Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017

13013605
Germany The 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan, a class B tournament, played from 07-10-2017 to 08-10-2017 in Berlin, Germany, was won by Alexander Kurz 2d, second came Michael Budahn 3d (photo) and third was Klemens Hippel 1k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:53 Wed 11 October 2017




1 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
2 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
3 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
4 Croatian Open 2019
5 Open de Lisboa 2019
6 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
7 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
8 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
9 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
10 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
11 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
12 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
13 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
14 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
15 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
16 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
17 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
18 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
19 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
20 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
21 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
22 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
23 Self Pairing 20-2019
24 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
25 Rating Tournament 20-2019
26 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
27 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
28 Gladiatore 2019
29 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
30 Championship of UFD 20-2019
31 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
32 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
33 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
34 Championship of SFD 19-2019
35 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
36 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
37 Barlow 19-2019
38 Candidates 19-2019
39 May Tournament 19-2019
40 Rapid 42 19-2019
41 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
42 Swiss Championship 2019
43 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
44 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
45 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
46 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
47 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
48 Training Cump 18-2019
49 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
50 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
51 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
52 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
53 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
54 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
55 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
56 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
57 Apeldoorn 2019
58 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
59 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
60 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
61 Ankara City Tournament 201903
62 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
63 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
64 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
65 Vilniaus taure 2019
66 Leader Go 18-2019
67 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
68 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
69 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
70 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
71 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
72 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
73 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
74 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
75 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
76 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
77 Spring Sun 17-2019
78 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
79 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
80 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
81 Championship of SFD 17-2019
82 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
83 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
84 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
85 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
86 Nordic Championship 2019
87 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
88 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
89 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
90 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
91 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
92 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
93 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
94 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
95 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
96 Open EPFL 16-2019
97 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
98 Spis tournament 16-2019
99 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
100 Baltik Cup 16-2019
101 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
102 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
103 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
104 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
105 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
106 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
107 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
108 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
109 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
110 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
111 Torneo Pisa 2019
112 Leader Go 16-2019
113 Plzen 2019
114 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
115 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
116 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
117 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
118 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
119 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
120 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
121 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
122 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
123 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
124 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
125 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
126 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
127 Linz_2019
128 British Open 15-2019
129 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
130 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
131 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
132 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
133 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
134 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
135 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
136 Leader Go 15-2019
137 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
138 Izmir City Tournament 201903
139 Spring Go Tournament 2019
140 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
141 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
142 Team School Tournament 14-2019
143 Championship of Perm 14-2019
144 Go Festival 14-2019
145 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
146 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
147 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
148 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
149 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
150 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
151 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
152 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
153 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
154 Training Match 14-2019
155 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
156 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
157 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
158 Championship of CFD 14-2019
159 Leader Go 14-2019
160 NIS OPEN 2019
161 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
162 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
163 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
164 Minsk Championship 2019
165 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
166 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
167 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
168 Harpenden 13-2019
169 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
170 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
171 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
172 Ankara City Tournament 201902
173 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
174 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
175 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
176 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
177 Irish Open 2019
178 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
179 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
180 Izmir City Tournament 201902
181 Stanislas Go 13-2019
182 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
183 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
184 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
185 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
186 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
187 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
188 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
189 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
190 Leader Go 12-2019
191 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
192 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
193 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
194 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
195 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
196 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
197 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
198 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
199 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
200 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
201 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
202 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
203 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
204 Leader Go 11-2019
205 Izmir City Tournament 201901
206 Torneo Pescara 2019
207 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
208 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
209 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
210 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
211 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
212 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
213 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
214 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
215 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
216 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
217 Poznan Casual 11-2019
218 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
219 Trigantius 11-2019
220 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
221 10-2019
222 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
223 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
224 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
225 Lille club championship 10-2019
226 West Paris championship 10-2019
227 Metz club championship 10-2019
228 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
229 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
230 Trondheim Open 2019
231 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
232 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
233 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
234 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
235 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
236 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
237 Leader Go 09-2019
238 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
239 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
240 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
241 Rating Tournament 09-2019
242 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
243 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
244 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
245 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
246 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
247 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
248 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
249 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
250 Rapid 41 09-2019
251 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
252 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
253 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
254 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
255 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
256 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
257 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
258 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
259 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
260 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
261 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
262 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
263 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
264 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
265 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
266 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
267 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
268 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
269 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
270 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
271 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
272 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
273 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
274 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
275 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
276 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
277 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
278 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
279 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
280 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
281 FORAS 2019
282 Sretenjski turnir 2019
283 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
284 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
285 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
286 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
287 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
288 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
289 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
290 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
291 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
292 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
293 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
294 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
295 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
296 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
297 Graug club championship 06-2019
298 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
299 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
300 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
301 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
302 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
303 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
304 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
305 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
306 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
307 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
308 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
309 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
310 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
311 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
312 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
313 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
314 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
315 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
316 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
317 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
318 Leuven 2019
319 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
320 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
321 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
322 new title
323 fwsvgaefs
324 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
325 Kani62019
326 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
327 Winter Tournament 05-2019
328 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
329 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
330 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
331 Dutch Woman championship 2019
332 Ankara City Tournament 201901
333 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
334 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
335 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
336 DDGT 2019
337 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
338 Torneo di Treviso 2019
339 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
340 Maidenhead 04-2019
341 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
342 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
343 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
344 Heerlen New year 2019
345 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
346 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
347 Essen 2019
348 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
349 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
350 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
351 Jusandan 2019
352 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
353 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
354 02-2019
355 New Year Tournament 02-2019
356 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
357 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
358 London Open 01-2019
359 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
360 wintergo 2018 01-2019
361 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
362 New Year Tournament 01-2019
363 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
364 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
365 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
366 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
367 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
368 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
369 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
370 Nis 01-2018
371 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
372 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
373 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
374 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
375 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
376 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
377 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
378 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
379 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
380 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
381 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
382 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
383 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
384 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
385 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
386 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
387 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
388 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
389 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
390 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
391 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
392 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
393 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
394 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
395 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
396 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
397 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
398 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
399 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
400 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
401 Winter Tournament 50-2018
402 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
403 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
404 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
405 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
406 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
407 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
408 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
409 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
410 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
411 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
412 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
413 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
414 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
415 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
416 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
417 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
418 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
419 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
420 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
421 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
422 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
423 Winter GO Training 50-2018
424 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
425 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
426 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
427 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
428 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
429 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
430 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
431 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
432 Turku Championship 2018 Final
433 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
434 Paris meijin B 50-2018
435 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
436 Youth Ladder 50-2018
437 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
438 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
439 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
440 British Youth Championship 49-2018
441 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
442 Ankara City Tournament 201807
443 Cup of Kyiv 2018
444 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
445 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
446 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
447 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
448 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
449 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
450 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
451 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
452 Belarus Championship 48-2018
453 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
454 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
455 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
456 Northern League 48-2018
457 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
458 Coventry 48-2018
459 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
460 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
461 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
462 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
463 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
464 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
465 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
466 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
467 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
468 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
469 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
470 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
471 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
472 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
473 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
474 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
475 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
476 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
477 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
478 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
479 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
480 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
481 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
482 Gothenburg Open 2018
483 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
484 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
485 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
486 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
487 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
488 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
489 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
490 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
491 Talus go tournament 47-2018
492 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
493 City Championship 47-2018
494 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
495 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
496 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
497 Challengers 47-2018
498 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
499 Steps 46-2018
500 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
501 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
502 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
503 Herkules Cup 46-2018
504 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
505 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
506 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
507 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
508 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
509 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
510 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
511 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
512 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
513 Austrian Open 2018
514 Finnish Championship 2018 League
515 Polish Championship League 46-2018
516 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
517 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
518 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
519 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
520 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
521 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
522 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
523 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
524 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
525 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
526 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
527 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
528 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
529 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
530 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
531 Three Peaks 45-2018
532 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
533 Ankara City Tournament 201806
534 La Carboneria 45-2018
535 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
536 Brussels Tournament 2018
537 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
538 Wessex 44-2018
539 Open do Porto 2018
540 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
541 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
542 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
543 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
544 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
545 Odense October 2018
546 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
547 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
548 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
549 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
550 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
551 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
552 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
553 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
554 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
555 Northern 43-2018
556 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
557 2018 Izmir Championship final
558 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
559 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
560 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
561 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
562 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
563 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
564 43-2018
565 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
566 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
567 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
568 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
569 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
570 Kauno GO taure 2018
571 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
572 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
573 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
574 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
575 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
576 Slovenian Championship 2018
577 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
578 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
579 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
580 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
581 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
582 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
583 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
584 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
585 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
586 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
587 Ukrainian Cup 2018
588 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
589 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
590 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
591 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
592 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
593 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
594 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
595 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
596 Campionato Italiano 2018
597 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
598 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
599 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
600 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
601 Oulun Syksy 2018
602 Club Tournament 41-2018
603 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
604 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
605 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
606 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
607 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
608 International Teams 41-2018
609 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
610 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
611 Go Open Mikulov 2018
612 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
613 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
614 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
615 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
616 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
617 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
618 KotiGo 40-2018
619 JapanFest 40-2018
620 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
621 TMH Rapid 40-2018
622 Northern League 40-2018
623 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
624 Bochumer Bambus 2018
625 Westeros Open 40-2018
626 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
627 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
628 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
629 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
630 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
631 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
632 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
633 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
634 Cup of Rivne 2018
635 Copenhagen Open 2018
636 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
637 Swindon 40-2018
638 Belfast Handicap 2018
639 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
640 September Go Tournament 39-2018
641 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
642 Sheffield 39-2018
643 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
644 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
645 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
646 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
647 Rapid 34 39-2018
648 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
649 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
650 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
651 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
652 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
653 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
654 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
655 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
656 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
657 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
658 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
659 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
660 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
661 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
662 Cornish Open 37-2018
663 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
664 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
665 37-2018
666 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
667 Jaakko Munkki 2018
668 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
669 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
670 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
671 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
672 Arundel 36-2018
673 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
674 Brno Go Open 2018
675 Stockholm Open 2018
676 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
677 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
678 SoImba Cup 2018
679 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
680 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
681 Summer Tournament 35-2018
682 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
683 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
684 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
685 Cup of Perm 35-2018
686 Odense Harvest 2018
687 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
688 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
689 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
690 MSO open 34-2018
691 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
692 Zomergo 2018
693 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
694 Nostalgija 2018
695 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
696 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
697 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
698 Go Queen 2018
699 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
700 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
701 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
702 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
703 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
704 Barbacoa 32-2018
705 SommerGoTreffen 2018
706 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
707 Pair Go live
708 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
709 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
710 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
711 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
712 Serbian Cup 2018
713 EGC2018 round 2
714 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
715 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
716 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
717 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
718 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
719 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
720 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
721 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
722 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
723 Kyiv Summer 2018
724 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
725 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
726 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
727 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
728 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
729 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
730 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
731 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
732 Go Camp 2018
733 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
734 Moyo Open 2018
735 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
736 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
737 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
738 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
739 Continuous Go 28-2018
740 Moletu taure 2018
741 Sun Cup 28-2018
742 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
743 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
744 Zaibas 2018
745 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
746 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
747 City Day 27-2018
748 Welsh Open 27-2018
749 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
750 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
751 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
752 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
753 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
754 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
755 Czech Go Championship 2018
756 Rapid 33 27-2018
757 Cup of Russia 27-2018
758 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
759 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
760 2018 Irish championship league
761 Central Go School June 26-2018
762 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
763 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
764 Scottish Open 26-2018
765 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
766 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
767 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
768 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
769 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
770 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
771 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
772 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
773 Hello Summer 25-2018
774 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
775 Durham 25-2018
776 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
777 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
778 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
779 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
780 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
781 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
782 Zelenkovac 2018
783 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
784 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
785 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
786 Torneo Bologna 2018
787 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
788 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
789 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
790 Martinicup 23-2018
791 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
792 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
793 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
794 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
795 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
796 Levels 23-2018
797 Swiss Championship 2018
798 Open Lisboa 2018
799 Summer Go Tournament 2018
800 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
801 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
802 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
803 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
804 Challengers 22-2018
805 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
806 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
807 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
808 NTLO 22-2018
809 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
810 Manchester Summer 22-2018
811 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
812 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
813 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
814 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
815 Go Open Pisek 2018
816 School Leader Go 22-2018
817 La Carboneria 22-2018
818 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
819 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
820 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
821 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
822 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
823 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
824 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
825 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
826 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
827 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
828 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
829 Baltik Cup 21-2018
830 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
831 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
832 Go in Duketown 21-2018
833 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
834 KidoCup 2018Main
835 KidoCup 2018Top 8
836 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
837 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
838 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
839 Swedish championship 2018
840 MENSA 2018 go turnir
841 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
842 La Carboneria 20-2018
843 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
844 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
845 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
846 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
847 School Leader Go 20-2018
848 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
849 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
850 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
851 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
852 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
853 Ankara City Tournament 201805
854 Bracknell 20-2018
855 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
856 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
857 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
858 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
859 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
860 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
861 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
862 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
863 Barlow 20-2018
864 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
865 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
866 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
867 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
868 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
869 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
870 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
871 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
872 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
873 School Leader Go 19-2018
874 Championship of UFD 19-2018
875 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
876 Candidates 19-2018
877 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
878 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
879 Championship of SFD 19-2018
880 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
881 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
882 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
883 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
884 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
885 Tartu Spring 2018
886 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
887 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
888 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
889 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
890 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
891 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
892 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
893 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
894 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
895 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
896 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
897 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
898 9 Chinacup 18-2018
899 Danish Championship 2018
900 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
901 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
902 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
903 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
904 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
905 9 China Cup 18-2018
906 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
907 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
908 Ankara City Tournament 201804
909 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
910 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
911 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
912 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
913 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
914 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
915 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
916 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
917 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
918 Oulun Kevat 2018
919 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
920 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
921 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
922 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
923 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
924 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
925 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
926 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
927 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
928 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
929 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
930 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
931 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
932 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
933 Apeldoorn 2018
934 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
935 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
936 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
937 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
938 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
939 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
940 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
941 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
942 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
943 Odense Spring 2018
944 School Leader Go 16-2018
945 Torneo di Bassano 2018
946 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
947 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
948 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
949 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
950 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
951 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
952 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
953 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
954 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
955 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
956 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
957 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
958 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
959 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
960 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
961 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
962 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
963 Romanian Championship U18 2018
964 Romanian Championship U14 2018
965 Romanian Championship U16 2018
966 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
967 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
968 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
969 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
970 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
971 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
972 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
973 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
974 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
975 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
976 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
977 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
978 British Open 15-2018
979 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
980 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
981 Go Open Plzen 2018
982 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
983 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
984 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
985 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
986 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
987 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
988 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
989 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
990 Championship of Minsk 2018
991 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
992 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
993 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
994 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
995 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
996 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
997 NIS OPEN 2018
998 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
999 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1000 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1001 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1002 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1003 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1004 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1005 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1006 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1007 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1008 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1009 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1010 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1011 Kani 6 2018
1012 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1013 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1014 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1015 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1016 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1017 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1018 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1019 Helsinki Open 2018
1020 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1021 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1022 Trigantius 11-2018
1023 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1024 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1025 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1026 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1027 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1028 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1029 Skye 10-2018
1030 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1031 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1032 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1033 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1034 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1035 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1036 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1037 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1038 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1039 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1040 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1041 Championship of Rivne 2018
1042 La Carboneria 09-2018
1043 La Carboneria 08-2018
1044 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1045 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1046 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1047 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1048 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1049 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1050 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1051 Spring Go camp 2018
1052 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1053 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1054 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1055 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1056 Trondheim Open 2018
1057 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1058 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1059 Sretenje 2018
1060 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1061 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1062 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1063 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1064 Foras 2018
1065 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1066 VaDo Cup 2018
1067 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1068 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1069 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1070 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1071 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1072 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1073 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1074 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1075 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1076 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1077 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1078 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1079 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1080 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1081 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1082 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1083 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1084 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1085 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1086 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1087 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1088 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1089 Lariks-2018
1090 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1091 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1092 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1093 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1094 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1095 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1096 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1097 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1098 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1099 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1100 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1101 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1102 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1103 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1104 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1105 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1106 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1107 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1108 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1109 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1110 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1111 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1112 Odense New Year 2018
1113 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1114 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1115 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1116 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1117 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1118 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1119 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1120 Essen 2018
1121 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1122 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1123 Maidenhead 04-2018
1124 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1125 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1126 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1127 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1128 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1129 04-2018
1130 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1131 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1132 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1133 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1134 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1135 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1136 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1137 Jusandan 2018
1138 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1139 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1140 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1141 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1142 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1143 London Open 01-2018
1144 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1145 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1146 The best Winter Camp ever
1147 31st 01-2018
1148 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1149 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1150 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1151 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1152 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1153 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1154 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1155 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1156 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1157 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1158 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1159 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1160 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1161 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1162 Slnovrat 2017
1163 Odense Christmas 2017
1164 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1165 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1166 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1167 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1168 Winter Tournament 2017
1169 Go Festival 50-2017
1170 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1171 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1172 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1173 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1174 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1175 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1176 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1177 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1178 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1179 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1180 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1181 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1182 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1183 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1184 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1185 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1186 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1187 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1188 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1189 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1190 Coventry 49-2017
1191 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1192 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1193 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1194 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1195 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1196 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1197 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1198 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1199 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1200 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1201 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1202 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1203 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1204 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1205 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1206 Turku Championship 2017
1207 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1208 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1209 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1210 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1211 Balma tournament 48-2017
1212 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1213 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1214 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1215 Lausanne2017
1216 Championship of Belarus 2017
1217 Open do Porto 2017
1218 Gothenburg Open 2017
1219 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1220 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1221 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1222 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1223 City Championship 48-2017
1224 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1225 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1226 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1227 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1228 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1229 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1230 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1231 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1232 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1233 Go Baron 47-2017
1234 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1235 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1236 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1237 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1238 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1239 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1240 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1241 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1242 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1243 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1244 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1245 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1246 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1247 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1248 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1249 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1250 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1251 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1252 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1253 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1254 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1255 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1256 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1257 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1258 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1259 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1260 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1261 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1262 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1263 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1264 Finnish Championship League 2017
1265 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1266 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1267 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1268 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1269 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1270 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1271 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1272 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1273 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1274 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1275 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1276 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1277 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1278 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1279 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1280 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1281 Three Peaks 45-2017
1282 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1283 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1284 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1285 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1286 Challengers 45-2017
1287 Helsinki Casual 2017
1288 Hungarian Open 2017
1289 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1290 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1291 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1292 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1293 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1294 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1295 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1296 Kutina Open 2017
1297 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1298 Wessex 44-2017
1299 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1300 Norwegian Championship 2017
1301 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1302 2017 Brussels tournament
1303 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1304 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1305 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1306 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1307 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1308 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1309 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1310 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1311 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1312 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1313 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1314 La Carboneria 44-2017
1315 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1316 Kauno GO taure 2017
1317 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1318 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1319 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1320 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1321 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1322 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1323 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1324 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1325 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1326 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1327 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1328 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1329 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1330 La Carboneria 42-2017
1331 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1332 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1333 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1334 Northern 42-2017
1335 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1336 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1337 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1338 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1339 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1340 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1341 Slovenian Championship 2017
1342 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1343 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1344 Hobby 2017
1345 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1346 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1347 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1348 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1349 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1350 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1351 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1352 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1353 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1354 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1355 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1356 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1357 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1358 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1359 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1360 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1361 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1362 La Carboneria 40-2017
1363 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1364 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1365 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1366 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1367 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1368 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1369 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1370 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1371 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1372 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1373 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1374 Swindon 40-2017
1375 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1376 BGA Title Match 2017
1377 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1378 Cup of Rivne 2017
1379 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1380 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1381 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1382 Copenhagen Open 2017
1383 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1384 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1385 Sheffield 39-2017
1386 SM1-karsinta 2017
1387 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1388 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1389 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1390 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1391 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1392 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1393 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1394 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1395 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1396 CMS 170921 38-2017
1397 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1398 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1399 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1400 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1401 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1402 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1403 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1404 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1405 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1406 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1407 YliGo Cup 2017
1408 Cornish Open 37-2017
1409 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1410 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1411 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1412 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1413 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1414 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1415 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1416 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1417 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1418 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1419 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1420 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1421 Nostalgija 2017
1422 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1423 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1424 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1425 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1426 Moravian Open 2017
1427 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1428 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1429 Zomergo 2017
1430 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1431 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1432 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1433 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1434 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1435 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1436 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1437 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1438 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1439 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1440 ODESA OPEN 2017
1441 Stockholm Open 2017
1442 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1443 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1444 So-Imba Cup 2017
1445 MSO Open 34-2017
1446 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1447 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1448 Arundel 33-2017
1449 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1450 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1451 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1452 Summer Time 32-2017
1453 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1454 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1455 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1456 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1457 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1458 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1459 Nagabiku 31-2017
1460 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1461 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1462 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1463 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1464 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1465 Go Camp 2017
1466 Belfast 2017
1467 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1468 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1469 Summer Time 29-2017
1470 Kyiv Summer 2017
1471 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1472 16th Moyo Open 2017
1473 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1474 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1475 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1476 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1477 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1478 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1479 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1480 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1481 Stuttgart_2017
1482 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1483 GGT2017
1484 Kylma Kivi 2017
1485 Czech Championship 27-2017
1486 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1487 La Carboneria 27-2017
1488 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1489 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1490 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1491 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1492 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1493 Open Constanta 26-2017
1494 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1495 GO Rapid CT 2017
1496 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1497 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1498 Welsh Open 26-2017
1499 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1500 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1501 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1502 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1503 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1504 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1505 SGF 2017
1506 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1507 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1508 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1509 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1510 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1511 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1512 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1513 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1514 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1515 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1516 Open Lisboa 2017
1517 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1518 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1519 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1520 Durham 24-2017
1521 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1522 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1523 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1524 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1525 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1526 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1527 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1528 La Carboneria 23-2017
1529 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1530 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1531 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1532 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1533 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1534 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1535 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1536 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1537 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1538 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1539 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1540 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1541 Scottish Open 22-2017
1542 Challengers 22-2017
1543 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1544 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1545 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1546 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1547 Odense May 2017
1548 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1549 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1550 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1551 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1552 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1553 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1554 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1555 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1556 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1557 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1558 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1559 Il Gladiatore 2017
1560 Pisek Open 2017
1561 Strasbourg2017
1562 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1563 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1564 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1565 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1566 Nagabiku 20-2017
1567 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1568 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1569 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1570 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1571 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1572 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1573 Croatian Open 2017
1574 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1575 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1576 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1577 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1578 Bracknell 20-2017
1579 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1580 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1581 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1582 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1583 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1584 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1585 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1586 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1587 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1588 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1589 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1590 Danish Championship 2017
1591 La Carboneria 20-2017
1592 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1593 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1594 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1595 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1596 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1597 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1598 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1599 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1600 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1601 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1602 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1603 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1604 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1605 Club Tournament 19-2017
1606 Pantin Tournament 2017
1607 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1608 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1609 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1610 Apeldoorn 2017
1611 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1612 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1613 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1614 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1615 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1616 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1617 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1618 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1619 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1620 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1621 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1622 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1623 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1624 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1625 Barlow 18-2017
1626 Candidates 18-2017
1627 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1628 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1629 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1630 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1631 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1632 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1633 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1634 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1635 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1636 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1637 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1638 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1639 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1640 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1641 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1642 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1643 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1644 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1645 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1646 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1647 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1648 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1649 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1650 Martinicup 17-2017
1651 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1652 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1653 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1654 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1655 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1656 Nordic Championship 2017
1657 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1658 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1659 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1660 British Open 15-2017
1661 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1662 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1663 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1664 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1665 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1666 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1667 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1668 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1669 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1670 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1671 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1672 La Carboneria 13-2017
1673 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1674 Antwerp 13-2017
1675 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1676 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1677 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1678 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1679 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1680 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1681 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1682 Spring Seville 13-2017
1683 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1684 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1685 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1686 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1687 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1688 South Manchester 12-2017
1689 Fredericia Spring 2017
1690 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1691 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1692 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1693 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1694 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1695 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1696 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1697 Helsinki Open 2017
1698 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1699 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1700 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1701 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1702 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1703 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1704 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1705 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1706 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1707 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1708 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1709 Nikorai do 10-2017
1710 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1711 Trigantius 10-2017
1712 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1713 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1714 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1715 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1716 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1717 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1718 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1719 Kido Cup 09-2017
1720 Nagabiku 09-2017
1721 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1722 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1723 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1724 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1725 Trondheim Open 2017
1726 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1727 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1728 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1729 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1730 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1731 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1732 Haags Toernooi 2017
1733 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1734 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1735 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1736 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1737 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1738 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1739 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1740 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1741 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1742 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1743 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1744 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1745 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1746 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1747 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1748 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1749 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1750 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1751 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1752 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1753 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1754 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1755 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1756 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1757 La Carboneria 06-2017
1758 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1759 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1760 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1761 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1762 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1763 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1764 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1765 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1766 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1767 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1768 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1769 La Carboneria 05-2017
1770 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1771 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1772 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1773 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1774 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1775 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1776 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1777 Lariks-17 05-2017
1778 Olomouc 2017
1779 Odense tournament 05-2017
1780 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1781 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1782 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1783 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1784 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1785 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1786 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1787 Essen 2017
1788 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1789 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1790 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1791 Maidenhead 04-2017
1792 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1793 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1794 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1795 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1796 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1797 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1798 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1799 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1800 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1801 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1802 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1803 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1804 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1805 Trys karaliai 2017
1806 Jusandan 2017
1807 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1808 La Carboneria 02-2017
1809 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1810 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1811 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1812 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1813 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1814 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1815 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1816 London Open 01-2017
1817 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1818 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1819 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1820 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1821 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1822 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1823 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1824 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1825 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1826 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1827 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1828 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1829 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1830 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1831 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1832 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1833 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1834 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1835 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1836 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1837 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1838 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1839 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1840 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1841 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1842 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1843 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1844 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1845 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1846 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1847 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1848 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1849 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1850 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1851 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1852 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1853 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1854 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1855 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1856 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1857 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1858 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1859 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1860 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1861 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1862 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1863 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1864 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1865 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1866 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1867 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1868 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1869 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1870 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1871 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1872 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1873 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1874 Udine2016
1875 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1876 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1877 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1878 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1879 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1880 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1881 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1882 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1883 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1884 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1885 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1886 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1887 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1888 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1889 Coventry 48-2016
1890 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1891 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1892 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1893 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1894 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1895 Turku Championship 2016
1896 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1897 Gothenburg Open 2016
1898 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1899 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1900 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1901 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1902 Austrian Open 2016
1903 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1904 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1905 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1906 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1907 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1908 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1909 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1910 Go Baron 2016
1911 City Championship 47-2016
1912 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1913 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1914 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1915 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1916 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1917 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1918 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1919 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1920 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1921 GO Open Opava 2016
1922 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1923 Three Peaks 46-2016
1924 Club Tournament 45-2016
1925 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1926 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1927 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1928 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1929 Kauno GO taure 2016
1930 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1931 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1932 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1933 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1934 Helsinki Casual 2016
1935 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1936 Challengers 44-2016
1937 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1938 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1939 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1940 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1941 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1942 Norwegian Championship 2016
1943 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1944 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1945 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1946 Wessex 44-2016
1947 Cordenons2016
1948 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1949 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1950 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1951 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1952 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1953 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1954 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1955 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1956 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1957 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1958 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1959 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1960 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1961 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1962 Hobby 2016
1963 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1964 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1965 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1966 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1967 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1968 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1969 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1970 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1971 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1972 Folka tournament 42-2016
1973 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1974 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1975 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1976 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1977 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1978 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1979 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1980 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1981 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1982 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1983 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1984 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1985 SM2-karsinta 2016
1986 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1987 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1988 Slovenian Championship 2016
1989 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1990 Sheffield 41-2016
1991 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1992 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1993 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1994 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1995 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1996 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1997 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1998 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1999 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2000 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2001 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2002 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2003 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2004 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2005 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2006 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2007 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2008 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2009 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2010 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2011 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2012 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2013 Stockholm Open 2016
2014 Club Tournament 40-2016
2015 La Carboneria 39-2016
2016 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2017 Czech Championship 39-2016
2018 Copenhagen Open 2016
2019 Stuttgart 2016
2020 Swindon 39-2016
2021 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2022 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2023 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2024 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2025 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2026 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2027 Cup of Rivne 2016
2028 Belfast Open 2016
2029 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2030 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2031 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2032 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2033 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2034 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2035 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2036 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2037 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2038 Zory 38-2016
2039 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2040 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2041 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2042 Cornish Open 37-2016
2043 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2044 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2045 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2046 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2047 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2048 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2049 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2050 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2051 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2052 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2053 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2054 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2055 Northern 36-2016
2056 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2057 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2058 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2059 Scottish League 36-2016
2060 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2061 Torneo di Este 2016
2062 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2063 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2064 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2065 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2066 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2067 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2068 Moravian Open 35-2016
2069 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2070 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2071 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2072 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2073 MSO Open 35-2016
2074 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2075 Nami Go 35-2016
2076 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2077 eGoban Cup 2016
2078 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2079 Naisten SM 2016
2080 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2081 Zomergo 2016
2082 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2083 Odense August 2016
2084 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2085 Arundel 34-2016
2086 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2087 Tallinn 2016
2088 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2089 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2090 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2091 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2092 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2093 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2094 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2095 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2096 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2097 Scottish League 33-2016
2098 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2099 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2100 Kyiv Summer 2016
2101 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2102 Kylma Kivi 2016
2103 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2104 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2105 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2106 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2107 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2108 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2109 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2110 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2111 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2112 Open de Lisboa 2016
2113 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2114 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2115 Moletu taure 2016
2116 Moletai Rapid 2016
2117 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2118 Serbian Cup 2016
2119 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2120 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2121 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2122 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2123 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2124 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2125 Go Camp 2016
2126 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2127 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2128 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2129 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2130 La Carboneria 27-2016
2131 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2132 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2133 Scottish League 27-2016
2134 GGT2016
2135 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2136 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2137 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2138 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2139 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2140 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2141 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2142 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2143 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2144 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2145 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2146 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2147 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2148 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2149 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2150 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2151 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2152 Welsh Open 25-2016
2153 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2154 Club tournament 25-2016
2155 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2156 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2157 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2158 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2159 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2160 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2161 Durham 24-2016
2162 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2163 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2164 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2165 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2166 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2167 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2168 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2169 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2170 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2171 Csiki Cup 2016
2172 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2173 Scottish Open 22-2016
2174 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2175 Challengers 22-2016
2176 Odense Summer 2016
2177 Semifinala CN 2016
2178 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2179 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2180 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2181 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2182 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2183 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2184 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2185 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2186 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2187 Tartu Spring 2016
2188 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2189 Strasbourg2016
2190 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2191 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2192 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2193 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2194 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2195 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2196 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2197 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2198 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2199 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2200 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2201 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2202 Kidocup Main 2016
2203 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2204 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2205 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2206 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2207 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2208 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2209 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2210 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2211 Moletai 2016
2212 Croatia Open 19-2016
2213 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2214 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2215 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2216 Scottish League 19-2016
2217 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2218 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2219 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2220 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2221 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2222 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2223 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2224 La Carboneria 19-2016
2225 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2226 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2227 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2228 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2229 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2230 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2231 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2232 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2233 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2234 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2235 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2236 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2237 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2238 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2239 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2240 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2241 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2242 Candidates 18-2016
2243 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2244 CN Tineret 2016
2245 Club tournament 17-2016
2246 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2247 Danish Championship 2016
2248 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2249 Oslo Open 2016
2250 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2251 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2252 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2253 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2254 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2255 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2256 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2257 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2258 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2259 Ascona 2016
2260 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2261 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2262 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2263 Martinicup 17-2016
2264 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2265 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2266 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2267 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2268 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2269 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2270 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2271 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2272 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2273 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2274 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2275 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2276 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2277 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2278 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2279 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2280 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2281 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2282 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2283 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2284 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2285 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2286 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2287 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2288 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2289 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2290 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2291 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2292 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2293 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2294 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2295 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2296 Good mood 16-2016
2297 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2298 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2299 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2300 Fredericia Spring 2016
2301 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2302 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2303 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2304 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2305 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2306 Apeldoorn 2016
2307 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2308 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2309 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2310 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2311 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2312 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2313 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2314 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2315 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2316 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2317 British Open 14-2016
2318 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2319 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2320 District Groningen 14-2016
2321 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2322 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2323 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2324 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2325 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2326 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2327 Go Festival 13-2016
2328 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2329 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2330 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2331 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2332 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2333 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2334 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2335 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2336 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2337 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2338 Nordic Championships 2016
2339 Club Tournament 12-2016
2340 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2341 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2342 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2343 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2344 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2345 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2346 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2347 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2348 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2349 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2350 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2351 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2352 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2353 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2354 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2355 OPEN IGC 2016
2356 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2357 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2358 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2359 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2360 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2361 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2362 Nikorai do 12-2016
2363 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2364 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2365 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2366 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2367 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2368 Trigantius 11-2016
2369 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2370 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2371 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2372 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2373 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2374 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2375 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2376 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2377 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2378 Skye 10-2016
2379 Dragon Cup 2016
2380 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2381 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2382 La Carboneria 10-2016
2383 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2384 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2385 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2386 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2387 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2388 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2389 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2390 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2391 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2392 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2393 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2394 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2395 Odense Winter 2016
2396 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2397 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2398 Kido Cup 08-2016
2399 Foras 2016
2400 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2401 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2402 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2403 La Carboneria 08-2016
2404 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2405 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2406 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2407 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2408 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2409 La Carboneria 07-2016
2410 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2411 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2412 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2413 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2414 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2415 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2416 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2417 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2418 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2419 Helsinki Open 2016
2420 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2421 Good mood 06-2016
2422 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2423 Haags Toernooi 2016
2424 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2425 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2426 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2427 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2428 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2429 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2430 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2431 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2432 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2433 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2434 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2435 Hana Cup 05-2016
2436 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2437 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2438 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2439 La Carboneria 04-2016
2440 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2441 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2442 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2443 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2444 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2445 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2446 Maidenhead 03-2016
2447 Essen 2016
2448 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2449 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2450 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2451 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2452 Trys karaliai 2016
2453 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2454 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2455 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2456 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2457 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2458 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2459 Jusandan 02-2016
2460 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2461 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2462 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2463 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2464 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2465 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2466 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2467 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2468 London Open 01-2016
2469 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2470 Club tournament 01-2016
2471 Restart of EuroGoTV
2472 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2473 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2474 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2475 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2476 Close to be back online!!
2477 And....will we be back?!!
2478 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2479 Challengers 22-2015
2480 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2481 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2482 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2483 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2484 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2485 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2486 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2487 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2488 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2489 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2490 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2491 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2492 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2493 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2494 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2495 Chinese National Team Championship results
2496 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2497 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2498 Bracknell 21-2015
2499 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2500 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2501 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2502 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2503 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2504 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2505 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2506 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2507 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2508 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2509 Swedish Championships 2015
2510 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2511 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2512 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2513 La Carboneria 20-2015
2514 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2515 XVIII Madrid 2015
2516 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2517 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2518 Chinese National Team Championship
2519 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2520 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2521 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2522 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2523 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2524 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2525 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2526 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2527 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2528 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2529 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2530 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2531 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2532 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2533 GLOBIS Cup and more
2534 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2535 Apeldoorn 2015
2536 Candidates 19-2015
2537 Danish Championship 2015
2538 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2539 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2540 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2541 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2542 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2543 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2544 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2545 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2546 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2547 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2548 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2549 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2550 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2551 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2552 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2553 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2554 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2555 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2556 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2557 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2558 Oslo Open 2015
2559 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2560 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2561 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2562 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2563 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2564 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2565 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2566 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2567 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2568 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2569 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2570 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2571 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2572 Open EPFL 2015
2573 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2574 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2575 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2576 Fredericia Spring 2015
2577 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2578 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2579 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2580 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2581 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2582 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2583 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2584 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2585 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2586 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2587 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2588 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2589 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2590 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2591 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2592 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2593 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2594 Club Tournament 16-2015
2595 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2596 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2597 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2598 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2599 GO Open Plzen 2015
2600 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2601 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2602 Oulun Kevat 2015
2603 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2604 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2605 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2606 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2607 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2608 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2609 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2610 Nordic Championship 2015
2611 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2612 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2613 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2614 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2615 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2616 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2617 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2618 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2619 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2620 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2621 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2622 Go Festival 14-2015
2623 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2624 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2625 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2626 British Open 14-2015
2627 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2628 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2629 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2630 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2631 3la 13-2015
2632 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2633 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2634 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2635 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2636 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2637 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2638 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2639 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2640 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2641 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2642 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2643 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2644 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2645 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2646 Erlangen 2015
2647 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2648 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2649 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2650 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2651 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2652 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2653 Club Tournament 13-2015
2654 GO for Luzern 2015
2655 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2656 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2657 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2658 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2659 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2660 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2661 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2662 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2663 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2664 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2665 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2666 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2667 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2668 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2669 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2670 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2671 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2672 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2673 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2674 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2675 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2676 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2677 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2678 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2679 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2680 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2681 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2682 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2683 Betting on the next move is back!
2684 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2685 La Carboneria 11-2015
2686 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2687 Trigantius 11-2015
2688 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2689 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2690 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2691 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2692 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2693 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2694 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2695 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2696 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2697 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2698 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2699 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2700 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2701 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2702 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2703 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2704 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2705 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2706 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2707 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2708 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2709 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2710 La Carboneria 09-2015
2711 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2712 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2713 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2714 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2715 Kido Cup 09-2015
2716 Club Tournament 09-2015
2717 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2718 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2719 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2720 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2721 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2722 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2723 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2724 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2725 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2726 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2727 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2728 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2729 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2730 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2731 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2732 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2733 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2734 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2735 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2736 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2737 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2738 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2739 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2740 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2741 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2742 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2743 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2744 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2745 Club Tournament 07-2015
2746 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2747 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2748 EGF Academy
2749 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2750 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2751 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2752 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2753 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2754 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2755 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2756 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2757 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2758 NOW LIVE
2759 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2760 Larix-2015
2761 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2762 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2763 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2764 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2765 13th TIS 06-2015
2766 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2767 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2768 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2769 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2770 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2771 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2772 Odense New Year 2015
2773 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2774 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2775 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2776 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2777 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2778 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2779 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2780 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2781 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2782 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2783 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2784 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2785 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2786 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2787 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2788 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2789 Maidenhead 05-2015
2790 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2791 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2792 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2793 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2794 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2795 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2796 New Improved Search Function
2797 Jusandan 2015
2798 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2799 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2800 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2801 Torneo della Befana 2015
2802 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2803 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2804 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2805 2015 Irish championship league
2806 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2807 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2808 Essen 2015
2809 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2810 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2811 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2812 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2813 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2814 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2815 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2816 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2817 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2818 London Open 01-2015
2819 Club tournament 01-2015
2820 2015
2821 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2822 La Carboneria 01-2014
2823 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2824 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2825 New Year tournament 01-2014
2826 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2827 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2828 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2829 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2830 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2831 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2832 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2833 2014 Li Min Cup
2834 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2835 AGOCA League 52-2014
2836 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2837 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2838 La Carboneria 52-2014
2839 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2840 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2841 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2842 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2843 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2844 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2845 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2846 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2847 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2848 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2849 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2850 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2851 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2852 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2853 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2854 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2855 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2856 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2857 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2858 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2859 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2860 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2861 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2862 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2863 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2864 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2865 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2866 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2867 Czech Female Championship 2014
2868 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2869 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2870 Italian Championship 2014
2871 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2872 Paris Meijin A 2014
2873 Paris Meijin B 2014
2874 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2875 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2876 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2877 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2878 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2879 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2880 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2881 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2882 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2883 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2884 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2885 South London: teachers 50-2014
2886 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2887 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2888 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2889 Odense Christmas 2014
2890 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2891 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2892 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2893 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2894 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2895 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2896 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2897 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2898 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2899 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2900 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2901 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2902 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2903 La Carboneria 48-2014
2904 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2905 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2906 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2907 Mangafest 2014
2908 Gothenburg Open 2014
2909 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2910 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2911 Turku Championship 48-2014
2912 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2913 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2914 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2915 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2916 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2917 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2918 Club tournament 47-2014
2919 La Carboneria 47-2014
2920 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2921 Three Peaks 47-2014
2922 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2923 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2924 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2925 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2926 City Championship 47-2014
2927 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2928 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2929 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2930 Salzburg2014
2931 Kauno taure 2014
2932 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2933 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2934 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2935 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2936 Letchworth 46-2014
2937 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2938 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2939 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2940 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2941 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2942 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2943 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2944 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2945 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2946 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2947 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2948 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2949 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2950 Fredericia Open 2014
2951 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2952 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2953 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2954 Wessex 44-2014
2955 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2956 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2957 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2958 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2959 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2960 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2961 Brussels 2014
2962 Oulun Syksy 2014
2963 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2964 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2965 La Carboneria 44-2014
2966 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2967 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2968 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2969 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2970 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2971 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2972 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2973 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2974 Open Porto 2014
2975 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2976 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2977 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2978 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2979 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2980 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2981 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2982 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2983 Tenuki 2014
2984 Slovenian Championship 2014
2985 Club Tournament 42-2014
2986 BGA Title Match 2014
2987 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2988 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2989 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2990 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2991 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2992 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2993 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2994 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2995 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2996 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2997 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2998 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2999 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3000 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3001 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3002 European Student Go Championship 2014
3003 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3004 Helsinki Casual 2014
3005 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3006 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3007 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3008 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3009 Club Tournament 41-2014
3010 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3011 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3012 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3013 Man v Machine
3014 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3015 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3016 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3017 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3018 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3019 Swindon 40-2014
3020 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3021 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3022 Cup of Rivne 2014
3023 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3024 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3025 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3026 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3027 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3028 Zurich Tournament 2014
3029 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3030 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3031 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3032 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3033 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3034 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3035 Shropshire 39-2014
3036 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3037 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3038 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3039 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3040 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3041 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3042 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3043 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3044 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3045 Cornish Open 38-2014
3046 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3047 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3048 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3049 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3050 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3051 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3052 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3053 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3054 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3055 Northern 37-2014
3056 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3057 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3058 City Day 37-2014
3059 Odense Harvest 2014
3060 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3061 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3062 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3063 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3064 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3065 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3066 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3067 International Go Cup 37-2014
3068 Mangalia open 36-2014
3069 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3070 EZERAI 2014
3071 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3072 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3073 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3074 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3075 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3076 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3077 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3078 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3079 Belfast 2014
3080 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3081 MSO Open 35-2014
3082 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3083 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3084 Stockholm Open 2014
3085 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3086 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3087 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3088 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3089 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3090 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3091 Zomergo_2014
3092 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3093 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3094 2014 August Tournament
3095 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3096 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3097 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3098 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3099 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3100 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3101 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3102 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3103 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3104 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3105 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3106 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3107 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3108 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3109 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3110 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3111 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3112 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3113 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3114 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3115 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3116 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3117 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3118 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3119 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3120 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3121 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3122 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3123 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3124 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3125 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3126 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3127 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3128 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3129 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3130 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3131 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3132 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3133 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3134 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3135 Part 2
3136 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3137 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3138 2014 July Tournament
3139 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3140 Croatian open go championship 2014
3141 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3142 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3143 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3144 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3145 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3146 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3147 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3148 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3149 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3150 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3151 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3152 CPT2014Amstelveen
3153 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3154 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3155 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3156 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3157 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3158 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3159 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3160 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3161 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3162 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3163 Czech Championship 27-2014
3164 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3165 IGA Correspondence Championship
3166 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3167 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3168 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3169 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3170 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3171 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3172 Club Tournament 26-2014
3173 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3174 Welsh Open 26-2014
3175 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3176 EWGC 2014
3177 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3178 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3179 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3180 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3181 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3182 Vienna 2014
3183 Durham 25-2014
3184 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3185 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3186 Iron Man 2014
3187 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3188 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3189 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3190 Club Tournament 24-2014
3191 Open Lisboa 2014
3192 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3193 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3194 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3195 Kidocup 2014-Main
3196 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3197 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3198 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3199 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3200 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3201 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3202 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3203 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3204 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3205 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3206 Swedish Championship 2014
3207 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3208 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3209 Club Tournament 23-2014
3210 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3211 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3212 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3213 Victory Cup 23-2014
3214 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3216 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3217 Scottish Open 22-2014
3218 Challengers 22-2014
3219 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3220 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3221 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3222 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3223 Apeldoorn 2014
3224 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3225 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3226 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3227 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3228 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3229 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3230 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3231 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3232 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3233 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3234 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3235 La Carboneria 21-2014
3236 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3237 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3238 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3239 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3240 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3241 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3242 Freiburg 2014
3243 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3244 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3245 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3246 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3247 Open IGC 2014
3248 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3249 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3250 Danish Championship 2014
3251 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3252 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3253 XVII Madrid 2014
3254 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3255 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3256 Bracknell 20-2014
3257 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3258 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3259 Oslo Open 2014
3260 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3261 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3262 La Carboneria 19-2014
3263 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3264 Candidates 19-2014
3265 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3266 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3267 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3268 Go for Luzern 2014
3269 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3270 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3271 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3272 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3273 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3274 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3275 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3276 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3277 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3278 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3279 Club Tournament 18-2014
3280 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3281 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3282 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3283 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3284 Martinicup 17-2014
3285 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3286 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3287 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3288 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3289 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3290 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3291 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3292 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3293 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3294 Nordic Championship 2014
3295 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3296 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3297 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3298 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3299 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3300 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3301 Tournaments coming up
3302 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3303 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3304 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3305 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3306 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3307 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3308 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3309 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3310 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3311 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3312 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3313 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3314 Tula Cup 15-2014
3315 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3316 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3317 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3318 Antwerpen 2014
3319 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3320 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3321 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3322 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3323 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3324 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3325 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3326 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3327 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3328 La Carboneria 15-2014
3329 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3330 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3331 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3332 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3333 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3334 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3335 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3336 Birmingham 14-2014
3337 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3338 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3339 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3340 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3341 La Carboneria 13-2014
3342 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3343 Kani6 2014
3344 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3345 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3346 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3347 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3348 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3349 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3350 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3351 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3352 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3353 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3354 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3355 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3356 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3357 Skye 12-2014
3358 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3359 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3360 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3361 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3362 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3363 Vasteras Open 2014
3364 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3365 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3366 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3367 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3368 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3369 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3370 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3371 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3372 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3373 Trigantius 11-2014
3374 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3375 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3376 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3377 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3378 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3379 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3380 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3381 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3382 Go Festival 10-2014
3383 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3384 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3385 British Open 10-2014
3386 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3387 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3388 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3389 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3390 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3391 La Carboneria 09-2014
3392 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3393 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3394 Kido Cup 09-2014
3395 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3396 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3397 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3398 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3399 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3400 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3401 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3402 La Carboneria 08-2014
3403 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3404 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3405 2014 Confucius Cup
3406 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3407 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3408 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3409 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3410 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3411 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3412 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3413 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3414 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3415 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3416 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3417 Haags Toernooi 2014
3418 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3419 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3420 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3421 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3422 12th TIS 07-2014
3423 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3424 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3425 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3426 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3427 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3428 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3429 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3430 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3431 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3432 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3433 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3434 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3435 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3436 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3437 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3438 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3439 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3440 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3441 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3442 Odense Winter 05-2014
3443 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3444 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3445 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3446 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3447 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3448 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3449 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3450 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3451 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3452 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3453 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3454 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3455 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3456 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3457 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3458 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3459 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3460 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3461 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3462 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3463 La Carboneria 04-2014
3464 Trys Karaliai 2014
3465 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3466 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3467 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3468 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3469 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3470 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3471 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3472 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3473 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3474 Maidenhead 04-2014
3475 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3476 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3477 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3478 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3479 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3480 Torneo Befana 2014
3481 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3482 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3483 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3484 British Open Now Open to All
3485 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3486 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3487 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3488 London Open 01-2014
3489 Takapotku Open 2014
3490 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3491 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3492 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3493 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3494 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3495 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3496 Club tournament 01-2014
3497 British Open Not So Open
3498 Udine2013
3499 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3500 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3501 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3502 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3503 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3504 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3505 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3506 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3507 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3508 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3509 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3510 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3511 La Carboneria 52-2013
3512 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3513 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3514 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3515 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3516 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3517 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3518 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3519 Odense Christmas 2013
3520 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3521 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3522 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3523 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3524 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3525 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3526 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3527 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3528 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3529 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3530 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3531 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3532 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3533 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3534 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3535 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3536 2013 South London double kyu
3537 2013 South London mid kyu
3538 2013 South London top kyu
3539 2013 South London teachers tournament
3540 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3541 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3542 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3543 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3544 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3545 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3546 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3547 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3548 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3549 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3550
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3551 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3552 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3553 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3554 Coventry 49-2013
3555 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3556 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3557 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3558 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3559 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3560 BGA Title Match 2013
3561 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3562 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3563 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3564 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3565 week 48 live TV events
3566 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3567 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3568 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3569 La Carboneria 48-2013
3570 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3571 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3572 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3573 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3574 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3575 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3576 week 47 2013 live TV events
3577 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3578 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3579 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3580 City Championship 47-2013
3581 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3582 Three Peaks 47-2013
3583 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3584 Gladiatore 2013
3585 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3586 League of Legends
3587 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3588 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3589 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3590 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3591 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3592 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3593 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3594 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3595 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3596 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3597 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3598 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3599 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3600 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3601 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3602 Study Tournament 46-2013
3603 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3604 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3605 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3606 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3607 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3608 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3609 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3610 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3611 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3612 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3613 European Go Student Championship 2013
3614 Gothenburg Open 2013
3615 Helsinki Casual 2013
3616 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3617 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3618 Open Porto 2013
3619 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3620 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3621 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3622 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3623 La Carboneria 44-2013
3624 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3625 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3626 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3627 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3628 Wessex 44-2013
3629 Belfast Open 2013
3630 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3631 Austrian Open 2013
3632 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3633 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3634 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3635 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3636 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3637 Tenuki 2013
3638 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3639 Slovenian Championship 2013
3640 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3641 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3642 Norwegian Championship 2013
3643 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3644 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3645 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3646 Mikulov Open 2013
3647 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3648 Indis 2013
3649 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3650 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3651 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3652 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3653 East Midlands 2013
3654 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3655 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3656 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3657 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3658 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3659 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3660 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3661 Czech Championship 2013
3662 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3663 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3664 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3665 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3666 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3667 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3668 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3669 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3670 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3671 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3672 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3673 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3674 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3675 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3676 Oulun Syksy 2013
3677 Board Games Festival 2013
3678 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3679 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3680 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3681 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3682 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3683 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3684 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3685 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3686 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3687 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3688 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3689 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3690 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3691 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3692 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3693 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3694 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3695 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3696 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3697 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3698 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3699 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3700 Cup of Perm 2013
3701 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3702 Shropshire 2013
3703 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3704 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3705 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3706 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3707 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3708 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3709 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3710 SM1-karsinta 2013
3711 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3712 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3713 Nuorten SM 2013
3714 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3715 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3716 City Day Tornament 2013
3717 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3718 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3719 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3720 Cornish Open 2013
3721 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3722 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3723 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3724 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3725 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3726 Russian Female Championship 2013
3727 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3728 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3729 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3730 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3731 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3732 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3733 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3734 Brno Tournament 2013
3735 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3736 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3737 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3738 Northern 2013
3739 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3740 Summer Tournament 2013
3741 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3742 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3743 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3744 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3745 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3746 MSO Open 2013
3747 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3748 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3749 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3750 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3751 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3752 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3753 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3754 Odense August 2013
3755 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3756 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3757 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3758 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3759 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3760 Pogo Open 2013
3761 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3762 World Youth Championship 2013
3763 Vladimir Open 2013
3764 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3765 Stockholm Open 2013
3766 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3767 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3768 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3769 Odesa Golden 2013
3770 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3771 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3772 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3773 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3774 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3775 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3776 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3777 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3778 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3779 Leksand Open 2013
3780 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3781 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3782 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3783 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3784 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3785 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3786 Samsung Cup 2013
3787 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3788 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3789 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3790 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3791 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3792 District Groningen 2013
3793 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3794 Moyo Open 2013
3795 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3796 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3797 Russian Team Championship 2013
3798 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3799 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3800 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3801 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3802 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3803 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3804 Summer Go Camp 2013
3805 Milton Keynes 2013
3806 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3807 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3808 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3809 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3810 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3811 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3812 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3813 Kieler Turnier 2013
3814 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3815 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3816 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3817 Charlie Marlow 2013
3818 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3819 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3820 Romanian National Championship 2013
3821 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3822 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3823 Mangalia Open 2013
3824 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3825 Welsh Open 2013
3826 8th Marathon 2013
3827 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3828 Durham 2013
3829 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3830 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3831 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3832 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3833 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3834 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3835 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3836 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3837 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3838 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3839 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3840 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3841 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3842 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3843 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3844 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3845 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3846 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3847 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3848 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3849 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3850 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3851 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3852 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3853 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3854 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3855 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3856 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3857 Arundel 2013
3858 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3859 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3860 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3861 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3862 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3863 Cup of Rivne 2013
3864 Fredericia Open 2013
3865 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3866 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3867 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3868 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3869 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3870 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3871 Scottish Open 2013
3872 Challengers 2013
3873 Apeldoorn 2013
3874 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3875 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3876 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3877 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3878 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3879 Championship of Perm 2013
3880 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3881 Kido Cup 2013
3882 Go in Duketown 2013
3883 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3884 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3885 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3886 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3887 Open Lisboa 2013
3888 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3889 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3890 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3891 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3892 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3893 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3894 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3895 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3896 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3897 Swedish Championship 2013
3898 Teden Mladih 2013
3899 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3900 Bracknell 2013
3901 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3902 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3903 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3904 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3905 Amsterdam International 2013
3906 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3907 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3908 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3909 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3910 Young Masters League 2013
3911 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3912 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3913 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3914 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3915 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3916 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3917 Go for Luzern 2013
3918 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3919 Riga Open Go 2013
3920 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3921 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3922 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3923 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3924 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3925 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3926 Martinicup 2013
3927 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3928 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3929 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3930 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3931 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3932 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3933 Danish Championship 2013
3934 Spring tournament 2013
3935 MSU Go Championship-2013
3936 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3937 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3938 Birmingham 2013
3939 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3940 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3941 Oslo Open 2013
3942 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3943 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3944 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3945 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3946 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3947 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3948 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3949 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3950 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3951 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3952 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3953 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3954 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3955 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3956 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3957 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3958 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3959 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3960 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3961 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3962 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3963 Go Open Plzen 2013
3964 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3965 British Open 2013
3966 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3967 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3968 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3969 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3970 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3971 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3972 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3973 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3974 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3975 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3976 Avignon Tournament 2013
3977 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3978 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3979 Go Festival 2013
3980 Passover Tournament 2013
3981 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3982 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3983 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3984 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3985 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3986 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3987 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3988 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3989 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3990 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3991 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3992 Handicap Tournament 2013
3993 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3994 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3995 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3996 Oulun Kevat 2013
3997 rovnodennost 2013
3998 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3999 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4000 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4001 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4002 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4003 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4004 go7ix 2013
4005 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4006 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4007 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4008 British Youth Championship 2013
4009 Paris tournament 2013
4010 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4011 Cup of Tula 2013
4012 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4013 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4014 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4015 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4016 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4017 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4018 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4019 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4020 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4021 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4022 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4023 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4024 Trigantius 2013
4025 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4026 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4027 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4028 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4029 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4030 Fredericia Spring 2013
4031 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4032 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4033 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4034 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4035 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4036 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4037 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4038 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4039 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4040 2013 Confucius Cup
4041 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4042 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4043 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4044 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4045 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4046 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4047 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4048 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4049 Oxford Ladder 2013
4050 Blansko Tournament 2013
4051 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4052 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4053 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4054 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4055 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4056 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4057 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4058 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4059 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4060 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4061 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4062 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4063 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4064 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4065 Vasteras Open 2013
4066 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4067 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4068 Cassovia Cup 2013
4069 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4070 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4071 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4072 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4073 FORAS 2013
4074 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4075 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4076 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4077 Tiger beats Miffy
4078 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4079 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4080 Cheshire Open 2013
4081 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4082 Winner`s sonata 2013
4083 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4084 Haags Toernooi 2013
4085 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4086 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4087 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4088 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4089 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4090 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4091 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4092 Festival Lariks 2013
4093 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4094 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4095 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4096 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4097 Odense Winter 2013
4098 Antony Tournament 2013
4099 Orsay Tournament 2013
4100 National Veteran Championship 2013
4101 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4102 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4103 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4104 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4105 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4106 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4107 Dutch Championship 2013
4108 Maidenhead 2013
4109 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4110 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4111 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4112 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4113 Winter Tournament 2013
4114 Jusandan 2013
4115 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4116 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4117 Wintergo 2012 2013
4118 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4119 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4120 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4121 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4122 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4123 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4124 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4125 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4126 Trys Karaliai 2013
4127 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4128 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4129 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4130 Essen 2013
4131 Decin Tournament 2013
4132 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4133 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4134 Torneo della Befana 2013
4135 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4136 La Carboneria 2013
4137 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4138 London Open 2013
4139 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4140 2013
4141 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4142 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4143 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4144 SM-finaali 2012
4145 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4146 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4147 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4148 GO7 Rapid 2012
4149 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4150 .Three dragons. 2012
4151 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4152 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4153 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4154 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4155 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4156 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4157 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4158 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4159 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4160 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4161 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4162 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4163 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4164 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4165 Championship of Karelia 2012
4166 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4167 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4168 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4169 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4170 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4171 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4172 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4173 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4174 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4175 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4176 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4177 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4178 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4179 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4180 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4181 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4182 David 2012
4183 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4184 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4185 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4186 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4187 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4188 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4189 Go Baron Finals Match
4190 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4191 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4192 38th Serbian championship 2012
4193 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4194 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4195 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4196 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4197 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4198 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4199 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4200 Polish Championship League 2012
4201 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4202 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4203 Coventry 2012
4204 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4205 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4206 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4207 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4208 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4209 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4210 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4211 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4212 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4213 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4214 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4215 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4216 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4217 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4218 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4219 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4220 UCC Open 2012
4221 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4222 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4223 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4224 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4225 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4226 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4227 Three Peaks 2012
4228 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4229 17th November Tournament 2012
4230 Il Gladiatore 2012
4231 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4232 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4233 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4234 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4235 On cherche un traducteur.
4236 Autumn Tournament 2012
4237 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4238 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4239 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4240 Austrian Open 2012
4241 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4242 Odense November 2012
4243 Berlin Go Week 2012
4244 Goeteborg Open 2012
4245 Oulun Syksy 2012
4246 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4247 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4248 Wessex 2012
4249 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4250 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4251 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4252 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4253 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4254 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4255 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4256 Salzburg 2012
4257 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4258 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4259 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4260 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4261 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4262 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4263 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4264 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4265 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4266 Palava Tournament 2012
4267 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4268 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4269 East Midlands 2012
4270 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4271 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4272 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4273 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4274 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4275 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4276 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4277 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4278 Norwegian Championship 2012
4279 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4280 Czech Female Championship 2012
4281 Czech Go Championship 2012
4282 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4283 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4284 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4285 Shodan Trophy 2012
4286 "Crow in a starry sky"
4287 Open Porto 2012
4288 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4289 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4290 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4291 Slovenian Championship 2012
4292 Board Games Festival 2012
4293 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4294 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4295 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4296 ProGO match- sept 2012
4297 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4298 Israeli Championship 2012
4299 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4300 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4301 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4302 Shropshire 2012
4303 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4304 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4305 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4306 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4307 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4308 Swindon 2012
4309 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4310 BGA Title Match 2012
4311 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4312 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4313 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4314 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4315 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4316 Cornish Open 2012
4317 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4318 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4319 Visegrad tour 2012
4320 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4321 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4322 Helsinki Casual 2012
4323 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4324 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4325 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4326 Northern 2012
4327 Campionato italiano 2012
4328 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4329 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4330 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4331 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4332 SM1-karsinta 2012
4333 European Female Championship 2012
4334 European Cup 2012
4335 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4336 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4337 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4338 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4339 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4340 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4341 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4342 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4343 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4344 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4345 Summer Tournament 2012
4346 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4347 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4348 Zurich 2012
4349 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4350 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4351 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4352 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4353 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4354 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4355 Russian Female Championship 2012
4356 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4357 MSO Open 2012
4358 Russian Women Championship
4359 Interview with Andrew Kay
4360 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4361 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4362 French Open Championship 2012
4363 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4364 Taiwanese Go stars
4365 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4366 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4367 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4368 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4369 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4370 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4371 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4372 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4373 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4374 Trickmove of the year!
4375 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4376 Lai Yu-Cheng
4377 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4378 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4379 WMSG 2012 day 3
4380 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4381 WMSG 2012 day 2
4382 WMSG 2012 day 1
4383 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4384 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4385 Interview with Jan Simara
4386 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4387 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4388 Altay Cup 2012
4389 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4390 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4391 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4392 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4393 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4394 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4395 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4396 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4397 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4398 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4399 TurkuGP 2012
4400 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4401 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4402 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4403 Moyo Open 2012
4404 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4405 Oulun Kesa 2012
4406 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4407 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4408 Bergen Open 2012
4409 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4410 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4411 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4412 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4413 Youth Go Camp 2012
4414 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4415 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4416 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4417 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4418 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4419 Russian Team Championship 2012
4420 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4421 Romanian Summer camp
4422 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4423 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4424 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4425 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4426 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4427 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4428 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4429 Freiburg 2012
4430 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4431 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4432 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4433 Milton Keynes 2012
4434 Leksand Open 2012
4435 Welsh Open 2012
4436 Graz 2012
4437 Durham 2012
4438 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4439 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4440 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4441 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4442 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4443 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4444 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4445 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4446 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4447 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4448 Takapotku Open 2012
4449 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4450 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4451 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4452 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4453 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4454 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4455 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4456 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4457 Cup of Rivne 2012
4458 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4459 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4460 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4461 Open Lx 2012
4462 Hungarian GP 2012
4463 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4464 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4465 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4466 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4467 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4468 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4469 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4470 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4471 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4472 Challengers 2012
4473 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4474 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4475 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4476 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4477 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4478 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4479 European Pair Go Championship
4480 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4481 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4482 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4483 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4484 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4485 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4486 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4487 Galway Tournament 2012
4488 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4489 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4490 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4491 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4492 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4493 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4494 Kidocup 2012
4495 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4496 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4497 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4498 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4499 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4500 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4501 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4502 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4503 Swedish Championship 2012
4504 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4505 Turniej Majowy 2012
4506 Scottish Open 2012
4507 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4508 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4509 Bracknell 2012
4510 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4511 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4512 Vetruse Cup 2012
4513 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4514 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4515 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4516 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4517 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4518 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4519 San Marino CON 2012
4520 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4521 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4522 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4523 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4524 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4525 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4526 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4527 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4528 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4529 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4530 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4531 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4532 Tartu Spring 2012
4533 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4534 Candidates 2012
4535 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4536 Britain seeks new leader
4537 Apeldoorn 2012
4538 Danish Championship 2012
4539 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4540 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4541 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4542 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4543 3. Giessener T19 2012
4544 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4545 Young Masters League 2012
4546 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4547 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4548 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4549 Oslo Open 2012
4550 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4551 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4552 Porfirion Cup 2012
4553 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4554 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4555 V.Valek memorial 2012
4556 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4557 British Open 2012
4558 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4559 Martinicup 2012
4560 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4561 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4562 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4563 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4564 Spring Tournament 2012
4565 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4566 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4567 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4568 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4569 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4570 Side Tournament 2012
4571 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4572 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4573 Slovenian open 2012
4574 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4575 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4576 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4577 Passover Tournament 2012
4578 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4579 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4580 2012 Canadian Open
4581 Nordic Championship 2012
4582 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4583 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4584 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4585 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4586 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4587 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4588 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4589 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4590 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4591 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4592 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4593 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4594 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4595 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4596 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4597 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4598 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4599 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4600 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4601 Go Open Plzen 2012
4602 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4603 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4604 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4605 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4606 Arundel 2012
4607 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4608 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4609 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4610 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4611 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4612 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4613 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4614 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4615 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4616 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4617 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4618 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4619 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4620 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4621 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4622 Next tournaments in France
4623 British Youth Championship 2012
4624 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4625 Skye 2012
4626 Ishi Open 2012
4627 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4628 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4629 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4630 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4631 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4632 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4633 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4634 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4635 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4636 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4637 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4638 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4639 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4640 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4641 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4642 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4643 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4644 Trigantius 2012
4645 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4646 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4647 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4648 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4649 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4650 Black Stone 2012
4651 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4652 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4653 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4654 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4655 2012 Confucius Cup
4656 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4657 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4658 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4659 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4660 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4661 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4662 Kido Cup 2012
4663 Poznan Casual 2012
4664 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4665 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4666 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4667 Oxford Ladder 2012
4668 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4669 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4670 World Student Championship 2012
4671 Blansko Tournament 2012
4672 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4673 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4674 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4675 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4676 Nottingham 2012
4677 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4678 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4679 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4680 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4681 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4682 zjAva 2012
4683 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4684 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4685 Oxford 2012
4686 FORAS 2012
4687 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4688 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4689 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4690 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4691 Cheshire Open 2012
4692 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4693 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4694 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4695 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4696 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4697 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4698 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4699 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4700 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4701 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4702 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4703 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4704 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4705 EYGC 2012
4706 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4707 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4708 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4709 Winter`s sonata 2012
4710 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4711 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4712 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4713 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4714 Bydgoszcz 2012
4715 Dutch Championship 2012
4716 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4717 Some news from France
4718 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4719 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4720 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4721 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4722 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4723 Warszawa 2012
4724 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4725 2011 British Small Board Championship
4726 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4727 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4728 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4729 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4730 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4731 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4732 National Veteran Championship 2012
4733 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4734 Essen 2012
4735 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4736 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4737 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4738 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4739 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4740 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4741 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4742 Club Tournament 2012
4743 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4744 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4745 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4746 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4747 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4748 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4749 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4750 Black Stone 1-2012
4751 Trys Karaliai 2012
4752 La Carboneria 2012
4753 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4754 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4755 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4756 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4757 London Open 2011
4758 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4759 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4760 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4761 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4762 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4763 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4764 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4765 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4766 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4767 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4768 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4769 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4770 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4771 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4772 Legends Cadiz 2011
4773 The 2011 Oporto Open
4774 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4775 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4776 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4777 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4778 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4779 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4780 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4781 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4782 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4783 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4784 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4785 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4786 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4787 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4788 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4789 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4790 Arnhem 2011
4791 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4792 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4793 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4794 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4795 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4796 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4797 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4798 17th November Tournament 2011
4799 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4800 Antony Club 2011
4801 Berliner Kranich 2011
4802 German Go Championship 2011
4803 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4804 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4805 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4806 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4807 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4808 Denkstation 2011
4809 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4810 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4811 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4812 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4813 La Carboneria 2011
4814 Coventry 2011
4815 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4816 Go to Innovation 2011
4817 Three Peaks 2011
4818 .Three dragons. 2011
4819 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4820 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4821 Black Stone 11-2011
4822 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4823 Hungarian Open 2011
4824 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4825 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4826 Team championships round 3
4827 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4828 Club Tournament 2011
4829 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4830 Goteborg Open 2011
4831 Styrian Masters 2011
4832 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4833 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4834 Finnish Championship League 2011
4835 Berlin Go-week 2011
4836 East Midlands 2011
4837 Bydgoszcz 2011
4838 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4839 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4840 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4841 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4842 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4843 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4844 Brussels tournament 2011
4845 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4846 Wessex 2011
4847 Championship of Karelia 2011
4848 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4849 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4850 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4851 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4852 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4853 Black Stone 2011
4854 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4855 Balma Tournament 2011
4856 Oulun Syksy 2011
4857 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4858 Norwegian Championship 2011
4859 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4860 Palava Tournament 2011
4861 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4862 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4863 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4864 Copenhagen Open 2011
4865 European Students Championship 2011
4866 Salzburg 2011
4867 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4868 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4869 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4870 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4871 High Noon 2011
4872 Shodan Tournament 2011
4873 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4874 Israeli Championship 2011
4875 clubs under attack
4876 Board games festival 2011
4877 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4878 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4879 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4880 Go commercial
4881 Slovenian Championship 2011
4882 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4883 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4884 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4885 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4886 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4887 Poznan Casual 2011
4888 Shrewsbury 2011
4889 Insei League results: September, 2011
4890 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4891 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4892 EWGC Side Open 2011
4893 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4894 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4895 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4896 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4897 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4898 Autumn Tournament 2011
4899 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4900 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4901 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4902 Linkoeping Open 2011
4903 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4904 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4905 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4906 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4907 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4908 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4909 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4910 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4911 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4912 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4913 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4914 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4915 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4916 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4917 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4918 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4919 Swindon 2011
4920 Helsinki Casual 2011
4921 Pause
4922 2011 British Go Championship
4923 Cornish Open 2011
4924 Northern 2011
4925 XI Torneo di Pisa
4926 Delfts toernooi 2011
4927 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4928 7. WIGO-Turnier
4929 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4930 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4931 French Open Championship 2011
4932 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4933 Brno 2011
4934 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4935 SportAccord European Preliminary
4936 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4937 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4938 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4939 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4940 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4941 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4942 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4943 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4944 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4945 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4946 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4947 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4948 Single, hot and ........
4949 Best Go-video ever
4950 The power of a 9p
4951 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4952 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4953 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4954 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4955 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4956 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4957 EGC and WYGC 2011
4958 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4959 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4960 several recent results 5-2011
4961 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4962 Vetruse Cup 2011
4963 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4964 Galway Open 2011
4965 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4966 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4967 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4968 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4969 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4970 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4971 Danish Championship 2011
4972 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4973 German Championship 2011 qualification
4974 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4975 Go for Luzern 2011
4976 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4977 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4978 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4979 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4980 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4981 Murugandi reviews
4982 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4983 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4984 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4985 Shusaku Cup 2011
4986 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4987 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4988 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4989 March Tournaments
4990 Nottingham 2011
4991 Bonn 2011
4992 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4993 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4994 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4995 several recent results
4996 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4997 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4998 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4999 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5000 Oxford 2011
5001 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5002 Takapotku Open 2011
5003 Weekend Jan 22-23
5004 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5005 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5006 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5007 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5008 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5009 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5010 Wanted: editors and journalists
5011 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5012 Berlin Go-week 2010
5013 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5014 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5015 Championship Weekend
5016 Shrewsbury
5017 September tournaments - A class
5018 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5019 Linkoeping Open 2010
5020 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5021 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5022 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5023 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5024 Helsinki Casual 2010
5025 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5026 Antwerp 2010
5027 Kido Cup 2010
5028 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5029 British Championship Game 1
5030 10th Pisa Tournament
5031 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5032 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5033 Frioul 2010
5034 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5035 French open championship
5036 Iasi Cup 2010
5037 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5038 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5039 Japanese rules...?
5040 The dangers of gambling
5041 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5042 Tesuji of the week
5043 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5044 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5045 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5046 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5047 Big Nick
5048 bad moves
5049 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5050 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5051 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5052 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5053 Funniest remark on KGS today
5054 The Finnish system
5055 did you know...?
5056 after round 3
5057 The Monkey Jump
5058 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5059 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5060 New faces top Pardubice Open
5061 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5062 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5063 Results 18-20 June 2010
5064 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5065 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5066 Some other results from last weekend
5067 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5068 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5069 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5070 Electronic Archive
5071 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5072 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5073 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5074 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5075 Romanian Cup 2010
5076 2010 British Championship
5077 Strasbourg tournament
5078 Swiss Championship 2010
5079 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5080 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5081 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5082 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5083 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5084 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5085 Why Go
5086 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5087 French Youth Championships 2010
5088 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5089 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5090 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5091 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5092 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5093 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5094 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5095 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5096 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5097 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5098 News from Milan, Italy
5099 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5100 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5101 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5102 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5103 Artem strongest student
5104 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5105 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5106 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5107 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5108 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5109 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5110 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5111 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5112 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5113 Novosibirsk Championship
5114 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5115 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5116 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5117 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5118 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5119 Facebook: friends from France first
5120 Some Saturday results
5121 Scottish Championship News
5122 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5123 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5124 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5125 Tampere: many already registred
5126 EGD broke new record
5127 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5128 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5129 Reports from Russia
5130 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5131 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5132 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5133 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5134 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5135 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5136 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5137 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5138 Ali leads KILL-A
5139 Ankara again
5140 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5141 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5142 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5143 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5144 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5145 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5146 Kay wins British Open
5147 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5148 Let my people go
5149 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5150 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5151 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5152 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5153 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5154 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5155 Facebook for feedback
5156 KGS trials new Graphics
5157 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5158 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5159 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5160 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5161 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5162 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5163 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5164 World Pair-go Championship
5165 Fred filmed WMSG
5166 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5167 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5168 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5169 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5170 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5171 Weekend results from all over Europe
5172 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5173 11th Go to Innovation
5174 Many messages on Facebook
5175 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5176 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5177 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5178 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5179 Facebook chasebook
5180 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5181 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5182 Macfadyen Skye High
5183 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5184 Clash in C class
5185 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5186 Terwey tops Castrop
5187 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5188 Bucuresti 179 school
5189 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5190 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5191 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5192 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5193 Bundesliga back to normal
5194 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5195 Belgian Championship, part 1
5196 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5197 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5198 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5199 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5200 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5201 Vit views of vital points
5202 Red roses for favourite friend
5203 Flowers for ladies today
5204 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5205 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5206 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5207 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5208 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5209 Fredda first in KILL-A
5210 Future Champs of Hungary
5211 Chen chopped Dresden
5212 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5213 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5214 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5215 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5216 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5217 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5218 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5219 Berlin is one of several new awards
5220 Three won three in Nottingham
5221 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5222 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5223 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5224 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5225 Record audience expected at KGS
5226 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5227 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5228 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5229 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5230 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5231 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5232 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5233 Cambridge wins British League
5234 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5235 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5236 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5237 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5238 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5239 Quarter of a century at Antony
5240 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5241 Youngest pro ever is female
5242 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5243 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5244 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5245 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5246 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5247 Metta takes Tortellino
5248 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5249 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5250 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5251 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5252 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5253 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5254 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5255 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5256 Go behind bars
5257 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5258 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5259 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5260 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5261 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5262 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5263 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5264 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5265 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5266 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5267 Pal Pandanet Prime
5268 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5269 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5270 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5271 Rengo Song Contest
5272 European Go Congress in Tampere
5273 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5274 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5275 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5276 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5277 Growth of Wintergo
5278 Chinese took over London
5279 Short Summary of Last Week
5280 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5281 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5282 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5283 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5284 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5285 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5286 Book review 3-4: same structure
5287 Book review 3: Kamakura
5288 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5289 X-mas number puzzle
5290 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5291 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5292 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5293 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5294 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5295 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5296 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5297 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5298 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5299 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5300 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5301 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5302 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5303 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5304 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5305 test
5306 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5307 Hungarian League
5308 Sunday December 13 - local results
5309 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5310 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5311 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5312 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5313 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5314 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5315 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5316 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5317 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5318 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5319 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5320 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5321 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5322 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5323 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5324 Secret of our style
5325 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5326 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5327 Oliver Wolf
5328 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5329 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5330 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5331 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5332 Pop Panda of Milano
5333 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5334 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5335 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5336 Mistrz Polski
5337 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5338 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5339 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5340 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5341 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5342 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5343 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5344 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5345 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5346 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5347 New: Life and Death channel
5348 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5349 Need for more reporters
5350 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5351 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5352 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5353 Wintergo will grow
5354 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5355 French Youth Congress
5356 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5357 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5358 Toulouse trashes to title
5359 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5360 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5361 Kido Cup
5362 Kölner Go-Turnier
5363 French GO Open Championship
5364 4 tournaments broadcasted
5365 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5366 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5367 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5368 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5369 FJ strikes again!
5370 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5371 Brabant 2008
5372 Joseki lessons part 2
5373 watch on fullscreen
5374 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5375 VIP-membership auto login
5376 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5377 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5378 Congress Champions 2008
5379 Naruto Reborn
5380 congress news 2008
5381 Naruto at the congress 2008
5382 Monkeys on a rock
5383 European Masters 2008
5384 Start European Go Congress 2008
5385 1000 members
5386 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5387 Tale about cats
5388 The European Masters 2007
5389 Vilach 2007
5390 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg