Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Fredericia Autumn 2017

13098613
Denmark The Fredericia Autumn 2017, a class B tournament, played on 29-10-2017 in Fredericia, Denmark, was won by Kalle Leppala 1d (photo), second came Lasse Hvitved 5k and third was Bettina Kullik 10k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 14:14 Sun 05 November 2017




1 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
2 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
3 Nordic Championship 2019
4 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
5 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
6 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
7 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
8 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
9 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
10 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
11 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
12 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
13 Open EPFL 16-2019
14 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
15 Spis tournament 16-2019
16 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
17 Baltik Cup 16-2019
18 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
19 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
20 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
21 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
22 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
23 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
24 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
25 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
26 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
27 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
28 Torneo Pisa 2019
29 Leader Go 16-2019
30 Plzen 2019
31 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
32 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
33 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
34 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
35 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
36 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
37 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
38 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
39 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
40 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
41 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
42 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
43 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
44 Linz_2019
45 British Open 15-2019
46 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
47 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
48 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
49 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
50 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
51 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
52 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
53 Leader Go 15-2019
54 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
55 Izmir City Tournament 201903
56 Spring Go Tournament 2019
57 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
58 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
59 Team School Tournament 14-2019
60 Championship of Perm 14-2019
61 Go Festival 14-2019
62 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
63 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
64 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
65 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
66 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
67 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
68 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
69 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
70 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
71 Training Match 14-2019
72 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
73 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
74 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
75 Championship of CFD 14-2019
76 Leader Go 14-2019
77 NIS OPEN 2019
78 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
79 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
80 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
81 Minsk Championship 2019
82 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
83 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
84 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
85 Harpenden 13-2019
86 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
87 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
88 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
89 Ankara City Tournament 201902
90 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
91 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
92 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
93 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
94 Irish Open 2019
95 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
96 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
97 Izmir City Tournament 201902
98 Stanislas Go 13-2019
99 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
100 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
101 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
102 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
103 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
104 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
105 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
106 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
107 Leader Go 12-2019
108 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
109 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
110 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
111 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
112 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
113 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
114 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
115 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
116 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
117 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
118 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
119 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
120 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
121 Leader Go 11-2019
122 Izmir City Tournament 201901
123 Torneo Pescara 2019
124 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
125 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
126 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
127 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
128 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
129 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
130 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
131 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
132 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
133 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
134 Poznan Casual 11-2019
135 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
136 Trigantius 11-2019
137 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
138 10-2019
139 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
140 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
141 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
142 Lille club championship 10-2019
143 West Paris championship 10-2019
144 Metz club championship 10-2019
145 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
146 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
147 Trondheim Open 2019
148 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
149 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
150 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
151 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
152 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
153 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
154 Leader Go 09-2019
155 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
156 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
157 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
158 Rating Tournament 09-2019
159 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
160 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
161 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
162 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
163 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
164 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
165 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
166 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
167 Rapid 41 09-2019
168 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
169 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
170 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
171 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
172 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
173 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
174 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
175 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
176 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
177 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
178 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
179 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
180 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
181 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
182 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
183 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
184 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
185 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
186 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
187 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
188 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
189 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
190 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
191 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
192 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
193 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
194 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
195 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
196 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
197 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
198 FORAS 2019
199 Sretenjski turnir 2019
200 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
201 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
202 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
203 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
204 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
205 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
206 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
207 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
208 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
209 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
210 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
211 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
212 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
213 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
214 Graug club championship 06-2019
215 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
216 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
217 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
218 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
219 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
220 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
221 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
222 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
223 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
224 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
225 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
226 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
227 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
228 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
229 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
230 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
231 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
232 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
233 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
234 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
235 Leuven 2019
236 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
237 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
238 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
239 new title
240 fwsvgaefs
241 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
242 Kani62019
243 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
244 Winter Tournament 05-2019
245 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
246 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
247 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
248 Dutch Woman championship 2019
249 Ankara City Tournament 201901
250 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
251 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
252 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
253 DDGT 2019
254 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
255 Torneo di Treviso 2019
256 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
257 Maidenhead 04-2019
258 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
259 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
260 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
261 Heerlen New year 2019
262 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
263 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
264 Essen 2019
265 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
266 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
267 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
268 Jusandan 2019
269 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
270 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
271 02-2019
272 New Year Tournament 02-2019
273 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
274 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
275 London Open 01-2019
276 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
277 wintergo 2018 01-2019
278 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
279 New Year Tournament 01-2019
280 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
281 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
282 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
283 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
284 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
285 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
286 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
287 Nis 01-2018
288 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
289 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
290 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
291 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
292 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
293 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
294 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
295 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
296 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
297 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
298 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
299 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
300 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
301 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
302 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
303 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
304 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
305 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
306 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
307 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
308 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
309 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
310 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
311 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
312 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
313 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
314 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
315 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
316 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
317 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
318 Winter Tournament 50-2018
319 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
320 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
321 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
322 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
323 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
324 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
325 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
326 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
327 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
328 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
329 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
330 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
331 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
332 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
333 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
334 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
335 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
336 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
337 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
338 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
339 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
340 Winter GO Training 50-2018
341 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
342 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
343 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
344 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
345 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
346 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
347 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
348 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
349 Turku Championship 2018 Final
350 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
351 Paris meijin B 50-2018
352 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
353 Youth Ladder 50-2018
354 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
355 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
356 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
357 British Youth Championship 49-2018
358 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
359 Ankara City Tournament 201807
360 Cup of Kyiv 2018
361 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
362 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
363 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
364 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
365 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
366 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
367 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
368 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
369 Belarus Championship 48-2018
370 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
371 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
372 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
373 Northern League 48-2018
374 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
375 Coventry 48-2018
376 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
377 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
378 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
379 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
380 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
381 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
382 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
383 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
384 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
385 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
386 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
387 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
388 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
389 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
390 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
391 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
392 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
393 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
394 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
395 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
396 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
397 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
398 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
399 Gothenburg Open 2018
400 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
401 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
402 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
403 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
404 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
405 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
406 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
407 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
408 Talus go tournament 47-2018
409 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
410 City Championship 47-2018
411 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
412 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
413 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
414 Challengers 47-2018
415 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
416 Steps 46-2018
417 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
418 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
419 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
420 Herkules Cup 46-2018
421 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
422 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
423 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
424 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
425 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
426 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
427 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
428 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
429 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
430 Austrian Open 2018
431 Finnish Championship 2018 League
432 Polish Championship League 46-2018
433 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
434 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
435 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
436 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
437 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
438 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
439 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
440 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
441 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
442 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
443 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
444 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
445 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
446 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
447 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
448 Three Peaks 45-2018
449 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
450 Ankara City Tournament 201806
451 La Carboneria 45-2018
452 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
453 Brussels Tournament 2018
454 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
455 Wessex 44-2018
456 Open do Porto 2018
457 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
458 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
459 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
460 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
461 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
462 Odense October 2018
463 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
464 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
465 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
466 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
467 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
468 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
469 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
470 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
471 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
472 Northern 43-2018
473 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
474 2018 Izmir Championship final
475 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
476 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
477 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
478 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
479 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
480 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
481 43-2018
482 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
483 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
484 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
485 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
486 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
487 Kauno GO taure 2018
488 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
489 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
490 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
491 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
492 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
493 Slovenian Championship 2018
494 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
495 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
496 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
497 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
498 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
499 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
500 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
501 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
502 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
503 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
504 Ukrainian Cup 2018
505 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
506 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
507 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
508 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
509 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
510 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
511 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
512 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
513 Campionato Italiano 2018
514 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
515 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
516 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
517 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
518 Oulun Syksy 2018
519 Club Tournament 41-2018
520 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
521 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
522 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
523 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
524 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
525 International Teams 41-2018
526 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
527 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
528 Go Open Mikulov 2018
529 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
530 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
531 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
532 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
533 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
534 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
535 KotiGo 40-2018
536 JapanFest 40-2018
537 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
538 TMH Rapid 40-2018
539 Northern League 40-2018
540 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
541 Bochumer Bambus 2018
542 Westeros Open 40-2018
543 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
544 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
545 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
546 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
547 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
548 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
549 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
550 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
551 Cup of Rivne 2018
552 Copenhagen Open 2018
553 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
554 Swindon 40-2018
555 Belfast Handicap 2018
556 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
557 September Go Tournament 39-2018
558 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
559 Sheffield 39-2018
560 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
561 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
562 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
563 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
564 Rapid 34 39-2018
565 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
566 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
567 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
568 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
569 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
570 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
571 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
572 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
573 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
574 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
575 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
576 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
577 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
578 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
579 Cornish Open 37-2018
580 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
581 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
582 37-2018
583 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
584 Jaakko Munkki 2018
585 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
586 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
587 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
588 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
589 Arundel 36-2018
590 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
591 Brno Go Open 2018
592 Stockholm Open 2018
593 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
594 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
595 SoImba Cup 2018
596 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
597 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
598 Summer Tournament 35-2018
599 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
600 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
601 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
602 Cup of Perm 35-2018
603 Odense Harvest 2018
604 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
605 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
606 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
607 MSO open 34-2018
608 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
609 Zomergo 2018
610 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
611 Nostalgija 2018
612 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
613 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
614 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
615 Go Queen 2018
616 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
617 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
618 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
619 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
620 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
621 Barbacoa 32-2018
622 SommerGoTreffen 2018
623 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
624 Pair Go live
625 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
626 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
627 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
628 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
629 Serbian Cup 2018
630 EGC2018 round 2
631 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
632 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
633 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
634 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
635 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
636 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
637 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
638 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
639 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
640 Kyiv Summer 2018
641 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
642 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
643 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
644 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
645 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
646 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
647 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
648 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
649 Go Camp 2018
650 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
651 Moyo Open 2018
652 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
653 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
654 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
655 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
656 Continuous Go 28-2018
657 Moletu taure 2018
658 Sun Cup 28-2018
659 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
660 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
661 Zaibas 2018
662 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
663 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
664 City Day 27-2018
665 Welsh Open 27-2018
666 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
667 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
668 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
669 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
670 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
671 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
672 Czech Go Championship 2018
673 Rapid 33 27-2018
674 Cup of Russia 27-2018
675 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
676 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
677 2018 Irish championship league
678 Central Go School June 26-2018
679 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
680 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
681 Scottish Open 26-2018
682 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
683 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
684 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
685 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
686 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
687 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
688 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
689 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
690 Hello Summer 25-2018
691 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
692 Durham 25-2018
693 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
694 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
695 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
696 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
697 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
698 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
699 Zelenkovac 2018
700 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
701 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
702 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
703 Torneo Bologna 2018
704 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
705 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
706 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
707 Martinicup 23-2018
708 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
709 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
710 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
711 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
712 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
713 Levels 23-2018
714 Swiss Championship 2018
715 Open Lisboa 2018
716 Summer Go Tournament 2018
717 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
718 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
719 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
720 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
721 Challengers 22-2018
722 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
723 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
724 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
725 NTLO 22-2018
726 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
727 Manchester Summer 22-2018
728 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
729 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
730 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
731 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
732 Go Open Pisek 2018
733 School Leader Go 22-2018
734 La Carboneria 22-2018
735 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
736 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
737 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
738 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
739 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
740 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
741 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
742 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
743 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
744 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
745 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
746 Baltik Cup 21-2018
747 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
748 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
749 Go in Duketown 21-2018
750 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
751 KidoCup 2018Main
752 KidoCup 2018Top 8
753 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
754 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
755 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
756 Swedish championship 2018
757 MENSA 2018 go turnir
758 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
759 La Carboneria 20-2018
760 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
761 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
762 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
763 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
764 School Leader Go 20-2018
765 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
766 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
767 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
768 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
769 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
770 Ankara City Tournament 201805
771 Bracknell 20-2018
772 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
773 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
774 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
775 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
776 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
777 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
778 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
779 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
780 Barlow 20-2018
781 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
782 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
783 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
784 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
785 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
786 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
787 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
788 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
789 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
790 School Leader Go 19-2018
791 Championship of UFD 19-2018
792 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
793 Candidates 19-2018
794 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
795 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
796 Championship of SFD 19-2018
797 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
798 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
799 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
800 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
801 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
802 Tartu Spring 2018
803 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
804 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
805 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
806 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
807 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
808 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
809 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
810 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
811 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
812 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
813 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
814 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
815 9 Chinacup 18-2018
816 Danish Championship 2018
817 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
818 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
819 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
820 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
821 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
822 9 China Cup 18-2018
823 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
824 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
825 Ankara City Tournament 201804
826 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
827 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
828 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
829 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
830 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
831 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
832 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
833 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
834 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
835 Oulun Kevat 2018
836 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
837 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
838 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
839 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
840 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
841 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
842 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
843 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
844 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
845 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
846 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
847 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
848 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
849 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
850 Apeldoorn 2018
851 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
852 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
853 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
854 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
855 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
856 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
857 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
858 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
859 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
860 Odense Spring 2018
861 School Leader Go 16-2018
862 Torneo di Bassano 2018
863 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
864 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
865 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
866 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
867 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
868 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
869 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
870 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
871 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
872 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
873 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
874 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
875 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
876 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
877 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
878 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
879 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
880 Romanian Championship U18 2018
881 Romanian Championship U14 2018
882 Romanian Championship U16 2018
883 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
884 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
885 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
886 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
887 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
888 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
889 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
890 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
891 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
892 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
893 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
894 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
895 British Open 15-2018
896 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
897 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
898 Go Open Plzen 2018
899 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
900 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
901 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
902 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
903 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
904 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
905 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
906 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
907 Championship of Minsk 2018
908 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
909 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
910 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
911 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
912 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
913 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
914 NIS OPEN 2018
915 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
916 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
917 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
918 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
919 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
920 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
921 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
922 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
923 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
924 Polish Youth Championship 2018
925 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
926 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
927 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
928 Kani 6 2018
929 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
930 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
931 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
932 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
933 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
934 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
935 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
936 Helsinki Open 2018
937 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
938 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
939 Trigantius 11-2018
940 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
941 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
942 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
943 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
944 Vaesteraas Open 2018
945 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
946 Skye 10-2018
947 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
948 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
949 South Manchester Main 10-2018
950 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
951 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
952 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
953 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
954 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
955 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
956 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
957 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
958 Championship of Rivne 2018
959 La Carboneria 09-2018
960 La Carboneria 08-2018
961 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
962 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
963 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
964 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
965 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
966 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
967 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
968 Spring Go camp 2018
969 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
970 LGC grand opening 08-2018
971 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
972 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
973 Trondheim Open 2018
974 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
975 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
976 Sretenje 2018
977 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
978 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
979 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
980 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
981 Foras 2018
982 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
983 VaDo Cup 2018
984 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
985 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
986 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
987 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
988 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
989 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
990 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
991 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
992 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
993 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
994 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
995 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
996 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
997 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
998 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
999 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1000 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1001 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1002 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1003 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1004 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1005 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1006 Lariks-2018
1007 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1008 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1009 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1010 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1011 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1012 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1013 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1014 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1015 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1016 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1017 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1018 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1019 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1020 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1021 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1022 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1023 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1024 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1025 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1026 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1027 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1028 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1029 Odense New Year 2018
1030 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1031 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1032 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1033 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1034 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1035 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1036 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1037 Essen 2018
1038 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1039 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1040 Maidenhead 04-2018
1041 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1042 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1043 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1044 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1045 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1046 04-2018
1047 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1048 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1049 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1050 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1051 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1052 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1053 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1054 Jusandan 2018
1055 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1056 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1057 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1058 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1059 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1060 London Open 01-2018
1061 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1062 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1063 The best Winter Camp ever
1064 31st 01-2018
1065 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1066 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1067 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1068 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1069 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1070 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1071 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1072 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1073 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1074 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1075 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1076 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1077 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1078 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1079 Slnovrat 2017
1080 Odense Christmas 2017
1081 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1082 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1083 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1084 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1085 Winter Tournament 2017
1086 Go Festival 50-2017
1087 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1088 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1089 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1090 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1091 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1092 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1093 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1094 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1095 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1096 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1097 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1098 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1099 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1100 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1101 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1102 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1103 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1104 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1105 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1106 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1107 Coventry 49-2017
1108 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1109 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1110 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1111 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1112 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1113 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1114 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1115 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1116 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1117 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1118 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1119 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1120 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1121 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1122 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1123 Turku Championship 2017
1124 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1125 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1126 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1127 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1128 Balma tournament 48-2017
1129 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1130 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1131 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1132 Lausanne2017
1133 Championship of Belarus 2017
1134 Open do Porto 2017
1135 Gothenburg Open 2017
1136 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1137 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1138 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1139 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1140 City Championship 48-2017
1141 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1142 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1143 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1144 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1145 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1146 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1147 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1148 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1149 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1150 Go Baron 47-2017
1151 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1152 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1153 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1154 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1155 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1156 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1157 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1158 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1159 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1160 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1161 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1162 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1163 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1164 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1165 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1166 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1167 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1168 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1169 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1170 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1171 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1172 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1173 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1174 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1175 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1176 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1177 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1178 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1179 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1180 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1181 Finnish Championship League 2017
1182 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1183 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1184 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1185 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1186 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1187 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1188 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1189 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1190 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1191 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1192 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1193 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1194 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1195 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1196 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1197 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1198 Three Peaks 45-2017
1199 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1200 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1201 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1202 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1203 Challengers 45-2017
1204 Helsinki Casual 2017
1205 Hungarian Open 2017
1206 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1207 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1208 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1209 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1210 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1211 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1212 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1213 Kutina Open 2017
1214 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1215 Wessex 44-2017
1216 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1217 Norwegian Championship 2017
1218 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1219 2017 Brussels tournament
1220 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1221 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1222 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1223 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1224 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1225 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1226 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1227 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1228 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1229 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1230 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1231 La Carboneria 44-2017
1232 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1233 Kauno GO taure 2017
1234 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1235 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1236 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1237 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1238 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1239 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1240 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1241 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1242 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1243 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1244 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1245 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1246 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1247 La Carboneria 42-2017
1248 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1249 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1250 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1251 Northern 42-2017
1252 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1253 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1254 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1255 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1256 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1257 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1258 Slovenian Championship 2017
1259 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1260 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1261 Hobby 2017
1262 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1263 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1264 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1265 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1266 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1267 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1268 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1269 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1270 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1271 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1272 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1273 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1274 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1275 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1276 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1277 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1278 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1279 La Carboneria 40-2017
1280 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1281 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1282 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1283 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1284 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1285 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1286 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1287 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1288 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1289 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1290 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1291 Swindon 40-2017
1292 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1293 BGA Title Match 2017
1294 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1295 Cup of Rivne 2017
1296 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1297 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1298 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1299 Copenhagen Open 2017
1300 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1301 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1302 Sheffield 39-2017
1303 SM1-karsinta 2017
1304 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1305 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1306 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1307 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1308 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1309 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1310 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1311 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1312 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1313 CMS 170921 38-2017
1314 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1315 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1316 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1317 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1318 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1319 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1320 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1321 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1322 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1323 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1324 YliGo Cup 2017
1325 Cornish Open 37-2017
1326 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1327 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1328 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1329 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1330 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1331 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1332 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1333 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1334 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1335 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1336 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1337 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1338 Nostalgija 2017
1339 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1340 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1341 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1342 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1343 Moravian Open 2017
1344 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1345 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1346 Zomergo 2017
1347 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1348 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1349 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1350 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1351 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1352 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1353 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1354 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1355 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1356 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1357 ODESA OPEN 2017
1358 Stockholm Open 2017
1359 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1360 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1361 So-Imba Cup 2017
1362 MSO Open 34-2017
1363 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1364 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1365 Arundel 33-2017
1366 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1367 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1368 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1369 Summer Time 32-2017
1370 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1371 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1372 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1373 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1374 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1375 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1376 Nagabiku 31-2017
1377 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1378 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1379 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1380 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1381 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1382 Go Camp 2017
1383 Belfast 2017
1384 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1385 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1386 Summer Time 29-2017
1387 Kyiv Summer 2017
1388 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1389 16th Moyo Open 2017
1390 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1391 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1392 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1393 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1394 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1395 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1396 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1397 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1398 Stuttgart_2017
1399 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1400 GGT2017
1401 Kylma Kivi 2017
1402 Czech Championship 27-2017
1403 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1404 La Carboneria 27-2017
1405 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1406 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1407 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1408 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1409 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1410 Open Constanta 26-2017
1411 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1412 GO Rapid CT 2017
1413 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1414 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1415 Welsh Open 26-2017
1416 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1417 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1418 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1419 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1420 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1421 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1422 SGF 2017
1423 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1424 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1425 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1426 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1427 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1428 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1429 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1430 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1431 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1432 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1433 Open Lisboa 2017
1434 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1435 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1436 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1437 Durham 24-2017
1438 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1439 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1440 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1441 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1442 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1443 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1444 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1445 La Carboneria 23-2017
1446 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1447 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1448 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1449 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1450 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1451 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1452 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1453 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1454 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1455 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1456 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1457 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1458 Scottish Open 22-2017
1459 Challengers 22-2017
1460 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1461 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1462 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1463 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1464 Odense May 2017
1465 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1466 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1467 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1468 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1469 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1470 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1471 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1472 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1473 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1474 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1475 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1476 Il Gladiatore 2017
1477 Pisek Open 2017
1478 Strasbourg2017
1479 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1480 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1481 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1482 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1483 Nagabiku 20-2017
1484 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1485 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1486 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1487 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1488 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1489 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1490 Croatian Open 2017
1491 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1492 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1493 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1494 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1495 Bracknell 20-2017
1496 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1497 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1498 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1499 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1500 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1501 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1502 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1503 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1504 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1505 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1506 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1507 Danish Championship 2017
1508 La Carboneria 20-2017
1509 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1510 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1511 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1512 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1513 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1514 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1515 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1516 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1517 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1518 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1519 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1520 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1521 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1522 Club Tournament 19-2017
1523 Pantin Tournament 2017
1524 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1525 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1526 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1527 Apeldoorn 2017
1528 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1529 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1530 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1531 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1532 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1533 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1534 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1535 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1536 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1537 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1538 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1539 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1540 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1541 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1542 Barlow 18-2017
1543 Candidates 18-2017
1544 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1545 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1546 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1547 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1548 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1549 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1550 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1551 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1552 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1553 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1554 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1555 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1556 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1557 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1558 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1559 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1560 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1561 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1562 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1563 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1564 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1565 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1566 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1567 Martinicup 17-2017
1568 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1569 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1570 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1571 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1572 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1573 Nordic Championship 2017
1574 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1575 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1576 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1577 British Open 15-2017
1578 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1579 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1580 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1581 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1582 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1583 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1584 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1585 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1586 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1587 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1588 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1589 La Carboneria 13-2017
1590 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1591 Antwerp 13-2017
1592 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1593 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1594 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1595 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1596 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1597 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1598 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1599 Spring Seville 13-2017
1600 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1601 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1602 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1603 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1604 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1605 South Manchester 12-2017
1606 Fredericia Spring 2017
1607 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1608 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1609 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1610 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1611 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1612 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1613 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1614 Helsinki Open 2017
1615 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1616 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1617 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1618 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1619 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1620 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1621 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1622 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1623 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1624 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1625 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1626 Nikorai do 10-2017
1627 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1628 Trigantius 10-2017
1629 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1630 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1631 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1632 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1633 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1634 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1635 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1636 Kido Cup 09-2017
1637 Nagabiku 09-2017
1638 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1639 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1640 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1641 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1642 Trondheim Open 2017
1643 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1644 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1645 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1646 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1647 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1648 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1649 Haags Toernooi 2017
1650 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1651 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1652 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1653 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1654 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1655 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1656 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1657 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1658 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1659 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1660 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1661 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1662 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1663 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1664 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1665 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1666 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1667 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1668 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1669 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1670 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1671 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1672 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1673 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1674 La Carboneria 06-2017
1675 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1676 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1677 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1678 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1679 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1680 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1681 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1682 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1683 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1684 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1685 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1686 La Carboneria 05-2017
1687 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1688 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1689 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1690 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1691 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1692 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1693 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1694 Lariks-17 05-2017
1695 Olomouc 2017
1696 Odense tournament 05-2017
1697 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1698 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1699 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1700 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1701 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1702 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1703 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1704 Essen 2017
1705 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1706 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1707 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1708 Maidenhead 04-2017
1709 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1710 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1711 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1712 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1713 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1714 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1715 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1716 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1717 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1718 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1719 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1720 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1721 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1722 Trys karaliai 2017
1723 Jusandan 2017
1724 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1725 La Carboneria 02-2017
1726 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1727 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1728 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1729 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1730 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1731 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1732 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1733 London Open 01-2017
1734 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1735 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1736 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1737 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1738 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1739 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1740 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1741 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1742 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1743 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1744 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1745 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1746 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1747 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1748 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1749 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1750 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1751 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1752 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1753 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1754 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1755 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1756 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1757 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1758 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1759 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1760 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1761 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1762 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1763 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1764 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1765 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1766 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1767 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1768 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1769 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1770 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1771 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1772 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1773 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1774 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1775 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1776 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1777 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1778 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1779 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1780 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1781 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1782 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1783 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1784 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1785 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1786 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1787 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1788 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1789 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1790 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1791 Udine2016
1792 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1793 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1794 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1795 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1796 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1797 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1798 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1799 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1800 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1801 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1802 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1803 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1804 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1805 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1806 Coventry 48-2016
1807 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1808 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1809 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1810 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1811 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1812 Turku Championship 2016
1813 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1814 Gothenburg Open 2016
1815 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1816 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1817 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1818 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1819 Austrian Open 2016
1820 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1821 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1822 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1823 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1824 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1825 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1826 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1827 Go Baron 2016
1828 City Championship 47-2016
1829 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1830 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1831 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1832 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1833 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1834 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1835 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1836 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1837 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1838 GO Open Opava 2016
1839 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1840 Three Peaks 46-2016
1841 Club Tournament 45-2016
1842 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1843 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1844 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1845 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1846 Kauno GO taure 2016
1847 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1848 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1849 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1850 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1851 Helsinki Casual 2016
1852 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1853 Challengers 44-2016
1854 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1855 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1856 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1857 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1858 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1859 Norwegian Championship 2016
1860 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1861 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1862 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1863 Wessex 44-2016
1864 Cordenons2016
1865 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1866 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1867 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1868 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1869 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1870 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1871 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1872 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1873 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1874 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1875 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1876 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1877 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1878 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1879 Hobby 2016
1880 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1881 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1882 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1883 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1884 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1885 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1886 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1887 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1888 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1889 Folka tournament 42-2016
1890 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1891 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1892 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1893 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1894 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1895 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1896 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1897 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1898 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1899 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1900 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1901 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1902 SM2-karsinta 2016
1903 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1904 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1905 Slovenian Championship 2016
1906 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1907 Sheffield 41-2016
1908 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1909 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1910 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1911 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1912 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1913 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1914 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1915 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1916 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1917 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1918 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1919 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1920 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1921 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1922 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1923 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1924 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1925 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1926 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1927 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1928 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1929 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1930 Stockholm Open 2016
1931 Club Tournament 40-2016
1932 La Carboneria 39-2016
1933 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1934 Czech Championship 39-2016
1935 Copenhagen Open 2016
1936 Stuttgart 2016
1937 Swindon 39-2016
1938 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1939 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1940 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1941 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1942 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1943 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1944 Cup of Rivne 2016
1945 Belfast Open 2016
1946 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1947 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1948 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1949 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1950 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1951 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1952 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1953 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1954 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1955 Zory 38-2016
1956 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1957 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1958 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1959 Cornish Open 37-2016
1960 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1961 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1962 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1963 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1964 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1965 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1966 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1967 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1968 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1969 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1970 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1971 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1972 Northern 36-2016
1973 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1974 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1975 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1976 Scottish League 36-2016
1977 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1978 Torneo di Este 2016
1979 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1980 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1981 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1982 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1983 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1984 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1985 Moravian Open 35-2016
1986 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1987 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1988 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1989 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1990 MSO Open 35-2016
1991 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1992 Nami Go 35-2016
1993 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1994 eGoban Cup 2016
1995 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1996 Naisten SM 2016
1997 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1998 Zomergo 2016
1999 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2000 Odense August 2016
2001 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2002 Arundel 34-2016
2003 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2004 Tallinn 2016
2005 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2006 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2007 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2008 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2009 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2010 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2011 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2012 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2013 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2014 Scottish League 33-2016
2015 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2016 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2017 Kyiv Summer 2016
2018 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2019 Kylma Kivi 2016
2020 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2021 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2022 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2023 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2024 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2025 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2026 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2027 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2028 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2029 Open de Lisboa 2016
2030 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2031 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2032 Moletu taure 2016
2033 Moletai Rapid 2016
2034 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2035 Serbian Cup 2016
2036 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2037 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2038 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2039 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2040 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2041 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2042 Go Camp 2016
2043 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2044 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2045 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2046 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2047 La Carboneria 27-2016
2048 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2049 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2050 Scottish League 27-2016
2051 GGT2016
2052 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2053 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2054 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2055 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2056 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2057 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2058 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2059 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2060 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2061 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2062 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2063 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2064 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2065 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2066 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2067 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2068 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2069 Welsh Open 25-2016
2070 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2071 Club tournament 25-2016
2072 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2073 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2074 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2075 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2076 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2077 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2078 Durham 24-2016
2079 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2080 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2081 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2082 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2083 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2084 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2085 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2086 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2087 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2088 Csiki Cup 2016
2089 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2090 Scottish Open 22-2016
2091 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2092 Challengers 22-2016
2093 Odense Summer 2016
2094 Semifinala CN 2016
2095 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2096 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2097 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2098 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2099 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2100 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2101 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2102 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2103 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2104 Tartu Spring 2016
2105 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2106 Strasbourg2016
2107 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2108 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2109 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2110 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2111 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2112 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2113 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2114 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2115 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2116 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2117 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2118 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2119 Kidocup Main 2016
2120 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2121 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2122 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2123 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2124 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2125 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2126 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2127 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2128 Moletai 2016
2129 Croatia Open 19-2016
2130 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2131 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2132 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2133 Scottish League 19-2016
2134 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2135 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2136 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2137 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2138 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2139 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2140 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2141 La Carboneria 19-2016
2142 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2143 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2144 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2145 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2146 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2147 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2148 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2149 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2150 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2151 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2152 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2153 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2154 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2155 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2156 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2157 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2158 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2159 Candidates 18-2016
2160 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2161 CN Tineret 2016
2162 Club tournament 17-2016
2163 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2164 Danish Championship 2016
2165 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2166 Oslo Open 2016
2167 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2168 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2169 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2170 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2171 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2172 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2173 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2174 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2175 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2176 Ascona 2016
2177 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2178 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2179 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2180 Martinicup 17-2016
2181 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2182 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2183 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2184 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2185 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2186 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2187 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2188 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2189 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2190 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2191 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2192 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2193 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2194 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2195 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2196 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2197 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2198 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2199 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2200 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2201 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2202 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2203 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2204 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2205 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2206 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2207 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2208 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2209 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2210 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2211 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2212 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2213 Good mood 16-2016
2214 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2215 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2216 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2217 Fredericia Spring 2016
2218 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2219 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2220 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2221 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2222 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2223 Apeldoorn 2016
2224 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2225 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2226 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2227 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2228 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2229 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2230 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2231 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2232 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2233 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2234 British Open 14-2016
2235 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2236 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2237 District Groningen 14-2016
2238 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2239 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2240 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2241 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2242 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2243 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2244 Go Festival 13-2016
2245 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2246 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2247 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2248 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2249 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2250 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2251 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2252 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2253 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2254 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2255 Nordic Championships 2016
2256 Club Tournament 12-2016
2257 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2258 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2259 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2260 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2261 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2262 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2263 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2264 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2265 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2266 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2267 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2268 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2269 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2270 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2272 OPEN IGC 2016
2273 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2274 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2275 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2276 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2277 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2278 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2279 Nikorai do 12-2016
2280 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2281 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2282 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2283 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2284 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2285 Trigantius 11-2016
2286 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2287 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2288 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2289 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2290 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2291 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2292 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2293 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2294 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2295 Skye 10-2016
2296 Dragon Cup 2016
2297 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2298 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2299 La Carboneria 10-2016
2300 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2301 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2302 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2303 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2304 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2305 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2306 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2307 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2308 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2309 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2310 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2311 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2312 Odense Winter 2016
2313 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2314 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2315 Kido Cup 08-2016
2316 Foras 2016
2317 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2318 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2319 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2320 La Carboneria 08-2016
2321 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2322 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2323 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2324 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2325 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2326 La Carboneria 07-2016
2327 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2328 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2329 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2330 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2331 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2332 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2333 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2334 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2335 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2336 Helsinki Open 2016
2337 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2338 Good mood 06-2016
2339 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2340 Haags Toernooi 2016
2341 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2342 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2343 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2344 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2345 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2346 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2347 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2348 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2349 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2350 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2351 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2352 Hana Cup 05-2016
2353 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2354 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2355 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2356 La Carboneria 04-2016
2357 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2358 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2359 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2360 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2361 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2362 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2363 Maidenhead 03-2016
2364 Essen 2016
2365 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2366 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2367 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2368 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2369 Trys karaliai 2016
2370 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2371 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2372 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2373 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2374 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2375 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2376 Jusandan 02-2016
2377 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2378 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2379 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2380 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2381 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2382 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2383 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2384 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2385 London Open 01-2016
2386 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2387 Club tournament 01-2016
2388 Restart of EuroGoTV
2389 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2390 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2391 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2392 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2393 Close to be back online!!
2394 And....will we be back?!!
2395 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2396 Challengers 22-2015
2397 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2398 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2399 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2400 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2401 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2402 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2403 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2404 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2405 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2406 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2407 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2408 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2409 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2410 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2411 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2412 Chinese National Team Championship results
2413 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2414 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2415 Bracknell 21-2015
2416 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2417 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2418 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2419 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2420 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2421 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2422 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2423 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2424 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2425 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2426 Swedish Championships 2015
2427 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2428 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2429 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2430 La Carboneria 20-2015
2431 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2432 XVIII Madrid 2015
2433 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2434 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2435 Chinese National Team Championship
2436 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2437 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2438 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2439 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2440 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2441 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2442 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2443 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2444 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2445 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2446 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2447 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2448 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2449 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2450 GLOBIS Cup and more
2451 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2452 Apeldoorn 2015
2453 Candidates 19-2015
2454 Danish Championship 2015
2455 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2456 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2457 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2458 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2459 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2460 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2461 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2462 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2463 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2464 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2465 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2466 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2467 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2468 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2469 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2470 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2471 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2472 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2473 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2474 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2475 Oslo Open 2015
2476 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2477 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2478 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2479 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2480 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2481 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2483 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2484 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2485 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2486 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2487 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2488 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2489 Open EPFL 2015
2490 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2491 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2492 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2493 Fredericia Spring 2015
2494 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2495 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2496 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2497 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2498 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2499 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2500 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2501 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2502 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2503 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2504 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2505 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2506 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2507 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2508 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2509 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2510 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2511 Club Tournament 16-2015
2512 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2513 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2514 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2515 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2516 GO Open Plzen 2015
2517 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2518 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2519 Oulun Kevat 2015
2520 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2521 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2522 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2523 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2524 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2525 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2526 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2527 Nordic Championship 2015
2528 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2529 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2530 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2531 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2532 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2533 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2534 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2535 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2536 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2537 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2538 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2539 Go Festival 14-2015
2540 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2541 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2542 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2543 British Open 14-2015
2544 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2545 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2546 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2547 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2548 3la 13-2015
2549 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2550 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2551 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2552 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2553 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2554 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2555 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2556 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2557 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2558 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2559 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2560 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2561 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2562 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2563 Erlangen 2015
2564 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2565 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2566 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2567 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2568 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2569 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2570 Club Tournament 13-2015
2571 GO for Luzern 2015
2572 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2573 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2574 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2575 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2576 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2577 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2578 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2579 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2580 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2581 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2582 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2583 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2584 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2585 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2586 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2587 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2588 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2589 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2590 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2591 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2592 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2593 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2594 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2595 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2596 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2597 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2598 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2599 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2600 Betting on the next move is back!
2601 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2602 La Carboneria 11-2015
2603 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2604 Trigantius 11-2015
2605 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2606 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2607 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2608 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2609 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2610 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2611 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2612 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2613 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2614 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2615 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2616 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2617 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2618 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2619 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2620 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2621 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2622 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2623 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2624 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2625 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2626 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2627 La Carboneria 09-2015
2628 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2629 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2630 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2631 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2632 Kido Cup 09-2015
2633 Club Tournament 09-2015
2634 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2635 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2636 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2637 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2638 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2639 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2640 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2641 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2642 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2643 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2644 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2645 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2646 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2647 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2648 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2649 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2650 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2651 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2652 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2653 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2654 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2655 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2656 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2657 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2658 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2659 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2660 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2661 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2662 Club Tournament 07-2015
2663 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2664 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2665 EGF Academy
2666 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2667 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2668 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2669 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2670 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2671 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2672 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2673 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2674 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2675 NOW LIVE
2676 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2677 Larix-2015
2678 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2679 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2680 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2681 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2682 13th TIS 06-2015
2683 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2684 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2685 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2686 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2687 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2688 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2689 Odense New Year 2015
2690 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2691 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2692 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2693 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2694 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2695 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2696 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2697 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2698 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2699 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2700 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2701 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2702 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2703 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2704 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2705 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2706 Maidenhead 05-2015
2707 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2708 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2709 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2710 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2711 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2712 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2713 New Improved Search Function
2714 Jusandan 2015
2715 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2716 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2717 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2718 Torneo della Befana 2015
2719 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2720 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2721 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2722 2015 Irish championship league
2723 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2724 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2725 Essen 2015
2726 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2727 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2728 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2729 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2730 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2731 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2732 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2733 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2734 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2735 London Open 01-2015
2736 Club tournament 01-2015
2737 2015
2738 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2739 La Carboneria 01-2014
2740 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2741 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2742 New Year tournament 01-2014
2743 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2744 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2745 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2746 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2747 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2748 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2749 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2750 2014 Li Min Cup
2751 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2752 AGOCA League 52-2014
2753 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2754 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2755 La Carboneria 52-2014
2756 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2757 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2758 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2759 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2760 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2761 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2762 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2763 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2764 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2765 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2766 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2767 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2768 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2769 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2770 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2771 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2772 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2773 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2774 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2775 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2776 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2777 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2778 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2779 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2780 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2781 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2782 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2783 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2784 Czech Female Championship 2014
2785 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2786 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2787 Italian Championship 2014
2788 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2789 Paris Meijin A 2014
2790 Paris Meijin B 2014
2791 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2792 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2793 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2794 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2795 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2796 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2797 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2798 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2799 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2800 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2801 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2802 South London: teachers 50-2014
2803 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2804 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2805 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2806 Odense Christmas 2014
2807 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2808 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2809 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2810 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2811 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2812 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2813 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2814 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2815 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2816 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2817 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2818 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2819 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2820 La Carboneria 48-2014
2821 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2822 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2823 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2824 Mangafest 2014
2825 Gothenburg Open 2014
2826 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2827 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2828 Turku Championship 48-2014
2829 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2830 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2831 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2832 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2833 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2834 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2835 Club tournament 47-2014
2836 La Carboneria 47-2014
2837 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2838 Three Peaks 47-2014
2839 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2840 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2841 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2842 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2843 City Championship 47-2014
2844 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2845 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2846 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2847 Salzburg2014
2848 Kauno taure 2014
2849 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2850 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2851 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2852 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2853 Letchworth 46-2014
2854 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2855 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2856 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2857 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2858 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2859 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2860 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2861 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2862 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2863 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2864 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2865 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2866 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2867 Fredericia Open 2014
2868 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2869 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2870 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2871 Wessex 44-2014
2872 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2873 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2874 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2875 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2876 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2877 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2878 Brussels 2014
2879 Oulun Syksy 2014
2880 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2881 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2882 La Carboneria 44-2014
2883 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2884 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2885 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2886 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2887 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2888 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2889 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2890 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2891 Open Porto 2014
2892 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2893 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2894 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2895 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2896 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2897 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2898 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2899 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2900 Tenuki 2014
2901 Slovenian Championship 2014
2902 Club Tournament 42-2014
2903 BGA Title Match 2014
2904 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2905 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2906 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2907 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2908 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2909 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2910 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2911 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2912 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2913 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2914 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2915 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2916 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2917 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2918 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2919 European Student Go Championship 2014
2920 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2921 Helsinki Casual 2014
2922 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2923 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2924 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2925 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2926 Club Tournament 41-2014
2927 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2928 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2929 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2930 Man v Machine
2931 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2932 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2933 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2934 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2935 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2936 Swindon 40-2014
2937 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2938 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2939 Cup of Rivne 2014
2940 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2941 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2942 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2943 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2944 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2945 Zurich Tournament 2014
2946 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2947 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2948 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2949 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2950 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2951 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2952 Shropshire 39-2014
2953 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2954 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2955 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2956 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2957 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2958 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2959 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2960 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2961 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2962 Cornish Open 38-2014
2963 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2964 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2965 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2966 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2967 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2968 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2969 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2970 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2971 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2972 Northern 37-2014
2973 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2974 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2975 City Day 37-2014
2976 Odense Harvest 2014
2977 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2978 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2979 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2980 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2981 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2982 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2983 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2984 International Go Cup 37-2014
2985 Mangalia open 36-2014
2986 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2987 EZERAI 2014
2988 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2989 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2990 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2991 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2992 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2993 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2994 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2995 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2996 Belfast 2014
2997 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2998 MSO Open 35-2014
2999 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3000 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3001 Stockholm Open 2014
3002 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3003 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3004 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3005 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3006 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3007 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3008 Zomergo_2014
3009 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3010 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3011 2014 August Tournament
3012 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3013 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3014 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3015 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3016 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3017 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3018 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3019 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3020 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3021 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3022 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3023 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3024 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3025 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3026 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3027 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3028 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3029 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3030 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3031 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3032 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3033 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3034 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3035 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3036 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3037 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3038 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3039 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3040 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3041 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3042 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3043 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3044 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3045 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3046 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3047 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3048 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3049 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3050 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3051 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3052 Part 2
3053 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3054 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3055 2014 July Tournament
3056 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3057 Croatian open go championship 2014
3058 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3059 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3060 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3061 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3062 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3063 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3064 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3065 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3066 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3067 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3068 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3069 CPT2014Amstelveen
3070 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3071 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3072 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3073 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3074 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3075 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3076 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3077 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3078 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3079 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3080 Czech Championship 27-2014
3081 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3082 IGA Correspondence Championship
3083 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3084 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3085 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3086 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3087 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3088 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3089 Club Tournament 26-2014
3090 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3091 Welsh Open 26-2014
3092 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3093 EWGC 2014
3094 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3095 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3096 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3097 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3098 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3099 Vienna 2014
3100 Durham 25-2014
3101 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3102 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3103 Iron Man 2014
3104 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3105 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3106 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3107 Club Tournament 24-2014
3108 Open Lisboa 2014
3109 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3110 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3111 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3112 Kidocup 2014-Main
3113 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3114 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3115 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3116 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3117 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3118 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3119 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3120 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3121 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3122 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3123 Swedish Championship 2014
3124 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3125 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3126 Club Tournament 23-2014
3127 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3128 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3129 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3130 Victory Cup 23-2014
3131 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3133 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3134 Scottish Open 22-2014
3135 Challengers 22-2014
3136 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3137 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3138 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3139 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3140 Apeldoorn 2014
3141 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3142 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3143 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3144 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3145 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3146 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3147 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3148 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3149 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3150 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3151 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3152 La Carboneria 21-2014
3153 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3154 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3155 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3156 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3157 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3158 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3159 Freiburg 2014
3160 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3161 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3162 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3163 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3164 Open IGC 2014
3165 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3166 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3167 Danish Championship 2014
3168 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3169 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3170 XVII Madrid 2014
3171 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3172 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3173 Bracknell 20-2014
3174 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3175 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3176 Oslo Open 2014
3177 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3178 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3179 La Carboneria 19-2014
3180 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3181 Candidates 19-2014
3182 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3183 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3184 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3185 Go for Luzern 2014
3186 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3187 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3188 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3189 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3190 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3191 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3192 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3193 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3194 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3195 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3196 Club Tournament 18-2014
3197 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3198 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3199 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3200 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3201 Martinicup 17-2014
3202 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3203 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3204 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3205 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3206 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3207 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3208 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3209 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3210 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3211 Nordic Championship 2014
3212 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3213 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3214 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3215 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3216 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3217 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3218 Tournaments coming up
3219 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3220 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3221 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3222 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3223 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3224 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3225 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3226 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3227 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3228 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3229 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3230 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3231 Tula Cup 15-2014
3232 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3233 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3234 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3235 Antwerpen 2014
3236 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3237 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3238 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3239 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3240 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3241 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3242 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3243 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3244 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3245 La Carboneria 15-2014
3246 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3247 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3248 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3249 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3250 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3251 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3252 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3253 Birmingham 14-2014
3254 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3255 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3256 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3257 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3258 La Carboneria 13-2014
3259 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3260 Kani6 2014
3261 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3262 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3263 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3264 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3265 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3266 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3267 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3268 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3269 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3270 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3271 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3272 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3273 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3274 Skye 12-2014
3275 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3276 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3277 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3278 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3279 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3280 Vasteras Open 2014
3281 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3282 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3283 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3284 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3285 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3286 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3287 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3288 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3289 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3290 Trigantius 11-2014
3291 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3292 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3293 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3294 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3295 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3296 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3297 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3298 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3299 Go Festival 10-2014
3300 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3301 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3302 British Open 10-2014
3303 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3304 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3305 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3306 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3307 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3308 La Carboneria 09-2014
3309 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3310 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3311 Kido Cup 09-2014
3312 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3313 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3314 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3315 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3316 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3317 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3318 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3319 La Carboneria 08-2014
3320 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3321 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3322 2014 Confucius Cup
3323 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3324 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3325 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3326 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3327 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3328 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3329 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3330 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3331 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3332 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3333 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3334 Haags Toernooi 2014
3335 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3336 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3337 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3338 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3339 12th TIS 07-2014
3340 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3341 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3342 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3343 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3344 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3345 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3346 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3347 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3348 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3349 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3350 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3351 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3352 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3353 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3354 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3355 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3356 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3357 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3358 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3359 Odense Winter 05-2014
3360 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3361 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3362 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3363 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3364 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3365 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3366 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3367 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3368 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3369 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3370 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3371 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3372 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3373 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3374 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3375 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3376 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3377 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3378 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3379 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3380 La Carboneria 04-2014
3381 Trys Karaliai 2014
3382 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3383 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3384 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3385 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3386 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3387 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3388 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3389 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3390 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3391 Maidenhead 04-2014
3392 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3393 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3394 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3395 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3396 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3397 Torneo Befana 2014
3398 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3399 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3400 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3401 British Open Now Open to All
3402 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3403 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3404 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3405 London Open 01-2014
3406 Takapotku Open 2014
3407 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3408 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3409 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3410 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3411 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3412 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3413 Club tournament 01-2014
3414 British Open Not So Open
3415 Udine2013
3416 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3417 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3418 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3419 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3420 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3421 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3422 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3423 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3424 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3425 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3426 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3427 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3428 La Carboneria 52-2013
3429 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3430 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3431 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3432 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3433 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3434 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3435 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3436 Odense Christmas 2013
3437 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3438 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3439 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3440 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3441 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3442 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3443 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3444 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3445 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3446 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3447 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3448 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3449 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3450 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3451 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3452 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3453 2013 South London double kyu
3454 2013 South London mid kyu
3455 2013 South London top kyu
3456 2013 South London teachers tournament
3457 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3458 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3459 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3460 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3461 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3462 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3463 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3464 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3465 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3466 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3467
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3468 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3469 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3470 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3471 Coventry 49-2013
3472 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3473 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3474 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3475 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3476 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3477 BGA Title Match 2013
3478 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3479 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3480 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3481 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3482 week 48 live TV events
3483 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3484 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3485 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3486 La Carboneria 48-2013
3487 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3488 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3489 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3490 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3491 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3492 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3493 week 47 2013 live TV events
3494 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3495 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3496 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3497 City Championship 47-2013
3498 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3499 Three Peaks 47-2013
3500 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3501 Gladiatore 2013
3502 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3503 League of Legends
3504 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3505 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3506 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3507 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3508 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3509 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3510 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3511 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3512 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3513 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3514 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3515 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3516 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3517 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3518 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3519 Study Tournament 46-2013
3520 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3521 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3522 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3523 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3524 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3525 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3526 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3527 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3528 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3529 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3530 European Go Student Championship 2013
3531 Gothenburg Open 2013
3532 Helsinki Casual 2013
3533 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3534 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3535 Open Porto 2013
3536 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3537 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3538 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3539 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3540 La Carboneria 44-2013
3541 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3542 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3543 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3544 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3545 Wessex 44-2013
3546 Belfast Open 2013
3547 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3548 Austrian Open 2013
3549 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3550 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3551 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3552 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3553 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3554 Tenuki 2013
3555 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3556 Slovenian Championship 2013
3557 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3558 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3559 Norwegian Championship 2013
3560 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3561 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3562 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3563 Mikulov Open 2013
3564 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3565 Indis 2013
3566 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3567 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3568 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3569 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3570 East Midlands 2013
3571 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3572 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3573 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3574 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3575 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3576 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3577 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3578 Czech Championship 2013
3579 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3580 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3581 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3582 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3583 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3584 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3585 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3586 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3587 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3588 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3589 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3590 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3591 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3592 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3593 Oulun Syksy 2013
3594 Board Games Festival 2013
3595 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3596 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3597 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3598 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3599 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3600 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3601 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3602 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3603 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3604 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3605 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3606 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3607 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3608 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3609 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3610 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3611 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3612 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3613 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3614 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3615 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3616 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3617 Cup of Perm 2013
3618 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3619 Shropshire 2013
3620 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3621 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3622 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3623 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3624 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3625 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3626 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3627 SM1-karsinta 2013
3628 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3629 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3630 Nuorten SM 2013
3631 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3632 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3633 City Day Tornament 2013
3634 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3635 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3636 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3637 Cornish Open 2013
3638 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3639 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3640 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3641 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3642 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3643 Russian Female Championship 2013
3644 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3645 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3646 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3647 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3648 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3649 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3650 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3651 Brno Tournament 2013
3652 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3653 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3654 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3655 Northern 2013
3656 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3657 Summer Tournament 2013
3658 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3659 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3660 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3661 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3662 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3663 MSO Open 2013
3664 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3665 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3666 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3667 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3668 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3669 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3670 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3671 Odense August 2013
3672 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3673 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3674 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3675 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3676 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3677 Pogo Open 2013
3678 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3679 World Youth Championship 2013
3680 Vladimir Open 2013
3681 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3682 Stockholm Open 2013
3683 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3684 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3685 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3686 Odesa Golden 2013
3687 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3688 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3689 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3690 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3691 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3692 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3693 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3694 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3695 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3696 Leksand Open 2013
3697 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3698 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3699 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3700 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3701 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3702 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3703 Samsung Cup 2013
3704 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3705 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3706 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3707 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3708 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3709 District Groningen 2013
3710 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3711 Moyo Open 2013
3712 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3713 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3714 Russian Team Championship 2013
3715 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3716 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3717 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3718 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3719 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3720 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3721 Summer Go Camp 2013
3722 Milton Keynes 2013
3723 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3724 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3725 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3726 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3727 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3728 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3729 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3730 Kieler Turnier 2013
3731 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3732 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3733 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3734 Charlie Marlow 2013
3735 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3736 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3737 Romanian National Championship 2013
3738 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3739 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3740 Mangalia Open 2013
3741 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3742 Welsh Open 2013
3743 8th Marathon 2013
3744 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3745 Durham 2013
3746 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3747 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3748 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3749 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3750 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3751 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3752 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3753 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3754 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3755 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3756 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3757 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3758 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3759 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3760 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3761 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3762 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3763 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3764 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3765 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3766 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3767 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3768 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3769 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3770 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3771 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3772 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3773 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3774 Arundel 2013
3775 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3776 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3777 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3778 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3779 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3780 Cup of Rivne 2013
3781 Fredericia Open 2013
3782 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3783 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3784 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3785 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3786 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3787 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3788 Scottish Open 2013
3789 Challengers 2013
3790 Apeldoorn 2013
3791 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3792 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3793 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3794 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3795 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3796 Championship of Perm 2013
3797 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3798 Kido Cup 2013
3799 Go in Duketown 2013
3800 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3801 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3802 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3803 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3804 Open Lisboa 2013
3805 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3806 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3807 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3808 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3809 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3810 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3811 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3812 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3813 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3814 Swedish Championship 2013
3815 Teden Mladih 2013
3816 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3817 Bracknell 2013
3818 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3819 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3820 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3821 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3822 Amsterdam International 2013
3823 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3824 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3825 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3826 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3827 Young Masters League 2013
3828 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3829 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3830 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3831 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3832 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3833 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3834 Go for Luzern 2013
3835 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3836 Riga Open Go 2013
3837 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3838 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3839 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3840 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3841 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3842 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3843 Martinicup 2013
3844 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3845 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3846 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3847 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3848 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3849 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3850 Danish Championship 2013
3851 Spring tournament 2013
3852 MSU Go Championship-2013
3853 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3854 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3855 Birmingham 2013
3856 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3857 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3858 Oslo Open 2013
3859 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3860 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3861 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3862 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3863 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3864 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3865 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3866 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3867 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3868 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3869 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3870 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3871 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3872 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3873 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3874 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3875 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3876 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3877 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3878 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3879 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3880 Go Open Plzen 2013
3881 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3882 British Open 2013
3883 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3884 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3885 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3886 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3887 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3888 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3889 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3890 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3891 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3892 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3893 Avignon Tournament 2013
3894 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3895 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3896 Go Festival 2013
3897 Passover Tournament 2013
3898 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3899 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3900 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3901 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3902 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3903 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3904 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3905 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3906 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3907 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3908 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3909 Handicap Tournament 2013
3910 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3911 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3912 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3913 Oulun Kevat 2013
3914 rovnodennost 2013
3915 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3916 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3917 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3918 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3919 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3920 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3921 go7ix 2013
3922 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3923 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3924 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3925 British Youth Championship 2013
3926 Paris tournament 2013
3927 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3928 Cup of Tula 2013
3929 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3930 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3931 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3932 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3933 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3934 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3935 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3936 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3937 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3938 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3939 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3940 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3941 Trigantius 2013
3942 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3943 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3944 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3945 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3946 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3947 Fredericia Spring 2013
3948 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3949 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3950 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3951 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3952 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3953 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3954 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3955 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3956 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3957 2013 Confucius Cup
3958 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3959 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3960 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3961 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3962 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3963 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3964 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3965 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3966 Oxford Ladder 2013
3967 Blansko Tournament 2013
3968 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3969 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3970 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3971 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3972 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3973 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3974 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3975 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3976 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3977 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3978 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3979 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3980 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3981 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3982 Vasteras Open 2013
3983 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3984 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3985 Cassovia Cup 2013
3986 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3987 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3988 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3989 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3990 FORAS 2013
3991 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3992 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3993 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3994 Tiger beats Miffy
3995 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3996 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3997 Cheshire Open 2013
3998 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3999 Winner`s sonata 2013
4000 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4001 Haags Toernooi 2013
4002 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4003 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4004 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4005 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4006 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4007 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4008 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4009 Festival Lariks 2013
4010 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4011 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4012 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4013 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4014 Odense Winter 2013
4015 Antony Tournament 2013
4016 Orsay Tournament 2013
4017 National Veteran Championship 2013
4018 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4019 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4020 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4021 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4022 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4023 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4024 Dutch Championship 2013
4025 Maidenhead 2013
4026 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4027 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4028 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4029 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4030 Winter Tournament 2013
4031 Jusandan 2013
4032 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4033 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4034 Wintergo 2012 2013
4035 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4036 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4037 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4038 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4039 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4040 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4041 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4042 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4043 Trys Karaliai 2013
4044 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4045 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4046 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4047 Essen 2013
4048 Decin Tournament 2013
4049 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4050 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4051 Torneo della Befana 2013
4052 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4053 La Carboneria 2013
4054 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4055 London Open 2013
4056 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4057 2013
4058 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4059 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4060 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4061 SM-finaali 2012
4062 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4063 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4064 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4065 GO7 Rapid 2012
4066 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4067 .Three dragons. 2012
4068 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4069 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4070 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4071 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4072 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4073 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4074 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4075 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4076 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4077 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4078 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4079 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4080 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4081 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4082 Championship of Karelia 2012
4083 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4084 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4085 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4086 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4087 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4088 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4089 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4090 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4091 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4092 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4093 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4094 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4095 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4096 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4097 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4098 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4099 David 2012
4100 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4101 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4102 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4103 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4104 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4105 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4106 Go Baron Finals Match
4107 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4108 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4109 38th Serbian championship 2012
4110 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4111 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4112 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4113 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4114 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4115 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4116 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4117 Polish Championship League 2012
4118 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4119 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4120 Coventry 2012
4121 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4122 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4123 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4124 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4125 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4126 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4127 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4128 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4129 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4130 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4131 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4132 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4133 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4134 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4135 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4136 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4137 UCC Open 2012
4138 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4139 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4140 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4141 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4142 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4143 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4144 Three Peaks 2012
4145 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4146 17th November Tournament 2012
4147 Il Gladiatore 2012
4148 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4149 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4150 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4151 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4152 On cherche un traducteur.
4153 Autumn Tournament 2012
4154 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4155 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4156 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4157 Austrian Open 2012
4158 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4159 Odense November 2012
4160 Berlin Go Week 2012
4161 Goeteborg Open 2012
4162 Oulun Syksy 2012
4163 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4164 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4165 Wessex 2012
4166 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4167 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4168 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4169 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4170 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4171 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4172 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4173 Salzburg 2012
4174 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4175 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4176 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4177 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4178 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4179 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4180 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4181 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4182 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4183 Palava Tournament 2012
4184 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4185 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4186 East Midlands 2012
4187 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4188 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4189 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4190 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4191 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4192 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4193 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4194 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4195 Norwegian Championship 2012
4196 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4197 Czech Female Championship 2012
4198 Czech Go Championship 2012
4199 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4200 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4201 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4202 Shodan Trophy 2012
4203 "Crow in a starry sky"
4204 Open Porto 2012
4205 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4206 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4207 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4208 Slovenian Championship 2012
4209 Board Games Festival 2012
4210 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4211 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4212 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4213 ProGO match- sept 2012
4214 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4215 Israeli Championship 2012
4216 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4217 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4218 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4219 Shropshire 2012
4220 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4221 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4222 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4223 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4224 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4225 Swindon 2012
4226 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4227 BGA Title Match 2012
4228 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4229 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4230 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4231 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4232 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4233 Cornish Open 2012
4234 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4235 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4236 Visegrad tour 2012
4237 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4238 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4239 Helsinki Casual 2012
4240 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4241 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4242 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4243 Northern 2012
4244 Campionato italiano 2012
4245 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4246 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4247 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4248 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4249 SM1-karsinta 2012
4250 European Female Championship 2012
4251 European Cup 2012
4252 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4253 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4254 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4255 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4256 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4257 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4258 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4259 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4260 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4261 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4262 Summer Tournament 2012
4263 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4264 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4265 Zurich 2012
4266 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4267 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4268 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4269 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4270 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4271 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4272 Russian Female Championship 2012
4273 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4274 MSO Open 2012
4275 Russian Women Championship
4276 Interview with Andrew Kay
4277 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4278 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4279 French Open Championship 2012
4280 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4281 Taiwanese Go stars
4282 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4283 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4284 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4285 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4286 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4287 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4288 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4289 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4290 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4291 Trickmove of the year!
4292 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4293 Lai Yu-Cheng
4294 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4295 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4296 WMSG 2012 day 3
4297 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4298 WMSG 2012 day 2
4299 WMSG 2012 day 1
4300 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4301 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4302 Interview with Jan Simara
4303 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4304 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4305 Altay Cup 2012
4306 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4307 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4308 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4309 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4310 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4311 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4312 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4313 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4314 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4315 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4316 TurkuGP 2012
4317 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4318 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4319 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4320 Moyo Open 2012
4321 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4322 Oulun Kesa 2012
4323 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4324 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4325 Bergen Open 2012
4326 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4327 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4328 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4329 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4330 Youth Go Camp 2012
4331 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4332 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4333 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4334 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4335 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4336 Russian Team Championship 2012
4337 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4338 Romanian Summer camp
4339 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4340 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4341 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4342 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4343 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4344 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4345 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4346 Freiburg 2012
4347 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4348 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4349 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4350 Milton Keynes 2012
4351 Leksand Open 2012
4352 Welsh Open 2012
4353 Graz 2012
4354 Durham 2012
4355 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4356 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4357 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4358 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4359 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4360 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4361 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4362 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4363 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4364 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4365 Takapotku Open 2012
4366 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4367 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4368 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4369 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4370 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4371 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4372 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4373 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4374 Cup of Rivne 2012
4375 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4376 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4377 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4378 Open Lx 2012
4379 Hungarian GP 2012
4380 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4381 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4382 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4383 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4384 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4385 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4386 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4387 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4388 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4389 Challengers 2012
4390 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4391 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4392 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4393 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4394 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4395 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4396 European Pair Go Championship
4397 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4398 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4399 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4400 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4401 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4402 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4403 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4404 Galway Tournament 2012
4405 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4406 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4407 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4408 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4409 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4410 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4411 Kidocup 2012
4412 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4413 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4414 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4415 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4416 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4417 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4418 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4419 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4420 Swedish Championship 2012
4421 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4422 Turniej Majowy 2012
4423 Scottish Open 2012
4424 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4425 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4426 Bracknell 2012
4427 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4428 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4429 Vetruse Cup 2012
4430 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4431 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4432 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4433 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4434 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4435 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4436 San Marino CON 2012
4437 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4438 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4439 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4440 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4441 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4442 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4443 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4444 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4445 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4446 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4447 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4448 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4449 Tartu Spring 2012
4450 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4451 Candidates 2012
4452 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4453 Britain seeks new leader
4454 Apeldoorn 2012
4455 Danish Championship 2012
4456 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4457 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4458 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4459 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4460 3. Giessener T19 2012
4461 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4462 Young Masters League 2012
4463 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4464 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4465 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4466 Oslo Open 2012
4467 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4468 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4469 Porfirion Cup 2012
4470 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4471 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4472 V.Valek memorial 2012
4473 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4474 British Open 2012
4475 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4476 Martinicup 2012
4477 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4478 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4479 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4480 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4481 Spring Tournament 2012
4482 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4483 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4484 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4485 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4486 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4487 Side Tournament 2012
4488 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4489 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4490 Slovenian open 2012
4491 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4492 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4493 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4494 Passover Tournament 2012
4495 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4496 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4497 2012 Canadian Open
4498 Nordic Championship 2012
4499 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4500 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4501 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4502 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4503 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4504 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4505 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4506 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4507 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4508 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4509 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4510 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4511 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4512 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4513 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4514 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4515 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4516 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4517 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4518 Go Open Plzen 2012
4519 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4520 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4521 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4522 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4523 Arundel 2012
4524 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4525 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4526 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4527 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4528 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4529 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4530 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4531 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4532 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4533 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4534 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4535 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4536 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4537 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4538 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4539 Next tournaments in France
4540 British Youth Championship 2012
4541 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4542 Skye 2012
4543 Ishi Open 2012
4544 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4545 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4546 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4547 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4548 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4549 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4550 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4551 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4552 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4553 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4554 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4555 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4556 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4557 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4558 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4559 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4560 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4561 Trigantius 2012
4562 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4563 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4564 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4565 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4566 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4567 Black Stone 2012
4568 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4569 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4570 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4571 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4572 2012 Confucius Cup
4573 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4574 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4575 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4576 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4577 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4578 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4579 Kido Cup 2012
4580 Poznan Casual 2012
4581 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4582 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4583 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4584 Oxford Ladder 2012
4585 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4586 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4587 World Student Championship 2012
4588 Blansko Tournament 2012
4589 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4590 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4591 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4592 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4593 Nottingham 2012
4594 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4595 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4596 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4597 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4598 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4599 zjAva 2012
4600 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4601 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4602 Oxford 2012
4603 FORAS 2012
4604 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4605 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4606 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4607 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4608 Cheshire Open 2012
4609 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4610 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4611 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4612 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4613 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4614 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4615 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4616 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4617 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4618 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4619 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4620 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4621 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4622 EYGC 2012
4623 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4624 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4625 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4626 Winter`s sonata 2012
4627 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4628 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4629 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4630 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4631 Bydgoszcz 2012
4632 Dutch Championship 2012
4633 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4634 Some news from France
4635 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4636 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4637 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4638 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4639 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4640 Warszawa 2012
4641 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4642 2011 British Small Board Championship
4643 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4644 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4645 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4646 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4647 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4648 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4649 National Veteran Championship 2012
4650 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4651 Essen 2012
4652 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4653 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4654 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4655 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4656 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4657 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4658 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4659 Club Tournament 2012
4660 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4661 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4662 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4663 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4664 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4665 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4666 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4667 Black Stone 1-2012
4668 Trys Karaliai 2012
4669 La Carboneria 2012
4670 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4671 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4672 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4673 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4674 London Open 2011
4675 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4676 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4677 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4678 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4679 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4680 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4681 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4682 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4683 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4684 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4685 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4686 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4687 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4688 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4689 Legends Cadiz 2011
4690 The 2011 Oporto Open
4691 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4692 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4693 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4694 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4695 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4696 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4697 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4698 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4699 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4700 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4701 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4702 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4703 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4704 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4705 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4706 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4707 Arnhem 2011
4708 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4709 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4710 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4711 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4712 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4713 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4714 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4715 17th November Tournament 2011
4716 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4717 Antony Club 2011
4718 Berliner Kranich 2011
4719 German Go Championship 2011
4720 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4721 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4722 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4723 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4724 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4725 Denkstation 2011
4726 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4727 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4728 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4729 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4730 La Carboneria 2011
4731 Coventry 2011
4732 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4733 Go to Innovation 2011
4734 Three Peaks 2011
4735 .Three dragons. 2011
4736 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4737 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4738 Black Stone 11-2011
4739 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4740 Hungarian Open 2011
4741 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4742 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4743 Team championships round 3
4744 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4745 Club Tournament 2011
4746 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4747 Goteborg Open 2011
4748 Styrian Masters 2011
4749 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4750 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4751 Finnish Championship League 2011
4752 Berlin Go-week 2011
4753 East Midlands 2011
4754 Bydgoszcz 2011
4755 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4756 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4757 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4758 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4759 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4760 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4761 Brussels tournament 2011
4762 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4763 Wessex 2011
4764 Championship of Karelia 2011
4765 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4766 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4767 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4768 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4769 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4770 Black Stone 2011
4771 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4772 Balma Tournament 2011
4773 Oulun Syksy 2011
4774 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4775 Norwegian Championship 2011
4776 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4777 Palava Tournament 2011
4778 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4779 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4780 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4781 Copenhagen Open 2011
4782 European Students Championship 2011
4783 Salzburg 2011
4784 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4785 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4786 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4787 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4788 High Noon 2011
4789 Shodan Tournament 2011
4790 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4791 Israeli Championship 2011
4792 clubs under attack
4793 Board games festival 2011
4794 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4795 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4796 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4797 Go commercial
4798 Slovenian Championship 2011
4799 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4800 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4801 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4802 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4803 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4804 Poznan Casual 2011
4805 Shrewsbury 2011
4806 Insei League results: September, 2011
4807 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4808 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4809 EWGC Side Open 2011
4810 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4811 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4812 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4813 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4814 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4815 Autumn Tournament 2011
4816 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4817 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4818 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4819 Linkoeping Open 2011
4820 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4821 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4822 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4823 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4824 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4825 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4826 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4827 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4828 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4829 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4830 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4831 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4832 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4833 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4834 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4835 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4836 Swindon 2011
4837 Helsinki Casual 2011
4838 Pause
4839 2011 British Go Championship
4840 Cornish Open 2011
4841 Northern 2011
4842 XI Torneo di Pisa
4843 Delfts toernooi 2011
4844 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4845 7. WIGO-Turnier
4846 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4847 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4848 French Open Championship 2011
4849 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4850 Brno 2011
4851 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4852 SportAccord European Preliminary
4853 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4854 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4855 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4856 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4857 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4858 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4859 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4860 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4861 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4862 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4863 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4864 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4865 Single, hot and ........
4866 Best Go-video ever
4867 The power of a 9p
4868 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4869 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4870 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4871 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4872 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4873 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4874 EGC and WYGC 2011
4875 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4876 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4877 several recent results 5-2011
4878 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4879 Vetruse Cup 2011
4880 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4881 Galway Open 2011
4882 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4883 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4884 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4885 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4886 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4887 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4888 Danish Championship 2011
4889 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4890 German Championship 2011 qualification
4891 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4892 Go for Luzern 2011
4893 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4894 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4895 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4896 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4897 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4898 Murugandi reviews
4899 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4900 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4901 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4902 Shusaku Cup 2011
4903 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4904 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4905 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4906 March Tournaments
4907 Nottingham 2011
4908 Bonn 2011
4909 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4910 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4911 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4912 several recent results
4913 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4914 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4915 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4916 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4917 Oxford 2011
4918 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4919 Takapotku Open 2011
4920 Weekend Jan 22-23
4921 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4922 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4923 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4924 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4925 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4926 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4927 Wanted: editors and journalists
4928 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4929 Berlin Go-week 2010
4930 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4931 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4932 Championship Weekend
4933 Shrewsbury
4934 September tournaments - A class
4935 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4936 Linkoeping Open 2010
4937 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4938 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4939 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4940 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4941 Helsinki Casual 2010
4942 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4943 Antwerp 2010
4944 Kido Cup 2010
4945 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4946 British Championship Game 1
4947 10th Pisa Tournament
4948 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4949 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4950 Frioul 2010
4951 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4952 French open championship
4953 Iasi Cup 2010
4954 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4955 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4956 Japanese rules...?
4957 The dangers of gambling
4958 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4959 Tesuji of the week
4960 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4961 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4962 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4963 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4964 Big Nick
4965 bad moves
4966 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4967 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4968 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4969 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4970 Funniest remark on KGS today
4971 The Finnish system
4972 did you know...?
4973 after round 3
4974 The Monkey Jump
4975 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4976 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4977 New faces top Pardubice Open
4978 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4979 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4980 Results 18-20 June 2010
4981 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4982 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4983 Some other results from last weekend
4984 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4985 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4986 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4987 Electronic Archive
4988 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4989 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4990 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4991 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4992 Romanian Cup 2010
4993 2010 British Championship
4994 Strasbourg tournament
4995 Swiss Championship 2010
4996 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4997 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4998 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4999 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5000 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5001 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5002 Why Go
5003 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5004 French Youth Championships 2010
5005 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5006 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5007 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5008 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5009 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5010 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5011 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5012 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5013 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5014 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5015 News from Milan, Italy
5016 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5017 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5018 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5019 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5020 Artem strongest student
5021 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5022 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5023 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5024 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5025 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5026 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5027 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5028 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5029 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5030 Novosibirsk Championship
5031 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5032 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5033 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5034 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5035 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5036 Facebook: friends from France first
5037 Some Saturday results
5038 Scottish Championship News
5039 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5040 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5041 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5042 Tampere: many already registred
5043 EGD broke new record
5044 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5045 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5046 Reports from Russia
5047 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5048 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5049 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5050 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5051 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5052 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5053 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5054 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5055 Ali leads KILL-A
5056 Ankara again
5057 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5058 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5059 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5060 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5061 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5062 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5063 Kay wins British Open
5064 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5065 Let my people go
5066 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5067 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5068 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5069 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5070 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5071 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5072 Facebook for feedback
5073 KGS trials new Graphics
5074 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5075 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5076 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5077 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5078 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5079 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5080 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5081 World Pair-go Championship
5082 Fred filmed WMSG
5083 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5084 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5085 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5086 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5087 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5088 Weekend results from all over Europe
5089 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5090 11th Go to Innovation
5091 Many messages on Facebook
5092 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5093 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5094 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5095 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5096 Facebook chasebook
5097 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5098 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5099 Macfadyen Skye High
5100 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5101 Clash in C class
5102 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5103 Terwey tops Castrop
5104 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5105 Bucuresti 179 school
5106 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5107 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5108 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5109 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5110 Bundesliga back to normal
5111 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5112 Belgian Championship, part 1
5113 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5114 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5115 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5116 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5117 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5118 Vit views of vital points
5119 Red roses for favourite friend
5120 Flowers for ladies today
5121 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5122 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5123 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5124 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5125 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5126 Fredda first in KILL-A
5127 Future Champs of Hungary
5128 Chen chopped Dresden
5129 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5130 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5131 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5132 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5133 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5134 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5135 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5136 Berlin is one of several new awards
5137 Three won three in Nottingham
5138 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5139 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5140 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5141 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5142 Record audience expected at KGS
5143 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5144 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5145 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5146 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5147 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5148 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5149 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5150 Cambridge wins British League
5151 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5152 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5153 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5154 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5155 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5156 Quarter of a century at Antony
5157 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5158 Youngest pro ever is female
5159 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5160 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5161 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5162 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5163 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5164 Metta takes Tortellino
5165 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5166 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5167 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5168 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5169 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5170 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5171 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5172 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5173 Go behind bars
5174 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5175 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5176 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5177 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5178 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5179 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5180 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5181 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5182 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5183 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5184 Pal Pandanet Prime
5185 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5186 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5187 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5188 Rengo Song Contest
5189 European Go Congress in Tampere
5190 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5191 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5192 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5193 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5194 Growth of Wintergo
5195 Chinese took over London
5196 Short Summary of Last Week
5197 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5198 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5199 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5200 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5201 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5202 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5203 Book review 3-4: same structure
5204 Book review 3: Kamakura
5205 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5206 X-mas number puzzle
5207 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5208 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5209 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5210 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5211 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5212 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5213 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5214 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5215 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5216 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5217 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5218 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5219 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5220 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5221 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5222 test
5223 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5224 Hungarian League
5225 Sunday December 13 - local results
5226 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5227 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5228 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5229 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5230 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5231 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5232 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5233 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5234 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5235 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5236 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5237 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5238 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5239 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5240 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5241 Secret of our style
5242 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5243 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5244 Oliver Wolf
5245 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5246 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5247 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5248 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5249 Pop Panda of Milano
5250 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5251 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5252 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5253 Mistrz Polski
5254 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5255 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5256 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5257 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5258 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5259 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5260 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5261 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5262 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5263 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5264 New: Life and Death channel
5265 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5266 Need for more reporters
5267 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5268 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5269 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5270 Wintergo will grow
5271 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5272 French Youth Congress
5273 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5274 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5275 Toulouse trashes to title
5276 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5277 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5278 Kido Cup
5279 Kölner Go-Turnier
5280 French GO Open Championship
5281 4 tournaments broadcasted
5282 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5283 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5284 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5285 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5286 FJ strikes again!
5287 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5288 Brabant 2008
5289 Joseki lessons part 2
5290 watch on fullscreen
5291 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5292 VIP-membership auto login
5293 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5294 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5295 Congress Champions 2008
5296 Naruto Reborn
5297 congress news 2008
5298 Naruto at the congress 2008
5299 Monkeys on a rock
5300 European Masters 2008
5301 Start European Go Congress 2008
5302 1000 members
5303 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5304 Tale about cats
5305 The European Masters 2007
5306 Vilach 2007
5307 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg