Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Samara Region 45-2017

Russia The Championship of Samara Region, a class A tournament, played from 28-10-2017 to 29-10-2017 in Samara, Russia, was won by Robert Gorbunov 3k, second came Leonid Gubarkov 1k and third was Semen Gudkov 3k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 06 November 2017




1 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
2 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
3 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
4 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
5 Continuous Go 28-2018
6 Moletu taure 2018
7 Sun Cup 28-2018
8 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
9 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
10 Zaibas 2018
11 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
12 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
13 City Day 27-2018
14 Welsh Open 27-2018
15 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
16 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
17 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
18 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
19 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
20 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
21 Czech Go Championship 2018
22 Rapid 33 27-2018
23 Cup of Russia 27-2018
24 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
25 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
26 2018 Irish championship league
27 Central Go School June 26-2018
28 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
29 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
30 Scottish Open 26-2018
31 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
32 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
33 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
34 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
35 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
36 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
37 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
38 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
39 Hello Summer 25-2018
40 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
41 Durham 25-2018
42 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
43 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
44 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
45 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
46 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
47 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
48 Zelenkovac 2018
49 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
50 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
51 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
52 Torneo Bologna 2018
53 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
54 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
55 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
56 Martinicup 23-2018
57 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
58 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
59 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
60 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
61 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
62 Levels 23-2018
63 Swiss Championship 2018
64 Open Lisboa 2018
65 Summer Go Tournament 2018
66 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
67 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
68 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
69 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
70 Challengers 22-2018
71 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
72 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
73 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
74 NTLO 22-2018
75 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
76 Manchester Summer 22-2018
77 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
78 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
79 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
80 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
81 Go Open Pisek 2018
82 School Leader Go 22-2018
83 La Carboneria 22-2018
84 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
85 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
86 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
87 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
88 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
89 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
90 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
91 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
92 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
93 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
94 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
95 Baltik Cup 21-2018
96 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
97 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
98 Go in Duketown 21-2018
99 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
100 KidoCup 2018Main
101 KidoCup 2018Top 8
102 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
103 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
104 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
105 Swedish championship 2018
106 MENSA 2018 go turnir
107 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
108 La Carboneria 20-2018
109 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
110 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
111 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
112 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
113 School Leader Go 20-2018
114 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
115 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
116 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
117 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
118 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
119 Ankara City Tournament 201805
120 Bracknell 20-2018
121 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
122 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
123 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
124 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
125 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
126 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
127 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
128 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
129 Barlow 20-2018
130 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
131 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
133 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
134 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
135 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
136 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
139 School Leader Go 19-2018
140 Championship of UFD 19-2018
141 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
142 Candidates 19-2018
143 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
144 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
145 Championship of SFD 19-2018
146 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
147 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
148 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
149 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
150 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
151 Tartu Spring 2018
152 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
153 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
154 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
155 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
156 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
157 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
158 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
159 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
160 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
161 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
162 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
163 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
164 9 Chinacup 18-2018
165 Danish Championship 2018
166 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
167 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
168 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
169 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
170 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
171 9 China Cup 18-2018
172 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
173 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
174 Ankara City Tournament 201804
175 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
176 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
177 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
178 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
179 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
180 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
181 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
182 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
183 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
184 Oulun Kevat 2018
185 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
186 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
187 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
188 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
189 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
190 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
191 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
192 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
193 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
194 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
195 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
196 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
197 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
198 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
199 Apeldoorn 2018
200 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
201 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
202 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
203 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
204 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
205 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
206 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
207 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
208 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
209 Odense Spring 2018
210 School Leader Go 16-2018
211 Torneo di Bassano 2018
212 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
213 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
214 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
215 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
216 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
217 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
218 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
219 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
220 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
221 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
222 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
223 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
224 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
225 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
226 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
227 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
228 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
229 Romanian Championship U18 2018
230 Romanian Championship U14 2018
231 Romanian Championship U16 2018
232 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
233 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
234 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
235 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
236 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
237 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
238 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
239 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
240 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
241 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
242 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
243 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
244 British Open 15-2018
245 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
246 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
247 Go Open Plzen 2018
248 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
249 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
250 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
251 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
252 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
253 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
254 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
255 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
256 Championship of Minsk 2018
257 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
258 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
259 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
260 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
261 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
262 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
263 NIS OPEN 2018
264 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
265 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
266 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
267 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
268 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
269 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
270 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
271 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
272 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
273 Polish Youth Championship 2018
274 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
275 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
276 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
277 Kani 6 2018
278 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
279 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
280 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
281 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
282 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
283 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
284 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
285 Helsinki Open 2018
286 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
287 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
288 Trigantius 11-2018
289 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
290 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
291 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
292 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
293 Vaesteraas Open 2018
294 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
295 Skye 10-2018
296 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
297 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
298 South Manchester Main 10-2018
299 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
300 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
301 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
302 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
303 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
304 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
305 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
306 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
307 Championship of Rivne 2018
308 La Carboneria 09-2018
309 La Carboneria 08-2018
310 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
311 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
312 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
313 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
314 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
315 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
316 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
317 Spring Go camp 2018
318 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
319 LGC grand opening 08-2018
320 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
321 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
322 Trondheim Open 2018
323 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
324 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
325 Sretenje 2018
326 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
327 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
328 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
329 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
330 Foras 2018
331 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
332 VaDo Cup 2018
333 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
334 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
335 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
336 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
337 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
338 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
339 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
340 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
341 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
342 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
343 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
344 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
345 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
346 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
347 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
348 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
349 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
350 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
351 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
352 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
353 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
354 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
355 Lariks-2018
356 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
357 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
358 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
359 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
360 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
361 Cheshire Open 06-2018
362 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
363 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
364 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
365 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
366 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
367 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
368 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
369 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
370 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
371 Winter Tournament 05-2018
372 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
373 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
374 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
375 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
376 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
377 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
378 Odense New Year 2018
379 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
380 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
381 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
382 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
383 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
384 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
385 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
386 Essen 2018
387 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
388 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
389 Maidenhead 04-2018
390 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
391 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
392 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
393 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
394 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
395 04-2018
396 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
397 Go Winter Camp - an international event
398 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
399 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
400 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
401 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
402 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
403 Jusandan 2018
404 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
405 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
406 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
407 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
408 New Year Tournament 01-2018
409 London Open 01-2018
410 wintergo 2017 01-2018
411 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
412 The best Winter Camp ever
413 31st 01-2018
414 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
415 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
416 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
417 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
418 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
419 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
420 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
421 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
422 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
423 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
424 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
425 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
426 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
427 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
428 Slnovrat 2017
429 Odense Christmas 2017
430 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
431 YliGo Cup Final 2017
432 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
433 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
434 Winter Tournament 2017
435 Go Festival 50-2017
436 Championship of Tver 50-2017
437 Polish Championship League 50-2017
438 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
439 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
440 Arate Tournament 50-2017
441 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
442 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
443 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
444 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
445 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
446 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
447 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
448 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
449 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
450 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
451 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
452 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
453 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
454 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
455 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
456 Coventry 49-2017
457 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
458 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
459 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
460 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
461 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
462 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
463 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
464 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
465 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
466 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
467 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
468 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
469 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
470 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
471 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
472 Turku Championship 2017
473 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
474 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
475 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
476 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
477 Balma tournament 48-2017
478 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
479 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
480 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
481 Lausanne2017
482 Championship of Belarus 2017
483 Open do Porto 2017
484 Gothenburg Open 2017
485 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
486 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
487 Cork Go Tournament 2017
488 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
489 City Championship 48-2017
490 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
491 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
492 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
493 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
494 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
495 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
496 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
497 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
498 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
499 Go Baron 47-2017
500 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
501 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
502 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
503 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
504 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
505 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
506 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
507 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
508 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
509 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
510 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
511 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
512 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
513 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
514 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
515 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
516 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
517 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
518 British Youth Championship 47-2017
519 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
520 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
521 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
522 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
523 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
524 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
525 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
526 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
527 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
528 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
529 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
530 Finnish Championship League 2017
531 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
532 Cup of Kyiv 2017
533 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
534 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
535 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
536 Torneo di Pisa 2017
537 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
538 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
539 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
540 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
541 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
542 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
543 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
544 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
545 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
546 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
547 Three Peaks 45-2017
548 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
549 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
550 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
551 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
552 Challengers 45-2017
553 Helsinki Casual 2017
554 Hungarian Open 2017
555 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
556 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
557 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
558 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
559 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
560 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
561 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
562 Kutina Open 2017
563 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
564 Wessex 44-2017
565 Fredericia Autumn 2017
566 Norwegian Championship 2017
567 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
568 2017 Brussels tournament
569 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
570 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
571 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
572 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
573 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
574 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
575 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
576 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
577 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
578 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
579 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
580 La Carboneria 44-2017
581 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
582 Kauno GO taure 2017
583 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
584 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
585 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
586 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
587 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
588 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
589 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
590 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
591 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
592 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
593 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
594 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
595 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
596 La Carboneria 42-2017
597 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
598 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
599 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
600 Northern 42-2017
601 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
602 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
603 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
604 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
605 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
606 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
607 Slovenian Championship 2017
608 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
609 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
610 Hobby 2017
611 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
612 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
613 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
614 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
615 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
616 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
617 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
618 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
619 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
620 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
621 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
622 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
623 Go Open Mikulov 2017
624 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
625 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
626 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
627 Autumn sonata 41-2017
628 La Carboneria 40-2017
629 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
630 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
631 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
632 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
633 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
634 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
635 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
636 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
637 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
638 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
639 Bochumer Bambus 2017
640 Swindon 40-2017
641 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
642 BGA Title Match 2017
643 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
644 Cup of Rivne 2017
645 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
646 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
647 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
648 Copenhagen Open 2017
649 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
650 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
651 Sheffield 39-2017
652 SM1-karsinta 2017
653 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
654 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
655 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
656 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
657 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
658 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
659 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
660 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
661 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
662 CMS 170921 38-2017
663 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
664 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
665 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
666 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
667 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
668 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
669 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
670 Far East Tournament 38-2017
671 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
672 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
673 YliGo Cup 2017
674 Cornish Open 37-2017
675 Opening of the Season 37-2017
676 Moscow Cup 37-2017
677 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
678 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
679 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
680 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
681 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
682 Delfts Toernooi 2017
683 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
684 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
685 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
686 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
687 Nostalgija 2017
688 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
689 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
690 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
691 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
692 Moravian Open 2017
693 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
694 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
695 Zomergo 2017
696 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
697 Karelia Cup 35-2017
698 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
699 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
700 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
701 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
702 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
703 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
704 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
705 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
706 ODESA OPEN 2017
707 Stockholm Open 2017
708 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
709 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
710 So-Imba Cup 2017
711 MSO Open 34-2017
712 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
713 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
714 Arundel 33-2017
715 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
716 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
717 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
718 Summer Time 32-2017
719 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
720 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
721 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
722 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
723 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
724 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
725 Nagabiku 31-2017
726 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
727 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
728 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
729 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
730 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
731 Go Camp 2017
732 Belfast 2017
733 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
734 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
735 Summer Time 29-2017
736 Kyiv Summer 2017
737 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
738 16th Moyo Open 2017
739 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
740 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
741 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
742 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
743 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
744 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
745 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
746 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
747 Stuttgart_2017
748 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
749 GGT2017
750 Kylma Kivi 2017
751 Czech Championship 27-2017
752 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
753 La Carboneria 27-2017
754 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
755 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
756 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
757 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
758 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
759 Open Constanta 26-2017
760 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
761 GO Rapid CT 2017
762 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
763 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
764 Welsh Open 26-2017
765 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
766 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
767 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
768 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
769 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
770 Summer Peliken 26-2017
771 SGF 2017
772 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
773 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
774 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
775 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
776 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
777 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
778 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
779 Cup of Russia 25-2017
780 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
781 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
782 Open Lisboa 2017
783 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
784 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
785 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
786 Durham 24-2017
787 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
788 MPRB Sibiu 2017
789 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
790 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
791 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
792 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
793 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
794 La Carboneria 23-2017
795 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
796 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
797 Go in Duketown 23-2017
798 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
799 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
800 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
801 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
802 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
803 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
804 Prepare for Go 23-2017
805 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
806 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
807 Scottish Open 22-2017
808 Challengers 22-2017
809 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
810 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
811 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
812 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
813 Odense May 2017
814 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
815 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
816 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
817 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
818 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
819 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
820 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
821 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
822 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
823 Baltic Cup 21-2017
824 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
825 Il Gladiatore 2017
826 Pisek Open 2017
827 Strasbourg2017
828 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
829 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
830 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
831 Prepare for Go 20-2017
832 Nagabiku 20-2017
833 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
834 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
835 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
836 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
837 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
838 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
839 Croatian Open 2017
840 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
841 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
842 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
843 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
844 Bracknell 20-2017
845 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
846 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
847 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
848 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
849 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
850 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
851 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
852 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
853 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
854 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
855 Galway Go Tournament 2017
856 Danish Championship 2017
857 La Carboneria 20-2017
858 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
859 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
860 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
861 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
862 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
863 Prepare for Go 19-2017
864 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
865 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
866 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
867 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
868 Spartak Cup 19-2017
869 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
870 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
871 Club Tournament 19-2017
872 Pantin Tournament 2017
873 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
874 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
875 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
876 Apeldoorn 2017
877 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
878 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
879 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
880 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
881 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
882 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
883 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
884 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
885 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
886 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
887 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
888 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
889 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
890 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
891 Barlow 18-2017
892 Candidates 18-2017
893 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
894 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
895 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
896 Opening of The Park 17-2017
897 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
898 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
899 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
900 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
901 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
902 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
903 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
904 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
905 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
906 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
907 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
908 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
909 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
910 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
911 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
912 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
913 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
914 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
915 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
916 Martinicup 17-2017
917 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
918 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
919 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
920 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
921 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
922 Nordic Championship 2017
923 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
924 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
925 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
926 British Open 15-2017
927 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
928 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
929 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
930 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
931 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
932 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
933 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
934 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
935 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
936 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
937 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
938 La Carboneria 13-2017
939 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
940 Antwerp 13-2017
941 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
942 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
943 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
944 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
945 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
946 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
947 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
948 Spring Seville 13-2017
949 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
950 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
951 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
952 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
953 45th Nis Open 12-2017
954 South Manchester 12-2017
955 Fredericia Spring 2017
956 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
957 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
958 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
959 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
960 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
961 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
962 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
963 Helsinki Open 2017
964 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
965 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
966 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
967 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
968 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
969 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
970 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
971 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
972 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
973 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
974 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
975 Nikorai do 10-2017
976 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
977 Trigantius 10-2017
978 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
979 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
980 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
981 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
982 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
983 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
984 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
985 Kido Cup 09-2017
986 Nagabiku 09-2017
987 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
988 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
989 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
990 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
991 Trondheim Open 2017
992 Vaesteraas Open 2017
993 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
994 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
995 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
996 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
997 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
998 Haags Toernooi 2017
999 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1000 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1001 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1002 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1003 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1004 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1005 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1006 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1007 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1008 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1009 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1010 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1011 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1012 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1013 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1014 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1015 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1016 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1017 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1018 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1019 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1020 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1021 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1022 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1023 La Carboneria 06-2017
1024 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1025 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1026 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1027 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1028 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1029 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1030 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1031 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1032 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1033 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1034 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1035 La Carboneria 05-2017
1036 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1037 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1038 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1039 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1040 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1041 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1042 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1043 Lariks-17 05-2017
1044 Olomouc 2017
1045 Odense tournament 05-2017
1046 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1047 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1048 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1049 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1050 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1051 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1052 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1053 Essen 2017
1054 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1055 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1056 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1057 Maidenhead 04-2017
1058 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1059 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1060 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1061 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1062 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1063 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1064 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1065 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1066 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1067 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1068 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1069 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1070 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1071 Trys karaliai 2017
1072 Jusandan 2017
1073 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1074 La Carboneria 02-2017
1075 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1076 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1077 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1078 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1079 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1080 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1081 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1082 London Open 01-2017
1083 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1084 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1085 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1086 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1087 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1088 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1089 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1090 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1091 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1092 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1093 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1094 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1095 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1096 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1097 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1098 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1099 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1100 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1101 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1102 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1103 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1104 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1105 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1106 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1107 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1108 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1109 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1110 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1111 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1112 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1113 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1114 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1115 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1116 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1117 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1118 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1119 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1120 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1121 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1122 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1123 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1124 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1125 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1126 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1127 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1128 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1129 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1130 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1131 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1132 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1133 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1134 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1135 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1136 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1137 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1138 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1139 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1140 Udine2016
1141 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1142 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1143 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1144 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1145 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1146 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1147 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1148 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1149 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1150 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1151 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1152 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1153 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1154 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1155 Coventry 48-2016
1156 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1157 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1158 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1159 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1160 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1161 Turku Championship 2016
1162 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1163 Gothenburg Open 2016
1164 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1165 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1166 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1167 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1168 Austrian Open 2016
1169 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1170 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1171 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1172 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1173 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1174 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1175 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1176 Go Baron 2016
1177 City Championship 47-2016
1178 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1179 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1180 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1181 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1182 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1183 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1184 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1185 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1186 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1187 GO Open Opava 2016
1188 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1189 Three Peaks 46-2016
1190 Club Tournament 45-2016
1191 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1192 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1193 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1194 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1195 Kauno GO taure 2016
1196 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1197 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1198 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1199 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1200 Helsinki Casual 2016
1201 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1202 Challengers 44-2016
1203 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1204 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1205 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1206 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1207 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1208 Norwegian Championship 2016
1209 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1210 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1211 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1212 Wessex 44-2016
1213 Cordenons2016
1214 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1215 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1216 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1217 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1218 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1219 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1220 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1221 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1222 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1223 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1224 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1225 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1226 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1227 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1228 Hobby 2016
1229 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1230 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1231 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1232 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1233 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1234 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1235 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1236 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1237 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1238 Folka tournament 42-2016
1239 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1240 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1241 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1242 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1243 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1244 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1245 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1246 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1247 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1248 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1249 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1250 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1251 SM2-karsinta 2016
1252 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1253 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1254 Slovenian Championship 2016
1255 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1256 Sheffield 41-2016
1257 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1258 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1259 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1260 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1261 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1262 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1263 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1264 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1265 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1266 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1267 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1268 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1269 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1270 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1271 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1272 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1273 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1274 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1275 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1276 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1277 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1278 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1279 Stockholm Open 2016
1280 Club Tournament 40-2016
1281 La Carboneria 39-2016
1282 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1283 Czech Championship 39-2016
1284 Copenhagen Open 2016
1285 Stuttgart 2016
1286 Swindon 39-2016
1287 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1288 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1289 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1290 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1291 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1292 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1293 Cup of Rivne 2016
1294 Belfast Open 2016
1295 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1296 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1297 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1298 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1299 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1300 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1301 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1302 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1303 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1304 Zory 38-2016
1305 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1306 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1307 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1308 Cornish Open 37-2016
1309 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1310 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1311 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1312 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1313 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1314 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1315 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1316 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1317 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1318 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1319 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1320 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1321 Northern 36-2016
1322 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1323 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1324 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1325 Scottish League 36-2016
1326 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1327 Torneo di Este 2016
1328 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1329 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1330 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1331 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1332 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1333 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1334 Moravian Open 35-2016
1335 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1336 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1337 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1338 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1339 MSO Open 35-2016
1340 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1341 Nami Go 35-2016
1342 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1343 eGoban Cup 2016
1344 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1345 Naisten SM 2016
1346 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1347 Zomergo 2016
1348 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1349 Odense August 2016
1350 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1351 Arundel 34-2016
1352 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1353 Tallinn 2016
1354 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1355 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1356 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1357 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1358 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1359 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1360 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1361 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1362 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1363 Scottish League 33-2016
1364 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1365 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1366 Kyiv Summer 2016
1367 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1368 Kylma Kivi 2016
1369 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1370 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1371 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1372 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1373 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1374 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1375 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1376 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1377 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1378 Open de Lisboa 2016
1379 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1380 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1381 Moletu taure 2016
1382 Moletai Rapid 2016
1383 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1384 Serbian Cup 2016
1385 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1386 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1387 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1388 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1389 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1390 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1391 Go Camp 2016
1392 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1393 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1394 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1395 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1396 La Carboneria 27-2016
1397 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1398 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1399 Scottish League 27-2016
1400 GGT2016
1401 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1402 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1403 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1404 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1405 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1406 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1407 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1408 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1409 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1410 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1411 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1412 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1413 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1414 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1415 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1416 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1417 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1418 Welsh Open 25-2016
1419 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1420 Club tournament 25-2016
1421 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1422 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1423 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1424 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1425 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1426 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1427 Durham 24-2016
1428 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1429 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1430 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1431 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1432 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1433 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1434 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1435 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1436 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1437 Csiki Cup 2016
1438 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1439 Scottish Open 22-2016
1440 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1441 Challengers 22-2016
1442 Odense Summer 2016
1443 Semifinala CN 2016
1444 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1445 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1446 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1447 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1448 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1449 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1450 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1451 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1452 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1453 Tartu Spring 2016
1454 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1455 Strasbourg2016
1456 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1457 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1458 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1459 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1460 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1461 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1462 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1463 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1464 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1465 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1466 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1467 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1468 Kidocup Main 2016
1469 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1470 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1471 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1472 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1473 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1474 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1475 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1476 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1477 Moletai 2016
1478 Croatia Open 19-2016
1479 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1480 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1481 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1482 Scottish League 19-2016
1483 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1484 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1485 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1486 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1487 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1488 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1489 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1490 La Carboneria 19-2016
1491 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1492 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1493 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1494 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1495 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1496 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1497 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1498 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1499 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1500 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1501 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1502 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1503 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1504 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1505 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1506 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1507 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1508 Candidates 18-2016
1509 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1510 CN Tineret 2016
1511 Club tournament 17-2016
1512 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1513 Danish Championship 2016
1514 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1515 Oslo Open 2016
1516 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1517 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1518 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1519 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1520 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1521 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1522 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1523 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1524 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1525 Ascona 2016
1526 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1527 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1528 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1529 Martinicup 17-2016
1530 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1531 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1532 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1533 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1534 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1535 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1536 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1537 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1538 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1539 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1540 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1541 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1542 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1543 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1544 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1545 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1546 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1547 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1548 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1549 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1550 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1551 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1552 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1553 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1554 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1555 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1556 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1557 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1558 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1559 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1560 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1561 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1562 Good mood 16-2016
1563 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1564 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1565 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1566 Fredericia Spring 2016
1567 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1568 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1569 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1570 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1571 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1572 Apeldoorn 2016
1573 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1574 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1575 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1576 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1577 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1578 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1579 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1580 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1581 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1582 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1583 British Open 14-2016
1584 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1585 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1586 District Groningen 14-2016
1587 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1588 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1589 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1590 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1591 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1592 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1593 Go Festival 13-2016
1594 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1595 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1596 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1597 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1598 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1599 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1600 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1601 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1602 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1603 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1604 Nordic Championships 2016
1605 Club Tournament 12-2016
1606 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1607 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1608 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1609 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1610 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1611 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1612 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1613 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1614 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1615 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1616 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1617 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1618 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1619 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1620 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1621 OPEN IGC 2016
1622 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1623 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1624 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1625 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1626 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1627 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1628 Nikorai do 12-2016
1629 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1630 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1631 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1632 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1633 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1634 Trigantius 11-2016
1635 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1636 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1637 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1638 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1639 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1640 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1641 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1642 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1643 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1644 Skye 10-2016
1645 Dragon Cup 2016
1646 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1647 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1648 La Carboneria 10-2016
1649 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1650 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1651 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1652 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1653 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1654 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1655 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1656 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1657 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1658 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1659 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1660 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1661 Odense Winter 2016
1662 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1663 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1664 Kido Cup 08-2016
1665 Foras 2016
1666 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1667 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1668 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1669 La Carboneria 08-2016
1670 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1671 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1672 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1673 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1674 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1675 La Carboneria 07-2016
1676 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1677 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1678 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1679 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1680 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1681 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1682 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1683 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1684 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1685 Helsinki Open 2016
1686 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1687 Good mood 06-2016
1688 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1689 Haags Toernooi 2016
1690 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1691 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1692 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1693 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1694 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1695 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1696 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1697 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1698 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1699 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1700 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1701 Hana Cup 05-2016
1702 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1703 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1704 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1705 La Carboneria 04-2016
1706 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1707 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1708 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1709 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1710 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1711 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1712 Maidenhead 03-2016
1713 Essen 2016
1714 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1715 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1716 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1717 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1718 Trys karaliai 2016
1719 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1720 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1721 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1722 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1723 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1724 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1725 Jusandan 02-2016
1726 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1727 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1728 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1729 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1730 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1731 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1732 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1733 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1734 London Open 01-2016
1735 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1736 Club tournament 01-2016
1737 Restart of EuroGoTV
1738 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1739 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1740 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1741 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1742 Close to be back online!!
1743 And....will we be back?!!
1744 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1745 Challengers 22-2015
1746 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1747 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1748 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1749 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1750 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1751 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1752 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1753 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1754 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1755 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1756 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1757 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1758 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1759 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1760 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1761 Chinese National Team Championship results
1762 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1763 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1764 Bracknell 21-2015
1765 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1766 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1767 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1768 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1769 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1770 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1771 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1772 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1773 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1774 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1775 Swedish Championships 2015
1776 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1777 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1778 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1779 La Carboneria 20-2015
1780 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1781 XVIII Madrid 2015
1782 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1783 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1784 Chinese National Team Championship
1785 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1786 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1787 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1788 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1789 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1790 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1791 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1792 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1793 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1794 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1795 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1796 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1797 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1798 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1799 GLOBIS Cup and more
1800 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1801 Apeldoorn 2015
1802 Candidates 19-2015
1803 Danish Championship 2015
1804 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1805 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1806 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1807 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1808 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1809 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1810 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1811 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1812 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1813 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1814 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1815 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1816 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1817 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1818 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1819 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1820 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1821 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1822 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1823 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1824 Oslo Open 2015
1825 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1826 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1827 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1828 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1829 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1830 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1831 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1832 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1833 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1834 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1835 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1836 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1837 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1838 Open EPFL 2015
1839 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1840 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1841 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1842 Fredericia Spring 2015
1843 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1844 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1845 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1846 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1847 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1848 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1849 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1850 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1851 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1852 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1853 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1854 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1855 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1856 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1857 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1858 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1859 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1860 Club Tournament 16-2015
1861 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1862 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1863 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1864 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1865 GO Open Plzen 2015
1866 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1867 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1868 Oulun Kevat 2015
1869 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1870 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1871 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1872 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1873 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1874 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1875 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1876 Nordic Championship 2015
1877 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1878 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1879 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1880 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1881 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1882 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1883 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1884 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1885 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1886 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1887 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1888 Go Festival 14-2015
1889 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1890 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1891 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1892 British Open 14-2015
1893 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1894 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1895 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1896 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1897 3la 13-2015
1898 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1899 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1900 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1901 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1902 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1903 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1904 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1905 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1906 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1907 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1908 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1909 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1910 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1911 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1912 Erlangen 2015
1913 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1914 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1915 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1916 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1917 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1918 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1919 Club Tournament 13-2015
1920 GO for Luzern 2015
1921 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1922 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1923 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1924 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1925 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1926 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1927 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1928 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1929 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1930 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1931 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1932 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1933 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1934 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1935 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1936 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1937 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1938 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1939 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1940 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1941 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1942 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1943 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1944 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1945 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1946 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1947 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1948 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1949 Betting on the next move is back!
1950 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1951 La Carboneria 11-2015
1952 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1953 Trigantius 11-2015
1954 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1955 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1956 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1957 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1958 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1959 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1960 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1961 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1962 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1963 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1964 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1965 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1966 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1967 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1968 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1969 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1970 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1971 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1972 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1973 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1974 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1975 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1976 La Carboneria 09-2015
1977 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1978 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1979 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1980 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1981 Kido Cup 09-2015
1982 Club Tournament 09-2015
1983 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1984 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1985 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1986 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1987 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1988 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1989 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1990 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1991 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1992 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1993 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1994 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1995 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1996 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1997 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1998 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1999 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2000 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2001 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2002 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2003 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2004 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2005 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2006 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2007 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2008 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2009 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2010 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2011 Club Tournament 07-2015
2012 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2013 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2014 EGF Academy
2015 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2016 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2017 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2018 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2019 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2020 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2021 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2022 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2023 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2024 NOW LIVE
2025 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2026 Larix-2015
2027 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2028 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2029 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2030 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2031 13th TIS 06-2015
2032 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2033 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2034 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2035 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2036 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2037 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2038 Odense New Year 2015
2039 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2040 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2041 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2042 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2043 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2044 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2045 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2046 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2047 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2048 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2049 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2050 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2051 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2052 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2053 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2054 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2055 Maidenhead 05-2015
2056 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2057 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2058 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2059 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2060 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2061 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2062 New Improved Search Function
2063 Jusandan 2015
2064 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2065 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2066 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2067 Torneo della Befana 2015
2068 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2069 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2070 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2071 2015 Irish championship league
2072 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2073 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2074 Essen 2015
2075 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2076 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2077 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2078 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2079 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2080 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2081 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2082 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2083 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2084 London Open 01-2015
2085 Club tournament 01-2015
2086 2015
2087 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2088 La Carboneria 01-2014
2089 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2090 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2091 New Year tournament 01-2014
2092 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2093 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2094 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2095 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2096 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2097 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2098 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2099 2014 Li Min Cup
2100 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2101 AGOCA League 52-2014
2102 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2103 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2104 La Carboneria 52-2014
2105 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2106 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2107 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2108 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2109 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2110 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2111 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2112 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2113 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2114 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2115 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2116 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2117 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2118 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2119 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2120 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2121 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2122 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2123 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2124 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2125 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2126 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2127 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2128 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2129 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2130 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2131 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2132 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2133 Czech Female Championship 2014
2134 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2135 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2136 Italian Championship 2014
2137 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2138 Paris Meijin A 2014
2139 Paris Meijin B 2014
2140 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2141 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2142 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2143 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2144 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2145 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2146 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2147 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2148 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2149 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2150 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2151 South London: teachers 50-2014
2152 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2153 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2154 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2155 Odense Christmas 2014
2156 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2157 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2158 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2159 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2160 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2161 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2162 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2163 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2164 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2165 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2166 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2167 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2168 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2169 La Carboneria 48-2014
2170 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2171 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2172 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2173 Mangafest 2014
2174 Gothenburg Open 2014
2175 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2176 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2177 Turku Championship 48-2014
2178 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2179 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2180 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2181 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2182 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2183 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2184 Club tournament 47-2014
2185 La Carboneria 47-2014
2186 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2187 Three Peaks 47-2014
2188 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2189 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2190 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2191 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2192 City Championship 47-2014
2193 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2194 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2195 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2196 Salzburg2014
2197 Kauno taure 2014
2198 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2199 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2200 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2201 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2202 Letchworth 46-2014
2203 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2204 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2205 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2206 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2207 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2208 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2209 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2210 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2211 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2212 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2213 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2214 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2215 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2216 Fredericia Open 2014
2217 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2218 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2219 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2220 Wessex 44-2014
2221 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2222 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2223 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2224 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2225 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2226 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2227 Brussels 2014
2228 Oulun Syksy 2014
2229 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2230 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2231 La Carboneria 44-2014
2232 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2233 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2234 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2235 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2236 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2237 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2238 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2239 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2240 Open Porto 2014
2241 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2242 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2243 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2244 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2245 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2246 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2247 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2248 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2249 Tenuki 2014
2250 Slovenian Championship 2014
2251 Club Tournament 42-2014
2252 BGA Title Match 2014
2253 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2254 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2255 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2256 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2257 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2258 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2259 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2260 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2261 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2262 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2263 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2264 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2265 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2266 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2267 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2268 European Student Go Championship 2014
2269 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2270 Helsinki Casual 2014
2271 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2272 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2273 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2274 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2275 Club Tournament 41-2014
2276 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2277 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2278 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2279 Man v Machine
2280 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2281 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2282 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2283 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2284 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2285 Swindon 40-2014
2286 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2287 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2288 Cup of Rivne 2014
2289 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2290 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2291 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2292 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2293 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2294 Zurich Tournament 2014
2295 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2296 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2297 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2298 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2299 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2300 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2301 Shropshire 39-2014
2302 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2303 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2304 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2305 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2306 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2307 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2308 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2309 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2310 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2311 Cornish Open 38-2014
2312 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2313 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2314 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2315 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2316 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2317 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2318 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2319 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2320 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2321 Northern 37-2014
2322 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2323 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2324 City Day 37-2014
2325 Odense Harvest 2014
2326 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2327 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2328 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2329 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2330 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2331 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2332 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2333 International Go Cup 37-2014
2334 Mangalia open 36-2014
2335 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2336 EZERAI 2014
2337 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2338 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2339 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2340 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2341 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2342 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2343 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2344 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2345 Belfast 2014
2346 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2347 MSO Open 35-2014
2348 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2349 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2350 Stockholm Open 2014
2351 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2352 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2353 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2354 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2355 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2356 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2357 Zomergo_2014
2358 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2359 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2360 2014 August Tournament
2361 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2362 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2363 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2364 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2365 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2366 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2367 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2368 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2369 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2370 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2371 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2372 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2373 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2374 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2375 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2376 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2377 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2378 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2379 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2380 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2381 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2382 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2383 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2384 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2385 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2386 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2387 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2388 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2389 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2390 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2391 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2392 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2393 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2394 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2395 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2396 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2397 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2398 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2399 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2400 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2401 Part 2
2402 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2403 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2404 2014 July Tournament
2405 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2406 Croatian open go championship 2014
2407 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2408 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2409 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2410 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2411 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2412 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2413 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2414 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2415 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2416 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2417 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2418 CPT2014Amstelveen
2419 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2420 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2421 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2422 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2423 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2424 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2425 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2426 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2427 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2428 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2429 Czech Championship 27-2014
2430 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2431 IGA Correspondence Championship
2432 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2433 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2434 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2435 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2436 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2437 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2438 Club Tournament 26-2014
2439 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2440 Welsh Open 26-2014
2441 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2442 EWGC 2014
2443 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2444 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2445 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2446 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2447 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2448 Vienna 2014
2449 Durham 25-2014
2450 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2451 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2452 Iron Man 2014
2453 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2454 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2455 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2456 Club Tournament 24-2014
2457 Open Lisboa 2014
2458 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2459 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2460 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2461 Kidocup 2014-Main
2462 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2463 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2464 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2465 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2466 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2467 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2468 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2469 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2470 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2471 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2472 Swedish Championship 2014
2473 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2474 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2475 Club Tournament 23-2014
2476 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2477 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2478 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2479 Victory Cup 23-2014
2480 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2481 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2482 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2483 Scottish Open 22-2014
2484 Challengers 22-2014
2485 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2486 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2487 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2488 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2489 Apeldoorn 2014
2490 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2491 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2492 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2493 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2494 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2495 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2496 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2497 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2498 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2499 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2500 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2501 La Carboneria 21-2014
2502 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2503 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2504 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2505 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2506 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2507 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2508 Freiburg 2014
2509 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2510 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2511 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2512 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2513 Open IGC 2014
2514 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2515 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2516 Danish Championship 2014
2517 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2518 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2519 XVII Madrid 2014
2520 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2521 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2522 Bracknell 20-2014
2523 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2524 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2525 Oslo Open 2014
2526 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2527 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2528 La Carboneria 19-2014
2529 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2530 Candidates 19-2014
2531 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2532 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2533 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2534 Go for Luzern 2014
2535 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2536 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2537 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2538 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2539 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2540 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2541 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2542 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2543 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2544 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2545 Club Tournament 18-2014
2546 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2547 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2548 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2549 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2550 Martinicup 17-2014
2551 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2552 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2553 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2554 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2555 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2556 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2557 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2558 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2559 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2560 Nordic Championship 2014
2561 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2562 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2563 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2564 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2565 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2566 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2567 Tournaments coming up
2568 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2569 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2570 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2571 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2572 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2573 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2574 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2575 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2576 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2577 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2578 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2579 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2580 Tula Cup 15-2014
2581 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2582 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2583 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2584 Antwerpen 2014
2585 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2586 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2587 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2588 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2589 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2590 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2591 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2592 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2593 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2594 La Carboneria 15-2014
2595 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2596 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2597 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2598 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2599 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2600 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2601 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2602 Birmingham 14-2014
2603 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2604 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2605 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2606 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2607 La Carboneria 13-2014
2608 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2609 Kani6 2014
2610 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2611 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2612 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2613 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2614 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2615 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2616 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2617 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2618 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2619 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2620 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2621 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2622 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2623 Skye 12-2014
2624 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2625 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2626 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2627 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2628 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2629 Vasteras Open 2014
2630 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2631 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2632 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2633 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2634 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2635 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2636 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2637 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2638 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2639 Trigantius 11-2014
2640 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2641 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2642 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2643 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2644 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2645 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2646 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2647 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2648 Go Festival 10-2014
2649 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2650 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2651 British Open 10-2014
2652 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2653 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2654 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2655 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2656 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2657 La Carboneria 09-2014
2658 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2659 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2660 Kido Cup 09-2014
2661 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2662 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2663 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2664 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2665 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2666 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2667 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2668 La Carboneria 08-2014
2669 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2670 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2671 2014 Confucius Cup
2672 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2673 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2674 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2675 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2676 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2677 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2678 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2679 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2680 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2681 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2682 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2683 Haags Toernooi 2014
2684 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2685 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2686 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2687 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2688 12th TIS 07-2014
2689 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2690 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2691 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2692 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2693 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2694 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2695 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2696 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2697 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2698 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2699 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2700 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2701 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2702 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2703 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2704 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2705 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2706 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2707 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2708 Odense Winter 05-2014
2709 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2710 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2711 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2712 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2713 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2714 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2715 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2716 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2717 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2718 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2719 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2720 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2721 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2722 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2723 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2724 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2725 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2726 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2727 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2728 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2729 La Carboneria 04-2014
2730 Trys Karaliai 2014
2731 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2732 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2733 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2734 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2735 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2736 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2737 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2738 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2739 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2740 Maidenhead 04-2014
2741 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2742 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2743 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2744 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2745 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2746 Torneo Befana 2014
2747 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2748 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2749 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2750 British Open Now Open to All
2751 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2752 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2753 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2754 London Open 01-2014
2755 Takapotku Open 2014
2756 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2757 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2758 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2759 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2760 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2761 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2762 Club tournament 01-2014
2763 British Open Not So Open
2764 Udine2013
2765 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2766 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2767 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2768 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2769 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2770 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2771 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2772 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2773 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2774 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2775 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2776 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2777 La Carboneria 52-2013
2778 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2779 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2780 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2781 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2782 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2783 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2784 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2785 Odense Christmas 2013
2786 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2787 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2788 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2789 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2790 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2791 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2792 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2793 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2794 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2795 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2796 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2797 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2798 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2799 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2800 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2801 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2802 2013 South London double kyu
2803 2013 South London mid kyu
2804 2013 South London top kyu
2805 2013 South London teachers tournament
2806 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2807 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2808 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2809 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2810 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2811 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2812 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2813 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2814 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2815 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2816
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2817 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2818 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2819 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2820 Coventry 49-2013
2821 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2822 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2823 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2824 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2825 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2826 BGA Title Match 2013
2827 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2828 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2829 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2830 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2831 week 48 live TV events
2832 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2833 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2834 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2835 La Carboneria 48-2013
2836 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2837 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2838 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2839 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2840 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2841 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2842 week 47 2013 live TV events
2843 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2844 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2845 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2846 City Championship 47-2013
2847 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2848 Three Peaks 47-2013
2849 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2850 Gladiatore 2013
2851 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2852 League of Legends
2853 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2854 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2855 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2856 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2857 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2858 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2859 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2860 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2861 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2862 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2863 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2864 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2865 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2866 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2867 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2868 Study Tournament 46-2013
2869 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2870 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2871 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2872 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2873 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2874 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2875 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2876 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2877 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2878 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2879 European Go Student Championship 2013
2880 Gothenburg Open 2013
2881 Helsinki Casual 2013
2882 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2883 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2884 Open Porto 2013
2885 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2886 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2887 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2888 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2889 La Carboneria 44-2013
2890 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2891 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2892 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2893 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2894 Wessex 44-2013
2895 Belfast Open 2013
2896 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2897 Austrian Open 2013
2898 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2899 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2900 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2901 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2902 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2903 Tenuki 2013
2904 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2905 Slovenian Championship 2013
2906 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2907 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2908 Norwegian Championship 2013
2909 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2910 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2911 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2912 Mikulov Open 2013
2913 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2914 Indis 2013
2915 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2916 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2917 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2918 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2919 East Midlands 2013
2920 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2921 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2922 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2923 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2924 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2925 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2926 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2927 Czech Championship 2013
2928 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2929 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2930 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2931 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2932 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2933 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2934 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2935 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2936 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2937 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2938 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2939 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2940 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2941 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2942 Oulun Syksy 2013
2943 Board Games Festival 2013
2944 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2945 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2946 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2947 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2948 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2949 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2950 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2951 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2952 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2953 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2954 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2955 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2956 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2957 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2958 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2959 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2960 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2961 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2962 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2963 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2964 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2965 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2966 Cup of Perm 2013
2967 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2968 Shropshire 2013
2969 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2970 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2971 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2972 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2973 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2974 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2975 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2976 SM1-karsinta 2013
2977 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2978 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2979 Nuorten SM 2013
2980 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2981 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2982 City Day Tornament 2013
2983 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2984 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2985 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2986 Cornish Open 2013
2987 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2988 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2989 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2990 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2991 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2992 Russian Female Championship 2013
2993 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2994 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2995 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2996 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2997 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2998 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2999 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3000 Brno Tournament 2013
3001 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3002 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3003 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3004 Northern 2013
3005 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3006 Summer Tournament 2013
3007 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3008 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3009 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3010 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3011 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3012 MSO Open 2013
3013 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3014 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3015 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3016 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3017 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3018 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3019 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3020 Odense August 2013
3021 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3022 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3023 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3024 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3025 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3026 Pogo Open 2013
3027 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3028 World Youth Championship 2013
3029 Vladimir Open 2013
3030 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3031 Stockholm Open 2013
3032 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3033 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3034 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3035 Odesa Golden 2013
3036 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3037 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3038 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3039 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3040 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3041 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3042 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3043 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3044 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3045 Leksand Open 2013
3046 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3047 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3048 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3049 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3050 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3051 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3052 Samsung Cup 2013
3053 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3054 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3055 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3056 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3057 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3058 District Groningen 2013
3059 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3060 Moyo Open 2013
3061 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3062 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3063 Russian Team Championship 2013
3064 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3065 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3066 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3067 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3068 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3069 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3070 Summer Go Camp 2013
3071 Milton Keynes 2013
3072 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3073 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3074 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3075 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3076 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3077 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3078 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3079 Kieler Turnier 2013
3080 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3081 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3082 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3083 Charlie Marlow 2013
3084 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3085 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3086 Romanian National Championship 2013
3087 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3088 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3089 Mangalia Open 2013
3090 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3091 Welsh Open 2013
3092 8th Marathon 2013
3093 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3094 Durham 2013
3095 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3096 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3097 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3098 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3099 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3100 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3101 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3102 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3103 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3104 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3105 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3106 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3107 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3108 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3109 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3110 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3111 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3112 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3113 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3114 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3115 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3116 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3117 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3118 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3119 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3120 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3121 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3122 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3123 Arundel 2013
3124 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3125 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3126 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3127 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3128 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3129 Cup of Rivne 2013
3130 Fredericia Open 2013
3131 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3132 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3133 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3134 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3135 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3136 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3137 Scottish Open 2013
3138 Challengers 2013
3139 Apeldoorn 2013
3140 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3141 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3142 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3143 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3144 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3145 Championship of Perm 2013
3146 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3147 Kido Cup 2013
3148 Go in Duketown 2013
3149 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3150 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3151 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3152 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3153 Open Lisboa 2013
3154 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3155 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3156 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3157 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3158 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3159 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3160 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3161 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3162 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3163 Swedish Championship 2013
3164 Teden Mladih 2013
3165 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3166 Bracknell 2013
3167 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3168 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3169 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3170 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3171 Amsterdam International 2013
3172 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3173 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3174 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3175 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3176 Young Masters League 2013
3177 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3178 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3179 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3180 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3181 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3182 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3183 Go for Luzern 2013
3184 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3185 Riga Open Go 2013
3186 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3187 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3188 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3189 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3190 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3191 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3192 Martinicup 2013
3193 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3194 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3195 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3196 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3197 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3198 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3199 Danish Championship 2013
3200 Spring tournament 2013
3201 MSU Go Championship-2013
3202 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3203 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3204 Birmingham 2013
3205 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3206 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3207 Oslo Open 2013
3208 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3209 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3210 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3211 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3212 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3213 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3214 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3215 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3216 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3217 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3218 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3219 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3220 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3221 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3222 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3223 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3224 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3225 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3226 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3227 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3228 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3229 Go Open Plzen 2013
3230 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3231 British Open 2013
3232 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3233 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3234 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3235 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3236 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3237 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3238 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3239 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3240 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3241 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3242 Avignon Tournament 2013
3243 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3244 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3245 Go Festival 2013
3246 Passover Tournament 2013
3247 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3248 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3249 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3250 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3251 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3252 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3253 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3254 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3255 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3256 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3257 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3258 Handicap Tournament 2013
3259 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3260 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3261 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3262 Oulun Kevat 2013
3263 rovnodennost 2013
3264 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3265 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3266 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3267 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3268 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3269 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3270 go7ix 2013
3271 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3272 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3273 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3274 British Youth Championship 2013
3275 Paris tournament 2013
3276 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3277 Cup of Tula 2013
3278 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3279 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3280 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3281 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3282 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3283 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3284 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3285 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3286 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3287 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3288 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3289 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3290 Trigantius 2013
3291 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3292 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3293 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3294 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3295 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3296 Fredericia Spring 2013
3297 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3298 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3299 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3300 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3301 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3302 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3303 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3304 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3305 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3306 2013 Confucius Cup
3307 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3308 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3309 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3310 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3311 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3312 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3313 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3314 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3315 Oxford Ladder 2013
3316 Blansko Tournament 2013
3317 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3318 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3319 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3320 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3321 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3322 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3323 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3324 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3325 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3326 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3327 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3328 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3329 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3330 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3331 Vasteras Open 2013
3332 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3333 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3334 Cassovia Cup 2013
3335 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3336 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3337 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3338 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3339 FORAS 2013
3340 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3341 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3342 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3343 Tiger beats Miffy
3344 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3345 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3346 Cheshire Open 2013
3347 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3348 Winner`s sonata 2013
3349 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3350 Haags Toernooi 2013
3351 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3352 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3353 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3354 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3355 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3356 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3357 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3358 Festival Lariks 2013
3359 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3360 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3361 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3362 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3363 Odense Winter 2013
3364 Antony Tournament 2013
3365 Orsay Tournament 2013
3366 National Veteran Championship 2013
3367 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3368 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3369 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3370 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3371 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3372 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3373 Dutch Championship 2013
3374 Maidenhead 2013
3375 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3376 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3377 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3378 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3379 Winter Tournament 2013
3380 Jusandan 2013
3381 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3382 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3383 Wintergo 2012 2013
3384 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3385 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3386 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3387 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3388 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3389 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3390 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3391 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3392 Trys Karaliai 2013
3393 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3394 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3395 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3396 Essen 2013
3397 Decin Tournament 2013
3398 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3399 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3400 Torneo della Befana 2013
3401 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3402 La Carboneria 2013
3403 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3404 London Open 2013
3405 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3406 2013
3407 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3408 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3409 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3410 SM-finaali 2012
3411 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3412 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3413 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3414 GO7 Rapid 2012
3415 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3416 .Three dragons. 2012
3417 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3418 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3419 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3420 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3421 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3422 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3423 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3424 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3425 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3426 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3427 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3428 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3429 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3430 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3431 Championship of Karelia 2012
3432 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3433 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3434 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3435 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3436 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3437 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3438 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3439 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3440 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3441 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3442 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3443 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3444 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3445 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3446 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3447 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3448 David 2012
3449 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3450 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3451 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3452 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3453 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3454 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3455 Go Baron Finals Match
3456 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3457 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3458 38th Serbian championship 2012
3459 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3460 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3461 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3462 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3463 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3464 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3465 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3466 Polish Championship League 2012
3467 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3468 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3469 Coventry 2012
3470 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3471 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3472 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3473 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3474 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3475 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3476 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3477 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3478 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3479 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3480 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3481 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3482 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3483 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3484 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3485 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3486 UCC Open 2012
3487 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3488 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3489 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3490 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3491 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3492 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3493 Three Peaks 2012
3494 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3495 17th November Tournament 2012
3496 Il Gladiatore 2012
3497 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3498 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3499 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3500 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3501 On cherche un traducteur.
3502 Autumn Tournament 2012
3503 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3504 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3505 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3506 Austrian Open 2012
3507 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3508 Odense November 2012
3509 Berlin Go Week 2012
3510 Goeteborg Open 2012
3511 Oulun Syksy 2012
3512 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3513 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3514 Wessex 2012
3515 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3516 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3517 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3518 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3519 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3520 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3521 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3522 Salzburg 2012
3523 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3524 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3525 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3526 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3527 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3528 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3529 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3530 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3531 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3532 Palava Tournament 2012
3533 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3534 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3535 East Midlands 2012
3536 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3537 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3538 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3539 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3540 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3541 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3542 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3543 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3544 Norwegian Championship 2012
3545 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3546 Czech Female Championship 2012
3547 Czech Go Championship 2012
3548 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3549 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3550 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3551 Shodan Trophy 2012
3552 "Crow in a starry sky"
3553 Open Porto 2012
3554 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3555 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3556 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3557 Slovenian Championship 2012
3558 Board Games Festival 2012
3559 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3560 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3561 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3562 ProGO match- sept 2012
3563 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3564 Israeli Championship 2012
3565 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3566 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3567 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3568 Shropshire 2012
3569 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3570 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3571 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3572 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3573 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3574 Swindon 2012
3575 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3576 BGA Title Match 2012
3577 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3578 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3579 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3580 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3581 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3582 Cornish Open 2012
3583 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3584 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3585 Visegrad tour 2012
3586 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3587 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3588 Helsinki Casual 2012
3589 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3590 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3591 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3592 Northern 2012
3593 Campionato italiano 2012
3594 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3595 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3596 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3597 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3598 SM1-karsinta 2012
3599 European Female Championship 2012
3600 European Cup 2012
3601 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3602 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3603 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3604 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3605 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3606 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3607 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3608 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3609 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3610 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3611 Summer Tournament 2012
3612 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3613 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3614 Zurich 2012
3615 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3616 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3617 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3618 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3619 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3620 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3621 Russian Female Championship 2012
3622 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3623 MSO Open 2012
3624 Russian Women Championship
3625 Interview with Andrew Kay
3626 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3627 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3628 French Open Championship 2012
3629 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3630 Taiwanese Go stars
3631 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3632 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3633 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3634 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3635 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3636 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3637 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3638 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3639 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3640 Trickmove of the year!
3641 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3642 Lai Yu-Cheng
3643 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3644 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3645 WMSG 2012 day 3
3646 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3647 WMSG 2012 day 2
3648 WMSG 2012 day 1
3649 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3650 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3651 Interview with Jan Simara
3652 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3653 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3654 Altay Cup 2012
3655 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3656 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3657 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3658 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3659 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3660 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3661 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3662 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3663 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3664 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3665 TurkuGP 2012
3666 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3667 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3668 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3669 Moyo Open 2012
3670 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3671 Oulun Kesa 2012
3672 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3673 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3674 Bergen Open 2012
3675 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3676 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3677 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3678 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3679 Youth Go Camp 2012
3680 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3681 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3682 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3683 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3684 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3685 Russian Team Championship 2012
3686 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3687 Romanian Summer camp
3688 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3689 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3690 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3691 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3692 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3693 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3694 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3695 Freiburg 2012
3696 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3697 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3698 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3699 Milton Keynes 2012
3700 Leksand Open 2012
3701 Welsh Open 2012
3702 Graz 2012
3703 Durham 2012
3704 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3705 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3706 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3707 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3708 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3709 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3710 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3711 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3712 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3713 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3714 Takapotku Open 2012
3715 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3716 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3717 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3718 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3719 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3720 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3721 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3722 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3723 Cup of Rivne 2012
3724 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3725 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3726 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3727 Open Lx 2012
3728 Hungarian GP 2012
3729 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3730 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3731 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3732 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3733 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3734 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3735 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3736 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3737 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3738 Challengers 2012
3739 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3740 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3741 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3742 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3743 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3744 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3745 European Pair Go Championship
3746 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3747 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3748 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3749 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3750 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3751 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3752 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3753 Galway Tournament 2012
3754 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3755 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3756 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3757 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3758 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3759 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3760 Kidocup 2012
3761 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3762 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3763 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3764 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3765 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3766 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3767 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3768 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3769 Swedish Championship 2012
3770 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3771 Turniej Majowy 2012
3772 Scottish Open 2012
3773 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3774 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3775 Bracknell 2012
3776 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3777 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3778 Vetruse Cup 2012
3779 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3780 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3781 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3782 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3783 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3784 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3785 San Marino CON 2012
3786 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3787 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3788 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3789 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3790 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3791 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3792 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3793 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3794 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3795 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3796 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3797 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3798 Tartu Spring 2012
3799 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3800 Candidates 2012
3801 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3802 Britain seeks new leader
3803 Apeldoorn 2012
3804 Danish Championship 2012
3805 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3806 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3807 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3808 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3809 3. Giessener T19 2012
3810 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3811 Young Masters League 2012
3812 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3813 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3814 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3815 Oslo Open 2012
3816 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3817 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3818 Porfirion Cup 2012
3819 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3820 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3821 V.Valek memorial 2012
3822 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3823 British Open 2012
3824 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3825 Martinicup 2012
3826 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3827 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3828 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3829 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3830 Spring Tournament 2012
3831 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3832 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3833 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3834 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3835 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3836 Side Tournament 2012
3837 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3838 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3839 Slovenian open 2012
3840 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3841 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3842 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3843 Passover Tournament 2012
3844 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3845 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3846 2012 Canadian Open
3847 Nordic Championship 2012
3848 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3849 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3850 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3851 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3852 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3853 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3854 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3855 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3856 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3857 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3858 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3859 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3860 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3861 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3862 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3863 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3864 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3865 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3866 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3867 Go Open Plzen 2012
3868 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3869 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3870 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3871 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3872 Arundel 2012
3873 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3874 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3875 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3876 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3877 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3878 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3879 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3880 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3881 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3882 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3883 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3884 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3885 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3886 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3887 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3888 Next tournaments in France
3889 British Youth Championship 2012
3890 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3891 Skye 2012
3892 Ishi Open 2012
3893 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3894 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3895 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3896 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3897 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3898 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3899 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3900 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3901 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3902 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3903 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3904 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3905 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3906 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3907 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3908 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3909 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3910 Trigantius 2012
3911 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3912 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3913 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3914 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3915 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3916 Black Stone 2012
3917 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3918 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3919 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3920 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3921 2012 Confucius Cup
3922 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3923 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3924 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3925 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3926 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3927 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3928 Kido Cup 2012
3929 Poznan Casual 2012
3930 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3931 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3932 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3933 Oxford Ladder 2012
3934 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3935 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3936 World Student Championship 2012
3937 Blansko Tournament 2012
3938 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3939 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3940 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3941 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3942 Nottingham 2012
3943 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3944 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3945 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3946 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3947 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3948 zjAva 2012
3949 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3950 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3951 Oxford 2012
3952 FORAS 2012
3953 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3954 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3955 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3956 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3957 Cheshire Open 2012
3958 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3959 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3960 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3961 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3962 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3963 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3964 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3965 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3966 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3967 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3968 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3969 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3970 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3971 EYGC 2012
3972 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3973 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3974 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3975 Winter`s sonata 2012
3976 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3977 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3978 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3979 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3980 Bydgoszcz 2012
3981 Dutch Championship 2012
3982 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3983 Some news from France
3984 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3985 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3986 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3987 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3988 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3989 Warszawa 2012
3990 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3991 2011 British Small Board Championship
3992 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3993 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3994 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3995 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3996 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3997 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3998 National Veteran Championship 2012
3999 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4000 Essen 2012
4001 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4002 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4003 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4004 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4005 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4006 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4007 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4008 Club Tournament 2012
4009 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4010 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4011 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4012 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4013 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4014 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4015 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4016 Black Stone 1-2012
4017 Trys Karaliai 2012
4018 La Carboneria 2012
4019 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4020 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4021 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4022 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4023 London Open 2011
4024 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4025 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4026 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4027 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4028 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4029 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4030 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4031 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4032 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4033 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4034 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4035 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4036 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4037 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4038 Legends Cadiz 2011
4039 The 2011 Oporto Open
4040 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4041 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4042 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4043 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4044 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4045 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4046 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4047 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4048 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4049 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4050 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4051 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4052 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4053 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4054 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4055 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4056 Arnhem 2011
4057 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4058 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4059 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4060 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4061 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4062 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4063 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4064 17th November Tournament 2011
4065 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4066 Antony Club 2011
4067 Berliner Kranich 2011
4068 German Go Championship 2011
4069 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4070 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4071 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4072 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4073 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4074 Denkstation 2011
4075 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4076 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4077 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4078 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4079 La Carboneria 2011
4080 Coventry 2011
4081 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4082 Go to Innovation 2011
4083 Three Peaks 2011
4084 .Three dragons. 2011
4085 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4086 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4087 Black Stone 11-2011
4088 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4089 Hungarian Open 2011
4090 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4091 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4092 Team championships round 3
4093 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4094 Club Tournament 2011
4095 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4096 Goteborg Open 2011
4097 Styrian Masters 2011
4098 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4099 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4100 Finnish Championship League 2011
4101 Berlin Go-week 2011
4102 East Midlands 2011
4103 Bydgoszcz 2011
4104 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4105 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4106 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4107 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4108 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4109 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4110 Brussels tournament 2011
4111 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4112 Wessex 2011
4113 Championship of Karelia 2011
4114 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4115 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4116 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4117 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4118 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4119 Black Stone 2011
4120 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4121 Balma Tournament 2011
4122 Oulun Syksy 2011
4123 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4124 Norwegian Championship 2011
4125 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4126 Palava Tournament 2011
4127 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4128 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4129 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4130 Copenhagen Open 2011
4131 European Students Championship 2011
4132 Salzburg 2011
4133 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4134 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4135 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4136 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4137 High Noon 2011
4138 Shodan Tournament 2011
4139 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4140 Israeli Championship 2011
4141 clubs under attack
4142 Board games festival 2011
4143 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4144 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4145 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4146 Go commercial
4147 Slovenian Championship 2011
4148 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4149 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4150 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4151 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4152 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4153 Poznan Casual 2011
4154 Shrewsbury 2011
4155 Insei League results: September, 2011
4156 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4157 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4158 EWGC Side Open 2011
4159 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4160 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4161 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4162 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4163 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4164 Autumn Tournament 2011
4165 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4166 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4167 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4168 Linkoeping Open 2011
4169 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4170 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4171 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4172 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4173 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4174 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4175 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4176 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4177 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4178 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4179 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4180 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4181 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4182 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4183 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4184 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4185 Swindon 2011
4186 Helsinki Casual 2011
4187 Pause
4188 2011 British Go Championship
4189 Cornish Open 2011
4190 Northern 2011
4191 XI Torneo di Pisa
4192 Delfts toernooi 2011
4193 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4194 7. WIGO-Turnier
4195 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4196 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4197 French Open Championship 2011
4198 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4199 Brno 2011
4200 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4201 SportAccord European Preliminary
4202 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4203 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4204 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4205 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4206 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4207 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4208 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4209 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4210 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4211 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4212 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4213 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4214 Single, hot and ........
4215 Best Go-video ever
4216 The power of a 9p
4217 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4218 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4219 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4220 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4221 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4222 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4223 EGC and WYGC 2011
4224 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4225 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4226 several recent results 5-2011
4227 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4228 Vetruse Cup 2011
4229 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4230 Galway Open 2011
4231 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4232 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4233 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4234 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4235 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4236 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4237 Danish Championship 2011
4238 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4239 German Championship 2011 qualification
4240 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4241 Go for Luzern 2011
4242 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4243 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4244 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4245 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4246 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4247 Murugandi reviews
4248 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4249 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4250 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4251 Shusaku Cup 2011
4252 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4253 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4254 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4255 March Tournaments
4256 Nottingham 2011
4257 Bonn 2011
4258 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4259 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4260 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4261 several recent results
4262 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4263 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4264 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4265 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4266 Oxford 2011
4267 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4268 Takapotku Open 2011
4269 Weekend Jan 22-23
4270 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4271 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4272 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4273 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4274 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4275 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4276 Wanted: editors and journalists
4277 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4278 Berlin Go-week 2010
4279 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4280 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4281 Championship Weekend
4282 Shrewsbury
4283 September tournaments - A class
4284 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4285 Linkoeping Open 2010
4286 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4287 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4288 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4289 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4290 Helsinki Casual 2010
4291 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4292 Antwerp 2010
4293 Kido Cup 2010
4294 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4295 British Championship Game 1
4296 10th Pisa Tournament
4297 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4298 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4299 Frioul 2010
4300 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4301 French open championship
4302 Iasi Cup 2010
4303 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4304 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4305 Japanese rules...?
4306 The dangers of gambling
4307 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4308 Tesuji of the week
4309 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4310 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4311 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4312 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4313 Big Nick
4314 bad moves
4315 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4316 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4317 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4318 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4319 Funniest remark on KGS today
4320 The Finnish system
4321 did you know...?
4322 after round 3
4323 The Monkey Jump
4324 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4325 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4326 New faces top Pardubice Open
4327 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4328 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4329 Results 18-20 June 2010
4330 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4331 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4332 Some other results from last weekend
4333 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4334 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4335 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4336 Electronic Archive
4337 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4338 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4339 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4340 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4341 Romanian Cup 2010
4342 2010 British Championship
4343 Strasbourg tournament
4344 Swiss Championship 2010
4345 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4346 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4347 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4348 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4349 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4350 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4351 Why Go
4352 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4353 French Youth Championships 2010
4354 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4355 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4356 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4357 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4358 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4359 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4360 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4361 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4362 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4363 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4364 News from Milan, Italy
4365 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4366 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4367 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4368 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4369 Artem strongest student
4370 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4371 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4372 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4373 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4374 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4375 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4376 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4377 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4378 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4379 Novosibirsk Championship
4380 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4381 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4382 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4383 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4384 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4385 Facebook: friends from France first
4386 Some Saturday results
4387 Scottish Championship News
4388 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4389 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4390 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4391 Tampere: many already registred
4392 EGD broke new record
4393 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4394 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4395 Reports from Russia
4396 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4397 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4398 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4399 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4400 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4401 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4402 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4403 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4404 Ali leads KILL-A
4405 Ankara again
4406 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4407 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4408 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4409 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4410 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4411 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4412 Kay wins British Open
4413 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4414 Let my people go
4415 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4416 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4417 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4418 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4419 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4420 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4421 Facebook for feedback
4422 KGS trials new Graphics
4423 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4424 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4425 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4426 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4427 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4428 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4429 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4430 World Pair-go Championship
4431 Fred filmed WMSG
4432 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4433 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4434 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4435 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4436 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4437 Weekend results from all over Europe
4438 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4439 11th Go to Innovation
4440 Many messages on Facebook
4441 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4442 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4443 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4444 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4445 Facebook chasebook
4446 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4447 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4448 Macfadyen Skye High
4449 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4450 Clash in C class
4451 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4452 Terwey tops Castrop
4453 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4454 Bucuresti 179 school
4455 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4456 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4457 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4458 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4459 Bundesliga back to normal
4460 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4461 Belgian Championship, part 1
4462 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4463 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4464 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4465 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4466 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4467 Vit views of vital points
4468 Red roses for favourite friend
4469 Flowers for ladies today
4470 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4471 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4472 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4473 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4474 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4475 Fredda first in KILL-A
4476 Future Champs of Hungary
4477 Chen chopped Dresden
4478 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4479 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4480 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4481 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4482 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4483 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4484 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4485 Berlin is one of several new awards
4486 Three won three in Nottingham
4487 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4488 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4489 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4490 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4491 Record audience expected at KGS
4492 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4493 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4494 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4495 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4496 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4497 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4498 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4499 Cambridge wins British League
4500 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4501 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4502 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4503 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4504 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4505 Quarter of a century at Antony
4506 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4507 Youngest pro ever is female
4508 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4509 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4510 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4511 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4512 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4513 Metta takes Tortellino
4514 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4515 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4516 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4517 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4518 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4519 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4520 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4521 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4522 Go behind bars
4523 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4524 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4525 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4526 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4527 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4528 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4529 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4530 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4531 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4532 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4533 Pal Pandanet Prime
4534 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4535 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4536 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4537 Rengo Song Contest
4538 European Go Congress in Tampere
4539 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4540 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4541 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4542 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4543 Growth of Wintergo
4544 Chinese took over London
4545 Short Summary of Last Week
4546 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4547 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4548 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4549 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4550 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4551 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4552 Book review 3-4: same structure
4553 Book review 3: Kamakura
4554 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4555 X-mas number puzzle
4556 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4557 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4558 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4559 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4560 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4561 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4562 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4563 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4564 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4565 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4566 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4567 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4568 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4569 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4570 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4571 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4572 Hungarian League
4573 Sunday December 13 - local results
4574 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4575 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4576 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4577 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4578 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4579 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4580 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4581 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4582 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4583 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4584 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4585 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4586 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4587 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4588 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4589 Secret of our style
4590 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4591 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4592 Oliver Wolf
4593 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4594 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4595 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4596 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4597 Pop Panda of Milano
4598 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4599 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4600 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4601 Mistrz Polski
4602 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4603 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4604 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4605 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4606 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4607 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4608 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4609 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4610 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4611 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4612 New: Life and Death channel
4613 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4614 Need for more reporters
4615 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4616 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4617 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4618 Wintergo will grow
4619 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4620 French Youth Congress
4621 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4622 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4623 Toulouse trashes to title
4624 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4625 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4626 Kido Cup
4627 Kölner Go-Turnier
4628 French GO Open Championship
4629 4 tournaments broadcasted
4630 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4631 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4632 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4633 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4634 FJ strikes again!
4635 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4636 Brabant 2008
4637 Joseki lessons part 2
4638 watch on fullscreen
4639 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4640 VIP-membership auto login
4641 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4642 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4643 Congress Champions 2008
4644 Naruto Reborn
4645 congress news 2008
4646 Naruto at the congress 2008
4647 Monkeys on a rock
4648 European Masters 2008
4649 Start European Go Congress 2008
4650 1000 members
4651 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4652 Tale about cats
4653 The European Masters 2007
4654 Vilach 2007
4655 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg