Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C

Romania The Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C, a class C tournament, played on 02-12-2017 in Bucuresti, Romania, was won by Daniel Dobridoreanu 18k, second came Maria Irhasiu 19k and third was Alexandra Craciun 19k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Thu 07 December 2017




1 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
2 British Youth Championship 49-2019
3 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
4 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
5 Masters Move 49-2019
6 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
7 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
8 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
9 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
10 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
11 La Carboneria 49-2019
12 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
13 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
14 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
15 Takagawa kupa 2019
16 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
17 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
18 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
19 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
20 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
21 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
22 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
23 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
24 Serbian Championship 49-2019
25 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
26 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
27 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
28 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
29 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
30 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
31 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
32 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
33 Child Festival 48-2019
34 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
35 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
36 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
37 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
38 Cork Go Tournament 2019
39 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
40 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
41 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
42 SMsarja 2019
43 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
44 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
45 City Championship 47-2019
46 Coventry 47-2019
47 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
48 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
49 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
50 Challengers 47-2019
51 Kutina Open 47-2019
52 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
53 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
54 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
55 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
56 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
57 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
58 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
59 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
60 Austrian Open 2019
61 Berliner Kranich 2019
62 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
63 Open do Porto 2019
64 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
65 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
66 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
67 Northern League 46-2019
68 Polish Championship League 46-2019
69 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
70 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
71 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
72 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
73 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
74 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
75 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
76 Kauno GO taure 2019
77 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
78 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
79 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
80 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
81 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
82 Ukrainian Cup 2019
83 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
84 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
85 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
86 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
87 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
88 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
89 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
90 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
91 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
92 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
93 Three Peaks 45-2019
94 Cyprus Challengers 2019
95 Goeteborg Open 2019
96 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
97 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
98 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
99 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
100 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
101 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
102 Wessex 44-2019
103 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
104 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
105 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
106 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
107 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
108 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
109 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
110 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
111 Brussels tournament 2019
112 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
113 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
114 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
115 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
116 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
117 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
118 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
119 44-2019
120 Izmir City Tournament 201904
121 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
122 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
123 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
124 19X19 42-2019
125 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
126 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
127 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
128 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
129 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
130 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
131 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
132 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
133 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
134 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
135 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
136 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
137 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
138 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
139 Tenuki 2019
140 Northern 42-2019
141 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
142 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
143 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
144 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
145 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
146 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
147 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
148 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
149 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
150 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
151 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
152 Trofeul Shodan 2019
153 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
154 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
155 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
156 Tournoi Geneve 2019
157 Ankara City Tournament 201908
158 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
159 Mikulov tournament 2019
160 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
161 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
162 September Go Tournament 41-2019
163 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
164 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
165 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
166 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
167 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
168 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
169 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
170 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
171 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
172 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
173 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
174 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
175 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
176 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
177 Bochumer Bambus 2019
178 Naisten SM 2019
179 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
180 Sheffield 40-2019
181 Jaakko Munkki 2019
182 Martinicup 40-2019
183 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
184 European Student Go Championship 2019
185 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
186 Confucius Cup 2019
187 Swindon 40-2019
188 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
189 Arundel 39-2019
190 Delfts Toernooi 2019
191 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
192 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
193 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
194 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
195 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
196 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
197 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
198 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
199 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
200 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
201 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
202 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
203 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
204 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
205 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
206 Wroclaw Open 2019
207 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
208 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
209 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
210 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
211 Copenhagen Open 2019
212 Belfast 2019
213 TMH Rapid 37-2019
214 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
215 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
216 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
217 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
218 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
219 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
220 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
221 Stockholm Open 2019
222 Cup of Perm 36-2019
223 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
224 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
225 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
226 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
227 Summer Tournament 36-2019
228 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
229 Ankara City Tournament 201907
230 SoImba Cup 2019
231 MSO open 35-2019
232 Rapid 44 35-2019
233 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
234 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
235 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
236 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
237 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
238 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
239 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
240 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
241 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
242 Zomergo 2019
243 Nostalgija 2019
244 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
245 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
246 Vienna Go Camp 2019
247 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
248 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
249 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
250 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
251 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
252 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
253 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
254 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
255 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
256 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
257 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
258 Summer Rapid 31-2019
259 31-2019
260 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
261 La Carboneria 31-2019
262 Summer Time 31-2019
263 Turneul de Vara 2019
264 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
265 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
266 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
267 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
268 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
269 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
270 Ankara City Tournament 201906
271 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
272 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
273 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
274 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
275 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
276 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
277 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
278 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
279 Moyo Open 2019
280 Cup of Russia 29-2019
281 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
282 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
283 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
284 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
285 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
286 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
287 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
288 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
289 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
290 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
291 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
292 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
293 Czech Championship 2019
294 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
295 Summer Cup 28-2019
296 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
297 Moletu taure 2019
298 Zaibas 2019
299 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
300 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
301 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
302 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
303 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
304 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
305 Rapid 43 27-2019
306 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
307 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
308 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
309 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
310 27-2019
311 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
312 Welsh Open 26-2019
313 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
314 Durham 26-2019
315 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
316 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
317 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
318 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
319 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
320 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
321 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
322 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
323 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
324 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
325 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
326 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
327 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
328 Ankara City Tournament 201905
329 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
330 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
331 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
332 June Tournament 25-2019
333 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
334 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
335 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
336 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
337 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
338 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
339 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
340 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
341 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
342 Go in Duketown 24-2019
343 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
344 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
345 KidoCup 2019 Top8
346 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
347 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
348 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
349 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
350 Swedish Championships 2019
351 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
352 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
353 Galway Tournament 2019
354 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
355 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
356 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
357 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
358 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
359 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
360 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
361 23-2019
362 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
363 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
364 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
365 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
366 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
367 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
368 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
369 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
370 Turnir PPS 2019
371 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
372 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
373 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
374 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
375 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
376 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
377 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
378 NTLO 22-2019
379 Challengers 22-2019
380 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
381 Serbian Cup 2019
382 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
383 Scottish Open 22-2019
384 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
385 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
386 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
387 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
388 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
389 Ankara City Tournament 201904
390 Leader Go 22-2019
391 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
392 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
393 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
394 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
395 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
396 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
397 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
398 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
399 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
400 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
401 Graz 2019
402 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
403 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
404 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
405 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
406 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
407 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
408 Oxford 21-2019
409 Strasbourg2019
410 Danish Championship 2019
411 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
412 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
413 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
414 Croatian Open 2019
415 Open de Lisboa 2019
416 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
417 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
418 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
419 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
420 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
421 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
422 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
423 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
424 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
425 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
426 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
427 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
428 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
429 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
430 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
431 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
432 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
433 Self Pairing 20-2019
434 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
435 Rating Tournament 20-2019
436 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
437 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
438 Gladiatore 2019
439 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
440 Championship of UFD 20-2019
441 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
442 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
443 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
444 Championship of SFD 19-2019
445 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
446 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
447 Barlow 19-2019
448 Candidates 19-2019
449 May Tournament 19-2019
450 Rapid 42 19-2019
451 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
452 Swiss Championship 2019
453 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
454 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
455 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
456 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
457 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
458 Training Cump 18-2019
459 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
460 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
461 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
462 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
463 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
464 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
465 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
466 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
467 Apeldoorn 2019
468 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
469 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
470 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
471 Ankara City Tournament 201903
472 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
473 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
474 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
475 Vilniaus taure 2019
476 Leader Go 18-2019
477 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
478 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
479 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
480 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
481 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
482 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
483 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
484 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
485 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
486 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
487 Spring Sun 17-2019
488 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
489 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
490 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
491 Championship of SFD 17-2019
492 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
493 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
494 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
495 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
496 Nordic Championship 2019
497 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
498 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
499 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
500 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
501 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
502 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
503 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
504 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
505 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
506 Open EPFL 16-2019
507 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
508 Spis tournament 16-2019
509 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
510 Baltik Cup 16-2019
511 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
512 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
513 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
514 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
515 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
516 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
517 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
518 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
519 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
520 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
521 Torneo Pisa 2019
522 Leader Go 16-2019
523 Plzen 2019
524 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
525 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
526 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
527 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
528 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
529 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
530 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
531 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
532 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
533 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
534 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
535 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
536 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
537 Linz_2019
538 British Open 15-2019
539 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
540 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
541 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
542 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
543 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
544 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
545 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
546 Leader Go 15-2019
547 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
548 Izmir City Tournament 201903
549 Spring Go Tournament 2019
550 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
551 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
552 Team School Tournament 14-2019
553 Championship of Perm 14-2019
554 Go Festival 14-2019
555 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
556 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
557 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
558 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
559 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
560 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
561 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
562 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
563 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
564 Training Match 14-2019
565 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
566 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
567 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
568 Championship of CFD 14-2019
569 Leader Go 14-2019
570 NIS OPEN 2019
571 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
572 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
573 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
574 Minsk Championship 2019
575 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
576 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
577 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
578 Harpenden 13-2019
579 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
580 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
581 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
582 Ankara City Tournament 201902
583 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
584 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
585 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
586 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
587 Irish Open 2019
588 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
589 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
590 Izmir City Tournament 201902
591 Stanislas Go 13-2019
592 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
593 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
594 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
595 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
596 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
597 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
598 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
599 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
600 Leader Go 12-2019
601 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
602 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
603 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
604 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
605 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
606 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
607 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
608 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
609 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
610 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
611 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
612 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
613 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
614 Leader Go 11-2019
615 Izmir City Tournament 201901
616 Torneo Pescara 2019
617 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
618 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
619 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
620 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
621 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
622 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
623 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
624 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
625 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
626 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
627 Poznan Casual 11-2019
628 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
629 Trigantius 11-2019
630 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
631 10-2019
632 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
633 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
634 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
635 Lille club championship 10-2019
636 West Paris championship 10-2019
637 Metz club championship 10-2019
638 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
639 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
640 Trondheim Open 2019
641 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
642 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
643 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
644 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
645 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
646 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
647 Leader Go 09-2019
648 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
649 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
650 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
651 Rating Tournament 09-2019
652 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
653 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
654 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
655 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
656 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
657 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
658 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
659 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
660 Rapid 41 09-2019
661 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
662 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
663 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
664 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
665 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
666 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
667 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
668 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
669 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
670 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
671 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
672 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
673 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
674 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
675 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
676 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
677 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
678 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
679 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
680 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
681 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
682 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
683 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
684 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
685 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
686 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
687 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
688 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
689 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
690 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
691 FORAS 2019
692 Sretenjski turnir 2019
693 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
694 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
695 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
696 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
697 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
698 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
699 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
700 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
701 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
702 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
703 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
704 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
705 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
706 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
707 Graug club championship 06-2019
708 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
709 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
710 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
711 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
712 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
713 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
714 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
715 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
716 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
717 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
718 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
719 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
720 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
721 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
722 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
723 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
724 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
725 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
726 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
727 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
728 Leuven 2019
729 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
730 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
731 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
732 new title
733 fwsvgaefs
734 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
735 Kani62019
736 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
737 Winter Tournament 05-2019
738 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
739 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
740 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
741 Dutch Woman championship 2019
742 Ankara City Tournament 201901
743 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
744 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
745 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
746 DDGT 2019
747 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
748 Torneo di Treviso 2019
749 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
750 Maidenhead 04-2019
751 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
752 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
753 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
754 Heerlen New year 2019
755 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
756 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
757 Essen 2019
758 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
759 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
760 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
761 Jusandan 2019
762 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
763 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
764 02-2019
765 New Year Tournament 02-2019
766 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
767 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
768 London Open 01-2019
769 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
770 wintergo 2018 01-2019
771 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
772 New Year Tournament 01-2019
773 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
774 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
775 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
776 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
777 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
778 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
779 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
780 Nis 01-2018
781 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
782 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
783 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
784 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
785 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
786 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
787 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
788 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
789 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
790 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
791 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
792 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
793 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
794 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
795 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
796 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
797 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
798 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
799 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
800 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
801 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
802 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
803 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
804 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
805 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
806 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
807 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
808 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
809 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
810 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
811 Winter Tournament 50-2018
812 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
813 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
814 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
815 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
816 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
817 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
818 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
819 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
820 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
821 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
822 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
823 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
824 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
825 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
826 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
827 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
828 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
829 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
830 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
831 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
832 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
833 Winter GO Training 50-2018
834 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
835 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
836 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
837 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
838 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
839 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
840 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
841 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
842 Turku Championship 2018 Final
843 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
844 Paris meijin B 50-2018
845 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
846 Youth Ladder 50-2018
847 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
848 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
849 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
850 British Youth Championship 49-2018
851 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
852 Ankara City Tournament 201807
853 Cup of Kyiv 2018
854 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
855 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
856 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
857 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
858 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
859 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
860 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
861 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
862 Belarus Championship 48-2018
863 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
864 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
865 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
866 Northern League 48-2018
867 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
868 Coventry 48-2018
869 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
870 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
871 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
872 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
873 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
874 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
875 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
876 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
877 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
878 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
879 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
880 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
881 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
882 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
883 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
884 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
885 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
886 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
887 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
888 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
889 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
890 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
891 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
892 Gothenburg Open 2018
893 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
894 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
895 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
896 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
897 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
898 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
899 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
900 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
901 Talus go tournament 47-2018
902 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
903 City Championship 47-2018
904 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
905 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
906 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
907 Challengers 47-2018
908 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
909 Steps 46-2018
910 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
911 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
912 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
913 Herkules Cup 46-2018
914 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
915 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
916 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
917 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
918 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
919 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
920 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
921 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
922 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
923 Austrian Open 2018
924 Finnish Championship 2018 League
925 Polish Championship League 46-2018
926 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
927 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
928 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
929 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
930 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
931 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
932 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
933 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
934 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
935 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
936 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
937 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
938 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
939 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
940 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
941 Three Peaks 45-2018
942 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
943 Ankara City Tournament 201806
944 La Carboneria 45-2018
945 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
946 Brussels Tournament 2018
947 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
948 Wessex 44-2018
949 Open do Porto 2018
950 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
951 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
952 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
953 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
954 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
955 Odense October 2018
956 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
957 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
958 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
959 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
960 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
961 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
962 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
963 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
964 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
965 Northern 43-2018
966 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
967 2018 Izmir Championship final
968 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
969 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
970 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
971 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
972 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
973 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
974 43-2018
975 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
976 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
977 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
978 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
979 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
980 Kauno GO taure 2018
981 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
982 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
983 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
984 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
985 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
986 Slovenian Championship 2018
987 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
988 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
989 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
990 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
991 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
992 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
993 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
994 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
995 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
996 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
997 Ukrainian Cup 2018
998 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
999 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1000 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1001 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1002 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1003 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1004 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1005 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1006 Campionato Italiano 2018
1007 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1008 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1009 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1010 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1011 Oulun Syksy 2018
1012 Club Tournament 41-2018
1013 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1014 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1015 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1016 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1017 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1018 International Teams 41-2018
1019 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1020 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1021 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1022 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1023 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1024 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1025 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1026 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1027 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1028 KotiGo 40-2018
1029 JapanFest 40-2018
1030 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1031 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1032 Northern League 40-2018
1033 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1034 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1035 Westeros Open 40-2018
1036 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1037 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1038 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1039 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1040 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1041 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1042 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1043 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1044 Cup of Rivne 2018
1045 Copenhagen Open 2018
1046 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1047 Swindon 40-2018
1048 Belfast Handicap 2018
1049 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1050 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1051 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1052 Sheffield 39-2018
1053 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1054 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1055 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1056 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1057 Rapid 34 39-2018
1058 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1059 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1060 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1061 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1062 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1063 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1064 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1065 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1066 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1067 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1068 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1069 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1070 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1071 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1072 Cornish Open 37-2018
1073 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1074 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1075 37-2018
1076 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1077 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1078 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1079 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1080 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1081 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1082 Arundel 36-2018
1083 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1084 Brno Go Open 2018
1085 Stockholm Open 2018
1086 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1087 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1088 SoImba Cup 2018
1089 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1090 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1091 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1092 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1093 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1094 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1095 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1096 Odense Harvest 2018
1097 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1098 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1099 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1100 MSO open 34-2018
1101 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1102 Zomergo 2018
1103 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1104 Nostalgija 2018
1105 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1106 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1107 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1108 Go Queen 2018
1109 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1110 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1111 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1112 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1113 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1114 Barbacoa 32-2018
1115 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1116 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1117 Pair Go live
1118 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1119 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1120 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1121 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1122 Serbian Cup 2018
1123 EGC2018 round 2
1124 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1125 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1126 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1127 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1128 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1129 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1130 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1131 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1132 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1133 Kyiv Summer 2018
1134 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1135 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1136 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1137 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1138 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1139 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1140 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1141 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1142 Go Camp 2018
1143 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1144 Moyo Open 2018
1145 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1146 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1147 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1148 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1149 Continuous Go 28-2018
1150 Moletu taure 2018
1151 Sun Cup 28-2018
1152 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1153 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1154 Zaibas 2018
1155 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1156 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1157 City Day 27-2018
1158 Welsh Open 27-2018
1159 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1160 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1161 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1162 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1163 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1164 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1165 Czech Go Championship 2018
1166 Rapid 33 27-2018
1167 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1168 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1169 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1170 2018 Irish championship league
1171 Central Go School June 26-2018
1172 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1173 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1174 Scottish Open 26-2018
1175 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1176 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1177 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1178 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1179 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1180 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1181 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1182 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1183 Hello Summer 25-2018
1184 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1185 Durham 25-2018
1186 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1187 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1188 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1189 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1190 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1191 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1192 Zelenkovac 2018
1193 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1194 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1195 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1196 Torneo Bologna 2018
1197 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1198 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1199 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1200 Martinicup 23-2018
1201 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1202 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1203 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1204 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1205 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1206 Levels 23-2018
1207 Swiss Championship 2018
1208 Open Lisboa 2018
1209 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1210 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1211 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1212 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1213 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1214 Challengers 22-2018
1215 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1216 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1217 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1218 NTLO 22-2018
1219 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1220 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1221 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1222 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1223 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1224 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1225 Go Open Pisek 2018
1226 School Leader Go 22-2018
1227 La Carboneria 22-2018
1228 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1229 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1230 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1231 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1232 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1233 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1234 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1235 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1236 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1237 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1238 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1239 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1240 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1241 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1242 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1243 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1244 KidoCup 2018Main
1245 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1246 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1247 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1248 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1249 Swedish championship 2018
1250 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1251 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1252 La Carboneria 20-2018
1253 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1254 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1255 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1256 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1257 School Leader Go 20-2018
1258 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1259 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1260 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1261 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1262 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1263 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1264 Bracknell 20-2018
1265 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1266 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1267 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1268 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1269 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1270 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1271 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1272 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1273 Barlow 20-2018
1274 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1275 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1276 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1277 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1278 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1279 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1280 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1281 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1282 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1283 School Leader Go 19-2018
1284 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1285 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1286 Candidates 19-2018
1287 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1288 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1289 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1290 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1291 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1292 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1293 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1294 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1295 Tartu Spring 2018
1296 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1297 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1298 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1299 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1300 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1301 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1302 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1303 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1304 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1305 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1306 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1307 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1308 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1309 Danish Championship 2018
1310 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1311 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1312 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1313 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1314 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1315 9 China Cup 18-2018
1316 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1317 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1318 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1319 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1320 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1321 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1322 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1323 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1324 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1325 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1326 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1327 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1328 Oulun Kevat 2018
1329 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1330 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1331 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1332 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1333 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1334 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1335 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1336 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1337 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1338 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1339 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1340 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1341 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1342 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1343 Apeldoorn 2018
1344 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1345 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1346 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1347 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1348 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1349 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1350 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1351 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1352 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1353 Odense Spring 2018
1354 School Leader Go 16-2018
1355 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1356 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1357 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1358 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1359 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1360 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1361 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1362 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1363 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1364 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1365 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1366 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1367 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1368 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1369 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1370 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1371 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1372 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1373 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1374 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1375 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1376 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1377 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1378 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1379 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1380 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1381 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1382 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1383 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1384 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1385 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1386 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1387 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1388 British Open 15-2018
1389 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1390 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1391 Go Open Plzen 2018
1392 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1393 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1394 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1395 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1396 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1397 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1398 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1399 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1400 Championship of Minsk 2018
1401 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1402 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1403 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1404 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1405 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1406 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1407 NIS OPEN 2018
1408 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1409 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1410 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1411 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1412 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1413 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1414 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1415 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1416 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1417 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1418 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1419 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1420 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1421 Kani 6 2018
1422 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1423 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1424 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1425 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1426 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1427 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1428 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1429 Helsinki Open 2018
1430 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1431 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1432 Trigantius 11-2018
1433 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1434 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1435 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1436 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1437 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1438 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1439 Skye 10-2018
1440 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1441 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1442 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1443 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1444 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1445 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1446 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1447 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1448 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1449 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1450 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1451 Championship of Rivne 2018
1452 La Carboneria 09-2018
1453 La Carboneria 08-2018
1454 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1455 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1456 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1457 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1458 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1459 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1460 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1461 Spring Go camp 2018
1462 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1463 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1464 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1465 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1466 Trondheim Open 2018
1467 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1468 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1469 Sretenje 2018
1470 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1471 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1472 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1473 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1474 Foras 2018
1475 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1476 VaDo Cup 2018
1477 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1478 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1479 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1480 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1481 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1482 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1483 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1484 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1485 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1486 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1487 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1488 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1489 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1490 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1491 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1492 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1493 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1494 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1495 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1496 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1497 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1498 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1499 Lariks-2018
1500 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1501 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1502 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1503 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1504 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1505 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1506 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1507 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1508 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1509 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1510 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1511 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1512 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1513 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1514 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1515 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1516 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1517 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1518 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1519 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1520 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1521 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1522 Odense New Year 2018
1523 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1524 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1525 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1526 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1527 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1528 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1529 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1530 Essen 2018
1531 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1532 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1533 Maidenhead 04-2018
1534 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1535 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1536 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1537 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1538 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1539 04-2018
1540 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1541 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1542 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1543 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1544 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1545 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1546 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1547 Jusandan 2018
1548 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1549 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1550 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1551 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1552 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1553 London Open 01-2018
1554 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1555 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1556 The best Winter Camp ever
1557 31st 01-2018
1558 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1559 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1560 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1561 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1562 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1563 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1564 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1565 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1566 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1567 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1568 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1569 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1570 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1571 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1572 Slnovrat 2017
1573 Odense Christmas 2017
1574 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1575 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1576 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1577 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1578 Winter Tournament 2017
1579 Go Festival 50-2017
1580 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1581 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1582 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1583 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1584 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1585 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1586 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1587 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1588 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1589 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1590 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1591 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1592 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1593 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1594 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1595 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1596 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1597 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1598 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1599 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1600 Coventry 49-2017
1601 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1602 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1603 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1604 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1605 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1606 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1607 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1608 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1609 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1610 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1611 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1612 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1613 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1614 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1615 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1616 Turku Championship 2017
1617 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1618 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1619 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1620 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1621 Balma tournament 48-2017
1622 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1623 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1624 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1625 Lausanne2017
1626 Championship of Belarus 2017
1627 Open do Porto 2017
1628 Gothenburg Open 2017
1629 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1630 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1631 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1632 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1633 City Championship 48-2017
1634 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1635 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1636 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1637 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1638 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1639 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1640 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1641 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1642 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1643 Go Baron 47-2017
1644 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1645 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1646 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1647 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1648 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1649 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1650 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1651 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1652 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1653 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1654 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1655 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1656 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1657 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1658 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1659 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1660 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1661 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1662 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1663 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1664 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1665 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1666 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1667 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1668 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1669 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1670 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1671 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1672 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1673 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1674 Finnish Championship League 2017
1675 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1676 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1677 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1678 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1679 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1680 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1681 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1682 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1683 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1684 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1685 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1686 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1687 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1688 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1689 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1690 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1691 Three Peaks 45-2017
1692 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1693 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1694 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1695 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1696 Challengers 45-2017
1697 Helsinki Casual 2017
1698 Hungarian Open 2017
1699 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1700 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1701 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1702 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1703 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1704 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1705 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1706 Kutina Open 2017
1707 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1708 Wessex 44-2017
1709 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1710 Norwegian Championship 2017
1711 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1712 2017 Brussels tournament
1713 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1714 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1715 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1716 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1717 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1718 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1719 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1720 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1721 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1722 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1723 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1724 La Carboneria 44-2017
1725 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1726 Kauno GO taure 2017
1727 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1728 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1729 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1730 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1731 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1732 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1733 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1734 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1735 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1736 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1737 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1738 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1739 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1740 La Carboneria 42-2017
1741 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1742 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1743 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1744 Northern 42-2017
1745 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1746 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1747 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1748 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1749 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1750 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1751 Slovenian Championship 2017
1752 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1753 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1754 Hobby 2017
1755 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1756 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1757 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1758 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1759 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1760 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1761 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1762 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1763 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1764 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1765 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1766 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1767 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1768 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1769 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1770 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1771 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1772 La Carboneria 40-2017
1773 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1774 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1775 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1776 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1777 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1778 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1779 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1780 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1781 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1782 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1783 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1784 Swindon 40-2017
1785 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1786 BGA Title Match 2017
1787 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1788 Cup of Rivne 2017
1789 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1790 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1791 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1792 Copenhagen Open 2017
1793 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1794 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1795 Sheffield 39-2017
1796 SM1-karsinta 2017
1797 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1798 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1799 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1800 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1801 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1802 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1803 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1804 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1805 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1806 CMS 170921 38-2017
1807 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1808 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1809 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1810 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1811 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1812 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1813 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1814 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1815 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1816 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1817 YliGo Cup 2017
1818 Cornish Open 37-2017
1819 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1820 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1821 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1822 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1823 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1824 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1825 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1826 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1827 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1828 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1829 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1830 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1831 Nostalgija 2017
1832 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1833 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1834 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1835 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1836 Moravian Open 2017
1837 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1838 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1839 Zomergo 2017
1840 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1841 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1842 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1843 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1844 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1845 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1846 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1847 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1848 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1849 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1850 ODESA OPEN 2017
1851 Stockholm Open 2017
1852 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1853 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1854 So-Imba Cup 2017
1855 MSO Open 34-2017
1856 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1857 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1858 Arundel 33-2017
1859 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1860 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1861 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1862 Summer Time 32-2017
1863 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1864 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1865 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1866 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1867 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1868 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1869 Nagabiku 31-2017
1870 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1871 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1872 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1873 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1874 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1875 Go Camp 2017
1876 Belfast 2017
1877 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1878 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1879 Summer Time 29-2017
1880 Kyiv Summer 2017
1881 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1882 16th Moyo Open 2017
1883 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1884 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1885 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1886 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1887 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1888 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1889 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1890 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1891 Stuttgart_2017
1892 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1893 GGT2017
1894 Kylma Kivi 2017
1895 Czech Championship 27-2017
1896 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1897 La Carboneria 27-2017
1898 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1899 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1900 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1901 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1902 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1903 Open Constanta 26-2017
1904 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1905 GO Rapid CT 2017
1906 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1907 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1908 Welsh Open 26-2017
1909 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1910 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1911 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1912 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1913 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1914 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1915 SGF 2017
1916 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1917 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1918 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1919 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1920 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1921 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1922 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1923 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1924 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1925 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1926 Open Lisboa 2017
1927 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1928 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1929 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1930 Durham 24-2017
1931 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1932 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1933 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1934 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1935 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1936 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1937 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1938 La Carboneria 23-2017
1939 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1940 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1941 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1942 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1943 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1944 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1945 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1946 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1947 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1948 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1949 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1950 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1951 Scottish Open 22-2017
1952 Challengers 22-2017
1953 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1954 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1955 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1956 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1957 Odense May 2017
1958 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1959 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1960 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1961 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1962 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1963 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1964 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1965 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1966 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1967 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1968 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1969 Il Gladiatore 2017
1970 Pisek Open 2017
1971 Strasbourg2017
1972 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1973 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1974 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1975 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1976 Nagabiku 20-2017
1977 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1978 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1979 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1980 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1981 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1982 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1983 Croatian Open 2017
1984 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1985 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1986 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1987 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1988 Bracknell 20-2017
1989 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1990 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1991 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1992 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1993 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1994 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1995 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1996 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1997 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1998 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1999 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2000 Danish Championship 2017
2001 La Carboneria 20-2017
2002 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2003 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2004 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2005 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2006 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2007 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2008 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2009 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2010 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2011 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2012 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2013 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2014 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2015 Club Tournament 19-2017
2016 Pantin Tournament 2017
2017 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2018 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2019 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2020 Apeldoorn 2017
2021 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2022 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2023 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2024 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2025 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2026 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2027 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2028 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2029 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2030 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2031 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2032 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2033 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2034 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2035 Barlow 18-2017
2036 Candidates 18-2017
2037 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2038 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2039 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2040 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2041 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2042 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2043 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2044 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2045 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2046 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2047 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2048 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2049 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2050 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2051 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2052 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2053 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2054 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2055 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2056 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2057 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2058 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2059 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2060 Martinicup 17-2017
2061 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2062 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2063 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2064 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2065 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2066 Nordic Championship 2017
2067 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2068 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2069 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2070 British Open 15-2017
2071 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2072 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2073 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2074 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2075 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2076 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2077 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2078 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2079 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2080 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2081 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2082 La Carboneria 13-2017
2083 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2084 Antwerp 13-2017
2085 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2086 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2087 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2088 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2089 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2090 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2091 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2092 Spring Seville 13-2017
2093 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2094 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2095 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2096 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2097 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2098 South Manchester 12-2017
2099 Fredericia Spring 2017
2100 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2101 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2102 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2103 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2104 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2105 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2106 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2107 Helsinki Open 2017
2108 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2109 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2110 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2111 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2112 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2113 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2114 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2115 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2116 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2117 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2118 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2119 Nikorai do 10-2017
2120 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2121 Trigantius 10-2017
2122 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2123 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2124 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2125 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2126 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2127 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2128 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2129 Kido Cup 09-2017
2130 Nagabiku 09-2017
2131 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2132 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2133 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2134 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2135 Trondheim Open 2017
2136 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2137 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2138 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2139 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2140 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2141 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2142 Haags Toernooi 2017
2143 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2144 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2145 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2146 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2147 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2148 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2149 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2150 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2151 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2152 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2153 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2154 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2155 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2156 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2157 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2158 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2159 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2160 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2161 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2162 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2163 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2164 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2165 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2166 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2167 La Carboneria 06-2017
2168 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2169 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2170 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2171 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2172 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2173 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2174 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2175 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2176 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2177 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2178 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2179 La Carboneria 05-2017
2180 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2181 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2182 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2183 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2184 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2185 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2186 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2187 Lariks-17 05-2017
2188 Olomouc 2017
2189 Odense tournament 05-2017
2190 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2191 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2192 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2193 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2194 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2195 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2196 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2197 Essen 2017
2198 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2199 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2200 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2201 Maidenhead 04-2017
2202 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2203 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2204 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2205 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2206 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2207 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2208 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2209 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2210 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2211 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2212 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2213 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2214 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2215 Trys karaliai 2017
2216 Jusandan 2017
2217 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2218 La Carboneria 02-2017
2219 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2220 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2221 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2222 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2223 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2224 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2225 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2226 London Open 01-2017
2227 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2228 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2229 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2230 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2231 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2232 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2233 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2234 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2235 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2236 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2237 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2238 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2239 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2240 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2241 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2242 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2243 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2244 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2245 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2246 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2247 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2248 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2249 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2250 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2251 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2252 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2253 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2254 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2255 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2256 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2257 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2258 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2259 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2260 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2261 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2262 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2263 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2264 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2265 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2266 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2267 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2268 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2269 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2270 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2271 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2272 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2273 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2274 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2275 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2276 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2277 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2278 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2279 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2280 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2281 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2282 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2283 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2284 Udine2016
2285 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2286 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2287 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2288 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2289 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2290 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2291 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2292 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2293 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2294 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2295 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2296 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2297 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2298 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2299 Coventry 48-2016
2300 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2301 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2302 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2303 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2304 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2305 Turku Championship 2016
2306 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2307 Gothenburg Open 2016
2308 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2309 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2310 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2311 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2312 Austrian Open 2016
2313 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2314 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2315 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2316 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2317 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2318 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2319 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2320 Go Baron 2016
2321 City Championship 47-2016
2322 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2323 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2324 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2325 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2326 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2327 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2328 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2329 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2330 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2331 GO Open Opava 2016
2332 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2333 Three Peaks 46-2016
2334 Club Tournament 45-2016
2335 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2336 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2337 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2338 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2339 Kauno GO taure 2016
2340 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2341 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2342 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2343 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2344 Helsinki Casual 2016
2345 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2346 Challengers 44-2016
2347 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2348 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2349 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2350 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2351 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2352 Norwegian Championship 2016
2353 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2354 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2355 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2356 Wessex 44-2016
2357 Cordenons2016
2358 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2359 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2360 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2361 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2362 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2363 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2364 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2365 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2366 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2367 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2368 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2369 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2370 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2371 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2372 Hobby 2016
2373 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2374 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2375 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2376 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2377 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2378 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2379 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2380 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2381 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2382 Folka tournament 42-2016
2383 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2384 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2385 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2386 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2387 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2388 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2389 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2390 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2391 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2392 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2393 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2394 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2395 SM2-karsinta 2016
2396 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2397 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2398 Slovenian Championship 2016
2399 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2400 Sheffield 41-2016
2401 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2402 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2403 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2404 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2405 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2406 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2407 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2408 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2409 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2410 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2411 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2412 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2413 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2414 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2415 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2416 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2417 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2418 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2419 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2420 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2421 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2422 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2423 Stockholm Open 2016
2424 Club Tournament 40-2016
2425 La Carboneria 39-2016
2426 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2427 Czech Championship 39-2016
2428 Copenhagen Open 2016
2429 Stuttgart 2016
2430 Swindon 39-2016
2431 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2432 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2433 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2434 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2435 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2436 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2437 Cup of Rivne 2016
2438 Belfast Open 2016
2439 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2440 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2441 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2442 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2443 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2444 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2445 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2446 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2447 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2448 Zory 38-2016
2449 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2450 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2451 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2452 Cornish Open 37-2016
2453 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2454 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2455 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2456 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2457 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2458 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2459 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2460 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2461 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2462 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2463 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2464 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2465 Northern 36-2016
2466 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2467 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2468 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2469 Scottish League 36-2016
2470 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2471 Torneo di Este 2016
2472 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2473 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2474 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2475 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2476 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2477 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2478 Moravian Open 35-2016
2479 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2480 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2481 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2482 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2483 MSO Open 35-2016
2484 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2485 Nami Go 35-2016
2486 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2487 eGoban Cup 2016
2488 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2489 Naisten SM 2016
2490 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2491 Zomergo 2016
2492 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2493 Odense August 2016
2494 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2495 Arundel 34-2016
2496 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2497 Tallinn 2016
2498 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2499 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2500 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2501 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2502 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2503 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2504 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2505 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2506 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2507 Scottish League 33-2016
2508 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2509 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2510 Kyiv Summer 2016
2511 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2512 Kylma Kivi 2016
2513 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2514 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2515 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2516 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2517 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2518 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2519 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2520 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2521 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2522 Open de Lisboa 2016
2523 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2524 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2525 Moletu taure 2016
2526 Moletai Rapid 2016
2527 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2528 Serbian Cup 2016
2529 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2530 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2531 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2532 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2533 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2534 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2535 Go Camp 2016
2536 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2537 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2538 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2539 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2540 La Carboneria 27-2016
2541 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2542 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2543 Scottish League 27-2016
2544 GGT2016
2545 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2546 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2547 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2548 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2549 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2550 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2551 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2552 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2553 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2554 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2555 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2556 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2557 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2558 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2559 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2560 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2561 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2562 Welsh Open 25-2016
2563 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2564 Club tournament 25-2016
2565 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2566 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2567 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2568 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2569 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2570 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2571 Durham 24-2016
2572 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2573 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2574 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2575 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2576 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2577 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2578 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2579 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2580 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2581 Csiki Cup 2016
2582 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2583 Scottish Open 22-2016
2584 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2585 Challengers 22-2016
2586 Odense Summer 2016
2587 Semifinala CN 2016
2588 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2589 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2590 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2591 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2592 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2593 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2594 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2595 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2596 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2597 Tartu Spring 2016
2598 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2599 Strasbourg2016
2600 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2601 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2602 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2603 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2604 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2605 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2606 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2607 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2608 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2609 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2610 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2611 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2612 Kidocup Main 2016
2613 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2614 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2615 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2616 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2617 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2618 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2619 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2620 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2621 Moletai 2016
2622 Croatia Open 19-2016
2623 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2624 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2625 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2626 Scottish League 19-2016
2627 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2628 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2629 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2630 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2631 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2632 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2633 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2634 La Carboneria 19-2016
2635 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2636 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2637 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2638 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2639 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2640 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2641 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2642 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2643 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2644 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2645 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2646 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2647 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2648 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2649 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2650 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2651 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2652 Candidates 18-2016
2653 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2654 CN Tineret 2016
2655 Club tournament 17-2016
2656 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2657 Danish Championship 2016
2658 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2659 Oslo Open 2016
2660 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2661 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2662 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2663 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2664 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2665 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2666 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2667 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2668 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2669 Ascona 2016
2670 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2671 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2672 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2673 Martinicup 17-2016
2674 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2675 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2676 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2677 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2678 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2679 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2680 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2681 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2682 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2683 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2684 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2685 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2686 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2687 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2688 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2689 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2690 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2691 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2692 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2693 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2694 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2695 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2696 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2697 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2698 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2699 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2700 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2701 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2702 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2703 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2704 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2705 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2706 Good mood 16-2016
2707 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2708 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2709 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2710 Fredericia Spring 2016
2711 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2712 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2713 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2714 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2715 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2716 Apeldoorn 2016
2717 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2718 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2719 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2720 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2721 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2722 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2723 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2724 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2725 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2726 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2727 British Open 14-2016
2728 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2729 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2730 District Groningen 14-2016
2731 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2732 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2733 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2734 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2735 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2736 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2737 Go Festival 13-2016
2738 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2739 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2740 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2741 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2742 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2743 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2744 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2745 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2746 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2747 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2748 Nordic Championships 2016
2749 Club Tournament 12-2016
2750 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2751 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2752 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2753 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2754 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2755 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2756 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2757 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2758 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2759 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2760 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2761 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2762 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2763 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2764 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2765 OPEN IGC 2016
2766 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2767 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2768 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2769 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2770 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2771 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2772 Nikorai do 12-2016
2773 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2774 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2775 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2776 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2777 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2778 Trigantius 11-2016
2779 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2780 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2781 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2782 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2783 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2784 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2785 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2786 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2787 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2788 Skye 10-2016
2789 Dragon Cup 2016
2790 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2791 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2792 La Carboneria 10-2016
2793 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2794 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2795 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2796 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2797 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2798 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2799 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2800 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2801 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2802 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2803 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2804 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2805 Odense Winter 2016
2806 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2807 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2808 Kido Cup 08-2016
2809 Foras 2016
2810 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2811 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2812 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2813 La Carboneria 08-2016
2814 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2815 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2816 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2817 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2818 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2819 La Carboneria 07-2016
2820 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2821 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2822 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2823 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2824 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2825 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2826 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2827 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2828 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2829 Helsinki Open 2016
2830 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2831 Good mood 06-2016
2832 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2833 Haags Toernooi 2016
2834 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2835 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2836 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2837 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2838 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2839 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2840 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2841 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2842 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2843 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2844 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2845 Hana Cup 05-2016
2846 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2847 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2848 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2849 La Carboneria 04-2016
2850 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2851 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2852 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2853 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2854 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2855 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2856 Maidenhead 03-2016
2857 Essen 2016
2858 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2859 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2860 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2861 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2862 Trys karaliai 2016
2863 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2864 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2865 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2866 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2867 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2868 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2869 Jusandan 02-2016
2870 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2871 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2872 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2873 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2874 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2875 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2876 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2877 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2878 London Open 01-2016
2879 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2880 Club tournament 01-2016
2881 Restart of EuroGoTV
2882 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2883 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2884 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2885 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2886 Close to be back online!!
2887 And....will we be back?!!
2888 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2889 Challengers 22-2015
2890 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2891 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2892 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2893 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2894 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2895 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2896 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2897 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2898 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2899 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2900 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2901 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2902 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2903 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2904 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2905 Chinese National Team Championship results
2906 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2907 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2908 Bracknell 21-2015
2909 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2910 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2911 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2912 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2913 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2914 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2915 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2916 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2917 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2918 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2919 Swedish Championships 2015
2920 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2921 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2922 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2923 La Carboneria 20-2015
2924 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2925 XVIII Madrid 2015
2926 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2927 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2928 Chinese National Team Championship
2929 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2930 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2931 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2932 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2933 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2934 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2935 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2936 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2937 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2938 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2939 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2940 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2941 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2942 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2943 GLOBIS Cup and more
2944 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2945 Apeldoorn 2015
2946 Candidates 19-2015
2947 Danish Championship 2015
2948 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2949 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2950 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2951 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2952 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2953 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2954 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2955 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2956 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2957 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2958 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2959 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2960 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2961 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2962 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2963 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2964 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2965 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2966 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2967 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2968 Oslo Open 2015
2969 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2970 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2971 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2972 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2973 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2974 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2975 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2976 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2977 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2978 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2979 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2980 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2981 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2982 Open EPFL 2015
2983 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2984 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2985 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2986 Fredericia Spring 2015
2987 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2988 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2989 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2990 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2991 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2992 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2993 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2994 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2995 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2996 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2997 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2998 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2999 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3000 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3001 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3002 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3003 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3004 Club Tournament 16-2015
3005 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3006 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3007 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3008 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3009 GO Open Plzen 2015
3010 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3011 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3012 Oulun Kevat 2015
3013 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3014 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3015 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3016 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3017 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3018 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3019 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3020 Nordic Championship 2015
3021 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3022 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3023 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3024 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3025 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3026 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3027 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3028 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3029 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3030 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3031 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3032 Go Festival 14-2015
3033 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3034 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3035 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3036 British Open 14-2015
3037 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3038 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3039 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3040 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3041 3la 13-2015
3042 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3043 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3044 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3045 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3046 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3047 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3048 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3049 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3050 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3051 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3052 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3053 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3054 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3055 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3056 Erlangen 2015
3057 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3058 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3059 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3060 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3061 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3062 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3063 Club Tournament 13-2015
3064 GO for Luzern 2015
3065 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3066 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3067 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3068 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3069 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3070 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3071 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3072 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3073 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3074 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3075 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3076 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3077 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3078 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3079 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3080 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3081 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3082 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3083 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3084 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3085 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3086 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3087 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3088 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3089 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3090 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3091 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3092 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3093 Betting on the next move is back!
3094 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3095 La Carboneria 11-2015
3096 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3097 Trigantius 11-2015
3098 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3099 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3100 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3101 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3102 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3103 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3104 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3105 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3106 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3107 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3108 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3109 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3110 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3111 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3112 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3113 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3114 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3115 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3116 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3117 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3118 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3119 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3120 La Carboneria 09-2015
3121 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3122 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3123 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3124 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3125 Kido Cup 09-2015
3126 Club Tournament 09-2015
3127 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3128 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3129 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3130 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3131 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3132 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3133 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3134 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3135 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3136 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3137 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3138 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3139 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3140 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3141 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3142 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3143 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3144 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3145 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3146 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3147 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3148 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3149 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3150 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3151 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3152 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3153 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3154 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3155 Club Tournament 07-2015
3156 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3157 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3158 EGF Academy
3159 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3160 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3161 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3162 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3163 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3164 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3165 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3166 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3167 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3168 NOW LIVE
3169 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3170 Larix-2015
3171 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3172 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3173 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3174 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3175 13th TIS 06-2015
3176 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3177 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3178 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3179 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3180 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3181 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3182 Odense New Year 2015
3183 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3184 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3185 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3186 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3187 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3188 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3189 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3190 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3191 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3192 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3193 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3194 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3195 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3196 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3197 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3198 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3199 Maidenhead 05-2015
3200 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3201 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3202 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3203 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3204 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3205 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3206 New Improved Search Function
3207 Jusandan 2015
3208 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3209 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3210 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3211 Torneo della Befana 2015
3212 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3213 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3214 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3215 2015 Irish championship league
3216 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3217 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3218 Essen 2015
3219 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3220 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3221 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3222 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3223 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3224 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3225 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3226 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3227 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3228 London Open 01-2015
3229 Club tournament 01-2015
3230 2015
3231 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3232 La Carboneria 01-2014
3233 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3234 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3235 New Year tournament 01-2014
3236 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3237 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3238 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3239 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3240 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3241 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3242 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3243 2014 Li Min Cup
3244 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3245 AGOCA League 52-2014
3246 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3247 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3248 La Carboneria 52-2014
3249 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3250 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3251 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3252 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3253 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3254 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3255 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3256 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3257 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3258 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3259 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3260 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3261 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3262 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3263 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3264 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3265 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3266 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3267 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3268 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3269 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3270 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3271 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3272 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3273 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3274 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3275 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3276 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3277 Czech Female Championship 2014
3278 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3279 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3280 Italian Championship 2014
3281 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3282 Paris Meijin A 2014
3283 Paris Meijin B 2014
3284 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3285 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3286 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3287 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3288 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3289 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3290 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3291 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3292 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3293 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3294 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3295 South London: teachers 50-2014
3296 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3297 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3298 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3299 Odense Christmas 2014
3300 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3301 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3302 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3303 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3304 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3305 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3306 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3307 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3308 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3309 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3310 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3311 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3312 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3313 La Carboneria 48-2014
3314 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3315 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3316 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3317 Mangafest 2014
3318 Gothenburg Open 2014
3319 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3320 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3321 Turku Championship 48-2014
3322 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3323 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3324 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3325 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3326 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3327 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3328 Club tournament 47-2014
3329 La Carboneria 47-2014
3330 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3331 Three Peaks 47-2014
3332 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3333 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3334 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3335 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3336 City Championship 47-2014
3337 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3338 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3339 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3340 Salzburg2014
3341 Kauno taure 2014
3342 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3343 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3344 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3345 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3346 Letchworth 46-2014
3347 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3348 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3349 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3350 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3351 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3352 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3353 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3354 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3355 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3356 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3357 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3358 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3359 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3360 Fredericia Open 2014
3361 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3362 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3363 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3364 Wessex 44-2014
3365 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3366 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3367 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3368 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3369 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3370 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3371 Brussels 2014
3372 Oulun Syksy 2014
3373 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3374 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3375 La Carboneria 44-2014
3376 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3377 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3378 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3379 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3380 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3381 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3382 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3383 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3384 Open Porto 2014
3385 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3386 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3387 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3388 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3389 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3390 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3391 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3392 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3393 Tenuki 2014
3394 Slovenian Championship 2014
3395 Club Tournament 42-2014
3396 BGA Title Match 2014
3397 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3398 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3399 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3400 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3401 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3402 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3403 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3404 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3405 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3406 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3407 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3408 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3409 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3410 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3411 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3412 European Student Go Championship 2014
3413 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3414 Helsinki Casual 2014
3415 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3416 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3417 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3418 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3419 Club Tournament 41-2014
3420 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3421 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3422 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3423 Man v Machine
3424 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3425 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3426 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3427 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3428 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3429 Swindon 40-2014
3430 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3431 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3432 Cup of Rivne 2014
3433 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3434 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3435 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3436 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3437 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3438 Zurich Tournament 2014
3439 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3440 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3441 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3443 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3444 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3445 Shropshire 39-2014
3446 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3447 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3448 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3449 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3450 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3451 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3452 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3453 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3454 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3455 Cornish Open 38-2014
3456 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3457 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3458 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3459 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3460 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3461 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3462 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3463 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3464 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3465 Northern 37-2014
3466 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3467 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3468 City Day 37-2014
3469 Odense Harvest 2014
3470 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3471 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3472 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3473 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3474 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3475 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3476 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3477 International Go Cup 37-2014
3478 Mangalia open 36-2014
3479 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3480 EZERAI 2014
3481 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3482 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3483 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3484 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3485 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3486 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3487 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3488 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3489 Belfast 2014
3490 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3491 MSO Open 35-2014
3492 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3493 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3494 Stockholm Open 2014
3495 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3496 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3497 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3498 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3499 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3500 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3501 Zomergo_2014
3502 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3503 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3504 2014 August Tournament
3505 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3506 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3507 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3508 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3509 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3510 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3511 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3512 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3513 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3514 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3515 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3516 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3517 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3518 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3519 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3520 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3521 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3522 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3523 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3524 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3525 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3526 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3527 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3528 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3529 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3530 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3531 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3532 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3533 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3534 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3535 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3536 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3537 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3538 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3539 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3540 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3541 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3542 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3543 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3544 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3545 Part 2
3546 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3547 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3548 2014 July Tournament
3549 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3550 Croatian open go championship 2014
3551 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3552 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3553 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3554 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3555 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3556 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3557 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3558 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3559 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3560 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3561 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3562 CPT2014Amstelveen
3563 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3564 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3565 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3566 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3567 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3568 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3569 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3570 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3571 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3572 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3573 Czech Championship 27-2014
3574 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3575 IGA Correspondence Championship
3576 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3577 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3578 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3579 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3580 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3581 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3582 Club Tournament 26-2014
3583 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3584 Welsh Open 26-2014
3585 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3586 EWGC 2014
3587 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3588 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3589 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3590 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3591 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3592 Vienna 2014
3593 Durham 25-2014
3594 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3595 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3596 Iron Man 2014
3597 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3598 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3599 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3600 Club Tournament 24-2014
3601 Open Lisboa 2014
3602 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3603 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3604 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3605 Kidocup 2014-Main
3606 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3607 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3608 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3609 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3610 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3611 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3612 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3613 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3614 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3615 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3616 Swedish Championship 2014
3617 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3618 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3619 Club Tournament 23-2014
3620 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3621 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3622 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3623 Victory Cup 23-2014
3624 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3625 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3626 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3627 Scottish Open 22-2014
3628 Challengers 22-2014
3629 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3630 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3631 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3632 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3633 Apeldoorn 2014
3634 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3635 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3636 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3637 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3638 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3639 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3640 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3641 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3642 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3643 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3644 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3645 La Carboneria 21-2014
3646 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3647 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3648 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3649 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3650 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3651 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3652 Freiburg 2014
3653 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3654 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3655 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3656 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3657 Open IGC 2014
3658 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3659 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3660 Danish Championship 2014
3661 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3662 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3663 XVII Madrid 2014
3664 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3665 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3666 Bracknell 20-2014
3667 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3668 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3669 Oslo Open 2014
3670 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3671 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3672 La Carboneria 19-2014
3673 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3674 Candidates 19-2014
3675 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3676 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3677 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3678 Go for Luzern 2014
3679 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3680 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3681 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3682 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3683 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3684 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3685 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3686 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3687 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3688 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3689 Club Tournament 18-2014
3690 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3691 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3692 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3693 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3694 Martinicup 17-2014
3695 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3696 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3697 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3698 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3699 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3700 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3701 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3702 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3703 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3704 Nordic Championship 2014
3705 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3706 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3707 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3708 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3709 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3710 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3711 Tournaments coming up
3712 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3713 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3714 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3715 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3716 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3717 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3718 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3719 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3720 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3721 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3722 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3723 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3724 Tula Cup 15-2014
3725 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3726 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3727 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3728 Antwerpen 2014
3729 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3730 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3731 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3732 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3733 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3734 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3735 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3736 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3737 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3738 La Carboneria 15-2014
3739 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3740 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3741 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3742 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3743 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3744 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3745 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3746 Birmingham 14-2014
3747 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3748 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3749 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3750 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3751 La Carboneria 13-2014
3752 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3753 Kani6 2014
3754 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3755 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3756 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3757 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3758 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3759 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3760 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3761 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3762 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3763 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3764 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3765 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3766 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3767 Skye 12-2014
3768 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3769 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3770 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3771 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3772 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3773 Vasteras Open 2014
3774 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3775 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3776 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3777 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3778 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3779 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3780 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3781 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3782 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3783 Trigantius 11-2014
3784 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3785 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3786 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3787 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3788 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3789 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3790 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3791 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3792 Go Festival 10-2014
3793 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3794 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3795 British Open 10-2014
3796 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3797 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3798 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3799 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3800 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3801 La Carboneria 09-2014
3802 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3803 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3804 Kido Cup 09-2014
3805 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3806 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3807 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3808 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3809 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3810 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3811 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3812 La Carboneria 08-2014
3813 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3814 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3815 2014 Confucius Cup
3816 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3817 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3818 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3819 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3820 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3821 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3822 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3823 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3824 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3825 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3826 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3827 Haags Toernooi 2014
3828 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3829 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3830 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3831 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3832 12th TIS 07-2014
3833 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3834 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3835 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3836 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3837 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3838 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3839 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3840 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3841 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3842 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3843 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3844 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3845 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3846 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3847 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3848 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3849 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3850 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3851 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3852 Odense Winter 05-2014
3853 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3854 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3855 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3856 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3857 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3858 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3859 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3860 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3861 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3862 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3863 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3864 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3865 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3866 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3867 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3868 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3869 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3870 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3871 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3872 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3873 La Carboneria 04-2014
3874 Trys Karaliai 2014
3875 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3876 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3877 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3878 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3879 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3880 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3881 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3882 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3883 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3884 Maidenhead 04-2014
3885 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3886 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3887 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3888 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3889 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3890 Torneo Befana 2014
3891 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3892 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3893 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3894 British Open Now Open to All
3895 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3896 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3897 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3898 London Open 01-2014
3899 Takapotku Open 2014
3900 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3901 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3902 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3903 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3904 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3905 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3906 Club tournament 01-2014
3907 British Open Not So Open
3908 Udine2013
3909 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3910 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3911 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3912 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3913 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3914 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3915 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3916 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3917 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3918 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3919 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3920 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3921 La Carboneria 52-2013
3922 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3923 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3924 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3925 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3926 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3927 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3928 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3929 Odense Christmas 2013
3930 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3931 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3932 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3933 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3934 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3935 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3936 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3937 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3938 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3939 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3940 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3941 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3942 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3943 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3944 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3945 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3946 2013 South London double kyu
3947 2013 South London mid kyu
3948 2013 South London top kyu
3949 2013 South London teachers tournament
3950 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3951 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3952 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3953 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3954 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3955 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3956 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3957 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3958 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3959 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3960
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3961 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3962 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3963 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3964 Coventry 49-2013
3965 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3966 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3967 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3968 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3969 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3970 BGA Title Match 2013
3971 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3972 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3973 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3974 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3975 week 48 live TV events
3976 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3977 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3978 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3979 La Carboneria 48-2013
3980 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3981 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3982 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3983 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3984 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3985 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3986 week 47 2013 live TV events
3987 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3988 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3989 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3990 City Championship 47-2013
3991 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3992 Three Peaks 47-2013
3993 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3994 Gladiatore 2013
3995 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3996 League of Legends
3997 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3998 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3999 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4000 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4001 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4002 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4003 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4004 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4005 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4006 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4007 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4008 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4009 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4010 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4011 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4012 Study Tournament 46-2013
4013 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4014 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4015 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4016 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4017 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4018 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4019 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4020 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4021 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4022 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4023 European Go Student Championship 2013
4024 Gothenburg Open 2013
4025 Helsinki Casual 2013
4026 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4027 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4028 Open Porto 2013
4029 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4030 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4031 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4032 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4033 La Carboneria 44-2013
4034 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4035 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4036 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4037 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4038 Wessex 44-2013
4039 Belfast Open 2013
4040 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4041 Austrian Open 2013
4042 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4043 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4044 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4045 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4046 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4047 Tenuki 2013
4048 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4049 Slovenian Championship 2013
4050 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4051 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4052 Norwegian Championship 2013
4053 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4054 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4055 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4056 Mikulov Open 2013
4057 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4058 Indis 2013
4059 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4060 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4061 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4062 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4063 East Midlands 2013
4064 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4065 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4066 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4067 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4068 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4069 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4070 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4071 Czech Championship 2013
4072 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4073 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4074 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4075 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4076 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4077 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4078 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4079 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4080 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4081 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4082 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4083 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4084 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4085 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4086 Oulun Syksy 2013
4087 Board Games Festival 2013
4088 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4089 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4090 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4091 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4092 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4093 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4094 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4095 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4096 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4097 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4098 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4099 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4100 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4101 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4102 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4103 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4104 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4105 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4106 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4107 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4108 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4109 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4110 Cup of Perm 2013
4111 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4112 Shropshire 2013
4113 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4114 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4115 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4116 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4117 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4118 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4119 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4120 SM1-karsinta 2013
4121 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4122 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4123 Nuorten SM 2013
4124 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4125 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4126 City Day Tornament 2013
4127 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4128 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4129 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4130 Cornish Open 2013
4131 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4132 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4133 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4134 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4135 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4136 Russian Female Championship 2013
4137 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4138 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4139 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4140 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4141 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4142 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4143 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4144 Brno Tournament 2013
4145 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4146 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4147 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4148 Northern 2013
4149 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4150 Summer Tournament 2013
4151 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4152 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4153 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4154 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4155 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4156 MSO Open 2013
4157 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4158 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4159 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4160 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4161 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4162 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4163 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4164 Odense August 2013
4165 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4166 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4167 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4168 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4169 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4170 Pogo Open 2013
4171 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4172 World Youth Championship 2013
4173 Vladimir Open 2013
4174 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4175 Stockholm Open 2013
4176 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4177 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4178 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4179 Odesa Golden 2013
4180 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4181 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4182 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4183 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4184 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4185 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4186 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4187 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4188 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4189 Leksand Open 2013
4190 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4191 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4192 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4193 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4194 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4195 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4196 Samsung Cup 2013
4197 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4198 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4199 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4200 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4201 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4202 District Groningen 2013
4203 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4204 Moyo Open 2013
4205 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4206 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4207 Russian Team Championship 2013
4208 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4209 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4210 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4211 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4212 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4213 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4214 Summer Go Camp 2013
4215 Milton Keynes 2013
4216 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4217 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4218 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4219 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4220 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4221 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4222 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4223 Kieler Turnier 2013
4224 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4225 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4226 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4227 Charlie Marlow 2013
4228 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4229 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4230 Romanian National Championship 2013
4231 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4232 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4233 Mangalia Open 2013
4234 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4235 Welsh Open 2013
4236 8th Marathon 2013
4237 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4238 Durham 2013
4239 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4240 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4241 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4242 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4243 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4244 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4245 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4246 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4247 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4248 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4249 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4250 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4251 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4252 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4253 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4254 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4255 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4256 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4257 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4258 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4259 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4260 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4261 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4262 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4263 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4264 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4265 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4266 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4267 Arundel 2013
4268 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4269 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4270 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4271 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4272 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4273 Cup of Rivne 2013
4274 Fredericia Open 2013
4275 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4276 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4277 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4278 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4279 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4280 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4281 Scottish Open 2013
4282 Challengers 2013
4283 Apeldoorn 2013
4284 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4285 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4286 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4287 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4288 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4289 Championship of Perm 2013
4290 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4291 Kido Cup 2013
4292 Go in Duketown 2013
4293 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4294 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4295 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4296 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4297 Open Lisboa 2013
4298 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4299 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4300 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4301 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4302 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4303 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4304 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4305 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4306 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4307 Swedish Championship 2013
4308 Teden Mladih 2013
4309 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4310 Bracknell 2013
4311 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4312 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4313 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4314 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4315 Amsterdam International 2013
4316 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4317 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4318 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4319 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4320 Young Masters League 2013
4321 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4322 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4323 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4324 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4325 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4326 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4327 Go for Luzern 2013
4328 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4329 Riga Open Go 2013
4330 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4331 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4332 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4333 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4334 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4335 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4336 Martinicup 2013
4337 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4338 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4339 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4340 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4341 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4342 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4343 Danish Championship 2013
4344 Spring tournament 2013
4345 MSU Go Championship-2013
4346 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4347 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4348 Birmingham 2013
4349 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4350 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4351 Oslo Open 2013
4352 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4353 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4354 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4355 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4356 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4357 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4358 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4359 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4360 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4361 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4362 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4363 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4364 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4365 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4366 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4367 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4368 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4369 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4370 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4371 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4372 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4373 Go Open Plzen 2013
4374 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4375 British Open 2013
4376 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4377 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4378 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4379 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4380 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4381 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4382 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4383 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4384 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4385 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4386 Avignon Tournament 2013
4387 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4388 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4389 Go Festival 2013
4390 Passover Tournament 2013
4391 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4392 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4393 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4394 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4395 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4396 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4397 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4398 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4399 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4400 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4401 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4402 Handicap Tournament 2013
4403 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4404 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4405 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4406 Oulun Kevat 2013
4407 rovnodennost 2013
4408 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4409 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4410 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4411 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4412 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4413 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4414 go7ix 2013
4415 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4416 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4417 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4418 British Youth Championship 2013
4419 Paris tournament 2013
4420 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4421 Cup of Tula 2013
4422 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4423 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4424 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4425 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4426 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4427 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4428 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4429 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4430 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4431 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4432 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4433 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4434 Trigantius 2013
4435 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4436 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4437 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4438 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4439 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4440 Fredericia Spring 2013
4441 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4442 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4443 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4444 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4445 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4446 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4447 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4448 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4449 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4450 2013 Confucius Cup
4451 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4452 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4453 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4454 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4455 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4456 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4457 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4458 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4459 Oxford Ladder 2013
4460 Blansko Tournament 2013
4461 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4462 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4463 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4464 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4465 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4466 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4467 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4468 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4469 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4470 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4471 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4472 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4473 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4474 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4475 Vasteras Open 2013
4476 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4477 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4478 Cassovia Cup 2013
4479 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4480 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4481 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4482 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4483 FORAS 2013
4484 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4485 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4486 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4487 Tiger beats Miffy
4488 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4489 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4490 Cheshire Open 2013
4491 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4492 Winner`s sonata 2013
4493 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4494 Haags Toernooi 2013
4495 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4496 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4497 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4498 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4499 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4500 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4501 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4502 Festival Lariks 2013
4503 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4504 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4505 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4506 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4507 Odense Winter 2013
4508 Antony Tournament 2013
4509 Orsay Tournament 2013
4510 National Veteran Championship 2013
4511 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4512 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4513 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4514 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4515 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4516 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4517 Dutch Championship 2013
4518 Maidenhead 2013
4519 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4520 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4521 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4522 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4523 Winter Tournament 2013
4524 Jusandan 2013
4525 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4526 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4527 Wintergo 2012 2013
4528 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4529 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4530 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4531 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4532 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4533 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4534 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4535 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4536 Trys Karaliai 2013
4537 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4538 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4539 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4540 Essen 2013
4541 Decin Tournament 2013
4542 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4543 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4544 Torneo della Befana 2013
4545 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4546 La Carboneria 2013
4547 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4548 London Open 2013
4549 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4550 2013
4551 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4552 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4553 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4554 SM-finaali 2012
4555 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4556 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4557 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4558 GO7 Rapid 2012
4559 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4560 .Three dragons. 2012
4561 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4562 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4563 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4564 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4565 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4566 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4567 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4568 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4569 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4570 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4571 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4572 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4573 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4574 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4575 Championship of Karelia 2012
4576 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4577 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4578 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4579 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4580 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4581 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4582 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4583 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4584 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4585 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4586 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4587 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4588 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4589 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4590 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4591 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4592 David 2012
4593 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4594 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4595 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4596 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4597 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4598 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4599 Go Baron Finals Match
4600 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4601 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4602 38th Serbian championship 2012
4603 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4604 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4605 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4606 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4607 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4608 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4609 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4610 Polish Championship League 2012
4611 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4612 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4613 Coventry 2012
4614 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4615 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4616 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4617 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4618 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4619 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4620 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4621 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4622 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4623 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4624 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4625 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4626 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4627 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4628 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4629 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4630 UCC Open 2012
4631 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4632 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4633 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4634 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4635 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4636 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4637 Three Peaks 2012
4638 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4639 17th November Tournament 2012
4640 Il Gladiatore 2012
4641 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4642 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4643 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4644 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4645 On cherche un traducteur.
4646 Autumn Tournament 2012
4647 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4648 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4649 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4650 Austrian Open 2012
4651 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4652 Odense November 2012
4653 Berlin Go Week 2012
4654 Goeteborg Open 2012
4655 Oulun Syksy 2012
4656 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4657 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4658 Wessex 2012
4659 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4660 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4661 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4662 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4663 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4664 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4665 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4666 Salzburg 2012
4667 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4668 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4669 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4670 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4671 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4672 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4673 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4674 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4675 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4676 Palava Tournament 2012
4677 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4678 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4679 East Midlands 2012
4680 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4681 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4682 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4683 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4684 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4685 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4686 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4687 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4688 Norwegian Championship 2012
4689 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4690 Czech Female Championship 2012
4691 Czech Go Championship 2012
4692 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4693 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4694 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4695 Shodan Trophy 2012
4696 "Crow in a starry sky"
4697 Open Porto 2012
4698 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4699 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4700 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4701 Slovenian Championship 2012
4702 Board Games Festival 2012
4703 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4704 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4705 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4706 ProGO match- sept 2012
4707 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4708 Israeli Championship 2012
4709 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4710 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4711 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4712 Shropshire 2012
4713 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4714 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4715 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4716 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4717 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4718 Swindon 2012
4719 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4720 BGA Title Match 2012
4721 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4722 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4723 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4724 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4725 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4726 Cornish Open 2012
4727 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4728 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4729 Visegrad tour 2012
4730 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4731 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4732 Helsinki Casual 2012
4733 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4734 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4735 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4736 Northern 2012
4737 Campionato italiano 2012
4738 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4739 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4740 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4741 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4742 SM1-karsinta 2012
4743 European Female Championship 2012
4744 European Cup 2012
4745 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4746 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4747 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4748 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4749 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4750 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4751 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4752 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4753 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4754 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4755 Summer Tournament 2012
4756 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4757 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4758 Zurich 2012
4759 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4760 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4761 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4762 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4763 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4764 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4765 Russian Female Championship 2012
4766 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4767 MSO Open 2012
4768 Russian Women Championship
4769 Interview with Andrew Kay
4770 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4771 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4772 French Open Championship 2012
4773 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4774 Taiwanese Go stars
4775 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4776 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4777 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4778 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4779 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4780 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4781 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4782 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4783 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4784 Trickmove of the year!
4785 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4786 Lai Yu-Cheng
4787 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4788 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4789 WMSG 2012 day 3
4790 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4791 WMSG 2012 day 2
4792 WMSG 2012 day 1
4793 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4794 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4795 Interview with Jan Simara
4796 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4797 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4798 Altay Cup 2012
4799 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4800 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4801 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4802 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4803 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4804 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4805 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4806 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4807 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4808 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4809 TurkuGP 2012
4810 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4811 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4812 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4813 Moyo Open 2012
4814 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4815 Oulun Kesa 2012
4816 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4817 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4818 Bergen Open 2012
4819 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4820 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4821 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4822 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4823 Youth Go Camp 2012
4824 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4825 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4826 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4827 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4828 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4829 Russian Team Championship 2012
4830 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4831 Romanian Summer camp
4832 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4833 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4834 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4835 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4836 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4837 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4838 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4839 Freiburg 2012
4840 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4841 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4842 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4843 Milton Keynes 2012
4844 Leksand Open 2012
4845 Welsh Open 2012
4846 Graz 2012
4847 Durham 2012
4848 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4849 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4850 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4851 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4852 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4853 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4854 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4855 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4856 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4857 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4858 Takapotku Open 2012
4859 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4860 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4861 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4862 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4863 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4864 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4865 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4866 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4867 Cup of Rivne 2012
4868 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4869 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4870 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4871 Open Lx 2012
4872 Hungarian GP 2012
4873 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4874 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4875 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4876 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4877 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4878 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4879 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4880 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4881 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4882 Challengers 2012
4883 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4884 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4885 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4886 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4887 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4888 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4889 European Pair Go Championship
4890 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4891 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4892 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4893 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4894 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4895 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4896 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4897 Galway Tournament 2012
4898 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4899 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4900 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4901 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4902 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4903 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4904 Kidocup 2012
4905 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4906 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4907 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4908 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4909 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4910 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4911 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4912 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4913 Swedish Championship 2012
4914 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4915 Turniej Majowy 2012
4916 Scottish Open 2012
4917 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4918 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4919 Bracknell 2012
4920 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4921 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4922 Vetruse Cup 2012
4923 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4924 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4925 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4926 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4927 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4928 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4929 San Marino CON 2012
4930 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4931 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4932 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4933 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4934 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4935 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4936 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4937 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4938 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4939 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4940 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4941 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4942 Tartu Spring 2012
4943 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4944 Candidates 2012
4945 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4946 Britain seeks new leader
4947 Apeldoorn 2012
4948 Danish Championship 2012
4949 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4950 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4951 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4952 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4953 3. Giessener T19 2012
4954 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4955 Young Masters League 2012
4956 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4957 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4958 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4959 Oslo Open 2012
4960 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4961 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4962 Porfirion Cup 2012
4963 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4964 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4965 V.Valek memorial 2012
4966 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4967 British Open 2012
4968 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4969 Martinicup 2012
4970 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4971 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4972 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4973 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4974 Spring Tournament 2012
4975 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4976 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4977 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4978 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4979 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4980 Side Tournament 2012
4981 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4982 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4983 Slovenian open 2012
4984 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4985 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4986 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4987 Passover Tournament 2012
4988 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4989 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4990 2012 Canadian Open
4991 Nordic Championship 2012
4992 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4993 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4994 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4995 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4996 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4997 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4998 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4999 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5000 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5001 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5002 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5003 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5004 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5005 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5006 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5007 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5008 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5009 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5010 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5011 Go Open Plzen 2012
5012 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5013 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5014 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5015 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5016 Arundel 2012
5017 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5018 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5019 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5020 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5021 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5022 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5023 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5024 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5025 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5026 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5027 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5028 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5029 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5030 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5031 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5032 Next tournaments in France
5033 British Youth Championship 2012
5034 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5035 Skye 2012
5036 Ishi Open 2012
5037 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5038 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5039 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5040 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5041 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5042 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5043 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5044 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5045 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5046 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5047 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5048 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5049 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5050 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5051 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5052 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5053 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5054 Trigantius 2012
5055 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5056 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5057 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5058 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5059 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5060 Black Stone 2012
5061 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5062 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5063 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5064 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5065 2012 Confucius Cup
5066 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5067 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5068 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5069 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5070 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5071 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5072 Kido Cup 2012
5073 Poznan Casual 2012
5074 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5075 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5076 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5077 Oxford Ladder 2012
5078 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5079 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5080 World Student Championship 2012
5081 Blansko Tournament 2012
5082 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5083 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5084 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5085 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5086 Nottingham 2012
5087 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5088 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5089 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5090 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5091 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5092 zjAva 2012
5093 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5094 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5095 Oxford 2012
5096 FORAS 2012
5097 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5098 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5099 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5100 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5101 Cheshire Open 2012
5102 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5103 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5104 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5105 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5106 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5107 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5108 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5109 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5110 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5111 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5112 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5113 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5114 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5115 EYGC 2012
5116 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5117 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5118 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5119 Winter`s sonata 2012
5120 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5121 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5122 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5123 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5124 Bydgoszcz 2012
5125 Dutch Championship 2012
5126 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5127 Some news from France
5128 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5129 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5130 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5131 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5132 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5133 Warszawa 2012
5134 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5135 2011 British Small Board Championship
5136 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5137 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5138 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5139 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5140 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5141 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5142 National Veteran Championship 2012
5143 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5144 Essen 2012
5145 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5146 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5147 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5148 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5149 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5150 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5151 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5152 Club Tournament 2012
5153 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5154 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5155 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5156 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5157 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5158 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5159 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5160 Black Stone 1-2012
5161 Trys Karaliai 2012
5162 La Carboneria 2012
5163 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5164 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5165 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5166 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5167 London Open 2011
5168 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5169 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5170 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5171 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5172 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5173 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5174 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5175 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5176 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5177 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5178 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5179 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5180 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5181 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5182 Legends Cadiz 2011
5183 The 2011 Oporto Open
5184 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5185 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5186 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5187 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5188 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5189 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5190 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5191 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5192 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5193 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5194 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5195 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5196 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5197 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5198 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5199 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5200 Arnhem 2011
5201 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5202 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5203 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5204 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5205 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5206 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5207 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5208 17th November Tournament 2011
5209 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5210 Antony Club 2011
5211 Berliner Kranich 2011
5212 German Go Championship 2011
5213 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5214 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5215 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5216 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5217 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5218 Denkstation 2011
5219 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5220 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5221 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5222 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5223 La Carboneria 2011
5224 Coventry 2011
5225 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5226 Go to Innovation 2011
5227 Three Peaks 2011
5228 .Three dragons. 2011
5229 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5230 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5231 Black Stone 11-2011
5232 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5233 Hungarian Open 2011
5234 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5235 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5236 Team championships round 3
5237 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5238 Club Tournament 2011
5239 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5240 Goteborg Open 2011
5241 Styrian Masters 2011
5242 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5243 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5244 Finnish Championship League 2011
5245 Berlin Go-week 2011
5246 East Midlands 2011
5247 Bydgoszcz 2011
5248 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5249 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5250 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5251 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5252 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5253 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5254 Brussels tournament 2011
5255 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5256 Wessex 2011
5257 Championship of Karelia 2011
5258 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5259 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5260 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5261 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5262 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5263 Black Stone 2011
5264 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5265 Balma Tournament 2011
5266 Oulun Syksy 2011
5267 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5268 Norwegian Championship 2011
5269 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5270 Palava Tournament 2011
5271 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5272 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5273 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5274 Copenhagen Open 2011
5275 European Students Championship 2011
5276 Salzburg 2011
5277 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5278 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5279 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5280 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5281 High Noon 2011
5282 Shodan Tournament 2011
5283 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5284 Israeli Championship 2011
5285 clubs under attack
5286 Board games festival 2011
5287 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5288 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5289 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5290 Go commercial
5291 Slovenian Championship 2011
5292 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5293 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5294 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5295 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5296 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5297 Poznan Casual 2011
5298 Shrewsbury 2011
5299 Insei League results: September, 2011
5300 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5301 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5302 EWGC Side Open 2011
5303 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5304 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5305 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5306 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5307 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5308 Autumn Tournament 2011
5309 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5310 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5311 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5312 Linkoeping Open 2011
5313 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5314 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5315 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5316 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5317 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5318 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5319 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5320 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5321 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5322 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5323 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5324 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5325 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5326 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5327 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5328 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5329 Swindon 2011
5330 Helsinki Casual 2011
5331 Pause
5332 2011 British Go Championship
5333 Cornish Open 2011
5334 Northern 2011
5335 XI Torneo di Pisa
5336 Delfts toernooi 2011
5337 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5338 7. WIGO-Turnier
5339 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5340 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5341 French Open Championship 2011
5342 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5343 Brno 2011
5344 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5345 SportAccord European Preliminary
5346 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5347 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5348 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5349 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5350 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5351 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5352 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5353 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5354 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5355 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5356 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5357 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5358 Single, hot and ........
5359 Best Go-video ever
5360 The power of a 9p
5361 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5362 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5363 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5364 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5365 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5366 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5367 EGC and WYGC 2011
5368 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5369 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5370 several recent results 5-2011
5371 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5372 Vetruse Cup 2011
5373 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5374 Galway Open 2011
5375 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5376 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5377 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5378 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5379 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5380 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5381 Danish Championship 2011
5382 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5383 German Championship 2011 qualification
5384 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5385 Go for Luzern 2011
5386 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5387 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5388 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5389 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5390 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5391 Murugandi reviews
5392 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5393 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5394 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5395 Shusaku Cup 2011
5396 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5397 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5398 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5399 March Tournaments
5400 Nottingham 2011
5401 Bonn 2011
5402 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5403 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5404 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5405 several recent results
5406 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5407 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5408 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5409 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5410 Oxford 2011
5411 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5412 Takapotku Open 2011
5413 Weekend Jan 22-23
5414 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5415 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5416 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5417 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5418 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5419 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5420 Wanted: editors and journalists
5421 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5422 Berlin Go-week 2010
5423 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5424 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5425 Championship Weekend
5426 Shrewsbury
5427 September tournaments - A class
5428 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5429 Linkoeping Open 2010
5430 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5431 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5432 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5433 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5434 Helsinki Casual 2010
5435 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5436 Antwerp 2010
5437 Kido Cup 2010
5438 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5439 British Championship Game 1
5440 10th Pisa Tournament
5441 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5442 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5443 Frioul 2010
5444 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5445 French open championship
5446 Iasi Cup 2010
5447 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5448 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5449 Japanese rules...?
5450 The dangers of gambling
5451 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5452 Tesuji of the week
5453 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5454 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5455 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5456 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5457 Big Nick
5458 bad moves
5459 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5460 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5461 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5462 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5463 Funniest remark on KGS today
5464 The Finnish system
5465 did you know...?
5466 after round 3
5467 The Monkey Jump
5468 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5469 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5470 New faces top Pardubice Open
5471 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5472 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5473 Results 18-20 June 2010
5474 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5475 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5476 Some other results from last weekend
5477 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5478 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5479 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5480 Electronic Archive
5481 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5482 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5483 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5484 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5485 Romanian Cup 2010
5486 2010 British Championship
5487 Strasbourg tournament
5488 Swiss Championship 2010
5489 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5490 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5491 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5492 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5493 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5494 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5495 Why Go
5496 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5497 French Youth Championships 2010
5498 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5499 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5500 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5501 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5502 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5503 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5504 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5505 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5506 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5507 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5508 News from Milan, Italy
5509 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5510 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5511 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5512 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5513 Artem strongest student
5514 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5515 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5516 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5517 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5518 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5519 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5520 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5521 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5522 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5523 Novosibirsk Championship
5524 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5525 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5526 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5527 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5528 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5529 Facebook: friends from France first
5530 Some Saturday results
5531 Scottish Championship News
5532 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5533 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5534 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5535 Tampere: many already registred
5536 EGD broke new record
5537 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5538 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5539 Reports from Russia
5540 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5541 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5542 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5543 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5544 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5545 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5546 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5547 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5548 Ali leads KILL-A
5549 Ankara again
5550 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5551 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5552 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5553 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5554 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5555 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5556 Kay wins British Open
5557 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5558 Let my people go
5559 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5560 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5561 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5562 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5563 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5564 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5565 Facebook for feedback
5566 KGS trials new Graphics
5567 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5568 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5569 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5570 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5571 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5572 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5573 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5574 World Pair-go Championship
5575 Fred filmed WMSG
5576 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5577 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5578 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5579 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5580 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5581 Weekend results from all over Europe
5582 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5583 11th Go to Innovation
5584 Many messages on Facebook
5585 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5586 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5587 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5588 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5589 Facebook chasebook
5590 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5591 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5592 Macfadyen Skye High
5593 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5594 Clash in C class
5595 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5596 Terwey tops Castrop
5597 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5598 Bucuresti 179 school
5599 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5600 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5601 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5602 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5603 Bundesliga back to normal
5604 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5605 Belgian Championship, part 1
5606 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5607 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5608 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5609 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5610 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5611 Vit views of vital points
5612 Red roses for favourite friend
5613 Flowers for ladies today
5614 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5615 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5616 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5617 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5618 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5619 Fredda first in KILL-A
5620 Future Champs of Hungary
5621 Chen chopped Dresden
5622 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5623 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5624 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5625 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5626 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5627 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5628 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5629 Berlin is one of several new awards
5630 Three won three in Nottingham
5631 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5632 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5633 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5634 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5635 Record audience expected at KGS
5636 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5637 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5638 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5639 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5640 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5641 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5642 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5643 Cambridge wins British League
5644 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5645 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5646 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5647 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5648 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5649 Quarter of a century at Antony
5650 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5651 Youngest pro ever is female
5652 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5653 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5654 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5655 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5656 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5657 Metta takes Tortellino
5658 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5659 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5660 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5661 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5662 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5663 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5664 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5665 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5666 Go behind bars
5667 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5668 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5669 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5670 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5671 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5672 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5673 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5674 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5675 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5676 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5677 Pal Pandanet Prime
5678 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5679 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5680 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5681 Rengo Song Contest
5682 European Go Congress in Tampere
5683 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5684 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5685 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5686 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5687 Growth of Wintergo
5688 Chinese took over London
5689 Short Summary of Last Week
5690 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5691 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5692 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5693 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5694 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5695 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5696 Book review 3-4: same structure
5697 Book review 3: Kamakura
5698 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5699 X-mas number puzzle
5700 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5701 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5702 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5703 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5704 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5705 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5706 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5707 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5708 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5709 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5710 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5711 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5712 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5713 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5714 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5715 test
5716 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5717 Hungarian League
5718 Sunday December 13 - local results
5719 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5720 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5721 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5722 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5723 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5724 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5725 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5726 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5727 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5728 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5729 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5730 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5731 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5732 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5733 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5734 Secret of our style
5735 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5736 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5737 Oliver Wolf
5738 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5739 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5740 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5741 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5742 Pop Panda of Milano
5743 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5744 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5745 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5746 Mistrz Polski
5747 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5748 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5749 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5750 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5751 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5752 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5753 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5754 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5755 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5756 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5757 New: Life and Death channel
5758 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5759 Need for more reporters
5760 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5761 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5762 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5763 Wintergo will grow
5764 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5765 French Youth Congress
5766 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5767 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5768 Toulouse trashes to title
5769 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5770 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5771 Kido Cup
5772 Kölner Go-Turnier
5773 French GO Open Championship
5774 4 tournaments broadcasted
5775 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5776 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5777 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5778 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5779 FJ strikes again!
5780 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5781 Brabant 2008
5782 Joseki lessons part 2
5783 watch on fullscreen
5784 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5785 VIP-membership auto login
5786 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5787 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5788 Congress Champions 2008
5789 Naruto Reborn
5790 congress news 2008
5791 Naruto at the congress 2008
5792 Monkeys on a rock
5793 European Masters 2008
5794 Start European Go Congress 2008
5795 1000 members
5796 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5797 Tale about cats
5798 The European Masters 2007
5799 Vilach 2007
5800 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg