Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017

15786287
Germany The 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal, a class B tournament, played from 02-12-2017 to 03-12-2017 in Duesseldorf, Germany, was won by Jonas Welticke 6d (photo), second came Christopher Kacwin 5d and third was Bernd Radmacher 4d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Thu 07 December 2017




1 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
2 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
3 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
4 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
5 Zomergo 2019
6 Nostalgija 2019
7 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
8 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
9 Vienna Go Camp 2019
10 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
11 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
12 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
13 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
14 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
15 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
16 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
17 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
18 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
19 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
20 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
21 Summer Rapid 31-2019
22 31-2019
23 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
24 La Carboneria 31-2019
25 Summer Time 31-2019
26 Turneul de Vara 2019
27 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
28 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
29 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
30 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
31 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
32 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
33 Ankara City Tournament 201906
34 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
35 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
36 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
37 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
38 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
39 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
40 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
41 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
42 Moyo Open 2019
43 Cup of Russia 29-2019
44 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
45 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
46 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
47 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
48 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
49 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
50 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
51 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
52 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
53 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
54 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
55 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
56 Czech Championship 2019
57 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
58 Summer Cup 28-2019
59 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
60 Moletu taure 2019
61 Zaibas 2019
62 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
63 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
64 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
65 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
66 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
67 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
68 Rapid 43 27-2019
69 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
70 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
71 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
72 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
73 27-2019
74 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
75 Welsh Open 26-2019
76 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
77 Durham 26-2019
78 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
79 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
80 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
81 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
82 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
83 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
84 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
85 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
86 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
87 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
88 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
89 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
90 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
91 Ankara City Tournament 201905
92 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
93 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
94 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
95 June Tournament 25-2019
96 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
97 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
98 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
99 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
100 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
101 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
102 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
103 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
104 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
105 Go in Duketown 24-2019
106 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
107 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
108 KidoCup 2019 Top8
109 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
110 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
111 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
112 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
113 Swedish Championships 2019
114 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
115 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
116 Galway Tournament 2019
117 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
118 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
119 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
120 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
121 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
122 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
123 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
124 23-2019
125 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
126 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
127 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
128 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
129 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
130 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
131 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
133 Turnir PPS 2019
134 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
135 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
136 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
138 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
139 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
140 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
141 NTLO 22-2019
142 Challengers 22-2019
143 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
144 Serbian Cup 2019
145 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
146 Scottish Open 22-2019
147 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
148 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
149 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
150 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
151 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
152 Ankara City Tournament 201904
153 Leader Go 22-2019
154 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
155 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
156 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
157 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
158 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
159 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
160 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
161 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
162 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
163 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
164 Graz 2019
165 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
166 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
167 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
168 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
169 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
170 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
171 Oxford 21-2019
172 Strasbourg2019
173 Danish Championship 2019
174 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
175 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
176 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
177 Croatian Open 2019
178 Open de Lisboa 2019
179 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
180 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
181 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
182 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
183 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
184 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
185 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
186 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
187 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
188 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
189 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
190 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
191 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
192 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
193 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
194 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
195 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
196 Self Pairing 20-2019
197 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
198 Rating Tournament 20-2019
199 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
200 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
201 Gladiatore 2019
202 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
203 Championship of UFD 20-2019
204 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
205 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
206 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
207 Championship of SFD 19-2019
208 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
209 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
210 Barlow 19-2019
211 Candidates 19-2019
212 May Tournament 19-2019
213 Rapid 42 19-2019
214 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
215 Swiss Championship 2019
216 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
217 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
218 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
219 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
220 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
221 Training Cump 18-2019
222 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
223 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
224 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
225 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
226 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
227 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
228 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
229 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
230 Apeldoorn 2019
231 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
232 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
233 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
234 Ankara City Tournament 201903
235 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
236 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
237 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
238 Vilniaus taure 2019
239 Leader Go 18-2019
240 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
241 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
242 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
243 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
244 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
245 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
246 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
247 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
248 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
249 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
250 Spring Sun 17-2019
251 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
252 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
253 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
254 Championship of SFD 17-2019
255 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
256 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
257 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
258 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
259 Nordic Championship 2019
260 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
261 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
262 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
263 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
264 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
265 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
266 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
267 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
268 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
269 Open EPFL 16-2019
270 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
271 Spis tournament 16-2019
272 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
273 Baltik Cup 16-2019
274 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
275 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
276 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
277 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
278 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
279 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
280 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
281 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
282 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
283 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
284 Torneo Pisa 2019
285 Leader Go 16-2019
286 Plzen 2019
287 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
288 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
289 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
290 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
291 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
292 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
293 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
294 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
295 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
296 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
297 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
298 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
299 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
300 Linz_2019
301 British Open 15-2019
302 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
303 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
304 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
305 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
306 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
307 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
308 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
309 Leader Go 15-2019
310 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
311 Izmir City Tournament 201903
312 Spring Go Tournament 2019
313 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
314 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
315 Team School Tournament 14-2019
316 Championship of Perm 14-2019
317 Go Festival 14-2019
318 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
319 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
320 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
321 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
322 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
323 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
324 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
325 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
326 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
327 Training Match 14-2019
328 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
329 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
330 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
331 Championship of CFD 14-2019
332 Leader Go 14-2019
333 NIS OPEN 2019
334 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
335 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
336 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
337 Minsk Championship 2019
338 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
339 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
340 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
341 Harpenden 13-2019
342 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
343 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
344 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
345 Ankara City Tournament 201902
346 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
347 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
348 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
349 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
350 Irish Open 2019
351 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
352 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
353 Izmir City Tournament 201902
354 Stanislas Go 13-2019
355 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
356 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
357 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
358 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
359 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
360 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
361 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
362 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
363 Leader Go 12-2019
364 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
365 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
366 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
367 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
368 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
369 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
370 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
371 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
372 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
373 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
374 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
375 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
376 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
377 Leader Go 11-2019
378 Izmir City Tournament 201901
379 Torneo Pescara 2019
380 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
381 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
382 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
383 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
384 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
385 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
386 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
387 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
388 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
389 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
390 Poznan Casual 11-2019
391 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
392 Trigantius 11-2019
393 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
394 10-2019
395 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
396 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
397 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
398 Lille club championship 10-2019
399 West Paris championship 10-2019
400 Metz club championship 10-2019
401 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
402 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
403 Trondheim Open 2019
404 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
405 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
406 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
407 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
408 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
409 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
410 Leader Go 09-2019
411 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
412 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
413 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
414 Rating Tournament 09-2019
415 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
416 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
417 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
418 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
419 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
420 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
421 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
422 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
423 Rapid 41 09-2019
424 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
425 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
426 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
427 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
428 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
429 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
430 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
431 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
432 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
433 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
434 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
435 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
436 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
437 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
438 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
439 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
440 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
441 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
442 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
443 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
444 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
445 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
446 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
447 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
448 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
449 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
450 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
451 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
452 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
453 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
454 FORAS 2019
455 Sretenjski turnir 2019
456 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
457 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
458 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
459 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
460 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
461 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
462 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
463 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
464 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
465 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
466 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
467 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
469 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
470 Graug club championship 06-2019
471 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
472 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
473 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
474 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
475 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
476 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
477 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
478 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
479 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
480 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
481 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
482 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
483 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
484 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
485 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
486 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
487 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
488 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
489 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
490 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
491 Leuven 2019
492 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
493 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
494 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
495 new title
496 fwsvgaefs
497 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
498 Kani62019
499 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
500 Winter Tournament 05-2019
501 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
502 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
503 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
504 Dutch Woman championship 2019
505 Ankara City Tournament 201901
506 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
507 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
508 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
509 DDGT 2019
510 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
511 Torneo di Treviso 2019
512 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
513 Maidenhead 04-2019
514 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
515 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
516 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
517 Heerlen New year 2019
518 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
519 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
520 Essen 2019
521 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
522 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
523 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
524 Jusandan 2019
525 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
526 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
527 02-2019
528 New Year Tournament 02-2019
529 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
530 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
531 London Open 01-2019
532 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
533 wintergo 2018 01-2019
534 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
535 New Year Tournament 01-2019
536 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
537 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
538 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
539 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
540 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
541 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
542 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
543 Nis 01-2018
544 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
545 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
546 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
547 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
548 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
549 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
550 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
551 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
552 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
553 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
554 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
555 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
556 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
557 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
558 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
559 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
560 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
561 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
562 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
563 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
564 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
565 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
566 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
567 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
568 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
569 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
570 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
571 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
572 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
573 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
574 Winter Tournament 50-2018
575 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
576 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
577 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
578 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
579 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
580 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
581 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
582 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
583 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
584 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
585 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
586 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
587 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
588 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
589 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
590 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
591 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
592 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
593 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
594 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
595 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
596 Winter GO Training 50-2018
597 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
598 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
599 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
600 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
601 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
602 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
603 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
604 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
605 Turku Championship 2018 Final
606 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
607 Paris meijin B 50-2018
608 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
609 Youth Ladder 50-2018
610 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
611 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
612 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
613 British Youth Championship 49-2018
614 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
615 Ankara City Tournament 201807
616 Cup of Kyiv 2018
617 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
618 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
619 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
620 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
621 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
622 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
623 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
624 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
625 Belarus Championship 48-2018
626 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
627 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
628 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
629 Northern League 48-2018
630 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
631 Coventry 48-2018
632 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
633 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
634 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
635 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
636 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
637 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
638 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
639 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
640 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
641 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
642 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
643 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
644 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
645 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
646 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
647 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
648 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
649 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
650 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
651 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
652 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
653 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
654 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
655 Gothenburg Open 2018
656 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
657 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
658 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
659 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
660 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
661 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
662 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
663 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
664 Talus go tournament 47-2018
665 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
666 City Championship 47-2018
667 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
668 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
669 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
670 Challengers 47-2018
671 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
672 Steps 46-2018
673 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
674 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
675 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
676 Herkules Cup 46-2018
677 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
678 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
679 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
680 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
681 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
682 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
683 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
684 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
685 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
686 Austrian Open 2018
687 Finnish Championship 2018 League
688 Polish Championship League 46-2018
689 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
690 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
691 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
692 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
693 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
694 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
695 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
696 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
697 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
698 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
699 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
700 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
701 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
702 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
703 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
704 Three Peaks 45-2018
705 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
706 Ankara City Tournament 201806
707 La Carboneria 45-2018
708 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
709 Brussels Tournament 2018
710 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
711 Wessex 44-2018
712 Open do Porto 2018
713 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
714 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
715 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
716 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
717 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
718 Odense October 2018
719 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
720 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
721 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
722 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
723 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
724 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
725 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
726 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
727 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
728 Northern 43-2018
729 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
730 2018 Izmir Championship final
731 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
732 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
733 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
734 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
735 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
736 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
737 43-2018
738 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
739 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
740 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
741 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
742 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
743 Kauno GO taure 2018
744 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
745 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
746 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
747 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
748 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
749 Slovenian Championship 2018
750 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
751 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
752 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
753 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
754 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
755 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
756 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
757 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
758 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
759 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
760 Ukrainian Cup 2018
761 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
762 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
763 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
764 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
765 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
766 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
767 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
768 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
769 Campionato Italiano 2018
770 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
771 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
772 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
773 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
774 Oulun Syksy 2018
775 Club Tournament 41-2018
776 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
777 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
778 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
779 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
780 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
781 International Teams 41-2018
782 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
783 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
784 Go Open Mikulov 2018
785 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
786 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
787 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
788 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
789 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
790 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
791 KotiGo 40-2018
792 JapanFest 40-2018
793 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
794 TMH Rapid 40-2018
795 Northern League 40-2018
796 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
797 Bochumer Bambus 2018
798 Westeros Open 40-2018
799 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
800 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
801 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
802 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
803 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
804 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
805 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
806 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
807 Cup of Rivne 2018
808 Copenhagen Open 2018
809 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
810 Swindon 40-2018
811 Belfast Handicap 2018
812 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
813 September Go Tournament 39-2018
814 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
815 Sheffield 39-2018
816 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
817 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
818 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
819 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
820 Rapid 34 39-2018
821 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
822 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
823 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
824 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
825 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
826 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
827 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
828 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
829 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
830 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
831 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
832 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
833 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
834 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
835 Cornish Open 37-2018
836 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
837 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
838 37-2018
839 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
840 Jaakko Munkki 2018
841 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
842 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
843 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
844 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
845 Arundel 36-2018
846 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
847 Brno Go Open 2018
848 Stockholm Open 2018
849 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
850 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
851 SoImba Cup 2018
852 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
853 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
854 Summer Tournament 35-2018
855 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
856 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
857 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
858 Cup of Perm 35-2018
859 Odense Harvest 2018
860 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
861 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
862 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
863 MSO open 34-2018
864 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
865 Zomergo 2018
866 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
867 Nostalgija 2018
868 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
869 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
870 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
871 Go Queen 2018
872 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
873 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
874 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
875 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
876 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
877 Barbacoa 32-2018
878 SommerGoTreffen 2018
879 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
880 Pair Go live
881 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
882 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
883 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
884 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
885 Serbian Cup 2018
886 EGC2018 round 2
887 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
888 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
889 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
890 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
891 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
892 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
893 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
894 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
895 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
896 Kyiv Summer 2018
897 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
898 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
899 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
900 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
901 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
902 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
903 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
904 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
905 Go Camp 2018
906 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
907 Moyo Open 2018
908 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
909 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
910 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
911 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
912 Continuous Go 28-2018
913 Moletu taure 2018
914 Sun Cup 28-2018
915 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
916 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
917 Zaibas 2018
918 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
919 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
920 City Day 27-2018
921 Welsh Open 27-2018
922 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
923 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
924 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
925 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
926 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
927 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
928 Czech Go Championship 2018
929 Rapid 33 27-2018
930 Cup of Russia 27-2018
931 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
932 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
933 2018 Irish championship league
934 Central Go School June 26-2018
935 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
936 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
937 Scottish Open 26-2018
938 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
939 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
940 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
941 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
942 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
943 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
944 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
945 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
946 Hello Summer 25-2018
947 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
948 Durham 25-2018
949 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
950 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
951 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
952 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
953 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
954 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
955 Zelenkovac 2018
956 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
957 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
958 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
959 Torneo Bologna 2018
960 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
961 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
962 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
963 Martinicup 23-2018
964 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
965 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
966 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
967 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
968 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
969 Levels 23-2018
970 Swiss Championship 2018
971 Open Lisboa 2018
972 Summer Go Tournament 2018
973 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
974 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
975 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
976 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
977 Challengers 22-2018
978 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
979 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
980 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
981 NTLO 22-2018
982 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
983 Manchester Summer 22-2018
984 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
985 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
986 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
987 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
988 Go Open Pisek 2018
989 School Leader Go 22-2018
990 La Carboneria 22-2018
991 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
992 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
993 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
994 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
995 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
996 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
997 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
998 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
999 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1000 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1001 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1002 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1003 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1004 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1005 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1006 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1007 KidoCup 2018Main
1008 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1009 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1010 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1011 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1012 Swedish championship 2018
1013 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1014 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1015 La Carboneria 20-2018
1016 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1017 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1018 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1019 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1020 School Leader Go 20-2018
1021 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1022 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1023 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1024 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1025 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1026 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1027 Bracknell 20-2018
1028 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1029 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1030 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1031 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1032 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1033 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1034 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1035 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1036 Barlow 20-2018
1037 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1038 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1039 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1040 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1041 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1042 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1043 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1044 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1045 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1046 School Leader Go 19-2018
1047 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1048 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1049 Candidates 19-2018
1050 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1051 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1052 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1053 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1054 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1055 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1056 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1057 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1058 Tartu Spring 2018
1059 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1060 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1061 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1062 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1063 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1064 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1065 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1066 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1067 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1068 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1069 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1070 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1071 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1072 Danish Championship 2018
1073 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1074 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1075 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1076 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1077 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1078 9 China Cup 18-2018
1079 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1080 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1081 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1082 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1083 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1084 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1085 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1086 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1087 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1088 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1089 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1090 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1091 Oulun Kevat 2018
1092 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1093 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1094 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1095 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1096 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1097 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1098 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1099 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1100 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1101 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1102 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1103 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1104 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1105 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1106 Apeldoorn 2018
1107 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1108 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1109 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1110 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1111 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1112 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1113 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1114 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1115 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1116 Odense Spring 2018
1117 School Leader Go 16-2018
1118 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1119 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1120 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1121 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1122 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1123 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1124 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1125 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1126 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1127 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1128 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1129 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1130 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1131 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1132 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1133 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1134 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1135 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1136 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1137 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1138 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1139 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1140 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1141 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1142 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1143 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1144 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1145 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1146 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1147 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1148 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1149 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1150 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1151 British Open 15-2018
1152 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1153 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1154 Go Open Plzen 2018
1155 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1156 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1157 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1158 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1159 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1160 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1161 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1162 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1163 Championship of Minsk 2018
1164 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1165 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1166 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1167 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1168 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1169 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1170 NIS OPEN 2018
1171 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1172 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1173 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1174 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1175 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1176 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1177 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1178 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1179 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1180 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1181 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1182 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1183 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1184 Kani 6 2018
1185 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1186 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1187 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1188 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1189 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1190 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1191 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1192 Helsinki Open 2018
1193 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1194 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1195 Trigantius 11-2018
1196 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1197 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1198 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1199 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1200 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1201 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1202 Skye 10-2018
1203 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1204 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1205 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1206 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1207 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1208 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1209 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1210 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1211 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1212 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1213 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1214 Championship of Rivne 2018
1215 La Carboneria 09-2018
1216 La Carboneria 08-2018
1217 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1218 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1219 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1220 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1221 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1222 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1223 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1224 Spring Go camp 2018
1225 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1226 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1227 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1228 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1229 Trondheim Open 2018
1230 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1231 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1232 Sretenje 2018
1233 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1234 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1235 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1236 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1237 Foras 2018
1238 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1239 VaDo Cup 2018
1240 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1241 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1242 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1243 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1244 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1245 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1246 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1247 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1248 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1249 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1250 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1251 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1252 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1253 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1254 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1255 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1256 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1257 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1258 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1259 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1260 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1261 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1262 Lariks-2018
1263 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1264 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1265 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1266 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1267 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1268 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1269 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1270 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1271 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1272 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1273 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1274 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1275 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1276 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1277 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1278 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1279 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1280 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1281 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1282 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1283 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1284 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1285 Odense New Year 2018
1286 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1287 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1288 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1289 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1290 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1291 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1292 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1293 Essen 2018
1294 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1295 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1296 Maidenhead 04-2018
1297 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1298 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1299 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1300 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1301 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1302 04-2018
1303 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1304 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1305 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1306 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1307 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1308 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1309 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1310 Jusandan 2018
1311 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1312 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1313 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1314 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1315 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1316 London Open 01-2018
1317 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1318 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1319 The best Winter Camp ever
1320 31st 01-2018
1321 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1322 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1323 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1324 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1325 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1326 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1327 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1328 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1329 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1330 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1331 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1332 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1333 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1334 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1335 Slnovrat 2017
1336 Odense Christmas 2017
1337 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1338 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1339 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1340 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1341 Winter Tournament 2017
1342 Go Festival 50-2017
1343 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1344 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1345 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1346 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1347 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1348 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1349 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1350 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1351 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1352 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1353 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1354 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1355 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1356 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1357 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1358 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1359 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1360 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1361 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1362 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1363 Coventry 49-2017
1364 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1365 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1366 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1367 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1368 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1369 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1370 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1371 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1372 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1373 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1374 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1375 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1376 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1377 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1378 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1379 Turku Championship 2017
1380 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1381 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1382 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1383 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1384 Balma tournament 48-2017
1385 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1386 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1387 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1388 Lausanne2017
1389 Championship of Belarus 2017
1390 Open do Porto 2017
1391 Gothenburg Open 2017
1392 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1393 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1394 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1395 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1396 City Championship 48-2017
1397 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1398 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1399 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1400 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1401 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1402 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1403 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1404 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1405 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1406 Go Baron 47-2017
1407 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1408 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1409 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1410 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1411 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1412 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1413 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1414 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1415 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1416 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1417 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1418 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1419 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1420 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1421 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1422 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1423 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1424 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1425 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1426 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1427 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1428 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1429 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1430 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1431 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1432 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1433 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1434 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1435 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1436 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1437 Finnish Championship League 2017
1438 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1439 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1440 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1441 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1442 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1443 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1444 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1445 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1446 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1447 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1448 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1449 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1450 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1451 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1452 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1453 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1454 Three Peaks 45-2017
1455 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1456 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1457 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1458 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1459 Challengers 45-2017
1460 Helsinki Casual 2017
1461 Hungarian Open 2017
1462 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1463 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1464 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1465 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1466 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1467 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1468 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1469 Kutina Open 2017
1470 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1471 Wessex 44-2017
1472 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1473 Norwegian Championship 2017
1474 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1475 2017 Brussels tournament
1476 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1477 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1478 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1479 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1480 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1481 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1482 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1483 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1484 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1485 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1486 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1487 La Carboneria 44-2017
1488 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1489 Kauno GO taure 2017
1490 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1491 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1492 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1493 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1494 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1495 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1496 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1497 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1498 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1499 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1500 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1501 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1502 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1503 La Carboneria 42-2017
1504 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1505 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1506 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1507 Northern 42-2017
1508 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1509 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1510 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1511 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1512 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1513 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1514 Slovenian Championship 2017
1515 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1516 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1517 Hobby 2017
1518 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1519 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1520 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1521 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1522 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1523 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1524 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1525 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1526 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1527 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1528 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1529 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1530 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1531 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1532 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1533 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1534 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1535 La Carboneria 40-2017
1536 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1537 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1538 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1539 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1540 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1541 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1542 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1543 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1544 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1545 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1546 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1547 Swindon 40-2017
1548 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1549 BGA Title Match 2017
1550 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1551 Cup of Rivne 2017
1552 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1553 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1554 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1555 Copenhagen Open 2017
1556 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1557 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1558 Sheffield 39-2017
1559 SM1-karsinta 2017
1560 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1561 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1562 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1563 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1564 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1565 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1566 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1567 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1568 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1569 CMS 170921 38-2017
1570 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1571 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1572 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1573 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1574 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1575 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1576 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1577 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1578 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1579 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1580 YliGo Cup 2017
1581 Cornish Open 37-2017
1582 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1583 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1584 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1585 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1586 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1587 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1588 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1589 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1590 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1591 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1592 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1593 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1594 Nostalgija 2017
1595 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1596 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1597 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1598 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1599 Moravian Open 2017
1600 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1601 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1602 Zomergo 2017
1603 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1604 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1605 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1606 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1607 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1608 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1609 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1610 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1611 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1612 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1613 ODESA OPEN 2017
1614 Stockholm Open 2017
1615 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1616 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1617 So-Imba Cup 2017
1618 MSO Open 34-2017
1619 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1620 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1621 Arundel 33-2017
1622 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1623 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1624 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1625 Summer Time 32-2017
1626 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1627 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1628 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1629 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1630 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1631 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1632 Nagabiku 31-2017
1633 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1634 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1635 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1636 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1637 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1638 Go Camp 2017
1639 Belfast 2017
1640 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1641 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1642 Summer Time 29-2017
1643 Kyiv Summer 2017
1644 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1645 16th Moyo Open 2017
1646 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1647 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1648 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1649 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1650 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1651 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1652 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1653 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1654 Stuttgart_2017
1655 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1656 GGT2017
1657 Kylma Kivi 2017
1658 Czech Championship 27-2017
1659 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1660 La Carboneria 27-2017
1661 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1662 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1663 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1664 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1665 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1666 Open Constanta 26-2017
1667 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1668 GO Rapid CT 2017
1669 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1670 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1671 Welsh Open 26-2017
1672 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1673 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1674 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1675 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1676 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1677 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1678 SGF 2017
1679 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1680 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1681 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1682 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1683 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1684 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1685 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1686 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1687 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1688 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1689 Open Lisboa 2017
1690 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1691 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1692 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1693 Durham 24-2017
1694 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1695 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1696 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1697 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1698 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1699 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1700 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1701 La Carboneria 23-2017
1702 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1703 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1704 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1705 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1706 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1707 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1708 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1709 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1710 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1711 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1712 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1713 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1714 Scottish Open 22-2017
1715 Challengers 22-2017
1716 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1717 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1718 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1719 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1720 Odense May 2017
1721 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1722 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1723 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1724 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1725 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1726 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1727 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1728 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1729 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1730 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1731 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1732 Il Gladiatore 2017
1733 Pisek Open 2017
1734 Strasbourg2017
1735 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1736 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1737 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1738 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1739 Nagabiku 20-2017
1740 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1741 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1742 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1743 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1744 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1745 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1746 Croatian Open 2017
1747 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1748 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1749 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1750 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1751 Bracknell 20-2017
1752 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1753 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1754 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1755 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1756 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1757 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1758 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1759 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1760 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1761 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1762 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1763 Danish Championship 2017
1764 La Carboneria 20-2017
1765 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1766 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1767 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1768 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1769 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1770 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1771 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1772 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1773 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1774 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1775 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1776 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1777 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1778 Club Tournament 19-2017
1779 Pantin Tournament 2017
1780 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1781 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1782 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1783 Apeldoorn 2017
1784 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1785 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1786 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1787 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1788 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1789 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1790 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1791 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1792 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1793 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1794 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1795 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1796 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1797 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1798 Barlow 18-2017
1799 Candidates 18-2017
1800 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1801 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1802 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1803 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1804 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1805 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1806 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1807 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1808 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1809 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1810 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1811 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1812 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1813 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1814 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1815 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1816 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1817 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1818 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1819 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1820 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1821 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1822 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1823 Martinicup 17-2017
1824 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1825 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1826 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1827 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1828 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1829 Nordic Championship 2017
1830 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1831 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1832 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1833 British Open 15-2017
1834 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1835 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1836 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1837 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1838 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1839 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1840 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1841 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1842 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1843 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1844 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1845 La Carboneria 13-2017
1846 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1847 Antwerp 13-2017
1848 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1849 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1850 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1851 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1852 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1853 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1854 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1855 Spring Seville 13-2017
1856 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1857 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1858 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1859 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1860 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1861 South Manchester 12-2017
1862 Fredericia Spring 2017
1863 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1864 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1865 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1866 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1867 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1868 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1869 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1870 Helsinki Open 2017
1871 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1872 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1873 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1874 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1875 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1876 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1877 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1878 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1879 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1880 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1881 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1882 Nikorai do 10-2017
1883 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1884 Trigantius 10-2017
1885 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1886 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1887 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1888 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1889 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1890 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1891 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1892 Kido Cup 09-2017
1893 Nagabiku 09-2017
1894 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1895 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1896 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1897 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1898 Trondheim Open 2017
1899 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1900 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1901 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1902 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1903 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1904 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1905 Haags Toernooi 2017
1906 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1907 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1908 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1909 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1910 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1911 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1912 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1913 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1914 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1915 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1916 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1917 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1918 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1919 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1920 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1921 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1922 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1923 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1924 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1925 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1926 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1927 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1928 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1929 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1930 La Carboneria 06-2017
1931 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1932 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1933 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1934 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1935 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1936 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1937 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1938 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1939 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1940 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1941 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1942 La Carboneria 05-2017
1943 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1944 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1945 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1946 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1947 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1948 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1949 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1950 Lariks-17 05-2017
1951 Olomouc 2017
1952 Odense tournament 05-2017
1953 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1954 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1955 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1956 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1957 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1958 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1959 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1960 Essen 2017
1961 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1962 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1963 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1964 Maidenhead 04-2017
1965 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1966 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1967 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1968 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1969 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1970 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1971 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1972 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1973 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1974 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1975 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1976 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1977 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1978 Trys karaliai 2017
1979 Jusandan 2017
1980 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1981 La Carboneria 02-2017
1982 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1983 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1984 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1985 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1986 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1987 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1988 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1989 London Open 01-2017
1990 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1991 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1992 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1993 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1994 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1995 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1996 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1997 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1998 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1999 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2000 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2001 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2002 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2003 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2004 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2005 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2006 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2007 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2008 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2009 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2010 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2011 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2012 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2013 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2014 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2015 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2016 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2017 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2018 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2019 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2020 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2021 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2022 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2023 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2024 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2025 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2026 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2027 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2028 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2029 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2030 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2031 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2032 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2033 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2034 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2035 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2036 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2037 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2038 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2039 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2040 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2041 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2042 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2043 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2044 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2045 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2046 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2047 Udine2016
2048 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2049 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2050 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2051 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2052 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2053 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2054 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2055 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2056 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2057 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2058 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2059 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2060 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2061 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2062 Coventry 48-2016
2063 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2064 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2065 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2066 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2067 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2068 Turku Championship 2016
2069 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2070 Gothenburg Open 2016
2071 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2072 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2073 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2074 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2075 Austrian Open 2016
2076 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2077 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2078 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2079 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2080 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2081 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2082 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2083 Go Baron 2016
2084 City Championship 47-2016
2085 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2086 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2087 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2088 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2089 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2090 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2091 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2092 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2093 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2094 GO Open Opava 2016
2095 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2096 Three Peaks 46-2016
2097 Club Tournament 45-2016
2098 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2099 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2100 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2101 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2102 Kauno GO taure 2016
2103 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2104 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2105 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2106 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2107 Helsinki Casual 2016
2108 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2109 Challengers 44-2016
2110 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2111 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2112 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2113 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2114 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2115 Norwegian Championship 2016
2116 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2117 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2118 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2119 Wessex 44-2016
2120 Cordenons2016
2121 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2122 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2123 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2124 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2125 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2126 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2127 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2128 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2129 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2130 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2131 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2132 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2133 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2134 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2135 Hobby 2016
2136 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2137 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2138 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2139 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2140 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2141 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2142 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2143 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2144 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2145 Folka tournament 42-2016
2146 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2147 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2148 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2149 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2150 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2151 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2152 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2153 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2154 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2155 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2156 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2157 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2158 SM2-karsinta 2016
2159 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2160 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2161 Slovenian Championship 2016
2162 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2163 Sheffield 41-2016
2164 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2165 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2166 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2167 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2168 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2169 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2170 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2171 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2172 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2173 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2174 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2175 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2176 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2177 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2178 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2179 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2180 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2181 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2182 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2183 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2184 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2185 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2186 Stockholm Open 2016
2187 Club Tournament 40-2016
2188 La Carboneria 39-2016
2189 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2190 Czech Championship 39-2016
2191 Copenhagen Open 2016
2192 Stuttgart 2016
2193 Swindon 39-2016
2194 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2195 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2196 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2197 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2198 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2199 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2200 Cup of Rivne 2016
2201 Belfast Open 2016
2202 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2203 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2204 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2205 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2206 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2207 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2208 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2209 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2210 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2211 Zory 38-2016
2212 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2213 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2214 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2215 Cornish Open 37-2016
2216 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2217 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2218 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2219 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2220 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2221 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2222 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2223 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2224 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2225 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2226 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2227 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2228 Northern 36-2016
2229 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2230 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2231 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2232 Scottish League 36-2016
2233 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2234 Torneo di Este 2016
2235 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2236 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2237 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2238 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2239 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2240 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2241 Moravian Open 35-2016
2242 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2243 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2244 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2245 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2246 MSO Open 35-2016
2247 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2248 Nami Go 35-2016
2249 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2250 eGoban Cup 2016
2251 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2252 Naisten SM 2016
2253 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2254 Zomergo 2016
2255 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2256 Odense August 2016
2257 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2258 Arundel 34-2016
2259 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2260 Tallinn 2016
2261 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2262 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2263 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2264 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2265 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2266 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2267 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2268 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2269 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2270 Scottish League 33-2016
2271 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2272 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2273 Kyiv Summer 2016
2274 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2275 Kylma Kivi 2016
2276 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2277 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2278 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2279 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2280 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2281 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2282 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2283 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2284 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2285 Open de Lisboa 2016
2286 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2287 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2288 Moletu taure 2016
2289 Moletai Rapid 2016
2290 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2291 Serbian Cup 2016
2292 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2293 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2294 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2295 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2296 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2297 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2298 Go Camp 2016
2299 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2300 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2301 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2302 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2303 La Carboneria 27-2016
2304 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2305 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2306 Scottish League 27-2016
2307 GGT2016
2308 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2309 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2310 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2311 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2312 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2313 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2314 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2315 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2316 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2317 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2318 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2319 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2320 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2321 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2322 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2323 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2324 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2325 Welsh Open 25-2016
2326 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2327 Club tournament 25-2016
2328 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2329 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2330 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2331 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2332 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2333 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2334 Durham 24-2016
2335 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2336 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2337 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2338 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2339 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2340 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2341 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2342 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2343 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2344 Csiki Cup 2016
2345 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2346 Scottish Open 22-2016
2347 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2348 Challengers 22-2016
2349 Odense Summer 2016
2350 Semifinala CN 2016
2351 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2352 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2353 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2354 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2355 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2356 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2357 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2358 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2359 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2360 Tartu Spring 2016
2361 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2362 Strasbourg2016
2363 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2364 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2365 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2366 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2367 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2368 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2369 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2370 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2371 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2372 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2373 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2374 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2375 Kidocup Main 2016
2376 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2377 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2378 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2379 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2380 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2381 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2382 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2383 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2384 Moletai 2016
2385 Croatia Open 19-2016
2386 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2387 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2388 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2389 Scottish League 19-2016
2390 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2391 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2392 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2393 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2394 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2395 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2396 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2397 La Carboneria 19-2016
2398 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2399 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2400 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2401 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2402 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2403 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2404 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2405 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2406 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2407 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2408 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2409 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2410 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2411 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2412 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2413 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2414 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2415 Candidates 18-2016
2416 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2417 CN Tineret 2016
2418 Club tournament 17-2016
2419 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2420 Danish Championship 2016
2421 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2422 Oslo Open 2016
2423 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2424 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2425 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2426 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2427 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2428 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2429 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2430 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2431 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2432 Ascona 2016
2433 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2434 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2435 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2436 Martinicup 17-2016
2437 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2438 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2439 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2440 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2441 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2442 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2443 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2444 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2445 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2446 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2447 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2448 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2449 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2450 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2451 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2452 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2453 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2454 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2455 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2456 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2457 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2458 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2459 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2460 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2461 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2462 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2463 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2464 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2465 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2466 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2467 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2468 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2469 Good mood 16-2016
2470 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2471 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2472 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2473 Fredericia Spring 2016
2474 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2475 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2476 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2477 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2478 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2479 Apeldoorn 2016
2480 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2481 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2482 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2483 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2484 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2485 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2486 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2487 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2488 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2489 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2490 British Open 14-2016
2491 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2492 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2493 District Groningen 14-2016
2494 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2495 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2496 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2497 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2498 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2499 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2500 Go Festival 13-2016
2501 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2502 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2503 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2504 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2505 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2506 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2507 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2508 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2509 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2510 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2511 Nordic Championships 2016
2512 Club Tournament 12-2016
2513 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2514 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2515 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2516 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2517 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2518 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2519 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2520 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2521 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2522 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2523 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2524 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2525 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2526 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2527 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2528 OPEN IGC 2016
2529 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2530 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2531 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2532 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2533 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2534 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2535 Nikorai do 12-2016
2536 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2537 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2538 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2539 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2540 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2541 Trigantius 11-2016
2542 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2543 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2544 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2545 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2546 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2547 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2548 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2549 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2550 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2551 Skye 10-2016
2552 Dragon Cup 2016
2553 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2554 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2555 La Carboneria 10-2016
2556 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2557 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2558 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2559 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2560 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2561 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2562 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2563 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2564 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2565 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2566 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2567 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2568 Odense Winter 2016
2569 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2570 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2571 Kido Cup 08-2016
2572 Foras 2016
2573 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2574 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2575 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2576 La Carboneria 08-2016
2577 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2578 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2579 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2580 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2581 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2582 La Carboneria 07-2016
2583 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2584 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2585 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2586 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2587 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2588 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2589 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2590 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2591 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2592 Helsinki Open 2016
2593 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2594 Good mood 06-2016
2595 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2596 Haags Toernooi 2016
2597 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2598 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2599 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2600 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2601 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2602 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2603 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2604 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2605 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2607 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2608 Hana Cup 05-2016
2609 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2610 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2611 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2612 La Carboneria 04-2016
2613 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2614 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2615 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2616 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2617 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2618 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2619 Maidenhead 03-2016
2620 Essen 2016
2621 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2622 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2623 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2624 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2625 Trys karaliai 2016
2626 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2627 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2628 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2629 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2630 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2631 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2632 Jusandan 02-2016
2633 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2634 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2635 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2636 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2637 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2638 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2639 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2640 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2641 London Open 01-2016
2642 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2643 Club tournament 01-2016
2644 Restart of EuroGoTV
2645 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2646 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2647 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2648 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2649 Close to be back online!!
2650 And....will we be back?!!
2651 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2652 Challengers 22-2015
2653 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2654 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2655 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2656 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2657 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2658 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2659 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2660 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2661 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2662 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2663 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2664 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2665 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2666 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2667 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2668 Chinese National Team Championship results
2669 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2670 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2671 Bracknell 21-2015
2672 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2673 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2674 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2675 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2676 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2677 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2678 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2679 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2680 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2681 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2682 Swedish Championships 2015
2683 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2684 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2685 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2686 La Carboneria 20-2015
2687 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2688 XVIII Madrid 2015
2689 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2690 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2691 Chinese National Team Championship
2692 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2693 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2694 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2695 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2696 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2697 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2698 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2699 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2700 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2701 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2702 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2703 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2704 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2705 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2706 GLOBIS Cup and more
2707 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2708 Apeldoorn 2015
2709 Candidates 19-2015
2710 Danish Championship 2015
2711 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2712 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2713 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2714 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2715 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2716 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2717 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2718 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2719 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2720 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2721 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2722 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2723 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2724 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2725 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2726 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2727 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2728 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2729 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2730 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2731 Oslo Open 2015
2732 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2733 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2734 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2735 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2736 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2737 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2738 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2739 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2740 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2741 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2742 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2743 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2744 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2745 Open EPFL 2015
2746 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2747 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2748 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2749 Fredericia Spring 2015
2750 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2751 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2752 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2753 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2754 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2755 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2756 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2757 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2758 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2759 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2760 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2761 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2762 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2763 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2764 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2765 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2766 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2767 Club Tournament 16-2015
2768 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2769 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2770 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2771 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2772 GO Open Plzen 2015
2773 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2774 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2775 Oulun Kevat 2015
2776 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2777 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2778 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2779 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2780 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2781 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2782 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2783 Nordic Championship 2015
2784 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2785 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2786 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2787 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2788 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2789 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2790 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2791 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2792 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2793 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2794 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2795 Go Festival 14-2015
2796 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2797 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2798 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2799 British Open 14-2015
2800 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2801 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2802 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2803 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2804 3la 13-2015
2805 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2806 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2807 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2808 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2809 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2810 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2811 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2812 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2813 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2814 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2815 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2816 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2817 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2818 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2819 Erlangen 2015
2820 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2821 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2822 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2823 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2824 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2825 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2826 Club Tournament 13-2015
2827 GO for Luzern 2015
2828 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2829 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2830 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2831 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2832 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2833 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2834 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2835 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2836 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2837 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2838 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2839 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2840 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2841 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2842 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2843 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2844 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2845 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2846 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2847 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2848 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2849 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2850 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2851 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2852 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2853 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2854 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2855 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2856 Betting on the next move is back!
2857 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2858 La Carboneria 11-2015
2859 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2860 Trigantius 11-2015
2861 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2862 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2863 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2864 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2865 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2866 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2867 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2868 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2869 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2870 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2871 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2872 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2873 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2874 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2875 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2876 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2877 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2878 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2879 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2880 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2881 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2882 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2883 La Carboneria 09-2015
2884 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2885 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2886 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2887 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2888 Kido Cup 09-2015
2889 Club Tournament 09-2015
2890 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2891 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2892 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2893 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2894 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2895 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2896 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2897 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2898 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2899 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2900 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2901 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2902 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2903 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2904 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2905 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2906 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2907 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2908 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2909 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2910 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2911 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2912 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2913 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2914 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2915 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2916 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2917 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2918 Club Tournament 07-2015
2919 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2920 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2921 EGF Academy
2922 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2923 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2924 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2925 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2927 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2928 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2929 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2930 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2931 NOW LIVE
2932 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2933 Larix-2015
2934 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2935 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2936 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2937 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2938 13th TIS 06-2015
2939 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2940 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2941 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2942 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2943 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2944 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2945 Odense New Year 2015
2946 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2947 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2948 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2949 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2950 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2951 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2952 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2953 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2954 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2955 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2956 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2957 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2958 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2959 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2960 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2961 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2962 Maidenhead 05-2015
2963 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2964 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2965 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2966 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2967 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2968 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2969 New Improved Search Function
2970 Jusandan 2015
2971 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2972 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2973 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2974 Torneo della Befana 2015
2975 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2976 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2977 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2978 2015 Irish championship league
2979 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2980 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2981 Essen 2015
2982 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2983 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2984 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2985 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2986 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2987 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2988 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2989 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2990 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2991 London Open 01-2015
2992 Club tournament 01-2015
2993 2015
2994 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2995 La Carboneria 01-2014
2996 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2997 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2998 New Year tournament 01-2014
2999 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3000 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3001 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3002 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3003 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3004 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3005 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3006 2014 Li Min Cup
3007 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3008 AGOCA League 52-2014
3009 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3010 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3011 La Carboneria 52-2014
3012 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3013 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3014 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3015 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3016 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3017 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3018 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3019 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3020 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3021 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3022 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3023 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3024 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3025 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3026 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3027 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3028 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3029 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3030 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3031 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3032 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3033 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3034 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3035 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3036 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3037 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3038 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3039 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3040 Czech Female Championship 2014
3041 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3042 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3043 Italian Championship 2014
3044 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3045 Paris Meijin A 2014
3046 Paris Meijin B 2014
3047 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3048 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3049 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3050 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3051 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3052 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3053 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3054 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3055 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3056 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3057 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3058 South London: teachers 50-2014
3059 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3060 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3061 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3062 Odense Christmas 2014
3063 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3064 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3065 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3066 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3067 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3068 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3069 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3070 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3071 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3072 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3073 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3074 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3075 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3076 La Carboneria 48-2014
3077 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3078 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3079 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3080 Mangafest 2014
3081 Gothenburg Open 2014
3082 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3083 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3084 Turku Championship 48-2014
3085 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3086 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3087 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3088 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3089 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3090 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3091 Club tournament 47-2014
3092 La Carboneria 47-2014
3093 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3094 Three Peaks 47-2014
3095 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3096 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3097 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3098 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3099 City Championship 47-2014
3100 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3101 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3102 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3103 Salzburg2014
3104 Kauno taure 2014
3105 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3106 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3107 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3108 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3109 Letchworth 46-2014
3110 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3111 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3112 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3113 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3114 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3115 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3116 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3117 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3118 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3119 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3120 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3121 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3122 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3123 Fredericia Open 2014
3124 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3125 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3126 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3127 Wessex 44-2014
3128 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3129 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3130 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3131 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3132 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3133 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3134 Brussels 2014
3135 Oulun Syksy 2014
3136 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3137 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3138 La Carboneria 44-2014
3139 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3140 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3141 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3142 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3143 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3144 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3145 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3146 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3147 Open Porto 2014
3148 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3149 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3150 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3151 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3152 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3153 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3154 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3155 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3156 Tenuki 2014
3157 Slovenian Championship 2014
3158 Club Tournament 42-2014
3159 BGA Title Match 2014
3160 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3161 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3162 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3163 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3164 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3165 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3166 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3167 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3168 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3169 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3170 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3171 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3172 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3173 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3174 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3175 European Student Go Championship 2014
3176 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3177 Helsinki Casual 2014
3178 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3179 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3180 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3181 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3182 Club Tournament 41-2014
3183 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3184 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3185 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3186 Man v Machine
3187 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3188 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3189 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3190 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3191 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3192 Swindon 40-2014
3193 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3194 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3195 Cup of Rivne 2014
3196 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3197 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3198 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3199 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3200 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3201 Zurich Tournament 2014
3202 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3203 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3204 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3205 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3206 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3207 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3208 Shropshire 39-2014
3209 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3210 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3211 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3212 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3213 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3214 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3215 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3216 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3217 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3218 Cornish Open 38-2014
3219 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3220 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3221 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3222 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3223 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3224 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3225 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3226 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3227 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3228 Northern 37-2014
3229 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3230 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3231 City Day 37-2014
3232 Odense Harvest 2014
3233 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3234 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3235 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3236 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3237 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3238 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3239 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3240 International Go Cup 37-2014
3241 Mangalia open 36-2014
3242 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3243 EZERAI 2014
3244 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3245 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3246 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3247 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3248 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3249 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3250 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3251 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3252 Belfast 2014
3253 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3254 MSO Open 35-2014
3255 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3256 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3257 Stockholm Open 2014
3258 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3259 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3260 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3261 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3262 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3263 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3264 Zomergo_2014
3265 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3266 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3267 2014 August Tournament
3268 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3269 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3270 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3271 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3272 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3273 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3274 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3275 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3276 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3277 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3278 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3279 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3280 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3281 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3282 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3283 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3284 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3285 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3286 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3287 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3288 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3289 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3290 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3291 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3292 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3293 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3294 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3295 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3296 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3297 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3298 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3299 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3300 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3301 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3302 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3303 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3304 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3305 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3306 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3307 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3308 Part 2
3309 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3310 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3311 2014 July Tournament
3312 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3313 Croatian open go championship 2014
3314 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3315 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3316 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3317 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3318 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3319 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3320 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3321 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3322 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3323 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3324 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3325 CPT2014Amstelveen
3326 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3327 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3328 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3329 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3330 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3331 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3332 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3333 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3334 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3335 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3336 Czech Championship 27-2014
3337 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3338 IGA Correspondence Championship
3339 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3340 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3341 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3342 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3343 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3344 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3345 Club Tournament 26-2014
3346 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3347 Welsh Open 26-2014
3348 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3349 EWGC 2014
3350 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3351 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3352 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3353 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3354 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3355 Vienna 2014
3356 Durham 25-2014
3357 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3358 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3359 Iron Man 2014
3360 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3361 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3362 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3363 Club Tournament 24-2014
3364 Open Lisboa 2014
3365 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3366 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3367 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3368 Kidocup 2014-Main
3369 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3370 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3371 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3372 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3373 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3374 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3375 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3376 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3377 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3378 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3379 Swedish Championship 2014
3380 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3381 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3382 Club Tournament 23-2014
3383 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3384 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3385 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3386 Victory Cup 23-2014
3387 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3388 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3389 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3390 Scottish Open 22-2014
3391 Challengers 22-2014
3392 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3393 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3394 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3395 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3396 Apeldoorn 2014
3397 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3398 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3399 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3400 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3401 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3402 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3403 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3404 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3405 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3406 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3407 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3408 La Carboneria 21-2014
3409 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3410 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3411 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3412 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3413 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3414 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3415 Freiburg 2014
3416 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3417 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3418 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3419 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3420 Open IGC 2014
3421 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3422 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3423 Danish Championship 2014
3424 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3425 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3426 XVII Madrid 2014
3427 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3428 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3429 Bracknell 20-2014
3430 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3431 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3432 Oslo Open 2014
3433 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3434 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3435 La Carboneria 19-2014
3436 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3437 Candidates 19-2014
3438 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3439 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3440 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3441 Go for Luzern 2014
3442 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3443 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3444 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3445 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3446 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3447 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3448 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3449 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3450 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3451 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3452 Club Tournament 18-2014
3453 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3454 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3455 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3456 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3457 Martinicup 17-2014
3458 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3459 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3460 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3461 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3462 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3463 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3464 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3465 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3466 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3467 Nordic Championship 2014
3468 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3469 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3470 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3471 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3472 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3473 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3474 Tournaments coming up
3475 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3476 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3477 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3478 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3479 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3480 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3481 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3482 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3483 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3484 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3485 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3486 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3487 Tula Cup 15-2014
3488 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3489 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3490 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3491 Antwerpen 2014
3492 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3493 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3494 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3495 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3496 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3497 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3498 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3499 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3500 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3501 La Carboneria 15-2014
3502 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3503 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3504 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3505 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3506 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3507 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3508 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3509 Birmingham 14-2014
3510 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3511 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3512 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3513 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3514 La Carboneria 13-2014
3515 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3516 Kani6 2014
3517 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3518 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3519 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3520 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3521 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3522 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3523 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3524 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3525 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3526 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3527 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3528 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3529 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3530 Skye 12-2014
3531 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3532 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3533 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3534 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3535 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3536 Vasteras Open 2014
3537 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3538 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3539 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3540 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3541 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3542 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3543 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3544 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3545 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3546 Trigantius 11-2014
3547 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3548 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3549 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3550 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3551 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3552 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3553 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3554 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3555 Go Festival 10-2014
3556 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3557 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3558 British Open 10-2014
3559 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3560 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3561 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3562 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3563 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3564 La Carboneria 09-2014
3565 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3566 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3567 Kido Cup 09-2014
3568 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3569 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3570 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3571 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3572 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3573 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3574 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3575 La Carboneria 08-2014
3576 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3577 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3578 2014 Confucius Cup
3579 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3580 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3581 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3582 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3583 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3584 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3585 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3586 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3587 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3588 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3589 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3590 Haags Toernooi 2014
3591 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3592 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3593 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3594 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3595 12th TIS 07-2014
3596 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3597 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3598 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3599 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3600 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3601 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3602 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3603 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3604 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3605 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3606 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3607 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3608 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3609 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3610 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3611 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3612 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3613 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3614 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3615 Odense Winter 05-2014
3616 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3617 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3618 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3619 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3620 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3621 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3622 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3623 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3624 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3625 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3626 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3627 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3628 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3629 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3630 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3631 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3632 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3633 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3634 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3635 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3636 La Carboneria 04-2014
3637 Trys Karaliai 2014
3638 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3639 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3640 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3641 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3642 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3643 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3644 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3645 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3646 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3647 Maidenhead 04-2014
3648 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3649 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3650 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3651 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3652 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3653 Torneo Befana 2014
3654 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3655 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3656 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3657 British Open Now Open to All
3658 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3659 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3660 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3661 London Open 01-2014
3662 Takapotku Open 2014
3663 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3664 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3665 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3666 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3667 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3668 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3669 Club tournament 01-2014
3670 British Open Not So Open
3671 Udine2013
3672 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3673 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3674 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3675 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3676 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3677 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3678 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3679 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3680 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3681 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3682 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3683 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3684 La Carboneria 52-2013
3685 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3686 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3687 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3688 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3689 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3690 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3691 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3692 Odense Christmas 2013
3693 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3694 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3695 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3696 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3697 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3698 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3699 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3700 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3701 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3702 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3703 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3704 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3705 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3706 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3707 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3708 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3709 2013 South London double kyu
3710 2013 South London mid kyu
3711 2013 South London top kyu
3712 2013 South London teachers tournament
3713 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3714 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3715 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3716 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3717 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3718 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3719 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3720 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3721 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3722 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3723
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3724 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3725 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3726 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3727 Coventry 49-2013
3728 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3729 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3730 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3731 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3732 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3733 BGA Title Match 2013
3734 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3735 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3736 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3737 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3738 week 48 live TV events
3739 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3740 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3741 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3742 La Carboneria 48-2013
3743 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3744 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3745 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3746 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3747 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3748 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3749 week 47 2013 live TV events
3750 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3751 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3752 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3753 City Championship 47-2013
3754 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3755 Three Peaks 47-2013
3756 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3757 Gladiatore 2013
3758 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3759 League of Legends
3760 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3761 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3762 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3763 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3764 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3765 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3766 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3767 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3768 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3769 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3770 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3771 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3772 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3773 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3774 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3775 Study Tournament 46-2013
3776 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3777 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3778 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3779 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3780 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3781 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3782 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3783 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3784 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3785 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3786 European Go Student Championship 2013
3787 Gothenburg Open 2013
3788 Helsinki Casual 2013
3789 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3790 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3791 Open Porto 2013
3792 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3793 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3794 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3795 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3796 La Carboneria 44-2013
3797 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3798 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3799 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3800 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3801 Wessex 44-2013
3802 Belfast Open 2013
3803 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3804 Austrian Open 2013
3805 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3806 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3807 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3808 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3809 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3810 Tenuki 2013
3811 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3812 Slovenian Championship 2013
3813 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3814 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3815 Norwegian Championship 2013
3816 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3817 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3818 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3819 Mikulov Open 2013
3820 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3821 Indis 2013
3822 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3823 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3824 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3825 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3826 East Midlands 2013
3827 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3828 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3829 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3830 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3831 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3832 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3833 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3834 Czech Championship 2013
3835 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3836 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3837 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3838 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3839 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3840 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3841 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3842 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3843 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3844 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3845 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3846 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3847 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3848 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3849 Oulun Syksy 2013
3850 Board Games Festival 2013
3851 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3852 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3853 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3854 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3855 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3856 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3857 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3858 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3859 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3860 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3861 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3862 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3863 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3864 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3865 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3866 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3867 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3868 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3869 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3870 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3871 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3872 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3873 Cup of Perm 2013
3874 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3875 Shropshire 2013
3876 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3877 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3878 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3879 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3880 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3881 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3882 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3883 SM1-karsinta 2013
3884 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3885 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3886 Nuorten SM 2013
3887 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3888 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3889 City Day Tornament 2013
3890 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3891 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3892 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3893 Cornish Open 2013
3894 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3895 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3896 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3897 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3898 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3899 Russian Female Championship 2013
3900 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3901 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3902 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3903 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3904 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3905 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3906 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3907 Brno Tournament 2013
3908 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3909 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3910 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3911 Northern 2013
3912 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3913 Summer Tournament 2013
3914 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3915 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3916 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3917 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3918 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3919 MSO Open 2013
3920 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3921 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3922 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3923 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3924 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3925 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3926 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3927 Odense August 2013
3928 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3929 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3930 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3931 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3932 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3933 Pogo Open 2013
3934 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3935 World Youth Championship 2013
3936 Vladimir Open 2013
3937 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3938 Stockholm Open 2013
3939 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3940 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3941 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3942 Odesa Golden 2013
3943 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3944 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3945 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3946 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3947 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3948 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3949 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3950 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3951 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3952 Leksand Open 2013
3953 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3954 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3955 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3956 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3957 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3958 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3959 Samsung Cup 2013
3960 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3961 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3962 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3963 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3964 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3965 District Groningen 2013
3966 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3967 Moyo Open 2013
3968 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3969 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3970 Russian Team Championship 2013
3971 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3972 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3973 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3974 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3975 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3976 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3977 Summer Go Camp 2013
3978 Milton Keynes 2013
3979 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3980 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3981 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3982 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3983 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3984 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3985 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3986 Kieler Turnier 2013
3987 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3988 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3989 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3990 Charlie Marlow 2013
3991 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3992 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3993 Romanian National Championship 2013
3994 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3995 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3996 Mangalia Open 2013
3997 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3998 Welsh Open 2013
3999 8th Marathon 2013
4000 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4001 Durham 2013
4002 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4003 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4004 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4005 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4006 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4007 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4008 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4009 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4010 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4011 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4012 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4013 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4014 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4015 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4016 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4017 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4018 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4019 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4020 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4021 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4022 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4023 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4024 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4025 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4026 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4027 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4028 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4029 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4030 Arundel 2013
4031 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4032 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4033 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4034 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4035 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4036 Cup of Rivne 2013
4037 Fredericia Open 2013
4038 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4039 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4040 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4041 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4042 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4043 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4044 Scottish Open 2013
4045 Challengers 2013
4046 Apeldoorn 2013
4047 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4048 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4049 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4050 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4051 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4052 Championship of Perm 2013
4053 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4054 Kido Cup 2013
4055 Go in Duketown 2013
4056 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4057 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4058 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4059 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4060 Open Lisboa 2013
4061 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4062 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4063 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4064 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4065 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4066 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4067 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4068 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4069 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4070 Swedish Championship 2013
4071 Teden Mladih 2013
4072 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4073 Bracknell 2013
4074 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4075 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4076 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4077 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4078 Amsterdam International 2013
4079 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4080 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4081 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4082 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4083 Young Masters League 2013
4084 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4085 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4086 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4087 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4088 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4089 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4090 Go for Luzern 2013
4091 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4092 Riga Open Go 2013
4093 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4094 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4095 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4096 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4097 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4098 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4099 Martinicup 2013
4100 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4101 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4102 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4103 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4104 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4105 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4106 Danish Championship 2013
4107 Spring tournament 2013
4108 MSU Go Championship-2013
4109 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4110 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4111 Birmingham 2013
4112 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4113 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4114 Oslo Open 2013
4115 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4116 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4117 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4118 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4119 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4120 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4121 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4122 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4123 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4124 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4125 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4126 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4127 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4128 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4129 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4130 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4131 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4132 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4133 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4134 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4135 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4136 Go Open Plzen 2013
4137 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4138 British Open 2013
4139 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4140 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4141 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4142 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4143 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4144 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4145 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4146 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4147 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4148 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4149 Avignon Tournament 2013
4150 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4151 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4152 Go Festival 2013
4153 Passover Tournament 2013
4154 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4155 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4156 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4157 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4158 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4159 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4160 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4161 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4162 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4163 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4164 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4165 Handicap Tournament 2013
4166 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4167 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4168 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4169 Oulun Kevat 2013
4170 rovnodennost 2013
4171 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4172 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4173 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4174 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4175 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4176 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4177 go7ix 2013
4178 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4179 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4180 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4181 British Youth Championship 2013
4182 Paris tournament 2013
4183 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4184 Cup of Tula 2013
4185 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4186 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4187 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4188 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4189 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4190 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4191 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4192 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4193 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4194 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4195 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4196 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4197 Trigantius 2013
4198 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4199 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4200 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4201 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4202 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4203 Fredericia Spring 2013
4204 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4205 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4206 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4207 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4208 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4209 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4210 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4211 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4212 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4213 2013 Confucius Cup
4214 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4215 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4216 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4217 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4218 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4219 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4220 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4221 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4222 Oxford Ladder 2013
4223 Blansko Tournament 2013
4224 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4225 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4226 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4227 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4228 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4229 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4230 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4231 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4232 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4233 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4234 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4235 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4236 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4237 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4238 Vasteras Open 2013
4239 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4240 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4241 Cassovia Cup 2013
4242 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4243 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4244 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4245 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4246 FORAS 2013
4247 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4248 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4249 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4250 Tiger beats Miffy
4251 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4252 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4253 Cheshire Open 2013
4254 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4255 Winner`s sonata 2013
4256 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4257 Haags Toernooi 2013
4258 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4259 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4260 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4261 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4262 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4263 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4264 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4265 Festival Lariks 2013
4266 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4267 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4268 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4269 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4270 Odense Winter 2013
4271 Antony Tournament 2013
4272 Orsay Tournament 2013
4273 National Veteran Championship 2013
4274 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4275 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4276 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4277 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4278 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4279 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4280 Dutch Championship 2013
4281 Maidenhead 2013
4282 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4283 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4284 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4285 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4286 Winter Tournament 2013
4287 Jusandan 2013
4288 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4289 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4290 Wintergo 2012 2013
4291 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4292 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4293 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4294 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4295 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4296 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4297 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4298 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4299 Trys Karaliai 2013
4300 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4301 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4302 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4303 Essen 2013
4304 Decin Tournament 2013
4305 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4306 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4307 Torneo della Befana 2013
4308 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4309 La Carboneria 2013
4310 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4311 London Open 2013
4312 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4313 2013
4314 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4315 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4316 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4317 SM-finaali 2012
4318 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4319 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4320 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4321 GO7 Rapid 2012
4322 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4323 .Three dragons. 2012
4324 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4325 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4326 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4327 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4328 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4329 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4330 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4331 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4332 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4333 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4334 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4335 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4336 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4337 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4338 Championship of Karelia 2012
4339 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4340 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4341 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4342 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4343 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4344 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4345 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4346 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4347 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4348 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4349 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4350 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4351 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4352 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4353 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4354 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4355 David 2012
4356 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4357 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4358 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4359 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4360 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4361 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4362 Go Baron Finals Match
4363 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4364 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4365 38th Serbian championship 2012
4366 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4367 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4368 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4369 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4370 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4371 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4372 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4373 Polish Championship League 2012
4374 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4375 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4376 Coventry 2012
4377 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4378 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4379 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4380 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4381 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4382 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4383 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4384 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4385 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4386 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4387 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4388 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4389 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4390 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4391 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4392 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4393 UCC Open 2012
4394 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4395 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4396 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4397 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4398 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4399 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4400 Three Peaks 2012
4401 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4402 17th November Tournament 2012
4403 Il Gladiatore 2012
4404 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4405 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4406 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4407 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4408 On cherche un traducteur.
4409 Autumn Tournament 2012
4410 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4411 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4412 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4413 Austrian Open 2012
4414 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4415 Odense November 2012
4416 Berlin Go Week 2012
4417 Goeteborg Open 2012
4418 Oulun Syksy 2012
4419 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4420 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4421 Wessex 2012
4422 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4423 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4424 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4425 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4426 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4427 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4428 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4429 Salzburg 2012
4430 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4431 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4432 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4433 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4434 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4435 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4436 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4437 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4438 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4439 Palava Tournament 2012
4440 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4441 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4442 East Midlands 2012
4443 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4444 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4445 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4446 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4447 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4448 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4449 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4450 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4451 Norwegian Championship 2012
4452 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4453 Czech Female Championship 2012
4454 Czech Go Championship 2012
4455 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4456 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4457 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4458 Shodan Trophy 2012
4459 "Crow in a starry sky"
4460 Open Porto 2012
4461 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4462 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4463 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4464 Slovenian Championship 2012
4465 Board Games Festival 2012
4466 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4467 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4468 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4469 ProGO match- sept 2012
4470 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4471 Israeli Championship 2012
4472 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4473 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4474 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4475 Shropshire 2012
4476 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4477 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4478 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4479 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4480 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4481 Swindon 2012
4482 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4483 BGA Title Match 2012
4484 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4485 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4486 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4487 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4488 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4489 Cornish Open 2012
4490 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4491 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4492 Visegrad tour 2012
4493 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4494 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4495 Helsinki Casual 2012
4496 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4497 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4498 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4499 Northern 2012
4500 Campionato italiano 2012
4501 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4502 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4503 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4504 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4505 SM1-karsinta 2012
4506 European Female Championship 2012
4507 European Cup 2012
4508 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4509 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4510 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4511 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4512 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4513 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4514 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4515 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4516 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4517 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4518 Summer Tournament 2012
4519 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4520 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4521 Zurich 2012
4522 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4523 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4524 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4525 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4526 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4527 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4528 Russian Female Championship 2012
4529 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4530 MSO Open 2012
4531 Russian Women Championship
4532 Interview with Andrew Kay
4533 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4534 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4535 French Open Championship 2012
4536 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4537 Taiwanese Go stars
4538 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4539 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4540 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4541 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4542 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4543 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4544 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4545 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4546 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4547 Trickmove of the year!
4548 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4549 Lai Yu-Cheng
4550 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4551 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4552 WMSG 2012 day 3
4553 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4554 WMSG 2012 day 2
4555 WMSG 2012 day 1
4556 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4557 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4558 Interview with Jan Simara
4559 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4560 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4561 Altay Cup 2012
4562 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4563 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4564 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4565 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4566 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4567 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4568 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4569 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4570 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4571 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4572 TurkuGP 2012
4573 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4574 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4575 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4576 Moyo Open 2012
4577 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4578 Oulun Kesa 2012
4579 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4580 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4581 Bergen Open 2012
4582 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4583 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4584 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4585 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4586 Youth Go Camp 2012
4587 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4588 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4589 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4590 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4591 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4592 Russian Team Championship 2012
4593 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4594 Romanian Summer camp
4595 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4596 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4597 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4598 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4599 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4600 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4601 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4602 Freiburg 2012
4603 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4604 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4605 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4606 Milton Keynes 2012
4607 Leksand Open 2012
4608 Welsh Open 2012
4609 Graz 2012
4610 Durham 2012
4611 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4612 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4613 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4614 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4615 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4616 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4617 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4618 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4619 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4620 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4621 Takapotku Open 2012
4622 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4623 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4624 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4625 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4626 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4627 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4628 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4629 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4630 Cup of Rivne 2012
4631 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4632 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4633 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4634 Open Lx 2012
4635 Hungarian GP 2012
4636 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4637 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4638 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4639 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4640 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4641 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4642 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4643 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4644 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4645 Challengers 2012
4646 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4647 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4648 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4649 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4650 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4651 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4652 European Pair Go Championship
4653 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4654 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4655 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4656 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4657 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4658 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4659 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4660 Galway Tournament 2012
4661 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4662 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4663 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4664 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4665 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4666 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4667 Kidocup 2012
4668 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4669 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4670 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4671 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4672 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4673 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4674 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4675 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4676 Swedish Championship 2012
4677 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4678 Turniej Majowy 2012
4679 Scottish Open 2012
4680 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4681 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4682 Bracknell 2012
4683 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4684 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4685 Vetruse Cup 2012
4686 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4687 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4688 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4689 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4690 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4691 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4692 San Marino CON 2012
4693 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4694 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4695 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4696 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4697 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4698 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4699 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4700 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4701 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4702 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4703 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4704 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4705 Tartu Spring 2012
4706 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4707 Candidates 2012
4708 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4709 Britain seeks new leader
4710 Apeldoorn 2012
4711 Danish Championship 2012
4712 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4713 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4714 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4715 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4716 3. Giessener T19 2012
4717 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4718 Young Masters League 2012
4719 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4720 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4721 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4722 Oslo Open 2012
4723 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4724 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4725 Porfirion Cup 2012
4726 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4727 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4728 V.Valek memorial 2012
4729 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4730 British Open 2012
4731 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4732 Martinicup 2012
4733 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4734 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4735 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4736 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4737 Spring Tournament 2012
4738 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4739 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4740 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4741 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4742 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4743 Side Tournament 2012
4744 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4745 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4746 Slovenian open 2012
4747 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4748 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4749 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4750 Passover Tournament 2012
4751 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4752 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4753 2012 Canadian Open
4754 Nordic Championship 2012
4755 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4756 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4757 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4758 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4759 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4760 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4761 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4762 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4763 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4764 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4765 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4766 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4767 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4768 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4769 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4770 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4771 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4772 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4773 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4774 Go Open Plzen 2012
4775 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4776 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4777 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4778 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4779 Arundel 2012
4780 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4781 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4782 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4783 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4784 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4785 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4786 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4787 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4788 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4789 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4790 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4791 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4792 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4793 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4794 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4795 Next tournaments in France
4796 British Youth Championship 2012
4797 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4798 Skye 2012
4799 Ishi Open 2012
4800 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4801 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4802 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4803 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4804 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4805 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4806 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4807 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4808 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4809 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4810 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4811 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4812 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4813 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4814 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4815 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4816 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4817 Trigantius 2012
4818 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4819 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4820 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4821 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4822 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4823 Black Stone 2012
4824 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4825 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4826 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4827 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4828 2012 Confucius Cup
4829 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4830 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4831 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4832 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4833 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4834 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4835 Kido Cup 2012
4836 Poznan Casual 2012
4837 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4838 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4839 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4840 Oxford Ladder 2012
4841 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4842 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4843 World Student Championship 2012
4844 Blansko Tournament 2012
4845 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4846 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4847 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4848 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4849 Nottingham 2012
4850 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4851 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4852 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4853 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4854 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4855 zjAva 2012
4856 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4857 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4858 Oxford 2012
4859 FORAS 2012
4860 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4861 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4862 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4863 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4864 Cheshire Open 2012
4865 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4866 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4867 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4868 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4869 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4870 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4871 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4872 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4873 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4874 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4875 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4876 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4877 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4878 EYGC 2012
4879 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4880 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4881 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4882 Winter`s sonata 2012
4883 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4884 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4885 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4886 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4887 Bydgoszcz 2012
4888 Dutch Championship 2012
4889 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4890 Some news from France
4891 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4892 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4893 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4894 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4895 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4896 Warszawa 2012
4897 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4898 2011 British Small Board Championship
4899 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4900 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4901 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4902 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4903 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4904 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4905 National Veteran Championship 2012
4906 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4907 Essen 2012
4908 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4909 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4910 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4911 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4912 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4913 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4914 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4915 Club Tournament 2012
4916 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4917 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4918 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4919 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4920 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4921 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4922 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4923 Black Stone 1-2012
4924 Trys Karaliai 2012
4925 La Carboneria 2012
4926 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4927 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4928 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4929 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4930 London Open 2011
4931 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4932 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4933 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4934 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4935 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4936 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4937 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4938 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4939 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4940 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4941 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4942 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4943 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4944 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4945 Legends Cadiz 2011
4946 The 2011 Oporto Open
4947 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4948 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4949 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4950 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4951 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4952 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4953 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4954 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4955 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4956 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4957 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4958 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4959 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4960 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4961 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4962 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4963 Arnhem 2011
4964 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4965 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4966 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4967 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4968 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4969 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4970 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4971 17th November Tournament 2011
4972 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4973 Antony Club 2011
4974 Berliner Kranich 2011
4975 German Go Championship 2011
4976 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4977 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4978 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4979 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4980 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4981 Denkstation 2011
4982 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4983 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4984 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4985 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4986 La Carboneria 2011
4987 Coventry 2011
4988 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4989 Go to Innovation 2011
4990 Three Peaks 2011
4991 .Three dragons. 2011
4992 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4993 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4994 Black Stone 11-2011
4995 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4996 Hungarian Open 2011
4997 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4998 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4999 Team championships round 3
5000 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5001 Club Tournament 2011
5002 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5003 Goteborg Open 2011
5004 Styrian Masters 2011
5005 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5006 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5007 Finnish Championship League 2011
5008 Berlin Go-week 2011
5009 East Midlands 2011
5010 Bydgoszcz 2011
5011 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5012 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5013 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5014 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5015 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5016 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5017 Brussels tournament 2011
5018 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5019 Wessex 2011
5020 Championship of Karelia 2011
5021 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5022 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5023 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5024 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5025 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5026 Black Stone 2011
5027 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5028 Balma Tournament 2011
5029 Oulun Syksy 2011
5030 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5031 Norwegian Championship 2011
5032 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5033 Palava Tournament 2011
5034 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5035 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5036 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5037 Copenhagen Open 2011
5038 European Students Championship 2011
5039 Salzburg 2011
5040 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5041 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5042 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5043 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5044 High Noon 2011
5045 Shodan Tournament 2011
5046 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5047 Israeli Championship 2011
5048 clubs under attack
5049 Board games festival 2011
5050 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5051 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5052 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5053 Go commercial
5054 Slovenian Championship 2011
5055 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5056 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5057 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5058 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5059 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5060 Poznan Casual 2011
5061 Shrewsbury 2011
5062 Insei League results: September, 2011
5063 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5064 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5065 EWGC Side Open 2011
5066 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5067 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5068 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5069 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5070 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5071 Autumn Tournament 2011
5072 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5073 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5074 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5075 Linkoeping Open 2011
5076 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5077 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5078 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5079 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5080 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5081 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5082 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5083 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5084 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5085 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5086 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5087 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5088 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5089 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5090 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5091 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5092 Swindon 2011
5093 Helsinki Casual 2011
5094 Pause
5095 2011 British Go Championship
5096 Cornish Open 2011
5097 Northern 2011
5098 XI Torneo di Pisa
5099 Delfts toernooi 2011
5100 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5101 7. WIGO-Turnier
5102 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5103 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5104 French Open Championship 2011
5105 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5106 Brno 2011
5107 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5108 SportAccord European Preliminary
5109 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5110 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5111 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5112 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5113 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5114 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5115 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5116 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5117 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5118 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5119 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5120 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5121 Single, hot and ........
5122 Best Go-video ever
5123 The power of a 9p
5124 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5125 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5126 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5127 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5128 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5129 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5130 EGC and WYGC 2011
5131 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5133 several recent results 5-2011
5134 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5135 Vetruse Cup 2011
5136 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5137 Galway Open 2011
5138 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5139 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5140 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5141 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5142 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5143 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5144 Danish Championship 2011
5145 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5146 German Championship 2011 qualification
5147 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5148 Go for Luzern 2011
5149 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5150 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5151 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5152 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5153 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5154 Murugandi reviews
5155 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5156 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5157 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5158 Shusaku Cup 2011
5159 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5160 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5161 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5162 March Tournaments
5163 Nottingham 2011
5164 Bonn 2011
5165 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5166 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5167 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5168 several recent results
5169 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5170 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5171 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5172 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5173 Oxford 2011
5174 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5175 Takapotku Open 2011
5176 Weekend Jan 22-23
5177 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5178 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5179 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5180 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5181 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5182 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5183 Wanted: editors and journalists
5184 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5185 Berlin Go-week 2010
5186 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5187 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5188 Championship Weekend
5189 Shrewsbury
5190 September tournaments - A class
5191 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5192 Linkoeping Open 2010
5193 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5194 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5195 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5196 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5197 Helsinki Casual 2010
5198 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5199 Antwerp 2010
5200 Kido Cup 2010
5201 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5202 British Championship Game 1
5203 10th Pisa Tournament
5204 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5205 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5206 Frioul 2010
5207 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5208 French open championship
5209 Iasi Cup 2010
5210 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5211 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5212 Japanese rules...?
5213 The dangers of gambling
5214 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5215 Tesuji of the week
5216 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5217 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5218 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5219 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5220 Big Nick
5221 bad moves
5222 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5223 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5224 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5225 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5226 Funniest remark on KGS today
5227 The Finnish system
5228 did you know...?
5229 after round 3
5230 The Monkey Jump
5231 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5232 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5233 New faces top Pardubice Open
5234 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5235 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5236 Results 18-20 June 2010
5237 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5238 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5239 Some other results from last weekend
5240 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5241 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5242 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5243 Electronic Archive
5244 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5245 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5246 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5247 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5248 Romanian Cup 2010
5249 2010 British Championship
5250 Strasbourg tournament
5251 Swiss Championship 2010
5252 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5253 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5254 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5255 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5256 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5257 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5258 Why Go
5259 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5260 French Youth Championships 2010
5261 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5262 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5263 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5264 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5265 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5266 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5267 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5268 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5269 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5270 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5271 News from Milan, Italy
5272 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5273 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5274 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5275 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5276 Artem strongest student
5277 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5278 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5279 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5280 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5281 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5282 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5283 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5284 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5285 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5286 Novosibirsk Championship
5287 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5288 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5289 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5290 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5291 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5292 Facebook: friends from France first
5293 Some Saturday results
5294 Scottish Championship News
5295 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5296 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5297 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5298 Tampere: many already registred
5299 EGD broke new record
5300 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5301 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5302 Reports from Russia
5303 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5304 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5305 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5306 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5307 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5308 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5309 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5310 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5311 Ali leads KILL-A
5312 Ankara again
5313 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5314 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5315 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5316 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5317 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5318 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5319 Kay wins British Open
5320 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5321 Let my people go
5322 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5323 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5324 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5325 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5326 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5327 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5328 Facebook for feedback
5329 KGS trials new Graphics
5330 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5331 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5332 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5333 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5334 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5335 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5336 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5337 World Pair-go Championship
5338 Fred filmed WMSG
5339 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5340 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5341 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5342 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5343 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5344 Weekend results from all over Europe
5345 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5346 11th Go to Innovation
5347 Many messages on Facebook
5348 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5349 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5350 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5351 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5352 Facebook chasebook
5353 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5354 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5355 Macfadyen Skye High
5356 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5357 Clash in C class
5358 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5359 Terwey tops Castrop
5360 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5361 Bucuresti 179 school
5362 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5363 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5364 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5365 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5366 Bundesliga back to normal
5367 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5368 Belgian Championship, part 1
5369 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5370 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5371 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5372 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5373 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5374 Vit views of vital points
5375 Red roses for favourite friend
5376 Flowers for ladies today
5377 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5378 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5379 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5380 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5381 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5382 Fredda first in KILL-A
5383 Future Champs of Hungary
5384 Chen chopped Dresden
5385 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5386 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5387 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5388 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5389 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5390 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5391 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5392 Berlin is one of several new awards
5393 Three won three in Nottingham
5394 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5395 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5396 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5397 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5398 Record audience expected at KGS
5399 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5400 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5401 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5402 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5403 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5404 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5405 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5406 Cambridge wins British League
5407 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5408 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5409 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5410 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5411 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5412 Quarter of a century at Antony
5413 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5414 Youngest pro ever is female
5415 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5416 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5417 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5418 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5419 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5420 Metta takes Tortellino
5421 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5422 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5423 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5424 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5425 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5426 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5427 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5428 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5429 Go behind bars
5430 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5431 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5432 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5433 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5434 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5435 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5436 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5437 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5438 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5439 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5440 Pal Pandanet Prime
5441 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5442 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5443 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5444 Rengo Song Contest
5445 European Go Congress in Tampere
5446 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5447 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5448 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5449 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5450 Growth of Wintergo
5451 Chinese took over London
5452 Short Summary of Last Week
5453 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5454 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5455 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5456 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5457 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5458 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5459 Book review 3-4: same structure
5460 Book review 3: Kamakura
5461 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5462 X-mas number puzzle
5463 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5464 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5465 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5466 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5467 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5468 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5469 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5470 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5471 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5472 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5473 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5474 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5475 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5476 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5477 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5478 test
5479 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5480 Hungarian League
5481 Sunday December 13 - local results
5482 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5483 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5484 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5485 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5486 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5487 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5488 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5489 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5490 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5491 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5492 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5493 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5494 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5495 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5496 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5497 Secret of our style
5498 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5499 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5500 Oliver Wolf
5501 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5502 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5503 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5504 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5505 Pop Panda of Milano
5506 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5507 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5508 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5509 Mistrz Polski
5510 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5511 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5512 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5513 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5514 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5515 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5516 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5517 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5518 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5519 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5520 New: Life and Death channel
5521 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5522 Need for more reporters
5523 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5524 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5525 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5526 Wintergo will grow
5527 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5528 French Youth Congress
5529 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5530 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5531 Toulouse trashes to title
5532 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5533 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5534 Kido Cup
5535 Kölner Go-Turnier
5536 French GO Open Championship
5537 4 tournaments broadcasted
5538 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5539 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5540 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5541 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5542 FJ strikes again!
5543 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5544 Brabant 2008
5545 Joseki lessons part 2
5546 watch on fullscreen
5547 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5548 VIP-membership auto login
5549 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5550 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5551 Congress Champions 2008
5552 Naruto Reborn
5553 congress news 2008
5554 Naruto at the congress 2008
5555 Monkeys on a rock
5556 European Masters 2008
5557 Start European Go Congress 2008
5558 1000 members
5559 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5560 Tale about cats
5561 The European Masters 2007
5562 Vilach 2007
5563 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg