Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017


Russia The Cup of Perm Krai, a class A tournament, played from 02-12-2017 to 03-12-2017 in Perm, Russia, was won by Alexej Solovskij 2d, second came Jurij Tuzhilin 2d and third was Artemij Pishchalnikov 1k (photo)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:15 Thu 07 December 2017




1 British Youth Championship 49-2019
2 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
3 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
4 Masters Move 49-2019
5 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
6 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
7 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
8 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
9 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
10 La Carboneria 49-2019
11 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
12 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
13 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
14 Takagawa kupa 2019
15 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
16 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
17 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
18 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
19 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
20 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
21 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
22 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
23 Serbian Championship 49-2019
24 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
25 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
26 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
27 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
28 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
29 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
30 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
31 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
32 Child Festival 48-2019
33 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
34 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
35 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
36 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
37 Cork Go Tournament 2019
38 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
39 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
40 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
41 SMsarja 2019
42 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
43 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
44 City Championship 47-2019
45 Coventry 47-2019
46 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
47 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
48 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
49 Challengers 47-2019
50 Kutina Open 47-2019
51 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
52 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
53 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
54 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
55 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
56 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
57 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
58 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
59 Austrian Open 2019
60 Berliner Kranich 2019
61 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
62 Open do Porto 2019
63 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
64 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
65 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
66 Northern League 46-2019
67 Polish Championship League 46-2019
68 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
69 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
70 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
71 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
72 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
73 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
74 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
75 Kauno GO taure 2019
76 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
77 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
78 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
79 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
80 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
81 Ukrainian Cup 2019
82 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
83 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
84 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
85 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
86 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
87 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
88 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
89 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
90 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
91 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
92 Three Peaks 45-2019
93 Cyprus Challengers 2019
94 Goeteborg Open 2019
95 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
96 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
97 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
98 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
99 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
100 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
101 Wessex 44-2019
102 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
103 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
104 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
105 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
106 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
107 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
108 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
109 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
110 Brussels tournament 2019
111 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
112 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
113 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
114 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
115 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
116 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
117 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
118 44-2019
119 Izmir City Tournament 201904
120 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
121 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
122 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
123 19X19 42-2019
124 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
125 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
126 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
127 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
128 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
129 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
130 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
131 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
132 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
133 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
134 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
135 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
136 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
137 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
138 Tenuki 2019
139 Northern 42-2019
140 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
141 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
142 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
143 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
144 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
145 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
146 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
147 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
148 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
149 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
150 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
151 Trofeul Shodan 2019
152 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
153 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
154 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
155 Tournoi Geneve 2019
156 Ankara City Tournament 201908
157 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
158 Mikulov tournament 2019
159 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
160 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
161 September Go Tournament 41-2019
162 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
163 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
164 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
165 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
166 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
167 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
168 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
169 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
170 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
171 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
172 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
173 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
174 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
175 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
176 Bochumer Bambus 2019
177 Naisten SM 2019
178 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
179 Sheffield 40-2019
180 Jaakko Munkki 2019
181 Martinicup 40-2019
182 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
183 European Student Go Championship 2019
184 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
185 Confucius Cup 2019
186 Swindon 40-2019
187 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
188 Arundel 39-2019
189 Delfts Toernooi 2019
190 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
191 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
192 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
193 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
194 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
195 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
196 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
197 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
198 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
199 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
200 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
201 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
202 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
203 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
204 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
205 Wroclaw Open 2019
206 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
207 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
208 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
209 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
210 Copenhagen Open 2019
211 Belfast 2019
212 TMH Rapid 37-2019
213 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
214 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
215 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
216 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
217 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
218 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
219 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
220 Stockholm Open 2019
221 Cup of Perm 36-2019
222 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
223 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
224 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
225 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
226 Summer Tournament 36-2019
227 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
228 Ankara City Tournament 201907
229 SoImba Cup 2019
230 MSO open 35-2019
231 Rapid 44 35-2019
232 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
233 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
234 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
235 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
236 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
237 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
238 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
239 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
240 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
241 Zomergo 2019
242 Nostalgija 2019
243 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
244 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
245 Vienna Go Camp 2019
246 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
247 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
248 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
249 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
250 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
251 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
252 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
253 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
254 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
255 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
256 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
257 Summer Rapid 31-2019
258 31-2019
259 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
260 La Carboneria 31-2019
261 Summer Time 31-2019
262 Turneul de Vara 2019
263 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
264 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
265 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
266 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
267 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
268 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
269 Ankara City Tournament 201906
270 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
271 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
272 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
273 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
274 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
275 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
276 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
277 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
278 Moyo Open 2019
279 Cup of Russia 29-2019
280 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
281 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
282 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
283 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
284 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
285 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
286 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
287 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
288 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
289 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
290 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
291 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
292 Czech Championship 2019
293 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
294 Summer Cup 28-2019
295 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
296 Moletu taure 2019
297 Zaibas 2019
298 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
299 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
300 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
301 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
302 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
303 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
304 Rapid 43 27-2019
305 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
306 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
307 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
308 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
309 27-2019
310 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
311 Welsh Open 26-2019
312 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
313 Durham 26-2019
314 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
315 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
316 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
317 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
318 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
319 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
320 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
321 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
322 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
323 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
324 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
325 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
326 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
327 Ankara City Tournament 201905
328 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
329 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
330 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
331 June Tournament 25-2019
332 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
333 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
334 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
335 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
336 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
337 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
338 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
339 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
340 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
341 Go in Duketown 24-2019
342 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
343 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
344 KidoCup 2019 Top8
345 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
346 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
347 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
348 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
349 Swedish Championships 2019
350 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
351 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
352 Galway Tournament 2019
353 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
354 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
355 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
356 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
357 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
358 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
359 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
360 23-2019
361 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
362 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
363 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
364 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
365 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
366 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
367 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
368 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
369 Turnir PPS 2019
370 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
371 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
372 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
373 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
374 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
375 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
376 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
377 NTLO 22-2019
378 Challengers 22-2019
379 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
380 Serbian Cup 2019
381 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
382 Scottish Open 22-2019
383 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
384 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
385 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
386 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
387 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
388 Ankara City Tournament 201904
389 Leader Go 22-2019
390 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
391 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
392 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
393 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
394 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
395 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
396 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
397 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
398 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
399 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
400 Graz 2019
401 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
402 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
403 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
404 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
405 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
406 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
407 Oxford 21-2019
408 Strasbourg2019
409 Danish Championship 2019
410 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
411 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
412 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
413 Croatian Open 2019
414 Open de Lisboa 2019
415 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
416 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
417 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
418 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
419 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
420 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
421 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
422 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
423 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
424 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
425 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
426 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
427 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
428 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
429 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
430 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
431 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
432 Self Pairing 20-2019
433 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
434 Rating Tournament 20-2019
435 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
436 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
437 Gladiatore 2019
438 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
439 Championship of UFD 20-2019
440 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
441 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
442 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
443 Championship of SFD 19-2019
444 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
445 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
446 Barlow 19-2019
447 Candidates 19-2019
448 May Tournament 19-2019
449 Rapid 42 19-2019
450 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
451 Swiss Championship 2019
452 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
453 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
454 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
455 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
456 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
457 Training Cump 18-2019
458 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
459 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
460 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
461 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
462 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
463 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
464 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
465 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
466 Apeldoorn 2019
467 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
468 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
469 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
470 Ankara City Tournament 201903
471 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
472 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
473 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
474 Vilniaus taure 2019
475 Leader Go 18-2019
476 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
477 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
478 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
479 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
480 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
481 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
482 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
483 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
484 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
485 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
486 Spring Sun 17-2019
487 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
488 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
489 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
490 Championship of SFD 17-2019
491 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
492 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
493 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
494 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
495 Nordic Championship 2019
496 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
497 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
498 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
499 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
500 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
501 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
502 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
503 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
504 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
505 Open EPFL 16-2019
506 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
507 Spis tournament 16-2019
508 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
509 Baltik Cup 16-2019
510 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
511 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
512 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
513 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
514 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
515 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
516 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
517 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
518 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
519 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
520 Torneo Pisa 2019
521 Leader Go 16-2019
522 Plzen 2019
523 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
524 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
525 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
526 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
527 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
528 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
529 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
530 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
531 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
532 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
533 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
534 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
535 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
536 Linz_2019
537 British Open 15-2019
538 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
539 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
540 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
541 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
542 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
543 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
544 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
545 Leader Go 15-2019
546 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
547 Izmir City Tournament 201903
548 Spring Go Tournament 2019
549 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
550 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
551 Team School Tournament 14-2019
552 Championship of Perm 14-2019
553 Go Festival 14-2019
554 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
555 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
556 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
557 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
558 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
559 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
560 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
561 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
562 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
563 Training Match 14-2019
564 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
565 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
566 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
567 Championship of CFD 14-2019
568 Leader Go 14-2019
569 NIS OPEN 2019
570 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
571 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
572 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
573 Minsk Championship 2019
574 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
575 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
576 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
577 Harpenden 13-2019
578 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
579 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
580 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
581 Ankara City Tournament 201902
582 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
583 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
584 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
585 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
586 Irish Open 2019
587 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
588 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
589 Izmir City Tournament 201902
590 Stanislas Go 13-2019
591 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
592 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
593 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
594 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
595 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
596 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
597 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
598 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
599 Leader Go 12-2019
600 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
601 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
602 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
603 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
604 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
605 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
606 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
607 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
608 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
609 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
610 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
611 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
612 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
613 Leader Go 11-2019
614 Izmir City Tournament 201901
615 Torneo Pescara 2019
616 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
617 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
618 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
619 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
620 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
621 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
622 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
623 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
624 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
625 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
626 Poznan Casual 11-2019
627 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
628 Trigantius 11-2019
629 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
630 10-2019
631 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
632 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
633 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
634 Lille club championship 10-2019
635 West Paris championship 10-2019
636 Metz club championship 10-2019
637 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
638 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
639 Trondheim Open 2019
640 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
641 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
642 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
643 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
644 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
645 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
646 Leader Go 09-2019
647 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
648 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
649 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
650 Rating Tournament 09-2019
651 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
652 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
653 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
654 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
655 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
656 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
657 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
658 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
659 Rapid 41 09-2019
660 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
661 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
662 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
663 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
664 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
665 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
666 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
667 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
668 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
669 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
670 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
671 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
672 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
673 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
674 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
675 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
676 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
677 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
678 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
679 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
680 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
681 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
682 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
683 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
684 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
685 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
686 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
687 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
688 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
689 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
690 FORAS 2019
691 Sretenjski turnir 2019
692 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
693 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
694 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
695 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
696 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
697 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
698 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
699 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
700 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
701 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
702 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
703 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
704 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
705 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
706 Graug club championship 06-2019
707 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
708 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
709 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
710 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
711 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
712 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
713 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
714 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
715 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
716 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
717 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
718 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
719 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
720 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
721 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
722 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
723 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
724 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
725 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
726 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
727 Leuven 2019
728 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
729 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
730 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
731 new title
732 fwsvgaefs
733 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
734 Kani62019
735 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
736 Winter Tournament 05-2019
737 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
738 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
739 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
740 Dutch Woman championship 2019
741 Ankara City Tournament 201901
742 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
743 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
744 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
745 DDGT 2019
746 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
747 Torneo di Treviso 2019
748 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
749 Maidenhead 04-2019
750 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
751 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
752 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
753 Heerlen New year 2019
754 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
755 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
756 Essen 2019
757 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
758 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
759 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
760 Jusandan 2019
761 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
762 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
763 02-2019
764 New Year Tournament 02-2019
765 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
766 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
767 London Open 01-2019
768 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
769 wintergo 2018 01-2019
770 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
771 New Year Tournament 01-2019
772 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
773 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
774 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
775 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
776 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
777 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
778 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
779 Nis 01-2018
780 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
781 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
782 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
783 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
784 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
785 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
786 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
787 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
788 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
789 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
790 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
791 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
792 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
793 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
794 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
795 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
796 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
797 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
798 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
799 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
800 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
801 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
802 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
803 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
804 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
805 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
806 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
807 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
808 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
809 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
810 Winter Tournament 50-2018
811 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
812 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
813 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
814 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
815 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
816 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
817 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
818 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
819 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
820 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
821 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
822 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
823 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
824 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
825 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
826 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
827 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
828 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
829 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
830 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
831 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
832 Winter GO Training 50-2018
833 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
834 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
835 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
836 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
837 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
838 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
839 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
840 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
841 Turku Championship 2018 Final
842 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
843 Paris meijin B 50-2018
844 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
845 Youth Ladder 50-2018
846 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
847 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
848 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
849 British Youth Championship 49-2018
850 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
851 Ankara City Tournament 201807
852 Cup of Kyiv 2018
853 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
854 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
855 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
856 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
857 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
858 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
859 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
860 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
861 Belarus Championship 48-2018
862 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
863 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
864 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
865 Northern League 48-2018
866 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
867 Coventry 48-2018
868 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
869 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
870 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
871 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
872 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
873 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
874 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
875 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
876 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
877 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
878 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
879 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
880 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
881 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
882 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
883 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
884 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
885 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
886 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
887 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
888 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
889 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
890 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
891 Gothenburg Open 2018
892 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
893 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
894 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
895 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
896 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
897 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
898 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
899 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
900 Talus go tournament 47-2018
901 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
902 City Championship 47-2018
903 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
904 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
905 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
906 Challengers 47-2018
907 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
908 Steps 46-2018
909 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
910 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
911 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
912 Herkules Cup 46-2018
913 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
914 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
915 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
916 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
917 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
918 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
919 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
920 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
921 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
922 Austrian Open 2018
923 Finnish Championship 2018 League
924 Polish Championship League 46-2018
925 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
926 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
927 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
928 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
929 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
930 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
931 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
932 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
933 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
934 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
935 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
936 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
937 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
938 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
939 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
940 Three Peaks 45-2018
941 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
942 Ankara City Tournament 201806
943 La Carboneria 45-2018
944 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
945 Brussels Tournament 2018
946 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
947 Wessex 44-2018
948 Open do Porto 2018
949 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
950 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
951 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
952 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
953 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
954 Odense October 2018
955 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
956 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
957 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
958 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
959 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
960 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
961 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
962 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
963 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
964 Northern 43-2018
965 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
966 2018 Izmir Championship final
967 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
968 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
969 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
970 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
971 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
972 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
973 43-2018
974 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
975 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
976 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
977 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
978 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
979 Kauno GO taure 2018
980 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
981 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
982 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
983 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
984 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
985 Slovenian Championship 2018
986 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
987 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
988 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
989 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
990 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
991 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
992 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
993 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
994 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
995 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
996 Ukrainian Cup 2018
997 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
998 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
999 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1000 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1001 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1002 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1003 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1004 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1005 Campionato Italiano 2018
1006 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1007 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1008 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1009 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1010 Oulun Syksy 2018
1011 Club Tournament 41-2018
1012 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1013 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1014 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1015 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1016 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1017 International Teams 41-2018
1018 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1019 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1020 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1021 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1022 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1023 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1024 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1025 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1026 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1027 KotiGo 40-2018
1028 JapanFest 40-2018
1029 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1030 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1031 Northern League 40-2018
1032 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1033 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1034 Westeros Open 40-2018
1035 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1036 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1037 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1038 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1039 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1040 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1041 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1042 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1043 Cup of Rivne 2018
1044 Copenhagen Open 2018
1045 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1046 Swindon 40-2018
1047 Belfast Handicap 2018
1048 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1049 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1050 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1051 Sheffield 39-2018
1052 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1053 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1054 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1055 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1056 Rapid 34 39-2018
1057 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1058 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1059 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1060 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1061 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1062 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1063 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1064 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1065 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1066 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1067 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1068 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1069 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1070 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1071 Cornish Open 37-2018
1072 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1073 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1074 37-2018
1075 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1076 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1077 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1078 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1079 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1080 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1081 Arundel 36-2018
1082 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1083 Brno Go Open 2018
1084 Stockholm Open 2018
1085 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1086 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1087 SoImba Cup 2018
1088 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1089 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1090 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1091 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1092 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1093 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1094 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1095 Odense Harvest 2018
1096 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1097 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1098 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1099 MSO open 34-2018
1100 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1101 Zomergo 2018
1102 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1103 Nostalgija 2018
1104 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1105 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1106 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1107 Go Queen 2018
1108 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1109 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1110 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1111 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1112 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1113 Barbacoa 32-2018
1114 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1115 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1116 Pair Go live
1117 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1118 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1119 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1120 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1121 Serbian Cup 2018
1122 EGC2018 round 2
1123 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1124 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1125 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1126 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1127 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1128 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1129 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1130 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1131 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1132 Kyiv Summer 2018
1133 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1134 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1135 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1136 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1137 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1138 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1139 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1140 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1141 Go Camp 2018
1142 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1143 Moyo Open 2018
1144 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1145 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1146 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1147 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1148 Continuous Go 28-2018
1149 Moletu taure 2018
1150 Sun Cup 28-2018
1151 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1152 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1153 Zaibas 2018
1154 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1155 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1156 City Day 27-2018
1157 Welsh Open 27-2018
1158 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1159 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1160 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1161 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1162 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1163 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1164 Czech Go Championship 2018
1165 Rapid 33 27-2018
1166 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1167 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1168 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1169 2018 Irish championship league
1170 Central Go School June 26-2018
1171 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1172 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1173 Scottish Open 26-2018
1174 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1175 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1176 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1177 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1178 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1179 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1180 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1181 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1182 Hello Summer 25-2018
1183 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1184 Durham 25-2018
1185 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1186 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1187 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1188 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1189 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1190 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1191 Zelenkovac 2018
1192 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1193 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1194 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1195 Torneo Bologna 2018
1196 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1197 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1198 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1199 Martinicup 23-2018
1200 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1201 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1202 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1203 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1204 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1205 Levels 23-2018
1206 Swiss Championship 2018
1207 Open Lisboa 2018
1208 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1209 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1210 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1211 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1212 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1213 Challengers 22-2018
1214 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1215 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1216 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1217 NTLO 22-2018
1218 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1219 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1220 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1221 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1222 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1223 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1224 Go Open Pisek 2018
1225 School Leader Go 22-2018
1226 La Carboneria 22-2018
1227 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1228 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1229 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1230 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1231 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1232 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1233 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1234 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1235 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1236 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1237 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1238 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1239 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1240 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1241 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1242 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1243 KidoCup 2018Main
1244 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1245 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1246 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1247 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1248 Swedish championship 2018
1249 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1250 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1251 La Carboneria 20-2018
1252 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1253 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1254 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1255 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1256 School Leader Go 20-2018
1257 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1258 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1259 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1260 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1261 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1262 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1263 Bracknell 20-2018
1264 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1265 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1266 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1267 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1268 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1269 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1270 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1271 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1272 Barlow 20-2018
1273 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1274 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1275 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1276 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1277 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1278 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1279 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1280 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1281 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1282 School Leader Go 19-2018
1283 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1284 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1285 Candidates 19-2018
1286 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1287 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1288 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1289 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1290 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1291 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1292 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1293 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1294 Tartu Spring 2018
1295 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1296 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1297 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1298 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1299 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1300 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1301 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1302 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1303 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1304 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1305 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1306 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1307 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1308 Danish Championship 2018
1309 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1310 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1311 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1312 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1313 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1314 9 China Cup 18-2018
1315 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1316 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1317 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1318 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1319 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1320 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1321 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1322 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1323 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1324 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1325 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1326 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1327 Oulun Kevat 2018
1328 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1329 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1330 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1331 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1332 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1333 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1334 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1335 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1336 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1337 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1338 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1339 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1340 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1341 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1342 Apeldoorn 2018
1343 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1344 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1345 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1346 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1347 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1348 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1349 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1350 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1351 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1352 Odense Spring 2018
1353 School Leader Go 16-2018
1354 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1355 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1356 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1357 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1358 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1359 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1360 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1361 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1362 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1363 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1364 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1365 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1366 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1367 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1368 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1369 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1370 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1371 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1372 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1373 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1374 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1375 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1376 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1377 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1378 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1379 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1380 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1381 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1382 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1383 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1384 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1385 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1386 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1387 British Open 15-2018
1388 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1389 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1390 Go Open Plzen 2018
1391 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1392 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1393 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1394 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1395 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1396 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1397 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1398 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1399 Championship of Minsk 2018
1400 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1401 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1402 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1403 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1404 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1405 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1406 NIS OPEN 2018
1407 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1408 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1409 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1410 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1411 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1412 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1413 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1414 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1415 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1416 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1417 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1418 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1419 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1420 Kani 6 2018
1421 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1422 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1423 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1424 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1425 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1426 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1427 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1428 Helsinki Open 2018
1429 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1430 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1431 Trigantius 11-2018
1432 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1433 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1434 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1435 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1436 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1437 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1438 Skye 10-2018
1439 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1440 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1441 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1442 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1443 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1444 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1445 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1446 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1447 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1448 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1449 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1450 Championship of Rivne 2018
1451 La Carboneria 09-2018
1452 La Carboneria 08-2018
1453 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1454 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1455 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1456 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1457 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1458 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1459 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1460 Spring Go camp 2018
1461 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1462 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1463 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1464 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1465 Trondheim Open 2018
1466 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1467 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1468 Sretenje 2018
1469 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1470 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1471 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1472 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1473 Foras 2018
1474 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1475 VaDo Cup 2018
1476 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1477 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1478 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1479 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1480 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1481 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1482 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1483 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1484 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1485 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1486 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1487 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1488 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1489 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1490 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1491 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1492 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1493 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1494 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1495 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1496 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1497 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1498 Lariks-2018
1499 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1500 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1501 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1502 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1503 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1504 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1505 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1506 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1507 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1508 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1509 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1510 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1511 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1512 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1513 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1514 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1515 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1516 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1517 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1518 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1519 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1520 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1521 Odense New Year 2018
1522 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1523 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1524 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1525 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1526 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1527 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1528 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1529 Essen 2018
1530 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1531 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1532 Maidenhead 04-2018
1533 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1534 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1535 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1536 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1537 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1538 04-2018
1539 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1540 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1541 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1542 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1543 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1544 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1545 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1546 Jusandan 2018
1547 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1548 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1549 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1550 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1551 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1552 London Open 01-2018
1553 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1554 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1555 The best Winter Camp ever
1556 31st 01-2018
1557 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1558 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1559 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1560 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1561 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1562 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1563 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1564 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1565 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1566 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1567 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1568 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1569 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1570 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1571 Slnovrat 2017
1572 Odense Christmas 2017
1573 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1574 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1575 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1576 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1577 Winter Tournament 2017
1578 Go Festival 50-2017
1579 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1580 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1581 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1582 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1583 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1584 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1585 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1586 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1587 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1588 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1589 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1590 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1591 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1592 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1593 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1594 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1595 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1596 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1597 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1598 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1599 Coventry 49-2017
1600 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1601 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1602 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1603 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1604 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1605 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1606 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1607 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1608 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1609 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1610 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1611 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1612 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1613 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1614 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1615 Turku Championship 2017
1616 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1617 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1618 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1619 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1620 Balma tournament 48-2017
1621 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1622 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1623 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1624 Lausanne2017
1625 Championship of Belarus 2017
1626 Open do Porto 2017
1627 Gothenburg Open 2017
1628 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1629 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1630 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1631 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1632 City Championship 48-2017
1633 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1634 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1635 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1636 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1637 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1638 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1639 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1640 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1641 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1642 Go Baron 47-2017
1643 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1644 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1645 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1646 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1647 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1648 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1649 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1650 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1651 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1652 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1653 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1654 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1655 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1656 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1657 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1658 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1659 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1660 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1661 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1662 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1663 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1664 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1665 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1666 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1667 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1668 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1669 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1670 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1671 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1672 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1673 Finnish Championship League 2017
1674 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1675 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1676 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1677 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1678 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1679 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1680 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1681 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1682 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1683 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1684 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1685 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1686 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1687 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1688 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1689 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1690 Three Peaks 45-2017
1691 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1692 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1693 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1694 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1695 Challengers 45-2017
1696 Helsinki Casual 2017
1697 Hungarian Open 2017
1698 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1699 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1700 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1701 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1702 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1703 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1704 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1705 Kutina Open 2017
1706 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1707 Wessex 44-2017
1708 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1709 Norwegian Championship 2017
1710 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1711 2017 Brussels tournament
1712 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1713 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1714 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1715 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1716 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1717 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1718 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1719 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1720 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1721 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1722 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1723 La Carboneria 44-2017
1724 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1725 Kauno GO taure 2017
1726 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1727 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1728 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1729 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1730 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1731 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1732 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1733 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1734 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1735 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1736 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1737 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1738 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1739 La Carboneria 42-2017
1740 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1741 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1742 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1743 Northern 42-2017
1744 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1745 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1746 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1747 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1748 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1749 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1750 Slovenian Championship 2017
1751 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1752 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1753 Hobby 2017
1754 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1755 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1756 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1757 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1758 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1759 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1760 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1761 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1762 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1763 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1764 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1765 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1766 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1767 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1768 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1769 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1770 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1771 La Carboneria 40-2017
1772 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1773 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1774 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1775 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1776 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1777 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1778 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1779 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1780 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1781 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1782 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1783 Swindon 40-2017
1784 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1785 BGA Title Match 2017
1786 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1787 Cup of Rivne 2017
1788 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1789 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1790 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1791 Copenhagen Open 2017
1792 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1793 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1794 Sheffield 39-2017
1795 SM1-karsinta 2017
1796 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1797 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1798 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1799 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1800 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1801 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1802 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1803 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1804 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1805 CMS 170921 38-2017
1806 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1807 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1808 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1809 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1810 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1811 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1812 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1813 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1814 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1815 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1816 YliGo Cup 2017
1817 Cornish Open 37-2017
1818 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1819 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1820 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1821 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1822 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1823 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1824 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1825 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1826 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1827 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1828 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1829 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1830 Nostalgija 2017
1831 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1832 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1833 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1834 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1835 Moravian Open 2017
1836 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1837 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1838 Zomergo 2017
1839 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1840 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1841 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1842 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1843 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1844 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1845 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1846 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1847 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1848 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1849 ODESA OPEN 2017
1850 Stockholm Open 2017
1851 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1852 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1853 So-Imba Cup 2017
1854 MSO Open 34-2017
1855 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1856 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1857 Arundel 33-2017
1858 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1859 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1860 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1861 Summer Time 32-2017
1862 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1863 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1864 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1865 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1866 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1867 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1868 Nagabiku 31-2017
1869 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1870 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1871 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1872 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1873 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1874 Go Camp 2017
1875 Belfast 2017
1876 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1877 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1878 Summer Time 29-2017
1879 Kyiv Summer 2017
1880 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1881 16th Moyo Open 2017
1882 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1883 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1884 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1885 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1886 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1887 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1888 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1889 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1890 Stuttgart_2017
1891 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1892 GGT2017
1893 Kylma Kivi 2017
1894 Czech Championship 27-2017
1895 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1896 La Carboneria 27-2017
1897 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1898 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1899 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1900 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1901 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1902 Open Constanta 26-2017
1903 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1904 GO Rapid CT 2017
1905 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1906 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1907 Welsh Open 26-2017
1908 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1909 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1910 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1911 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1912 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1913 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1914 SGF 2017
1915 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1916 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1917 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1918 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1919 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1920 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1921 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1922 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1923 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1924 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1925 Open Lisboa 2017
1926 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1927 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1928 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1929 Durham 24-2017
1930 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1931 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1932 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1933 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1934 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1935 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1936 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1937 La Carboneria 23-2017
1938 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1939 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1940 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1941 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1942 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1943 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1944 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1945 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1946 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1947 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1948 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1949 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1950 Scottish Open 22-2017
1951 Challengers 22-2017
1952 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1953 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1954 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1955 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1956 Odense May 2017
1957 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1958 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1959 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1960 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1961 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1962 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1963 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1964 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1965 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1966 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1967 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1968 Il Gladiatore 2017
1969 Pisek Open 2017
1970 Strasbourg2017
1971 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1972 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1973 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1974 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1975 Nagabiku 20-2017
1976 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1977 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1978 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1979 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1980 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1981 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1982 Croatian Open 2017
1983 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1984 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1985 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1986 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1987 Bracknell 20-2017
1988 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1989 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1990 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1991 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1992 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1993 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1994 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1995 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1996 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1997 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1998 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1999 Danish Championship 2017
2000 La Carboneria 20-2017
2001 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2002 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2003 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2004 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2005 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2006 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2007 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2008 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2009 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2010 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2011 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2012 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2013 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2014 Club Tournament 19-2017
2015 Pantin Tournament 2017
2016 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2017 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2018 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2019 Apeldoorn 2017
2020 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2021 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2022 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2023 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2024 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2025 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2026 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2027 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2028 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2029 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2030 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2031 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2032 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2033 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2034 Barlow 18-2017
2035 Candidates 18-2017
2036 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2037 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2038 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2039 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2040 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2041 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2042 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2043 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2044 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2045 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2046 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2047 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2048 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2049 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2050 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2051 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2052 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2053 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2054 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2055 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2056 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2057 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2058 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2059 Martinicup 17-2017
2060 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2061 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2062 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2063 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2064 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2065 Nordic Championship 2017
2066 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2067 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2068 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2069 British Open 15-2017
2070 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2071 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2072 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2073 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2074 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2075 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2076 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2077 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2078 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2079 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2080 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2081 La Carboneria 13-2017
2082 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2083 Antwerp 13-2017
2084 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2085 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2086 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2087 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2088 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2089 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2090 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2091 Spring Seville 13-2017
2092 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2093 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2094 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2095 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2096 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2097 South Manchester 12-2017
2098 Fredericia Spring 2017
2099 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2100 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2101 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2102 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2103 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2104 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2105 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2106 Helsinki Open 2017
2107 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2108 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2109 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2110 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2111 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2112 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2113 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2114 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2115 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2116 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2117 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2118 Nikorai do 10-2017
2119 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2120 Trigantius 10-2017
2121 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2122 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2123 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2124 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2125 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2126 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2127 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2128 Kido Cup 09-2017
2129 Nagabiku 09-2017
2130 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2131 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2132 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2133 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2134 Trondheim Open 2017
2135 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2136 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2137 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2138 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2139 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2140 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2141 Haags Toernooi 2017
2142 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2143 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2144 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2145 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2146 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2147 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2148 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2149 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2150 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2151 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2152 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2153 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2154 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2155 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2156 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2157 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2158 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2159 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2160 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2161 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2162 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2163 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2164 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2165 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2166 La Carboneria 06-2017
2167 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2168 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2169 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2170 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2171 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2172 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2173 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2174 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2175 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2176 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2177 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2178 La Carboneria 05-2017
2179 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2180 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2181 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2182 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2183 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2184 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2185 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2186 Lariks-17 05-2017
2187 Olomouc 2017
2188 Odense tournament 05-2017
2189 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2190 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2191 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2192 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2193 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2194 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2195 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2196 Essen 2017
2197 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2198 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2199 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2200 Maidenhead 04-2017
2201 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2202 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2203 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2204 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2205 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2206 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2207 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2208 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2209 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2210 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2211 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2212 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2213 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2214 Trys karaliai 2017
2215 Jusandan 2017
2216 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2217 La Carboneria 02-2017
2218 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2219 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2220 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2221 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2222 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2223 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2224 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2225 London Open 01-2017
2226 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2227 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2228 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2229 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2230 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2231 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2232 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2233 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2234 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2235 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2236 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2237 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2238 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2239 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2240 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2241 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2242 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2243 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2244 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2245 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2246 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2247 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2248 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2249 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2250 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2251 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2252 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2253 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2254 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2255 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2256 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2257 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2258 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2259 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2260 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2261 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2262 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2263 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2264 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2265 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2266 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2267 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2268 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2269 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2270 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2271 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2272 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2273 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2274 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2275 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2276 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2277 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2278 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2279 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2280 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2281 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2282 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2283 Udine2016
2284 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2285 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2286 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2287 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2288 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2289 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2290 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2291 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2292 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2293 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2294 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2295 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2296 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2297 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2298 Coventry 48-2016
2299 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2300 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2301 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2302 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2303 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2304 Turku Championship 2016
2305 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2306 Gothenburg Open 2016
2307 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2308 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2309 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2310 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2311 Austrian Open 2016
2312 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2313 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2314 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2315 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2316 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2317 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2318 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2319 Go Baron 2016
2320 City Championship 47-2016
2321 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2322 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2323 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2324 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2325 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2326 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2327 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2328 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2329 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2330 GO Open Opava 2016
2331 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2332 Three Peaks 46-2016
2333 Club Tournament 45-2016
2334 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2335 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2336 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2337 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2338 Kauno GO taure 2016
2339 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2340 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2341 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2342 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2343 Helsinki Casual 2016
2344 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2345 Challengers 44-2016
2346 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2347 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2348 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2349 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2350 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2351 Norwegian Championship 2016
2352 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2353 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2354 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2355 Wessex 44-2016
2356 Cordenons2016
2357 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2358 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2359 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2360 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2361 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2362 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2363 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2364 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2365 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2366 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2367 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2368 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2369 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2370 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2371 Hobby 2016
2372 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2373 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2374 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2375 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2376 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2377 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2378 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2379 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2380 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2381 Folka tournament 42-2016
2382 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2383 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2384 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2385 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2386 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2387 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2388 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2389 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2390 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2391 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2392 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2393 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2394 SM2-karsinta 2016
2395 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2396 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2397 Slovenian Championship 2016
2398 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2399 Sheffield 41-2016
2400 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2401 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2402 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2403 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2404 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2405 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2406 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2407 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2408 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2409 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2410 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2411 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2412 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2413 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2414 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2415 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2416 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2417 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2418 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2419 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2420 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2421 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2422 Stockholm Open 2016
2423 Club Tournament 40-2016
2424 La Carboneria 39-2016
2425 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2426 Czech Championship 39-2016
2427 Copenhagen Open 2016
2428 Stuttgart 2016
2429 Swindon 39-2016
2430 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2431 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2432 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2433 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2434 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2435 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2436 Cup of Rivne 2016
2437 Belfast Open 2016
2438 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2439 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2440 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2441 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2442 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2443 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2444 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2445 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2446 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2447 Zory 38-2016
2448 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2449 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2450 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2451 Cornish Open 37-2016
2452 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2453 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2454 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2455 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2456 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2457 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2458 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2459 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2460 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2461 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2462 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2463 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2464 Northern 36-2016
2465 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2466 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2467 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2468 Scottish League 36-2016
2469 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2470 Torneo di Este 2016
2471 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2472 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2473 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2474 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2475 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2476 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2477 Moravian Open 35-2016
2478 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2479 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2480 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2481 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2482 MSO Open 35-2016
2483 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2484 Nami Go 35-2016
2485 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2486 eGoban Cup 2016
2487 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2488 Naisten SM 2016
2489 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2490 Zomergo 2016
2491 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2492 Odense August 2016
2493 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2494 Arundel 34-2016
2495 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2496 Tallinn 2016
2497 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2498 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2499 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2500 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2501 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2502 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2503 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2504 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2505 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2506 Scottish League 33-2016
2507 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2508 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2509 Kyiv Summer 2016
2510 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2511 Kylma Kivi 2016
2512 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2513 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2514 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2515 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2516 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2517 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2518 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2519 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2520 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2521 Open de Lisboa 2016
2522 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2523 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2524 Moletu taure 2016
2525 Moletai Rapid 2016
2526 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2527 Serbian Cup 2016
2528 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2529 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2530 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2531 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2532 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2533 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2534 Go Camp 2016
2535 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2536 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2537 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2538 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2539 La Carboneria 27-2016
2540 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2541 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2542 Scottish League 27-2016
2543 GGT2016
2544 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2545 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2546 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2547 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2548 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2549 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2550 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2551 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2552 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2553 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2554 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2555 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2556 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2557 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2558 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2559 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2560 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2561 Welsh Open 25-2016
2562 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2563 Club tournament 25-2016
2564 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2565 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2566 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2567 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2568 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2569 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2570 Durham 24-2016
2571 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2572 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2573 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2574 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2575 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2576 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2577 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2578 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2579 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2580 Csiki Cup 2016
2581 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2582 Scottish Open 22-2016
2583 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2584 Challengers 22-2016
2585 Odense Summer 2016
2586 Semifinala CN 2016
2587 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2588 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2589 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2590 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2591 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2592 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2593 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2594 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2595 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2596 Tartu Spring 2016
2597 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2598 Strasbourg2016
2599 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2600 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2601 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2602 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2603 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2604 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2605 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2606 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2607 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2608 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2609 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2610 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2611 Kidocup Main 2016
2612 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2613 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2614 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2615 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2616 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2617 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2618 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2619 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2620 Moletai 2016
2621 Croatia Open 19-2016
2622 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2623 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2624 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2625 Scottish League 19-2016
2626 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2627 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2628 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2629 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2630 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2631 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2632 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2633 La Carboneria 19-2016
2634 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2635 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2636 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2637 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2638 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2639 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2640 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2641 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2642 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2643 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2644 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2645 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2646 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2647 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2648 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2649 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2650 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2651 Candidates 18-2016
2652 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2653 CN Tineret 2016
2654 Club tournament 17-2016
2655 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2656 Danish Championship 2016
2657 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2658 Oslo Open 2016
2659 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2660 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2661 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2662 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2663 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2664 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2665 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2666 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2667 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2668 Ascona 2016
2669 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2670 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2671 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2672 Martinicup 17-2016
2673 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2674 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2675 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2676 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2677 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2678 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2679 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2680 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2681 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2682 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2683 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2684 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2685 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2686 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2687 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2688 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2689 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2690 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2691 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2692 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2693 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2694 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2695 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2696 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2697 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2698 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2699 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2700 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2701 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2702 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2703 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2704 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2705 Good mood 16-2016
2706 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2707 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2708 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2709 Fredericia Spring 2016
2710 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2711 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2712 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2713 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2714 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2715 Apeldoorn 2016
2716 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2717 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2718 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2719 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2720 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2721 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2722 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2723 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2724 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2725 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2726 British Open 14-2016
2727 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2728 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2729 District Groningen 14-2016
2730 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2731 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2732 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2733 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2734 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2735 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2736 Go Festival 13-2016
2737 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2738 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2739 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2740 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2741 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2742 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2743 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2744 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2745 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2746 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2747 Nordic Championships 2016
2748 Club Tournament 12-2016
2749 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2750 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2751 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2752 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2753 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2754 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2755 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2756 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2757 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2758 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2759 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2760 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2761 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2762 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2763 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2764 OPEN IGC 2016
2765 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2766 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2767 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2768 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2769 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2770 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2771 Nikorai do 12-2016
2772 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2773 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2774 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2775 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2776 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2777 Trigantius 11-2016
2778 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2779 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2780 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2781 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2782 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2783 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2784 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2785 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2786 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2787 Skye 10-2016
2788 Dragon Cup 2016
2789 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2790 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2791 La Carboneria 10-2016
2792 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2793 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2794 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2795 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2796 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2797 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2798 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2799 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2800 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2801 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2802 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2803 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2804 Odense Winter 2016
2805 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2806 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2807 Kido Cup 08-2016
2808 Foras 2016
2809 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2810 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2811 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2812 La Carboneria 08-2016
2813 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2814 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2815 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2816 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2817 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2818 La Carboneria 07-2016
2819 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2820 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2821 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2822 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2823 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2824 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2825 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2826 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2827 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2828 Helsinki Open 2016
2829 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2830 Good mood 06-2016
2831 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2832 Haags Toernooi 2016
2833 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2834 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2835 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2836 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2837 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2838 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2839 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2840 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2841 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2842 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2843 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2844 Hana Cup 05-2016
2845 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2846 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2847 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2848 La Carboneria 04-2016
2849 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2850 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2851 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2852 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2853 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2854 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2855 Maidenhead 03-2016
2856 Essen 2016
2857 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2858 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2859 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2860 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2861 Trys karaliai 2016
2862 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2863 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2864 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2865 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2866 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2867 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2868 Jusandan 02-2016
2869 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2870 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2871 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2872 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2873 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2874 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2875 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2876 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2877 London Open 01-2016
2878 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2879 Club tournament 01-2016
2880 Restart of EuroGoTV
2881 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2882 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2883 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2884 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2885 Close to be back online!!
2886 And....will we be back?!!
2887 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2888 Challengers 22-2015
2889 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2890 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2891 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2892 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2893 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2894 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2895 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2896 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2897 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2898 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2899 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2900 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2901 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2902 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2903 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2904 Chinese National Team Championship results
2905 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2906 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2907 Bracknell 21-2015
2908 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2909 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2910 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2911 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2912 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2913 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2914 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2915 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2916 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2917 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2918 Swedish Championships 2015
2919 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2920 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2921 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2922 La Carboneria 20-2015
2923 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2924 XVIII Madrid 2015
2925 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2926 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2927 Chinese National Team Championship
2928 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2929 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2930 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2931 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2932 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2933 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2934 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2935 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2936 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2937 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2938 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2939 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2940 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2941 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2942 GLOBIS Cup and more
2943 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2944 Apeldoorn 2015
2945 Candidates 19-2015
2946 Danish Championship 2015
2947 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2948 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2949 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2950 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2951 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2952 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2953 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2954 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2955 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2956 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2957 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2958 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2959 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2960 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2961 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2962 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2963 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2964 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2965 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2966 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2967 Oslo Open 2015
2968 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2969 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2970 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2971 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2972 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2973 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2974 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2975 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2976 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2977 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2978 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2979 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2980 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2981 Open EPFL 2015
2982 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2983 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2984 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2985 Fredericia Spring 2015
2986 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2987 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2988 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2989 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2990 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2991 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2992 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2993 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2994 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2995 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2996 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2997 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2998 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2999 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3000 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3001 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3002 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3003 Club Tournament 16-2015
3004 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3005 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3006 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3007 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3008 GO Open Plzen 2015
3009 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3010 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3011 Oulun Kevat 2015
3012 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3013 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3014 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3015 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3016 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3017 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3018 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3019 Nordic Championship 2015
3020 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3021 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3022 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3023 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3024 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3025 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3026 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3027 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3028 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3029 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3030 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3031 Go Festival 14-2015
3032 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3033 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3034 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3035 British Open 14-2015
3036 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3037 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3038 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3039 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3040 3la 13-2015
3041 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3042 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3043 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3044 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3045 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3046 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3047 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3048 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3049 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3050 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3051 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3052 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3053 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3054 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3055 Erlangen 2015
3056 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3057 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3058 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3059 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3060 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3061 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3062 Club Tournament 13-2015
3063 GO for Luzern 2015
3064 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3065 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3066 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3067 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3068 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3069 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3070 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3071 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3072 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3073 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3074 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3075 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3076 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3077 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3078 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3079 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3080 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3081 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3082 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3083 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3084 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3085 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3086 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3087 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3088 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3089 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3090 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3091 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3092 Betting on the next move is back!
3093 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3094 La Carboneria 11-2015
3095 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3096 Trigantius 11-2015
3097 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3098 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3099 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3100 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3101 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3102 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3103 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3104 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3105 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3106 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3107 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3108 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3109 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3110 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3111 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3112 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3113 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3114 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3115 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3116 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3117 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3118 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3119 La Carboneria 09-2015
3120 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3121 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3122 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3123 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3124 Kido Cup 09-2015
3125 Club Tournament 09-2015
3126 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3127 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3128 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3129 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3130 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3131 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3132 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3133 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3134 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3135 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3136 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3137 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3138 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3139 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3140 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3141 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3142 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3143 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3144 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3145 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3146 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3147 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3148 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3149 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3150 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3151 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3152 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3153 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3154 Club Tournament 07-2015
3155 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3156 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3157 EGF Academy
3158 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3159 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3160 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3161 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3162 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3163 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3164 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3165 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3166 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3167 NOW LIVE
3168 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3169 Larix-2015
3170 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3171 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3172 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3173 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3174 13th TIS 06-2015
3175 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3176 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3177 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3178 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3179 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3180 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3181 Odense New Year 2015
3182 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3183 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3184 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3185 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3186 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3187 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3188 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3189 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3190 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3191 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3192 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3193 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3194 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3195 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3196 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3197 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3198 Maidenhead 05-2015
3199 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3200 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3201 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3202 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3203 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3204 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3205 New Improved Search Function
3206 Jusandan 2015
3207 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3208 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3209 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3210 Torneo della Befana 2015
3211 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3212 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3213 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3214 2015 Irish championship league
3215 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3216 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3217 Essen 2015
3218 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3219 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3220 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3221 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3222 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3223 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3224 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3225 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3226 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3227 London Open 01-2015
3228 Club tournament 01-2015
3229 2015
3230 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3231 La Carboneria 01-2014
3232 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3233 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3234 New Year tournament 01-2014
3235 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3236 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3237 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3238 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3239 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3240 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3241 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3242 2014 Li Min Cup
3243 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3244 AGOCA League 52-2014
3245 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3246 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3247 La Carboneria 52-2014
3248 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3249 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3250 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3251 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3252 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3253 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3254 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3255 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3256 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3257 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3258 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3259 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3260 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3261 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3262 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3263 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3264 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3265 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3266 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3267 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3268 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3269 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3270 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3271 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3272 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3273 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3274 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3275 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3276 Czech Female Championship 2014
3277 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3278 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3279 Italian Championship 2014
3280 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3281 Paris Meijin A 2014
3282 Paris Meijin B 2014
3283 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3284 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3285 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3286 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3287 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3288 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3289 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3290 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3291 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3292 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3293 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3294 South London: teachers 50-2014
3295 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3296 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3297 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3298 Odense Christmas 2014
3299 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3300 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3301 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3302 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3303 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3304 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3305 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3306 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3307 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3308 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3309 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3310 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3311 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3312 La Carboneria 48-2014
3313 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3314 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3315 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3316 Mangafest 2014
3317 Gothenburg Open 2014
3318 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3319 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3320 Turku Championship 48-2014
3321 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3322 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3323 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3324 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3325 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3326 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3327 Club tournament 47-2014
3328 La Carboneria 47-2014
3329 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3330 Three Peaks 47-2014
3331 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3332 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3333 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3334 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3335 City Championship 47-2014
3336 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3337 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3338 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3339 Salzburg2014
3340 Kauno taure 2014
3341 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3342 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3343 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3344 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3345 Letchworth 46-2014
3346 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3347 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3348 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3349 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3350 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3351 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3352 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3353 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3354 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3355 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3356 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3357 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3358 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3359 Fredericia Open 2014
3360 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3361 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3362 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3363 Wessex 44-2014
3364 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3365 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3366 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3367 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3368 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3369 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3370 Brussels 2014
3371 Oulun Syksy 2014
3372 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3373 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3374 La Carboneria 44-2014
3375 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3376 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3377 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3378 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3379 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3380 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3381 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3382 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3383 Open Porto 2014
3384 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3385 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3386 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3387 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3388 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3389 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3390 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3391 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3392 Tenuki 2014
3393 Slovenian Championship 2014
3394 Club Tournament 42-2014
3395 BGA Title Match 2014
3396 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3397 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3398 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3399 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3400 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3401 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3402 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3403 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3404 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3405 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3406 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3407 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3408 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3409 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3410 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3411 European Student Go Championship 2014
3412 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3413 Helsinki Casual 2014
3414 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3415 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3416 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3417 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3418 Club Tournament 41-2014
3419 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3420 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3421 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3422 Man v Machine
3423 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3424 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3425 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3426 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3427 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3428 Swindon 40-2014
3429 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3430 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3431 Cup of Rivne 2014
3432 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3433 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3434 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3435 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3436 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3437 Zurich Tournament 2014
3438 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3439 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3440 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3442 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3443 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3444 Shropshire 39-2014
3445 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3446 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3447 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3448 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3449 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3450 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3451 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3452 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3453 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3454 Cornish Open 38-2014
3455 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3456 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3457 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3458 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3459 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3460 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3461 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3462 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3463 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3464 Northern 37-2014
3465 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3466 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3467 City Day 37-2014
3468 Odense Harvest 2014
3469 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3470 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3471 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3472 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3473 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3474 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3475 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3476 International Go Cup 37-2014
3477 Mangalia open 36-2014
3478 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3479 EZERAI 2014
3480 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3481 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3482 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3483 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3484 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3485 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3486 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3487 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3488 Belfast 2014
3489 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3490 MSO Open 35-2014
3491 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3492 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3493 Stockholm Open 2014
3494 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3495 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3496 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3497 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3498 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3499 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3500 Zomergo_2014
3501 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3502 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3503 2014 August Tournament
3504 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3505 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3506 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3507 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3508 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3509 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3510 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3511 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3512 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3513 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3514 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3515 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3516 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3517 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3518 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3519 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3520 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3521 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3522 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3523 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3524 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3525 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3526 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3527 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3528 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3529 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3530 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3531 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3532 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3533 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3534 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3535 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3536 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3537 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3538 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3539 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3540 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3541 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3542 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3543 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3544 Part 2
3545 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3546 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3547 2014 July Tournament
3548 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3549 Croatian open go championship 2014
3550 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3551 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3552 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3553 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3554 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3555 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3556 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3557 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3558 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3559 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3560 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3561 CPT2014Amstelveen
3562 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3563 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3564 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3565 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3566 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3567 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3568 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3569 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3570 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3571 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3572 Czech Championship 27-2014
3573 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3574 IGA Correspondence Championship
3575 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3576 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3577 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3578 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3579 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3580 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3581 Club Tournament 26-2014
3582 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3583 Welsh Open 26-2014
3584 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3585 EWGC 2014
3586 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3587 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3588 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3589 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3590 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3591 Vienna 2014
3592 Durham 25-2014
3593 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3594 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3595 Iron Man 2014
3596 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3597 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3598 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3599 Club Tournament 24-2014
3600 Open Lisboa 2014
3601 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3602 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3603 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3604 Kidocup 2014-Main
3605 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3606 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3607 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3608 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3609 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3610 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3611 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3612 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3613 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3614 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3615 Swedish Championship 2014
3616 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3617 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3618 Club Tournament 23-2014
3619 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3620 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3621 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3622 Victory Cup 23-2014
3623 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3624 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3625 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3626 Scottish Open 22-2014
3627 Challengers 22-2014
3628 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3629 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3630 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3631 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3632 Apeldoorn 2014
3633 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3634 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3635 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3636 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3637 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3638 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3639 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3640 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3641 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3642 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3643 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3644 La Carboneria 21-2014
3645 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3646 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3647 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3648 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3649 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3650 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3651 Freiburg 2014
3652 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3653 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3654 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3655 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3656 Open IGC 2014
3657 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3658 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3659 Danish Championship 2014
3660 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3661 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3662 XVII Madrid 2014
3663 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3664 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3665 Bracknell 20-2014
3666 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3667 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3668 Oslo Open 2014
3669 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3670 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3671 La Carboneria 19-2014
3672 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3673 Candidates 19-2014
3674 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3675 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3676 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3677 Go for Luzern 2014
3678 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3679 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3680 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3681 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3682 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3683 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3684 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3685 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3686 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3687 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3688 Club Tournament 18-2014
3689 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3690 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3691 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3692 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3693 Martinicup 17-2014
3694 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3695 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3696 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3697 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3698 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3699 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3700 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3701 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3702 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3703 Nordic Championship 2014
3704 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3705 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3706 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3707 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3708 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3709 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3710 Tournaments coming up
3711 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3712 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3713 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3714 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3715 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3716 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3717 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3718 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3719 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3720 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3721 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3722 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3723 Tula Cup 15-2014
3724 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3725 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3726 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3727 Antwerpen 2014
3728 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3729 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3730 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3731 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3732 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3733 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3734 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3735 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3736 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3737 La Carboneria 15-2014
3738 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3739 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3740 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3741 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3742 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3743 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3744 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3745 Birmingham 14-2014
3746 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3747 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3748 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3749 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3750 La Carboneria 13-2014
3751 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3752 Kani6 2014
3753 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3754 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3755 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3756 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3757 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3758 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3759 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3760 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3761 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3762 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3763 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3764 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3765 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3766 Skye 12-2014
3767 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3768 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3769 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3770 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3771 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3772 Vasteras Open 2014
3773 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3774 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3775 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3776 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3777 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3778 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3779 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3780 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3781 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3782 Trigantius 11-2014
3783 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3784 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3785 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3786 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3787 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3788 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3789 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3790 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3791 Go Festival 10-2014
3792 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3793 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3794 British Open 10-2014
3795 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3796 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3797 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3798 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3799 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3800 La Carboneria 09-2014
3801 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3802 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3803 Kido Cup 09-2014
3804 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3805 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3806 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3807 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3808 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3809 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3810 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3811 La Carboneria 08-2014
3812 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3813 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3814 2014 Confucius Cup
3815 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3816 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3817 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3818 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3819 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3820 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3821 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3822 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3823 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3824 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3825 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3826 Haags Toernooi 2014
3827 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3828 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3829 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3830 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3831 12th TIS 07-2014
3832 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3833 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3834 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3835 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3836 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3837 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3838 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3839 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3840 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3841 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3842 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3843 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3844 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3845 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3846 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3847 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3848 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3849 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3850 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3851 Odense Winter 05-2014
3852 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3853 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3854 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3855 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3856 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3857 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3858 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3859 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3860 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3861 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3862 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3863 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3864 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3865 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3866 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3867 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3868 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3869 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3870 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3871 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3872 La Carboneria 04-2014
3873 Trys Karaliai 2014
3874 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3875 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3876 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3877 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3878 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3879 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3880 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3881 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3882 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3883 Maidenhead 04-2014
3884 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3885 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3886 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3887 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3888 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3889 Torneo Befana 2014
3890 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3891 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3892 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3893 British Open Now Open to All
3894 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3895 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3896 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3897 London Open 01-2014
3898 Takapotku Open 2014
3899 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3900 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3901 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3902 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3903 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3904 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3905 Club tournament 01-2014
3906 British Open Not So Open
3907 Udine2013
3908 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3909 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3910 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3911 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3912 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3913 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3914 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3915 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3916 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3917 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3918 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3919 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3920 La Carboneria 52-2013
3921 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3922 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3923 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3924 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3925 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3926 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3927 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3928 Odense Christmas 2013
3929 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3930 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3931 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3932 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3933 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3934 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3935 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3936 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3937 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3938 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3939 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3940 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3941 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3942 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3943 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3944 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3945 2013 South London double kyu
3946 2013 South London mid kyu
3947 2013 South London top kyu
3948 2013 South London teachers tournament
3949 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3950 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3951 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3952 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3953 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3954 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3955 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3956 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3957 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3958 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3959
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3960 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3961 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3962 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3963 Coventry 49-2013
3964 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3965 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3966 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3967 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3968 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3969 BGA Title Match 2013
3970 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3971 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3972 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3973 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3974 week 48 live TV events
3975 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3976 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3977 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3978 La Carboneria 48-2013
3979 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3980 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3981 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3982 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3983 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3984 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3985 week 47 2013 live TV events
3986 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3987 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3988 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3989 City Championship 47-2013
3990 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3991 Three Peaks 47-2013
3992 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3993 Gladiatore 2013
3994 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3995 League of Legends
3996 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3997 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3998 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3999 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4000 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4001 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4002 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4003 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4004 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4005 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4006 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4007 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4008 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4009 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4010 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4011 Study Tournament 46-2013
4012 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4013 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4014 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4015 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4016 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4017 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4018 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4019 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4020 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4021 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4022 European Go Student Championship 2013
4023 Gothenburg Open 2013
4024 Helsinki Casual 2013
4025 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4026 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4027 Open Porto 2013
4028 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4029 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4030 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4031 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4032 La Carboneria 44-2013
4033 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4034 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4035 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4036 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4037 Wessex 44-2013
4038 Belfast Open 2013
4039 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4040 Austrian Open 2013
4041 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4042 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4043 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4044 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4045 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4046 Tenuki 2013
4047 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4048 Slovenian Championship 2013
4049 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4050 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4051 Norwegian Championship 2013
4052 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4053 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4054 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4055 Mikulov Open 2013
4056 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4057 Indis 2013
4058 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4059 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4060 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4061 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4062 East Midlands 2013
4063 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4064 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4065 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4066 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4067 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4068 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4069 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4070 Czech Championship 2013
4071 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4072 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4073 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4074 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4075 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4076 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4077 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4078 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4079 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4080 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4081 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4082 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4083 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4084 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4085 Oulun Syksy 2013
4086 Board Games Festival 2013
4087 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4088 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4089 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4090 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4091 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4092 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4093 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4094 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4095 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4096 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4097 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4098 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4099 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4100 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4101 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4102 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4103 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4104 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4105 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4106 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4107 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4108 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4109 Cup of Perm 2013
4110 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4111 Shropshire 2013
4112 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4113 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4114 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4115 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4116 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4117 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4118 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4119 SM1-karsinta 2013
4120 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4121 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4122 Nuorten SM 2013
4123 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4124 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4125 City Day Tornament 2013
4126 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4127 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4128 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4129 Cornish Open 2013
4130 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4131 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4132 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4133 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4134 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4135 Russian Female Championship 2013
4136 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4137 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4138 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4139 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4140 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4141 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4142 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4143 Brno Tournament 2013
4144 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4145 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4146 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4147 Northern 2013
4148 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4149 Summer Tournament 2013
4150 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4151 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4152 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4153 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4154 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4155 MSO Open 2013
4156 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4157 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4158 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4159 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4160 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4161 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4162 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4163 Odense August 2013
4164 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4165 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4166 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4167 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4168 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4169 Pogo Open 2013
4170 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4171 World Youth Championship 2013
4172 Vladimir Open 2013
4173 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4174 Stockholm Open 2013
4175 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4176 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4177 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4178 Odesa Golden 2013
4179 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4180 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4181 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4182 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4183 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4184 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4185 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4186 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4187 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4188 Leksand Open 2013
4189 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4190 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4191 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4192 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4193 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4194 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4195 Samsung Cup 2013
4196 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4197 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4198 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4199 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4200 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4201 District Groningen 2013
4202 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4203 Moyo Open 2013
4204 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4205 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4206 Russian Team Championship 2013
4207 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4208 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4209 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4210 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4211 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4212 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4213 Summer Go Camp 2013
4214 Milton Keynes 2013
4215 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4216 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4217 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4218 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4219 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4220 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4221 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4222 Kieler Turnier 2013
4223 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4224 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4225 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4226 Charlie Marlow 2013
4227 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4228 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4229 Romanian National Championship 2013
4230 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4231 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4232 Mangalia Open 2013
4233 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4234 Welsh Open 2013
4235 8th Marathon 2013
4236 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4237 Durham 2013
4238 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4239 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4240 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4241 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4242 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4243 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4244 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4245 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4246 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4247 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4248 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4249 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4250 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4251 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4252 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4253 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4254 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4255 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4256 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4257 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4258 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4259 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4260 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4261 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4262 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4263 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4264 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4265 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4266 Arundel 2013
4267 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4268 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4269 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4270 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4271 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4272 Cup of Rivne 2013
4273 Fredericia Open 2013
4274 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4275 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4276 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4277 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4278 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4279 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4280 Scottish Open 2013
4281 Challengers 2013
4282 Apeldoorn 2013
4283 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4284 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4285 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4286 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4287 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4288 Championship of Perm 2013
4289 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4290 Kido Cup 2013
4291 Go in Duketown 2013
4292 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4293 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4294 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4295 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4296 Open Lisboa 2013
4297 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4298 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4299 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4300 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4301 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4302 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4303 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4304 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4305 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4306 Swedish Championship 2013
4307 Teden Mladih 2013
4308 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4309 Bracknell 2013
4310 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4311 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4312 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4313 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4314 Amsterdam International 2013
4315 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4316 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4317 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4318 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4319 Young Masters League 2013
4320 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4321 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4322 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4323 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4324 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4325 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4326 Go for Luzern 2013
4327 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4328 Riga Open Go 2013
4329 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4330 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4331 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4332 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4333 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4334 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4335 Martinicup 2013
4336 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4337 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4338 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4339 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4340 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4341 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4342 Danish Championship 2013
4343 Spring tournament 2013
4344 MSU Go Championship-2013
4345 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4346 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4347 Birmingham 2013
4348 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4349 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4350 Oslo Open 2013
4351 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4352 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4353 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4354 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4355 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4356 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4357 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4358 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4359 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4360 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4361 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4362 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4363 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4364 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4365 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4366 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4367 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4368 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4369 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4370 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4371 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4372 Go Open Plzen 2013
4373 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4374 British Open 2013
4375 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4376 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4377 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4378 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4379 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4380 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4381 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4382 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4383 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4384 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4385 Avignon Tournament 2013
4386 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4387 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4388 Go Festival 2013
4389 Passover Tournament 2013
4390 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4391 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4392 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4393 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4394 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4395 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4396 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4397 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4398 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4399 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4400 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4401 Handicap Tournament 2013
4402 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4403 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4404 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4405 Oulun Kevat 2013
4406 rovnodennost 2013
4407 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4408 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4409 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4410 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4411 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4412 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4413 go7ix 2013
4414 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4415 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4416 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4417 British Youth Championship 2013
4418 Paris tournament 2013
4419 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4420 Cup of Tula 2013
4421 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4422 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4423 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4424 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4425 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4426 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4427 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4428 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4429 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4430 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4431 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4432 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4433 Trigantius 2013
4434 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4435 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4436 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4437 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4438 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4439 Fredericia Spring 2013
4440 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4441 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4442 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4443 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4444 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4445 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4446 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4447 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4448 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4449 2013 Confucius Cup
4450 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4451 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4452 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4453 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4454 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4455 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4456 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4457 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4458 Oxford Ladder 2013
4459 Blansko Tournament 2013
4460 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4461 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4462 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4463 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4464 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4465 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4466 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4467 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4468 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4469 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4470 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4471 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4472 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4473 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4474 Vasteras Open 2013
4475 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4476 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4477 Cassovia Cup 2013
4478 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4479 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4480 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4481 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4482 FORAS 2013
4483 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4484 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4485 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4486 Tiger beats Miffy
4487 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4488 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4489 Cheshire Open 2013
4490 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4491 Winner`s sonata 2013
4492 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4493 Haags Toernooi 2013
4494 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4495 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4496 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4497 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4498 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4499 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4500 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4501 Festival Lariks 2013
4502 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4503 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4504 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4505 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4506 Odense Winter 2013
4507 Antony Tournament 2013
4508 Orsay Tournament 2013
4509 National Veteran Championship 2013
4510 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4511 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4512 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4513 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4514 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4515 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4516 Dutch Championship 2013
4517 Maidenhead 2013
4518 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4519 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4520 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4521 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4522 Winter Tournament 2013
4523 Jusandan 2013
4524 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4525 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4526 Wintergo 2012 2013
4527 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4528 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4529 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4530 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4531 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4532 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4533 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4534 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4535 Trys Karaliai 2013
4536 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4537 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4538 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4539 Essen 2013
4540 Decin Tournament 2013
4541 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4542 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4543 Torneo della Befana 2013
4544 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4545 La Carboneria 2013
4546 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4547 London Open 2013
4548 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4549 2013
4550 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4551 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4552 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4553 SM-finaali 2012
4554 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4555 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4556 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4557 GO7 Rapid 2012
4558 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4559 .Three dragons. 2012
4560 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4561 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4562 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4563 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4564 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4565 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4566 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4567 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4568 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4569 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4570 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4571 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4572 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4573 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4574 Championship of Karelia 2012
4575 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4576 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4577 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4578 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4579 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4580 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4581 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4582 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4583 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4584 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4585 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4586 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4587 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4588 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4589 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4590 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4591 David 2012
4592 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4593 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4594 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4595 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4596 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4597 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4598 Go Baron Finals Match
4599 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4600 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4601 38th Serbian championship 2012
4602 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4603 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4604 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4605 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4606 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4607 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4608 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4609 Polish Championship League 2012
4610 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4611 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4612 Coventry 2012
4613 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4614 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4615 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4616 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4617 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4618 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4619 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4620 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4621 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4622 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4623 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4624 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4625 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4626 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4627 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4628 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4629 UCC Open 2012
4630 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4631 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4632 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4633 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4634 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4635 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4636 Three Peaks 2012
4637 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4638 17th November Tournament 2012
4639 Il Gladiatore 2012
4640 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4641 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4642 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4643 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4644 On cherche un traducteur.
4645 Autumn Tournament 2012
4646 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4647 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4648 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4649 Austrian Open 2012
4650 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4651 Odense November 2012
4652 Berlin Go Week 2012
4653 Goeteborg Open 2012
4654 Oulun Syksy 2012
4655 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4656 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4657 Wessex 2012
4658 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4659 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4660 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4661 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4662 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4663 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4664 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4665 Salzburg 2012
4666 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4667 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4668 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4669 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4670 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4671 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4672 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4673 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4674 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4675 Palava Tournament 2012
4676 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4677 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4678 East Midlands 2012
4679 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4680 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4681 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4682 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4683 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4684 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4685 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4686 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4687 Norwegian Championship 2012
4688 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4689 Czech Female Championship 2012
4690 Czech Go Championship 2012
4691 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4692 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4693 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4694 Shodan Trophy 2012
4695 "Crow in a starry sky"
4696 Open Porto 2012
4697 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4698 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4699 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4700 Slovenian Championship 2012
4701 Board Games Festival 2012
4702 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4703 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4704 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4705 ProGO match- sept 2012
4706 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4707 Israeli Championship 2012
4708 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4709 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4710 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4711 Shropshire 2012
4712 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4713 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4714 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4715 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4716 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4717 Swindon 2012
4718 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4719 BGA Title Match 2012
4720 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4721 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4722 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4723 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4724 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4725 Cornish Open 2012
4726 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4727 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4728 Visegrad tour 2012
4729 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4730 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4731 Helsinki Casual 2012
4732 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4733 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4734 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4735 Northern 2012
4736 Campionato italiano 2012
4737 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4738 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4739 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4740 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4741 SM1-karsinta 2012
4742 European Female Championship 2012
4743 European Cup 2012
4744 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4745 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4746 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4747 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4748 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4749 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4750 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4751 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4752 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4753 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4754 Summer Tournament 2012
4755 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4756 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4757 Zurich 2012
4758 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4759 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4760 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4761 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4762 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4763 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4764 Russian Female Championship 2012
4765 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4766 MSO Open 2012
4767 Russian Women Championship
4768 Interview with Andrew Kay
4769 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4770 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4771 French Open Championship 2012
4772 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4773 Taiwanese Go stars
4774 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4775 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4776 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4777 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4778 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4779 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4780 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4781 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4782 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4783 Trickmove of the year!
4784 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4785 Lai Yu-Cheng
4786 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4787 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4788 WMSG 2012 day 3
4789 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4790 WMSG 2012 day 2
4791 WMSG 2012 day 1
4792 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4793 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4794 Interview with Jan Simara
4795 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4796 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4797 Altay Cup 2012
4798 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4799 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4800 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4801 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4802 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4803 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4804 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4805 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4806 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4807 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4808 TurkuGP 2012
4809 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4810 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4811 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4812 Moyo Open 2012
4813 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4814 Oulun Kesa 2012
4815 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4816 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4817 Bergen Open 2012
4818 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4819 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4820 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4821 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4822 Youth Go Camp 2012
4823 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4824 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4825 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4826 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4827 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4828 Russian Team Championship 2012
4829 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4830 Romanian Summer camp
4831 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4832 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4833 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4834 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4835 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4836 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4837 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4838 Freiburg 2012
4839 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4840 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4841 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4842 Milton Keynes 2012
4843 Leksand Open 2012
4844 Welsh Open 2012
4845 Graz 2012
4846 Durham 2012
4847 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4848 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4849 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4850 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4851 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4852 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4853 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4854 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4855 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4856 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4857 Takapotku Open 2012
4858 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4859 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4860 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4861 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4862 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4863 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4864 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4865 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4866 Cup of Rivne 2012
4867 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4868 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4869 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4870 Open Lx 2012
4871 Hungarian GP 2012
4872 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4873 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4874 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4875 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4876 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4877 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4878 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4879 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4880 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4881 Challengers 2012
4882 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4883 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4884 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4885 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4886 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4887 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4888 European Pair Go Championship
4889 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4890 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4891 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4892 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4893 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4894 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4895 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4896 Galway Tournament 2012
4897 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4898 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4899 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4900 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4901 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4902 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4903 Kidocup 2012
4904 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4905 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4906 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4907 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4908 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4909 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4910 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4911 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4912 Swedish Championship 2012
4913 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4914 Turniej Majowy 2012
4915 Scottish Open 2012
4916 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4917 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4918 Bracknell 2012
4919 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4920 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4921 Vetruse Cup 2012
4922 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4923 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4924 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4925 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4926 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4927 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4928 San Marino CON 2012
4929 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4930 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4931 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4932 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4933 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4934 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4935 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4936 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4937 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4938 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4939 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4940 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4941 Tartu Spring 2012
4942 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4943 Candidates 2012
4944 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4945 Britain seeks new leader
4946 Apeldoorn 2012
4947 Danish Championship 2012
4948 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4949 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4950 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4951 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4952 3. Giessener T19 2012
4953 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4954 Young Masters League 2012
4955 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4956 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4957 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4958 Oslo Open 2012
4959 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4960 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4961 Porfirion Cup 2012
4962 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4963 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4964 V.Valek memorial 2012
4965 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4966 British Open 2012
4967 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4968 Martinicup 2012
4969 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4970 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4971 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4972 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4973 Spring Tournament 2012
4974 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4975 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4976 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4977 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4978 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4979 Side Tournament 2012
4980 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4981 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4982 Slovenian open 2012
4983 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4984 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4985 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4986 Passover Tournament 2012
4987 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4988 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4989 2012 Canadian Open
4990 Nordic Championship 2012
4991 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4992 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4993 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4994 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4995 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4996 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4997 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4998 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4999 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5000 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5001 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5002 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5003 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5004 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5005 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5006 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5007 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5008 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5009 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5010 Go Open Plzen 2012
5011 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5012 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5013 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5014 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5015 Arundel 2012
5016 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5017 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5018 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5019 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5020 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5021 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5022 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5023 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5024 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5025 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5026 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5027 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5028 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5029 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5030 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5031 Next tournaments in France
5032 British Youth Championship 2012
5033 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5034 Skye 2012
5035 Ishi Open 2012
5036 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5037 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5038 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5039 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5040 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5041 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5042 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5043 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5044 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5045 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5046 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5047 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5048 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5049 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5050 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5051 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5052 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5053 Trigantius 2012
5054 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5055 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5056 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5057 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5058 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5059 Black Stone 2012
5060 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5061 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5062 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5063 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5064 2012 Confucius Cup
5065 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5066 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5067 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5068 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5069 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5070 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5071 Kido Cup 2012
5072 Poznan Casual 2012
5073 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5074 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5075 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5076 Oxford Ladder 2012
5077 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5078 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5079 World Student Championship 2012
5080 Blansko Tournament 2012
5081 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5082 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5083 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5084 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5085 Nottingham 2012
5086 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5087 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5088 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5089 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5090 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5091 zjAva 2012
5092 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5093 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5094 Oxford 2012
5095 FORAS 2012
5096 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5097 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5098 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5099 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5100 Cheshire Open 2012
5101 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5102 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5103 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5104 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5105 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5106 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5107 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5108 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5109 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5110 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5111 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5112 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5113 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5114 EYGC 2012
5115 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5116 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5117 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5118 Winter`s sonata 2012
5119 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5120 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5121 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5122 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5123 Bydgoszcz 2012
5124 Dutch Championship 2012
5125 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5126 Some news from France
5127 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5128 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5129 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5130 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5131 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5132 Warszawa 2012
5133 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5134 2011 British Small Board Championship
5135 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5136 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5137 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5138 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5139 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5140 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5141 National Veteran Championship 2012
5142 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5143 Essen 2012
5144 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5145 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5146 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5147 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5148 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5149 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5150 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5151 Club Tournament 2012
5152 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5153 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5154 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5155 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5156 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5157 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5158 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5159 Black Stone 1-2012
5160 Trys Karaliai 2012
5161 La Carboneria 2012
5162 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5163 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5164 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5165 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5166 London Open 2011
5167 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5168 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5169 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5170 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5171 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5172 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5173 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5174 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5175 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5176 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5177 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5178 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5179 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5180 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5181 Legends Cadiz 2011
5182 The 2011 Oporto Open
5183 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5184 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5185 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5186 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5187 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5188 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5189 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5190 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5191 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5192 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5193 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5194 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5195 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5196 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5197 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5198 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5199 Arnhem 2011
5200 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5201 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5202 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5203 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5204 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5205 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5206 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5207 17th November Tournament 2011
5208 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5209 Antony Club 2011
5210 Berliner Kranich 2011
5211 German Go Championship 2011
5212 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5213 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5214 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5215 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5216 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5217 Denkstation 2011
5218 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5219 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5220 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5221 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5222 La Carboneria 2011
5223 Coventry 2011
5224 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5225 Go to Innovation 2011
5226 Three Peaks 2011
5227 .Three dragons. 2011
5228 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5229 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5230 Black Stone 11-2011
5231 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5232 Hungarian Open 2011
5233 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5234 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5235 Team championships round 3
5236 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5237 Club Tournament 2011
5238 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5239 Goteborg Open 2011
5240 Styrian Masters 2011
5241 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5242 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5243 Finnish Championship League 2011
5244 Berlin Go-week 2011
5245 East Midlands 2011
5246 Bydgoszcz 2011
5247 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5248 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5249 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5250 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5251 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5252 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5253 Brussels tournament 2011
5254 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5255 Wessex 2011
5256 Championship of Karelia 2011
5257 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5258 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5259 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5260 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5261 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5262 Black Stone 2011
5263 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5264 Balma Tournament 2011
5265 Oulun Syksy 2011
5266 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5267 Norwegian Championship 2011
5268 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5269 Palava Tournament 2011
5270 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5271 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5272 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5273 Copenhagen Open 2011
5274 European Students Championship 2011
5275 Salzburg 2011
5276 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5277 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5278 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5279 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5280 High Noon 2011
5281 Shodan Tournament 2011
5282 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5283 Israeli Championship 2011
5284 clubs under attack
5285 Board games festival 2011
5286 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5287 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5288 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5289 Go commercial
5290 Slovenian Championship 2011
5291 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5292 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5293 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5294 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5295 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5296 Poznan Casual 2011
5297 Shrewsbury 2011
5298 Insei League results: September, 2011
5299 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5300 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5301 EWGC Side Open 2011
5302 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5303 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5304 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5305 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5306 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5307 Autumn Tournament 2011
5308 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5309 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5310 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5311 Linkoeping Open 2011
5312 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5313 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5314 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5315 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5316 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5317 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5318 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5319 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5320 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5321 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5322 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5323 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5324 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5325 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5326 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5327 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5328 Swindon 2011
5329 Helsinki Casual 2011
5330 Pause
5331 2011 British Go Championship
5332 Cornish Open 2011
5333 Northern 2011
5334 XI Torneo di Pisa
5335 Delfts toernooi 2011
5336 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5337 7. WIGO-Turnier
5338 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5339 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5340 French Open Championship 2011
5341 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5342 Brno 2011
5343 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5344 SportAccord European Preliminary
5345 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5346 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5347 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5348 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5349 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5350 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5351 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5352 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5353 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5354 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5355 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5356 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5357 Single, hot and ........
5358 Best Go-video ever
5359 The power of a 9p
5360 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5361 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5362 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5363 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5364 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5365 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5366 EGC and WYGC 2011
5367 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5368 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5369 several recent results 5-2011
5370 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5371 Vetruse Cup 2011
5372 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5373 Galway Open 2011
5374 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5375 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5376 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5377 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5378 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5379 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5380 Danish Championship 2011
5381 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5382 German Championship 2011 qualification
5383 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5384 Go for Luzern 2011
5385 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5386 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5387 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5388 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5389 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5390 Murugandi reviews
5391 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5392 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5393 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5394 Shusaku Cup 2011
5395 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5396 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5397 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5398 March Tournaments
5399 Nottingham 2011
5400 Bonn 2011
5401 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5402 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5403 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5404 several recent results
5405 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5406 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5407 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5408 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5409 Oxford 2011
5410 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5411 Takapotku Open 2011
5412 Weekend Jan 22-23
5413 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5414 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5415 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5416 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5417 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5418 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5419 Wanted: editors and journalists
5420 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5421 Berlin Go-week 2010
5422 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5423 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5424 Championship Weekend
5425 Shrewsbury
5426 September tournaments - A class
5427 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5428 Linkoeping Open 2010
5429 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5430 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5431 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5432 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5433 Helsinki Casual 2010
5434 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5435 Antwerp 2010
5436 Kido Cup 2010
5437 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5438 British Championship Game 1
5439 10th Pisa Tournament
5440 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5441 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5442 Frioul 2010
5443 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5444 French open championship
5445 Iasi Cup 2010
5446 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5447 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5448 Japanese rules...?
5449 The dangers of gambling
5450 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5451 Tesuji of the week
5452 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5453 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5454 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5455 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5456 Big Nick
5457 bad moves
5458 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5459 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5460 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5461 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5462 Funniest remark on KGS today
5463 The Finnish system
5464 did you know...?
5465 after round 3
5466 The Monkey Jump
5467 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5468 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5469 New faces top Pardubice Open
5470 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5471 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5472 Results 18-20 June 2010
5473 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5474 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5475 Some other results from last weekend
5476 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5477 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5478 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5479 Electronic Archive
5480 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5481 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5482 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5483 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5484 Romanian Cup 2010
5485 2010 British Championship
5486 Strasbourg tournament
5487 Swiss Championship 2010
5488 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5489 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5490 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5491 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5492 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5493 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5494 Why Go
5495 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5496 French Youth Championships 2010
5497 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5498 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5499 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5500 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5501 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5502 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5503 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5504 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5505 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5506 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5507 News from Milan, Italy
5508 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5509 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5510 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5511 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5512 Artem strongest student
5513 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5514 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5515 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5516 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5517 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5518 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5519 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5520 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5521 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5522 Novosibirsk Championship
5523 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5524 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5525 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5526 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5527 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5528 Facebook: friends from France first
5529 Some Saturday results
5530 Scottish Championship News
5531 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5532 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5533 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5534 Tampere: many already registred
5535 EGD broke new record
5536 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5537 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5538 Reports from Russia
5539 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5540 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5541 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5542 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5543 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5544 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5545 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5546 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5547 Ali leads KILL-A
5548 Ankara again
5549 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5550 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5551 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5552 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5553 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5554 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5555 Kay wins British Open
5556 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5557 Let my people go
5558 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5559 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5560 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5561 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5562 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5563 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5564 Facebook for feedback
5565 KGS trials new Graphics
5566 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5567 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5568 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5569 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5570 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5571 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5572 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5573 World Pair-go Championship
5574 Fred filmed WMSG
5575 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5576 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5577 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5578 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5579 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5580 Weekend results from all over Europe
5581 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5582 11th Go to Innovation
5583 Many messages on Facebook
5584 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5585 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5586 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5587 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5588 Facebook chasebook
5589 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5590 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5591 Macfadyen Skye High
5592 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5593 Clash in C class
5594 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5595 Terwey tops Castrop
5596 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5597 Bucuresti 179 school
5598 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5599 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5600 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5601 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5602 Bundesliga back to normal
5603 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5604 Belgian Championship, part 1
5605 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5606 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5607 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5608 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5609 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5610 Vit views of vital points
5611 Red roses for favourite friend
5612 Flowers for ladies today
5613 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5614 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5615 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5616 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5617 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5618 Fredda first in KILL-A
5619 Future Champs of Hungary
5620 Chen chopped Dresden
5621 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5622 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5623 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5624 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5625 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5626 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5627 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5628 Berlin is one of several new awards
5629 Three won three in Nottingham
5630 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5631 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5632 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5633 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5634 Record audience expected at KGS
5635 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5636 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5637 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5638 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5639 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5640 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5641 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5642 Cambridge wins British League
5643 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5644 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5645 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5646 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5647 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5648 Quarter of a century at Antony
5649 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5650 Youngest pro ever is female
5651 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5652 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5653 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5654 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5655 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5656 Metta takes Tortellino
5657 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5658 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5659 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5660 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5661 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5662 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5663 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5664 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5665 Go behind bars
5666 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5667 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5668 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5669 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5670 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5671 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5672 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5673 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5674 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5675 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5676 Pal Pandanet Prime
5677 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5678 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5679 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5680 Rengo Song Contest
5681 European Go Congress in Tampere
5682 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5683 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5684 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5685 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5686 Growth of Wintergo
5687 Chinese took over London
5688 Short Summary of Last Week
5689 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5690 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5691 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5692 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5693 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5694 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5695 Book review 3-4: same structure
5696 Book review 3: Kamakura
5697 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5698 X-mas number puzzle
5699 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5700 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5701 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5702 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5703 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5704 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5705 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5706 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5707 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5708 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5709 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5710 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5711 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5712 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5713 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5714 test
5715 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5716 Hungarian League
5717 Sunday December 13 - local results
5718 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5719 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5720 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5721 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5722 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5723 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5724 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5725 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5726 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5727 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5728 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5729 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5730 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5731 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5732 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5733 Secret of our style
5734 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5735 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5736 Oliver Wolf
5737 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5738 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5739 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5740 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5741 Pop Panda of Milano
5742 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5743 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5744 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5745 Mistrz Polski
5746 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5747 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5748 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5749 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5750 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5751 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5752 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5753 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5754 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5755 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5756 New: Life and Death channel
5757 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5758 Need for more reporters
5759 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5760 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5761 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5762 Wintergo will grow
5763 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5764 French Youth Congress
5765 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5766 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5767 Toulouse trashes to title
5768 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5769 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5770 Kido Cup
5771 Kölner Go-Turnier
5772 French GO Open Championship
5773 4 tournaments broadcasted
5774 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5775 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5776 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5777 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5778 FJ strikes again!
5779 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5780 Brabant 2008
5781 Joseki lessons part 2
5782 watch on fullscreen
5783 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5784 VIP-membership auto login
5785 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5786 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5787 Congress Champions 2008
5788 Naruto Reborn
5789 congress news 2008
5790 Naruto at the congress 2008
5791 Monkeys on a rock
5792 European Masters 2008
5793 Start European Go Congress 2008
5794 1000 members
5795 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5796 Tale about cats
5797 The European Masters 2007
5798 Vilach 2007
5799 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg