Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October

http://rusgolib.gofederation.ru/files/IwamotoKaoru/iwamoto_kaoru.gif

In 1992 the European Go Cultural Centre was founded in Amstelveen, the Netherlands, with the financial aid of Kaoru Iwamoto 9p and the Nihon Ki-in.

Now, 25 years later, the centre is still going strong.
To commemorate this milestone, a special Anniversary Go Tournament will be held in the weekend of 21-22 October!
http://go-centre.nl/images/Various/wsraxlfwbhpfrwsnzdpeostgebtrkxndz.jpeg


http://eurogotv.com/images/superboy.gif
Among the many special guests:

Catalin Taranu 5p (Nihon Ki-in, photo left)

and

Artem Superboy Kachanovskyi 1p
(EGF, photo right)


Both professional go players will be present at the tournament and will be available for game reviews. On Saturday evening, starting from 18:30 PM, they will provide Simultaneous teaching games for the participants. Artem Kachanovskyi 1p will also take part in the tournament.

The 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament is part of the European Grand Prix and counts as a Bonus Level C tournament. Registration for the tournament has been open since a week and already over 50 participants have registered. About half of the players is 5 dan and stronger, promising an extremely strong field. For this reason, the EGCC has asked EuroGoTV to be present during the event and broadcast the top 2 boards live on the Kiseido Go Server.

Go players of all levels can participate in the tournament and share the celebration (there will be also 2 special prizes for female players).

For more information, and to register please visit the official page of the tournament: http://go-centre.nl/Events/AnniversaryTournament.php

placed by HW9x9 at 22:17 Wed 11 October 2017




1 Baltik Cup 16-2019
2 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
3 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
4 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
5 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
6 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
7 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
8 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
9 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
10 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
11 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
12 Torneo Pisa 2019
13 Leader Go 16-2019
14 Plzen 2019
15 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
16 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
17 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
18 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
19 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
20 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
21 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
22 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
23 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
24 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
25 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
26 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
27 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
28 Linz_2019
29 British Open 15-2019
30 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
31 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
32 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
33 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
34 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
35 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
36 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
37 Leader Go 15-2019
38 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
39 Izmir City Tournament 201903
40 Spring Go Tournament 2019
41 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
42 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
43 Team School Tournament 14-2019
44 Championship of Perm 14-2019
45 Go Festival 14-2019
46 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
47 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
48 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
49 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
50 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
51 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
52 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
53 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
54 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
55 Training Match 14-2019
56 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
57 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
58 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
59 Championship of CFD 14-2019
60 Leader Go 14-2019
61 NIS OPEN 2019
62 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
63 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
64 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
65 Minsk Championship 2019
66 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
67 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
68 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
69 Harpenden 13-2019
70 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
71 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
72 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
73 Ankara City Tournament 201902
74 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
75 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
76 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
77 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
78 Irish Open 2019
79 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
80 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
81 Izmir City Tournament 201902
82 Stanislas Go 13-2019
83 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
84 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
85 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
86 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
87 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
88 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
89 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
90 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
91 Leader Go 12-2019
92 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
93 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
94 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
95 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
96 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
97 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
98 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
99 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
100 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
101 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
102 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
103 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
104 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
105 Leader Go 11-2019
106 Izmir City Tournament 201901
107 Torneo Pescara 2019
108 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
109 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
110 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
111 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
112 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
113 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
114 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
115 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
116 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
117 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
118 Poznan Casual 11-2019
119 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
120 Trigantius 11-2019
121 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
122 10-2019
123 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
124 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
125 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
126 Lille club championship 10-2019
127 West Paris championship 10-2019
128 Metz club championship 10-2019
129 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
130 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
131 Trondheim Open 2019
132 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
133 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
134 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
135 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
136 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
137 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
138 Leader Go 09-2019
139 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
140 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
141 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
142 Rating Tournament 09-2019
143 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
144 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
145 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
146 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
147 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
148 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
149 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
150 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
151 Rapid 41 09-2019
152 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
153 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
154 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
155 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
156 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
157 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
158 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
159 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
160 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
161 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
162 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
163 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
164 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
165 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
166 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
167 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
168 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
169 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
170 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
171 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
172 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
173 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
174 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
175 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
176 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
177 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
178 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
179 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
180 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
181 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
182 FORAS 2019
183 Sretenjski turnir 2019
184 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
185 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
186 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
187 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
188 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
189 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
190 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
191 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
192 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
193 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
194 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
195 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
197 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
198 Graug club championship 06-2019
199 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
200 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
201 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
202 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
203 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
204 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
205 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
206 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
207 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
208 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
209 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
210 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
211 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
212 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
213 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
214 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
215 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
216 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
217 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
218 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
219 Leuven 2019
220 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
221 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
222 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
223 new title
224 fwsvgaefs
225 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
226 Kani62019
227 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
228 Winter Tournament 05-2019
229 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
230 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
231 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
232 Dutch Woman championship 2019
233 Ankara City Tournament 201901
234 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
235 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
236 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
237 DDGT 2019
238 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
239 Torneo di Treviso 2019
240 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
241 Maidenhead 04-2019
242 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
243 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
244 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
245 Heerlen New year 2019
246 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
247 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
248 Essen 2019
249 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
250 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
251 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
252 Jusandan 2019
253 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
254 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
255 02-2019
256 New Year Tournament 02-2019
257 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
258 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
259 London Open 01-2019
260 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
261 wintergo 2018 01-2019
262 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
263 New Year Tournament 01-2019
264 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
265 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
266 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
267 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
268 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
269 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
270 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
271 Nis 01-2018
272 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
273 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
274 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
275 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
276 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
277 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
278 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
279 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
280 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
281 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
282 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
283 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
284 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
285 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
286 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
287 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
288 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
289 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
290 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
291 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
292 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
293 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
294 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
295 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
296 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
297 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
298 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
299 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
300 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
301 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
302 Winter Tournament 50-2018
303 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
304 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
305 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
306 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
307 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
308 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
309 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
310 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
311 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
312 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
313 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
314 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
315 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
316 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
317 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
318 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
319 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
320 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
321 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
322 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
323 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
324 Winter GO Training 50-2018
325 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
326 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
327 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
328 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
329 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
330 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
331 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
332 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
333 Turku Championship 2018 Final
334 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
335 Paris meijin B 50-2018
336 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
337 Youth Ladder 50-2018
338 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
339 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
340 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
341 British Youth Championship 49-2018
342 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
343 Ankara City Tournament 201807
344 Cup of Kyiv 2018
345 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
346 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
347 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
348 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
349 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
350 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
351 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
352 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
353 Belarus Championship 48-2018
354 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
355 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
356 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
357 Northern League 48-2018
358 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
359 Coventry 48-2018
360 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
361 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
362 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
363 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
364 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
365 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
366 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
367 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
368 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
369 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
370 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
371 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
372 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
373 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
374 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
375 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
376 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
377 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
378 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
379 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
380 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
381 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
382 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
383 Gothenburg Open 2018
384 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
385 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
386 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
387 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
388 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
389 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
390 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
391 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
392 Talus go tournament 47-2018
393 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
394 City Championship 47-2018
395 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
396 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
397 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
398 Challengers 47-2018
399 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
400 Steps 46-2018
401 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
402 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
403 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
404 Herkules Cup 46-2018
405 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
406 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
407 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
408 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
409 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
410 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
411 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
412 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
413 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
414 Austrian Open 2018
415 Finnish Championship 2018 League
416 Polish Championship League 46-2018
417 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
418 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
419 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
420 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
421 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
422 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
423 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
424 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
425 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
426 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
427 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
428 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
429 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
430 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
431 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
432 Three Peaks 45-2018
433 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
434 Ankara City Tournament 201806
435 La Carboneria 45-2018
436 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
437 Brussels Tournament 2018
438 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
439 Wessex 44-2018
440 Open do Porto 2018
441 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
442 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
443 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
444 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
445 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
446 Odense October 2018
447 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
448 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
449 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
450 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
451 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
452 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
453 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
454 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
455 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
456 Northern 43-2018
457 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
458 2018 Izmir Championship final
459 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
460 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
461 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
462 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
463 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
464 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
465 43-2018
466 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
467 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
468 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
469 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
470 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
471 Kauno GO taure 2018
472 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
473 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
474 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
475 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
476 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
477 Slovenian Championship 2018
478 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
479 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
480 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
481 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
482 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
483 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
484 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
485 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
486 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
487 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
488 Ukrainian Cup 2018
489 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
490 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
491 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
492 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
493 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
494 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
495 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
496 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
497 Campionato Italiano 2018
498 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
499 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
500 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
501 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
502 Oulun Syksy 2018
503 Club Tournament 41-2018
504 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
505 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
506 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
507 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
508 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
509 International Teams 41-2018
510 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
511 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
512 Go Open Mikulov 2018
513 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
514 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
515 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
516 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
517 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
518 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
519 KotiGo 40-2018
520 JapanFest 40-2018
521 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
522 TMH Rapid 40-2018
523 Northern League 40-2018
524 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
525 Bochumer Bambus 2018
526 Westeros Open 40-2018
527 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
528 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
529 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
530 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
531 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
532 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
533 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
534 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
535 Cup of Rivne 2018
536 Copenhagen Open 2018
537 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
538 Swindon 40-2018
539 Belfast Handicap 2018
540 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
541 September Go Tournament 39-2018
542 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
543 Sheffield 39-2018
544 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
545 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
546 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
547 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
548 Rapid 34 39-2018
549 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
550 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
551 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
552 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
553 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
554 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
555 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
556 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
557 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
558 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
559 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
560 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
561 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
562 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
563 Cornish Open 37-2018
564 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
565 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
566 37-2018
567 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
568 Jaakko Munkki 2018
569 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
570 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
571 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
572 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
573 Arundel 36-2018
574 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
575 Brno Go Open 2018
576 Stockholm Open 2018
577 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
578 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
579 SoImba Cup 2018
580 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
581 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
582 Summer Tournament 35-2018
583 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
584 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
585 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
586 Cup of Perm 35-2018
587 Odense Harvest 2018
588 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
589 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
590 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
591 MSO open 34-2018
592 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
593 Zomergo 2018
594 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
595 Nostalgija 2018
596 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
597 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
598 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
599 Go Queen 2018
600 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
601 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
602 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
603 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
604 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
605 Barbacoa 32-2018
606 SommerGoTreffen 2018
607 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
608 Pair Go live
609 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
610 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
611 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
612 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
613 Serbian Cup 2018
614 EGC2018 round 2
615 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
616 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
617 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
618 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
619 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
620 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
621 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
622 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
623 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
624 Kyiv Summer 2018
625 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
626 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
627 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
628 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
629 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
630 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
631 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
632 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
633 Go Camp 2018
634 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
635 Moyo Open 2018
636 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
637 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
638 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
639 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
640 Continuous Go 28-2018
641 Moletu taure 2018
642 Sun Cup 28-2018
643 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
644 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
645 Zaibas 2018
646 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
647 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
648 City Day 27-2018
649 Welsh Open 27-2018
650 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
651 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
652 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
653 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
654 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
655 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
656 Czech Go Championship 2018
657 Rapid 33 27-2018
658 Cup of Russia 27-2018
659 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
660 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
661 2018 Irish championship league
662 Central Go School June 26-2018
663 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
664 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
665 Scottish Open 26-2018
666 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
667 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
668 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
669 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
670 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
671 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
672 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
673 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
674 Hello Summer 25-2018
675 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
676 Durham 25-2018
677 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
678 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
679 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
680 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
681 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
682 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
683 Zelenkovac 2018
684 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
685 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
686 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
687 Torneo Bologna 2018
688 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
689 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
690 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
691 Martinicup 23-2018
692 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
693 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
694 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
695 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
696 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
697 Levels 23-2018
698 Swiss Championship 2018
699 Open Lisboa 2018
700 Summer Go Tournament 2018
701 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
702 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
703 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
704 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
705 Challengers 22-2018
706 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
707 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
708 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
709 NTLO 22-2018
710 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
711 Manchester Summer 22-2018
712 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
713 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
714 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
715 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
716 Go Open Pisek 2018
717 School Leader Go 22-2018
718 La Carboneria 22-2018
719 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
720 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
721 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
722 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
723 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
724 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
725 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
726 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
727 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
728 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
729 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
730 Baltik Cup 21-2018
731 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
732 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
733 Go in Duketown 21-2018
734 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
735 KidoCup 2018Main
736 KidoCup 2018Top 8
737 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
738 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
739 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
740 Swedish championship 2018
741 MENSA 2018 go turnir
742 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
743 La Carboneria 20-2018
744 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
745 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
746 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
747 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
748 School Leader Go 20-2018
749 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
750 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
751 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
752 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
753 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
754 Ankara City Tournament 201805
755 Bracknell 20-2018
756 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
757 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
758 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
759 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
760 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
761 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
762 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
763 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
764 Barlow 20-2018
765 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
766 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
767 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
768 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
769 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
770 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
771 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
772 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
773 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
774 School Leader Go 19-2018
775 Championship of UFD 19-2018
776 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
777 Candidates 19-2018
778 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
779 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
780 Championship of SFD 19-2018
781 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
782 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
783 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
784 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
785 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
786 Tartu Spring 2018
787 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
788 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
789 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
790 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
791 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
792 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
793 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
794 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
795 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
796 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
797 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
798 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
799 9 Chinacup 18-2018
800 Danish Championship 2018
801 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
802 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
803 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
804 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
805 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
806 9 China Cup 18-2018
807 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
808 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
809 Ankara City Tournament 201804
810 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
811 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
812 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
813 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
814 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
815 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
816 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
817 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
818 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
819 Oulun Kevat 2018
820 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
821 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
822 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
823 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
824 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
825 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
826 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
827 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
828 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
829 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
830 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
831 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
832 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
833 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
834 Apeldoorn 2018
835 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
836 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
837 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
838 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
839 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
840 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
841 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
842 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
843 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
844 Odense Spring 2018
845 School Leader Go 16-2018
846 Torneo di Bassano 2018
847 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
848 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
849 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
850 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
851 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
852 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
853 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
854 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
855 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
856 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
857 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
858 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
859 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
860 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
861 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
862 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
863 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
864 Romanian Championship U18 2018
865 Romanian Championship U14 2018
866 Romanian Championship U16 2018
867 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
868 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
869 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
870 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
871 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
872 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
873 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
874 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
875 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
876 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
877 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
878 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
879 British Open 15-2018
880 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
881 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
882 Go Open Plzen 2018
883 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
884 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
885 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
886 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
887 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
888 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
889 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
890 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
891 Championship of Minsk 2018
892 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
893 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
894 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
895 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
896 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
897 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
898 NIS OPEN 2018
899 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
900 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
901 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
902 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
903 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
904 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
905 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
906 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
907 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
908 Polish Youth Championship 2018
909 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
910 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
911 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
912 Kani 6 2018
913 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
914 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
915 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
916 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
917 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
918 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
919 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
920 Helsinki Open 2018
921 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
922 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
923 Trigantius 11-2018
924 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
925 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
926 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
927 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
928 Vaesteraas Open 2018
929 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
930 Skye 10-2018
931 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
932 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
933 South Manchester Main 10-2018
934 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
935 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
936 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
937 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
938 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
939 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
940 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
941 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
942 Championship of Rivne 2018
943 La Carboneria 09-2018
944 La Carboneria 08-2018
945 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
946 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
947 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
948 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
949 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
950 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
951 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
952 Spring Go camp 2018
953 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
954 LGC grand opening 08-2018
955 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
956 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
957 Trondheim Open 2018
958 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
959 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
960 Sretenje 2018
961 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
962 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
963 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
964 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
965 Foras 2018
966 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
967 VaDo Cup 2018
968 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
969 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
970 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
971 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
972 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
973 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
974 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
975 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
976 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
977 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
978 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
979 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
980 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
981 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
982 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
983 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
984 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
985 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
986 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
987 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
988 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
989 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
990 Lariks-2018
991 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
992 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
993 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
994 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
995 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
996 Cheshire Open 06-2018
997 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
998 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
999 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1000 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1001 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1002 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1003 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1004 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1005 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1006 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1007 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1008 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1009 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1010 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1011 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1012 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1013 Odense New Year 2018
1014 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1015 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1016 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1017 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1018 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1019 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1020 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1021 Essen 2018
1022 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1023 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1024 Maidenhead 04-2018
1025 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1026 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1027 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1028 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1029 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1030 04-2018
1031 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1032 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1033 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1034 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1035 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1036 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1037 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1038 Jusandan 2018
1039 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1040 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1041 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1042 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1043 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1044 London Open 01-2018
1045 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1046 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1047 The best Winter Camp ever
1048 31st 01-2018
1049 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1050 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1051 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1052 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1053 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1054 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1055 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1056 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1057 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1058 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1059 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1060 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1061 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1062 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1063 Slnovrat 2017
1064 Odense Christmas 2017
1065 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1066 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1067 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1068 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1069 Winter Tournament 2017
1070 Go Festival 50-2017
1071 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1072 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1073 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1074 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1075 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1076 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1077 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1078 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1079 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1080 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1081 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1082 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1083 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1084 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1085 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1086 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1087 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1088 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1089 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1090 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1091 Coventry 49-2017
1092 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1093 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1094 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1095 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1096 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1097 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1098 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1099 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1100 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1101 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1102 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1103 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1104 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1105 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1106 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1107 Turku Championship 2017
1108 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1109 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1110 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1111 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1112 Balma tournament 48-2017
1113 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1114 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1115 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1116 Lausanne2017
1117 Championship of Belarus 2017
1118 Open do Porto 2017
1119 Gothenburg Open 2017
1120 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1121 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1122 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1123 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1124 City Championship 48-2017
1125 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1126 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1127 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1128 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1129 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1130 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1131 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1132 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1133 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1134 Go Baron 47-2017
1135 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1136 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1137 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1138 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1139 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1140 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1141 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1142 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1143 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1144 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1145 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1146 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1147 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1148 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1149 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1150 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1151 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1152 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1153 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1154 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1155 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1156 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1157 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1158 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1159 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1160 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1161 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1162 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1163 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1164 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1165 Finnish Championship League 2017
1166 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1167 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1168 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1169 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1170 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1171 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1172 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1173 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1174 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1175 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1176 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1177 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1178 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1179 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1180 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1181 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1182 Three Peaks 45-2017
1183 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1184 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1185 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1186 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1187 Challengers 45-2017
1188 Helsinki Casual 2017
1189 Hungarian Open 2017
1190 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1191 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1192 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1193 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1194 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1195 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1196 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1197 Kutina Open 2017
1198 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1199 Wessex 44-2017
1200 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1201 Norwegian Championship 2017
1202 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1203 2017 Brussels tournament
1204 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1205 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1206 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1207 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1208 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1209 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1210 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1211 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1212 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1213 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1214 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1215 La Carboneria 44-2017
1216 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1217 Kauno GO taure 2017
1218 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1219 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1220 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1221 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1222 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1223 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1224 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1225 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1226 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1227 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1228 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1229 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1230 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1231 La Carboneria 42-2017
1232 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1233 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1234 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1235 Northern 42-2017
1236 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1237 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1238 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1239 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1240 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1241 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1242 Slovenian Championship 2017
1243 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1244 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1245 Hobby 2017
1246 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1247 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1248 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1249 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1250 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1251 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1252 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1253 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1254 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1255 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1256 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1257 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1258 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1259 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1260 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1261 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1262 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1263 La Carboneria 40-2017
1264 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1265 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1266 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1267 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1268 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1269 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1270 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1271 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1272 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1273 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1274 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1275 Swindon 40-2017
1276 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1277 BGA Title Match 2017
1278 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1279 Cup of Rivne 2017
1280 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1281 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1282 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1283 Copenhagen Open 2017
1284 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1285 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1286 Sheffield 39-2017
1287 SM1-karsinta 2017
1288 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1289 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1290 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1291 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1292 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1293 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1294 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1295 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1296 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1297 CMS 170921 38-2017
1298 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1299 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1300 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1301 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1302 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1303 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1304 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1305 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1306 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1307 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1308 YliGo Cup 2017
1309 Cornish Open 37-2017
1310 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1311 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1312 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1313 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1314 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1315 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1316 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1317 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1318 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1319 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1320 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1321 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1322 Nostalgija 2017
1323 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1324 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1325 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1326 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1327 Moravian Open 2017
1328 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1329 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1330 Zomergo 2017
1331 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1332 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1333 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1334 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1335 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1336 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1337 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1338 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1339 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1340 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1341 ODESA OPEN 2017
1342 Stockholm Open 2017
1343 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1344 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1345 So-Imba Cup 2017
1346 MSO Open 34-2017
1347 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1348 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1349 Arundel 33-2017
1350 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1351 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1352 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1353 Summer Time 32-2017
1354 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1355 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1356 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1357 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1358 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1359 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1360 Nagabiku 31-2017
1361 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1362 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1363 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1364 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1365 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1366 Go Camp 2017
1367 Belfast 2017
1368 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1369 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1370 Summer Time 29-2017
1371 Kyiv Summer 2017
1372 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1373 16th Moyo Open 2017
1374 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1375 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1376 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1377 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1378 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1379 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1380 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1381 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1382 Stuttgart_2017
1383 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1384 GGT2017
1385 Kylma Kivi 2017
1386 Czech Championship 27-2017
1387 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1388 La Carboneria 27-2017
1389 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1390 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1391 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1392 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1393 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1394 Open Constanta 26-2017
1395 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1396 GO Rapid CT 2017
1397 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1398 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1399 Welsh Open 26-2017
1400 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1401 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1402 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1403 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1404 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1405 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1406 SGF 2017
1407 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1408 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1409 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1410 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1411 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1412 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1413 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1414 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1415 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1416 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1417 Open Lisboa 2017
1418 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1419 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1420 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1421 Durham 24-2017
1422 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1423 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1424 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1425 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1426 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1427 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1428 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1429 La Carboneria 23-2017
1430 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1431 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1432 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1433 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1434 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1435 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1436 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1437 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1438 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1439 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1440 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1441 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1442 Scottish Open 22-2017
1443 Challengers 22-2017
1444 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1445 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1446 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1447 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1448 Odense May 2017
1449 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1450 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1451 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1452 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1453 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1454 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1455 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1456 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1457 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1458 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1459 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1460 Il Gladiatore 2017
1461 Pisek Open 2017
1462 Strasbourg2017
1463 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1464 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1465 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1466 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1467 Nagabiku 20-2017
1468 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1469 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1470 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1471 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1472 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1473 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1474 Croatian Open 2017
1475 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1476 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1477 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1478 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1479 Bracknell 20-2017
1480 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1481 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1482 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1484 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1485 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1486 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1487 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1488 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1489 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1490 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1491 Danish Championship 2017
1492 La Carboneria 20-2017
1493 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1494 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1495 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1496 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1497 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1498 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1499 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1500 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1501 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1502 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1503 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1504 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1505 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1506 Club Tournament 19-2017
1507 Pantin Tournament 2017
1508 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1509 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1510 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1511 Apeldoorn 2017
1512 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1513 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1514 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1515 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1516 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1517 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1518 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1519 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1520 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1521 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1522 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1523 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1524 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1525 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1526 Barlow 18-2017
1527 Candidates 18-2017
1528 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1529 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1530 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1531 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1532 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1533 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1534 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1535 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1536 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1537 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1538 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1539 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1540 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1541 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1542 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1543 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1544 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1545 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1546 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1547 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1548 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1549 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1550 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1551 Martinicup 17-2017
1552 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1553 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1554 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1555 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1556 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1557 Nordic Championship 2017
1558 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1559 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1560 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1561 British Open 15-2017
1562 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1563 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1564 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1565 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1566 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1567 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1568 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1569 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1570 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1571 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1572 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1573 La Carboneria 13-2017
1574 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1575 Antwerp 13-2017
1576 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1577 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1578 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1579 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1580 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1581 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1582 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1583 Spring Seville 13-2017
1584 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1585 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1586 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1587 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1588 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1589 South Manchester 12-2017
1590 Fredericia Spring 2017
1591 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1592 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1593 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1594 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1595 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1596 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1597 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1598 Helsinki Open 2017
1599 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1600 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1601 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1602 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1603 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1604 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1605 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1606 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1607 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1608 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1609 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1610 Nikorai do 10-2017
1611 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1612 Trigantius 10-2017
1613 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1614 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1615 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1616 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1617 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1618 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1619 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1620 Kido Cup 09-2017
1621 Nagabiku 09-2017
1622 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1623 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1624 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1625 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1626 Trondheim Open 2017
1627 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1628 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1629 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1630 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1631 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1632 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1633 Haags Toernooi 2017
1634 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1635 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1636 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1637 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1638 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1639 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1640 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1641 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1642 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1643 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1644 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1645 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1646 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1647 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1648 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1649 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1650 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1651 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1652 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1653 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1654 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1655 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1656 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1657 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1658 La Carboneria 06-2017
1659 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1660 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1661 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1662 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1663 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1664 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1665 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1666 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1667 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1668 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1669 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1670 La Carboneria 05-2017
1671 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1672 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1673 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1674 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1675 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1676 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1677 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1678 Lariks-17 05-2017
1679 Olomouc 2017
1680 Odense tournament 05-2017
1681 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1682 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1683 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1684 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1685 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1686 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1687 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1688 Essen 2017
1689 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1690 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1691 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1692 Maidenhead 04-2017
1693 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1694 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1695 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1696 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1697 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1698 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1699 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1700 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1701 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1702 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1703 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1704 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1705 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1706 Trys karaliai 2017
1707 Jusandan 2017
1708 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1709 La Carboneria 02-2017
1710 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1711 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1712 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1713 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1714 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1715 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1716 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1717 London Open 01-2017
1718 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1719 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1720 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1721 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1722 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1723 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1724 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1725 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1726 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1727 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1728 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1729 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1730 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1731 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1732 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1733 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1734 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1735 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1736 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1737 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1738 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1739 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1740 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1741 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1742 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1743 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1744 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1745 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1746 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1747 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1748 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1749 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1750 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1751 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1752 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1753 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1754 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1755 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1756 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1757 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1758 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1759 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1760 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1761 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1762 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1763 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1764 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1765 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1766 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1767 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1768 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1769 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1770 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1771 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1772 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1773 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1774 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1775 Udine2016
1776 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1777 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1778 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1779 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1780 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1781 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1782 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1783 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1784 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1785 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1786 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1787 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1788 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1789 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1790 Coventry 48-2016
1791 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1792 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1793 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1794 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1795 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1796 Turku Championship 2016
1797 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1798 Gothenburg Open 2016
1799 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1800 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1801 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1802 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1803 Austrian Open 2016
1804 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1805 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1806 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1807 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1808 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1809 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1810 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1811 Go Baron 2016
1812 City Championship 47-2016
1813 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1814 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1815 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1816 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1817 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1818 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1819 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1820 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1821 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1822 GO Open Opava 2016
1823 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1824 Three Peaks 46-2016
1825 Club Tournament 45-2016
1826 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1827 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1828 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1829 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1830 Kauno GO taure 2016
1831 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1832 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1833 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1834 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1835 Helsinki Casual 2016
1836 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1837 Challengers 44-2016
1838 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1839 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1840 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1841 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1842 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1843 Norwegian Championship 2016
1844 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1845 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1846 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1847 Wessex 44-2016
1848 Cordenons2016
1849 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1850 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1851 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1852 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1853 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1854 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1855 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1856 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1857 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1858 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1859 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1860 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1861 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1862 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1863 Hobby 2016
1864 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1865 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1866 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1867 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1868 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1869 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1870 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1871 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1872 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1873 Folka tournament 42-2016
1874 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1875 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1876 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1877 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1878 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1879 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1880 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1881 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1882 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1883 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1884 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1885 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1886 SM2-karsinta 2016
1887 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1888 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1889 Slovenian Championship 2016
1890 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1891 Sheffield 41-2016
1892 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1893 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1894 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1895 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1896 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1897 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1898 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1899 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1900 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1901 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1902 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1903 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1904 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1905 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1906 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1907 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1908 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1909 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1910 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1911 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1912 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1913 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1914 Stockholm Open 2016
1915 Club Tournament 40-2016
1916 La Carboneria 39-2016
1917 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1918 Czech Championship 39-2016
1919 Copenhagen Open 2016
1920 Stuttgart 2016
1921 Swindon 39-2016
1922 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1923 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1924 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1925 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1926 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1927 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1928 Cup of Rivne 2016
1929 Belfast Open 2016
1930 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1931 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1932 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1933 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1934 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1935 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1936 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1937 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1938 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1939 Zory 38-2016
1940 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1941 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1942 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1943 Cornish Open 37-2016
1944 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1945 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1946 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1947 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1948 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1949 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1950 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1951 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1952 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1953 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1954 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1955 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1956 Northern 36-2016
1957 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1958 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1959 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1960 Scottish League 36-2016
1961 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1962 Torneo di Este 2016
1963 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1964 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1965 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1966 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1967 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1968 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1969 Moravian Open 35-2016
1970 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1971 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1972 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1973 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1974 MSO Open 35-2016
1975 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1976 Nami Go 35-2016
1977 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1978 eGoban Cup 2016
1979 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1980 Naisten SM 2016
1981 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1982 Zomergo 2016
1983 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1984 Odense August 2016
1985 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1986 Arundel 34-2016
1987 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1988 Tallinn 2016
1989 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1990 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1991 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1992 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1993 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1994 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1995 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1996 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1997 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1998 Scottish League 33-2016
1999 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2000 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2001 Kyiv Summer 2016
2002 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2003 Kylma Kivi 2016
2004 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2005 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2006 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2007 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2008 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2009 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2010 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2011 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2012 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2013 Open de Lisboa 2016
2014 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2015 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2016 Moletu taure 2016
2017 Moletai Rapid 2016
2018 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2019 Serbian Cup 2016
2020 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2021 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2022 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2023 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2024 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2025 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2026 Go Camp 2016
2027 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2028 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2029 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2030 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2031 La Carboneria 27-2016
2032 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2033 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2034 Scottish League 27-2016
2035 GGT2016
2036 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2037 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2038 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2039 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2040 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2041 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2042 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2043 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2044 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2045 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2046 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2047 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2048 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2049 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2050 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2051 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2052 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2053 Welsh Open 25-2016
2054 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2055 Club tournament 25-2016
2056 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2057 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2058 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2059 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2060 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2061 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2062 Durham 24-2016
2063 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2064 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2065 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2066 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2067 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2068 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2069 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2070 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2071 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2072 Csiki Cup 2016
2073 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2074 Scottish Open 22-2016
2075 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2076 Challengers 22-2016
2077 Odense Summer 2016
2078 Semifinala CN 2016
2079 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2080 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2081 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2082 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2083 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2084 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2085 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2086 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2087 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2088 Tartu Spring 2016
2089 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2090 Strasbourg2016
2091 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2092 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2093 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2094 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2095 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2096 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2097 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2098 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2099 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2100 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2101 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2102 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2103 Kidocup Main 2016
2104 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2105 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2106 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2107 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2108 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2109 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2110 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2111 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2112 Moletai 2016
2113 Croatia Open 19-2016
2114 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2115 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2116 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2117 Scottish League 19-2016
2118 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2119 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2120 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2121 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2122 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2123 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2124 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2125 La Carboneria 19-2016
2126 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2127 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2128 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2129 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2130 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2131 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2133 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2134 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2135 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2136 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2140 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2141 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2142 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2143 Candidates 18-2016
2144 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2145 CN Tineret 2016
2146 Club tournament 17-2016
2147 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2148 Danish Championship 2016
2149 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2150 Oslo Open 2016
2151 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2152 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2153 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2154 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2155 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2156 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2157 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2158 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2159 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2160 Ascona 2016
2161 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2162 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2163 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2164 Martinicup 17-2016
2165 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2166 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2167 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2168 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2169 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2170 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2171 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2172 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2173 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2174 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2175 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2176 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2177 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2178 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2179 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2180 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2181 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2182 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2183 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2184 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2185 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2186 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2187 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2188 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2189 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2190 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2191 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2192 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2193 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2194 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2195 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2196 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2197 Good mood 16-2016
2198 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2199 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2200 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2201 Fredericia Spring 2016
2202 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2203 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2204 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2205 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2206 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2207 Apeldoorn 2016
2208 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2209 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2210 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2211 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2212 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2213 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2214 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2215 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2216 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2217 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2218 British Open 14-2016
2219 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2220 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2221 District Groningen 14-2016
2222 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2223 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2224 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2225 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2226 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2227 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2228 Go Festival 13-2016
2229 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2230 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2231 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2232 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2233 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2234 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2235 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2236 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2237 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2238 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2239 Nordic Championships 2016
2240 Club Tournament 12-2016
2241 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2242 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2243 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2244 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2245 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2246 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2247 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2248 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2249 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2250 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2251 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2252 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2253 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2254 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2255 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2256 OPEN IGC 2016
2257 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2258 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2259 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2260 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2261 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2262 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2263 Nikorai do 12-2016
2264 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2265 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2266 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2267 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2268 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2269 Trigantius 11-2016
2270 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2271 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2272 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2273 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2274 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2275 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2276 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2277 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2278 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2279 Skye 10-2016
2280 Dragon Cup 2016
2281 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2282 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2283 La Carboneria 10-2016
2284 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2285 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2286 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2287 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2288 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2289 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2290 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2291 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2292 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2293 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2294 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2295 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2296 Odense Winter 2016
2297 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2298 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2299 Kido Cup 08-2016
2300 Foras 2016
2301 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2302 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2303 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2304 La Carboneria 08-2016
2305 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2306 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2307 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2308 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2309 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2310 La Carboneria 07-2016
2311 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2312 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2313 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2314 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2315 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2316 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2317 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2318 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2319 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2320 Helsinki Open 2016
2321 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2322 Good mood 06-2016
2323 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2324 Haags Toernooi 2016
2325 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2326 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2327 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2328 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2329 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2330 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2331 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2332 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2333 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2334 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2335 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2336 Hana Cup 05-2016
2337 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2338 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2339 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2340 La Carboneria 04-2016
2341 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2342 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2343 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2344 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2345 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2346 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2347 Maidenhead 03-2016
2348 Essen 2016
2349 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2350 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2351 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2352 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2353 Trys karaliai 2016
2354 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2355 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2356 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2357 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2358 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2359 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2360 Jusandan 02-2016
2361 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2362 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2363 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2364 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2365 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2366 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2367 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2368 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2369 London Open 01-2016
2370 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2371 Club tournament 01-2016
2372 Restart of EuroGoTV
2373 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2374 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2375 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2376 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2377 Close to be back online!!
2378 And....will we be back?!!
2379 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2380 Challengers 22-2015
2381 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2382 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2383 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2384 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2385 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2386 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2387 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2388 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2389 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2390 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2391 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2392 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2393 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2394 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2395 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2396 Chinese National Team Championship results
2397 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2398 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2399 Bracknell 21-2015
2400 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2401 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2402 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2403 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2404 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2405 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2406 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2407 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2408 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2409 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2410 Swedish Championships 2015
2411 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2412 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2413 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2414 La Carboneria 20-2015
2415 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2416 XVIII Madrid 2015
2417 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2418 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2419 Chinese National Team Championship
2420 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2421 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2422 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2423 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2424 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2425 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2426 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2427 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2428 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2429 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2430 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2431 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2432 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2433 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2434 GLOBIS Cup and more
2435 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2436 Apeldoorn 2015
2437 Candidates 19-2015
2438 Danish Championship 2015
2439 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2440 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2441 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2442 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2443 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2444 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2445 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2446 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2447 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2448 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2449 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2450 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2451 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2452 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2453 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2454 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2455 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2456 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2457 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2458 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2459 Oslo Open 2015
2460 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2461 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2462 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2463 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2464 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2465 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2466 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2467 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2468 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2469 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2470 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2471 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2472 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2473 Open EPFL 2015
2474 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2475 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2476 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2477 Fredericia Spring 2015
2478 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2479 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2480 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2481 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2482 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2483 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2484 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2485 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2486 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2487 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2488 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2489 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2490 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2491 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2492 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2493 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2494 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2495 Club Tournament 16-2015
2496 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2497 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2498 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2499 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2500 GO Open Plzen 2015
2501 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2502 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2503 Oulun Kevat 2015
2504 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2505 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2506 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2507 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2508 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2509 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2510 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2511 Nordic Championship 2015
2512 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2513 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2514 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2515 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2516 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2517 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2518 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2519 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2520 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2521 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2522 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2523 Go Festival 14-2015
2524 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2525 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2526 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2527 British Open 14-2015
2528 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2529 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2530 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2531 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2532 3la 13-2015
2533 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2534 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2535 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2536 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2537 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2538 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2539 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2540 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2541 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2542 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2543 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2544 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2545 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2546 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2547 Erlangen 2015
2548 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2549 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2550 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2551 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2552 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2553 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2554 Club Tournament 13-2015
2555 GO for Luzern 2015
2556 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2557 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2558 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2559 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2560 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2561 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2562 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2563 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2564 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2565 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2566 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2567 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2568 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2569 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2570 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2571 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2572 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2573 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2574 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2575 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2576 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2577 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2578 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2579 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2580 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2581 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2582 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2583 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2584 Betting on the next move is back!
2585 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2586 La Carboneria 11-2015
2587 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2588 Trigantius 11-2015
2589 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2590 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2591 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2592 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2593 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2594 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2595 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2596 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2597 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2598 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2599 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2600 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2601 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2602 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2603 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2604 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2605 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2606 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2607 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2608 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2609 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2610 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2611 La Carboneria 09-2015
2612 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2613 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2614 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2615 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2616 Kido Cup 09-2015
2617 Club Tournament 09-2015
2618 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2619 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2620 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2621 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2622 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2623 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2624 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2625 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2626 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2627 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2628 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2629 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2630 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2631 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2632 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2633 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2634 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2635 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2636 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2637 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2638 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2639 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2640 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2641 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2642 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2643 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2644 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2645 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2646 Club Tournament 07-2015
2647 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2648 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2649 EGF Academy
2650 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2651 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2652 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2653 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2654 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2655 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2656 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2657 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2658 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2659 NOW LIVE
2660 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2661 Larix-2015
2662 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2663 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2664 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2665 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2666 13th TIS 06-2015
2667 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2668 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2669 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2670 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2671 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2672 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2673 Odense New Year 2015
2674 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2675 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2676 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2677 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2678 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2679 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2680 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2681 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2682 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2683 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2684 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2685 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2686 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2687 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2688 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2689 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2690 Maidenhead 05-2015
2691 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2692 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2693 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2694 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2695 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2696 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2697 New Improved Search Function
2698 Jusandan 2015
2699 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2700 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2701 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2702 Torneo della Befana 2015
2703 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2704 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2705 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2706 2015 Irish championship league
2707 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2708 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2709 Essen 2015
2710 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2711 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2712 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2713 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2714 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2715 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2716 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2717 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2718 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2719 London Open 01-2015
2720 Club tournament 01-2015
2721 2015
2722 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2723 La Carboneria 01-2014
2724 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2725 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2726 New Year tournament 01-2014
2727 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2728 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2729 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2730 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2731 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2732 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2733 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2734 2014 Li Min Cup
2735 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2736 AGOCA League 52-2014
2737 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2738 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2739 La Carboneria 52-2014
2740 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2741 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2742 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2743 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2744 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2745 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2746 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2747 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2748 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2749 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2750 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2751 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2752 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2753 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2754 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2755 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2756 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2757 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2758 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2759 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2760 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2761 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2762 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2763 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2764 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2765 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2766 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2767 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2768 Czech Female Championship 2014
2769 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2770 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2771 Italian Championship 2014
2772 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2773 Paris Meijin A 2014
2774 Paris Meijin B 2014
2775 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2776 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2777 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2778 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2779 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2780 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2781 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2782 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2783 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2784 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2785 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2786 South London: teachers 50-2014
2787 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2788 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2789 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2790 Odense Christmas 2014
2791 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2792 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2793 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2794 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2795 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2796 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2797 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2798 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2799 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2800 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2801 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2802 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2803 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2804 La Carboneria 48-2014
2805 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2806 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2807 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2808 Mangafest 2014
2809 Gothenburg Open 2014
2810 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2811 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2812 Turku Championship 48-2014
2813 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2814 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2815 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2816 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2817 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2818 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2819 Club tournament 47-2014
2820 La Carboneria 47-2014
2821 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2822 Three Peaks 47-2014
2823 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2824 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2825 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2826 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2827 City Championship 47-2014
2828 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2829 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2830 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2831 Salzburg2014
2832 Kauno taure 2014
2833 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2834 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2835 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2836 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2837 Letchworth 46-2014
2838 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2839 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2840 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2841 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2842 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2843 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2844 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2845 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2846 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2847 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2848 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2849 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2850 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2851 Fredericia Open 2014
2852 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2853 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2854 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2855 Wessex 44-2014
2856 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2857 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2858 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2859 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2860 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2861 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2862 Brussels 2014
2863 Oulun Syksy 2014
2864 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2865 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2866 La Carboneria 44-2014
2867 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2868 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2869 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2870 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2871 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2872 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2873 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2874 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2875 Open Porto 2014
2876 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2877 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2878 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2879 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2880 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2881 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2882 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2883 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2884 Tenuki 2014
2885 Slovenian Championship 2014
2886 Club Tournament 42-2014
2887 BGA Title Match 2014
2888 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2889 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2890 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2891 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2892 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2893 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2894 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2895 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2896 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2897 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2898 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2899 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2900 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2901 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2902 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2903 European Student Go Championship 2014
2904 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2905 Helsinki Casual 2014
2906 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2907 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2908 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2909 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2910 Club Tournament 41-2014
2911 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2912 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2913 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2914 Man v Machine
2915 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2916 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2917 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2918 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2919 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2920 Swindon 40-2014
2921 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2922 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2923 Cup of Rivne 2014
2924 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2925 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2926 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2927 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2928 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2929 Zurich Tournament 2014
2930 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2931 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2932 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2933 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2934 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2935 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2936 Shropshire 39-2014
2937 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2938 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2939 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2940 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2941 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2942 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2943 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2944 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2945 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2946 Cornish Open 38-2014
2947 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2948 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2949 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2950 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2951 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2952 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2953 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2954 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2955 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2956 Northern 37-2014
2957 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2958 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2959 City Day 37-2014
2960 Odense Harvest 2014
2961 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2962 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2963 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2964 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2965 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2966 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2967 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2968 International Go Cup 37-2014
2969 Mangalia open 36-2014
2970 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2971 EZERAI 2014
2972 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2973 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2974 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2975 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2976 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2977 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2978 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2979 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2980 Belfast 2014
2981 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2982 MSO Open 35-2014
2983 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2984 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2985 Stockholm Open 2014
2986 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2987 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2988 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2989 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2990 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2991 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2992 Zomergo_2014
2993 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2994 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2995 2014 August Tournament
2996 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2997 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2998 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2999 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3000 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3001 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3002 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3003 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3004 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3005 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3006 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3007 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3008 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3009 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3010 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3011 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3012 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3013 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3014 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3015 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3016 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3017 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3018 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3019 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3020 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3021 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3022 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3023 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3024 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3025 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3026 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3027 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3028 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3029 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3030 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3031 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3032 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3033 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3034 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3035 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3036 Part 2
3037 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3038 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3039 2014 July Tournament
3040 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3041 Croatian open go championship 2014
3042 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3043 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3044 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3045 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3046 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3047 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3048 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3049 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3050 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3051 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3052 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3053 CPT2014Amstelveen
3054 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3055 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3056 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3057 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3058 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3059 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3060 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3061 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3062 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3063 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3064 Czech Championship 27-2014
3065 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3066 IGA Correspondence Championship
3067 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3068 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3069 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3070 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3071 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3072 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3073 Club Tournament 26-2014
3074 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3075 Welsh Open 26-2014
3076 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3077 EWGC 2014
3078 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3079 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3080 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3081 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3082 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3083 Vienna 2014
3084 Durham 25-2014
3085 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3086 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3087 Iron Man 2014
3088 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3089 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3090 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3091 Club Tournament 24-2014
3092 Open Lisboa 2014
3093 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3094 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3095 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3096 Kidocup 2014-Main
3097 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3098 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3099 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3100 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3101 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3102 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3103 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3104 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3105 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3106 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3107 Swedish Championship 2014
3108 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3109 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3110 Club Tournament 23-2014
3111 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3112 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3113 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3114 Victory Cup 23-2014
3115 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3116 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3117 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3118 Scottish Open 22-2014
3119 Challengers 22-2014
3120 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3121 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3122 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3123 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3124 Apeldoorn 2014
3125 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3126 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3127 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3128 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3129 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3130 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3131 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3132 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3133 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3134 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3135 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3136 La Carboneria 21-2014
3137 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3138 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3139 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3140 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3141 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3142 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3143 Freiburg 2014
3144 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3145 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3146 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3147 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3148 Open IGC 2014
3149 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3150 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3151 Danish Championship 2014
3152 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3153 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3154 XVII Madrid 2014
3155 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3156 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3157 Bracknell 20-2014
3158 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3159 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3160 Oslo Open 2014
3161 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3162 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3163 La Carboneria 19-2014
3164 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3165 Candidates 19-2014
3166 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3167 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3168 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3169 Go for Luzern 2014
3170 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3171 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3172 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3173 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3174 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3175 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3176 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3177 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3178 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3179 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3180 Club Tournament 18-2014
3181 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3182 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3183 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3184 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3185 Martinicup 17-2014
3186 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3187 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3188 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3189 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3190 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3191 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3192 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3193 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3194 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3195 Nordic Championship 2014
3196 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3197 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3198 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3199 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3200 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3201 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3202 Tournaments coming up
3203 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3204 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3205 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3206 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3207 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3208 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3209 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3210 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3211 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3212 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3213 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3214 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3215 Tula Cup 15-2014
3216 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3217 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3218 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3219 Antwerpen 2014
3220 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3221 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3222 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3223 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3224 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3225 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3226 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3227 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3228 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3229 La Carboneria 15-2014
3230 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3231 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3232 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3233 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3234 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3235 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3236 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3237 Birmingham 14-2014
3238 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3239 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3240 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3241 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3242 La Carboneria 13-2014
3243 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3244 Kani6 2014
3245 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3246 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3247 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3248 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3249 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3250 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3251 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3252 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3253 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3254 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3255 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3256 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3257 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3258 Skye 12-2014
3259 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3260 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3261 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3262 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3263 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3264 Vasteras Open 2014
3265 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3266 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3267 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3268 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3269 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3270 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3271 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3272 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3273 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3274 Trigantius 11-2014
3275 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3276 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3277 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3278 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3279 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3280 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3281 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3282 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3283 Go Festival 10-2014
3284 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3285 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3286 British Open 10-2014
3287 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3288 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3289 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3290 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3291 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3292 La Carboneria 09-2014
3293 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3294 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3295 Kido Cup 09-2014
3296 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3297 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3298 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3299 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3300 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3301 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3302 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3303 La Carboneria 08-2014
3304 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3305 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3306 2014 Confucius Cup
3307 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3308 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3309 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3310 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3311 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3312 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3313 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3314 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3315 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3316 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3317 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3318 Haags Toernooi 2014
3319 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3320 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3321 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3322 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3323 12th TIS 07-2014
3324 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3325 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3326 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3327 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3328 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3329 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3330 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3331 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3332 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3333 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3334 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3335 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3336 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3337 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3338 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3339 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3340 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3341 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3342 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3343 Odense Winter 05-2014
3344 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3345 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3346 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3347 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3348 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3349 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3350 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3351 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3352 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3353 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3354 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3355 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3356 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3357 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3358 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3359 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3360 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3361 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3362 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3363 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3364 La Carboneria 04-2014
3365 Trys Karaliai 2014
3366 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3367 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3368 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3369 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3370 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3371 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3372 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3373 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3374 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3375 Maidenhead 04-2014
3376 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3377 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3378 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3379 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3380 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3381 Torneo Befana 2014
3382 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3383 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3384 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3385 British Open Now Open to All
3386 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3387 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3388 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3389 London Open 01-2014
3390 Takapotku Open 2014
3391 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3392 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3393 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3394 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3395 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3396 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3397 Club tournament 01-2014
3398 British Open Not So Open
3399 Udine2013
3400 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3401 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3402 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3403 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3404 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3405 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3406 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3407 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3408 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3409 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3410 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3411 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3412 La Carboneria 52-2013
3413 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3414 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3415 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3416 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3417 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3418 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3419 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3420 Odense Christmas 2013
3421 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3422 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3423 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3424 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3425 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3426 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3427 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3428 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3429 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3430 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3431 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3432 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3433 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3434 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3435 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3436 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3437 2013 South London double kyu
3438 2013 South London mid kyu
3439 2013 South London top kyu
3440 2013 South London teachers tournament
3441 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3442 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3443 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3444 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3445 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3446 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3447 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3448 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3449 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3450 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3451
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3452 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3453 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3454 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3455 Coventry 49-2013
3456 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3457 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3458 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3459 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3460 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3461 BGA Title Match 2013
3462 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3463 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3464 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3465 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3466 week 48 live TV events
3467 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3468 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3469 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3470 La Carboneria 48-2013
3471 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3472 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3473 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3474 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3475 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3476 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3477 week 47 2013 live TV events
3478 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3479 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3480 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3481 City Championship 47-2013
3482 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3483 Three Peaks 47-2013
3484 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3485 Gladiatore 2013
3486 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3487 League of Legends
3488 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3489 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3490 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3491 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3492 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3493 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3494 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3495 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3496 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3497 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3498 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3499 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3500 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3501 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3502 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3503 Study Tournament 46-2013
3504 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3505 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3506 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3507 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3508 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3509 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3510 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3511 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3512 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3513 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3514 European Go Student Championship 2013
3515 Gothenburg Open 2013
3516 Helsinki Casual 2013
3517 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3518 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3519 Open Porto 2013
3520 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3521 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3522 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3523 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3524 La Carboneria 44-2013
3525 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3526 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3527 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3528 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3529 Wessex 44-2013
3530 Belfast Open 2013
3531 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3532 Austrian Open 2013
3533 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3534 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3535 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3536 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3537 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3538 Tenuki 2013
3539 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3540 Slovenian Championship 2013
3541 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3542 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3543 Norwegian Championship 2013
3544 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3545 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3546 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3547 Mikulov Open 2013
3548 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3549 Indis 2013
3550 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3551 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3552 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3553 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3554 East Midlands 2013
3555 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3556 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3557 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3558 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3559 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3560 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3561 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3562 Czech Championship 2013
3563 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3564 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3565 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3566 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3567 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3568 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3569 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3570 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3571 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3572 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3573 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3574 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3575 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3576 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3577 Oulun Syksy 2013
3578 Board Games Festival 2013
3579 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3580 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3581 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3582 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3583 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3584 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3585 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3586 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3587 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3588 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3589 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3590 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3591 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3592 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3593 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3594 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3595 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3596 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3597 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3598 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3599 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3600 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3601 Cup of Perm 2013
3602 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3603 Shropshire 2013
3604 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3605 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3606 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3607 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3608 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3609 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3610 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3611 SM1-karsinta 2013
3612 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3613 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3614 Nuorten SM 2013
3615 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3616 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3617 City Day Tornament 2013
3618 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3619 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3620 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3621 Cornish Open 2013
3622 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3623 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3624 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3625 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3626 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3627 Russian Female Championship 2013
3628 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3629 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3630 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3631 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3632 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3633 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3634 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3635 Brno Tournament 2013
3636 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3637 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3638 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3639 Northern 2013
3640 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3641 Summer Tournament 2013
3642 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3643 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3644 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3645 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3646 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3647 MSO Open 2013
3648 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3649 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3650 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3651 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3652 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3653 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3654 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3655 Odense August 2013
3656 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3657 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3658 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3659 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3660 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3661 Pogo Open 2013
3662 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3663 World Youth Championship 2013
3664 Vladimir Open 2013
3665 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3666 Stockholm Open 2013
3667 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3668 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3669 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3670 Odesa Golden 2013
3671 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3672 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3673 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3674 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3675 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3676 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3677 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3678 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3679 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3680 Leksand Open 2013
3681 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3682 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3683 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3684 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3685 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3686 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3687 Samsung Cup 2013
3688 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3689 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3690 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3691 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3692 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3693 District Groningen 2013
3694 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3695 Moyo Open 2013
3696 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3697 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3698 Russian Team Championship 2013
3699 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3700 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3701 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3702 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3703 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3704 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3705 Summer Go Camp 2013
3706 Milton Keynes 2013
3707 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3708 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3709 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3710 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3711 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3712 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3713 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3714 Kieler Turnier 2013
3715 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3716 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3717 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3718 Charlie Marlow 2013
3719 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3720 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3721 Romanian National Championship 2013
3722 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3723 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3724 Mangalia Open 2013
3725 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3726 Welsh Open 2013
3727 8th Marathon 2013
3728 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3729 Durham 2013
3730 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3731 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3732 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3733 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3734 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3735 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3736 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3737 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3738 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3739 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3740 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3741 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3742 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3743 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3744 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3745 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3746 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3747 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3748 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3749 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3750 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3751 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3752 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3753 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3754 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3755 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3756 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3757 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3758 Arundel 2013
3759 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3760 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3761 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3762 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3763 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3764 Cup of Rivne 2013
3765 Fredericia Open 2013
3766 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3767 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3768 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3769 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3770 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3771 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3772 Scottish Open 2013
3773 Challengers 2013
3774 Apeldoorn 2013
3775 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3776 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3777 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3778 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3779 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3780 Championship of Perm 2013
3781 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3782 Kido Cup 2013
3783 Go in Duketown 2013
3784 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3785 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3786 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3787 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3788 Open Lisboa 2013
3789 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3790 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3791 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3792 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3793 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3794 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3795 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3796 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3797 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3798 Swedish Championship 2013
3799 Teden Mladih 2013
3800 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3801 Bracknell 2013
3802 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3803 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3804 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3805 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3806 Amsterdam International 2013
3807 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3808 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3809 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3810 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3811 Young Masters League 2013
3812 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3813 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3814 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3815 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3816 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3817 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3818 Go for Luzern 2013
3819 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3820 Riga Open Go 2013
3821 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3822 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3823 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3824 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3825 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3826 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3827 Martinicup 2013
3828 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3829 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3830 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3831 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3832 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3833 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3834 Danish Championship 2013
3835 Spring tournament 2013
3836 MSU Go Championship-2013
3837 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3838 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3839 Birmingham 2013
3840 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3841 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3842 Oslo Open 2013
3843 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3844 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3845 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3846 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3847 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3848 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3849 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3850 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3851 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3852 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3853 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3854 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3855 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3856 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3857 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3858 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3859 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3860 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3861 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3862 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3863 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3864 Go Open Plzen 2013
3865 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3866 British Open 2013
3867 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3868 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3869 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3870 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3871 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3872 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3873 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3874 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3875 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3876 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3877 Avignon Tournament 2013
3878 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3879 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3880 Go Festival 2013
3881 Passover Tournament 2013
3882 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3883 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3884 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3885 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3886 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3887 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3888 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3889 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3890 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3891 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3892 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3893 Handicap Tournament 2013
3894 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3895 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3896 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3897 Oulun Kevat 2013
3898 rovnodennost 2013
3899 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3900 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3901 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3902 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3903 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3904 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3905 go7ix 2013
3906 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3907 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3908 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3909 British Youth Championship 2013
3910 Paris tournament 2013
3911 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3912 Cup of Tula 2013
3913 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3914 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3915 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3916 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3917 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3918 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3919 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3920 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3921 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3922 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3923 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3924 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3925 Trigantius 2013
3926 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3927 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3928 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3929 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3930 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3931 Fredericia Spring 2013
3932 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3933 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3934 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3935 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3936 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3937 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3938 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3939 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3940 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3941 2013 Confucius Cup
3942 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3943 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3944 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3945 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3946 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3947 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3948 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3949 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3950 Oxford Ladder 2013
3951 Blansko Tournament 2013
3952 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3953 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3954 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3955 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3956 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3957 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3958 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3959 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3960 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3961 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3962 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3963 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3964 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3965 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3966 Vasteras Open 2013
3967 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3968 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3969 Cassovia Cup 2013
3970 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3971 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3972 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3973 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3974 FORAS 2013
3975 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3976 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3977 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3978 Tiger beats Miffy
3979 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3980 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3981 Cheshire Open 2013
3982 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3983 Winner`s sonata 2013
3984 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3985 Haags Toernooi 2013
3986 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3987 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3988 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3989 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3990 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3991 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3992 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3993 Festival Lariks 2013
3994 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3995 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3996 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3997 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3998 Odense Winter 2013
3999 Antony Tournament 2013
4000 Orsay Tournament 2013
4001 National Veteran Championship 2013
4002 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4003 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4004 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4005 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4006 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4007 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4008 Dutch Championship 2013
4009 Maidenhead 2013
4010 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4011 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4012 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4013 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4014 Winter Tournament 2013
4015 Jusandan 2013
4016 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4017 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4018 Wintergo 2012 2013
4019 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4020 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4021 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4022 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4023 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4024 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4025 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4026 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4027 Trys Karaliai 2013
4028 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4029 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4030 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4031 Essen 2013
4032 Decin Tournament 2013
4033 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4034 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4035 Torneo della Befana 2013
4036 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4037 La Carboneria 2013
4038 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4039 London Open 2013
4040 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4041 2013
4042 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4043 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4044 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4045 SM-finaali 2012
4046 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4047 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4048 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4049 GO7 Rapid 2012
4050 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4051 .Three dragons. 2012
4052 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4053 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4054 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4055 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4056 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4057 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4058 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4059 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4060 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4061 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4062 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4063 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4064 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4065 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4066 Championship of Karelia 2012
4067 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4068 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4069 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4070 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4071 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4072 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4073 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4074 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4075 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4076 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4077 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4078 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4079 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4080 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4081 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4082 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4083 David 2012
4084 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4085 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4086 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4087 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4088 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4089 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4090 Go Baron Finals Match
4091 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4092 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4093 38th Serbian championship 2012
4094 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4095 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4096 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4097 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4098 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4099 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4100 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4101 Polish Championship League 2012
4102 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4103 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4104 Coventry 2012
4105 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4106 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4107 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4108 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4109 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4110 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4111 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4112 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4113 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4114 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4115 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4116 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4117 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4118 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4119 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4120 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4121 UCC Open 2012
4122 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4123 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4124 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4125 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4126 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4127 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4128 Three Peaks 2012
4129 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4130 17th November Tournament 2012
4131 Il Gladiatore 2012
4132 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4133 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4134 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4135 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4136 On cherche un traducteur.
4137 Autumn Tournament 2012
4138 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4139 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4140 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4141 Austrian Open 2012
4142 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4143 Odense November 2012
4144 Berlin Go Week 2012
4145 Goeteborg Open 2012
4146 Oulun Syksy 2012
4147 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4148 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4149 Wessex 2012
4150 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4151 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4152 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4153 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4154 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4155 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4156 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4157 Salzburg 2012
4158 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4159 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4160 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4161 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4162 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4163 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4164 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4165 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4166 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4167 Palava Tournament 2012
4168 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4169 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4170 East Midlands 2012
4171 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4172 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4173 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4174 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4175 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4176 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4177 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4178 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4179 Norwegian Championship 2012
4180 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4181 Czech Female Championship 2012
4182 Czech Go Championship 2012
4183 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4184 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4185 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4186 Shodan Trophy 2012
4187 "Crow in a starry sky"
4188 Open Porto 2012
4189 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4190 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4191 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4192 Slovenian Championship 2012
4193 Board Games Festival 2012
4194 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4195 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4196 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4197 ProGO match- sept 2012
4198 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4199 Israeli Championship 2012
4200 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4201 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4202 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4203 Shropshire 2012
4204 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4205 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4206 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4207 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4208 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4209 Swindon 2012
4210 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4211 BGA Title Match 2012
4212 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4213 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4214 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4215 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4216 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4217 Cornish Open 2012
4218 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4219 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4220 Visegrad tour 2012
4221 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4222 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4223 Helsinki Casual 2012
4224 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4225 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4226 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4227 Northern 2012
4228 Campionato italiano 2012
4229 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4230 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4231 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4232 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4233 SM1-karsinta 2012
4234 European Female Championship 2012
4235 European Cup 2012
4236 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4237 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4238 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4239 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4240 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4241 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4242 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4243 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4244 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4245 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4246 Summer Tournament 2012
4247 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4248 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4249 Zurich 2012
4250 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4251 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4252 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4253 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4254 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4255 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4256 Russian Female Championship 2012
4257 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4258 MSO Open 2012
4259 Russian Women Championship
4260 Interview with Andrew Kay
4261 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4262 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4263 French Open Championship 2012
4264 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4265 Taiwanese Go stars
4266 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4267 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4268 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4269 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4270 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4271 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4272 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4273 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4274 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4275 Trickmove of the year!
4276 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4277 Lai Yu-Cheng
4278 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4279 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4280 WMSG 2012 day 3
4281 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4282 WMSG 2012 day 2
4283 WMSG 2012 day 1
4284 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4285 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4286 Interview with Jan Simara
4287 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4288 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4289 Altay Cup 2012
4290 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4291 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4292 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4293 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4294 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4295 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4296 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4297 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4298 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4299 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4300 TurkuGP 2012
4301 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4302 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4303 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4304 Moyo Open 2012
4305 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4306 Oulun Kesa 2012
4307 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4308 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4309 Bergen Open 2012
4310 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4311 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4312 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4313 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4314 Youth Go Camp 2012
4315 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4316 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4317 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4318 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4319 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4320 Russian Team Championship 2012
4321 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4322 Romanian Summer camp
4323 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4324 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4325 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4326 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4327 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4328 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4329 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4330 Freiburg 2012
4331 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4332 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4333 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4334 Milton Keynes 2012
4335 Leksand Open 2012
4336 Welsh Open 2012
4337 Graz 2012
4338 Durham 2012
4339 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4340 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4341 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4342 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4343 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4344 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4345 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4346 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4347 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4348 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4349 Takapotku Open 2012
4350 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4351 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4352 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4353 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4354 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4355 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4356 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4357 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4358 Cup of Rivne 2012
4359 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4360 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4361 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4362 Open Lx 2012
4363 Hungarian GP 2012
4364 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4365 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4366 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4367 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4368 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4369 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4370 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4371 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4372 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4373 Challengers 2012
4374 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4375 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4376 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4377 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4378 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4379 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4380 European Pair Go Championship
4381 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4382 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4383 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4384 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4385 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4386 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4387 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4388 Galway Tournament 2012
4389 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4390 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4391 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4392 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4393 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4394 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4395 Kidocup 2012
4396 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4397 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4398 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4399 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4400 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4401 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4402 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4403 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4404 Swedish Championship 2012
4405 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4406 Turniej Majowy 2012
4407 Scottish Open 2012
4408 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4409 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4410 Bracknell 2012
4411 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4412 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4413 Vetruse Cup 2012
4414 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4415 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4416 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4417 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4418 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4419 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4420 San Marino CON 2012
4421 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4422 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4423 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4424 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4425 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4426 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4427 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4428 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4429 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4430 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4431 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4432 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4433 Tartu Spring 2012
4434 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4435 Candidates 2012
4436 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4437 Britain seeks new leader
4438 Apeldoorn 2012
4439 Danish Championship 2012
4440 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4441 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4442 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4443 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4444 3. Giessener T19 2012
4445 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4446 Young Masters League 2012
4447 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4448 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4449 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4450 Oslo Open 2012
4451 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4452 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4453 Porfirion Cup 2012
4454 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4455 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4456 V.Valek memorial 2012
4457 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4458 British Open 2012
4459 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4460 Martinicup 2012
4461 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4462 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4463 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4464 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4465 Spring Tournament 2012
4466 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4467 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4468 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4469 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4470 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4471 Side Tournament 2012
4472 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4473 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4474 Slovenian open 2012
4475 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4476 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4477 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4478 Passover Tournament 2012
4479 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4480 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4481 2012 Canadian Open
4482 Nordic Championship 2012
4483 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4484 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4485 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4486 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4487 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4488 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4489 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4490 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4491 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4492 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4493 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4494 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4495 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4496 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4497 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4498 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4499 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4500 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4501 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4502 Go Open Plzen 2012
4503 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4504 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4505 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4506 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4507 Arundel 2012
4508 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4509 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4510 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4511 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4512 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4513 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4514 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4515 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4516 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4517 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4518 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4519 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4520 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4521 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4522 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4523 Next tournaments in France
4524 British Youth Championship 2012
4525 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4526 Skye 2012
4527 Ishi Open 2012
4528 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4529 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4530 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4531 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4532 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4533 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4534 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4535 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4536 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4537 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4538 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4539 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4540 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4541 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4542 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4543 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4544 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4545 Trigantius 2012
4546 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4547 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4548 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4549 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4550 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4551 Black Stone 2012
4552 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4553 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4554 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4555 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4556 2012 Confucius Cup
4557 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4558 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4559 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4560 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4561 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4562 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4563 Kido Cup 2012
4564 Poznan Casual 2012
4565 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4566 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4567 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4568 Oxford Ladder 2012
4569 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4570 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4571 World Student Championship 2012
4572 Blansko Tournament 2012
4573 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4574 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4575 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4576 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4577 Nottingham 2012
4578 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4579 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4580 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4581 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4582 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4583 zjAva 2012
4584 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4585 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4586 Oxford 2012
4587 FORAS 2012
4588 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4589 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4590 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4591 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4592 Cheshire Open 2012
4593 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4594 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4595 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4596 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4597 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4598 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4599 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4600 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4601 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4602 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4603 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4604 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4605 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4606 EYGC 2012
4607 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4608 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4609 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4610 Winter`s sonata 2012
4611 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4612 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4613 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4614 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4615 Bydgoszcz 2012
4616 Dutch Championship 2012
4617 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4618 Some news from France
4619 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4620 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4621 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4622 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4623 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4624 Warszawa 2012
4625 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4626 2011 British Small Board Championship
4627 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4628 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4629 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4630 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4631 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4632 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4633 National Veteran Championship 2012
4634 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4635 Essen 2012
4636 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4637 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4638 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4639 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4640 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4641 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4642 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4643 Club Tournament 2012
4644 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4645 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4646 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4647 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4648 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4649 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4650 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4651 Black Stone 1-2012
4652 Trys Karaliai 2012
4653 La Carboneria 2012
4654 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4655 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4656 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4657 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4658 London Open 2011
4659 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4660 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4661 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4662 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4663 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4664 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4665 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4666 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4667 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4668 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4669 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4670 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4671 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4672 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4673 Legends Cadiz 2011
4674 The 2011 Oporto Open
4675 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4676 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4677 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4678 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4679 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4680 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4681 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4682 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4683 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4684 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4685 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4686 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4687 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4688 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4689 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4690 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4691 Arnhem 2011
4692 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4693 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4694 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4695 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4696 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4697 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4698 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4699 17th November Tournament 2011
4700 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4701 Antony Club 2011
4702 Berliner Kranich 2011
4703 German Go Championship 2011
4704 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4705 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4706 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4707 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4708 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4709 Denkstation 2011
4710 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4711 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4712 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4713 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4714 La Carboneria 2011
4715 Coventry 2011
4716 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4717 Go to Innovation 2011
4718 Three Peaks 2011
4719 .Three dragons. 2011
4720 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4721 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4722 Black Stone 11-2011
4723 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4724 Hungarian Open 2011
4725 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4726 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4727 Team championships round 3
4728 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4729 Club Tournament 2011
4730 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4731 Goteborg Open 2011
4732 Styrian Masters 2011
4733 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4734 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4735 Finnish Championship League 2011
4736 Berlin Go-week 2011
4737 East Midlands 2011
4738 Bydgoszcz 2011
4739 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4740 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4741 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4742 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4743 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4744 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4745 Brussels tournament 2011
4746 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4747 Wessex 2011
4748 Championship of Karelia 2011
4749 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4750 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4751 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4752 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4753 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4754 Black Stone 2011
4755 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4756 Balma Tournament 2011
4757 Oulun Syksy 2011
4758 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4759 Norwegian Championship 2011
4760 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4761 Palava Tournament 2011
4762 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4763 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4764 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4765 Copenhagen Open 2011
4766 European Students Championship 2011
4767 Salzburg 2011
4768 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4769 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4770 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4771 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4772 High Noon 2011
4773 Shodan Tournament 2011
4774 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4775 Israeli Championship 2011
4776 clubs under attack
4777 Board games festival 2011
4778 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4779 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4780 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4781 Go commercial
4782 Slovenian Championship 2011
4783 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4784 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4785 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4786 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4787 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4788 Poznan Casual 2011
4789 Shrewsbury 2011
4790 Insei League results: September, 2011
4791 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4792 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4793 EWGC Side Open 2011
4794 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4795 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4796 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4797 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4798 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4799 Autumn Tournament 2011
4800 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4801 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4802 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4803 Linkoeping Open 2011
4804 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4805 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4806 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4807 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4808 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4809 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4810 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4811 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4812 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4813 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4814 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4815 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4816 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4817 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4818 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4819 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4820 Swindon 2011
4821 Helsinki Casual 2011
4822 Pause
4823 2011 British Go Championship
4824 Cornish Open 2011
4825 Northern 2011
4826 XI Torneo di Pisa
4827 Delfts toernooi 2011
4828 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4829 7. WIGO-Turnier
4830 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4831 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4832 French Open Championship 2011
4833 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4834 Brno 2011
4835 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4836 SportAccord European Preliminary
4837 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4838 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4839 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4840 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4841 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4842 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4843 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4844 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4845 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4846 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4847 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4848 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4849 Single, hot and ........
4850 Best Go-video ever
4851 The power of a 9p
4852 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4853 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4854 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4855 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4856 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4857 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4858 EGC and WYGC 2011
4859 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4860 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4861 several recent results 5-2011
4862 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4863 Vetruse Cup 2011
4864 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4865 Galway Open 2011
4866 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4867 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4868 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4869 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4870 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4871 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4872 Danish Championship 2011
4873 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4874 German Championship 2011 qualification
4875 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4876 Go for Luzern 2011
4877 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4878 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4879 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4880 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4881 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4882 Murugandi reviews
4883 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4884 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4885 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4886 Shusaku Cup 2011
4887 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4888 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4889 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4890 March Tournaments
4891 Nottingham 2011
4892 Bonn 2011
4893 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4894 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4895 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4896 several recent results
4897 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4898 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4899 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4900 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4901 Oxford 2011
4902 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4903 Takapotku Open 2011
4904 Weekend Jan 22-23
4905 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4906 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4907 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4908 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4909 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4910 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4911 Wanted: editors and journalists
4912 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4913 Berlin Go-week 2010
4914 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4915 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4916 Championship Weekend
4917 Shrewsbury
4918 September tournaments - A class
4919 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4920 Linkoeping Open 2010
4921 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4922 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4923 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4924 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4925 Helsinki Casual 2010
4926 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4927 Antwerp 2010
4928 Kido Cup 2010
4929 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4930 British Championship Game 1
4931 10th Pisa Tournament
4932 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4933 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4934 Frioul 2010
4935 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4936 French open championship
4937 Iasi Cup 2010
4938 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4939 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4940 Japanese rules...?
4941 The dangers of gambling
4942 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4943 Tesuji of the week
4944 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4945 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4946 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4947 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4948 Big Nick
4949 bad moves
4950 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4951 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4952 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4953 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4954 Funniest remark on KGS today
4955 The Finnish system
4956 did you know...?
4957 after round 3
4958 The Monkey Jump
4959 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4960 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4961 New faces top Pardubice Open
4962 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4963 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4964 Results 18-20 June 2010
4965 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4966 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4967 Some other results from last weekend
4968 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4969 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4970 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4971 Electronic Archive
4972 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4973 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4974 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4975 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4976 Romanian Cup 2010
4977 2010 British Championship
4978 Strasbourg tournament
4979 Swiss Championship 2010
4980 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4981 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4982 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4983 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4984 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4985 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4986 Why Go
4987 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4988 French Youth Championships 2010
4989 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4990 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4991 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4992 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4993 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4994 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4995 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4996 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4997 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4998 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4999 News from Milan, Italy
5000 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5001 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5002 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5003 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5004 Artem strongest student
5005 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5006 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5007 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5008 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5009 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5010 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5011 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5012 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5013 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5014 Novosibirsk Championship
5015 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5016 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5017 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5018 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5019 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5020 Facebook: friends from France first
5021 Some Saturday results
5022 Scottish Championship News
5023 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5024 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5025 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5026 Tampere: many already registred
5027 EGD broke new record
5028 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5029 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5030 Reports from Russia
5031 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5032 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5033 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5034 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5035 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5036 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5037 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5038 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5039 Ali leads KILL-A
5040 Ankara again
5041 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5042 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5043 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5044 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5045 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5046 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5047 Kay wins British Open
5048 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5049 Let my people go
5050 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5051 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5052 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5053 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5054 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5055 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5056 Facebook for feedback
5057 KGS trials new Graphics
5058 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5059 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5060 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5061 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5062 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5063 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5064 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5065 World Pair-go Championship
5066 Fred filmed WMSG
5067 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5068 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5069 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5070 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5071 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5072 Weekend results from all over Europe
5073 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5074 11th Go to Innovation
5075 Many messages on Facebook
5076 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5077 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5078 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5079 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5080 Facebook chasebook
5081 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5082 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5083 Macfadyen Skye High
5084 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5085 Clash in C class
5086 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5087 Terwey tops Castrop
5088 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5089 Bucuresti 179 school
5090 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5091 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5092 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5093 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5094 Bundesliga back to normal
5095 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5096 Belgian Championship, part 1
5097 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5098 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5099 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5100 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5101 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5102 Vit views of vital points
5103 Red roses for favourite friend
5104 Flowers for ladies today
5105 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5106 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5107 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5108 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5109 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5110 Fredda first in KILL-A
5111 Future Champs of Hungary
5112 Chen chopped Dresden
5113 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5114 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5115 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5116 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5117 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5118 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5119 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5120 Berlin is one of several new awards
5121 Three won three in Nottingham
5122 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5123 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5124 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5125 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5126 Record audience expected at KGS
5127 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5128 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5129 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5130 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5131 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5132 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5133 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5134 Cambridge wins British League
5135 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5136 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5137 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5138 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5139 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5140 Quarter of a century at Antony
5141 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5142 Youngest pro ever is female
5143 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5144 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5145 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5146 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5147 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5148 Metta takes Tortellino
5149 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5150 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5151 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5152 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5153 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5154 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5155 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5156 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5157 Go behind bars
5158 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5159 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5160 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5161 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5162 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5163 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5164 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5165 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5166 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5167 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5168 Pal Pandanet Prime
5169 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5170 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5171 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5172 Rengo Song Contest
5173 European Go Congress in Tampere
5174 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5175 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5176 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5177 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5178 Growth of Wintergo
5179 Chinese took over London
5180 Short Summary of Last Week
5181 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5182 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5183 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5184 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5185 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5186 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5187 Book review 3-4: same structure
5188 Book review 3: Kamakura
5189 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5190 X-mas number puzzle
5191 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5192 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5193 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5194 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5195 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5196 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5197 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5198 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5199 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5200 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5201 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5202 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5203 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5204 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5205 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5206 test
5207 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5208 Hungarian League
5209 Sunday December 13 - local results
5210 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5211 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5212 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5213 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5214 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5215 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5216 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5217 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5218 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5219 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5220 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5221 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5222 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5223 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5224 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5225 Secret of our style
5226 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5227 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5228 Oliver Wolf
5229 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5230 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5231 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5232 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5233 Pop Panda of Milano
5234 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5235 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5236 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5237 Mistrz Polski
5238 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5239 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5240 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5241 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5242 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5243 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5244 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5245 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5246 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5247 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5248 New: Life and Death channel
5249 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5250 Need for more reporters
5251 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5252 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5253 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5254 Wintergo will grow
5255 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5256 French Youth Congress
5257 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5258 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5259 Toulouse trashes to title
5260 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5261 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5262 Kido Cup
5263 Kölner Go-Turnier
5264 French GO Open Championship
5265 4 tournaments broadcasted
5266 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5267 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5268 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5269 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5270 FJ strikes again!
5271 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5272 Brabant 2008
5273 Joseki lessons part 2
5274 watch on fullscreen
5275 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5276 VIP-membership auto login
5277 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5278 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5279 Congress Champions 2008
5280 Naruto Reborn
5281 congress news 2008
5282 Naruto at the congress 2008
5283 Monkeys on a rock
5284 European Masters 2008
5285 Start European Go Congress 2008
5286 1000 members
5287 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5288 Tale about cats
5289 The European Masters 2007
5290 Vilach 2007
5291 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg