Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A

Romania The Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A, a class C tournament, played on 02-12-2017 in Bucuresti, Romania, was won by Dragos Boldeanu 4k, second came Antonia Stanciu 6k and third was Andrei Vieru 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Thu 07 December 2017




1 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
2 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
3 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
4 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
5 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
6 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
7 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
8 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
9 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
10 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
11 Ukrainian Cup 2018
12 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
13 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
14 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
15 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
16 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
17 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
18 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
19 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
20 Campionato Italiano 2018
21 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
22 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
23 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
24 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
25 Oulun Syksy 2018
26 Club Tournament 41-2018
27 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
28 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
29 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
30 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
31 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
32 International Teams 41-2018
33 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
34 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
35 Go Open Mikulov 2018
36 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
37 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
38 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
39 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
40 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
41 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
42 KotiGo 40-2018
43 JapanFest 40-2018
44 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
45 TMH Rapid 40-2018
46 Northern League 40-2018
47 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
48 Bochumer Bambus 2018
49 Westeros Open 40-2018
50 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
51 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
52 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
53 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
54 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
55 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
56 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
57 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
58 Cup of Rivne 2018
59 Copenhagen Open 2018
60 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
61 Swindon 40-2018
62 Belfast Handicap 2018
63 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
64 September Go Tournament 39-2018
65 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
66 Sheffield 39-2018
67 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
68 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
69 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
70 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
71 Rapid 34 39-2018
72 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
73 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
74 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
75 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
76 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
77 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
78 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
79 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
80 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
81 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
82 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
83 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
84 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
85 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
86 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
87 Cornish Open 37-2018
88 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
89 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
90 37-2018
91 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
92 Jaakko Munkki 2018
93 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
94 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
95 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
96 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
97 Arundel 36-2018
98 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
99 Brno Go Open 2018
100 Stockholm Open 2018
101 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
102 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
103 SoImba Cup 2018
104 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
105 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
106 Summer Tournament 35-2018
107 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
108 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
109 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
110 Cup of Perm 35-2018
111 Odense Harvest 2018
112 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
113 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
114 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
115 MSO open 34-2018
116 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
117 Zomergo 2018
118 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
119 Nostalgija 2018
120 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
121 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
122 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
123 Go Queen 2018
124 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
125 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
126 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
127 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
128 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
129 Barbacoa 32-2018
130 SommerGoTreffen 2018
131 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
132 Pair Go live
133 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
134 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
135 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
136 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
137 Serbian Cup 2018
138 EGC2018 round 2
139 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
140 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
141 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
142 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
143 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
144 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
145 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
146 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
147 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
148 Kyiv Summer 2018
149 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
150 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
151 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
152 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
153 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
154 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
155 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
156 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
157 Go Camp 2018
158 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
159 Moyo Open 2018
160 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
161 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
162 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
163 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
164 Continuous Go 28-2018
165 Moletu taure 2018
166 Sun Cup 28-2018
167 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
168 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
169 Zaibas 2018
170 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
171 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
172 City Day 27-2018
173 Welsh Open 27-2018
174 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
175 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
176 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
177 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
178 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
179 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
180 Czech Go Championship 2018
181 Rapid 33 27-2018
182 Cup of Russia 27-2018
183 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
184 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
185 2018 Irish championship league
186 Central Go School June 26-2018
187 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
188 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
189 Scottish Open 26-2018
190 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
191 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
192 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
193 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
194 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
195 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
196 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
197 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
198 Hello Summer 25-2018
199 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
200 Durham 25-2018
201 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
202 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
203 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
204 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
205 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
206 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
207 Zelenkovac 2018
208 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
209 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
210 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
211 Torneo Bologna 2018
212 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
213 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
214 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
215 Martinicup 23-2018
216 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
217 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
218 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
219 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
220 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
221 Levels 23-2018
222 Swiss Championship 2018
223 Open Lisboa 2018
224 Summer Go Tournament 2018
225 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
226 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
227 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
228 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
229 Challengers 22-2018
230 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
231 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
232 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
233 NTLO 22-2018
234 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
235 Manchester Summer 22-2018
236 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
237 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
238 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
239 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
240 Go Open Pisek 2018
241 School Leader Go 22-2018
242 La Carboneria 22-2018
243 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
244 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
245 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
246 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
247 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
248 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
249 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
250 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
251 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
252 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
253 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
254 Baltik Cup 21-2018
255 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
256 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
257 Go in Duketown 21-2018
258 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
259 KidoCup 2018Main
260 KidoCup 2018Top 8
261 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
262 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
263 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
264 Swedish championship 2018
265 MENSA 2018 go turnir
266 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
267 La Carboneria 20-2018
268 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
269 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
270 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
271 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
272 School Leader Go 20-2018
273 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
274 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
275 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
276 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
277 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
278 Ankara City Tournament 201805
279 Bracknell 20-2018
280 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
281 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
282 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
283 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
284 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
285 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
286 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
287 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
288 Barlow 20-2018
289 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
290 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
291 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
292 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
293 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
294 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
295 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
296 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
297 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
298 School Leader Go 19-2018
299 Championship of UFD 19-2018
300 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
301 Candidates 19-2018
302 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
303 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
304 Championship of SFD 19-2018
305 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
306 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
307 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
308 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
309 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
310 Tartu Spring 2018
311 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
312 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
313 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
314 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
315 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
316 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
317 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
318 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
319 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
320 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
321 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
322 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
323 9 Chinacup 18-2018
324 Danish Championship 2018
325 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
326 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
327 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
328 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
329 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
330 9 China Cup 18-2018
331 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
332 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
333 Ankara City Tournament 201804
334 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
335 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
336 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
337 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
338 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
339 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
340 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
341 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
342 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
343 Oulun Kevat 2018
344 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
345 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
346 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
347 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
348 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
349 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
350 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
351 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
352 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
353 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
354 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
355 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
356 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
357 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
358 Apeldoorn 2018
359 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
360 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
361 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
362 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
363 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
364 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
365 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
366 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
367 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
368 Odense Spring 2018
369 School Leader Go 16-2018
370 Torneo di Bassano 2018
371 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
372 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
373 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
374 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
375 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
376 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
377 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
378 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
379 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
380 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
381 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
382 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
383 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
384 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
385 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
386 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
387 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
388 Romanian Championship U18 2018
389 Romanian Championship U14 2018
390 Romanian Championship U16 2018
391 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
392 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
393 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
394 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
395 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
396 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
397 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
398 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
399 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
400 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
401 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
402 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
403 British Open 15-2018
404 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
405 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
406 Go Open Plzen 2018
407 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
408 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
409 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
410 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
411 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
412 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
413 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
414 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
415 Championship of Minsk 2018
416 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
417 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
418 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
419 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
420 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
421 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
422 NIS OPEN 2018
423 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
424 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
425 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
426 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
427 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
428 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
429 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
430 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
431 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
432 Polish Youth Championship 2018
433 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
434 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
435 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
436 Kani 6 2018
437 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
438 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
439 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
440 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
441 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
442 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
443 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
444 Helsinki Open 2018
445 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
446 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
447 Trigantius 11-2018
448 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
449 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
450 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
451 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
452 Vaesteraas Open 2018
453 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
454 Skye 10-2018
455 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
456 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
457 South Manchester Main 10-2018
458 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
459 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
460 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
461 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
462 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
463 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
464 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
465 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
466 Championship of Rivne 2018
467 La Carboneria 09-2018
468 La Carboneria 08-2018
469 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
470 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
471 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
472 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
473 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
474 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
475 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
476 Spring Go camp 2018
477 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
478 LGC grand opening 08-2018
479 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
480 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
481 Trondheim Open 2018
482 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
483 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
484 Sretenje 2018
485 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
486 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
487 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
488 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
489 Foras 2018
490 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
491 VaDo Cup 2018
492 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
493 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
494 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
495 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
496 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
497 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
498 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
499 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
500 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
501 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
502 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
503 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
504 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
505 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
506 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
507 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
508 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
509 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
510 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
511 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
512 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
513 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
514 Lariks-2018
515 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
516 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
517 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
518 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
519 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
520 Cheshire Open 06-2018
521 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
522 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
523 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
524 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
525 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
526 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
527 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
528 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
529 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
530 Winter Tournament 05-2018
531 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
532 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
533 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
534 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
535 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
536 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
537 Odense New Year 2018
538 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
539 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
540 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
541 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
542 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
543 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
544 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
545 Essen 2018
546 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
547 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
548 Maidenhead 04-2018
549 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
550 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
551 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
552 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
553 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
554 04-2018
555 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
556 Go Winter Camp - an international event
557 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
558 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
559 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
560 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
561 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
562 Jusandan 2018
563 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
564 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
565 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
566 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
567 New Year Tournament 01-2018
568 London Open 01-2018
569 wintergo 2017 01-2018
570 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
571 The best Winter Camp ever
572 31st 01-2018
573 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
574 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
575 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
576 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
577 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
578 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
579 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
580 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
581 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
582 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
583 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
584 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
585 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
586 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
587 Slnovrat 2017
588 Odense Christmas 2017
589 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
590 YliGo Cup Final 2017
591 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
592 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
593 Winter Tournament 2017
594 Go Festival 50-2017
595 Championship of Tver 50-2017
596 Polish Championship League 50-2017
597 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
598 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
599 Arate Tournament 50-2017
600 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
601 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
602 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
603 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
604 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
605 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
606 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
607 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
608 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
609 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
610 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
611 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
612 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
613 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
614 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
615 Coventry 49-2017
616 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
617 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
618 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
619 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
620 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
621 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
622 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
623 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
624 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
625 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
626 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
627 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
628 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
629 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
630 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
631 Turku Championship 2017
632 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
633 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
634 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
635 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
636 Balma tournament 48-2017
637 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
638 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
639 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
640 Lausanne2017
641 Championship of Belarus 2017
642 Open do Porto 2017
643 Gothenburg Open 2017
644 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
645 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
646 Cork Go Tournament 2017
647 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
648 City Championship 48-2017
649 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
650 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
651 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
652 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
653 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
654 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
655 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
656 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
657 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
658 Go Baron 47-2017
659 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
660 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
661 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
662 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
663 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
664 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
665 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
666 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
667 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
668 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
669 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
670 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
671 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
672 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
673 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
674 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
675 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
676 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
677 British Youth Championship 47-2017
678 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
679 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
680 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
681 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
682 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
683 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
684 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
685 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
686 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
687 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
688 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
689 Finnish Championship League 2017
690 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
691 Cup of Kyiv 2017
692 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
693 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
694 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
695 Torneo di Pisa 2017
696 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
697 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
698 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
699 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
700 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
701 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
702 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
703 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
704 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
705 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
706 Three Peaks 45-2017
707 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
708 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
709 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
710 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
711 Challengers 45-2017
712 Helsinki Casual 2017
713 Hungarian Open 2017
714 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
715 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
716 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
717 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
718 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
719 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
720 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
721 Kutina Open 2017
722 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
723 Wessex 44-2017
724 Fredericia Autumn 2017
725 Norwegian Championship 2017
726 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
727 2017 Brussels tournament
728 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
729 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
730 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
731 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
732 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
733 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
734 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
735 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
736 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
737 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
738 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
739 La Carboneria 44-2017
740 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
741 Kauno GO taure 2017
742 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
743 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
744 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
745 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
746 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
747 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
748 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
749 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
750 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
751 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
752 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
753 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
754 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
755 La Carboneria 42-2017
756 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
757 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
758 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
759 Northern 42-2017
760 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
761 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
762 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
763 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
764 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
765 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
766 Slovenian Championship 2017
767 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
768 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
769 Hobby 2017
770 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
771 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
772 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
773 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
774 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
775 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
776 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
777 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
778 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
779 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
780 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
781 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
782 Go Open Mikulov 2017
783 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
784 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
785 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
786 Autumn sonata 41-2017
787 La Carboneria 40-2017
788 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
789 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
790 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
791 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
792 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
793 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
794 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
795 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
796 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
797 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
798 Bochumer Bambus 2017
799 Swindon 40-2017
800 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
801 BGA Title Match 2017
802 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
803 Cup of Rivne 2017
804 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
805 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
806 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
807 Copenhagen Open 2017
808 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
809 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
810 Sheffield 39-2017
811 SM1-karsinta 2017
812 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
813 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
814 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
815 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
816 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
817 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
818 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
819 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
820 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
821 CMS 170921 38-2017
822 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
823 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
824 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
825 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
826 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
827 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
828 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
829 Far East Tournament 38-2017
830 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
831 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
832 YliGo Cup 2017
833 Cornish Open 37-2017
834 Opening of the Season 37-2017
835 Moscow Cup 37-2017
836 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
837 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
838 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
839 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
840 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
841 Delfts Toernooi 2017
842 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
843 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
844 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
845 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
846 Nostalgija 2017
847 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
848 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
849 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
850 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
851 Moravian Open 2017
852 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
853 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
854 Zomergo 2017
855 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
856 Karelia Cup 35-2017
857 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
858 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
859 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
860 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
861 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
862 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
863 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
864 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
865 ODESA OPEN 2017
866 Stockholm Open 2017
867 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
868 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
869 So-Imba Cup 2017
870 MSO Open 34-2017
871 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
872 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
873 Arundel 33-2017
874 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
875 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
876 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
877 Summer Time 32-2017
878 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
879 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
880 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
881 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
882 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
883 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
884 Nagabiku 31-2017
885 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
886 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
887 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
888 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
889 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
890 Go Camp 2017
891 Belfast 2017
892 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
893 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
894 Summer Time 29-2017
895 Kyiv Summer 2017
896 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
897 16th Moyo Open 2017
898 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
899 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
900 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
901 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
902 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
903 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
904 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
905 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
906 Stuttgart_2017
907 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
908 GGT2017
909 Kylma Kivi 2017
910 Czech Championship 27-2017
911 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
912 La Carboneria 27-2017
913 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
914 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
915 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
916 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
917 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
918 Open Constanta 26-2017
919 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
920 GO Rapid CT 2017
921 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
922 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
923 Welsh Open 26-2017
924 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
925 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
926 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
927 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
928 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
929 Summer Peliken 26-2017
930 SGF 2017
931 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
932 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
933 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
934 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
935 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
936 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
937 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
938 Cup of Russia 25-2017
939 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
940 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
941 Open Lisboa 2017
942 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
943 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
944 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
945 Durham 24-2017
946 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
947 MPRB Sibiu 2017
948 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
949 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
950 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
951 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
952 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
953 La Carboneria 23-2017
954 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
955 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
956 Go in Duketown 23-2017
957 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
958 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
959 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
960 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
961 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
962 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
963 Prepare for Go 23-2017
964 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
965 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
966 Scottish Open 22-2017
967 Challengers 22-2017
968 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
969 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
970 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
971 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
972 Odense May 2017
973 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
974 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
975 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
976 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
977 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
978 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
979 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
980 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
981 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
982 Baltic Cup 21-2017
983 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
984 Il Gladiatore 2017
985 Pisek Open 2017
986 Strasbourg2017
987 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
988 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
989 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
990 Prepare for Go 20-2017
991 Nagabiku 20-2017
992 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
993 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
994 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
995 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
996 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
997 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
998 Croatian Open 2017
999 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1000 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1001 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1002 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1003 Bracknell 20-2017
1004 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1005 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1006 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1007 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1008 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1009 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1010 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1011 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1012 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1013 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1014 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1015 Danish Championship 2017
1016 La Carboneria 20-2017
1017 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1018 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1019 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1020 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1021 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1022 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1023 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1024 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1025 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1026 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1027 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1028 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1029 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1030 Club Tournament 19-2017
1031 Pantin Tournament 2017
1032 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1033 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1034 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1035 Apeldoorn 2017
1036 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1037 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1038 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1039 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1040 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1041 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1042 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1043 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1044 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1045 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1046 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1047 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1048 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1049 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1050 Barlow 18-2017
1051 Candidates 18-2017
1052 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1053 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1054 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1055 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1056 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1057 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1058 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1059 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1060 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1061 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1062 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1063 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1064 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1065 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1066 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1067 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1068 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1069 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1070 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1071 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1072 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1073 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1074 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1075 Martinicup 17-2017
1076 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1077 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1078 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1079 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1080 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1081 Nordic Championship 2017
1082 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1083 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1084 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1085 British Open 15-2017
1086 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1087 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1088 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1089 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1090 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1091 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1092 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1093 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1094 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1095 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1096 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1097 La Carboneria 13-2017
1098 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1099 Antwerp 13-2017
1100 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1101 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1102 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1103 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1104 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1105 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1106 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1107 Spring Seville 13-2017
1108 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1109 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1110 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1111 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1112 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1113 South Manchester 12-2017
1114 Fredericia Spring 2017
1115 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1116 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1117 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1118 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1119 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1120 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1121 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1122 Helsinki Open 2017
1123 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1124 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1125 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1126 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1127 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1128 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1129 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1130 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1131 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1132 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1133 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1134 Nikorai do 10-2017
1135 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1136 Trigantius 10-2017
1137 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1138 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1139 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1140 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1141 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1142 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1143 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1144 Kido Cup 09-2017
1145 Nagabiku 09-2017
1146 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1147 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1148 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1149 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1150 Trondheim Open 2017
1151 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1152 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1153 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1154 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1155 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1156 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1157 Haags Toernooi 2017
1158 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1159 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1160 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1161 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1162 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1163 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1164 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1165 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1166 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1167 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1168 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1169 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1170 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1171 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1172 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1173 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1174 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1175 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1176 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1177 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1178 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1179 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1180 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1181 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1182 La Carboneria 06-2017
1183 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1184 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1185 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1186 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1187 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1188 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1189 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1190 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1191 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1192 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1193 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1194 La Carboneria 05-2017
1195 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1196 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1197 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1198 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1199 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1200 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1201 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1202 Lariks-17 05-2017
1203 Olomouc 2017
1204 Odense tournament 05-2017
1205 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1206 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1207 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1208 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1209 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1210 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1211 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1212 Essen 2017
1213 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1214 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1215 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1216 Maidenhead 04-2017
1217 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1218 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1219 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1220 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1221 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1222 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1223 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1224 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1225 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1226 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1227 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1228 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1229 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1230 Trys karaliai 2017
1231 Jusandan 2017
1232 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1233 La Carboneria 02-2017
1234 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1235 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1236 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1237 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1238 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1239 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1240 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1241 London Open 01-2017
1242 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1243 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1244 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1245 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1246 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1247 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1248 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1249 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1250 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1251 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1252 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1253 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1254 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1255 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1256 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1257 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1258 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1259 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1260 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1261 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1262 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1263 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1264 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1265 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1266 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1267 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1268 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1269 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1270 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1271 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1272 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1273 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1274 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1275 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1276 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1277 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1278 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1279 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1280 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1281 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1282 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1283 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1284 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1285 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1286 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1287 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1288 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1289 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1290 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1291 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1292 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1293 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1294 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1295 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1296 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1297 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1298 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1299 Udine2016
1300 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1301 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1302 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1303 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1304 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1305 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1306 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1307 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1308 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1309 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1310 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1311 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1312 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1313 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1314 Coventry 48-2016
1315 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1316 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1317 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1318 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1319 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1320 Turku Championship 2016
1321 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1322 Gothenburg Open 2016
1323 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1324 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1325 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1326 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1327 Austrian Open 2016
1328 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1329 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1330 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1331 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1332 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1333 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1334 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1335 Go Baron 2016
1336 City Championship 47-2016
1337 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1338 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1339 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1340 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1341 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1342 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1343 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1344 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1345 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1346 GO Open Opava 2016
1347 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1348 Three Peaks 46-2016
1349 Club Tournament 45-2016
1350 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1351 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1352 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1353 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1354 Kauno GO taure 2016
1355 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1356 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1357 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1358 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1359 Helsinki Casual 2016
1360 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1361 Challengers 44-2016
1362 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1363 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1364 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1365 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1366 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1367 Norwegian Championship 2016
1368 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1369 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1370 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1371 Wessex 44-2016
1372 Cordenons2016
1373 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1374 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1375 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1376 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1377 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1378 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1379 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1380 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1381 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1382 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1383 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1384 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1385 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1386 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1387 Hobby 2016
1388 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1389 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1390 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1391 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1392 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1393 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1394 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1395 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1396 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1397 Folka tournament 42-2016
1398 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1399 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1400 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1401 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1402 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1403 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1404 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1405 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1406 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1407 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1408 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1409 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1410 SM2-karsinta 2016
1411 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1412 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1413 Slovenian Championship 2016
1414 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1415 Sheffield 41-2016
1416 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1417 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1418 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1419 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1420 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1421 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1422 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1423 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1424 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1425 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1426 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1427 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1428 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1429 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1430 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1431 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1432 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1433 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1434 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1435 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1436 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1437 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1438 Stockholm Open 2016
1439 Club Tournament 40-2016
1440 La Carboneria 39-2016
1441 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1442 Czech Championship 39-2016
1443 Copenhagen Open 2016
1444 Stuttgart 2016
1445 Swindon 39-2016
1446 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1447 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1448 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1449 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1450 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1451 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1452 Cup of Rivne 2016
1453 Belfast Open 2016
1454 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1455 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1456 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1457 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1458 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1459 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1460 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1461 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1462 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1463 Zory 38-2016
1464 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1465 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1466 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1467 Cornish Open 37-2016
1468 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1469 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1470 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1471 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1472 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1473 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1474 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1475 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1476 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1477 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1478 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1479 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1480 Northern 36-2016
1481 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1482 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1483 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1484 Scottish League 36-2016
1485 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1486 Torneo di Este 2016
1487 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1488 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1489 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1490 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1491 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1492 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1493 Moravian Open 35-2016
1494 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1495 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1496 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1497 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1498 MSO Open 35-2016
1499 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1500 Nami Go 35-2016
1501 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1502 eGoban Cup 2016
1503 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1504 Naisten SM 2016
1505 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1506 Zomergo 2016
1507 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1508 Odense August 2016
1509 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1510 Arundel 34-2016
1511 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1512 Tallinn 2016
1513 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1514 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1515 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1516 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1517 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1518 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1519 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1520 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1521 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1522 Scottish League 33-2016
1523 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1524 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1525 Kyiv Summer 2016
1526 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1527 Kylma Kivi 2016
1528 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1529 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1530 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1531 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1532 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1533 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1534 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1535 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1536 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1537 Open de Lisboa 2016
1538 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1539 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1540 Moletu taure 2016
1541 Moletai Rapid 2016
1542 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1543 Serbian Cup 2016
1544 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1545 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1546 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1547 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1548 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1549 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1550 Go Camp 2016
1551 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1552 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1553 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1554 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1555 La Carboneria 27-2016
1556 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1557 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1558 Scottish League 27-2016
1559 GGT2016
1560 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1561 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1562 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1563 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1564 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1565 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1566 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1567 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1568 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1569 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1570 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1571 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1572 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1573 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1574 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1575 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1576 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1577 Welsh Open 25-2016
1578 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1579 Club tournament 25-2016
1580 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1581 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1582 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1583 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1584 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1585 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1586 Durham 24-2016
1587 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1588 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1589 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1590 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1591 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1592 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1593 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1594 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1595 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1596 Csiki Cup 2016
1597 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1598 Scottish Open 22-2016
1599 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1600 Challengers 22-2016
1601 Odense Summer 2016
1602 Semifinala CN 2016
1603 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1604 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1605 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1606 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1607 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1608 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1609 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1610 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1611 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1612 Tartu Spring 2016
1613 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1614 Strasbourg2016
1615 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1616 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1617 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1618 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1619 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1620 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1621 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1622 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1623 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1624 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1625 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1626 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1627 Kidocup Main 2016
1628 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1629 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1630 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1631 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1632 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1633 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1634 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1635 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1636 Moletai 2016
1637 Croatia Open 19-2016
1638 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1639 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1640 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1641 Scottish League 19-2016
1642 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1643 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1644 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1645 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1646 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1647 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1648 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1649 La Carboneria 19-2016
1650 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1651 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1652 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1653 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1654 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1655 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1656 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1657 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1658 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1659 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1660 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1661 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1662 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1663 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1664 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1665 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1666 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1667 Candidates 18-2016
1668 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1669 CN Tineret 2016
1670 Club tournament 17-2016
1671 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1672 Danish Championship 2016
1673 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1674 Oslo Open 2016
1675 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1676 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1677 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1678 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1679 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1680 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1681 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1682 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1683 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1684 Ascona 2016
1685 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1686 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1687 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1688 Martinicup 17-2016
1689 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1690 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1691 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1692 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1693 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1694 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1695 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1696 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1697 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1698 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1699 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1700 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1701 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1702 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1703 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1704 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1705 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1706 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1707 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1708 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1709 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1710 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1711 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1712 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1713 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1714 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1715 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1716 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1717 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1718 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1719 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1720 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1721 Good mood 16-2016
1722 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1723 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1724 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1725 Fredericia Spring 2016
1726 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1727 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1728 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1729 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1730 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1731 Apeldoorn 2016
1732 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1733 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1734 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1735 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1736 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1737 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1738 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1739 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1740 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1741 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1742 British Open 14-2016
1743 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1744 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1745 District Groningen 14-2016
1746 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1747 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1748 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1749 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1750 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1751 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1752 Go Festival 13-2016
1753 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1754 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1755 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1756 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1757 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1758 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1759 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1760 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1761 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1762 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1763 Nordic Championships 2016
1764 Club Tournament 12-2016
1765 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1766 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1767 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1768 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1769 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1770 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1771 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1772 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1773 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1774 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1775 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1776 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1777 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1778 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1779 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1780 OPEN IGC 2016
1781 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1782 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1783 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1784 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1785 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1786 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1787 Nikorai do 12-2016
1788 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1789 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1790 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1791 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1792 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1793 Trigantius 11-2016
1794 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1795 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1796 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1797 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1798 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1799 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1800 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1801 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1802 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1803 Skye 10-2016
1804 Dragon Cup 2016
1805 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1806 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1807 La Carboneria 10-2016
1808 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1809 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1810 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1811 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1812 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1813 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1814 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1815 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1816 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1817 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1818 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1819 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1820 Odense Winter 2016
1821 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1822 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1823 Kido Cup 08-2016
1824 Foras 2016
1825 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1826 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1827 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1828 La Carboneria 08-2016
1829 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1830 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1831 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1832 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1833 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1834 La Carboneria 07-2016
1835 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1836 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1837 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1838 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1839 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1840 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1841 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1842 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1843 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1844 Helsinki Open 2016
1845 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1846 Good mood 06-2016
1847 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1848 Haags Toernooi 2016
1849 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1850 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1851 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1852 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1853 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1854 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1855 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1856 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1857 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1858 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1859 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1860 Hana Cup 05-2016
1861 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1862 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1863 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1864 La Carboneria 04-2016
1865 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1866 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1867 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1868 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1869 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1870 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1871 Maidenhead 03-2016
1872 Essen 2016
1873 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1874 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1875 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1876 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1877 Trys karaliai 2016
1878 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1879 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1880 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1881 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1882 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1883 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1884 Jusandan 02-2016
1885 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1886 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1887 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1888 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1889 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1890 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1891 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1892 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1893 London Open 01-2016
1894 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1895 Club tournament 01-2016
1896 Restart of EuroGoTV
1897 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1898 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1899 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1900 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1901 Close to be back online!!
1902 And....will we be back?!!
1903 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1904 Challengers 22-2015
1905 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1906 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1907 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1908 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1909 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1910 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1911 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1912 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1913 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1914 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1915 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1916 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1917 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1918 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1919 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1920 Chinese National Team Championship results
1921 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1922 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1923 Bracknell 21-2015
1924 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1925 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1926 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1927 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1928 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1929 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1930 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1931 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1932 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1933 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1934 Swedish Championships 2015
1935 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1936 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1937 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1938 La Carboneria 20-2015
1939 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1940 XVIII Madrid 2015
1941 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1942 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1943 Chinese National Team Championship
1944 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1945 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1946 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1947 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1948 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1949 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1950 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1951 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1952 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1953 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1954 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1955 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1956 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1957 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1958 GLOBIS Cup and more
1959 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1960 Apeldoorn 2015
1961 Candidates 19-2015
1962 Danish Championship 2015
1963 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1964 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1965 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1966 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1967 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1968 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1969 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1970 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1971 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1972 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1973 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1974 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1975 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1976 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1977 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1978 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1979 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1980 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1981 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1982 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1983 Oslo Open 2015
1984 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1985 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1986 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1987 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1988 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1989 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1990 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1991 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1992 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1993 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1994 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1995 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1996 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1997 Open EPFL 2015
1998 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1999 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2000 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2001 Fredericia Spring 2015
2002 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2003 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2004 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2005 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2006 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2007 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2008 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2009 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2010 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2011 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2012 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2013 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2014 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2015 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2016 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2017 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2018 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2019 Club Tournament 16-2015
2020 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2021 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2022 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2023 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2024 GO Open Plzen 2015
2025 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2026 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2027 Oulun Kevat 2015
2028 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2029 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2030 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2031 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2032 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2033 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2034 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2035 Nordic Championship 2015
2036 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2037 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2038 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2039 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2040 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2041 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2042 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2043 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2044 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2045 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2046 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2047 Go Festival 14-2015
2048 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2049 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2050 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2051 British Open 14-2015
2052 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2053 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2054 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2055 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2056 3la 13-2015
2057 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2058 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2059 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2060 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2061 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2062 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2063 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2064 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2065 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2066 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2067 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2068 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2069 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2070 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2071 Erlangen 2015
2072 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2073 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2074 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2075 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2076 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2077 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2078 Club Tournament 13-2015
2079 GO for Luzern 2015
2080 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2081 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2082 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2083 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2084 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2085 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2086 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2087 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2088 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2089 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2090 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2091 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2092 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2093 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2094 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2095 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2096 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2097 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2098 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2099 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2100 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2101 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2102 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2103 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2104 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2105 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2106 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2107 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2108 Betting on the next move is back!
2109 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2110 La Carboneria 11-2015
2111 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2112 Trigantius 11-2015
2113 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2114 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2115 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2116 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2117 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2118 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2119 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2120 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2121 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2122 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2123 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2124 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2125 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2126 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2127 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2128 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2129 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2130 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2131 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2132 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2133 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2134 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2135 La Carboneria 09-2015
2136 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2137 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2138 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2139 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2140 Kido Cup 09-2015
2141 Club Tournament 09-2015
2142 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2143 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2144 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2145 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2146 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2147 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2148 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2149 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2150 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2151 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2152 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2153 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2154 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2155 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2156 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2157 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2158 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2159 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2160 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2161 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2162 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2163 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2164 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2165 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2166 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2167 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2168 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2169 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2170 Club Tournament 07-2015
2171 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2172 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2173 EGF Academy
2174 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2175 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2176 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2177 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2178 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2179 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2180 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2181 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2182 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2183 NOW LIVE
2184 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2185 Larix-2015
2186 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2187 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2188 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2189 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2190 13th TIS 06-2015
2191 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2192 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2193 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2194 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2195 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2196 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2197 Odense New Year 2015
2198 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2199 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2200 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2201 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2202 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2203 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2204 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2205 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2206 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2207 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2208 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2209 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2210 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2211 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2212 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2213 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2214 Maidenhead 05-2015
2215 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2216 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2217 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2218 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2219 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2220 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2221 New Improved Search Function
2222 Jusandan 2015
2223 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2224 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2225 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2226 Torneo della Befana 2015
2227 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2228 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2229 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2230 2015 Irish championship league
2231 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2232 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2233 Essen 2015
2234 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2235 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2236 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2237 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2238 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2239 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2240 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2241 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2242 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2243 London Open 01-2015
2244 Club tournament 01-2015
2245 2015
2246 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2247 La Carboneria 01-2014
2248 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2249 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2250 New Year tournament 01-2014
2251 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2252 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2253 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2254 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2255 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2256 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2257 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2258 2014 Li Min Cup
2259 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2260 AGOCA League 52-2014
2261 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2262 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2263 La Carboneria 52-2014
2264 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2265 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2266 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2267 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2268 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2269 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2270 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2271 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2272 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2273 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2274 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2275 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2276 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2277 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2278 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2279 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2280 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2281 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2282 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2283 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2284 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2285 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2286 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2287 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2288 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2289 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2290 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2291 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2292 Czech Female Championship 2014
2293 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2294 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2295 Italian Championship 2014
2296 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2297 Paris Meijin A 2014
2298 Paris Meijin B 2014
2299 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2300 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2301 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2302 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2303 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2304 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2305 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2306 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2307 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2308 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2309 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2310 South London: teachers 50-2014
2311 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2312 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2313 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2314 Odense Christmas 2014
2315 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2316 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2317 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2318 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2319 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2320 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2321 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2322 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2323 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2324 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2325 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2326 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2327 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2328 La Carboneria 48-2014
2329 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2330 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2331 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2332 Mangafest 2014
2333 Gothenburg Open 2014
2334 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2335 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2336 Turku Championship 48-2014
2337 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2338 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2339 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2340 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2341 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2342 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2343 Club tournament 47-2014
2344 La Carboneria 47-2014
2345 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2346 Three Peaks 47-2014
2347 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2348 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2349 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2350 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2351 City Championship 47-2014
2352 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2353 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2354 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2355 Salzburg2014
2356 Kauno taure 2014
2357 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2358 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2359 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2360 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2361 Letchworth 46-2014
2362 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2363 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2364 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2365 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2366 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2367 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2368 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2369 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2370 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2371 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2372 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2373 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2374 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2375 Fredericia Open 2014
2376 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2377 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2378 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2379 Wessex 44-2014
2380 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2381 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2382 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2383 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2384 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2385 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2386 Brussels 2014
2387 Oulun Syksy 2014
2388 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2389 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2390 La Carboneria 44-2014
2391 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2392 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2393 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2394 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2395 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2396 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2397 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2398 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2399 Open Porto 2014
2400 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2401 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2402 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2403 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2404 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2405 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2406 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2407 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2408 Tenuki 2014
2409 Slovenian Championship 2014
2410 Club Tournament 42-2014
2411 BGA Title Match 2014
2412 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2413 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2414 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2415 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2416 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2417 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2418 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2419 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2420 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2421 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2422 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2423 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2424 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2425 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2426 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2427 European Student Go Championship 2014
2428 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2429 Helsinki Casual 2014
2430 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2431 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2432 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2433 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2434 Club Tournament 41-2014
2435 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2436 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2437 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2438 Man v Machine
2439 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2440 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2441 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2442 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2443 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2444 Swindon 40-2014
2445 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2446 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2447 Cup of Rivne 2014
2448 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2449 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2450 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2451 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2452 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2453 Zurich Tournament 2014
2454 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2455 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2456 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2457 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2458 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2459 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2460 Shropshire 39-2014
2461 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2462 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2463 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2464 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2465 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2466 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2467 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2468 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2469 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2470 Cornish Open 38-2014
2471 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2472 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2473 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2474 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2475 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2476 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2477 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2478 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2479 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2480 Northern 37-2014
2481 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2482 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2483 City Day 37-2014
2484 Odense Harvest 2014
2485 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2486 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2487 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2488 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2489 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2490 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2491 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2492 International Go Cup 37-2014
2493 Mangalia open 36-2014
2494 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2495 EZERAI 2014
2496 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2497 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2498 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2499 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2500 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2501 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2502 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2503 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2504 Belfast 2014
2505 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2506 MSO Open 35-2014
2507 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2508 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2509 Stockholm Open 2014
2510 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2511 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2512 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2513 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2514 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2515 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2516 Zomergo_2014
2517 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2518 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2519 2014 August Tournament
2520 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2521 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2522 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2523 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2524 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2525 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2526 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2527 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2528 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2529 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2530 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2531 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2532 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2533 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2534 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2535 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2536 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2537 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2538 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2539 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2540 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2541 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2542 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2543 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2544 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2545 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2546 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2547 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2548 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2549 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2550 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2551 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2552 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2553 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2554 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2555 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2556 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2557 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2558 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2559 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2560 Part 2
2561 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2562 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2563 2014 July Tournament
2564 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2565 Croatian open go championship 2014
2566 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2567 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2568 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2569 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2570 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2571 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2572 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2573 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2574 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2575 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2576 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2577 CPT2014Amstelveen
2578 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2579 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2580 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2581 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2582 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2583 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2584 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2585 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2586 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2587 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2588 Czech Championship 27-2014
2589 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2590 IGA Correspondence Championship
2591 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2592 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2593 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2594 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2595 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2596 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2597 Club Tournament 26-2014
2598 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2599 Welsh Open 26-2014
2600 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2601 EWGC 2014
2602 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2603 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2604 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2605 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2606 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2607 Vienna 2014
2608 Durham 25-2014
2609 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2610 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2611 Iron Man 2014
2612 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2613 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2614 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2615 Club Tournament 24-2014
2616 Open Lisboa 2014
2617 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2618 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2619 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2620 Kidocup 2014-Main
2621 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2622 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2623 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2624 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2625 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2626 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2627 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2628 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2629 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2630 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2631 Swedish Championship 2014
2632 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2633 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2634 Club Tournament 23-2014
2635 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2636 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2637 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2638 Victory Cup 23-2014
2639 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2640 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2641 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2642 Scottish Open 22-2014
2643 Challengers 22-2014
2644 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2645 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2646 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2647 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2648 Apeldoorn 2014
2649 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2650 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2651 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2652 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2653 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2654 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2655 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2656 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2657 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2658 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2659 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2660 La Carboneria 21-2014
2661 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2662 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2663 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2664 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2665 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2666 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2667 Freiburg 2014
2668 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2669 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2670 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2671 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2672 Open IGC 2014
2673 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2674 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2675 Danish Championship 2014
2676 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2677 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2678 XVII Madrid 2014
2679 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2680 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2681 Bracknell 20-2014
2682 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2683 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2684 Oslo Open 2014
2685 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2686 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2687 La Carboneria 19-2014
2688 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2689 Candidates 19-2014
2690 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2691 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2692 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2693 Go for Luzern 2014
2694 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2695 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2696 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2697 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2698 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2699 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2700 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2701 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2702 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2703 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2704 Club Tournament 18-2014
2705 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2706 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2707 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2708 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2709 Martinicup 17-2014
2710 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2711 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2712 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2713 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2714 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2715 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2716 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2717 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2718 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2719 Nordic Championship 2014
2720 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2721 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2722 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2723 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2724 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2725 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2726 Tournaments coming up
2727 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2728 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2729 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2730 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2731 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2732 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2733 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2734 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2735 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2736 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2737 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2738 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2739 Tula Cup 15-2014
2740 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2741 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2742 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2743 Antwerpen 2014
2744 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2745 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2746 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2747 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2748 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2749 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2750 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2751 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2752 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2753 La Carboneria 15-2014
2754 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2755 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2756 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2757 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2758 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2759 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2760 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2761 Birmingham 14-2014
2762 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2763 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2764 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2765 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2766 La Carboneria 13-2014
2767 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2768 Kani6 2014
2769 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2770 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2771 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2772 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2773 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2774 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2775 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2776 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2777 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2778 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2779 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2780 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2781 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2782 Skye 12-2014
2783 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2784 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2785 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2786 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2787 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2788 Vasteras Open 2014
2789 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2790 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2791 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2792 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2793 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2794 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2795 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2796 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2797 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2798 Trigantius 11-2014
2799 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2800 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2801 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2802 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2803 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2804 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2805 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2806 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2807 Go Festival 10-2014
2808 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2809 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2810 British Open 10-2014
2811 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2812 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2813 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2814 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2815 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2816 La Carboneria 09-2014
2817 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2818 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2819 Kido Cup 09-2014
2820 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2821 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2822 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2823 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2824 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2825 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2826 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2827 La Carboneria 08-2014
2828 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2829 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2830 2014 Confucius Cup
2831 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2832 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2833 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2834 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2835 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2836 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2837 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2838 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2839 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2840 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2841 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2842 Haags Toernooi 2014
2843 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2844 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2845 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2846 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2847 12th TIS 07-2014
2848 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2849 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2850 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2851 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2852 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2853 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2854 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2855 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2856 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2857 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2858 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2859 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2860 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2861 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2862 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2863 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2864 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2865 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2866 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2867 Odense Winter 05-2014
2868 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2869 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2870 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2871 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2872 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2873 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2874 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2875 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2876 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2877 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2878 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2879 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2880 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2881 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2882 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2883 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2884 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2885 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2886 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2887 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2888 La Carboneria 04-2014
2889 Trys Karaliai 2014
2890 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2891 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2892 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2893 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2894 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2895 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2896 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2897 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2898 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2899 Maidenhead 04-2014
2900 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2901 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2902 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2903 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2904 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2905 Torneo Befana 2014
2906 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2907 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2908 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2909 British Open Now Open to All
2910 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2911 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2912 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2913 London Open 01-2014
2914 Takapotku Open 2014
2915 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2916 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2917 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2918 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2919 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2920 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2921 Club tournament 01-2014
2922 British Open Not So Open
2923 Udine2013
2924 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2925 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2926 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2927 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2928 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2929 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2930 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2931 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2932 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2933 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2934 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2935 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2936 La Carboneria 52-2013
2937 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2938 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2939 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2940 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2941 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2942 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2943 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2944 Odense Christmas 2013
2945 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2946 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2947 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2948 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2949 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2950 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2951 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2952 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2953 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2954 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2955 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2956 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2957 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2958 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2959 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2960 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2961 2013 South London double kyu
2962 2013 South London mid kyu
2963 2013 South London top kyu
2964 2013 South London teachers tournament
2965 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2966 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2967 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2968 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2969 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2970 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2971 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2972 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2973 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2974 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2975
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2976 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2977 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2978 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2979 Coventry 49-2013
2980 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2981 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2982 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2983 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2984 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2985 BGA Title Match 2013
2986 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2987 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2988 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2989 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2990 week 48 live TV events
2991 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2992 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2993 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2994 La Carboneria 48-2013
2995 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2996 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2997 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2998 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2999 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3000 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3001 week 47 2013 live TV events
3002 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3003 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3004 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3005 City Championship 47-2013
3006 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3007 Three Peaks 47-2013
3008 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3009 Gladiatore 2013
3010 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3011 League of Legends
3012 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3013 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3014 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3015 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3016 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3017 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3018 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3019 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3020 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3021 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3022 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3023 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3024 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3025 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3026 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3027 Study Tournament 46-2013
3028 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3029 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3030 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3031 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3032 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3033 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3034 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3035 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3036 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3037 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3038 European Go Student Championship 2013
3039 Gothenburg Open 2013
3040 Helsinki Casual 2013
3041 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3042 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3043 Open Porto 2013
3044 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3045 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3046 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3047 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3048 La Carboneria 44-2013
3049 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3050 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3051 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3052 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3053 Wessex 44-2013
3054 Belfast Open 2013
3055 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3056 Austrian Open 2013
3057 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3058 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3059 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3060 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3061 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3062 Tenuki 2013
3063 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3064 Slovenian Championship 2013
3065 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3066 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3067 Norwegian Championship 2013
3068 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3069 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3070 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3071 Mikulov Open 2013
3072 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3073 Indis 2013
3074 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3075 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3076 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3077 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3078 East Midlands 2013
3079 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3080 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3081 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3082 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3083 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3084 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3085 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3086 Czech Championship 2013
3087 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3088 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3089 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3090 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3091 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3092 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3093 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3094 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3095 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3096 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3097 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3098 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3099 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3100 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3101 Oulun Syksy 2013
3102 Board Games Festival 2013
3103 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3104 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3105 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3106 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3107 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3108 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3109 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3110 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3111 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3112 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3113 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3114 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3115 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3116 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3117 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3118 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3119 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3120 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3121 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3122 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3123 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3124 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3125 Cup of Perm 2013
3126 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3127 Shropshire 2013
3128 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3129 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3130 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3131 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3132 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3133 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3134 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3135 SM1-karsinta 2013
3136 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3137 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3138 Nuorten SM 2013
3139 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3140 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3141 City Day Tornament 2013
3142 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3143 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3144 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3145 Cornish Open 2013
3146 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3147 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3148 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3149 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3150 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3151 Russian Female Championship 2013
3152 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3153 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3154 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3155 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3156 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3157 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3158 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3159 Brno Tournament 2013
3160 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3161 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3162 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3163 Northern 2013
3164 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3165 Summer Tournament 2013
3166 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3167 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3168 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3169 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3170 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3171 MSO Open 2013
3172 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3173 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3174 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3175 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3176 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3177 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3178 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3179 Odense August 2013
3180 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3181 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3182 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3183 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3184 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3185 Pogo Open 2013
3186 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3187 World Youth Championship 2013
3188 Vladimir Open 2013
3189 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3190 Stockholm Open 2013
3191 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3192 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3193 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3194 Odesa Golden 2013
3195 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3196 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3197 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3198 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3199 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3200 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3201 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3202 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3203 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3204 Leksand Open 2013
3205 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3206 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3207 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3208 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3209 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3210 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3211 Samsung Cup 2013
3212 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3213 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3214 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3215 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3216 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3217 District Groningen 2013
3218 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3219 Moyo Open 2013
3220 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3221 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3222 Russian Team Championship 2013
3223 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3224 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3225 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3226 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3227 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3228 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3229 Summer Go Camp 2013
3230 Milton Keynes 2013
3231 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3232 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3233 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3234 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3235 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3236 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3237 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3238 Kieler Turnier 2013
3239 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3240 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3241 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3242 Charlie Marlow 2013
3243 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3244 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3245 Romanian National Championship 2013
3246 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3247 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3248 Mangalia Open 2013
3249 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3250 Welsh Open 2013
3251 8th Marathon 2013
3252 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3253 Durham 2013
3254 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3255 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3256 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3257 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3258 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3259 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3260 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3261 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3262 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3263 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3264 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3265 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3266 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3267 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3268 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3269 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3270 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3271 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3272 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3273 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3274 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3275 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3276 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3277 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3278 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3279 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3280 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3281 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3282 Arundel 2013
3283 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3284 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3285 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3286 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3287 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3288 Cup of Rivne 2013
3289 Fredericia Open 2013
3290 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3291 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3292 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3293 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3294 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3295 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3296 Scottish Open 2013
3297 Challengers 2013
3298 Apeldoorn 2013
3299 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3300 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3301 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3302 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3303 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3304 Championship of Perm 2013
3305 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3306 Kido Cup 2013
3307 Go in Duketown 2013
3308 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3309 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3310 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3311 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3312 Open Lisboa 2013
3313 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3314 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3315 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3316 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3317 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3318 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3319 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3320 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3321 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3322 Swedish Championship 2013
3323 Teden Mladih 2013
3324 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3325 Bracknell 2013
3326 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3327 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3328 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3329 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3330 Amsterdam International 2013
3331 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3332 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3333 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3334 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3335 Young Masters League 2013
3336 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3337 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3338 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3339 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3340 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3341 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3342 Go for Luzern 2013
3343 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3344 Riga Open Go 2013
3345 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3346 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3347 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3348 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3349 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3350 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3351 Martinicup 2013
3352 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3353 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3354 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3355 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3356 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3357 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3358 Danish Championship 2013
3359 Spring tournament 2013
3360 MSU Go Championship-2013
3361 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3362 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3363 Birmingham 2013
3364 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3365 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3366 Oslo Open 2013
3367 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3368 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3369 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3370 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3371 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3372 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3373 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3374 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3375 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3376 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3377 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3378 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3379 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3380 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3381 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3382 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3383 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3384 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3385 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3386 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3387 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3388 Go Open Plzen 2013
3389 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3390 British Open 2013
3391 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3392 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3393 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3394 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3395 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3396 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3397 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3398 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3399 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3400 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3401 Avignon Tournament 2013
3402 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3403 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3404 Go Festival 2013
3405 Passover Tournament 2013
3406 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3407 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3408 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3409 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3410 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3411 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3412 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3413 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3414 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3415 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3416 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3417 Handicap Tournament 2013
3418 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3419 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3420 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3421 Oulun Kevat 2013
3422 rovnodennost 2013
3423 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3424 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3425 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3426 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3427 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3428 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3429 go7ix 2013
3430 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3431 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3432 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3433 British Youth Championship 2013
3434 Paris tournament 2013
3435 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3436 Cup of Tula 2013
3437 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3438 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3439 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3440 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3441 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3442 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3443 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3444 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3445 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3446 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3447 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3448 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3449 Trigantius 2013
3450 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3451 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3452 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3453 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3454 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3455 Fredericia Spring 2013
3456 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3457 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3458 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3459 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3460 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3461 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3462 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3463 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3464 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3465 2013 Confucius Cup
3466 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3467 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3468 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3469 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3470 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3471 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3472 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3473 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3474 Oxford Ladder 2013
3475 Blansko Tournament 2013
3476 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3477 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3478 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3479 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3480 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3481 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3482 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3483 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3484 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3485 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3486 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3487 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3488 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3489 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3490 Vasteras Open 2013
3491 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3492 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3493 Cassovia Cup 2013
3494 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3495 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3496 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3497 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3498 FORAS 2013
3499 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3500 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3501 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3502 Tiger beats Miffy
3503 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3504 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3505 Cheshire Open 2013
3506 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3507 Winner`s sonata 2013
3508 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3509 Haags Toernooi 2013
3510 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3511 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3512 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3513 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3514 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3515 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3516 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3517 Festival Lariks 2013
3518 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3519 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3520 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3521 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3522 Odense Winter 2013
3523 Antony Tournament 2013
3524 Orsay Tournament 2013
3525 National Veteran Championship 2013
3526 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3527 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3528 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3529 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3530 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3531 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3532 Dutch Championship 2013
3533 Maidenhead 2013
3534 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3535 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3536 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3537 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3538 Winter Tournament 2013
3539 Jusandan 2013
3540 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3541 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3542 Wintergo 2012 2013
3543 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3544 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3545 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3546 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3547 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3548 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3549 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3550 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3551 Trys Karaliai 2013
3552 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3553 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3554 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3555 Essen 2013
3556 Decin Tournament 2013
3557 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3558 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3559 Torneo della Befana 2013
3560 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3561 La Carboneria 2013
3562 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3563 London Open 2013
3564 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3565 2013
3566 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3567 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3568 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3569 SM-finaali 2012
3570 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3571 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3572 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3573 GO7 Rapid 2012
3574 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3575 .Three dragons. 2012
3576 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3577 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3578 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3579 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3580 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3581 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3582 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3583 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3584 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3585 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3586 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3587 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3588 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3589 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3590 Championship of Karelia 2012
3591 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3592 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3593 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3594 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3595 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3596 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3597 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3598 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3599 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3600 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3601 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3602 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3603 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3604 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3605 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3606 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3607 David 2012
3608 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3609 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3610 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3611 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3612 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3613 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3614 Go Baron Finals Match
3615 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3616 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3617 38th Serbian championship 2012
3618 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3619 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3620 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3621 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3622 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3623 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3624 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3625 Polish Championship League 2012
3626 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3627 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3628 Coventry 2012
3629 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3630 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3631 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3632 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3633 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3634 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3635 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3636 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3637 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3638 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3639 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3640 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3641 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3642 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3643 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3644 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3645 UCC Open 2012
3646 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3647 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3648 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3649 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3650 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3651 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3652 Three Peaks 2012
3653 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3654 17th November Tournament 2012
3655 Il Gladiatore 2012
3656 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3657 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3658 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3659 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3660 On cherche un traducteur.
3661 Autumn Tournament 2012
3662 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3663 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3664 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3665 Austrian Open 2012
3666 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3667 Odense November 2012
3668 Berlin Go Week 2012
3669 Goeteborg Open 2012
3670 Oulun Syksy 2012
3671 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3672 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3673 Wessex 2012
3674 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3675 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3676 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3677 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3678 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3679 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3680 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3681 Salzburg 2012
3682 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3683 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3684 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3685 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3686 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3687 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3688 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3689 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3690 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3691 Palava Tournament 2012
3692 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3693 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3694 East Midlands 2012
3695 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3696 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3697 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3698 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3699 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3700 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3701 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3702 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3703 Norwegian Championship 2012
3704 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3705 Czech Female Championship 2012
3706 Czech Go Championship 2012
3707 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3708 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3709 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3710 Shodan Trophy 2012
3711 "Crow in a starry sky"
3712 Open Porto 2012
3713 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3714 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3715 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3716 Slovenian Championship 2012
3717 Board Games Festival 2012
3718 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3719 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3720 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3721 ProGO match- sept 2012
3722 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3723 Israeli Championship 2012
3724 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3725 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3726 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3727 Shropshire 2012
3728 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3729 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3730 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3731 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3732 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3733 Swindon 2012
3734 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3735 BGA Title Match 2012
3736 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3737 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3738 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3739 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3740 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3741 Cornish Open 2012
3742 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3743 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3744 Visegrad tour 2012
3745 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3746 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3747 Helsinki Casual 2012
3748 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3749 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3750 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3751 Northern 2012
3752 Campionato italiano 2012
3753 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3754 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3755 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3756 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3757 SM1-karsinta 2012
3758 European Female Championship 2012
3759 European Cup 2012
3760 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3761 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3762 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3763 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3764 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3765 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3766 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3767 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3768 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3769 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3770 Summer Tournament 2012
3771 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3772 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3773 Zurich 2012
3774 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3775 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3776 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3777 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3778 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3779 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3780 Russian Female Championship 2012
3781 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3782 MSO Open 2012
3783 Russian Women Championship
3784 Interview with Andrew Kay
3785 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3786 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3787 French Open Championship 2012
3788 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3789 Taiwanese Go stars
3790 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3791 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3792 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3793 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3794 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3795 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3796 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3797 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3798 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3799 Trickmove of the year!
3800 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3801 Lai Yu-Cheng
3802 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3803 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3804 WMSG 2012 day 3
3805 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3806 WMSG 2012 day 2
3807 WMSG 2012 day 1
3808 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3809 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3810 Interview with Jan Simara
3811 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3812 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3813 Altay Cup 2012
3814 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3815 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3816 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3817 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3818 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3819 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3820 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3821 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3822 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3823 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3824 TurkuGP 2012
3825 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3826 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3827 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3828 Moyo Open 2012
3829 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3830 Oulun Kesa 2012
3831 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3832 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3833 Bergen Open 2012
3834 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3835 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3836 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3837 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3838 Youth Go Camp 2012
3839 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3840 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3841 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3842 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3843 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3844 Russian Team Championship 2012
3845 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3846 Romanian Summer camp
3847 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3848 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3849 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3850 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3851 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3852 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3853 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3854 Freiburg 2012
3855 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3856 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3857 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3858 Milton Keynes 2012
3859 Leksand Open 2012
3860 Welsh Open 2012
3861 Graz 2012
3862 Durham 2012
3863 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3864 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3865 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3866 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3867 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3868 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3869 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3870 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3871 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3872 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3873 Takapotku Open 2012
3874 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3875 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3876 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3877 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3878 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3879 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3880 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3881 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3882 Cup of Rivne 2012
3883 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3884 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3885 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3886 Open Lx 2012
3887 Hungarian GP 2012
3888 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3889 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3890 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3891 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3892 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3893 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3894 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3895 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3896 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3897 Challengers 2012
3898 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3899 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3900 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3901 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3902 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3903 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3904 European Pair Go Championship
3905 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3906 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3907 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3908 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3909 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3910 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3911 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3912 Galway Tournament 2012
3913 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3914 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3915 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3916 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3917 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3918 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3919 Kidocup 2012
3920 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3921 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3922 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3923 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3924 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3925 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3926 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3927 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3928 Swedish Championship 2012
3929 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3930 Turniej Majowy 2012
3931 Scottish Open 2012
3932 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3933 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3934 Bracknell 2012
3935 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3936 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3937 Vetruse Cup 2012
3938 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3939 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3940 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3941 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3942 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3943 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3944 San Marino CON 2012
3945 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3946 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3947 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3948 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3949 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3950 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3951 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3952 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3953 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3954 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3955 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3956 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3957 Tartu Spring 2012
3958 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3959 Candidates 2012
3960 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3961 Britain seeks new leader
3962 Apeldoorn 2012
3963 Danish Championship 2012
3964 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3965 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3966 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3967 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3968 3. Giessener T19 2012
3969 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3970 Young Masters League 2012
3971 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3972 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3973 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3974 Oslo Open 2012
3975 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3976 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3977 Porfirion Cup 2012
3978 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3979 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3980 V.Valek memorial 2012
3981 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3982 British Open 2012
3983 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3984 Martinicup 2012
3985 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3986 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3987 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3988 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3989 Spring Tournament 2012
3990 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3991 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3992 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3993 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3994 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3995 Side Tournament 2012
3996 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3997 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3998 Slovenian open 2012
3999 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4000 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4001 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4002 Passover Tournament 2012
4003 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4004 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4005 2012 Canadian Open
4006 Nordic Championship 2012
4007 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4008 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4009 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4010 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4011 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4012 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4013 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4014 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4015 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4016 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4017 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4018 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4019 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4020 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4021 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4022 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4023 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4024 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4025 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4026 Go Open Plzen 2012
4027 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4028 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4029 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4030 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4031 Arundel 2012
4032 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4033 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4034 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4035 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4036 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4037 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4038 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4039 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4040 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4041 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4042 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4043 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4044 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4045 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4046 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4047 Next tournaments in France
4048 British Youth Championship 2012
4049 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4050 Skye 2012
4051 Ishi Open 2012
4052 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4053 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4054 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4055 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4056 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4057 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4058 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4059 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4060 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4061 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4062 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4063 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4064 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4065 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4066 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4067 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4068 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4069 Trigantius 2012
4070 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4071 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4072 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4073 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4074 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4075 Black Stone 2012
4076 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4077 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4078 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4079 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4080 2012 Confucius Cup
4081 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4082 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4083 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4084 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4085 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4086 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4087 Kido Cup 2012
4088 Poznan Casual 2012
4089 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4090 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4091 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4092 Oxford Ladder 2012
4093 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4094 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4095 World Student Championship 2012
4096 Blansko Tournament 2012
4097 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4098 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4099 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4100 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4101 Nottingham 2012
4102 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4103 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4104 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4105 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4106 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4107 zjAva 2012
4108 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4109 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4110 Oxford 2012
4111 FORAS 2012
4112 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4113 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4114 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4115 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4116 Cheshire Open 2012
4117 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4118 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4119 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4120 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4121 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4122 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4123 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4124 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4125 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4126 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4127 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4128 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4129 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4130 EYGC 2012
4131 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4132 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4133 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4134 Winter`s sonata 2012
4135 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4136 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4137 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4138 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4139 Bydgoszcz 2012
4140 Dutch Championship 2012
4141 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4142 Some news from France
4143 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4144 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4145 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4146 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4147 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4148 Warszawa 2012
4149 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4150 2011 British Small Board Championship
4151 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4152 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4153 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4154 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4155 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4156 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4157 National Veteran Championship 2012
4158 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4159 Essen 2012
4160 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4161 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4162 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4163 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4164 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4165 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4166 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4167 Club Tournament 2012
4168 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4169 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4170 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4171 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4172 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4173 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4174 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4175 Black Stone 1-2012
4176 Trys Karaliai 2012
4177 La Carboneria 2012
4178 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4179 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4180 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4181 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4182 London Open 2011
4183 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4184 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4185 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4186 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4187 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4188 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4189 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4190 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4191 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4192 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4193 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4194 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4195 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4196 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4197 Legends Cadiz 2011
4198 The 2011 Oporto Open
4199 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4200 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4201 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4202 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4203 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4204 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4205 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4206 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4207 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4208 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4209 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4210 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4211 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4212 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4213 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4214 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4215 Arnhem 2011
4216 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4217 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4218 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4219 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4220 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4221 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4222 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4223 17th November Tournament 2011
4224 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4225 Antony Club 2011
4226 Berliner Kranich 2011
4227 German Go Championship 2011
4228 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4229 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4230 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4231 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4232 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4233 Denkstation 2011
4234 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4235 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4236 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4237 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4238 La Carboneria 2011
4239 Coventry 2011
4240 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4241 Go to Innovation 2011
4242 Three Peaks 2011
4243 .Three dragons. 2011
4244 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4245 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4246 Black Stone 11-2011
4247 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4248 Hungarian Open 2011
4249 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4250 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4251 Team championships round 3
4252 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4253 Club Tournament 2011
4254 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4255 Goteborg Open 2011
4256 Styrian Masters 2011
4257 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4258 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4259 Finnish Championship League 2011
4260 Berlin Go-week 2011
4261 East Midlands 2011
4262 Bydgoszcz 2011
4263 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4264 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4265 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4266 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4267 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4268 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4269 Brussels tournament 2011
4270 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4271 Wessex 2011
4272 Championship of Karelia 2011
4273 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4274 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4275 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4276 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4277 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4278 Black Stone 2011
4279 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4280 Balma Tournament 2011
4281 Oulun Syksy 2011
4282 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4283 Norwegian Championship 2011
4284 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4285 Palava Tournament 2011
4286 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4287 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4288 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4289 Copenhagen Open 2011
4290 European Students Championship 2011
4291 Salzburg 2011
4292 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4293 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4294 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4295 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4296 High Noon 2011
4297 Shodan Tournament 2011
4298 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4299 Israeli Championship 2011
4300 clubs under attack
4301 Board games festival 2011
4302 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4303 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4304 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4305 Go commercial
4306 Slovenian Championship 2011
4307 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4308 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4309 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4310 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4311 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4312 Poznan Casual 2011
4313 Shrewsbury 2011
4314 Insei League results: September, 2011
4315 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4316 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4317 EWGC Side Open 2011
4318 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4319 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4320 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4321 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4322 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4323 Autumn Tournament 2011
4324 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4325 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4326 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4327 Linkoeping Open 2011
4328 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4329 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4330 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4331 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4332 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4333 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4334 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4335 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4336 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4337 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4338 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4339 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4340 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4341 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4342 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4343 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4344 Swindon 2011
4345 Helsinki Casual 2011
4346 Pause
4347 2011 British Go Championship
4348 Cornish Open 2011
4349 Northern 2011
4350 XI Torneo di Pisa
4351 Delfts toernooi 2011
4352 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4353 7. WIGO-Turnier
4354 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4355 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4356 French Open Championship 2011
4357 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4358 Brno 2011
4359 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4360 SportAccord European Preliminary
4361 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4362 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4363 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4364 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4365 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4366 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4367 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4368 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4369 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4370 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4371 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4372 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4373 Single, hot and ........
4374 Best Go-video ever
4375 The power of a 9p
4376 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4377 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4378 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4379 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4380 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4381 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4382 EGC and WYGC 2011
4383 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4384 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4385 several recent results 5-2011
4386 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4387 Vetruse Cup 2011
4388 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4389 Galway Open 2011
4390 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4391 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4392 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4393 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4394 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4395 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4396 Danish Championship 2011
4397 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4398 German Championship 2011 qualification
4399 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4400 Go for Luzern 2011
4401 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4402 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4403 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4404 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4405 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4406 Murugandi reviews
4407 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4408 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4409 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4410 Shusaku Cup 2011
4411 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4412 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4413 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4414 March Tournaments
4415 Nottingham 2011
4416 Bonn 2011
4417 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4418 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4419 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4420 several recent results
4421 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4422 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4423 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4424 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4425 Oxford 2011
4426 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4427 Takapotku Open 2011
4428 Weekend Jan 22-23
4429 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4430 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4431 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4432 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4433 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4434 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4435 Wanted: editors and journalists
4436 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4437 Berlin Go-week 2010
4438 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4439 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4440 Championship Weekend
4441 Shrewsbury
4442 September tournaments - A class
4443 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4444 Linkoeping Open 2010
4445 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4446 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4447 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4448 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4449 Helsinki Casual 2010
4450 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4451 Antwerp 2010
4452 Kido Cup 2010
4453 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4454 British Championship Game 1
4455 10th Pisa Tournament
4456 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4457 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4458 Frioul 2010
4459 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4460 French open championship
4461 Iasi Cup 2010
4462 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4463 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4464 Japanese rules...?
4465 The dangers of gambling
4466 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4467 Tesuji of the week
4468 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4469 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4470 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4471 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4472 Big Nick
4473 bad moves
4474 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4475 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4476 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4477 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4478 Funniest remark on KGS today
4479 The Finnish system
4480 did you know...?
4481 after round 3
4482 The Monkey Jump
4483 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4484 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4485 New faces top Pardubice Open
4486 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4487 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4488 Results 18-20 June 2010
4489 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4490 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4491 Some other results from last weekend
4492 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4493 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4494 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4495 Electronic Archive
4496 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4497 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4498 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4499 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4500 Romanian Cup 2010
4501 2010 British Championship
4502 Strasbourg tournament
4503 Swiss Championship 2010
4504 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4505 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4506 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4507 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4508 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4509 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4510 Why Go
4511 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4512 French Youth Championships 2010
4513 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4514 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4515 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4516 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4517 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4518 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4519 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4520 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4521 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4522 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4523 News from Milan, Italy
4524 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4525 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4526 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4527 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4528 Artem strongest student
4529 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4530 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4531 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4532 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4533 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4534 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4535 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4536 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4537 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4538 Novosibirsk Championship
4539 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4540 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4541 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4542 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4543 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4544 Facebook: friends from France first
4545 Some Saturday results
4546 Scottish Championship News
4547 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4548 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4549 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4550 Tampere: many already registred
4551 EGD broke new record
4552 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4553 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4554 Reports from Russia
4555 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4556 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4557 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4558 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4559 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4560 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4561 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4562 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4563 Ali leads KILL-A
4564 Ankara again
4565 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4566 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4567 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4568 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4569 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4570 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4571 Kay wins British Open
4572 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4573 Let my people go
4574 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4575 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4576 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4577 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4578 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4579 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4580 Facebook for feedback
4581 KGS trials new Graphics
4582 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4583 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4584 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4585 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4586 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4587 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4588 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4589 World Pair-go Championship
4590 Fred filmed WMSG
4591 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4592 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4593 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4594 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4595 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4596 Weekend results from all over Europe
4597 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4598 11th Go to Innovation
4599 Many messages on Facebook
4600 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4601 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4602 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4603 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4604 Facebook chasebook
4605 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4606 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4607 Macfadyen Skye High
4608 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4609 Clash in C class
4610 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4611 Terwey tops Castrop
4612 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4613 Bucuresti 179 school
4614 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4615 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4616 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4617 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4618 Bundesliga back to normal
4619 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4620 Belgian Championship, part 1
4621 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4622 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4623 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4624 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4625 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4626 Vit views of vital points
4627 Red roses for favourite friend
4628 Flowers for ladies today
4629 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4630 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4631 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4632 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4633 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4634 Fredda first in KILL-A
4635 Future Champs of Hungary
4636 Chen chopped Dresden
4637 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4638 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4639 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4640 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4641 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4642 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4643 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4644 Berlin is one of several new awards
4645 Three won three in Nottingham
4646 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4647 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4648 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4649 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4650 Record audience expected at KGS
4651 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4652 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4653 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4654 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4655 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4656 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4657 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4658 Cambridge wins British League
4659 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4660 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4661 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4662 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4663 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4664 Quarter of a century at Antony
4665 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4666 Youngest pro ever is female
4667 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4668 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4669 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4670 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4671 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4672 Metta takes Tortellino
4673 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4674 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4675 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4676 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4677 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4678 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4679 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4680 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4681 Go behind bars
4682 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4683 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4684 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4685 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4686 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4687 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4688 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4689 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4690 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4691 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4692 Pal Pandanet Prime
4693 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4694 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4695 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4696 Rengo Song Contest
4697 European Go Congress in Tampere
4698 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4699 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4700 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4701 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4702 Growth of Wintergo
4703 Chinese took over London
4704 Short Summary of Last Week
4705 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4706 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4707 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4708 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4709 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4710 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4711 Book review 3-4: same structure
4712 Book review 3: Kamakura
4713 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4714 X-mas number puzzle
4715 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4716 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4717 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4718 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4719 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4720 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4721 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4722 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4723 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4724 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4725 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4726 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4727 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4728 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4729 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4730 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4731 Hungarian League
4732 Sunday December 13 - local results
4733 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4734 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4735 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4736 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4737 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4738 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4739 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4740 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4741 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4742 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4743 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4744 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4745 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4746 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4747 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4748 Secret of our style
4749 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4750 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4751 Oliver Wolf
4752 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4753 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4754 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4755 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4756 Pop Panda of Milano
4757 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4758 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4759 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4760 Mistrz Polski
4761 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4762 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4763 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4764 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4765 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4766 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4767 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4768 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4769 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4770 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4771 New: Life and Death channel
4772 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4773 Need for more reporters
4774 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4775 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4776 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4777 Wintergo will grow
4778 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4779 French Youth Congress
4780 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4781 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4782 Toulouse trashes to title
4783 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4784 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4785 Kido Cup
4786 Kölner Go-Turnier
4787 French GO Open Championship
4788 4 tournaments broadcasted
4789 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4790 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4791 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4792 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4793 FJ strikes again!
4794 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4795 Brabant 2008
4796 Joseki lessons part 2
4797 watch on fullscreen
4798 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4799 VIP-membership auto login
4800 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4801 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4802 Congress Champions 2008
4803 Naruto Reborn
4804 congress news 2008
4805 Naruto at the congress 2008
4806 Monkeys on a rock
4807 European Masters 2008
4808 Start European Go Congress 2008
4809 1000 members
4810 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4811 Tale about cats
4812 The European Masters 2007
4813 Vilach 2007
4814 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg