Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017

10250218
Germany The Tip Tap Frankfurt, a class A tournament, played from 04-11-2017 to 05-11-2017 in Frankfurt, Germany, was won by Christopher Kacwin 5d, second came Anton Grzeschniok 3d (photo) and third was Jonas Welticke 6d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 06 November 2017




1 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
2 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
3 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
4 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
5 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
6 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
7 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
8 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
9 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
10 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
11 Tenuki 2019
12 Northern 42-2019
13 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
14 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
15 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
16 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
17 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
18 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
19 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
20 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
21 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
22 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
23 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
24 Trofeul Shodan 2019
25 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
26 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
27 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
28 Tournoi Geneve 2019
29 Ankara City Tournament 201908
30 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
31 Mikulov tournament 2019
32 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
33 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
34 September Go Tournament 41-2019
35 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
36 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
37 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
38 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
39 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
40 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
41 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
42 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
43 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
44 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
45 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
46 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
47 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
48 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
49 Bochumer Bambus 2019
50 Naisten SM 2019
51 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
52 Sheffield 40-2019
53 Jaakko Munkki 2019
54 Martinicup 40-2019
55 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
56 European Student Go Championship 2019
57 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
58 Confucius Cup 2019
59 Swindon 40-2019
60 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
61 Arundel 39-2019
62 Delfts Toernooi 2019
63 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
64 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
65 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
66 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
67 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
68 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
69 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
70 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
71 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
72 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
73 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
74 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
75 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
76 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
77 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
78 Wroclaw Open 2019
79 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
80 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
81 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
82 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
83 Copenhagen Open 2019
84 Belfast 2019
85 TMH Rapid 37-2019
86 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
87 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
88 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
89 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
90 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
91 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
92 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
93 Stockholm Open 2019
94 Cup of Perm 36-2019
95 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
96 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
97 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
98 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
99 Summer Tournament 36-2019
100 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
101 Ankara City Tournament 201907
102 SoImba Cup 2019
103 MSO open 35-2019
104 Rapid 44 35-2019
105 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
106 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
107 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
108 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
109 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
110 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
111 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
112 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
113 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
114 Zomergo 2019
115 Nostalgija 2019
116 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
117 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
118 Vienna Go Camp 2019
119 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
120 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
121 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
122 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
123 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
124 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
125 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
126 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
127 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
128 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
129 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
130 Summer Rapid 31-2019
131 31-2019
132 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
133 La Carboneria 31-2019
134 Summer Time 31-2019
135 Turneul de Vara 2019
136 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
137 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
138 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
139 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
140 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
141 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
142 Ankara City Tournament 201906
143 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
144 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
145 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
146 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
147 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
148 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
149 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
150 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
151 Moyo Open 2019
152 Cup of Russia 29-2019
153 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
154 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
155 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
156 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
157 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
158 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
159 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
160 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
161 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
162 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
163 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
164 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
165 Czech Championship 2019
166 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
167 Summer Cup 28-2019
168 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
169 Moletu taure 2019
170 Zaibas 2019
171 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
172 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
173 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
174 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
175 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
176 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
177 Rapid 43 27-2019
178 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
179 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
180 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
181 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
182 27-2019
183 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
184 Welsh Open 26-2019
185 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
186 Durham 26-2019
187 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
188 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
189 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
190 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
191 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
192 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
193 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
194 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
195 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
196 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
197 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
198 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
199 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
200 Ankara City Tournament 201905
201 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
202 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
203 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
204 June Tournament 25-2019
205 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
206 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
207 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
208 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
209 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
210 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
211 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
212 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
213 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
214 Go in Duketown 24-2019
215 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
216 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
217 KidoCup 2019 Top8
218 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
219 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
220 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
221 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
222 Swedish Championships 2019
223 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
224 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
225 Galway Tournament 2019
226 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
227 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
228 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
229 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
230 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
231 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
232 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
233 23-2019
234 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
235 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
236 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
237 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
238 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
239 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
240 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
241 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
242 Turnir PPS 2019
243 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
244 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
245 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
246 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
247 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
248 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
249 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
250 NTLO 22-2019
251 Challengers 22-2019
252 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
253 Serbian Cup 2019
254 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
255 Scottish Open 22-2019
256 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
257 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
258 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
259 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
260 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
261 Ankara City Tournament 201904
262 Leader Go 22-2019
263 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
264 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
265 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
266 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
267 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
268 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
269 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
270 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
271 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
272 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
273 Graz 2019
274 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
275 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
276 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
277 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
278 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
279 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
280 Oxford 21-2019
281 Strasbourg2019
282 Danish Championship 2019
283 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
284 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
285 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
286 Croatian Open 2019
287 Open de Lisboa 2019
288 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
289 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
290 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
291 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
292 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
293 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
294 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
295 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
296 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
297 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
298 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
299 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
300 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
301 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
302 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
303 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
304 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
305 Self Pairing 20-2019
306 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
307 Rating Tournament 20-2019
308 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
309 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
310 Gladiatore 2019
311 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
312 Championship of UFD 20-2019
313 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
314 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
315 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
316 Championship of SFD 19-2019
317 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
318 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
319 Barlow 19-2019
320 Candidates 19-2019
321 May Tournament 19-2019
322 Rapid 42 19-2019
323 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
324 Swiss Championship 2019
325 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
326 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
327 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
328 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
329 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
330 Training Cump 18-2019
331 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
332 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
333 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
334 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
335 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
336 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
337 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
338 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
339 Apeldoorn 2019
340 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
341 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
342 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
343 Ankara City Tournament 201903
344 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
345 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
346 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
347 Vilniaus taure 2019
348 Leader Go 18-2019
349 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
350 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
351 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
352 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
353 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
354 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
355 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
356 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
357 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
358 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
359 Spring Sun 17-2019
360 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
361 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
362 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
363 Championship of SFD 17-2019
364 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
365 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
366 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
367 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
368 Nordic Championship 2019
369 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
370 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
371 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
372 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
373 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
374 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
375 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
376 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
377 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
378 Open EPFL 16-2019
379 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
380 Spis tournament 16-2019
381 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
382 Baltik Cup 16-2019
383 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
384 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
385 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
386 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
387 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
388 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
389 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
390 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
391 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
392 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
393 Torneo Pisa 2019
394 Leader Go 16-2019
395 Plzen 2019
396 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
397 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
398 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
399 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
400 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
401 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
402 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
403 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
404 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
405 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
406 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
407 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
408 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
409 Linz_2019
410 British Open 15-2019
411 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
412 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
413 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
414 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
415 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
416 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
417 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
418 Leader Go 15-2019
419 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
420 Izmir City Tournament 201903
421 Spring Go Tournament 2019
422 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
423 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
424 Team School Tournament 14-2019
425 Championship of Perm 14-2019
426 Go Festival 14-2019
427 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
428 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
429 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
430 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
431 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
432 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
433 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
434 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
435 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
436 Training Match 14-2019
437 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
438 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
439 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
440 Championship of CFD 14-2019
441 Leader Go 14-2019
442 NIS OPEN 2019
443 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
444 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
445 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
446 Minsk Championship 2019
447 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
448 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
449 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
450 Harpenden 13-2019
451 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
452 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
453 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
454 Ankara City Tournament 201902
455 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
456 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
457 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
458 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
459 Irish Open 2019
460 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
461 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
462 Izmir City Tournament 201902
463 Stanislas Go 13-2019
464 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
465 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
466 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
467 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
468 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
469 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
470 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
471 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
472 Leader Go 12-2019
473 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
474 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
475 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
476 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
477 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
478 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
479 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
480 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
481 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
482 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
483 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
484 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
485 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
486 Leader Go 11-2019
487 Izmir City Tournament 201901
488 Torneo Pescara 2019
489 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
490 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
491 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
492 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
493 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
494 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
495 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
496 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
497 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
498 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
499 Poznan Casual 11-2019
500 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
501 Trigantius 11-2019
502 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
503 10-2019
504 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
505 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
506 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
507 Lille club championship 10-2019
508 West Paris championship 10-2019
509 Metz club championship 10-2019
510 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
511 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
512 Trondheim Open 2019
513 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
514 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
515 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
516 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
517 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
518 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
519 Leader Go 09-2019
520 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
521 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
522 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
523 Rating Tournament 09-2019
524 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
525 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
526 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
527 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
528 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
529 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
530 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
531 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
532 Rapid 41 09-2019
533 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
534 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
535 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
536 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
537 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
538 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
539 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
540 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
541 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
542 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
543 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
544 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
545 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
546 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
547 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
548 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
549 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
550 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
551 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
552 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
553 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
554 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
555 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
556 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
557 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
558 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
559 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
560 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
561 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
562 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
563 FORAS 2019
564 Sretenjski turnir 2019
565 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
566 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
567 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
568 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
569 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
570 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
571 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
572 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
573 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
574 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
575 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
576 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
577 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
578 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
579 Graug club championship 06-2019
580 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
581 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
582 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
583 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
584 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
585 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
586 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
587 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
588 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
589 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
590 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
591 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
592 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
593 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
594 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
595 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
596 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
597 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
598 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
599 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
600 Leuven 2019
601 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
602 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
603 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
604 new title
605 fwsvgaefs
606 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
607 Kani62019
608 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
609 Winter Tournament 05-2019
610 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
611 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
612 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
613 Dutch Woman championship 2019
614 Ankara City Tournament 201901
615 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
616 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
617 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
618 DDGT 2019
619 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
620 Torneo di Treviso 2019
621 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
622 Maidenhead 04-2019
623 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
624 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
625 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
626 Heerlen New year 2019
627 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
628 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
629 Essen 2019
630 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
631 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
632 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
633 Jusandan 2019
634 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
635 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
636 02-2019
637 New Year Tournament 02-2019
638 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
639 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
640 London Open 01-2019
641 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
642 wintergo 2018 01-2019
643 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
644 New Year Tournament 01-2019
645 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
646 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
647 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
648 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
649 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
650 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
651 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
652 Nis 01-2018
653 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
654 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
655 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
656 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
657 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
658 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
659 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
660 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
661 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
662 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
663 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
664 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
665 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
666 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
667 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
668 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
669 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
670 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
671 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
672 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
673 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
674 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
675 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
676 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
677 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
678 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
679 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
680 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
681 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
682 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
683 Winter Tournament 50-2018
684 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
685 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
686 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
687 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
688 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
689 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
690 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
691 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
692 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
693 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
694 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
695 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
696 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
697 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
698 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
699 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
700 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
701 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
702 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
703 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
704 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
705 Winter GO Training 50-2018
706 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
707 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
708 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
709 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
710 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
711 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
712 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
713 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
714 Turku Championship 2018 Final
715 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
716 Paris meijin B 50-2018
717 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
718 Youth Ladder 50-2018
719 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
720 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
721 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
722 British Youth Championship 49-2018
723 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
724 Ankara City Tournament 201807
725 Cup of Kyiv 2018
726 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
727 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
728 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
729 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
730 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
731 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
732 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
733 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
734 Belarus Championship 48-2018
735 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
736 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
737 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
738 Northern League 48-2018
739 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
740 Coventry 48-2018
741 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
742 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
743 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
744 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
745 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
746 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
747 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
748 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
749 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
750 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
751 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
752 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
753 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
754 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
755 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
756 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
757 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
758 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
759 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
760 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
761 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
762 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
763 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
764 Gothenburg Open 2018
765 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
766 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
767 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
768 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
769 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
770 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
771 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
772 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
773 Talus go tournament 47-2018
774 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
775 City Championship 47-2018
776 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
777 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
778 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
779 Challengers 47-2018
780 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
781 Steps 46-2018
782 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
783 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
784 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
785 Herkules Cup 46-2018
786 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
787 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
788 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
789 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
790 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
791 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
792 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
793 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
794 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
795 Austrian Open 2018
796 Finnish Championship 2018 League
797 Polish Championship League 46-2018
798 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
799 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
800 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
801 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
802 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
803 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
804 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
805 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
806 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
807 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
808 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
809 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
810 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
811 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
812 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
813 Three Peaks 45-2018
814 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
815 Ankara City Tournament 201806
816 La Carboneria 45-2018
817 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
818 Brussels Tournament 2018
819 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
820 Wessex 44-2018
821 Open do Porto 2018
822 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
823 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
824 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
825 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
826 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
827 Odense October 2018
828 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
829 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
830 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
831 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
832 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
833 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
834 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
835 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
836 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
837 Northern 43-2018
838 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
839 2018 Izmir Championship final
840 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
841 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
842 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
843 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
844 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
845 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
846 43-2018
847 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
848 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
849 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
850 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
851 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
852 Kauno GO taure 2018
853 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
854 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
855 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
856 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
857 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
858 Slovenian Championship 2018
859 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
860 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
861 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
862 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
863 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
864 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
865 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
866 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
867 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
868 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
869 Ukrainian Cup 2018
870 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
871 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
872 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
873 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
874 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
875 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
876 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
877 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
878 Campionato Italiano 2018
879 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
880 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
881 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
882 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
883 Oulun Syksy 2018
884 Club Tournament 41-2018
885 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
886 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
887 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
888 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
889 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
890 International Teams 41-2018
891 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
892 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
893 Go Open Mikulov 2018
894 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
895 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
896 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
897 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
898 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
899 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
900 KotiGo 40-2018
901 JapanFest 40-2018
902 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
903 TMH Rapid 40-2018
904 Northern League 40-2018
905 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
906 Bochumer Bambus 2018
907 Westeros Open 40-2018
908 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
909 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
910 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
911 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
912 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
913 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
914 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
915 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
916 Cup of Rivne 2018
917 Copenhagen Open 2018
918 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
919 Swindon 40-2018
920 Belfast Handicap 2018
921 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
922 September Go Tournament 39-2018
923 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
924 Sheffield 39-2018
925 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
926 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
927 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
928 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
929 Rapid 34 39-2018
930 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
931 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
932 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
933 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
934 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
935 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
936 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
937 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
938 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
939 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
940 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
941 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
942 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
943 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
944 Cornish Open 37-2018
945 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
946 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
947 37-2018
948 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
949 Jaakko Munkki 2018
950 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
951 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
952 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
953 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
954 Arundel 36-2018
955 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
956 Brno Go Open 2018
957 Stockholm Open 2018
958 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
959 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
960 SoImba Cup 2018
961 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
962 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
963 Summer Tournament 35-2018
964 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
965 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
966 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
967 Cup of Perm 35-2018
968 Odense Harvest 2018
969 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
970 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
971 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
972 MSO open 34-2018
973 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
974 Zomergo 2018
975 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
976 Nostalgija 2018
977 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
978 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
979 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
980 Go Queen 2018
981 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
982 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
983 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
984 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
985 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
986 Barbacoa 32-2018
987 SommerGoTreffen 2018
988 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
989 Pair Go live
990 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
991 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
992 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
993 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
994 Serbian Cup 2018
995 EGC2018 round 2
996 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
997 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
998 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
999 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1000 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1001 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1002 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1003 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1004 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1005 Kyiv Summer 2018
1006 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1007 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1008 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1009 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1011 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1012 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1013 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1014 Go Camp 2018
1015 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1016 Moyo Open 2018
1017 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1018 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1019 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1020 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1021 Continuous Go 28-2018
1022 Moletu taure 2018
1023 Sun Cup 28-2018
1024 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1025 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1026 Zaibas 2018
1027 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1028 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1029 City Day 27-2018
1030 Welsh Open 27-2018
1031 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1032 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1033 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1034 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1035 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1036 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1037 Czech Go Championship 2018
1038 Rapid 33 27-2018
1039 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1040 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1041 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1042 2018 Irish championship league
1043 Central Go School June 26-2018
1044 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1045 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1046 Scottish Open 26-2018
1047 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1048 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1049 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1050 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1051 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1052 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1053 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1054 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1055 Hello Summer 25-2018
1056 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1057 Durham 25-2018
1058 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1059 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1060 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1061 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1062 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1063 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1064 Zelenkovac 2018
1065 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1066 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1067 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1068 Torneo Bologna 2018
1069 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1070 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1071 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1072 Martinicup 23-2018
1073 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1074 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1075 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1076 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1077 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1078 Levels 23-2018
1079 Swiss Championship 2018
1080 Open Lisboa 2018
1081 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1082 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1083 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1084 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1085 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1086 Challengers 22-2018
1087 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1088 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1089 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1090 NTLO 22-2018
1091 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1092 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1093 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1094 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1095 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1096 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1097 Go Open Pisek 2018
1098 School Leader Go 22-2018
1099 La Carboneria 22-2018
1100 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1101 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1102 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1103 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1104 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1105 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1106 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1107 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1108 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1109 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1110 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1111 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1112 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1113 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1114 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1115 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1116 KidoCup 2018Main
1117 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1118 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1119 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1120 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1121 Swedish championship 2018
1122 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1123 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1124 La Carboneria 20-2018
1125 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1126 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1127 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1128 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1129 School Leader Go 20-2018
1130 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1131 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1132 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1133 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1134 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1135 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1136 Bracknell 20-2018
1137 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1138 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1139 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1140 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1141 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1142 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1143 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1144 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1145 Barlow 20-2018
1146 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1147 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1148 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1149 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1150 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1151 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1152 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1153 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1154 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1155 School Leader Go 19-2018
1156 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1157 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1158 Candidates 19-2018
1159 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1160 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1161 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1162 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1163 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1164 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1165 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1166 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1167 Tartu Spring 2018
1168 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1169 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1170 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1171 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1172 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1173 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1174 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1175 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1176 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1177 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1178 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1179 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1180 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1181 Danish Championship 2018
1182 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1183 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1184 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1185 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1186 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1187 9 China Cup 18-2018
1188 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1189 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1190 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1191 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1192 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1193 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1194 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1195 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1196 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1197 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1198 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1199 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1200 Oulun Kevat 2018
1201 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1202 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1203 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1204 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1205 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1206 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1207 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1208 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1209 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1210 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1211 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1212 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1213 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1214 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1215 Apeldoorn 2018
1216 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1217 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1218 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1219 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1220 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1221 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1222 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1223 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1224 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1225 Odense Spring 2018
1226 School Leader Go 16-2018
1227 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1228 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1229 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1230 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1231 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1232 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1233 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1234 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1235 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1236 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1237 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1238 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1239 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1240 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1241 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1242 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1243 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1244 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1245 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1246 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1247 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1248 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1249 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1250 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1251 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1252 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1253 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1254 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1255 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1256 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1257 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1258 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1259 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1260 British Open 15-2018
1261 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1262 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1263 Go Open Plzen 2018
1264 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1265 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1266 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1267 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1268 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1269 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1270 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1271 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1272 Championship of Minsk 2018
1273 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1274 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1275 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1276 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1277 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1278 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1279 NIS OPEN 2018
1280 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1281 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1282 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1283 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1284 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1285 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1286 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1287 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1288 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1289 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1290 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1291 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1292 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1293 Kani 6 2018
1294 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1295 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1296 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1297 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1298 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1299 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1300 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1301 Helsinki Open 2018
1302 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1303 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1304 Trigantius 11-2018
1305 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1306 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1307 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1308 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1309 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1310 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1311 Skye 10-2018
1312 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1313 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1314 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1315 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1316 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1317 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1318 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1319 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1320 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1321 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1322 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1323 Championship of Rivne 2018
1324 La Carboneria 09-2018
1325 La Carboneria 08-2018
1326 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1327 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1328 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1329 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1330 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1331 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1332 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1333 Spring Go camp 2018
1334 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1335 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1336 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1337 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1338 Trondheim Open 2018
1339 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1340 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1341 Sretenje 2018
1342 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1343 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1344 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1345 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1346 Foras 2018
1347 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1348 VaDo Cup 2018
1349 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1350 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1351 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1352 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1353 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1354 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1355 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1356 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1357 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1358 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1359 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1360 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1361 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1362 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1363 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1364 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1365 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1366 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1367 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1368 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1369 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1370 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1371 Lariks-2018
1372 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1373 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1374 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1375 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1376 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1377 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1378 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1379 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1380 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1381 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1382 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1383 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1384 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1385 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1386 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1387 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1388 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1389 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1390 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1391 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1392 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1393 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1394 Odense New Year 2018
1395 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1396 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1397 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1398 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1399 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1400 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1401 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1402 Essen 2018
1403 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1404 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1405 Maidenhead 04-2018
1406 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1407 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1408 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1409 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1410 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1411 04-2018
1412 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1413 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1414 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1415 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1416 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1417 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1418 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1419 Jusandan 2018
1420 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1421 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1422 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1423 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1424 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1425 London Open 01-2018
1426 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1427 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1428 The best Winter Camp ever
1429 31st 01-2018
1430 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1431 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1432 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1433 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1434 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1435 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1436 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1437 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1438 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1439 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1440 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1441 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1442 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1443 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1444 Slnovrat 2017
1445 Odense Christmas 2017
1446 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1447 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1448 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1449 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1450 Winter Tournament 2017
1451 Go Festival 50-2017
1452 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1453 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1454 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1455 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1456 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1457 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1458 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1459 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1460 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1461 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1462 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1463 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1464 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1465 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1466 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1467 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1468 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1469 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1470 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1471 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1472 Coventry 49-2017
1473 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1474 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1475 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1476 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1477 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1478 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1479 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1480 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1481 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1482 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1483 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1484 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1485 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1486 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1487 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1488 Turku Championship 2017
1489 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1490 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1491 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1492 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1493 Balma tournament 48-2017
1494 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1495 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1496 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1497 Lausanne2017
1498 Championship of Belarus 2017
1499 Open do Porto 2017
1500 Gothenburg Open 2017
1501 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1502 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1503 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1504 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1505 City Championship 48-2017
1506 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1507 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1508 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1509 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1510 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1511 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1512 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1513 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1514 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1515 Go Baron 47-2017
1516 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1517 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1518 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1519 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1520 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1521 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1522 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1523 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1524 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1525 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1526 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1527 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1528 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1529 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1530 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1531 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1532 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1533 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1534 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1535 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1536 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1537 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1538 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1539 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1540 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1541 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1542 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1543 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1544 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1545 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1546 Finnish Championship League 2017
1547 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1548 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1549 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1550 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1551 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1552 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1553 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1554 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1555 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1556 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1557 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1558 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1559 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1560 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1561 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1562 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1563 Three Peaks 45-2017
1564 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1565 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1566 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1567 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1568 Challengers 45-2017
1569 Helsinki Casual 2017
1570 Hungarian Open 2017
1571 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1572 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1573 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1574 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1575 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1576 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1577 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1578 Kutina Open 2017
1579 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1580 Wessex 44-2017
1581 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1582 Norwegian Championship 2017
1583 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1584 2017 Brussels tournament
1585 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1586 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1587 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1588 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1589 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1590 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1591 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1592 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1593 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1594 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1595 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1596 La Carboneria 44-2017
1597 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1598 Kauno GO taure 2017
1599 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1600 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1601 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1602 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1603 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1604 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1605 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1606 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1607 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1608 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1609 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1610 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1611 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1612 La Carboneria 42-2017
1613 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1614 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1615 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1616 Northern 42-2017
1617 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1618 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1619 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1620 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1621 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1622 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1623 Slovenian Championship 2017
1624 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1625 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1626 Hobby 2017
1627 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1628 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1629 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1630 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1631 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1632 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1633 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1634 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1635 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1636 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1637 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1638 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1639 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1640 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1641 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1642 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1643 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1644 La Carboneria 40-2017
1645 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1646 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1647 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1648 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1649 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1650 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1651 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1652 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1653 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1654 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1655 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1656 Swindon 40-2017
1657 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1658 BGA Title Match 2017
1659 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1660 Cup of Rivne 2017
1661 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1662 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1663 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1664 Copenhagen Open 2017
1665 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1666 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1667 Sheffield 39-2017
1668 SM1-karsinta 2017
1669 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1670 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1671 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1672 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1673 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1674 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1675 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1676 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1677 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1678 CMS 170921 38-2017
1679 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1680 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1681 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1682 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1683 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1684 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1685 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1686 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1687 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1688 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1689 YliGo Cup 2017
1690 Cornish Open 37-2017
1691 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1692 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1693 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1694 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1695 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1696 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1697 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1698 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1699 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1700 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1701 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1702 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1703 Nostalgija 2017
1704 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1705 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1706 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1707 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1708 Moravian Open 2017
1709 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1710 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1711 Zomergo 2017
1712 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1713 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1714 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1715 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1716 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1717 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1718 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1719 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1720 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1721 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1722 ODESA OPEN 2017
1723 Stockholm Open 2017
1724 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1725 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1726 So-Imba Cup 2017
1727 MSO Open 34-2017
1728 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1729 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1730 Arundel 33-2017
1731 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1732 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1733 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1734 Summer Time 32-2017
1735 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1736 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1737 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1738 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1739 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1740 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1741 Nagabiku 31-2017
1742 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1743 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1744 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1745 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1746 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1747 Go Camp 2017
1748 Belfast 2017
1749 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1750 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1751 Summer Time 29-2017
1752 Kyiv Summer 2017
1753 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1754 16th Moyo Open 2017
1755 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1756 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1757 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1758 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1759 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1760 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1761 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1762 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1763 Stuttgart_2017
1764 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1765 GGT2017
1766 Kylma Kivi 2017
1767 Czech Championship 27-2017
1768 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1769 La Carboneria 27-2017
1770 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1771 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1772 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1773 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1774 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1775 Open Constanta 26-2017
1776 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1777 GO Rapid CT 2017
1778 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1779 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1780 Welsh Open 26-2017
1781 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1782 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1783 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1784 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1785 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1786 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1787 SGF 2017
1788 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1789 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1790 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1791 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1792 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1793 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1794 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1795 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1796 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1797 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1798 Open Lisboa 2017
1799 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1800 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1801 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1802 Durham 24-2017
1803 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1804 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1805 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1806 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1807 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1808 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1809 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1810 La Carboneria 23-2017
1811 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1812 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1813 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1814 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1815 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1816 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1817 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1818 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1819 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1820 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1821 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1822 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1823 Scottish Open 22-2017
1824 Challengers 22-2017
1825 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1826 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1827 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1828 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1829 Odense May 2017
1830 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1831 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1832 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1833 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1834 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1835 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1836 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1837 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1838 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1839 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1840 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1841 Il Gladiatore 2017
1842 Pisek Open 2017
1843 Strasbourg2017
1844 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1845 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1846 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1847 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1848 Nagabiku 20-2017
1849 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1850 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1851 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1852 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1853 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1854 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1855 Croatian Open 2017
1856 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1857 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1858 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1859 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1860 Bracknell 20-2017
1861 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1862 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1863 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1864 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1865 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1866 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1867 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1868 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1869 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1870 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1871 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1872 Danish Championship 2017
1873 La Carboneria 20-2017
1874 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1875 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1876 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1877 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1878 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1879 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1880 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1881 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1882 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1883 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1884 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1885 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1886 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1887 Club Tournament 19-2017
1888 Pantin Tournament 2017
1889 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1890 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1891 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1892 Apeldoorn 2017
1893 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1894 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1895 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1896 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1897 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1898 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1899 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1900 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1901 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1902 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1903 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1904 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1905 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1906 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1907 Barlow 18-2017
1908 Candidates 18-2017
1909 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1910 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1911 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1912 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1913 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1914 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1915 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1916 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1917 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1918 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1919 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1920 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1921 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1922 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1923 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1924 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1925 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1926 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1927 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1928 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1929 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1930 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1931 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1932 Martinicup 17-2017
1933 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1934 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1935 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1936 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1937 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1938 Nordic Championship 2017
1939 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1940 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1941 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1942 British Open 15-2017
1943 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1944 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1945 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1946 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1947 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1948 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1949 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1950 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1951 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1952 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1953 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1954 La Carboneria 13-2017
1955 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1956 Antwerp 13-2017
1957 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1958 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1959 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1960 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1961 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1962 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1963 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1964 Spring Seville 13-2017
1965 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1966 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1967 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1968 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1969 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1970 South Manchester 12-2017
1971 Fredericia Spring 2017
1972 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1973 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1974 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1975 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1976 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1977 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1978 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1979 Helsinki Open 2017
1980 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1981 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1982 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1983 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1984 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1985 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1986 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1987 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1988 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1989 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1990 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1991 Nikorai do 10-2017
1992 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1993 Trigantius 10-2017
1994 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1995 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1996 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1997 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1998 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1999 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2000 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2001 Kido Cup 09-2017
2002 Nagabiku 09-2017
2003 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2004 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2005 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2006 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2007 Trondheim Open 2017
2008 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2009 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2010 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2011 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2012 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2013 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2014 Haags Toernooi 2017
2015 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2016 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2017 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2018 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2019 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2020 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2021 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2022 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2023 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2024 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2025 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2026 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2027 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2028 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2029 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2030 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2031 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2032 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2033 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2034 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2035 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2036 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2037 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2038 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2039 La Carboneria 06-2017
2040 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2041 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2042 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2043 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2044 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2045 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2046 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2047 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2048 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2049 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2050 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2051 La Carboneria 05-2017
2052 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2053 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2054 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2055 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2056 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2057 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2058 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2059 Lariks-17 05-2017
2060 Olomouc 2017
2061 Odense tournament 05-2017
2062 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2063 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2064 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2065 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2066 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2067 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2068 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2069 Essen 2017
2070 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2071 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2072 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2073 Maidenhead 04-2017
2074 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2075 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2076 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2077 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2078 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2079 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2080 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2081 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2082 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2083 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2084 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2085 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2086 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2087 Trys karaliai 2017
2088 Jusandan 2017
2089 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2090 La Carboneria 02-2017
2091 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2092 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2093 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2094 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2095 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2096 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2097 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2098 London Open 01-2017
2099 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2100 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2101 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2102 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2103 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2104 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2105 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2106 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2107 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2108 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2109 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2110 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2111 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2112 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2113 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2114 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2115 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2116 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2117 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2118 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2119 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2120 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2121 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2122 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2123 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2124 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2125 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2126 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2127 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2128 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2129 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2130 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2131 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2132 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2133 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2134 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2135 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2136 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2137 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2138 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2139 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2140 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2141 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2142 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2143 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2144 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2145 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2146 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2147 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2148 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2149 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2150 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2151 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2152 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2153 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2154 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2155 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2156 Udine2016
2157 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2158 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2159 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2160 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2161 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2162 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2163 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2164 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2165 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2166 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2167 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2168 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2169 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2170 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2171 Coventry 48-2016
2172 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2173 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2174 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2175 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2176 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2177 Turku Championship 2016
2178 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2179 Gothenburg Open 2016
2180 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2181 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2182 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2183 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2184 Austrian Open 2016
2185 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2186 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2187 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2188 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2189 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2190 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2191 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2192 Go Baron 2016
2193 City Championship 47-2016
2194 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2195 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2196 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2197 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2198 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2199 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2200 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2201 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2202 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2203 GO Open Opava 2016
2204 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2205 Three Peaks 46-2016
2206 Club Tournament 45-2016
2207 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2208 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2209 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2210 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2211 Kauno GO taure 2016
2212 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2213 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2214 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2215 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2216 Helsinki Casual 2016
2217 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2218 Challengers 44-2016
2219 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2220 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2221 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2222 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2223 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2224 Norwegian Championship 2016
2225 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2226 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2227 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2228 Wessex 44-2016
2229 Cordenons2016
2230 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2231 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2232 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2233 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2234 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2235 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2236 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2237 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2238 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2239 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2240 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2241 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2242 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2243 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2244 Hobby 2016
2245 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2246 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2247 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2248 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2249 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2250 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2251 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2252 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2253 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2254 Folka tournament 42-2016
2255 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2256 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2257 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2258 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2259 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2260 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2261 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2262 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2263 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2264 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2265 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2266 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2267 SM2-karsinta 2016
2268 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2269 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2270 Slovenian Championship 2016
2271 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2272 Sheffield 41-2016
2273 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2274 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2275 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2276 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2277 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2278 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2279 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2280 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2281 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2282 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2283 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2284 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2285 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2286 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2287 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2288 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2289 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2290 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2291 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2292 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2293 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2294 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2295 Stockholm Open 2016
2296 Club Tournament 40-2016
2297 La Carboneria 39-2016
2298 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2299 Czech Championship 39-2016
2300 Copenhagen Open 2016
2301 Stuttgart 2016
2302 Swindon 39-2016
2303 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2304 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2305 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2306 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2307 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2308 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2309 Cup of Rivne 2016
2310 Belfast Open 2016
2311 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2312 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2313 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2314 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2315 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2316 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2317 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2318 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2319 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2320 Zory 38-2016
2321 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2322 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2323 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2324 Cornish Open 37-2016
2325 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2326 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2327 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2328 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2329 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2330 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2331 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2332 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2333 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2334 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2335 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2336 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2337 Northern 36-2016
2338 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2339 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2340 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2341 Scottish League 36-2016
2342 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2343 Torneo di Este 2016
2344 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2345 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2346 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2347 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2348 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2349 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2350 Moravian Open 35-2016
2351 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2352 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2353 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2354 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2355 MSO Open 35-2016
2356 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2357 Nami Go 35-2016
2358 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2359 eGoban Cup 2016
2360 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2361 Naisten SM 2016
2362 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2363 Zomergo 2016
2364 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2365 Odense August 2016
2366 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2367 Arundel 34-2016
2368 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2369 Tallinn 2016
2370 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2371 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2372 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2373 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2374 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2375 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2376 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2377 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2378 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2379 Scottish League 33-2016
2380 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2381 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2382 Kyiv Summer 2016
2383 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2384 Kylma Kivi 2016
2385 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2386 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2387 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2388 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2389 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2390 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2391 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2392 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2393 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2394 Open de Lisboa 2016
2395 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2396 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2397 Moletu taure 2016
2398 Moletai Rapid 2016
2399 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2400 Serbian Cup 2016
2401 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2402 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2403 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2404 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2405 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2406 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2407 Go Camp 2016
2408 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2409 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2410 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2411 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2412 La Carboneria 27-2016
2413 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2414 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2415 Scottish League 27-2016
2416 GGT2016
2417 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2418 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2419 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2420 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2421 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2422 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2423 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2424 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2425 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2426 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2427 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2428 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2429 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2430 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2431 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2432 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2433 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2434 Welsh Open 25-2016
2435 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2436 Club tournament 25-2016
2437 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2438 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2439 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2440 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2441 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2442 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2443 Durham 24-2016
2444 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2445 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2446 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2447 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2448 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2449 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2450 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2451 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2452 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2453 Csiki Cup 2016
2454 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2455 Scottish Open 22-2016
2456 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2457 Challengers 22-2016
2458 Odense Summer 2016
2459 Semifinala CN 2016
2460 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2461 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2462 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2463 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2464 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2465 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2466 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2467 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2468 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2469 Tartu Spring 2016
2470 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2471 Strasbourg2016
2472 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2473 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2474 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2475 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2476 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2477 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2478 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2479 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2480 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2481 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2482 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2484 Kidocup Main 2016
2485 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2486 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2487 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2488 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2489 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2490 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2491 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2492 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2493 Moletai 2016
2494 Croatia Open 19-2016
2495 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2496 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2497 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2498 Scottish League 19-2016
2499 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2500 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2501 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2502 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2503 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2504 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2505 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2506 La Carboneria 19-2016
2507 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2508 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2509 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2510 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2511 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2512 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2513 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2514 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2515 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2516 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2517 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2518 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2519 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2520 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2521 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2522 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2523 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2524 Candidates 18-2016
2525 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2526 CN Tineret 2016
2527 Club tournament 17-2016
2528 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2529 Danish Championship 2016
2530 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2531 Oslo Open 2016
2532 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2533 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2534 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2535 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2536 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2537 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2538 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2539 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2540 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2541 Ascona 2016
2542 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2543 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2544 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2545 Martinicup 17-2016
2546 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2547 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2548 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2549 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2550 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2551 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2552 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2553 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2554 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2555 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2556 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2557 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2558 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2559 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2560 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2561 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2562 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2563 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2564 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2565 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2566 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2567 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2568 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2569 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2570 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2571 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2572 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2573 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2574 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2575 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2576 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2577 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2578 Good mood 16-2016
2579 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2580 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2581 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2582 Fredericia Spring 2016
2583 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2584 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2585 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2586 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2587 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2588 Apeldoorn 2016
2589 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2590 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2591 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2592 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2593 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2594 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2595 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2596 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2597 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2598 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2599 British Open 14-2016
2600 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2601 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2602 District Groningen 14-2016
2603 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2604 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2605 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2606 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2607 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2608 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2609 Go Festival 13-2016
2610 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2611 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2612 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2613 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2614 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2615 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2616 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2617 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2618 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2619 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2620 Nordic Championships 2016
2621 Club Tournament 12-2016
2622 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2623 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2624 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2625 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2626 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2627 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2628 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2629 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2630 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2631 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2632 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2633 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2634 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2635 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2636 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2637 OPEN IGC 2016
2638 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2639 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2640 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2641 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2642 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2643 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2644 Nikorai do 12-2016
2645 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2646 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2647 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2648 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2649 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2650 Trigantius 11-2016
2651 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2652 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2653 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2654 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2655 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2656 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2657 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2658 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2659 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2660 Skye 10-2016
2661 Dragon Cup 2016
2662 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2663 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2664 La Carboneria 10-2016
2665 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2666 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2667 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2668 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2669 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2670 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2671 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2672 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2673 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2674 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2675 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2676 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2677 Odense Winter 2016
2678 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2679 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2680 Kido Cup 08-2016
2681 Foras 2016
2682 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2683 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2684 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2685 La Carboneria 08-2016
2686 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2687 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2688 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2689 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2690 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2691 La Carboneria 07-2016
2692 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2693 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2694 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2695 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2696 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2697 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2698 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2699 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2700 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2701 Helsinki Open 2016
2702 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2703 Good mood 06-2016
2704 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2705 Haags Toernooi 2016
2706 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2707 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2708 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2709 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2710 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2711 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2712 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2713 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2714 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2715 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2716 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2717 Hana Cup 05-2016
2718 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2719 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2720 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2721 La Carboneria 04-2016
2722 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2723 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2724 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2725 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2726 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2727 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2728 Maidenhead 03-2016
2729 Essen 2016
2730 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2731 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2732 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2733 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2734 Trys karaliai 2016
2735 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2736 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2737 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2738 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2739 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2740 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2741 Jusandan 02-2016
2742 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2743 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2744 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2745 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2746 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2747 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2748 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2749 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2750 London Open 01-2016
2751 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2752 Club tournament 01-2016
2753 Restart of EuroGoTV
2754 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2755 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2756 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2757 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2758 Close to be back online!!
2759 And....will we be back?!!
2760 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2761 Challengers 22-2015
2762 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2763 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2764 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2765 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2766 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2767 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2768 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2769 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2770 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2771 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2772 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2773 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2774 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2775 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2776 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2777 Chinese National Team Championship results
2778 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2779 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2780 Bracknell 21-2015
2781 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2782 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2783 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2784 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2785 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2786 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2787 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2788 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2789 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2790 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2791 Swedish Championships 2015
2792 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2793 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2794 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2795 La Carboneria 20-2015
2796 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2797 XVIII Madrid 2015
2798 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2799 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2800 Chinese National Team Championship
2801 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2802 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2803 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2804 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2805 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2806 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2807 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2808 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2809 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2810 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2811 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2812 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2813 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2814 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2815 GLOBIS Cup and more
2816 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2817 Apeldoorn 2015
2818 Candidates 19-2015
2819 Danish Championship 2015
2820 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2821 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2822 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2823 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2824 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2825 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2826 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2827 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2828 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2829 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2830 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2831 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2832 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2833 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2834 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2835 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2836 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2837 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2838 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2839 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2840 Oslo Open 2015
2841 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2842 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2843 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2844 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2845 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2846 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2847 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2848 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2849 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2850 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2851 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2852 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2853 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2854 Open EPFL 2015
2855 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2856 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2857 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2858 Fredericia Spring 2015
2859 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2860 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2861 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2862 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2863 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2864 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2865 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2866 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2867 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2868 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2869 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2870 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2871 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2872 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2873 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2874 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2875 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2876 Club Tournament 16-2015
2877 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2878 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2879 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2880 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2881 GO Open Plzen 2015
2882 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2883 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2884 Oulun Kevat 2015
2885 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2886 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2887 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2888 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2889 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2890 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2891 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2892 Nordic Championship 2015
2893 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2894 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2895 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2896 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2897 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2898 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2899 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2900 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2901 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2902 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2903 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2904 Go Festival 14-2015
2905 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2906 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2907 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2908 British Open 14-2015
2909 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2910 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2911 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2912 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2913 3la 13-2015
2914 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2915 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2916 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2917 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2918 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2919 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2920 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2921 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2922 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2923 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2924 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2925 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2926 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2927 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2928 Erlangen 2015
2929 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2930 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2931 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2932 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2933 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2934 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2935 Club Tournament 13-2015
2936 GO for Luzern 2015
2937 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2938 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2939 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2940 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2941 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2942 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2943 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2944 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2945 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2946 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2947 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2948 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2949 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2950 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2951 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2952 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2953 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2954 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2955 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2956 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2957 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2958 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2959 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2960 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2961 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2962 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2963 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2964 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2965 Betting on the next move is back!
2966 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2967 La Carboneria 11-2015
2968 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2969 Trigantius 11-2015
2970 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2971 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2972 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2973 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2974 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2975 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2976 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2977 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2978 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2979 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2980 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2981 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2982 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2983 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2984 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2985 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2986 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2987 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2988 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2989 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2990 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2991 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2992 La Carboneria 09-2015
2993 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2994 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2995 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2996 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2997 Kido Cup 09-2015
2998 Club Tournament 09-2015
2999 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3000 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3001 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3002 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3003 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3004 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3005 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3006 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3007 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3008 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3009 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3010 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3011 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3012 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3013 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3014 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3015 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3016 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3017 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3018 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3019 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3020 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3021 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3022 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3023 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3024 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3025 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3026 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3027 Club Tournament 07-2015
3028 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3029 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3030 EGF Academy
3031 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3032 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3033 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3034 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3035 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3036 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3037 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3038 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3039 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3040 NOW LIVE
3041 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3042 Larix-2015
3043 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3044 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3045 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3046 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3047 13th TIS 06-2015
3048 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3049 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3050 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3051 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3052 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3053 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3054 Odense New Year 2015
3055 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3056 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3057 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3058 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3059 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3060 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3061 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3062 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3063 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3064 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3065 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3066 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3067 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3068 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3069 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3070 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3071 Maidenhead 05-2015
3072 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3073 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3074 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3075 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3076 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3077 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3078 New Improved Search Function
3079 Jusandan 2015
3080 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3081 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3082 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3083 Torneo della Befana 2015
3084 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3085 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3086 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3087 2015 Irish championship league
3088 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3089 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3090 Essen 2015
3091 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3092 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3093 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3094 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3095 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3096 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3097 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3098 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3099 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3100 London Open 01-2015
3101 Club tournament 01-2015
3102 2015
3103 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3104 La Carboneria 01-2014
3105 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3106 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3107 New Year tournament 01-2014
3108 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3109 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3110 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3111 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3112 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3113 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3114 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3115 2014 Li Min Cup
3116 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3117 AGOCA League 52-2014
3118 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3119 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3120 La Carboneria 52-2014
3121 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3122 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3123 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3124 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3125 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3126 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3127 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3128 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3129 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3130 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3131 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3132 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3133 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3134 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3135 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3136 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3137 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3138 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3139 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3140 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3141 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3142 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3143 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3144 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3145 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3146 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3147 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3148 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3149 Czech Female Championship 2014
3150 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3151 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3152 Italian Championship 2014
3153 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3154 Paris Meijin A 2014
3155 Paris Meijin B 2014
3156 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3157 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3158 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3159 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3160 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3161 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3162 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3163 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3164 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3165 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3166 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3167 South London: teachers 50-2014
3168 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3169 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3170 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3171 Odense Christmas 2014
3172 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3173 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3174 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3175 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3176 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3177 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3178 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3179 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3180 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3181 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3182 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3183 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3184 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3185 La Carboneria 48-2014
3186 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3187 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3188 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3189 Mangafest 2014
3190 Gothenburg Open 2014
3191 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3192 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3193 Turku Championship 48-2014
3194 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3195 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3196 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3197 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3198 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3199 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3200 Club tournament 47-2014
3201 La Carboneria 47-2014
3202 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3203 Three Peaks 47-2014
3204 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3205 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3206 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3207 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3208 City Championship 47-2014
3209 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3210 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3211 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3212 Salzburg2014
3213 Kauno taure 2014
3214 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3215 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3216 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3217 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3218 Letchworth 46-2014
3219 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3220 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3221 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3222 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3223 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3224 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3225 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3226 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3227 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3228 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3229 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3230 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3231 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3232 Fredericia Open 2014
3233 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3234 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3235 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3236 Wessex 44-2014
3237 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3238 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3239 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3240 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3241 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3242 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3243 Brussels 2014
3244 Oulun Syksy 2014
3245 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3246 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3247 La Carboneria 44-2014
3248 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3249 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3250 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3251 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3252 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3253 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3254 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3255 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3256 Open Porto 2014
3257 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3258 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3259 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3260 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3261 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3262 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3263 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3264 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3265 Tenuki 2014
3266 Slovenian Championship 2014
3267 Club Tournament 42-2014
3268 BGA Title Match 2014
3269 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3270 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3271 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3272 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3273 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3274 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3275 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3276 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3277 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3278 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3279 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3280 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3281 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3282 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3283 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3284 European Student Go Championship 2014
3285 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3286 Helsinki Casual 2014
3287 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3288 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3289 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3290 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3291 Club Tournament 41-2014
3292 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3293 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3294 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3295 Man v Machine
3296 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3297 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3298 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3299 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3300 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3301 Swindon 40-2014
3302 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3303 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3304 Cup of Rivne 2014
3305 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3306 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3307 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3308 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3309 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3310 Zurich Tournament 2014
3311 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3312 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3313 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3314 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3315 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3316 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3317 Shropshire 39-2014
3318 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3319 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3320 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3321 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3322 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3323 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3324 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3325 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3326 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3327 Cornish Open 38-2014
3328 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3329 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3330 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3331 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3332 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3333 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3334 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3335 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3336 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3337 Northern 37-2014
3338 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3339 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3340 City Day 37-2014
3341 Odense Harvest 2014
3342 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3343 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3344 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3345 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3346 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3347 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3348 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3349 International Go Cup 37-2014
3350 Mangalia open 36-2014
3351 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3352 EZERAI 2014
3353 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3354 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3355 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3356 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3357 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3358 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3359 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3360 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3361 Belfast 2014
3362 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3363 MSO Open 35-2014
3364 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3365 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3366 Stockholm Open 2014
3367 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3368 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3369 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3370 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3371 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3372 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3373 Zomergo_2014
3374 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3375 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3376 2014 August Tournament
3377 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3378 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3379 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3380 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3381 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3382 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3383 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3384 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3385 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3386 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3387 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3388 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3389 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3390 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3391 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3392 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3393 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3394 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3395 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3396 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3397 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3398 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3399 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3400 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3401 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3402 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3403 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3404 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3405 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3406 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3407 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3408 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3409 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3410 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3411 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3412 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3413 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3414 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3415 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3416 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3417 Part 2
3418 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3419 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3420 2014 July Tournament
3421 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3422 Croatian open go championship 2014
3423 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3424 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3425 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3426 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3427 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3428 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3429 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3430 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3431 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3432 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3433 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3434 CPT2014Amstelveen
3435 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3436 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3437 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3438 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3439 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3440 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3441 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3442 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3443 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3444 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3445 Czech Championship 27-2014
3446 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3447 IGA Correspondence Championship
3448 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3449 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3450 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3451 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3452 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3453 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3454 Club Tournament 26-2014
3455 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3456 Welsh Open 26-2014
3457 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3458 EWGC 2014
3459 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3460 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3461 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3462 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3463 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3464 Vienna 2014
3465 Durham 25-2014
3466 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3467 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3468 Iron Man 2014
3469 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3470 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3471 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3472 Club Tournament 24-2014
3473 Open Lisboa 2014
3474 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3475 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3476 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3477 Kidocup 2014-Main
3478 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3479 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3480 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3481 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3482 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3483 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3484 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3485 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3486 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3487 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3488 Swedish Championship 2014
3489 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3490 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3491 Club Tournament 23-2014
3492 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3493 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3494 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3495 Victory Cup 23-2014
3496 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3497 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3498 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3499 Scottish Open 22-2014
3500 Challengers 22-2014
3501 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3502 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3503 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3504 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3505 Apeldoorn 2014
3506 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3507 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3508 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3509 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3510 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3511 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3512 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3513 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3514 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3515 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3516 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3517 La Carboneria 21-2014
3518 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3519 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3520 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3521 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3522 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3523 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3524 Freiburg 2014
3525 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3526 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3527 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3528 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3529 Open IGC 2014
3530 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3531 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3532 Danish Championship 2014
3533 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3534 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3535 XVII Madrid 2014
3536 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3537 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3538 Bracknell 20-2014
3539 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3540 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3541 Oslo Open 2014
3542 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3543 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3544 La Carboneria 19-2014
3545 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3546 Candidates 19-2014
3547 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3548 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3549 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3550 Go for Luzern 2014
3551 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3552 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3553 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3554 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3555 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3556 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3557 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3558 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3559 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3560 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3561 Club Tournament 18-2014
3562 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3563 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3564 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3565 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3566 Martinicup 17-2014
3567 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3568 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3569 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3570 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3571 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3572 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3573 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3574 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3575 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3576 Nordic Championship 2014
3577 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3578 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3579 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3580 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3581 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3582 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3583 Tournaments coming up
3584 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3585 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3586 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3587 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3588 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3589 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3590 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3591 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3592 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3593 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3594 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3595 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3596 Tula Cup 15-2014
3597 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3598 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3599 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3600 Antwerpen 2014
3601 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3602 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3603 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3604 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3605 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3606 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3607 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3608 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3609 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3610 La Carboneria 15-2014
3611 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3612 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3613 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3614 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3615 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3616 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3617 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3618 Birmingham 14-2014
3619 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3620 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3621 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3622 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3623 La Carboneria 13-2014
3624 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3625 Kani6 2014
3626 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3627 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3628 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3629 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3630 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3631 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3632 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3633 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3634 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3635 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3636 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3637 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3638 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3639 Skye 12-2014
3640 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3641 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3642 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3643 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3644 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3645 Vasteras Open 2014
3646 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3647 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3648 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3649 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3650 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3651 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3652 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3653 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3654 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3655 Trigantius 11-2014
3656 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3657 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3658 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3659 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3660 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3661 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3662 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3663 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3664 Go Festival 10-2014
3665 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3666 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3667 British Open 10-2014
3668 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3669 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3670 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3671 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3672 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3673 La Carboneria 09-2014
3674 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3675 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3676 Kido Cup 09-2014
3677 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3678 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3679 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3680 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3681 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3682 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3683 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3684 La Carboneria 08-2014
3685 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3686 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3687 2014 Confucius Cup
3688 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3689 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3690 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3691 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3692 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3693 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3694 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3695 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3696 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3697 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3698 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3699 Haags Toernooi 2014
3700 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3701 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3702 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3703 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3704 12th TIS 07-2014
3705 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3706 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3707 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3708 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3709 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3710 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3711 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3712 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3713 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3714 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3715 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3716 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3717 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3718 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3719 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3720 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3721 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3722 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3723 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3724 Odense Winter 05-2014
3725 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3726 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3727 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3728 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3729 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3730 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3731 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3732 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3733 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3734 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3735 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3736 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3737 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3738 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3739 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3740 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3741 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3742 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3743 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3744 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3745 La Carboneria 04-2014
3746 Trys Karaliai 2014
3747 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3748 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3749 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3750 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3751 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3752 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3753 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3754 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3755 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3756 Maidenhead 04-2014
3757 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3758 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3759 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3760 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3761 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3762 Torneo Befana 2014
3763 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3764 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3765 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3766 British Open Now Open to All
3767 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3768 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3769 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3770 London Open 01-2014
3771 Takapotku Open 2014
3772 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3773 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3774 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3775 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3776 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3777 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3778 Club tournament 01-2014
3779 British Open Not So Open
3780 Udine2013
3781 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3782 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3783 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3784 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3785 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3786 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3787 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3788 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3789 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3790 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3791 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3792 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3793 La Carboneria 52-2013
3794 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3795 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3796 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3797 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3798 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3799 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3800 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3801 Odense Christmas 2013
3802 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3803 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3804 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3805 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3806 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3807 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3808 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3809 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3810 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3811 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3812 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3813 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3814 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3815 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3816 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3817 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3818 2013 South London double kyu
3819 2013 South London mid kyu
3820 2013 South London top kyu
3821 2013 South London teachers tournament
3822 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3823 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3824 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3825 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3826 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3827 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3828 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3829 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3830 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3831 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3832
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3833 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3834 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3835 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3836 Coventry 49-2013
3837 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3838 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3839 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3840 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3841 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3842 BGA Title Match 2013
3843 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3844 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3845 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3846 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3847 week 48 live TV events
3848 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3849 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3850 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3851 La Carboneria 48-2013
3852 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3853 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3854 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3855 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3856 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3857 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3858 week 47 2013 live TV events
3859 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3860 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3861 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3862 City Championship 47-2013
3863 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3864 Three Peaks 47-2013
3865 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3866 Gladiatore 2013
3867 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3868 League of Legends
3869 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3870 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3871 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3872 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3873 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3874 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3875 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3876 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3877 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3878 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3879 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3880 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3881 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3882 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3883 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3884 Study Tournament 46-2013
3885 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3886 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3887 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3888 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3889 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3890 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3891 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3892 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3893 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3894 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3895 European Go Student Championship 2013
3896 Gothenburg Open 2013
3897 Helsinki Casual 2013
3898 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3899 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3900 Open Porto 2013
3901 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3902 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3903 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3904 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3905 La Carboneria 44-2013
3906 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3907 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3908 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3909 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3910 Wessex 44-2013
3911 Belfast Open 2013
3912 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3913 Austrian Open 2013
3914 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3915 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3916 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3917 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3918 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3919 Tenuki 2013
3920 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3921 Slovenian Championship 2013
3922 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3923 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3924 Norwegian Championship 2013
3925 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3926 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3927 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3928 Mikulov Open 2013
3929 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3930 Indis 2013
3931 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3932 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3933 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3934 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3935 East Midlands 2013
3936 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3937 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3938 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3939 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3940 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3941 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3942 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3943 Czech Championship 2013
3944 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3945 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3946 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3947 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3948 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3949 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3950 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3951 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3952 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3953 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3954 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3955 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3956 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3957 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3958 Oulun Syksy 2013
3959 Board Games Festival 2013
3960 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3961 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3962 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3963 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3964 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3965 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3966 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3967 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3968 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3969 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3970 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3971 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3972 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3973 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3974 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3975 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3976 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3977 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3978 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3979 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3980 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3981 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3982 Cup of Perm 2013
3983 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3984 Shropshire 2013
3985 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3986 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3987 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3988 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3989 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3990 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3991 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3992 SM1-karsinta 2013
3993 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3994 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3995 Nuorten SM 2013
3996 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3997 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3998 City Day Tornament 2013
3999 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4000 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4001 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4002 Cornish Open 2013
4003 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4004 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4005 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4006 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4007 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4008 Russian Female Championship 2013
4009 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4010 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4011 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4012 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4013 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4014 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4015 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4016 Brno Tournament 2013
4017 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4018 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4019 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4020 Northern 2013
4021 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4022 Summer Tournament 2013
4023 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4024 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4025 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4026 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4027 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4028 MSO Open 2013
4029 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4030 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4031 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4032 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4033 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4034 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4035 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4036 Odense August 2013
4037 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4038 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4039 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4040 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4041 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4042 Pogo Open 2013
4043 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4044 World Youth Championship 2013
4045 Vladimir Open 2013
4046 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4047 Stockholm Open 2013
4048 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4049 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4050 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4051 Odesa Golden 2013
4052 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4053 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4054 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4055 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4056 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4057 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4058 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4059 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4060 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4061 Leksand Open 2013
4062 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4063 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4064 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4065 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4066 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4067 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4068 Samsung Cup 2013
4069 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4070 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4071 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4072 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4073 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4074 District Groningen 2013
4075 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4076 Moyo Open 2013
4077 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4078 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4079 Russian Team Championship 2013
4080 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4081 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4082 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4083 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4084 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4085 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4086 Summer Go Camp 2013
4087 Milton Keynes 2013
4088 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4089 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4090 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4091 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4092 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4093 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4094 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4095 Kieler Turnier 2013
4096 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4097 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4098 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4099 Charlie Marlow 2013
4100 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4101 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4102 Romanian National Championship 2013
4103 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4104 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4105 Mangalia Open 2013
4106 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4107 Welsh Open 2013
4108 8th Marathon 2013
4109 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4110 Durham 2013
4111 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4112 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4113 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4114 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4115 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4116 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4117 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4118 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4119 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4120 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4121 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4122 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4123 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4124 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4125 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4126 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4127 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4128 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4129 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4130 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4131 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4132 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4133 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4134 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4135 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4136 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4137 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4138 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4139 Arundel 2013
4140 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4141 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4142 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4143 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4144 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4145 Cup of Rivne 2013
4146 Fredericia Open 2013
4147 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4148 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4149 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4150 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4151 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4152 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4153 Scottish Open 2013
4154 Challengers 2013
4155 Apeldoorn 2013
4156 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4157 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4158 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4159 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4160 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4161 Championship of Perm 2013
4162 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4163 Kido Cup 2013
4164 Go in Duketown 2013
4165 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4166 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4167 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4168 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4169 Open Lisboa 2013
4170 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4171 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4172 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4173 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4174 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4175 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4176 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4177 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4178 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4179 Swedish Championship 2013
4180 Teden Mladih 2013
4181 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4182 Bracknell 2013
4183 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4184 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4185 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4186 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4187 Amsterdam International 2013
4188 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4189 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4190 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4191 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4192 Young Masters League 2013
4193 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4194 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4195 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4196 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4197 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4198 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4199 Go for Luzern 2013
4200 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4201 Riga Open Go 2013
4202 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4203 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4204 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4205 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4206 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4207 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4208 Martinicup 2013
4209 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4210 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4211 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4212 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4213 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4214 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4215 Danish Championship 2013
4216 Spring tournament 2013
4217 MSU Go Championship-2013
4218 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4219 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4220 Birmingham 2013
4221 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4222 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4223 Oslo Open 2013
4224 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4225 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4226 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4227 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4228 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4229 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4230 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4231 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4232 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4233 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4234 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4235 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4236 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4237 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4238 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4239 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4240 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4241 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4242 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4243 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4244 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4245 Go Open Plzen 2013
4246 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4247 British Open 2013
4248 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4249 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4250 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4251 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4252 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4253 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4254 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4255 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4256 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4257 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4258 Avignon Tournament 2013
4259 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4260 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4261 Go Festival 2013
4262 Passover Tournament 2013
4263 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4264 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4265 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4266 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4267 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4268 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4269 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4270 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4271 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4272 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4273 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4274 Handicap Tournament 2013
4275 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4276 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4277 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4278 Oulun Kevat 2013
4279 rovnodennost 2013
4280 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4281 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4282 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4283 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4284 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4285 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4286 go7ix 2013
4287 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4288 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4289 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4290 British Youth Championship 2013
4291 Paris tournament 2013
4292 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4293 Cup of Tula 2013
4294 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4295 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4296 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4297 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4298 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4299 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4300 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4301 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4302 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4303 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4304 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4305 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4306 Trigantius 2013
4307 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4308 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4309 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4310 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4311 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4312 Fredericia Spring 2013
4313 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4314 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4315 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4316 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4317 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4318 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4319 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4320 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4321 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4322 2013 Confucius Cup
4323 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4324 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4325 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4326 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4327 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4328 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4329 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4330 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4331 Oxford Ladder 2013
4332 Blansko Tournament 2013
4333 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4334 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4335 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4336 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4337 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4338 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4339 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4340 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4341 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4342 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4343 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4344 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4345 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4346 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4347 Vasteras Open 2013
4348 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4349 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4350 Cassovia Cup 2013
4351 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4352 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4353 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4354 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4355 FORAS 2013
4356 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4357 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4358 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4359 Tiger beats Miffy
4360 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4361 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4362 Cheshire Open 2013
4363 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4364 Winner`s sonata 2013
4365 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4366 Haags Toernooi 2013
4367 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4368 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4369 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4370 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4371 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4372 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4373 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4374 Festival Lariks 2013
4375 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4376 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4377 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4378 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4379 Odense Winter 2013
4380 Antony Tournament 2013
4381 Orsay Tournament 2013
4382 National Veteran Championship 2013
4383 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4384 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4385 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4386 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4387 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4388 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4389 Dutch Championship 2013
4390 Maidenhead 2013
4391 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4392 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4393 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4394 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4395 Winter Tournament 2013
4396 Jusandan 2013
4397 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4398 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4399 Wintergo 2012 2013
4400 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4401 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4402 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4403 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4404 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4405 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4406 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4407 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4408 Trys Karaliai 2013
4409 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4410 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4411 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4412 Essen 2013
4413 Decin Tournament 2013
4414 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4415 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4416 Torneo della Befana 2013
4417 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4418 La Carboneria 2013
4419 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4420 London Open 2013
4421 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4422 2013
4423 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4424 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4425 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4426 SM-finaali 2012
4427 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4428 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4429 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4430 GO7 Rapid 2012
4431 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4432 .Three dragons. 2012
4433 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4434 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4435 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4436 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4437 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4438 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4439 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4440 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4441 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4442 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4443 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4444 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4445 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4446 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4447 Championship of Karelia 2012
4448 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4449 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4450 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4451 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4452 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4453 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4454 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4455 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4456 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4457 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4458 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4459 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4460 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4461 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4462 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4463 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4464 David 2012
4465 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4466 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4467 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4468 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4469 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4470 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4471 Go Baron Finals Match
4472 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4473 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4474 38th Serbian championship 2012
4475 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4476 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4477 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4478 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4479 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4480 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4481 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4482 Polish Championship League 2012
4483 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4484 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4485 Coventry 2012
4486 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4487 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4488 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4489 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4490 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4491 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4492 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4493 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4494 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4495 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4496 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4497 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4498 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4499 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4500 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4501 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4502 UCC Open 2012
4503 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4504 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4505 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4506 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4507 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4508 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4509 Three Peaks 2012
4510 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4511 17th November Tournament 2012
4512 Il Gladiatore 2012
4513 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4514 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4515 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4516 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4517 On cherche un traducteur.
4518 Autumn Tournament 2012
4519 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4520 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4521 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4522 Austrian Open 2012
4523 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4524 Odense November 2012
4525 Berlin Go Week 2012
4526 Goeteborg Open 2012
4527 Oulun Syksy 2012
4528 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4529 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4530 Wessex 2012
4531 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4532 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4533 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4534 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4535 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4536 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4537 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4538 Salzburg 2012
4539 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4540 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4541 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4542 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4543 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4544 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4545 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4546 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4547 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4548 Palava Tournament 2012
4549 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4550 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4551 East Midlands 2012
4552 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4553 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4554 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4555 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4556 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4557 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4558 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4559 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4560 Norwegian Championship 2012
4561 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4562 Czech Female Championship 2012
4563 Czech Go Championship 2012
4564 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4565 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4566 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4567 Shodan Trophy 2012
4568 "Crow in a starry sky"
4569 Open Porto 2012
4570 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4571 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4572 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4573 Slovenian Championship 2012
4574 Board Games Festival 2012
4575 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4576 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4577 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4578 ProGO match- sept 2012
4579 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4580 Israeli Championship 2012
4581 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4582 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4583 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4584 Shropshire 2012
4585 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4586 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4587 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4588 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4589 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4590 Swindon 2012
4591 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4592 BGA Title Match 2012
4593 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4594 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4595 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4596 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4597 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4598 Cornish Open 2012
4599 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4600 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4601 Visegrad tour 2012
4602 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4603 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4604 Helsinki Casual 2012
4605 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4606 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4607 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4608 Northern 2012
4609 Campionato italiano 2012
4610 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4611 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4612 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4613 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4614 SM1-karsinta 2012
4615 European Female Championship 2012
4616 European Cup 2012
4617 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4618 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4619 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4620 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4621 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4622 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4623 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4624 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4625 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4626 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4627 Summer Tournament 2012
4628 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4629 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4630 Zurich 2012
4631 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4632 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4633 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4634 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4635 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4636 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4637 Russian Female Championship 2012
4638 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4639 MSO Open 2012
4640 Russian Women Championship
4641 Interview with Andrew Kay
4642 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4643 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4644 French Open Championship 2012
4645 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4646 Taiwanese Go stars
4647 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4648 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4649 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4650 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4651 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4652 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4653 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4654 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4655 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4656 Trickmove of the year!
4657 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4658 Lai Yu-Cheng
4659 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4660 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4661 WMSG 2012 day 3
4662 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4663 WMSG 2012 day 2
4664 WMSG 2012 day 1
4665 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4666 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4667 Interview with Jan Simara
4668 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4669 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4670 Altay Cup 2012
4671 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4672 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4673 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4674 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4675 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4676 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4677 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4678 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4679 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4680 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4681 TurkuGP 2012
4682 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4683 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4684 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4685 Moyo Open 2012
4686 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4687 Oulun Kesa 2012
4688 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4689 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4690 Bergen Open 2012
4691 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4692 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4693 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4694 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4695 Youth Go Camp 2012
4696 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4697 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4698 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4699 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4700 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4701 Russian Team Championship 2012
4702 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4703 Romanian Summer camp
4704 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4705 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4706 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4707 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4708 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4709 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4710 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4711 Freiburg 2012
4712 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4713 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4714 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4715 Milton Keynes 2012
4716 Leksand Open 2012
4717 Welsh Open 2012
4718 Graz 2012
4719 Durham 2012
4720 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4721 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4722 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4723 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4724 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4725 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4726 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4727 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4728 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4729 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4730 Takapotku Open 2012
4731 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4732 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4733 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4734 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4735 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4736 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4737 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4738 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4739 Cup of Rivne 2012
4740 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4741 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4742 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4743 Open Lx 2012
4744 Hungarian GP 2012
4745 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4746 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4747 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4748 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4749 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4750 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4751 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4752 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4753 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4754 Challengers 2012
4755 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4756 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4757 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4758 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4759 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4760 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4761 European Pair Go Championship
4762 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4763 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4764 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4765 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4766 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4767 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4768 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4769 Galway Tournament 2012
4770 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4771 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4772 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4773 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4774 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4775 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4776 Kidocup 2012
4777 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4778 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4779 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4780 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4781 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4782 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4783 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4784 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4785 Swedish Championship 2012
4786 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4787 Turniej Majowy 2012
4788 Scottish Open 2012
4789 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4790 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4791 Bracknell 2012
4792 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4793 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4794 Vetruse Cup 2012
4795 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4796 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4797 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4798 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4799 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4800 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4801 San Marino CON 2012
4802 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4803 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4804 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4805 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4806 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4807 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4808 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4809 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4810 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4811 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4812 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4813 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4814 Tartu Spring 2012
4815 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4816 Candidates 2012
4817 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4818 Britain seeks new leader
4819 Apeldoorn 2012
4820 Danish Championship 2012
4821 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4822 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4823 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4824 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4825 3. Giessener T19 2012
4826 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4827 Young Masters League 2012
4828 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4829 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4830 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4831 Oslo Open 2012
4832 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4833 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4834 Porfirion Cup 2012
4835 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4836 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4837 V.Valek memorial 2012
4838 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4839 British Open 2012
4840 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4841 Martinicup 2012
4842 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4843 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4844 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4845 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4846 Spring Tournament 2012
4847 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4848 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4849 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4850 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4851 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4852 Side Tournament 2012
4853 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4854 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4855 Slovenian open 2012
4856 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4857 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4858 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4859 Passover Tournament 2012
4860 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4861 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4862 2012 Canadian Open
4863 Nordic Championship 2012
4864 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4865 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4866 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4867 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4868 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4869 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4870 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4871 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4872 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4873 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4874 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4875 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4876 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4877 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4878 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4879 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4880 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4881 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4882 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4883 Go Open Plzen 2012
4884 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4885 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4886 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4887 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4888 Arundel 2012
4889 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4890 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4891 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4892 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4893 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4894 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4895 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4896 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4897 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4898 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4899 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4900 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4901 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4902 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4903 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4904 Next tournaments in France
4905 British Youth Championship 2012
4906 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4907 Skye 2012
4908 Ishi Open 2012
4909 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4910 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4911 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4912 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4913 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4914 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4915 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4916 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4917 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4918 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4919 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4920 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4921 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4922 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4923 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4924 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4925 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4926 Trigantius 2012
4927 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4928 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4929 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4930 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4931 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4932 Black Stone 2012
4933 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4934 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4935 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4936 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4937 2012 Confucius Cup
4938 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4939 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4940 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4941 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4942 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4943 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4944 Kido Cup 2012
4945 Poznan Casual 2012
4946 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4947 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4948 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4949 Oxford Ladder 2012
4950 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4951 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4952 World Student Championship 2012
4953 Blansko Tournament 2012
4954 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4955 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4956 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4957 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4958 Nottingham 2012
4959 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4960 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4961 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4962 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4963 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4964 zjAva 2012
4965 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4966 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4967 Oxford 2012
4968 FORAS 2012
4969 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4970 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4971 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4972 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4973 Cheshire Open 2012
4974 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4975 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4976 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4977 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4978 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4979 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4980 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4981 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4982 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4983 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4984 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4985 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4986 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4987 EYGC 2012
4988 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4989 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4990 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4991 Winter`s sonata 2012
4992 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4993 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4994 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4995 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4996 Bydgoszcz 2012
4997 Dutch Championship 2012
4998 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4999 Some news from France
5000 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5001 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5002 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5003 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5004 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5005 Warszawa 2012
5006 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5007 2011 British Small Board Championship
5008 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5009 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5010 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5011 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5012 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5013 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5014 National Veteran Championship 2012
5015 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5016 Essen 2012
5017 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5018 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5019 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5020 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5021 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5022 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5023 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5024 Club Tournament 2012
5025 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5026 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5027 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5028 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5029 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5030 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5031 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5032 Black Stone 1-2012
5033 Trys Karaliai 2012
5034 La Carboneria 2012
5035 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5036 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5037 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5038 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5039 London Open 2011
5040 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5041 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5042 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5043 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5044 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5045 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5046 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5047 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5048 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5049 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5050 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5051 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5052 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5053 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5054 Legends Cadiz 2011
5055 The 2011 Oporto Open
5056 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5057 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5058 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5059 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5060 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5061 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5062 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5063 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5064 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5065 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5066 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5067 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5068 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5069 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5070 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5071 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5072 Arnhem 2011
5073 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5074 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5075 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5076 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5077 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5078 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5079 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5080 17th November Tournament 2011
5081 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5082 Antony Club 2011
5083 Berliner Kranich 2011
5084 German Go Championship 2011
5085 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5086 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5087 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5088 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5089 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5090 Denkstation 2011
5091 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5092 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5093 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5094 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5095 La Carboneria 2011
5096 Coventry 2011
5097 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5098 Go to Innovation 2011
5099 Three Peaks 2011
5100 .Three dragons. 2011
5101 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5102 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5103 Black Stone 11-2011
5104 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5105 Hungarian Open 2011
5106 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5107 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5108 Team championships round 3
5109 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5110 Club Tournament 2011
5111 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5112 Goteborg Open 2011
5113 Styrian Masters 2011
5114 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5115 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5116 Finnish Championship League 2011
5117 Berlin Go-week 2011
5118 East Midlands 2011
5119 Bydgoszcz 2011
5120 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5121 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5122 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5123 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5124 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5125 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5126 Brussels tournament 2011
5127 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5128 Wessex 2011
5129 Championship of Karelia 2011
5130 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5131 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5132 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5133 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5134 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5135 Black Stone 2011
5136 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5137 Balma Tournament 2011
5138 Oulun Syksy 2011
5139 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5140 Norwegian Championship 2011
5141 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5142 Palava Tournament 2011
5143 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5144 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5145 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5146 Copenhagen Open 2011
5147 European Students Championship 2011
5148 Salzburg 2011
5149 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5150 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5151 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5152 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5153 High Noon 2011
5154 Shodan Tournament 2011
5155 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5156 Israeli Championship 2011
5157 clubs under attack
5158 Board games festival 2011
5159 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5160 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5161 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5162 Go commercial
5163 Slovenian Championship 2011
5164 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5165 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5166 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5167 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5168 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5169 Poznan Casual 2011
5170 Shrewsbury 2011
5171 Insei League results: September, 2011
5172 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5173 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5174 EWGC Side Open 2011
5175 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5176 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5177 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5178 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5179 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5180 Autumn Tournament 2011
5181 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5182 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5183 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5184 Linkoeping Open 2011
5185 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5186 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5187 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5188 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5189 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5190 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5191 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5192 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5193 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5194 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5195 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5196 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5197 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5198 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5199 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5200 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5201 Swindon 2011
5202 Helsinki Casual 2011
5203 Pause
5204 2011 British Go Championship
5205 Cornish Open 2011
5206 Northern 2011
5207 XI Torneo di Pisa
5208 Delfts toernooi 2011
5209 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5210 7. WIGO-Turnier
5211 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5212 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5213 French Open Championship 2011
5214 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5215 Brno 2011
5216 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5217 SportAccord European Preliminary
5218 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5219 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5220 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5221 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5222 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5223 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5224 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5225 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5226 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5227 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5228 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5229 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5230 Single, hot and ........
5231 Best Go-video ever
5232 The power of a 9p
5233 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5234 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5235 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5236 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5237 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5238 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5239 EGC and WYGC 2011
5240 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5241 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5242 several recent results 5-2011
5243 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5244 Vetruse Cup 2011
5245 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5246 Galway Open 2011
5247 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5248 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5249 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5250 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5251 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5252 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5253 Danish Championship 2011
5254 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5255 German Championship 2011 qualification
5256 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5257 Go for Luzern 2011
5258 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5259 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5260 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5261 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5262 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5263 Murugandi reviews
5264 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5265 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5266 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5267 Shusaku Cup 2011
5268 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5269 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5270 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5271 March Tournaments
5272 Nottingham 2011
5273 Bonn 2011
5274 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5275 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5276 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5277 several recent results
5278 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5279 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5280 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5281 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5282 Oxford 2011
5283 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5284 Takapotku Open 2011
5285 Weekend Jan 22-23
5286 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5287 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5288 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5289 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5290 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5291 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5292 Wanted: editors and journalists
5293 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5294 Berlin Go-week 2010
5295 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5296 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5297 Championship Weekend
5298 Shrewsbury
5299 September tournaments - A class
5300 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5301 Linkoeping Open 2010
5302 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5303 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5304 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5305 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5306 Helsinki Casual 2010
5307 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5308 Antwerp 2010
5309 Kido Cup 2010
5310 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5311 British Championship Game 1
5312 10th Pisa Tournament
5313 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5314 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5315 Frioul 2010
5316 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5317 French open championship
5318 Iasi Cup 2010
5319 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5320 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5321 Japanese rules...?
5322 The dangers of gambling
5323 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5324 Tesuji of the week
5325 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5326 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5327 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5328 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5329 Big Nick
5330 bad moves
5331 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5332 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5333 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5334 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5335 Funniest remark on KGS today
5336 The Finnish system
5337 did you know...?
5338 after round 3
5339 The Monkey Jump
5340 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5341 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5342 New faces top Pardubice Open
5343 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5344 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5345 Results 18-20 June 2010
5346 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5347 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5348 Some other results from last weekend
5349 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5350 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5351 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5352 Electronic Archive
5353 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5354 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5355 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5356 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5357 Romanian Cup 2010
5358 2010 British Championship
5359 Strasbourg tournament
5360 Swiss Championship 2010
5361 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5362 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5363 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5364 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5365 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5366 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5367 Why Go
5368 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5369 French Youth Championships 2010
5370 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5371 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5372 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5373 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5374 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5375 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5376 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5377 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5378 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5379 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5380 News from Milan, Italy
5381 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5382 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5383 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5384 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5385 Artem strongest student
5386 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5387 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5388 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5389 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5390 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5391 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5392 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5393 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5394 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5395 Novosibirsk Championship
5396 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5397 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5398 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5399 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5400 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5401 Facebook: friends from France first
5402 Some Saturday results
5403 Scottish Championship News
5404 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5405 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5406 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5407 Tampere: many already registred
5408 EGD broke new record
5409 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5410 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5411 Reports from Russia
5412 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5413 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5414 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5415 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5416 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5417 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5418 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5419 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5420 Ali leads KILL-A
5421 Ankara again
5422 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5423 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5424 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5425 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5426 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5427 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5428 Kay wins British Open
5429 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5430 Let my people go
5431 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5432 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5433 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5434 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5435 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5436 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5437 Facebook for feedback
5438 KGS trials new Graphics
5439 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5440 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5441 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5442 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5443 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5444 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5445 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5446 World Pair-go Championship
5447 Fred filmed WMSG
5448 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5449 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5450 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5451 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5452 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5453 Weekend results from all over Europe
5454 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5455 11th Go to Innovation
5456 Many messages on Facebook
5457 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5458 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5459 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5460 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5461 Facebook chasebook
5462 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5463 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5464 Macfadyen Skye High
5465 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5466 Clash in C class
5467 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5468 Terwey tops Castrop
5469 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5470 Bucuresti 179 school
5471 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5472 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5473 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5474 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5475 Bundesliga back to normal
5476 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5477 Belgian Championship, part 1
5478 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5479 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5480 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5481 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5482 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5483 Vit views of vital points
5484 Red roses for favourite friend
5485 Flowers for ladies today
5486 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5487 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5488 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5489 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5490 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5491 Fredda first in KILL-A
5492 Future Champs of Hungary
5493 Chen chopped Dresden
5494 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5495 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5496 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5497 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5498 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5499 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5500 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5501 Berlin is one of several new awards
5502 Three won three in Nottingham
5503 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5504 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5505 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5506 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5507 Record audience expected at KGS
5508 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5509 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5510 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5511 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5512 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5513 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5514 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5515 Cambridge wins British League
5516 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5517 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5518 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5519 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5520 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5521 Quarter of a century at Antony
5522 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5523 Youngest pro ever is female
5524 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5525 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5526 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5527 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5528 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5529 Metta takes Tortellino
5530 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5531 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5532 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5533 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5534 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5535 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5536 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5537 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5538 Go behind bars
5539 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5540 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5541 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5542 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5543 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5544 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5545 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5546 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5547 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5548 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5549 Pal Pandanet Prime
5550 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5551 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5552 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5553 Rengo Song Contest
5554 European Go Congress in Tampere
5555 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5556 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5557 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5558 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5559 Growth of Wintergo
5560 Chinese took over London
5561 Short Summary of Last Week
5562 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5563 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5564 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5565 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5566 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5567 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5568 Book review 3-4: same structure
5569 Book review 3: Kamakura
5570 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5571 X-mas number puzzle
5572 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5573 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5574 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5575 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5576 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5577 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5578 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5579 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5580 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5581 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5582 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5583 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5584 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5585 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5586 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5587 test
5588 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5589 Hungarian League
5590 Sunday December 13 - local results
5591 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5592 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5593 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5594 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5595 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5596 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5597 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5598 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5599 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5600 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5601 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5602 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5603 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5604 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5605 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5606 Secret of our style
5607 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5608 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5609 Oliver Wolf
5610 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5611 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5612 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5613 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5614 Pop Panda of Milano
5615 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5616 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5617 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5618 Mistrz Polski
5619 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5620 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5621 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5622 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5623 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5624 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5625 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5626 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5627 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5628 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5629 New: Life and Death channel
5630 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5631 Need for more reporters
5632 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5633 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5634 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5635 Wintergo will grow
5636 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5637 French Youth Congress
5638 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5639 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5640 Toulouse trashes to title
5641 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5642 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5643 Kido Cup
5644 Kölner Go-Turnier
5645 French GO Open Championship
5646 4 tournaments broadcasted
5647 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5648 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5649 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5650 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5651 FJ strikes again!
5652 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5653 Brabant 2008
5654 Joseki lessons part 2
5655 watch on fullscreen
5656 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5657 VIP-membership auto login
5658 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5659 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5660 Congress Champions 2008
5661 Naruto Reborn
5662 congress news 2008
5663 Naruto at the congress 2008
5664 Monkeys on a rock
5665 European Masters 2008
5666 Start European Go Congress 2008
5667 1000 members
5668 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5669 Tale about cats
5670 The European Masters 2007
5671 Vilach 2007
5672 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg