 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1620 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1621 9 China Cup 18-2018
1622 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1623 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1624 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1625 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1626 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1627 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1628 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1629 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1630 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1631 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1632 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1633 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1634 Oulun Kevat 2018
1635 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1636 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1637 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1638 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1639 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1640 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1641 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1642 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1643 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1644 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1645 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1646 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1647 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1648 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1649 Apeldoorn 2018
1650 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1651 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1652 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1653 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1654 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1655 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1656 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1657 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1658 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1659 Odense Spring 2018
1660 School Leader Go 16-2018
1661 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1662 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1663 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1664 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1665 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1666 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1667 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1668 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1669 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1670 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1671 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1672 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1673 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1674 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1675 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1676 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1677 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1678 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1679 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1680 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1681 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1682 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1683 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1684 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1685 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1686 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1687 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1688 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1689 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1690 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1691 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1692 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1693 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1694 British Open 15-2018
1695 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1696 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1697 Go Open Plzen 2018
1698 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1699 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1700 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1701 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1702 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1703 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1704 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1705 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1706 Championship of Minsk 2018
1707 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1708 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1709 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1710 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1711 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1712 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1713 NIS OPEN 2018
1714 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1715 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1716 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1717 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1718 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1719 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1720 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1721 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1722 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1723 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1724 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1725 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1726 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1727 Kani 6 2018
1728 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1729 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1730 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1731 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1732 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1733 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1734 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1735 Helsinki Open 2018
1736 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1737 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1738 Trigantius 11-2018
1739 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1740 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1741 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1742 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1743 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1744 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1745 Skye 10-2018
1746 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1747 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1748 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1749 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1750 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1751 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1752 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1753 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1754 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1755 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1756 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1757 Championship of Rivne 2018
1758 La Carboneria 09-2018
1759 La Carboneria 08-2018
1760 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1761 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1762 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1763 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1764 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1765 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1766 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1767 Spring Go camp 2018
1768 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1769 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1770 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1771 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1772 Trondheim Open 2018
1773 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1774 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1775 Sretenje 2018
1776 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1777 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1778 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1779 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1780 Foras 2018
1781 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1782 VaDo Cup 2018
1783 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1784 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1785 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1786 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1787 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1788 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1789 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1790 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1791 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1792 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1793 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1794 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1795 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1796 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1797 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1798 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1799 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1800 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1801 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1802 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1803 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1804 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1805 Lariks-2018
1806 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1807 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1808 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1809 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1810 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1811 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1812 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1813 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1814 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1815 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1816 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1817 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1818 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1819 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1820 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1821 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1822 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1823 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1824 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1825 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1826 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1827 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1828 Odense New Year 2018
1829 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1830 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1831 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1832 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1833 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1834 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1835 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1836 Essen 2018
1837 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1838 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1839 Maidenhead 04-2018
1840 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1841 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1842 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1843 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1844 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1845 04-2018
1846 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1847 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1848 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1849 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1850 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1851 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1852 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1853 Jusandan 2018
1854 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1855 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1856 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1857 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1858 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1859 London Open 01-2018
1860 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1861 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1862 The best Winter Camp ever
1863 31st 01-2018
1864 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1865 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1866 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1867 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1868 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1869 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1870 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1871 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1872 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1873 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1874 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1875 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1876 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1877 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1878 Slnovrat 2017
1879 Odense Christmas 2017
1880 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1881 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1882 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1883 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1884 Winter Tournament 2017
1885 Go Festival 50-2017
1886 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1887 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1888 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1889 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1890 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1891 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1892 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1893 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1894 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1895 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1896 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1897 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1898 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1899 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1900 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1901 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1902 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1903 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1904 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1905 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1906 Coventry 49-2017
1907 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1908 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1909 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1910 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1911 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1912 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1913 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1914 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1915 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1916 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1917 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1918 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1919 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1920 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1921 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1922 Turku Championship 2017
1923 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1924 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1925 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1926 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1927 Balma tournament 48-2017
1928 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1929 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1930 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1931 Lausanne2017
1932 Championship of Belarus 2017
1933 Open do Porto 2017
1934 Gothenburg Open 2017
1935 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1936 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1937 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1938 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1939 City Championship 48-2017
1940 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1941 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1942 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1943 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1944 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1945 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1946 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1947 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1948 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1949 Go Baron 47-2017
1950 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1951 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1952 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1953 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1954 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1955 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1956 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1957 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1958 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1959 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1960 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1961 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1962 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1963 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1964 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1965 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1966 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1967 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1968 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1969 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1970 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1971 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1972 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1973 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1974 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1975 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1976 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1977 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1978 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1979 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1980 Finnish Championship League 2017
1981 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1982 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1983 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1984 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1985 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1986 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1987 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1988 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1989 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1990 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1991 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1992 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1993 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1994 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1995 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1996 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1997 Three Peaks 45-2017
1998 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1999 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
2000 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
2001 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
2002 Challengers 45-2017
2003 Helsinki Casual 2017
2004 Hungarian Open 2017
2005 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
2006 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
2007 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
2008 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
2009 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
2010 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
2011 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
2012 Kutina Open 2017
2013 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
2014 Wessex 44-2017
2015 Fredericia Autumn 2017
2016 Norwegian Championship 2017
2017 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
2018 2017 Brussels tournament
2019 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
2020 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
2021 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
2022 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
2023 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
2024 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
2025 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
2026 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
2027 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
2028 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
2029 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
2030 La Carboneria 44-2017
2031 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
2032 Kauno GO taure 2017
2033 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
2034 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
2035 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
2036 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
2037 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
2038 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
2039 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
2040 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
2041 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
2042 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
2043 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
2044 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
2045 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2046 La Carboneria 42-2017
2047 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
2048 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
2049 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2050 Northern 42-2017
2051 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
2052 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2053 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
2054 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2055 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
2056 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
2057 Slovenian Championship 2017
2058 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
2059 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2060 Hobby 2017
2061 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
2062 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
2063 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
2064 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
2065 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
2066 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
2067 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
2068 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
2069 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
2070 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
2071 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
2072 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
2073 Go Open Mikulov 2017
2074 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
2075 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
2076 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
2077 Autumn sonata 41-2017
2078 La Carboneria 40-2017
2079 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
2080 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
2081 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
2082 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
2083 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
2084 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
2085 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
2086 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
2087 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
2088 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
2089 Bochumer Bambus 2017
2090 Swindon 40-2017
2091 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
2092 BGA Title Match 2017
2093 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
2094 Cup of Rivne 2017
2095 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
2096 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
2097 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
2098 Copenhagen Open 2017
2099 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2100 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
2101 Sheffield 39-2017
2102 SM1-karsinta 2017
2103 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
2104 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
2105 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2106 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
2107 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2108 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2109 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2110 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2111 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2112 CMS 170921 38-2017
2113 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2114 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2115 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2116 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2117 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2118 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2119 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2120 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2121 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2122 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2123 YliGo Cup 2017
2124 Cornish Open 37-2017
2125 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2126 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2127 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2128 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2129 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2130 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2131 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2132 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2133 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2134 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2135 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2136 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2137 Nostalgija 2017
2138 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2139 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2140 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2141 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2142 Moravian Open 2017
2143 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2144 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2145 Zomergo 2017
2146 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2147 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2148 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2149 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2150 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2151 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2152 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2153 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2154 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2155 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2156 ODESA OPEN 2017
2157 Stockholm Open 2017
2158 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2159 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2160 So-Imba Cup 2017
2161 MSO Open 34-2017
2162 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2163 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2164 Arundel 33-2017
2165 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2166 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2167 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2168 Summer Time 32-2017
2169 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2170 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2171 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2172 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2173 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2174 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2175 Nagabiku 31-2017
2176 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2177 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2178 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2179 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2180 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2181 Go Camp 2017
2182 Belfast 2017
2183 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2184 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2185 Summer Time 29-2017
2186 Kyiv Summer 2017
2187 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2188 16th Moyo Open 2017
2189 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2190 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2191 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2192 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2193 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2194 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2195 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2196 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2197 Stuttgart_2017
2198 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2199 GGT2017
2200 Kylma Kivi 2017
2201 Czech Championship 27-2017
2202 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2203 La Carboneria 27-2017
2204 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2205 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2206 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2207 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2208 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2209 Open Constanta 26-2017
2210 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2211 GO Rapid CT 2017
2212 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2213 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2214 Welsh Open 26-2017
2215 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2216 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2217 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2218 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2219 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2220 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2221 SGF 2017
2222 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2223 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2224 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2225 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2226 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2227 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2228 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2229 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2230 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2231 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2232 Open Lisboa 2017
2233 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2234 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2235 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2236 Durham 24-2017
2237 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2238 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2239 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2240 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2241 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2242 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2243 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2244 La Carboneria 23-2017
2245 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2246 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2247 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2248 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2249 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2250 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2251 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2252 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2253 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2254 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2255 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2256 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2257 Scottish Open 22-2017
2258 Challengers 22-2017
2259 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2260 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2261 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2262 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2263 Odense May 2017
2264 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2265 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2266 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2267 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2268 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2269 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2270 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2271 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2272 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2273 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2274 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2275 Il Gladiatore 2017
2276 Pisek Open 2017
2277 Strasbourg2017
2278 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2279 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2280 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2281 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2282 Nagabiku 20-2017
2283 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2284 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2285 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2286 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2287 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2288 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2289 Croatian Open 2017
2290 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2291 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2292 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2293 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2294 Bracknell 20-2017
2295 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2296 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2297 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2298 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2299 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2300 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2301 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2302 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2303 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2304 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2305 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2306 Danish Championship 2017
2307 La Carboneria 20-2017
2308 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2309 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2310 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2311 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2312 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2313 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2314 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2315 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2316 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2317 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2318 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2319 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2320 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2321 Club Tournament 19-2017
2322 Pantin Tournament 2017
2323 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2324 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2325 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2326 Apeldoorn 2017
2327 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2328 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2329 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2330 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2331 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2332 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2333 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2334 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2335 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2336 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2337 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2338 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2339 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2340 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2341 Barlow 18-2017
2342 Candidates 18-2017
2343 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2344 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2345 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2346 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2347 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2348 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2349 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2350 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2351 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2352 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2353 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2354 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2355 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2356 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2357 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2358 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2359 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2360 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2361 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2362 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2363 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2364 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2365 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2366 Martinicup 17-2017
2367 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2368 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2369 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2370 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2371 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2372 Nordic Championship 2017
2373 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2374 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2375 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2376 British Open 15-2017
2377 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2378 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2379 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2380 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2381 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2382 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2383 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2384 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2385 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2386 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2387 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2388 La Carboneria 13-2017
2389 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2390 Antwerp 13-2017
2391 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2392 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2393 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2394 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2395 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2396 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2397 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2398 Spring Seville 13-2017
2399 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2400 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2401 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2402 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2403 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2404 South Manchester 12-2017
2405 Fredericia Spring 2017
2406 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2407 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2408 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2409 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2410 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2411 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2412 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2413 Helsinki Open 2017
2414 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2415 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2416 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2417 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2418 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2419 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2420 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2421 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2422 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2423 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2424 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2425 Nikorai do 10-2017
2426 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2427 Trigantius 10-2017
2428 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2429 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2430 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2431 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2432 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2433 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2434 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2435 Kido Cup 09-2017
2436 Nagabiku 09-2017
2437 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2438 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2439 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2440 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2441 Trondheim Open 2017
2442 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2443 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2444 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2445 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2446 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2447 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2448 Haags Toernooi 2017
2449 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2450 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2451 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2452 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2453 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2454 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2455 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2456 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2457 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2458 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2459 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2460 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2461 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2462 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2463 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2464 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2465 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2466 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2467 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2468 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2469 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2470 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2471 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2472 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2473 La Carboneria 06-2017
2474 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2475 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2476 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2477 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2478 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2479 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2480 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2481 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2482 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2483 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2484 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2485 La Carboneria 05-2017
2486 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2487 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2488 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2489 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2490 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2491 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2492 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2493 Lariks-17 05-2017
2494 Olomouc 2017
2495 Odense tournament 05-2017
2496 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2497 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2498 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2499 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2500 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2501 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2502 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2503 Essen 2017
2504 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2505 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2506 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2507 Maidenhead 04-2017
2508 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2509 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2510 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2511 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2512 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2513 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2514 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2515 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2516 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2517 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2518 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2519 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2520 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2521 Trys karaliai 2017
2522 Jusandan 2017
2523 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2524 La Carboneria 02-2017
2525 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2526 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2527 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2528 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2529 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2530 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2531 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2532 London Open 01-2017
2533 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2534 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2535 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2536 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2537 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2538 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2539 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2540 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2541 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2542 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2543 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2544 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2545 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2546 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2547 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2548 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2549 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2550 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2551 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2552 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2553 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2554 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2555 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2556 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2557 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2558 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2559 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2560 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2561 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2562 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2563 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2564 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2565 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2566 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2567 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2568 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2569 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2570 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2571 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2572 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2573 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2574 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2575 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2576 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2577 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2578 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2579 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2580 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2581 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2582 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2583 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2584 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2585 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2586 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2587 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2588 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2589 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2590 Udine2016
2591 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2592 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2593 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2594 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2595 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2596 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2597 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2598 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2599 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2600 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2601 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2602 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2603 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2604 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2605 Coventry 48-2016
2606 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2607 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2608 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2609 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2610 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2611 Turku Championship 2016
2612 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2613 Gothenburg Open 2016
2614 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2615 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2616 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2617 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2618 Austrian Open 2016
2619 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2620 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2621 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2622 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2623 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2624 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2625 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2626 Go Baron 2016
2627 City Championship 47-2016
2628 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2629 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2630 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2631 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2632 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2633 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2634 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2635 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2636 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2637 GO Open Opava 2016
2638 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2639 Three Peaks 46-2016
2640 Club Tournament 45-2016
2641 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2642 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2643 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2644 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2645 Kauno GO taure 2016
2646 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2647 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2648 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2649 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2650 Helsinki Casual 2016
2651 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2652 Challengers 44-2016
2653 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2654 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2655 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2656 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2657 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2658 Norwegian Championship 2016
2659 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2660 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2661 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2662 Wessex 44-2016
2663 Cordenons2016
2664 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2665 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2666 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2667 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2668 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2669 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2670 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2671 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2672 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2673 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2674 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2675 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2676 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2677 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2678 Hobby 2016
2679 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2680 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2681 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2682 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2683 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2684 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2685 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2686 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2687 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2688 Folka tournament 42-2016
2689 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2690 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2691 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2692 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2693 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2694 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2695 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2696 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2697 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2698 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2699 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2700 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2701 SM2-karsinta 2016
2702 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2703 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2704 Slovenian Championship 2016
2705 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2706 Sheffield 41-2016
2707 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2708 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2709 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2710 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2711 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2712 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2713 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2714 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2715 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2716 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2717 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2718 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2719 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2720 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2721 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2722 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2723 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2724 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2725 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2726 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2727 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2728 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2729 Stockholm Open 2016
2730 Club Tournament 40-2016
2731 La Carboneria 39-2016
2732 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2733 Czech Championship 39-2016
2734 Copenhagen Open 2016
2735 Stuttgart 2016
2736 Swindon 39-2016
2737 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2738 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2739 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2740 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2741 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2742 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2743 Cup of Rivne 2016
2744 Belfast Open 2016
2745 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2746 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2747 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2748 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2749 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2750 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2751 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2752 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2753 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2754 Zory 38-2016
2755 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2756 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2757 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2758 Cornish Open 37-2016
2759 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2760 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2761 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2762 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2763 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2764 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2765 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2766 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2767 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2768 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2769 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2770 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2771 Northern 36-2016
2772 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2773 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2774 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2775 Scottish League 36-2016
2776 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2777 Torneo di Este 2016
2778 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2779 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2780 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2781 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2782 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2783 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2784 Moravian Open 35-2016
2785 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2786 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2787 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2788 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2789 MSO Open 35-2016
2790 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2791 Nami Go 35-2016
2792 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2793 eGoban Cup 2016
2794 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2795 Naisten SM 2016
2796 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2797 Zomergo 2016
2798 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2799 Odense August 2016
2800 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2801 Arundel 34-2016
2802 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2803 Tallinn 2016
2804 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2805 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2806 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2807 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2808 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2809 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2810 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2811 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2812 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2813 Scottish League 33-2016
2814 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2815 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2816 Kyiv Summer 2016
2817 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2818 Kylma Kivi 2016
2819 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2820 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2821 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2822 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2823 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2824 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2825 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2826 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2827 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2828 Open de Lisboa 2016
2829 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2830 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2831 Moletu taure 2016
2832 Moletai Rapid 2016
2833 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2834 Serbian Cup 2016
2835 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2836 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2837 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2838 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2839 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2840 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2841 Go Camp 2016
2842 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2843 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2844 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2845 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2846 La Carboneria 27-2016
2847 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2848 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2849 Scottish League 27-2016
2850 GGT2016
2851 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2852 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2853 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2854 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2855 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2856 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2857 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2858 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2859 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2860 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2861 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2862 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2863 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2864 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2865 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2866 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2867 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2868 Welsh Open 25-2016
2869 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2870 Club tournament 25-2016
2871 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2872 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2873 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2874 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2875 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2876 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2877 Durham 24-2016
2878 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2879 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2880 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2881 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2882 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2883 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2884 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2885 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2886 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2887 Csiki Cup 2016
2888 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2889 Scottish Open 22-2016
2890 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2891 Challengers 22-2016
2892 Odense Summer 2016
2893 Semifinala CN 2016
2894 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2895 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2896 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2897 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2898 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2899 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2900 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2901 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2902 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2903 Tartu Spring 2016
2904 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2905 Strasbourg2016
2906 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2907 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2908 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2909 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2910 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2911 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2912 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2913 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2914 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2915 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2916 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2917 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2918 Kidocup Main 2016
2919 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2920 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2921 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2922 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2923 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2924 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2925 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2926 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2927 Moletai 2016
2928 Croatia Open 19-2016
2929 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2930 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2931 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2932 Scottish League 19-2016
2933 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2934 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2935 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2936 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2937 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2938 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2939 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2940 La Carboneria 19-2016
2941 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2942 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2943 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2944 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2945 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2946 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2947 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2948 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2949 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2950 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2951 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2952 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2953 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2954 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2955 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2956 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2957 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2958 Candidates 18-2016
2959 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2960 CN Tineret 2016
2961 Club tournament 17-2016
2962 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2963 Danish Championship 2016
2964 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2965 Oslo Open 2016
2966 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2967 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2968 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2969 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2970 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2971 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2972 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2973 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2974 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2975 Ascona 2016
2976 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2977 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2978 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2979 Martinicup 17-2016
2980 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2981 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2982 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2983 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2984 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2985 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2986 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2987 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2988 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2989 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2990 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2991 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2992 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2993 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2994 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2995 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2996 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2997 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2998 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2999 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
3000 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
3001 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
3002 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
3003 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
3004 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
3005 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
3006 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
3007 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
3008 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
3009 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
3010 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
3011 Prepare for Go 16-2016
3012 Good mood 16-2016
3013 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
3014 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
3015 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
3016 Fredericia Spring 2016
3017 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
3018 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
3019 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
3020 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
3021 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
3022 Apeldoorn 2016
3023 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
3024 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
3025 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
3026 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
3027 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
3028 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
3029 Championship of Perm 14-2016
3030 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
3031 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
3032 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
3033 British Open 14-2016
3034 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
3035 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
3036 District Groningen 14-2016
3037 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
3038 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
3039 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
3040 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
3041 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
3042 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
3043 Go Festival 13-2016
3044 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
3045 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
3046 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
3047 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
3048 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
3049 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
3050 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
3051 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
3052 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
3053 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
3054 Nordic Championships 2016
3055 Club Tournament 12-2016
3056 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
3057 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
3058 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
3059 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
3060 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
3061 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
3062 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
3063 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
3064 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
3065 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
3066 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
3067 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
3068 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
3069 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
3070 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
3071 OPEN IGC 2016
3072 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
3073 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
3074 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
3075 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
3076 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
3077 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
3078 Nikorai do 12-2016
3079 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
3080 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
3081 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
3082 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
3083 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
3084 Trigantius 11-2016
3085 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
3086 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
3087 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3088 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3089 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
3090 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
3091 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
3092 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
3093 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
3094 Skye 10-2016
3095 Dragon Cup 2016
3096 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
3097 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
3098 La Carboneria 10-2016
3099 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
3100 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
3101 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
3102 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
3103 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
3104 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
3105 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
3106 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
3107 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3108 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3109 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3110 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3111 Odense Winter 2016
3112 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3113 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3114 Kido Cup 08-2016
3115 Foras 2016
3116 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3117 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3118 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3119 La Carboneria 08-2016
3120 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3121 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3122 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3123 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3124 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3125 La Carboneria 07-2016
3126 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3127 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3128 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3129 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3130 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3131 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3132 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3133 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3134 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3135 Helsinki Open 2016
3136 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3137 Good mood 06-2016
3138 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3139 Haags Toernooi 2016
3140 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3141 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3142 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3143 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3144 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3145 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3146 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3147 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3148 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3149 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3150 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3151 Hana Cup 05-2016
3152 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3153 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3154 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3155 La Carboneria 04-2016
3156 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3157 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3158 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3159 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3160 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3161 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3162 Maidenhead 03-2016
3163 Essen 2016
3164 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3165 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3166 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3167 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3168 Trys karaliai 2016
3169 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3170 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3171 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3172 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3173 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3174 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3175 Jusandan 02-2016
3176 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3177 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3178 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3179 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3180 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3181 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3182 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3183 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3184 London Open 01-2016
3185 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3186 Club tournament 01-2016
3187 Restart of EuroGoTV
3188 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3189 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3190 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3191 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3192 Close to be back online!!
3193 And....will we be back?!!
3194 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3195 Challengers 22-2015
3196 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3197 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3198 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3199 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3200 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3201 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3202 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3203 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3204 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3205 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3206 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3207 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3208 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3209 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3210 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3211 Chinese National Team Championship results
3212 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3213 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3214 Bracknell 21-2015
3215 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3216 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3217 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3218 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3219 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3220 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3221 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3222 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3223 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3224 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3225 Swedish Championships 2015
3226 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3227 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3228 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3229 La Carboneria 20-2015
3230 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3231 XVIII Madrid 2015
3232 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3233 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3234 Chinese National Team Championship
3235 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3236 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3237 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3238 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3239 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3240 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3241 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3242 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3243 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3244 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3245 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3246 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3247 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3248 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3249 GLOBIS Cup and more
3250 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3251 Apeldoorn 2015
3252 Candidates 19-2015
3253 Danish Championship 2015
3254 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3255 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3256 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3257 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3258 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3259 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3260 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3261 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3262 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3263 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3264 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3265 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3266 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3267 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3268 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3269 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3270 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3271 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3272 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3273 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3274 Oslo Open 2015
3275 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3276 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3277 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3278 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3279 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3280 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3281 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3282 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3283 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3284 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3285 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3286 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3287 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3288 Open EPFL 2015
3289 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3290 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3291 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3292 Fredericia Spring 2015
3293 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3294 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3295 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3296 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3297 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3298 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3299 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3300 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3301 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3302 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3303 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3304 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3305 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3306 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3307 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3308 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3309 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3310 Club Tournament 16-2015
3311 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3312 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3313 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3314 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3315 GO Open Plzen 2015
3316 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3317 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3318 Oulun Kevat 2015
3319 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3320 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3321 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3322 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3323 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3324 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3325 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3326 Nordic Championship 2015
3327 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3328 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3329 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3330 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3331 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3332 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3333 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3334 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3335 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3336 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3337 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3338 Go Festival 14-2015
3339 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3340 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3341 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3342 British Open 14-2015
3343 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3344 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3345 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3346 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3347 3la 13-2015
3348 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3349 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3350 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3351 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3352 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3353 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3354 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3355 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3356 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3357 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3358 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3359 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3360 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3361 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3362 Erlangen 2015
3363 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3364 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3365 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3366 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3367 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3368 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3369 Club Tournament 13-2015
3370 GO for Luzern 2015
3371 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3372 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3373 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3374 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3375 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3376 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3377 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3378 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3379 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3380 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3381 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3382 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3383 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3384 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3385 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3386 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3387 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3388 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3389 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3390 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3391 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3392 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3393 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3394 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3395 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3396 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3397 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3398 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3399 Betting on the next move is back!
3400 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3401 La Carboneria 11-2015
3402 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3403 Trigantius 11-2015
3404 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3405 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3406 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3407 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3408 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3409 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3410 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3411 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3412 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3413 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3414 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3415 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3416 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3417 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3418 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3419 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3420 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3421 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3422 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3423 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3424 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3425 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3426 La Carboneria 09-2015
3427 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3428 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3429 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3430 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3431 Kido Cup 09-2015
3432 Club Tournament 09-2015
3433 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3434 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3435 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3436 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3437 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3438 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3439 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3440 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3441 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3442 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3443 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3444 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3445 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3446 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3447 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3448 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3449 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3450 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3451 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3452 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3453 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3454 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3455 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3456 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3457 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3458 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3459 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3460 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3461 Club Tournament 07-2015
3462 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3463 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3464 EGF Academy
3465 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3466 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3467 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3468 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3469 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3470 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3471 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3472 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3473 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3474 NOW LIVE
3475 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3476 Larix-2015
3477 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3478 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3479 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3480 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3481 13th TIS 06-2015
3482 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3483 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3484 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3485 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3486 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3487 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3488 Odense New Year 2015
3489 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3490 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3491 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3492 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3493 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3494 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3495 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3496 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3497 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3498 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3499 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3500 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3501 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3502 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3503 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3504 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3505 Maidenhead 05-2015
3506 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3507 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3508 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3509 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3510 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3511 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3512 New Improved Search Function
3513 Jusandan 2015
3514 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3515 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3516 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3517 Torneo della Befana 2015
3518 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3519 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3520 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3521 2015 Irish championship league
3522 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3523 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3524 Essen 2015
3525 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3526 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3527 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3528 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3529 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3530 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3531 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3532 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3533 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3534 London Open 01-2015
3535 Club tournament 01-2015
3536 2015
3537 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3538 La Carboneria 01-2014
3539 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3540 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3541 New Year tournament 01-2014
3542 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3543 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3544 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3545 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3546 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3547 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3548 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3549 2014 Li Min Cup
3550 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3551 AGOCA League 52-2014
3552 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3553 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3554 La Carboneria 52-2014
3555 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3556 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3557 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3558 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3559 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3560 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3561 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3562 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3563 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3564 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3565 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3566 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3567 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3568 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3569 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3570 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3571 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3572 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3573 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3574 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3575 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3576 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3577 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3578 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3579 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3580 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3581 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3582 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3583 Czech Female Championship 2014
3584 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3585 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3586 Italian Championship 2014
3587 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3588 Paris Meijin A 2014
3589 Paris Meijin B 2014
3590 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3591 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3592 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3593 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3594 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3595 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3596 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3597 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3598 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3599 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3600 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3601 South London: teachers 50-2014
3602 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3603 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3604 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3605 Odense Christmas 2014
3606 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3607 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3608 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3609 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3610 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3611 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3612 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3613 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3614 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3615 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3616 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3617 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3618 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3619 La Carboneria 48-2014
3620 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3621 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3622 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3623 Mangafest 2014
3624 Gothenburg Open 2014
3625 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3626 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3627 Turku Championship 48-2014
3628 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3629 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3630 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3631 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3632 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3633 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3634 Club tournament 47-2014
3635 La Carboneria 47-2014
3636 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3637 Three Peaks 47-2014
3638 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3639 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3640 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3641 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3642 City Championship 47-2014
3643 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3644 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3645 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3646 Salzburg2014
3647 Kauno taure 2014
3648 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3649 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3650 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3651 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3652 Letchworth 46-2014
3653 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3654 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3655 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3656 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3657 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3658 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3659 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3660 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3661 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3662 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3663 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3664 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3665 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3666 Fredericia Open 2014
3667 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3668 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3669 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3670 Wessex 44-2014
3671 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3672 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3673 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3674 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3675 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3676 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3677 Brussels 2014
3678 Oulun Syksy 2014
3679 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3680 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3681 La Carboneria 44-2014
3682 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3683 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3684 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3685 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3686 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3687 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3688 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3689 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3690 Open Porto 2014
3691 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3692 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3693 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3694 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3695 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3696 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3697 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3698 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3699 Tenuki 2014
3700 Slovenian Championship 2014
3701 Club Tournament 42-2014
3702 BGA Title Match 2014
3703 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3704 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3705 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3706 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3707 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3708 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3709 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3710 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3711 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3712 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3713 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3714 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3715 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3716 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3717 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3718 European Student Go Championship 2014
3719 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3720 Helsinki Casual 2014
3721 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3722 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3723 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3724 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3725 Club Tournament 41-2014
3726 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3727 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3728 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3729 Man v Machine
3730 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3731 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3732 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3733 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3734 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3735 Swindon 40-2014
3736 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3737 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3738 Cup of Rivne 2014
3739 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3740 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3741 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3742 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3743 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3744 Zurich Tournament 2014
3745 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3746 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3747 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3748 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3749 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3750 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3751 Shropshire 39-2014
3752 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3753 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3754 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3755 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3756 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3757 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3758 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3759 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3760 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3761 Cornish Open 38-2014
3762 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3763 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3764 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3765 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3766 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3767 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3768 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3769 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3770 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3771 Northern 37-2014
3772 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3773 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3774 City Day 37-2014
3775 Odense Harvest 2014
3776 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3777 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3778 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3779 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3780 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3781 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3782 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3783 International Go Cup 37-2014
3784 Mangalia open 36-2014
3785 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3786 EZERAI 2014
3787 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3788 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3789 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3790 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3791 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3792 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3793 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3794 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3795 Belfast 2014
3796 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3797 MSO Open 35-2014
3798 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3799 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3800 Stockholm Open 2014
3801 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3802 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3803 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3804 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3805 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3806 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3807 Zomergo_2014
3808 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3809 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3810 2014 August Tournament
3811 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3812 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3813 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3814 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3815 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3816 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3817 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3818 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3819 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3820 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3821 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3822 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3823 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3824 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3825 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3826 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3827 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3828 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3829 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3830 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3831 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3832 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3833 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3834 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3835 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3836 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3837 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3838 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3839 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3840 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3841 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3842 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3843 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3844 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3845 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3846 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3847 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3848 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3849 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3850 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3851 Part 2
3852 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3853 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3854 2014 July Tournament
3855 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3856 Croatian open go championship 2014
3857 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3858 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3859 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3860 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3861 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3862 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3863 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3864 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3865 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3866 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3867 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3868 CPT2014Amstelveen
3869 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3870 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3871 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3872 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3873 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3874 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3875 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3876 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3877 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3878 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3879 Czech Championship 27-2014
3880 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3881 IGA Correspondence Championship
3882 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3883 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3884 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3885 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3886 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3887 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3888 Club Tournament 26-2014
3889 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3890 Welsh Open 26-2014
3891 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3892 EWGC 2014
3893 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3894 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3895 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3896 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3897 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3898 Vienna 2014
3899 Durham 25-2014
3900 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3901 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3902 Iron Man 2014
3903 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3904 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3905 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3906 Club Tournament 24-2014
3907 Open Lisboa 2014
3908 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3909 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3910 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3911 Kidocup 2014-Main
3912 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3913 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3914 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3915 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3916 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3917 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3918 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3919 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3920 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3921 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3922 Swedish Championship 2014
3923 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3924 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3925 Club Tournament 23-2014
3926 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3927 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3928 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3929 Victory Cup 23-2014
3930 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3931 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3932 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3933 Scottish Open 22-2014
3934 Challengers 22-2014
3935 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3936 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3937 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3938 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3939 Apeldoorn 2014
3940 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3941 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3942 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3943 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3944 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3945 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3946 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3947 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3948 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3949 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3950 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3951 La Carboneria 21-2014
3952 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3953 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3954 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3955 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3956 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3957 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3958 Freiburg 2014
3959 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3960 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3961 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3962 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3963 Open IGC 2014
3964 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3965 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3966 Danish Championship 2014
3967 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3968 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3969 XVII Madrid 2014
3970 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3971 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3972 Bracknell 20-2014
3973 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3974 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3975 Oslo Open 2014
3976 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3977 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3978 La Carboneria 19-2014
3979 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3980 Candidates 19-2014
3981 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3982 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3983 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3984 Go for Luzern 2014
3985 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3986 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3987 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3988 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3989 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3990 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3991 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3992 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3993 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3994 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3995 Club Tournament 18-2014
3996 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3997 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3998 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3999 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
4000 Martinicup 17-2014
4001 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
4002 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
4003 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
4004 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
4005 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
4006 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
4007 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
4008 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
4009 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
4010 Nordic Championship 2014
4011 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
4012 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
4013 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
4014 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
4015 Passover Tournament 16-2014
4016 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
4017 Tournaments coming up
4018 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
4019 Silesian Cup 16-2014
4020 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
4021 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
4022 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
4023 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
4024 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
4025 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
4026 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
4027 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
4028 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
4029 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
4030 Tula Cup 15-2014
4031 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
4032 Championship of Perm 15-2014
4033 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
4034 Antwerpen 2014
4035 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
4036 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
4037 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
4038 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
4039 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
4040 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
4041 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
4042 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
4043 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
4044 La Carboneria 15-2014
4045 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
4046 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
4047 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
4048 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
4049 Finnish Team Championship 2014
4050 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
4051 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
4052 Birmingham 14-2014
4053 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
4054 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
4055 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
4056 Belgian Championship 14-2014
4057 La Carboneria 13-2014
4058 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
4059 Kani6 2014
4060 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
4061 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
4062 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
4063 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
4064 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
4065 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
4066 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
4067 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
4068 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
4069 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
4070 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
4071 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
4072 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
4073 Skye 12-2014
4074 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
4075 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
4076 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
4077 Silesian Cup 12-2014
4078 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
4079 Vasteras Open 2014
4080 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
4081 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
4082 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
4083 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
4084 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
4085 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
4086 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
4087 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
4088 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
4089 Trigantius 11-2014
4090 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
4091 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
4092 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
4093 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
4094 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
4095 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
4096 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
4097 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
4098 Go Festival 10-2014
4099 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
4100 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
4101 British Open 10-2014
4102 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
4103 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
4104 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
4105 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
4106 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
4107 La Carboneria 09-2014
4108 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4109 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4110 Kido Cup 09-2014
4111 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4112 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4113 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4114 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4115 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4116 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4117 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4118 La Carboneria 08-2014
4119 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4120 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4121 2014 Confucius Cup
4122 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4123 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4124 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4125 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4126 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4127 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4128 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4129 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4130 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4131 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4132 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4133 Haags Toernooi 2014
4134 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4135 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4136 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4137 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4138 12th TIS 07-2014
4139 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4140 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4141 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4142 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4143 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4144 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4145 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4146 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4147 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4148 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4149 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4150 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4151 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4152 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4153 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4154 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4155 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4156 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4157 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4158 Odense Winter 05-2014
4159 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4160 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4161 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4162 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4163 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4164 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4165 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4166 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4167 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4168 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4169 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4170 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4171 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4172 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4173 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4174 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4175 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4176 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4177 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4178 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4179 La Carboneria 04-2014
4180 Trys Karaliai 2014
4181 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4182 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4183 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4184 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4185 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4186 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4187 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4188 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4189 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4190 Maidenhead 04-2014
4191 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4192 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4193 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4194 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4195 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4196 Torneo Befana 2014
4197 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4198 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4199 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4200 British Open Now Open to All
4201 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4202 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4203 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4204 London Open 01-2014
4205 Takapotku Open 2014
4206 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4207 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4208 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4209 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4210 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4211 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4212 Club tournament 01-2014
4213 British Open Not So Open
4214 Udine2013
4215 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4216 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4217 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4218 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4219 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4220 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4221 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4222 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4223 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4224 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4225 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4226 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4227 La Carboneria 52-2013
4228 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4229 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4230 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4231 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4232 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4233 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4234 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4235 Odense Christmas 2013
4236 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4237 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4238 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4239 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4240 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4241 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4242 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4243 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4244 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4245 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4246 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4247 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4248 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4249 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4250 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4251 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4252 2013 South London double kyu
4253 2013 South London mid kyu
4254 2013 South London top kyu
4255 2013 South London teachers tournament
4256 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4257 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4258 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4259 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4260 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4261 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4262 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4263 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4264 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4265 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4266
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4267 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4268 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4269 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4270 Coventry 49-2013
4271 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4272 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4273 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4274 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4275 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4276 BGA Title Match 2013
4277 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4278 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4279 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4280 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4281 week 48 live TV events
4282 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4283 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4284 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4285 La Carboneria 48-2013
4286 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4287 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4288 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4289 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4290 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4291 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4292 week 47 2013 live TV events
4293 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4294 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4295 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4296 City Championship 47-2013
4297 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4298 Three Peaks 47-2013
4299 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4300 Gladiatore 2013
4301 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4302 League of Legends
4303 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4304 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4305 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4306 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4307 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4308 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4309 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4310 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4311 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4312 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4313 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4314 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4315 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4316 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4317 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4318 Study Tournament 46-2013
4319 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4320 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4321 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4322 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4323 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4324 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4325 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4326 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4327 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4328 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4329 European Go Student Championship 2013
4330 Gothenburg Open 2013
4331 Helsinki Casual 2013
4332 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4333 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4334 Open Porto 2013
4335 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4336 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4337 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4338 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4339 La Carboneria 44-2013
4340 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4341 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4342 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4343 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4344 Wessex 44-2013
4345 Belfast Open 2013
4346 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4347 Austrian Open 2013
4348 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4349 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4350 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4351 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4352 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4353 Tenuki 2013
4354 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4355 Slovenian Championship 2013
4356 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4357 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4358 Norwegian Championship 2013
4359 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4360 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4361 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4362 Mikulov Open 2013
4363 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4364 Indis 2013
4365 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4366 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4367 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4368 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4369 East Midlands 2013
4370 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4371 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4372 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4373 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4374 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4375 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4376 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4377 Czech Championship 2013
4378 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4379 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4380 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4381 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4382 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4383 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4384 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4385 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4386 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4387 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4388 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4389 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4390 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4391 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4392 Oulun Syksy 2013
4393 Board Games Festival 2013
4394 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4395 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4396 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4397 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4398 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4399 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4400 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4401 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4402 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4403 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4404 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4405 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4406 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4407 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4408 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4409 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4410 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4411 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4412 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4413 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4414 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4415 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4416 Cup of Perm 2013
4417 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4418 Shropshire 2013
4419 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4420 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4421 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4422 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4423 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4424 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4425 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4426 SM1-karsinta 2013
4427 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4428 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4429 Nuorten SM 2013
4430 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4431 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4432 City Day Tornament 2013
4433 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4434 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4435 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4436 Cornish Open 2013
4437 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4438 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4439 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4440 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4441 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4442 Russian Female Championship 2013
4443 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4444 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4445 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4446 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4447 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4448 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4449 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4450 Brno Tournament 2013
4451 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4452 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4453 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4454 Northern 2013
4455 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4456 Summer Tournament 2013
4457 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4458 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4459 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4460 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4461 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4462 MSO Open 2013
4463 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4464 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4465 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4466 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4467 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4468 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4469 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4470 Odense August 2013
4471 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4472 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4473 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4474 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4475 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4476 Pogo Open 2013
4477 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4478 World Youth Championship 2013
4479 Vladimir Open 2013
4480 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4481 Stockholm Open 2013
4482 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4483 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4484 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4485 Odesa Golden 2013
4486 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4487 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4488 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4489 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4490 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4491 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4492 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4493 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4494 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4495 Leksand Open 2013
4496 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4497 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4498 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4499 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4500 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4501 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4502 Samsung Cup 2013
4503 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4504 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4505 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4506 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4507 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4508 District Groningen 2013
4509 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4510 Moyo Open 2013
4511 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4512 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4513 Russian Team Championship 2013
4514 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4515 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4516 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4517 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4518 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4519 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4520 Summer Go Camp 2013
4521 Milton Keynes 2013
4522 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4523 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4524 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4525 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4526 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4527 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4528 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4529 Kieler Turnier 2013
4530 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4531 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4532 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4533 Charlie Marlow 2013
4534 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4535 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4536 Romanian National Championship 2013
4537 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4538 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4539 Mangalia Open 2013
4540 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4541 Welsh Open 2013
4542 8th Marathon 2013
4543 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4544 Durham 2013
4545 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4546 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4547 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4548 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4549 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4550 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4551 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4552 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4553 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4554 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4555 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4556 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4557 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4558 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4559 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4560 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4561 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4562 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4563 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4564 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4565 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4566 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4567 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4568 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4569 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4570 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4571 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4572 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4573 Arundel 2013
4574 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4575 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4576 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4577 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4578 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4579 Cup of Rivne 2013
4580 Fredericia Open 2013
4581 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4582 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4583 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4584 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4585 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4586 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4587 Scottish Open 2013
4588 Challengers 2013
4589 Apeldoorn 2013
4590 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4591 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4592 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4593 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4594 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4595 Championship of Perm 2013
4596 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4597 Kido Cup 2013
4598 Go in Duketown 2013
4599 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4600 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4601 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4602 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4603 Open Lisboa 2013
4604 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4605 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4606 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4607 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4608 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4609 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4610 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4611 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4612 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4613 Swedish Championship 2013
4614 Teden Mladih 2013
4615 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4616 Bracknell 2013
4617 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4618 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4619 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4620 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4621 Amsterdam International 2013
4622 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4623 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4624 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4625 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4626 Young Masters League 2013
4627 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4628 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4629 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4630 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4631 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4632 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4633 Go for Luzern 2013
4634 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4635 Riga Open Go 2013
4636 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4637 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4638 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4639 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4640 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4641 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4642 Martinicup 2013
4643 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4644 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4645 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4646 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4647 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4648 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4649 Danish Championship 2013
4650 Spring tournament 2013
4651 MSU Go Championship-2013
4652 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4653 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4654 Birmingham 2013
4655 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4656 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4657 Oslo Open 2013
4658 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4659 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4660 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4661 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4662 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4663 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4664 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4665 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4666 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4667 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4668 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4669 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4670 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4671 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4672 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4673 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4674 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4675 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4676 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4677 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4678 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4679 Go Open Plzen 2013
4680 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4681 British Open 2013
4682 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4683 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4684 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4685 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4686 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4687 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4688 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4689 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4690 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4691 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4692 Avignon Tournament 2013
4693 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4694 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4695 Go Festival 2013
4696 Passover Tournament 2013
4697 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4698 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4699 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4700 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4701 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4702 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4703 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4704 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4705 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4706 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4707 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4708 Handicap Tournament 2013
4709 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4710 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4711 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4712 Oulun Kevat 2013
4713 rovnodennost 2013
4714 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4715 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4716 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4717 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4718 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4719 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4720 go7ix 2013
4721 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4722 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4723 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4724 British Youth Championship 2013
4725 Paris tournament 2013
4726 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4727 Cup of Tula 2013
4728 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4729 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4730 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4731 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4732 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4733 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4734 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4735 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4736 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4737 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4738 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4739 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4740 Trigantius 2013
4741 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4742 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4743 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4744 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4745 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4746 Fredericia Spring 2013
4747 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4748 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4749 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4750 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4751 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4752 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4753 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4754 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4755 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4756 2013 Confucius Cup
4757 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4758 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4759 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4760 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4761 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4762 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4763 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4764 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4765 Oxford Ladder 2013
4766 Blansko Tournament 2013
4767 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4768 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4769 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4770 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4771 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4772 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4773 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4774 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4775 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4776 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4777 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4778 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4779 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4780 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4781 Vasteras Open 2013
4782 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4783 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4784 Cassovia Cup 2013
4785 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4786 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4787 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4788 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4789 FORAS 2013
4790 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4791 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4792 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4793 Tiger beats Miffy
4794 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4795 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4796 Cheshire Open 2013
4797 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4798 Winner`s sonata 2013
4799 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4800 Haags Toernooi 2013
4801 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4802 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4803 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4804 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4805 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4806 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4807 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4808 Festival Lariks 2013
4809 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4810 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4811 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4812 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4813 Odense Winter 2013
4814 Antony Tournament 2013
4815 Orsay Tournament 2013
4816 National Veteran Championship 2013
4817 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4818 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4819 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4820 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4821 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4822 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4823 Dutch Championship 2013
4824 Maidenhead 2013
4825 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4826 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4827 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4828 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4829 Winter Tournament 2013
4830 Jusandan 2013
4831 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4832 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4833 Wintergo 2012 2013
4834 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4835 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4836 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4837 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4838 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4839 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4840 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4841 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4842 Trys Karaliai 2013
4843 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4844 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4845 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4846 Essen 2013
4847 Decin Tournament 2013
4848 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4849 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4850 Torneo della Befana 2013
4851 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4852 La Carboneria 2013
4853 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4854 London Open 2013
4855 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4856 2013
4857 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4858 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4859 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4860 SM-finaali 2012
4861 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4862 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4863 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4864 GO7 Rapid 2012
4865 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4866 .Three dragons. 2012
4867 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4868 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4869 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4870 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4871 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4872 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4873 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4874 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4875 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4876 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4877 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4878 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4879 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4880 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4881 Championship of Karelia 2012
4882 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4883 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4884 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4885 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4886 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4887 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4888 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4889 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4890 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4891 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4892 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4893 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4894 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4895 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4896 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4897 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4898 David 2012
4899 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4900 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4901 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4902 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4903 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4904 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4905 Go Baron Finals Match
4906 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4907 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4908 38th Serbian championship 2012
4909 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4910 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4911 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4912 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4913 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4914 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4915 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4916 Polish Championship League 2012
4917 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4918 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4919 Coventry 2012
4920 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4921 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4922 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4923 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4924 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4925 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4926 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4927 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4928 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4929 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4930 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4931 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4932 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4933 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4934 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4935 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4936 UCC Open 2012
4937 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4938 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4939 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4940 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4941 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4942 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4943 Three Peaks 2012
4944 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4945 17th November Tournament 2012
4946 Il Gladiatore 2012
4947 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4948 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4949 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4950 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4951 On cherche un traducteur.
4952 Autumn Tournament 2012
4953 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4954 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4955 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4956 Austrian Open 2012
4957 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4958 Odense November 2012
4959 Berlin Go Week 2012
4960 Goeteborg Open 2012
4961 Oulun Syksy 2012
4962 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4963 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4964 Wessex 2012
4965 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4966 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4967 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4968 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4969 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4970 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4971 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4972 Salzburg 2012
4973 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4974 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4975 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4976 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4977 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4978 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4979 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4980 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4981 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4982 Palava Tournament 2012
4983 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4984 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4985 East Midlands 2012
4986 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4987 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4988 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4989 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4990 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4991 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4992 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4993 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4994 Norwegian Championship 2012
4995 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4996 Czech Female Championship 2012
4997 Czech Go Championship 2012
4998 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4999 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
5000 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
5001 Shodan Trophy 2012
5002 "Crow in a starry sky"
5003 Open Porto 2012
5004 Turniej Kotlany 2012
5005 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
5006 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
5007 Slovenian Championship 2012
5008 Board Games Festival 2012
5009 Bochumer Bambus 2012
5010 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5011 KAUNO TAURE 2012
5012 ProGO match- sept 2012
5013 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
5014 Israeli Championship 2012
5015 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
5016 4th Cadiz Open 2012
5017 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
5018 Shropshire 2012
5019 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
5020 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
5021 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
5022 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
5023 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
5024 Swindon 2012
5025 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
5026 BGA Title Match 2012
5027 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
5028 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
5029 Fredericia Autumn 2012
5030 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
5031 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
5032 Cornish Open 2012
5033 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
5034 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5035 Visegrad tour 2012
5036 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
5037 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
5038 Helsinki Casual 2012
5039 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5040 Open Mind Trophy 2012
5041 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
5042 Northern 2012
5043 Campionato italiano 2012
5044 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
5045 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5046 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
5047 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
5048 SM1-karsinta 2012
5049 European Female Championship 2012
5050 European Cup 2012
5051 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
5052 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
5053 Cup of Zauralje 2012
5054 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
5055 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
5056 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
5057 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
5058 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
5059 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
5060 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
5061 Summer Tournament 2012
5062 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
5063 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
5064 Zurich 2012
5065 OGK-AUGUST 2012
5066 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
5067 Irish Ladder, August 2012
5068 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
5069 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
5070 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
5071 Russian Female Championship 2012
5072 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
5073 MSO Open 2012
5074 Russian Women Championship
5075 Interview with Andrew Kay
5076 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
5077 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
5078 French Open Championship 2012
5079 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
5080 Taiwanese Go stars
5081 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
5082 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
5083 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
5084 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
5085 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
5086 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
5087 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
5088 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
5089 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
5090 Trickmove of the year!
5091 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
5092 Lai Yu-Cheng
5093 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
5094 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
5095 WMSG 2012 day 3
5096 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
5097 WMSG 2012 day 2
5098 WMSG 2012 day 1
5099 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
5100 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
5101 Interview with Jan Simara
5102 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5103 Novouralskie Berega 2012
5104 Altay Cup 2012
5105 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
5106 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
5107 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5108 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5109 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5110 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5111 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5112 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5113 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5114 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5115 TurkuGP 2012
5116 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5117 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5118 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5119 Moyo Open 2012
5120 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5121 Oulun Kesa 2012
5122 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5123 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5124 Bergen Open 2012
5125 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5126 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5127 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5128 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5129 Youth Go Camp 2012
5130 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5131 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5132 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5133 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5134 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5135 Russian Team Championship 2012
5136 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5137 Romanian Summer camp
5138 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5139 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5140 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5141 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5142 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5143 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5144 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5145 Freiburg 2012
5146 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5147 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5148 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5149 Milton Keynes 2012
5150 Leksand Open 2012
5151 Welsh Open 2012
5152 Graz 2012
5153 Durham 2012
5154 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5155 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5156 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5157 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5158 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5159 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5160 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5161 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5162 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5163 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5164 Takapotku Open 2012
5165 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5166 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5167 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5168 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5169 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5170 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5171 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5172 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5173 Cup of Rivne 2012
5174 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5175 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5176 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5177 Open Lx 2012
5178 Hungarian GP 2012
5179 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5180 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5181 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5182 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5183 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5184 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5185 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5186 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5187 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5188 Challengers 2012
5189 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5190 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5191 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5192 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5193 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5194 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5195 European Pair Go Championship
5196 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5197 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5198 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5199 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5200 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5201 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5202 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5203 Galway Tournament 2012
5204 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5205 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5206 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5207 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5208 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5209 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5210 Kidocup 2012
5211 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5212 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5213 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5214 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5215 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5216 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5217 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5218 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5219 Swedish Championship 2012
5220 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5221 Turniej Majowy 2012
5222 Scottish Open 2012
5223 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5224 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5225 Bracknell 2012
5226 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5227 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5228 Vetruse Cup 2012
5229 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5230 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5231 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5232 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5233 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5234 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5235 San Marino CON 2012
5236 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5237 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5238 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5239 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5240 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5241 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5242 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5243 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5244 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5245 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5246 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5247 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5248 Tartu Spring 2012
5249 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5250 Candidates 2012
5251 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5252 Britain seeks new leader
5253 Apeldoorn 2012
5254 Danish Championship 2012
5255 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5256 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5257 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5258 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5259 3. Giessener T19 2012
5260 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5261 Young Masters League 2012
5262 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5263 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5264 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5265 Oslo Open 2012
5266 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5267 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5268 Porfirion Cup 2012
5269 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5270 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5271 V.Valek memorial 2012
5272 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5273 British Open 2012
5274 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5275 Martinicup 2012
5276 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5277 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5278 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5279 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5280 Spring Tournament 2012
5281 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5282 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5283 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5284 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5285 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5286 Side Tournament 2012
5287 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5288 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5289 Slovenian open 2012
5290 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5291 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5292 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5293 Passover Tournament 2012
5294 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5295 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5296 2012 Canadian Open
5297 Nordic Championship 2012
5298 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5299 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5300 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5301 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5302 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5303 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5304 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5305 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5306 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5307 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5308 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5309 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5310 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5311 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5312 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5313 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5314 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5315 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5316 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5317 Go Open Plzen 2012
5318 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5319 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5320 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5321 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5322 Arundel 2012
5323 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5324 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5325 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5326 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5327 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5328 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5329 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5330 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5331 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5332 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5333 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5334 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5335 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5336 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5337 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5338 Next tournaments in France
5339 British Youth Championship 2012
5340 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5341 Skye 2012
5342 Ishi Open 2012
5343 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5344 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5345 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5346 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5347 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5348 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5349 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5350 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5351 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5352 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5353 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5354 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5355 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5356 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5357 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5358 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5359 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5360 Trigantius 2012
5361 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5362 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5363 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5364 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5365 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5366 Black Stone 2012
5367 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5368 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5369 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5370 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5371 2012 Confucius Cup
5372 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5373 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5374 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5375 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5376 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5377 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5378 Kido Cup 2012
5379 Poznan Casual 2012
5380 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5381 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5382 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5383 Oxford Ladder 2012
5384 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5385 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5386 World Student Championship 2012
5387 Blansko Tournament 2012
5388 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5389 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5390 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5391 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5392 Nottingham 2012
5393 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5394 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5395 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5396 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5397 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5398 zjAva 2012
5399 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5400 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5401 Oxford 2012
5402 FORAS 2012
5403 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5404 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5405 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5406 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5407 Cheshire Open 2012
5408 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5409 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5410 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5411 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5412 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5413 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5414 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5415 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5416 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5417 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5418 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5419 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5420 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5421 EYGC 2012
5422 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5423 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5424 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5425 Winter`s sonata 2012
5426 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5427 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5428 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5429 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5430 Bydgoszcz 2012
5431 Dutch Championship 2012
5432 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5433 Some news from France
5434 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5435 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5436 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5437 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5438 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5439 Warszawa 2012
5440 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5441 2011 British Small Board Championship
5442 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5443 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5444 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5445 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5446 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5447 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5448 National Veteran Championship 2012
5449 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5450 Essen 2012
5451 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5452 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5453 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5454 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5455 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5456 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5457 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5458 Club Tournament 2012
5459 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5460 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5461 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5462 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5463 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5464 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5465 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5466 Black Stone 1-2012
5467 Trys Karaliai 2012
5468 La Carboneria 2012
5469 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5470 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5471 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5472 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5473 London Open 2011
5474 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5475 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5476 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5477 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5478 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5479 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5480 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5481 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5482 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5483 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5484 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5485 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5486 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5487 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5488 Legends Cadiz 2011
5489 The 2011 Oporto Open
5490 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5491 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5492 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5493 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5494 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5495 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5496 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5497 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5498 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5499 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5500 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5501 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5502 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5503 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5504 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5505 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5506 Arnhem 2011
5507 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5508 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5509 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5510 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5511 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5512 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5513 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5514 17th November Tournament 2011
5515 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5516 Antony Club 2011
5517 Berliner Kranich 2011
5518 German Go Championship 2011
5519 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5520 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5521 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5522 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5523 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5524 Denkstation 2011
5525 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5526 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5527 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5528 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5529 La Carboneria 2011
5530 Coventry 2011
5531 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5532 Go to Innovation 2011
5533 Three Peaks 2011
5534 .Three dragons. 2011
5535 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5536 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5537 Black Stone 11-2011
5538 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5539 Hungarian Open 2011
5540 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5541 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5542 Team championships round 3
5543 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5544 Club Tournament 2011
5545 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5546 Goteborg Open 2011
5547 Styrian Masters 2011
5548 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5549 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5550 Finnish Championship League 2011
5551 Berlin Go-week 2011
5552 East Midlands 2011
5553 Bydgoszcz 2011
5554 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5555 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5556 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5557 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5558 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5559 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5560 Brussels tournament 2011
5561 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5562 Wessex 2011
5563 Championship of Karelia 2011
5564 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5565 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5566 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5567 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5568 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5569 Black Stone 2011
5570 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5571 Balma Tournament 2011
5572 Oulun Syksy 2011
5573 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5574 Norwegian Championship 2011
5575 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5576 Palava Tournament 2011
5577 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5578 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5579 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5580 Copenhagen Open 2011
5581 European Students Championship 2011
5582 Salzburg 2011
5583 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5584 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5585 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5586 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5587 High Noon 2011
5588 Shodan Tournament 2011
5589 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5590 Israeli Championship 2011
5591 clubs under attack
5592 Board games festival 2011
5593 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5594 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5595 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5596 Go commercial
5597 Slovenian Championship 2011
5598 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5599 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5600 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5601 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5602 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5603 Poznan Casual 2011
5604 Shrewsbury 2011
5605 Insei League results: September, 2011
5606 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5607 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5608 EWGC Side Open 2011
5609 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5610 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5611 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5612 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5613 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5614 Autumn Tournament 2011
5615 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5616 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5617 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5618 Linkoeping Open 2011
5619 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5620 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5621 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5622 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5623 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5624 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5625 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5626 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5627 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5628 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5629 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5630 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5631 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5632 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5633 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5634 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5635 Swindon 2011
5636 Helsinki Casual 2011
5637 Pause
5638 2011 British Go Championship
5639 Cornish Open 2011
5640 Northern 2011
5641 XI Torneo di Pisa
5642 Delfts toernooi 2011
5643 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5644 7. WIGO-Turnier
5645 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5646 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5647 French Open Championship 2011
5648 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5649 Brno 2011
5650 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5651 SportAccord European Preliminary
5652 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5653 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5654 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5655 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5656 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5657 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5658 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5659 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5660 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5661 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5662 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5663 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5664 Single, hot and ........
5665 Best Go-video ever
5666 The power of a 9p
5667 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5668 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5669 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5670 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5671 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5672 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5673 EGC and WYGC 2011
5674 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5675 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5676 several recent results 5-2011
5677 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5678 Vetruse Cup 2011
5679 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5680 Galway Open 2011
5681 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5682 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5683 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5684 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5685 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5686 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5687 Danish Championship 2011
5688 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5689 German Championship 2011 qualification
5690 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5691 Go for Luzern 2011
5692 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5693 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5694 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5695 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5696 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5697 Murugandi reviews
5698 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5699 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5700 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5701 Shusaku Cup 2011
5702 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5703 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5704 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5705 March Tournaments
5706 Nottingham 2011
5707 Bonn 2011
5708 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5709 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5710 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5711 several recent results
5712 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5713 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5714 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5715 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5716 Oxford 2011
5717 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5718 Takapotku Open 2011
5719 Weekend Jan 22-23
5720 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5721 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5722 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5723 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5724 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5725 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5726 Wanted: editors and journalists
5727 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5728 Berlin Go-week 2010
5729 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5730 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5731 Championship Weekend
5732 Shrewsbury
5733 September tournaments - A class
5734 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5735 Linkoeping Open 2010
5736 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5737 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5738 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5739 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5740 Helsinki Casual 2010
5741 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5742 Antwerp 2010
5743 Kido Cup 2010
5744 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5745 British Championship Game 1
5746 10th Pisa Tournament
5747 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5748 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5749 Frioul 2010
5750 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5751 French open championship
5752 Iasi Cup 2010
5753 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5754 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5755 Japanese rules...?
5756 The dangers of gambling
5757 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5758 Tesuji of the week
5759 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5760 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5761 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5762 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5763 Big Nick
5764 bad moves
5765 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5766 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5767 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5768 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5769 Funniest remark on KGS today
5770 The Finnish system
5771 did you know...?
5772 after round 3
5773 The Monkey Jump
5774 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5775 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5776 New faces top Pardubice Open
5777 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5778 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5779 Results 18-20 June 2010
5780 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5781 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5782 Some other results from last weekend
5783 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5784 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5785 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5786 Electronic Archive
5787 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5788 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5789 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5790 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5791 Romanian Cup 2010
5792 2010 British Championship
5793 Strasbourg tournament
5794 Swiss Championship 2010
5795 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5796 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5797 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5798 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5799 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5800 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5801 Why Go
5802 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5803 French Youth Championships 2010
5804 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5805 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5806 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5807 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5808 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5809 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5810 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5811 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5812 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5813 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5814 News from Milan, Italy
5815 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5816 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5817 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5818 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5819 Artem strongest student
5820 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5821 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5822 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5823 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5824 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5825 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5826 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5827 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5828 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5829 Novosibirsk Championship
5830 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5831 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5832 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5833 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5834 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5835 Facebook: friends from France first
5836 Some Saturday results
5837 Scottish Championship News
5838 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5839 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5840 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5841 Tampere: many already registred
5842 EGD broke new record
5843 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5844 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5845 Reports from Russia
5846 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5847 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5848 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5849 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5850 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5851 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5852 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5853 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5854 Ali leads KILL-A
5855 Ankara again
5856 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5857 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5858 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5859 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5860 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5861 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5862 Kay wins British Open
5863 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5864 Let my people go
5865 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5866 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5867 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5868 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5869 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5870 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5871 Facebook for feedback
5872 KGS trials new Graphics
5873 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5874 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5875 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5876 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5877 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5878 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5879 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5880 World Pair-go Championship
5881 Fred filmed WMSG
5882 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5883 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5884 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5885 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5886 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5887 Weekend results from all over Europe
5888 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5889 11th Go to Innovation
5890 Many messages on Facebook
5891 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5892 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5893 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5894 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5895 Facebook chasebook
5896 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5897 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5898 Macfadyen Skye High
5899 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5900 Clash in C class
5901 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5902 Terwey tops Castrop
5903 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5904 Bucuresti 179 school
5905 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5906 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5907 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5908 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5909 Bundesliga back to normal
5910 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5911 Belgian Championship, part 1
5912 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5913 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5914 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5915 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5916 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5917 Vit views of vital points
5918 Red roses for favourite friend
5919 Flowers for ladies today
5920 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5921 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5922 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5923 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5924 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5925 Fredda first in KILL-A
5926 Future Champs of Hungary
5927 Chen chopped Dresden
5928 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5929 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5930 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5931 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5932 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5933 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5934 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5935 Berlin is one of several new awards
5936 Three won three in Nottingham
5937 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5938 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5939 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5940 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5941 Record audience expected at KGS
5942 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5943 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5944 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5945 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5946 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5947 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5948 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5949 Cambridge wins British League
5950 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5951 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5952 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5953 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5954 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5955 Quarter of a century at Antony
5956 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5957 Youngest pro ever is female
5958 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5959 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5960 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5961 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5962 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5963 Metta takes Tortellino
5964 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5965 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5966 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5967 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5968 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5969 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5970 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5971 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5972 Go behind bars
5973 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5974 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5975 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5976 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5977 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5978 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5979 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5980 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5981 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5982 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5983 Pal Pandanet Prime
5984 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5985 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5986 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5987 Rengo Song Contest
5988 European Go Congress in Tampere
5989 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5990 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5991 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5992 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5993 Growth of Wintergo
5994 Chinese took over London
5995 Short Summary of Last Week
5996 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5997 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5998 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5999 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
6000 Origó increads lead in Hungary
6001 Book review 4: The Final Summit
6002 Book review 3-4: same structure
6003 Book review 3: Kamakura
6004 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
6005 X-mas number puzzle
6006 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
6007 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
6008 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
6009 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
6010 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
6011 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
6012 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
6013 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
6014 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
6015 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
6016 First fifty-plus title in Holland
6017 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
6018 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
6019 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
6020 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
6021 test
6022 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
6023 Hungarian League
6024 Sunday December 13 - local results
6025 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
6026 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
6027 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
6028 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
6029 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
6030 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
6031 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
6032 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
6033 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
6034 Such a pity: winterschool called off
6035 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
6036 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
6037 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
6038 German Pair Go Championship 2009
6039 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
6040 Secret of our style
6041 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
6042 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
6043 Oliver Wolf
6044 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
6045 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
6046 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
6047 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
6048 Pop Panda of Milano
6049 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
6050 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
6051 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
6052 Mistrz Polski
6053 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
6054 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
6055 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
6056 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
6057 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
6058 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
6059 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
6060 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
6061 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
6062 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
6063 New: Life and Death channel
6064 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
6065 Need for more reporters
6066 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
6067 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
6068 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
6069 Wintergo will grow
6070 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
6071 French Youth Congress
6072 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
6073 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
6074 Toulouse trashes to title
6075 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
6076 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
6077 Kido Cup
6078 Kölner Go-Turnier
6079 French GO Open Championship
6080 4 tournaments broadcasted
6081 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
6082 World Mind Sport Games 2008
6083 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
6084 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
6085 FJ strikes again!
6086 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
6087 Brabant 2008
6088 Joseki lessons part 2
6089 watch on fullscreen
6090 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
6091 VIP-membership auto login
6092 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
6093 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
6094 Congress Champions 2008
6095 Naruto Reborn
6096 congress news 2008
6097 Naruto at the congress 2008
6098 Monkeys on a rock
6099 European Masters 2008
6100 Start European Go Congress 2008
6101 1000 members
6102 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
6103 Tale about cats
6104 The European Masters 2007
6105 Vilach 2007
6106 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg