Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Hobby 2017

Poland The Hobby 2017, a class B tournament, played from 07-10-2017 to 08-10-2017 in Poznan, Poland, was won by Dawid Jurkiewicz 1d, second came Jan Fraczak 1d and third was Maksym Walaszewski 2d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 12 October 2017




1 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
2 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
3 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
4 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
5 Copenhagen Open 2019
6 Belfast 2019
7 TMH Rapid 37-2019
8 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
9 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
10 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
11 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
12 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
13 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
14 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
15 Stockholm Open 2019
16 Cup of Perm 36-2019
17 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
18 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
19 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
20 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
21 Summer Tournament 36-2019
22 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
23 Ankara City Tournament 201907
24 SoImba Cup 2019
25 MSO open 35-2019
26 Rapid 44 35-2019
27 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
28 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
29 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
30 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
31 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
32 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
33 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
34 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
35 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
36 Zomergo 2019
37 Nostalgija 2019
38 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
39 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
40 Vienna Go Camp 2019
41 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
42 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
43 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
44 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
45 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
46 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
47 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
48 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
49 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
50 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
51 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
52 Summer Rapid 31-2019
53 31-2019
54 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
55 La Carboneria 31-2019
56 Summer Time 31-2019
57 Turneul de Vara 2019
58 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
59 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
60 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
61 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
62 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
63 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
64 Ankara City Tournament 201906
65 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
66 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
67 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
68 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
69 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
70 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
71 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
72 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
73 Moyo Open 2019
74 Cup of Russia 29-2019
75 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
76 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
77 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
78 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
79 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
80 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
81 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
82 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
83 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
84 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
85 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
86 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
87 Czech Championship 2019
88 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
89 Summer Cup 28-2019
90 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
91 Moletu taure 2019
92 Zaibas 2019
93 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
94 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
95 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
96 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
97 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
98 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
99 Rapid 43 27-2019
100 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
101 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
102 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
103 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
104 27-2019
105 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
106 Welsh Open 26-2019
107 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
108 Durham 26-2019
109 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
110 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
111 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
112 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
113 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
114 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
115 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
116 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
117 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
118 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
119 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
120 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
121 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
122 Ankara City Tournament 201905
123 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
124 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
125 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
126 June Tournament 25-2019
127 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
128 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
129 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
130 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
131 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
132 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
133 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
134 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
135 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
136 Go in Duketown 24-2019
137 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
138 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
139 KidoCup 2019 Top8
140 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
141 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
142 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
143 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
144 Swedish Championships 2019
145 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
146 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
147 Galway Tournament 2019
148 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
149 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
150 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
151 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
152 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
153 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
154 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
155 23-2019
156 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
157 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
158 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
159 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
160 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
161 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
162 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
163 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
164 Turnir PPS 2019
165 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
166 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
167 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
168 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
169 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
170 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
171 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
172 NTLO 22-2019
173 Challengers 22-2019
174 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
175 Serbian Cup 2019
176 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
177 Scottish Open 22-2019
178 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
179 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
180 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
181 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
182 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
183 Ankara City Tournament 201904
184 Leader Go 22-2019
185 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
186 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
187 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
188 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
189 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
190 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
191 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
192 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
193 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
194 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
195 Graz 2019
196 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
197 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
198 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
199 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
200 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
201 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
202 Oxford 21-2019
203 Strasbourg2019
204 Danish Championship 2019
205 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
206 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
207 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
208 Croatian Open 2019
209 Open de Lisboa 2019
210 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
211 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
212 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
213 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
214 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
215 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
216 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
217 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
218 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
219 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
220 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
221 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
222 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
223 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
224 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
225 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
226 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
227 Self Pairing 20-2019
228 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
229 Rating Tournament 20-2019
230 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
231 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
232 Gladiatore 2019
233 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
234 Championship of UFD 20-2019
235 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
236 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
237 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
238 Championship of SFD 19-2019
239 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
240 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
241 Barlow 19-2019
242 Candidates 19-2019
243 May Tournament 19-2019
244 Rapid 42 19-2019
245 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
246 Swiss Championship 2019
247 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
248 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
249 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
250 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
251 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
252 Training Cump 18-2019
253 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
254 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
255 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
256 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
257 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
258 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
259 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
260 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
261 Apeldoorn 2019
262 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
263 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
264 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
265 Ankara City Tournament 201903
266 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
267 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
268 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
269 Vilniaus taure 2019
270 Leader Go 18-2019
271 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
272 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
273 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
274 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
275 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
276 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
277 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
278 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
279 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
280 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
281 Spring Sun 17-2019
282 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
283 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
284 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
285 Championship of SFD 17-2019
286 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
287 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
288 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
289 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
290 Nordic Championship 2019
291 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
292 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
293 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
294 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
295 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
296 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
297 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
298 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
299 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
300 Open EPFL 16-2019
301 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
302 Spis tournament 16-2019
303 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
304 Baltik Cup 16-2019
305 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
306 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
307 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
308 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
309 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
310 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
311 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
312 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
313 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
314 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
315 Torneo Pisa 2019
316 Leader Go 16-2019
317 Plzen 2019
318 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
319 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
320 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
321 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
322 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
323 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
324 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
325 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
326 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
327 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
328 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
329 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
330 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
331 Linz_2019
332 British Open 15-2019
333 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
334 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
335 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
336 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
337 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
338 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
339 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
340 Leader Go 15-2019
341 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
342 Izmir City Tournament 201903
343 Spring Go Tournament 2019
344 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
345 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
346 Team School Tournament 14-2019
347 Championship of Perm 14-2019
348 Go Festival 14-2019
349 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
350 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
351 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
352 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
353 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
354 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
355 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
356 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
357 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
358 Training Match 14-2019
359 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
360 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
361 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
362 Championship of CFD 14-2019
363 Leader Go 14-2019
364 NIS OPEN 2019
365 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
366 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
367 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
368 Minsk Championship 2019
369 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
370 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
371 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
372 Harpenden 13-2019
373 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
374 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
375 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
376 Ankara City Tournament 201902
377 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
378 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
379 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
380 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
381 Irish Open 2019
382 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
383 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
384 Izmir City Tournament 201902
385 Stanislas Go 13-2019
386 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
387 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
388 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
389 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
390 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
391 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
392 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
393 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
394 Leader Go 12-2019
395 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
396 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
397 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
398 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
399 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
400 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
401 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
402 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
403 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
404 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
405 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
406 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
407 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
408 Leader Go 11-2019
409 Izmir City Tournament 201901
410 Torneo Pescara 2019
411 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
412 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
413 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
414 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
415 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
416 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
417 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
418 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
419 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
420 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
421 Poznan Casual 11-2019
422 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
423 Trigantius 11-2019
424 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
425 10-2019
426 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
427 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
428 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
429 Lille club championship 10-2019
430 West Paris championship 10-2019
431 Metz club championship 10-2019
432 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
433 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
434 Trondheim Open 2019
435 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
436 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
437 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
438 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
439 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
440 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
441 Leader Go 09-2019
442 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
443 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
444 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
445 Rating Tournament 09-2019
446 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
447 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
448 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
449 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
450 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
451 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
452 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
453 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
454 Rapid 41 09-2019
455 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
456 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
457 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
458 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
459 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
460 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
461 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
462 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
463 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
464 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
465 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
466 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
467 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
468 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
469 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
470 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
471 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
472 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
473 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
474 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
475 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
476 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
477 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
478 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
479 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
480 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
481 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
482 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
483 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
484 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
485 FORAS 2019
486 Sretenjski turnir 2019
487 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
488 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
489 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
490 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
491 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
492 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
493 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
494 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
495 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
496 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
497 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
498 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
499 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
500 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
501 Graug club championship 06-2019
502 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
503 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
504 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
505 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
506 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
507 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
508 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
509 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
510 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
511 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
512 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
513 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
514 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
515 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
516 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
517 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
518 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
519 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
520 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
521 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
522 Leuven 2019
523 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
524 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
525 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
526 new title
527 fwsvgaefs
528 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
529 Kani62019
530 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
531 Winter Tournament 05-2019
532 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
533 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
534 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
535 Dutch Woman championship 2019
536 Ankara City Tournament 201901
537 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
538 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
539 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
540 DDGT 2019
541 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
542 Torneo di Treviso 2019
543 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
544 Maidenhead 04-2019
545 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
546 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
547 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
548 Heerlen New year 2019
549 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
550 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
551 Essen 2019
552 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
553 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
554 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
555 Jusandan 2019
556 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
557 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
558 02-2019
559 New Year Tournament 02-2019
560 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
561 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
562 London Open 01-2019
563 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
564 wintergo 2018 01-2019
565 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
566 New Year Tournament 01-2019
567 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
568 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
569 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
570 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
571 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
572 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
573 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
574 Nis 01-2018
575 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
576 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
577 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
578 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
579 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
580 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
581 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
582 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
583 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
584 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
585 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
586 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
587 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
588 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
589 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
590 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
591 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
592 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
593 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
594 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
595 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
596 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
597 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
598 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
599 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
600 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
601 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
602 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
603 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
604 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
605 Winter Tournament 50-2018
606 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
607 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
608 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
609 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
610 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
611 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
612 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
613 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
614 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
615 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
616 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
617 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
618 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
619 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
620 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
621 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
622 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
623 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
624 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
625 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
626 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
627 Winter GO Training 50-2018
628 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
629 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
630 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
631 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
632 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
633 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
634 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
635 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
636 Turku Championship 2018 Final
637 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
638 Paris meijin B 50-2018
639 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
640 Youth Ladder 50-2018
641 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
642 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
643 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
644 British Youth Championship 49-2018
645 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
646 Ankara City Tournament 201807
647 Cup of Kyiv 2018
648 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
649 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
650 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
651 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
652 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
653 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
654 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
655 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
656 Belarus Championship 48-2018
657 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
658 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
659 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
660 Northern League 48-2018
661 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
662 Coventry 48-2018
663 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
664 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
665 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
666 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
667 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
668 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
669 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
670 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
671 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
672 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
673 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
674 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
675 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
676 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
677 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
678 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
679 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
680 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
681 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
682 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
683 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
684 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
685 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
686 Gothenburg Open 2018
687 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
688 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
689 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
690 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
691 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
692 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
693 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
694 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
695 Talus go tournament 47-2018
696 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
697 City Championship 47-2018
698 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
699 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
700 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
701 Challengers 47-2018
702 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
703 Steps 46-2018
704 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
705 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
706 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
707 Herkules Cup 46-2018
708 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
709 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
710 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
711 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
712 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
713 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
714 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
715 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
716 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
717 Austrian Open 2018
718 Finnish Championship 2018 League
719 Polish Championship League 46-2018
720 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
721 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
722 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
723 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
724 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
725 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
726 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
727 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
728 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
729 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
730 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
731 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
732 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
733 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
734 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
735 Three Peaks 45-2018
736 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
737 Ankara City Tournament 201806
738 La Carboneria 45-2018
739 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
740 Brussels Tournament 2018
741 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
742 Wessex 44-2018
743 Open do Porto 2018
744 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
745 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
746 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
747 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
748 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
749 Odense October 2018
750 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
751 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
752 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
753 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
754 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
755 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
756 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
757 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
758 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
759 Northern 43-2018
760 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
761 2018 Izmir Championship final
762 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
763 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
764 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
765 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
766 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
767 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
768 43-2018
769 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
770 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
771 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
772 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
773 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
774 Kauno GO taure 2018
775 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
776 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
777 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
778 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
779 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
780 Slovenian Championship 2018
781 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
782 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
783 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
784 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
785 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
786 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
787 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
788 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
789 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
790 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
791 Ukrainian Cup 2018
792 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
793 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
794 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
795 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
796 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
797 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
798 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
799 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
800 Campionato Italiano 2018
801 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
802 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
803 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
804 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
805 Oulun Syksy 2018
806 Club Tournament 41-2018
807 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
808 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
809 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
810 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
811 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
812 International Teams 41-2018
813 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
814 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
815 Go Open Mikulov 2018
816 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
817 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
818 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
819 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
820 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
821 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
822 KotiGo 40-2018
823 JapanFest 40-2018
824 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
825 TMH Rapid 40-2018
826 Northern League 40-2018
827 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
828 Bochumer Bambus 2018
829 Westeros Open 40-2018
830 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
831 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
832 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
833 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
834 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
835 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
836 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
837 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
838 Cup of Rivne 2018
839 Copenhagen Open 2018
840 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
841 Swindon 40-2018
842 Belfast Handicap 2018
843 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
844 September Go Tournament 39-2018
845 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
846 Sheffield 39-2018
847 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
848 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
849 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
850 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
851 Rapid 34 39-2018
852 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
853 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
854 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
855 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
856 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
857 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
858 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
859 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
860 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
861 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
862 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
863 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
864 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
865 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
866 Cornish Open 37-2018
867 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
868 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
869 37-2018
870 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
871 Jaakko Munkki 2018
872 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
873 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
874 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
875 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
876 Arundel 36-2018
877 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
878 Brno Go Open 2018
879 Stockholm Open 2018
880 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
881 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
882 SoImba Cup 2018
883 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
884 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
885 Summer Tournament 35-2018
886 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
887 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
888 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
889 Cup of Perm 35-2018
890 Odense Harvest 2018
891 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
892 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
893 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
894 MSO open 34-2018
895 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
896 Zomergo 2018
897 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
898 Nostalgija 2018
899 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
900 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
901 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
902 Go Queen 2018
903 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
904 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
905 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
906 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
907 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
908 Barbacoa 32-2018
909 SommerGoTreffen 2018
910 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
911 Pair Go live
912 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
913 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
914 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
915 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
916 Serbian Cup 2018
917 EGC2018 round 2
918 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
919 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
920 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
921 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
922 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
923 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
924 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
925 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
926 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
927 Kyiv Summer 2018
928 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
929 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
930 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
931 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
932 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
933 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
934 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
935 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
936 Go Camp 2018
937 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
938 Moyo Open 2018
939 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
940 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
941 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
942 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
943 Continuous Go 28-2018
944 Moletu taure 2018
945 Sun Cup 28-2018
946 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
947 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
948 Zaibas 2018
949 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
950 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
951 City Day 27-2018
952 Welsh Open 27-2018
953 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
954 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
955 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
956 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
957 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
958 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
959 Czech Go Championship 2018
960 Rapid 33 27-2018
961 Cup of Russia 27-2018
962 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
963 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
964 2018 Irish championship league
965 Central Go School June 26-2018
966 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
967 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
968 Scottish Open 26-2018
969 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
970 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
971 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
972 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
973 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
974 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
975 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
976 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
977 Hello Summer 25-2018
978 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
979 Durham 25-2018
980 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
981 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
982 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
983 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
984 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
985 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
986 Zelenkovac 2018
987 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
988 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
989 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
990 Torneo Bologna 2018
991 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
992 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
993 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
994 Martinicup 23-2018
995 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
996 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
997 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
998 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
999 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1000 Levels 23-2018
1001 Swiss Championship 2018
1002 Open Lisboa 2018
1003 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1004 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1005 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1006 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1007 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1008 Challengers 22-2018
1009 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1010 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1011 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1012 NTLO 22-2018
1013 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1014 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1015 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1016 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1017 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1018 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1019 Go Open Pisek 2018
1020 School Leader Go 22-2018
1021 La Carboneria 22-2018
1022 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1023 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1024 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1025 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1026 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1027 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1028 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1029 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1030 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1031 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1032 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1033 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1034 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1035 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1036 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1037 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1038 KidoCup 2018Main
1039 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1040 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1041 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1042 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1043 Swedish championship 2018
1044 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1045 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1046 La Carboneria 20-2018
1047 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1048 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1049 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1050 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1051 School Leader Go 20-2018
1052 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1053 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1054 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1055 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1056 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1057 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1058 Bracknell 20-2018
1059 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1060 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1061 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1062 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1063 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1064 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1065 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1066 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1067 Barlow 20-2018
1068 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1069 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1070 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1071 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1072 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1073 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1074 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1075 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1076 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1077 School Leader Go 19-2018
1078 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1079 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1080 Candidates 19-2018
1081 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1082 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1083 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1084 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1085 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1086 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1087 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1088 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1089 Tartu Spring 2018
1090 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1091 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1092 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1093 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1094 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1095 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1096 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1097 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1098 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1099 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1100 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1101 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1102 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1103 Danish Championship 2018
1104 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1105 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1106 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1107 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1108 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1109 9 China Cup 18-2018
1110 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1111 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1112 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1113 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1114 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1115 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1116 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1117 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1118 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1119 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1120 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1121 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1122 Oulun Kevat 2018
1123 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1124 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1125 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1126 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1127 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1128 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1129 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1130 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1131 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1132 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1133 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1134 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1135 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1136 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1137 Apeldoorn 2018
1138 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1139 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1140 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1141 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1142 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1143 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1144 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1145 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1146 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1147 Odense Spring 2018
1148 School Leader Go 16-2018
1149 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1150 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1151 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1152 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1153 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1154 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1155 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1156 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1157 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1158 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1159 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1160 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1161 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1162 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1163 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1164 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1165 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1166 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1167 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1168 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1169 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1170 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1171 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1172 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1173 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1174 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1175 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1176 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1177 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1178 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1179 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1180 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1181 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1182 British Open 15-2018
1183 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1184 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1185 Go Open Plzen 2018
1186 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1187 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1188 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1189 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1190 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1191 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1192 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1193 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1194 Championship of Minsk 2018
1195 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1196 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1197 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1198 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1199 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1200 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1201 NIS OPEN 2018
1202 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1203 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1204 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1205 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1206 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1207 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1208 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1209 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1210 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1211 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1212 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1213 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1214 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1215 Kani 6 2018
1216 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1217 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1218 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1219 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1220 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1221 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1222 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1223 Helsinki Open 2018
1224 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1225 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1226 Trigantius 11-2018
1227 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1228 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1229 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1230 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1231 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1232 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1233 Skye 10-2018
1234 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1235 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1236 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1237 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1238 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1239 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1240 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1241 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1242 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1243 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1244 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1245 Championship of Rivne 2018
1246 La Carboneria 09-2018
1247 La Carboneria 08-2018
1248 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1249 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1250 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1251 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1252 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1253 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1254 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1255 Spring Go camp 2018
1256 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1257 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1258 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1259 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1260 Trondheim Open 2018
1261 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1262 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1263 Sretenje 2018
1264 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1265 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1266 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1267 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1268 Foras 2018
1269 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1270 VaDo Cup 2018
1271 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1272 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1273 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1274 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1275 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1276 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1277 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1278 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1279 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1280 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1281 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1282 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1283 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1284 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1285 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1286 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1287 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1288 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1289 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1290 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1291 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1292 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1293 Lariks-2018
1294 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1295 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1296 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1297 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1298 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1299 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1300 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1301 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1302 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1303 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1304 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1305 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1306 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1307 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1308 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1309 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1310 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1311 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1312 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1313 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1314 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1315 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1316 Odense New Year 2018
1317 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1318 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1319 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1320 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1321 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1322 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1323 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1324 Essen 2018
1325 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1326 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1327 Maidenhead 04-2018
1328 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1329 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1330 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1331 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1332 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1333 04-2018
1334 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1335 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1336 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1337 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1338 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1339 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1340 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1341 Jusandan 2018
1342 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1343 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1344 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1345 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1346 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1347 London Open 01-2018
1348 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1349 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1350 The best Winter Camp ever
1351 31st 01-2018
1352 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1353 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1354 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1355 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1356 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1357 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1358 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1359 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1360 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1361 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1362 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1363 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1364 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1365 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1366 Slnovrat 2017
1367 Odense Christmas 2017
1368 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1369 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1370 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1371 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1372 Winter Tournament 2017
1373 Go Festival 50-2017
1374 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1375 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1376 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1377 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1378 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1379 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1380 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1381 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1382 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1383 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1384 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1385 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1386 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1387 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1388 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1389 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1390 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1391 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1392 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1393 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1394 Coventry 49-2017
1395 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1396 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1397 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1398 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1399 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1400 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1401 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1402 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1403 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1404 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1405 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1406 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1407 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1408 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1409 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1410 Turku Championship 2017
1411 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1412 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1413 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1414 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1415 Balma tournament 48-2017
1416 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1417 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1418 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1419 Lausanne2017
1420 Championship of Belarus 2017
1421 Open do Porto 2017
1422 Gothenburg Open 2017
1423 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1424 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1425 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1426 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1427 City Championship 48-2017
1428 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1429 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1430 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1431 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1432 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1433 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1434 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1435 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1436 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1437 Go Baron 47-2017
1438 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1439 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1440 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1441 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1442 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1443 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1444 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1445 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1446 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1447 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1448 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1449 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1450 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1451 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1452 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1453 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1454 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1455 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1456 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1457 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1458 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1459 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1460 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1461 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1462 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1463 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1464 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1465 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1466 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1467 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1468 Finnish Championship League 2017
1469 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1470 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1471 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1472 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1473 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1474 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1475 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1476 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1477 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1478 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1479 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1480 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1481 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1482 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1483 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1484 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1485 Three Peaks 45-2017
1486 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1487 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1488 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1489 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1490 Challengers 45-2017
1491 Helsinki Casual 2017
1492 Hungarian Open 2017
1493 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1494 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1495 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1496 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1497 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1498 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1499 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1500 Kutina Open 2017
1501 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1502 Wessex 44-2017
1503 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1504 Norwegian Championship 2017
1505 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1506 2017 Brussels tournament
1507 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1508 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1509 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1510 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1511 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1512 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1513 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1514 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1515 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1516 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1517 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1518 La Carboneria 44-2017
1519 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1520 Kauno GO taure 2017
1521 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1522 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1523 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1524 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1525 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1526 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1527 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1528 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1529 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1530 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1531 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1532 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1533 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1534 La Carboneria 42-2017
1535 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1536 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1537 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1538 Northern 42-2017
1539 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1540 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1541 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1542 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1543 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1544 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1545 Slovenian Championship 2017
1546 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1547 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1548 Hobby 2017
1549 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1550 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1551 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1552 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1553 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1554 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1555 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1556 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1557 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1558 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1559 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1560 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1561 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1562 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1563 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1564 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1565 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1566 La Carboneria 40-2017
1567 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1568 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1569 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1570 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1571 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1572 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1573 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1574 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1575 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1576 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1577 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1578 Swindon 40-2017
1579 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1580 BGA Title Match 2017
1581 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1582 Cup of Rivne 2017
1583 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1584 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1585 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1586 Copenhagen Open 2017
1587 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1588 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1589 Sheffield 39-2017
1590 SM1-karsinta 2017
1591 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1592 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1593 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1594 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1595 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1596 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1597 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1598 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1599 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1600 CMS 170921 38-2017
1601 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1602 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1603 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1604 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1605 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1606 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1607 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1608 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1609 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1610 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1611 YliGo Cup 2017
1612 Cornish Open 37-2017
1613 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1614 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1615 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1616 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1617 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1618 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1619 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1620 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1621 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1622 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1623 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1624 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1625 Nostalgija 2017
1626 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1627 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1628 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1629 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1630 Moravian Open 2017
1631 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1632 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1633 Zomergo 2017
1634 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1635 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1636 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1637 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1638 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1639 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1640 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1641 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1642 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1643 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1644 ODESA OPEN 2017
1645 Stockholm Open 2017
1646 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1647 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1648 So-Imba Cup 2017
1649 MSO Open 34-2017
1650 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1651 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1652 Arundel 33-2017
1653 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1654 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1655 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1656 Summer Time 32-2017
1657 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1658 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1659 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1660 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1661 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1662 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1663 Nagabiku 31-2017
1664 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1665 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1666 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1667 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1668 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1669 Go Camp 2017
1670 Belfast 2017
1671 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1672 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1673 Summer Time 29-2017
1674 Kyiv Summer 2017
1675 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1676 16th Moyo Open 2017
1677 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1678 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1679 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1680 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1681 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1682 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1683 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1684 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1685 Stuttgart_2017
1686 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1687 GGT2017
1688 Kylma Kivi 2017
1689 Czech Championship 27-2017
1690 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1691 La Carboneria 27-2017
1692 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1693 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1694 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1695 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1696 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1697 Open Constanta 26-2017
1698 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1699 GO Rapid CT 2017
1700 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1701 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1702 Welsh Open 26-2017
1703 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1704 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1705 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1706 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1707 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1708 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1709 SGF 2017
1710 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1711 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1712 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1713 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1714 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1715 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1716 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1717 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1718 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1719 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1720 Open Lisboa 2017
1721 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1722 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1723 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1724 Durham 24-2017
1725 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1726 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1727 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1728 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1729 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1730 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1731 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1732 La Carboneria 23-2017
1733 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1734 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1735 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1736 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1737 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1738 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1739 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1740 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1741 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1742 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1743 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1744 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1745 Scottish Open 22-2017
1746 Challengers 22-2017
1747 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1748 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1749 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1750 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1751 Odense May 2017
1752 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1753 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1754 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1755 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1756 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1757 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1758 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1759 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1760 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1761 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1762 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1763 Il Gladiatore 2017
1764 Pisek Open 2017
1765 Strasbourg2017
1766 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1767 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1768 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1769 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1770 Nagabiku 20-2017
1771 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1772 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1773 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1774 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1775 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1776 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1777 Croatian Open 2017
1778 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1779 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1780 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1781 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1782 Bracknell 20-2017
1783 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1784 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1785 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1786 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1787 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1788 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1789 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1790 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1791 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1792 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1793 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1794 Danish Championship 2017
1795 La Carboneria 20-2017
1796 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1797 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1798 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1799 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1800 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1801 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1802 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1803 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1804 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1805 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1806 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1807 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1808 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1809 Club Tournament 19-2017
1810 Pantin Tournament 2017
1811 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1812 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1813 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1814 Apeldoorn 2017
1815 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1816 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1817 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1818 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1819 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1820 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1821 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1822 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1823 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1824 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1825 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1826 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1827 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1828 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1829 Barlow 18-2017
1830 Candidates 18-2017
1831 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1832 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1833 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1834 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1835 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1836 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1837 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1838 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1839 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1840 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1841 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1842 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1843 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1844 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1845 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1846 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1847 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1848 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1849 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1850 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1851 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1852 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1853 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1854 Martinicup 17-2017
1855 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1856 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1857 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1858 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1859 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1860 Nordic Championship 2017
1861 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1862 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1863 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1864 British Open 15-2017
1865 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1866 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1867 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1868 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1869 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1870 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1871 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1872 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1873 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1874 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1875 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1876 La Carboneria 13-2017
1877 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1878 Antwerp 13-2017
1879 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1880 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1881 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1882 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1883 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1884 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1885 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1886 Spring Seville 13-2017
1887 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1888 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1889 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1890 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1891 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1892 South Manchester 12-2017
1893 Fredericia Spring 2017
1894 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1895 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1896 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1897 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1898 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1899 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1900 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1901 Helsinki Open 2017
1902 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1903 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1904 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1905 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1906 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1907 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1908 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1909 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1910 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1911 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1912 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1913 Nikorai do 10-2017
1914 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1915 Trigantius 10-2017
1916 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1917 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1918 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1919 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1920 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1921 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1922 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1923 Kido Cup 09-2017
1924 Nagabiku 09-2017
1925 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1926 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1927 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1928 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1929 Trondheim Open 2017
1930 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1931 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1932 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1933 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1934 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1935 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1936 Haags Toernooi 2017
1937 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1938 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1939 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1940 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1941 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1942 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1943 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1944 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1945 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1946 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1947 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1948 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1949 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1950 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1951 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1952 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1953 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1954 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1955 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1956 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1957 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1958 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1959 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1960 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1961 La Carboneria 06-2017
1962 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1963 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1964 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1965 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1966 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1967 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1968 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1969 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1970 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1971 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1972 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1973 La Carboneria 05-2017
1974 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1975 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1976 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1977 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1978 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1979 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1980 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1981 Lariks-17 05-2017
1982 Olomouc 2017
1983 Odense tournament 05-2017
1984 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1985 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1986 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1987 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1988 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1989 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1990 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1991 Essen 2017
1992 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1993 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1994 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1995 Maidenhead 04-2017
1996 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1997 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1998 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1999 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2000 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2001 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2002 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2003 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2004 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2005 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2006 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2007 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2008 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2009 Trys karaliai 2017
2010 Jusandan 2017
2011 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2012 La Carboneria 02-2017
2013 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2014 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2015 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2016 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2017 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2018 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2019 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2020 London Open 01-2017
2021 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2022 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2023 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2024 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2025 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2026 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2027 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2028 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2029 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2030 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2031 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2032 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2033 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2034 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2035 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2036 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2037 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2038 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2039 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2040 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2041 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2042 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2043 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2044 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2045 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2046 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2047 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2048 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2049 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2050 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2051 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2052 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2053 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2054 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2055 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2056 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2057 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2058 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2059 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2060 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2061 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2062 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2063 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2064 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2065 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2066 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2067 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2068 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2069 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2070 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2071 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2072 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2073 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2074 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2075 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2076 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2077 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2078 Udine2016
2079 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2080 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2081 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2082 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2083 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2084 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2085 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2086 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2087 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2088 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2089 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2090 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2091 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2092 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2093 Coventry 48-2016
2094 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2095 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2096 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2097 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2098 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2099 Turku Championship 2016
2100 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2101 Gothenburg Open 2016
2102 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2103 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2104 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2105 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2106 Austrian Open 2016
2107 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2108 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2109 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2110 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2111 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2112 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2113 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2114 Go Baron 2016
2115 City Championship 47-2016
2116 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2117 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2118 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2119 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2120 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2121 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2122 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2123 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2124 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2125 GO Open Opava 2016
2126 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2127 Three Peaks 46-2016
2128 Club Tournament 45-2016
2129 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2130 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2131 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2132 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2133 Kauno GO taure 2016
2134 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2135 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2136 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2137 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2138 Helsinki Casual 2016
2139 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2140 Challengers 44-2016
2141 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2142 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2143 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2144 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2145 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2146 Norwegian Championship 2016
2147 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2148 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2149 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2150 Wessex 44-2016
2151 Cordenons2016
2152 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2153 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2154 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2155 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2156 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2157 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2158 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2159 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2160 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2161 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2162 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2163 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2164 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2165 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2166 Hobby 2016
2167 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2168 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2169 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2170 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2171 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2172 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2173 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2174 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2175 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2176 Folka tournament 42-2016
2177 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2178 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2179 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2180 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2181 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2182 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2183 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2184 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2185 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2186 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2187 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2188 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2189 SM2-karsinta 2016
2190 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2191 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2192 Slovenian Championship 2016
2193 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2194 Sheffield 41-2016
2195 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2196 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2197 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2198 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2199 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2200 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2201 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2202 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2203 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2204 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2205 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2206 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2207 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2208 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2209 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2210 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2211 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2212 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2213 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2214 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2215 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2216 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2217 Stockholm Open 2016
2218 Club Tournament 40-2016
2219 La Carboneria 39-2016
2220 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2221 Czech Championship 39-2016
2222 Copenhagen Open 2016
2223 Stuttgart 2016
2224 Swindon 39-2016
2225 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2226 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2227 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2228 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2229 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2230 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2231 Cup of Rivne 2016
2232 Belfast Open 2016
2233 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2234 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2235 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2236 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2237 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2238 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2239 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2240 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2241 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2242 Zory 38-2016
2243 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2244 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2245 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2246 Cornish Open 37-2016
2247 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2248 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2249 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2250 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2251 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2252 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2253 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2254 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2255 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2256 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2257 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2258 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2259 Northern 36-2016
2260 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2261 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2262 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2263 Scottish League 36-2016
2264 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2265 Torneo di Este 2016
2266 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2267 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2268 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2269 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2270 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2271 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2272 Moravian Open 35-2016
2273 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2274 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2275 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2276 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2277 MSO Open 35-2016
2278 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2279 Nami Go 35-2016
2280 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2281 eGoban Cup 2016
2282 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2283 Naisten SM 2016
2284 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2285 Zomergo 2016
2286 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2287 Odense August 2016
2288 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2289 Arundel 34-2016
2290 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2291 Tallinn 2016
2292 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2293 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2294 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2295 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2296 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2297 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2298 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2299 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2300 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2301 Scottish League 33-2016
2302 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2303 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2304 Kyiv Summer 2016
2305 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2306 Kylma Kivi 2016
2307 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2308 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2309 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2310 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2311 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2312 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2313 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2314 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2315 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2316 Open de Lisboa 2016
2317 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2318 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2319 Moletu taure 2016
2320 Moletai Rapid 2016
2321 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2322 Serbian Cup 2016
2323 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2324 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2325 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2326 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2327 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2328 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2329 Go Camp 2016
2330 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2331 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2332 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2333 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2334 La Carboneria 27-2016
2335 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2336 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2337 Scottish League 27-2016
2338 GGT2016
2339 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2340 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2341 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2342 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2343 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2344 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2345 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2346 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2347 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2348 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2349 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2350 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2351 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2352 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2353 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2354 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2355 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2356 Welsh Open 25-2016
2357 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2358 Club tournament 25-2016
2359 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2360 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2361 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2362 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2363 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2364 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2365 Durham 24-2016
2366 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2367 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2368 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2369 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2370 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2371 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2372 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2373 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2374 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2375 Csiki Cup 2016
2376 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2377 Scottish Open 22-2016
2378 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2379 Challengers 22-2016
2380 Odense Summer 2016
2381 Semifinala CN 2016
2382 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2383 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2384 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2385 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2386 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2387 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2388 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2389 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2390 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2391 Tartu Spring 2016
2392 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2393 Strasbourg2016
2394 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2395 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2396 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2397 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2398 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2399 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2400 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2401 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2402 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2403 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2404 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2405 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2406 Kidocup Main 2016
2407 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2408 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2409 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2410 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2411 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2412 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2413 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2414 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2415 Moletai 2016
2416 Croatia Open 19-2016
2417 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2418 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2419 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2420 Scottish League 19-2016
2421 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2422 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2423 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2424 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2425 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2426 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2427 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2428 La Carboneria 19-2016
2429 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2430 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2431 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2432 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2433 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2434 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2435 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2436 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2437 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2438 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2439 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2440 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2441 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2442 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2443 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2444 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2445 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2446 Candidates 18-2016
2447 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2448 CN Tineret 2016
2449 Club tournament 17-2016
2450 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2451 Danish Championship 2016
2452 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2453 Oslo Open 2016
2454 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2455 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2456 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2457 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2458 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2459 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2460 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2461 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2462 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2463 Ascona 2016
2464 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2465 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2466 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2467 Martinicup 17-2016
2468 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2469 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2470 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2471 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2472 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2473 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2474 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2475 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2476 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2477 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2478 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2479 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2480 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2481 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2482 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2483 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2484 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2485 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2486 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2487 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2488 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2489 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2490 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2491 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2492 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2493 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2494 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2495 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2496 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2497 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2498 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2499 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2500 Good mood 16-2016
2501 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2502 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2503 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2504 Fredericia Spring 2016
2505 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2506 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2507 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2508 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2509 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2510 Apeldoorn 2016
2511 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2512 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2513 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2514 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2515 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2516 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2517 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2518 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2519 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2520 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2521 British Open 14-2016
2522 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2523 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2524 District Groningen 14-2016
2525 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2526 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2527 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2528 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2529 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2530 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2531 Go Festival 13-2016
2532 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2533 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2534 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2535 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2536 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2537 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2538 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2539 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2540 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2541 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2542 Nordic Championships 2016
2543 Club Tournament 12-2016
2544 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2545 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2546 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2547 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2548 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2549 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2550 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2551 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2552 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2553 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2554 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2555 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2556 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2557 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2558 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2559 OPEN IGC 2016
2560 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2561 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2562 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2563 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2564 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2565 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2566 Nikorai do 12-2016
2567 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2568 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2569 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2570 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2571 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2572 Trigantius 11-2016
2573 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2574 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2575 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2576 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2577 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2578 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2579 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2580 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2581 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2582 Skye 10-2016
2583 Dragon Cup 2016
2584 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2585 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2586 La Carboneria 10-2016
2587 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2588 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2589 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2590 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2591 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2592 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2593 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2594 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2595 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2596 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2597 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2598 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2599 Odense Winter 2016
2600 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2601 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2602 Kido Cup 08-2016
2603 Foras 2016
2604 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2605 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2606 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2607 La Carboneria 08-2016
2608 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2609 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2610 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2611 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2612 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2613 La Carboneria 07-2016
2614 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2615 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2616 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2617 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2618 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2619 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2620 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2621 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2622 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2623 Helsinki Open 2016
2624 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2625 Good mood 06-2016
2626 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2627 Haags Toernooi 2016
2628 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2629 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2630 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2631 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2632 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2633 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2634 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2635 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2636 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2637 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2638 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2639 Hana Cup 05-2016
2640 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2641 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2642 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2643 La Carboneria 04-2016
2644 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2645 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2646 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2647 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2648 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2649 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2650 Maidenhead 03-2016
2651 Essen 2016
2652 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2653 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2654 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2655 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2656 Trys karaliai 2016
2657 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2658 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2659 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2660 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2661 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2662 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2663 Jusandan 02-2016
2664 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2665 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2666 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2667 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2668 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2669 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2670 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2671 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2672 London Open 01-2016
2673 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2674 Club tournament 01-2016
2675 Restart of EuroGoTV
2676 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2677 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2678 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2679 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2680 Close to be back online!!
2681 And....will we be back?!!
2682 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2683 Challengers 22-2015
2684 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2685 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2686 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2687 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2688 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2689 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2690 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2691 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2692 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2693 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2694 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2695 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2696 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2697 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2698 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2699 Chinese National Team Championship results
2700 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2701 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2702 Bracknell 21-2015
2703 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2704 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2705 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2706 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2707 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2708 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2709 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2710 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2711 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2712 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2713 Swedish Championships 2015
2714 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2715 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2716 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2717 La Carboneria 20-2015
2718 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2719 XVIII Madrid 2015
2720 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2721 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2722 Chinese National Team Championship
2723 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2724 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2725 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2726 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2727 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2728 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2729 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2730 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2731 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2732 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2733 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2734 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2735 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2736 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2737 GLOBIS Cup and more
2738 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2739 Apeldoorn 2015
2740 Candidates 19-2015
2741 Danish Championship 2015
2742 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2743 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2744 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2745 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2746 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2747 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2748 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2749 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2750 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2751 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2752 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2753 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2754 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2755 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2756 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2757 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2758 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2759 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2760 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2761 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2762 Oslo Open 2015
2763 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2764 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2765 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2766 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2767 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2768 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2769 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2770 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2771 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2772 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2773 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2774 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2775 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2776 Open EPFL 2015
2777 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2778 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2779 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2780 Fredericia Spring 2015
2781 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2782 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2783 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2784 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2785 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2786 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2787 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2788 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2789 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2790 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2791 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2792 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2793 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2794 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2795 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2796 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2797 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2798 Club Tournament 16-2015
2799 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2800 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2801 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2802 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2803 GO Open Plzen 2015
2804 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2805 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2806 Oulun Kevat 2015
2807 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2808 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2809 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2810 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2811 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2812 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2813 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2814 Nordic Championship 2015
2815 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2816 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2817 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2818 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2819 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2820 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2821 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2822 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2823 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2824 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2825 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2826 Go Festival 14-2015
2827 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2828 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2829 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2830 British Open 14-2015
2831 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2832 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2833 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2834 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2835 3la 13-2015
2836 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2837 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2838 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2839 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2840 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2841 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2842 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2843 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2844 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2845 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2846 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2847 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2848 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2849 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2850 Erlangen 2015
2851 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2852 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2853 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2854 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2855 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2856 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2857 Club Tournament 13-2015
2858 GO for Luzern 2015
2859 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2860 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2861 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2862 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2863 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2864 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2865 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2866 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2867 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2868 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2869 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2870 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2871 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2872 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2873 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2874 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2875 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2876 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2877 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2878 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2879 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2880 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2881 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2882 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2883 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2884 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2885 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2886 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2887 Betting on the next move is back!
2888 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2889 La Carboneria 11-2015
2890 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2891 Trigantius 11-2015
2892 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2893 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2894 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2895 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2896 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2897 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2898 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2899 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2900 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2901 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2902 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2903 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2904 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2905 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2906 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2907 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2908 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2909 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2910 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2911 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2912 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2913 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2914 La Carboneria 09-2015
2915 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2916 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2917 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2918 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2919 Kido Cup 09-2015
2920 Club Tournament 09-2015
2921 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2922 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2923 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2924 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2925 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2926 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2927 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2928 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2929 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2930 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2931 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2932 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2933 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2934 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2935 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2936 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2937 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2938 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2939 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2940 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2941 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2942 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2943 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2944 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2945 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2946 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2947 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2948 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2949 Club Tournament 07-2015
2950 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2951 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2952 EGF Academy
2953 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2954 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2955 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2956 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2957 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2958 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2959 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2960 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2961 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2962 NOW LIVE
2963 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2964 Larix-2015
2965 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2966 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2967 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2968 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2969 13th TIS 06-2015
2970 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2971 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2972 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2973 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2974 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2975 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2976 Odense New Year 2015
2977 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2978 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2979 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2980 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2981 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2982 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2983 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2984 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2985 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2986 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2987 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2988 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2989 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2990 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2991 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2992 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2993 Maidenhead 05-2015
2994 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2995 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2996 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2997 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2998 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2999 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3000 New Improved Search Function
3001 Jusandan 2015
3002 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3003 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3004 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3005 Torneo della Befana 2015
3006 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3007 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3008 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3009 2015 Irish championship league
3010 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3011 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3012 Essen 2015
3013 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3014 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3015 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3016 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3017 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3018 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3019 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3020 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3021 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3022 London Open 01-2015
3023 Club tournament 01-2015
3024 2015
3025 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3026 La Carboneria 01-2014
3027 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3028 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3029 New Year tournament 01-2014
3030 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3031 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3032 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3033 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3034 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3035 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3036 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3037 2014 Li Min Cup
3038 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3039 AGOCA League 52-2014
3040 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3041 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3042 La Carboneria 52-2014
3043 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3044 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3045 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3046 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3047 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3048 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3049 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3050 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3051 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3052 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3053 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3054 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3055 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3056 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3057 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3058 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3059 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3060 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3061 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3062 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3063 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3064 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3065 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3066 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3067 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3068 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3069 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3070 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3071 Czech Female Championship 2014
3072 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3073 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3074 Italian Championship 2014
3075 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3076 Paris Meijin A 2014
3077 Paris Meijin B 2014
3078 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3079 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3080 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3081 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3082 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3083 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3084 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3085 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3086 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3087 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3088 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3089 South London: teachers 50-2014
3090 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3091 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3092 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3093 Odense Christmas 2014
3094 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3095 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3096 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3097 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3098 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3099 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3100 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3101 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3102 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3103 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3104 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3105 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3106 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3107 La Carboneria 48-2014
3108 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3109 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3110 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3111 Mangafest 2014
3112 Gothenburg Open 2014
3113 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3114 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3115 Turku Championship 48-2014
3116 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3117 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3118 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3119 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3120 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3121 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3122 Club tournament 47-2014
3123 La Carboneria 47-2014
3124 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3125 Three Peaks 47-2014
3126 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3127 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3128 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3129 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3130 City Championship 47-2014
3131 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3132 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3133 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3134 Salzburg2014
3135 Kauno taure 2014
3136 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3137 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3138 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3139 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3140 Letchworth 46-2014
3141 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3142 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3143 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3144 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3145 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3146 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3147 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3148 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3149 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3150 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3151 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3152 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3153 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3154 Fredericia Open 2014
3155 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3156 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3157 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3158 Wessex 44-2014
3159 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3160 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3161 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3162 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3163 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3164 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3165 Brussels 2014
3166 Oulun Syksy 2014
3167 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3168 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3169 La Carboneria 44-2014
3170 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3171 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3172 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3173 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3174 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3175 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3176 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3177 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3178 Open Porto 2014
3179 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3180 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3181 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3182 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3183 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3184 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3185 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3186 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3187 Tenuki 2014
3188 Slovenian Championship 2014
3189 Club Tournament 42-2014
3190 BGA Title Match 2014
3191 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3192 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3193 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3194 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3195 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3196 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3197 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3198 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3199 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3200 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3201 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3202 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3203 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3204 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3205 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3206 European Student Go Championship 2014
3207 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3208 Helsinki Casual 2014
3209 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3210 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3211 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3212 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3213 Club Tournament 41-2014
3214 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3215 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3216 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3217 Man v Machine
3218 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3219 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3220 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3221 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3222 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3223 Swindon 40-2014
3224 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3225 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3226 Cup of Rivne 2014
3227 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3228 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3229 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3230 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3231 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3232 Zurich Tournament 2014
3233 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3234 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3235 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3236 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3237 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3238 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3239 Shropshire 39-2014
3240 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3241 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3242 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3243 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3244 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3245 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3246 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3247 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3248 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3249 Cornish Open 38-2014
3250 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3251 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3252 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3253 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3254 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3255 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3256 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3257 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3258 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3259 Northern 37-2014
3260 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3261 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3262 City Day 37-2014
3263 Odense Harvest 2014
3264 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3265 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3266 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3267 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3268 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3269 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3270 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3271 International Go Cup 37-2014
3272 Mangalia open 36-2014
3273 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3274 EZERAI 2014
3275 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3276 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3277 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3278 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3279 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3280 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3281 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3282 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3283 Belfast 2014
3284 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3285 MSO Open 35-2014
3286 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3287 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3288 Stockholm Open 2014
3289 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3290 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3291 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3292 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3293 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3294 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3295 Zomergo_2014
3296 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3297 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3298 2014 August Tournament
3299 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3300 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3301 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3302 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3303 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3304 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3305 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3306 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3307 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3308 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3309 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3310 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3311 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3312 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3313 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3314 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3315 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3316 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3317 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3318 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3319 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3320 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3321 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3322 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3323 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3324 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3325 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3326 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3327 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3328 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3329 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3330 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3331 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3332 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3333 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3334 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3335 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3336 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3337 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3338 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3339 Part 2
3340 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3341 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3342 2014 July Tournament
3343 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3344 Croatian open go championship 2014
3345 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3346 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3347 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3348 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3349 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3350 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3351 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3352 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3353 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3354 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3355 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3356 CPT2014Amstelveen
3357 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3358 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3359 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3360 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3361 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3362 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3363 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3364 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3365 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3366 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3367 Czech Championship 27-2014
3368 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3369 IGA Correspondence Championship
3370 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3371 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3372 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3373 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3374 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3375 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3376 Club Tournament 26-2014
3377 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3378 Welsh Open 26-2014
3379 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3380 EWGC 2014
3381 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3382 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3383 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3384 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3385 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3386 Vienna 2014
3387 Durham 25-2014
3388 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3389 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3390 Iron Man 2014
3391 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3392 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3393 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3394 Club Tournament 24-2014
3395 Open Lisboa 2014
3396 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3397 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3398 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3399 Kidocup 2014-Main
3400 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3401 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3402 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3403 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3404 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3405 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3406 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3407 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3408 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3409 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3410 Swedish Championship 2014
3411 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3412 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3413 Club Tournament 23-2014
3414 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3415 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3416 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3417 Victory Cup 23-2014
3418 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3419 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3420 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3421 Scottish Open 22-2014
3422 Challengers 22-2014
3423 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3424 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3425 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3426 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3427 Apeldoorn 2014
3428 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3429 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3430 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3431 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3432 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3433 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3434 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3435 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3436 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3437 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3438 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3439 La Carboneria 21-2014
3440 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3441 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3442 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3443 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3444 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3445 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3446 Freiburg 2014
3447 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3448 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3449 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3450 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3451 Open IGC 2014
3452 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3453 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3454 Danish Championship 2014
3455 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3456 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3457 XVII Madrid 2014
3458 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3459 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3460 Bracknell 20-2014
3461 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3462 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3463 Oslo Open 2014
3464 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3465 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3466 La Carboneria 19-2014
3467 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3468 Candidates 19-2014
3469 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3470 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3471 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3472 Go for Luzern 2014
3473 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3474 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3475 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3476 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3477 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3478 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3479 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3480 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3481 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3482 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3483 Club Tournament 18-2014
3484 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3485 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3486 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3487 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3488 Martinicup 17-2014
3489 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3490 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3491 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3492 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3493 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3494 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3495 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3496 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3497 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3498 Nordic Championship 2014
3499 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3500 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3501 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3502 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3503 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3504 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3505 Tournaments coming up
3506 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3507 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3508 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3509 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3510 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3511 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3512 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3513 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3514 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3515 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3516 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3517 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3518 Tula Cup 15-2014
3519 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3520 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3521 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3522 Antwerpen 2014
3523 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3524 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3525 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3526 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3527 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3528 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3529 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3530 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3531 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3532 La Carboneria 15-2014
3533 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3534 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3535 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3536 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3537 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3538 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3539 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3540 Birmingham 14-2014
3541 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3542 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3543 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3544 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3545 La Carboneria 13-2014
3546 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3547 Kani6 2014
3548 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3549 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3550 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3551 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3552 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3553 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3554 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3555 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3556 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3557 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3558 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3559 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3560 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3561 Skye 12-2014
3562 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3563 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3564 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3565 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3566 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3567 Vasteras Open 2014
3568 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3569 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3570 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3571 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3572 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3573 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3574 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3575 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3576 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3577 Trigantius 11-2014
3578 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3579 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3580 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3581 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3582 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3583 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3584 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3585 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3586 Go Festival 10-2014
3587 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3588 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3589 British Open 10-2014
3590 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3591 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3592 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3593 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3594 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3595 La Carboneria 09-2014
3596 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3597 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3598 Kido Cup 09-2014
3599 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3600 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3601 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3602 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3603 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3604 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3605 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3606 La Carboneria 08-2014
3607 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3608 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3609 2014 Confucius Cup
3610 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3611 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3612 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3613 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3614 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3615 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3616 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3617 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3618 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3619 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3620 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3621 Haags Toernooi 2014
3622 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3623 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3624 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3625 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3626 12th TIS 07-2014
3627 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3628 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3629 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3630 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3631 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3632 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3633 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3634 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3635 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3636 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3637 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3638 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3639 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3640 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3641 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3642 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3643 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3644 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3645 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3646 Odense Winter 05-2014
3647 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3648 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3649 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3650 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3651 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3652 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3653 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3654 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3655 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3656 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3657 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3658 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3659 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3660 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3661 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3662 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3663 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3664 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3665 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3666 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3667 La Carboneria 04-2014
3668 Trys Karaliai 2014
3669 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3670 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3671 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3672 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3673 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3674 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3675 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3676 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3677 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3678 Maidenhead 04-2014
3679 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3680 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3681 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3682 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3683 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3684 Torneo Befana 2014
3685 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3686 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3687 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3688 British Open Now Open to All
3689 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3690 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3691 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3692 London Open 01-2014
3693 Takapotku Open 2014
3694 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3695 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3696 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3697 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3698 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3699 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3700 Club tournament 01-2014
3701 British Open Not So Open
3702 Udine2013
3703 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3704 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3705 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3706 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3707 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3708 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3709 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3710 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3711 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3712 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3713 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3714 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3715 La Carboneria 52-2013
3716 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3717 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3718 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3719 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3720 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3721 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3722 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3723 Odense Christmas 2013
3724 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3725 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3726 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3727 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3728 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3729 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3730 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3731 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3732 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3733 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3734 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3735 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3736 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3737 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3738 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3739 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3740 2013 South London double kyu
3741 2013 South London mid kyu
3742 2013 South London top kyu
3743 2013 South London teachers tournament
3744 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3745 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3746 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3747 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3748 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3749 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3750 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3751 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3752 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3753 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3754
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3755 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3756 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3757 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3758 Coventry 49-2013
3759 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3760 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3761 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3762 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3763 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3764 BGA Title Match 2013
3765 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3766 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3767 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3768 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3769 week 48 live TV events
3770 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3771 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3772 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3773 La Carboneria 48-2013
3774 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3775 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3776 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3777 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3778 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3779 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3780 week 47 2013 live TV events
3781 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3782 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3783 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3784 City Championship 47-2013
3785 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3786 Three Peaks 47-2013
3787 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3788 Gladiatore 2013
3789 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3790 League of Legends
3791 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3792 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3793 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3794 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3795 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3796 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3797 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3798 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3799 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3800 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3801 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3802 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3803 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3804 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3805 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3806 Study Tournament 46-2013
3807 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3808 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3809 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3810 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3811 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3812 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3813 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3814 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3815 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3816 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3817 European Go Student Championship 2013
3818 Gothenburg Open 2013
3819 Helsinki Casual 2013
3820 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3821 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3822 Open Porto 2013
3823 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3824 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3825 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3826 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3827 La Carboneria 44-2013
3828 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3829 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3830 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3831 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3832 Wessex 44-2013
3833 Belfast Open 2013
3834 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3835 Austrian Open 2013
3836 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3837 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3838 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3839 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3840 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3841 Tenuki 2013
3842 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3843 Slovenian Championship 2013
3844 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3845 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3846 Norwegian Championship 2013
3847 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3848 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3849 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3850 Mikulov Open 2013
3851 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3852 Indis 2013
3853 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3854 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3855 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3856 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3857 East Midlands 2013
3858 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3859 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3860 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3861 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3862 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3863 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3864 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3865 Czech Championship 2013
3866 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3867 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3868 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3869 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3870 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3871 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3872 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3873 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3874 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3875 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3876 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3877 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3878 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3879 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3880 Oulun Syksy 2013
3881 Board Games Festival 2013
3882 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3883 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3884 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3885 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3886 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3887 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3888 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3889 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3890 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3891 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3892 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3893 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3894 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3895 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3896 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3897 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3898 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3899 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3900 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3901 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3902 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3903 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3904 Cup of Perm 2013
3905 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3906 Shropshire 2013
3907 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3908 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3909 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3910 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3911 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3912 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3913 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3914 SM1-karsinta 2013
3915 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3916 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3917 Nuorten SM 2013
3918 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3919 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3920 City Day Tornament 2013
3921 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3922 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3923 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3924 Cornish Open 2013
3925 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3926 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3927 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3928 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3929 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3930 Russian Female Championship 2013
3931 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3932 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3933 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3934 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3935 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3936 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3937 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3938 Brno Tournament 2013
3939 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3940 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3941 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3942 Northern 2013
3943 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3944 Summer Tournament 2013
3945 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3946 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3947 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3948 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3949 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3950 MSO Open 2013
3951 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3952 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3953 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3954 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3955 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3956 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3957 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3958 Odense August 2013
3959 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3960 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3961 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3962 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3963 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3964 Pogo Open 2013
3965 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3966 World Youth Championship 2013
3967 Vladimir Open 2013
3968 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3969 Stockholm Open 2013
3970 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3971 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3972 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3973 Odesa Golden 2013
3974 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3975 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3976 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3977 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3978 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3979 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3980 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3981 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3982 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3983 Leksand Open 2013
3984 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3985 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3986 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3987 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3988 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3989 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3990 Samsung Cup 2013
3991 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3992 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3993 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3994 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3995 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3996 District Groningen 2013
3997 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3998 Moyo Open 2013
3999 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4000 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4001 Russian Team Championship 2013
4002 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4003 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4004 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4005 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4006 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4007 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4008 Summer Go Camp 2013
4009 Milton Keynes 2013
4010 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4011 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4012 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4013 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4014 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4015 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4016 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4017 Kieler Turnier 2013
4018 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4019 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4020 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4021 Charlie Marlow 2013
4022 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4023 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4024 Romanian National Championship 2013
4025 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4026 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4027 Mangalia Open 2013
4028 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4029 Welsh Open 2013
4030 8th Marathon 2013
4031 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4032 Durham 2013
4033 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4034 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4035 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4036 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4037 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4038 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4039 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4040 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4041 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4042 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4043 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4044 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4045 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4046 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4047 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4048 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4049 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4050 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4051 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4052 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4053 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4054 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4055 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4056 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4057 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4058 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4059 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4060 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4061 Arundel 2013
4062 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4063 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4064 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4065 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4066 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4067 Cup of Rivne 2013
4068 Fredericia Open 2013
4069 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4070 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4071 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4072 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4073 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4074 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4075 Scottish Open 2013
4076 Challengers 2013
4077 Apeldoorn 2013
4078 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4079 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4080 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4081 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4082 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4083 Championship of Perm 2013
4084 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4085 Kido Cup 2013
4086 Go in Duketown 2013
4087 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4088 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4089 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4090 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4091 Open Lisboa 2013
4092 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4093 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4094 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4095 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4096 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4097 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4098 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4099 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4100 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4101 Swedish Championship 2013
4102 Teden Mladih 2013
4103 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4104 Bracknell 2013
4105 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4106 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4107 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4108 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4109 Amsterdam International 2013
4110 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4111 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4112 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4113 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4114 Young Masters League 2013
4115 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4116 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4117 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4118 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4119 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4120 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4121 Go for Luzern 2013
4122 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4123 Riga Open Go 2013
4124 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4125 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4126 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4127 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4128 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4129 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4130 Martinicup 2013
4131 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4132 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4133 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4134 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4135 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4136 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4137 Danish Championship 2013
4138 Spring tournament 2013
4139 MSU Go Championship-2013
4140 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4141 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4142 Birmingham 2013
4143 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4144 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4145 Oslo Open 2013
4146 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4147 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4148 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4149 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4150 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4151 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4152 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4153 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4154 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4155 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4156 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4157 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4158 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4159 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4160 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4161 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4162 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4163 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4164 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4165 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4166 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4167 Go Open Plzen 2013
4168 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4169 British Open 2013
4170 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4171 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4172 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4173 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4174 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4175 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4176 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4177 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4178 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4179 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4180 Avignon Tournament 2013
4181 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4182 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4183 Go Festival 2013
4184 Passover Tournament 2013
4185 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4186 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4187 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4188 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4189 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4190 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4191 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4192 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4193 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4194 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4195 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4196 Handicap Tournament 2013
4197 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4198 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4199 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4200 Oulun Kevat 2013
4201 rovnodennost 2013
4202 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4203 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4204 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4205 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4206 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4207 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4208 go7ix 2013
4209 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4210 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4211 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4212 British Youth Championship 2013
4213 Paris tournament 2013
4214 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4215 Cup of Tula 2013
4216 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4217 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4218 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4219 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4220 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4221 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4222 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4223 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4224 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4225 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4226 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4227 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4228 Trigantius 2013
4229 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4230 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4231 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4232 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4233 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4234 Fredericia Spring 2013
4235 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4236 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4237 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4238 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4239 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4240 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4241 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4242 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4243 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4244 2013 Confucius Cup
4245 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4246 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4247 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4248 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4249 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4250 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4251 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4252 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4253 Oxford Ladder 2013
4254 Blansko Tournament 2013
4255 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4256 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4257 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4258 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4259 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4260 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4261 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4262 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4263 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4264 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4265 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4266 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4267 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4268 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4269 Vasteras Open 2013
4270 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4271 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4272 Cassovia Cup 2013
4273 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4274 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4275 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4276 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4277 FORAS 2013
4278 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4279 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4280 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4281 Tiger beats Miffy
4282 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4283 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4284 Cheshire Open 2013
4285 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4286 Winner`s sonata 2013
4287 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4288 Haags Toernooi 2013
4289 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4290 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4291 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4292 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4293 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4294 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4295 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4296 Festival Lariks 2013
4297 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4298 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4299 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4300 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4301 Odense Winter 2013
4302 Antony Tournament 2013
4303 Orsay Tournament 2013
4304 National Veteran Championship 2013
4305 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4306 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4307 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4308 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4309 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4310 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4311 Dutch Championship 2013
4312 Maidenhead 2013
4313 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4314 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4315 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4316 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4317 Winter Tournament 2013
4318 Jusandan 2013
4319 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4320 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4321 Wintergo 2012 2013
4322 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4323 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4324 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4325 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4326 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4327 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4328 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4329 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4330 Trys Karaliai 2013
4331 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4332 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4333 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4334 Essen 2013
4335 Decin Tournament 2013
4336 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4337 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4338 Torneo della Befana 2013
4339 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4340 La Carboneria 2013
4341 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4342 London Open 2013
4343 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4344 2013
4345 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4346 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4347 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4348 SM-finaali 2012
4349 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4350 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4351 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4352 GO7 Rapid 2012
4353 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4354 .Three dragons. 2012
4355 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4356 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4357 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4358 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4359 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4360 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4361 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4362 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4363 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4364 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4365 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4366 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4367 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4368 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4369 Championship of Karelia 2012
4370 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4371 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4372 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4373 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4374 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4375 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4376 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4377 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4378 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4379 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4380 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4381 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4382 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4383 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4384 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4385 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4386 David 2012
4387 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4388 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4389 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4390 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4391 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4392 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4393 Go Baron Finals Match
4394 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4395 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4396 38th Serbian championship 2012
4397 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4398 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4399 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4400 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4401 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4402 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4403 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4404 Polish Championship League 2012
4405 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4406 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4407 Coventry 2012
4408 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4409 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4410 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4411 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4412 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4413 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4414 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4415 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4416 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4417 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4418 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4419 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4420 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4421 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4422 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4423 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4424 UCC Open 2012
4425 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4426 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4427 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4428 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4429 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4430 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4431 Three Peaks 2012
4432 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4433 17th November Tournament 2012
4434 Il Gladiatore 2012
4435 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4436 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4437 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4438 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4439 On cherche un traducteur.
4440 Autumn Tournament 2012
4441 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4442 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4443 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4444 Austrian Open 2012
4445 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4446 Odense November 2012
4447 Berlin Go Week 2012
4448 Goeteborg Open 2012
4449 Oulun Syksy 2012
4450 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4451 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4452 Wessex 2012
4453 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4454 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4455 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4456 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4457 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4458 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4459 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4460 Salzburg 2012
4461 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4462 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4463 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4464 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4465 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4466 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4467 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4468 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4469 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4470 Palava Tournament 2012
4471 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4472 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4473 East Midlands 2012
4474 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4475 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4476 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4477 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4478 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4479 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4480 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4481 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4482 Norwegian Championship 2012
4483 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4484 Czech Female Championship 2012
4485 Czech Go Championship 2012
4486 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4487 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4488 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4489 Shodan Trophy 2012
4490 "Crow in a starry sky"
4491 Open Porto 2012
4492 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4493 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4494 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4495 Slovenian Championship 2012
4496 Board Games Festival 2012
4497 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4498 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4499 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4500 ProGO match- sept 2012
4501 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4502 Israeli Championship 2012
4503 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4504 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4505 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4506 Shropshire 2012
4507 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4508 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4509 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4510 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4511 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4512 Swindon 2012
4513 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4514 BGA Title Match 2012
4515 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4516 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4517 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4518 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4519 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4520 Cornish Open 2012
4521 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4522 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4523 Visegrad tour 2012
4524 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4525 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4526 Helsinki Casual 2012
4527 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4528 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4529 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4530 Northern 2012
4531 Campionato italiano 2012
4532 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4533 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4534 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4535 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4536 SM1-karsinta 2012
4537 European Female Championship 2012
4538 European Cup 2012
4539 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4540 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4541 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4542 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4543 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4544 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4545 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4546 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4547 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4548 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4549 Summer Tournament 2012
4550 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4551 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4552 Zurich 2012
4553 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4554 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4555 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4556 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4557 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4558 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4559 Russian Female Championship 2012
4560 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4561 MSO Open 2012
4562 Russian Women Championship
4563 Interview with Andrew Kay
4564 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4565 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4566 French Open Championship 2012
4567 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4568 Taiwanese Go stars
4569 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4570 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4571 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4572 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4573 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4574 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4575 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4576 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4577 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4578 Trickmove of the year!
4579 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4580 Lai Yu-Cheng
4581 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4582 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4583 WMSG 2012 day 3
4584 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4585 WMSG 2012 day 2
4586 WMSG 2012 day 1
4587 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4588 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4589 Interview with Jan Simara
4590 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4591 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4592 Altay Cup 2012
4593 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4594 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4595 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4596 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4597 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4598 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4599 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4600 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4601 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4602 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4603 TurkuGP 2012
4604 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4605 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4606 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4607 Moyo Open 2012
4608 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4609 Oulun Kesa 2012
4610 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4611 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4612 Bergen Open 2012
4613 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4614 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4615 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4616 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4617 Youth Go Camp 2012
4618 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4619 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4620 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4621 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4622 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4623 Russian Team Championship 2012
4624 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4625 Romanian Summer camp
4626 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4627 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4628 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4629 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4630 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4631 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4632 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4633 Freiburg 2012
4634 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4635 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4636 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4637 Milton Keynes 2012
4638 Leksand Open 2012
4639 Welsh Open 2012
4640 Graz 2012
4641 Durham 2012
4642 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4643 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4644 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4645 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4646 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4647 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4648 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4649 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4650 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4651 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4652 Takapotku Open 2012
4653 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4654 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4655 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4656 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4657 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4658 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4659 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4660 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4661 Cup of Rivne 2012
4662 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4663 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4664 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4665 Open Lx 2012
4666 Hungarian GP 2012
4667 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4668 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4669 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4670 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4671 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4672 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4673 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4674 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4675 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4676 Challengers 2012
4677 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4678 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4679 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4680 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4681 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4682 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4683 European Pair Go Championship
4684 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4685 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4686 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4687 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4688 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4689 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4690 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4691 Galway Tournament 2012
4692 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4693 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4694 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4695 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4696 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4697 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4698 Kidocup 2012
4699 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4700 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4701 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4702 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4703 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4704 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4705 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4706 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4707 Swedish Championship 2012
4708 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4709 Turniej Majowy 2012
4710 Scottish Open 2012
4711 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4712 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4713 Bracknell 2012
4714 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4715 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4716 Vetruse Cup 2012
4717 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4718 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4719 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4720 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4721 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4722 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4723 San Marino CON 2012
4724 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4725 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4726 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4727 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4728 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4729 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4730 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4731 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4732 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4733 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4734 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4735 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4736 Tartu Spring 2012
4737 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4738 Candidates 2012
4739 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4740 Britain seeks new leader
4741 Apeldoorn 2012
4742 Danish Championship 2012
4743 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4744 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4745 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4746 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4747 3. Giessener T19 2012
4748 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4749 Young Masters League 2012
4750 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4751 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4752 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4753 Oslo Open 2012
4754 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4755 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4756 Porfirion Cup 2012
4757 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4758 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4759 V.Valek memorial 2012
4760 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4761 British Open 2012
4762 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4763 Martinicup 2012
4764 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4765 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4766 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4767 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4768 Spring Tournament 2012
4769 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4770 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4771 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4772 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4773 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4774 Side Tournament 2012
4775 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4776 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4777 Slovenian open 2012
4778 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4779 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4780 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4781 Passover Tournament 2012
4782 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4783 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4784 2012 Canadian Open
4785 Nordic Championship 2012
4786 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4787 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4788 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4789 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4790 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4791 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4792 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4793 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4794 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4795 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4796 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4797 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4798 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4799 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4800 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4801 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4802 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4803 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4804 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4805 Go Open Plzen 2012
4806 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4807 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4808 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4809 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4810 Arundel 2012
4811 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4812 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4813 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4814 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4815 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4816 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4817 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4818 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4819 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4820 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4821 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4822 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4823 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4824 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4825 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4826 Next tournaments in France
4827 British Youth Championship 2012
4828 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4829 Skye 2012
4830 Ishi Open 2012
4831 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4832 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4833 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4834 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4835 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4836 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4837 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4838 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4839 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4840 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4841 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4842 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4843 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4844 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4845 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4846 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4847 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4848 Trigantius 2012
4849 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4850 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4851 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4852 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4853 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4854 Black Stone 2012
4855 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4856 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4857 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4858 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4859 2012 Confucius Cup
4860 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4861 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4862 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4863 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4864 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4865 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4866 Kido Cup 2012
4867 Poznan Casual 2012
4868 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4869 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4870 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4871 Oxford Ladder 2012
4872 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4873 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4874 World Student Championship 2012
4875 Blansko Tournament 2012
4876 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4877 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4878 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4879 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4880 Nottingham 2012
4881 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4882 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4883 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4884 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4885 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4886 zjAva 2012
4887 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4888 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4889 Oxford 2012
4890 FORAS 2012
4891 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4892 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4893 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4894 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4895 Cheshire Open 2012
4896 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4897 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4898 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4899 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4900 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4901 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4902 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4903 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4904 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4905 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4906 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4907 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4908 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4909 EYGC 2012
4910 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4911 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4912 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4913 Winter`s sonata 2012
4914 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4915 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4916 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4917 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4918 Bydgoszcz 2012
4919 Dutch Championship 2012
4920 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4921 Some news from France
4922 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4923 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4924 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4925 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4926 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4927 Warszawa 2012
4928 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4929 2011 British Small Board Championship
4930 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4931 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4932 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4933 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4934 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4935 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4936 National Veteran Championship 2012
4937 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4938 Essen 2012
4939 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4940 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4941 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4942 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4943 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4944 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4945 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4946 Club Tournament 2012
4947 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4948 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4949 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4950 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4951 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4952 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4953 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4954 Black Stone 1-2012
4955 Trys Karaliai 2012
4956 La Carboneria 2012
4957 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4958 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4959 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4960 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4961 London Open 2011
4962 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4963 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4964 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4965 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4966 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4967 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4968 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4969 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4970 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4971 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4972 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4973 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4974 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4975 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4976 Legends Cadiz 2011
4977 The 2011 Oporto Open
4978 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4979 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4980 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4981 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4982 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4983 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4984 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4985 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4986 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4987 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4988 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4989 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4990 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4991 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4992 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4993 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4994 Arnhem 2011
4995 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4996 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4997 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4998 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4999 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5000 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5001 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5002 17th November Tournament 2011
5003 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5004 Antony Club 2011
5005 Berliner Kranich 2011
5006 German Go Championship 2011
5007 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5008 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5009 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5010 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5011 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5012 Denkstation 2011
5013 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5014 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5015 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5016 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5017 La Carboneria 2011
5018 Coventry 2011
5019 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5020 Go to Innovation 2011
5021 Three Peaks 2011
5022 .Three dragons. 2011
5023 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5024 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5025 Black Stone 11-2011
5026 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5027 Hungarian Open 2011
5028 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5029 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5030 Team championships round 3
5031 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5032 Club Tournament 2011
5033 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5034 Goteborg Open 2011
5035 Styrian Masters 2011
5036 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5037 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5038 Finnish Championship League 2011
5039 Berlin Go-week 2011
5040 East Midlands 2011
5041 Bydgoszcz 2011
5042 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5043 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5044 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5045 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5046 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5047 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5048 Brussels tournament 2011
5049 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5050 Wessex 2011
5051 Championship of Karelia 2011
5052 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5053 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5054 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5055 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5056 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5057 Black Stone 2011
5058 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5059 Balma Tournament 2011
5060 Oulun Syksy 2011
5061 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5062 Norwegian Championship 2011
5063 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5064 Palava Tournament 2011
5065 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5066 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5067 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5068 Copenhagen Open 2011
5069 European Students Championship 2011
5070 Salzburg 2011
5071 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5072 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5073 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5074 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5075 High Noon 2011
5076 Shodan Tournament 2011
5077 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5078 Israeli Championship 2011
5079 clubs under attack
5080 Board games festival 2011
5081 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5082 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5083 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5084 Go commercial
5085 Slovenian Championship 2011
5086 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5087 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5088 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5089 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5090 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5091 Poznan Casual 2011
5092 Shrewsbury 2011
5093 Insei League results: September, 2011
5094 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5095 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5096 EWGC Side Open 2011
5097 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5098 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5099 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5100 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5101 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5102 Autumn Tournament 2011
5103 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5104 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5105 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5106 Linkoeping Open 2011
5107 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5108 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5109 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5110 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5111 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5112 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5113 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5114 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5115 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5116 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5117 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5118 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5119 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5120 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5121 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5122 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5123 Swindon 2011
5124 Helsinki Casual 2011
5125 Pause
5126 2011 British Go Championship
5127 Cornish Open 2011
5128 Northern 2011
5129 XI Torneo di Pisa
5130 Delfts toernooi 2011
5131 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5132 7. WIGO-Turnier
5133 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5134 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5135 French Open Championship 2011
5136 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5137 Brno 2011
5138 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5139 SportAccord European Preliminary
5140 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5141 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5142 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5143 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5144 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5145 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5146 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5147 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5148 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5149 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5150 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5151 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5152 Single, hot and ........
5153 Best Go-video ever
5154 The power of a 9p
5155 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5156 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5157 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5158 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5159 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5160 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5161 EGC and WYGC 2011
5162 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5163 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5164 several recent results 5-2011
5165 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5166 Vetruse Cup 2011
5167 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5168 Galway Open 2011
5169 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5170 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5171 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5172 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5173 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5174 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5175 Danish Championship 2011
5176 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5177 German Championship 2011 qualification
5178 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5179 Go for Luzern 2011
5180 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5181 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5182 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5183 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5184 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5185 Murugandi reviews
5186 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5187 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5188 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5189 Shusaku Cup 2011
5190 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5191 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5192 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5193 March Tournaments
5194 Nottingham 2011
5195 Bonn 2011
5196 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5197 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5198 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5199 several recent results
5200 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5201 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5202 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5203 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5204 Oxford 2011
5205 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5206 Takapotku Open 2011
5207 Weekend Jan 22-23
5208 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5209 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5210 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5211 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5212 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5213 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5214 Wanted: editors and journalists
5215 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5216 Berlin Go-week 2010
5217 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5218 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5219 Championship Weekend
5220 Shrewsbury
5221 September tournaments - A class
5222 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5223 Linkoeping Open 2010
5224 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5225 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5226 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5227 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5228 Helsinki Casual 2010
5229 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5230 Antwerp 2010
5231 Kido Cup 2010
5232 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5233 British Championship Game 1
5234 10th Pisa Tournament
5235 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5236 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5237 Frioul 2010
5238 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5239 French open championship
5240 Iasi Cup 2010
5241 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5242 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5243 Japanese rules...?
5244 The dangers of gambling
5245 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5246 Tesuji of the week
5247 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5248 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5249 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5250 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5251 Big Nick
5252 bad moves
5253 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5254 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5255 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5256 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5257 Funniest remark on KGS today
5258 The Finnish system
5259 did you know...?
5260 after round 3
5261 The Monkey Jump
5262 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5263 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5264 New faces top Pardubice Open
5265 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5266 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5267 Results 18-20 June 2010
5268 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5269 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5270 Some other results from last weekend
5271 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5272 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5273 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5274 Electronic Archive
5275 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5276 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5277 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5278 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5279 Romanian Cup 2010
5280 2010 British Championship
5281 Strasbourg tournament
5282 Swiss Championship 2010
5283 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5284 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5285 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5286 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5287 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5288 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5289 Why Go
5290 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5291 French Youth Championships 2010
5292 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5293 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5294 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5295 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5296 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5297 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5298 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5299 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5300 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5301 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5302 News from Milan, Italy
5303 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5304 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5305 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5306 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5307 Artem strongest student
5308 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5309 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5310 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5311 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5312 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5313 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5314 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5315 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5316 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5317 Novosibirsk Championship
5318 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5319 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5320 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5321 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5322 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5323 Facebook: friends from France first
5324 Some Saturday results
5325 Scottish Championship News
5326 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5327 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5328 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5329 Tampere: many already registred
5330 EGD broke new record
5331 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5332 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5333 Reports from Russia
5334 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5335 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5336 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5337 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5338 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5339 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5340 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5341 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5342 Ali leads KILL-A
5343 Ankara again
5344 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5345 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5346 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5347 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5348 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5349 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5350 Kay wins British Open
5351 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5352 Let my people go
5353 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5354 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5355 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5356 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5357 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5358 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5359 Facebook for feedback
5360 KGS trials new Graphics
5361 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5362 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5363 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5364 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5365 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5366 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5367 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5368 World Pair-go Championship
5369 Fred filmed WMSG
5370 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5371 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5372 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5373 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5374 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5375 Weekend results from all over Europe
5376 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5377 11th Go to Innovation
5378 Many messages on Facebook
5379 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5380 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5381 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5382 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5383 Facebook chasebook
5384 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5385 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5386 Macfadyen Skye High
5387 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5388 Clash in C class
5389 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5390 Terwey tops Castrop
5391 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5392 Bucuresti 179 school
5393 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5394 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5395 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5396 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5397 Bundesliga back to normal
5398 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5399 Belgian Championship, part 1
5400 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5401 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5402 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5403 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5404 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5405 Vit views of vital points
5406 Red roses for favourite friend
5407 Flowers for ladies today
5408 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5409 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5410 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5411 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5412 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5413 Fredda first in KILL-A
5414 Future Champs of Hungary
5415 Chen chopped Dresden
5416 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5417 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5418 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5419 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5420 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5421 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5422 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5423 Berlin is one of several new awards
5424 Three won three in Nottingham
5425 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5426 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5427 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5428 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5429 Record audience expected at KGS
5430 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5431 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5432 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5433 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5434 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5435 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5436 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5437 Cambridge wins British League
5438 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5439 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5440 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5441 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5442 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5443 Quarter of a century at Antony
5444 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5445 Youngest pro ever is female
5446 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5447 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5448 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5449 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5450 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5451 Metta takes Tortellino
5452 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5453 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5454 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5455 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5456 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5457 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5458 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5459 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5460 Go behind bars
5461 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5462 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5463 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5464 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5465 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5466 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5467 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5468 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5469 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5470 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5471 Pal Pandanet Prime
5472 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5473 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5474 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5475 Rengo Song Contest
5476 European Go Congress in Tampere
5477 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5478 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5479 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5480 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5481 Growth of Wintergo
5482 Chinese took over London
5483 Short Summary of Last Week
5484 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5485 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5486 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5487 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5488 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5489 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5490 Book review 3-4: same structure
5491 Book review 3: Kamakura
5492 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5493 X-mas number puzzle
5494 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5495 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5496 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5497 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5498 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5499 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5500 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5501 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5502 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5503 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5504 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5505 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5506 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5507 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5508 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5509 test
5510 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5511 Hungarian League
5512 Sunday December 13 - local results
5513 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5514 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5515 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5516 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5517 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5518 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5519 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5520 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5521 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5522 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5523 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5524 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5525 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5526 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5527 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5528 Secret of our style
5529 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5530 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5531 Oliver Wolf
5532 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5533 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5534 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5535 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5536 Pop Panda of Milano
5537 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5538 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5539 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5540 Mistrz Polski
5541 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5542 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5543 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5544 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5545 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5546 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5547 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5548 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5549 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5550 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5551 New: Life and Death channel
5552 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5553 Need for more reporters
5554 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5555 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5556 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5557 Wintergo will grow
5558 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5559 French Youth Congress
5560 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5561 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5562 Toulouse trashes to title
5563 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5564 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5565 Kido Cup
5566 Kölner Go-Turnier
5567 French GO Open Championship
5568 4 tournaments broadcasted
5569 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5570 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5571 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5572 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5573 FJ strikes again!
5574 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5575 Brabant 2008
5576 Joseki lessons part 2
5577 watch on fullscreen
5578 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5579 VIP-membership auto login
5580 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5581 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5582 Congress Champions 2008
5583 Naruto Reborn
5584 congress news 2008
5585 Naruto at the congress 2008
5586 Monkeys on a rock
5587 European Masters 2008
5588 Start European Go Congress 2008
5589 1000 members
5590 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5591 Tale about cats
5592 The European Masters 2007
5593 Vilach 2007
5594 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg