Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017

13750836
Austria The XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier, a class C tournament, played on 30-09-2017 in Vienna, Austria, was won by Lothar Spiegel 5d (photo), second came Marcel Gruenauer 4k and third was Cezary Zaboklicki 8k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:13 Sun 01 October 2017




1 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
2 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
3 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
4 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
5 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
6 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
7 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
8 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
9 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
10 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
11 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
12 Three Peaks 45-2018
13 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
14 Ankara City Tournament 201806
15 La Carboneria 45-2018
16 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
17 Brussels Tournament 2018
18 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
19 Wessex 44-2018
20 Open do Porto 2018
21 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
22 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
23 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
24 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
25 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
26 Odense October 2018
27 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
28 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
29 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
30 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
31 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
32 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
33 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
34 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
35 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
36 Northern 43-2018
37 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
38 2018 Izmir Championship final
39 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
40 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
41 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
42 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
43 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
44 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
45 43-2018
46 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
47 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
48 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
49 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
50 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
51 Kauno GO taure 2018
52 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
53 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
54 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
55 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
56 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
57 Slovenian Championship 2018
58 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
59 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
60 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
61 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
62 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
63 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
64 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
65 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
66 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
67 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
68 Ukrainian Cup 2018
69 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
70 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
71 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
72 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
73 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
74 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
75 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
76 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
77 Campionato Italiano 2018
78 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
79 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
80 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
81 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
82 Oulun Syksy 2018
83 Club Tournament 41-2018
84 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
85 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
86 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
87 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
88 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
89 International Teams 41-2018
90 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
91 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
92 Go Open Mikulov 2018
93 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
94 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
95 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
96 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
97 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
98 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
99 KotiGo 40-2018
100 JapanFest 40-2018
101 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
102 TMH Rapid 40-2018
103 Northern League 40-2018
104 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
105 Bochumer Bambus 2018
106 Westeros Open 40-2018
107 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
108 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
109 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
110 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
111 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
112 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
113 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
114 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
115 Cup of Rivne 2018
116 Copenhagen Open 2018
117 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
118 Swindon 40-2018
119 Belfast Handicap 2018
120 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
121 September Go Tournament 39-2018
122 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
123 Sheffield 39-2018
124 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
125 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
126 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
127 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
128 Rapid 34 39-2018
129 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
130 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
131 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
132 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
133 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
134 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
135 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
136 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
137 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
138 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
139 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
140 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
141 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
142 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
143 Cornish Open 37-2018
144 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
145 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
146 37-2018
147 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
148 Jaakko Munkki 2018
149 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
150 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
151 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
152 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
153 Arundel 36-2018
154 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
155 Brno Go Open 2018
156 Stockholm Open 2018
157 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
158 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
159 SoImba Cup 2018
160 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
161 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
162 Summer Tournament 35-2018
163 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
164 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
165 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
166 Cup of Perm 35-2018
167 Odense Harvest 2018
168 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
169 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
170 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
171 MSO open 34-2018
172 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
173 Zomergo 2018
174 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
175 Nostalgija 2018
176 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
177 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
178 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
179 Go Queen 2018
180 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
181 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
182 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
183 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
184 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
185 Barbacoa 32-2018
186 SommerGoTreffen 2018
187 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
188 Pair Go live
189 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
190 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
191 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
192 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
193 Serbian Cup 2018
194 EGC2018 round 2
195 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
196 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
197 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
198 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
199 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
200 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
201 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
202 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
203 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
204 Kyiv Summer 2018
205 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
206 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
207 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
208 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
209 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
210 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
211 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
212 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
213 Go Camp 2018
214 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
215 Moyo Open 2018
216 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
217 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
218 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
219 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
220 Continuous Go 28-2018
221 Moletu taure 2018
222 Sun Cup 28-2018
223 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
224 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
225 Zaibas 2018
226 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
227 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
228 City Day 27-2018
229 Welsh Open 27-2018
230 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
231 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
232 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
233 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
234 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
235 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
236 Czech Go Championship 2018
237 Rapid 33 27-2018
238 Cup of Russia 27-2018
239 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
240 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
241 2018 Irish championship league
242 Central Go School June 26-2018
243 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
244 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
245 Scottish Open 26-2018
246 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
247 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
248 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
249 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
250 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
251 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
252 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
253 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
254 Hello Summer 25-2018
255 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
256 Durham 25-2018
257 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
258 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
259 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
260 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
261 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
262 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
263 Zelenkovac 2018
264 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
265 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
266 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
267 Torneo Bologna 2018
268 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
269 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
270 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
271 Martinicup 23-2018
272 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
273 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
274 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
275 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
276 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
277 Levels 23-2018
278 Swiss Championship 2018
279 Open Lisboa 2018
280 Summer Go Tournament 2018
281 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
282 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
283 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
284 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
285 Challengers 22-2018
286 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
287 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
288 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
289 NTLO 22-2018
290 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
291 Manchester Summer 22-2018
292 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
293 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
294 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
295 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
296 Go Open Pisek 2018
297 School Leader Go 22-2018
298 La Carboneria 22-2018
299 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
300 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
301 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
302 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
303 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
304 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
305 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
306 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
307 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
308 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
309 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
310 Baltik Cup 21-2018
311 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
312 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
313 Go in Duketown 21-2018
314 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
315 KidoCup 2018Main
316 KidoCup 2018Top 8
317 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
318 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
319 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
320 Swedish championship 2018
321 MENSA 2018 go turnir
322 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
323 La Carboneria 20-2018
324 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
325 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
326 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
327 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
328 School Leader Go 20-2018
329 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
330 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
331 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
332 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
333 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
334 Ankara City Tournament 201805
335 Bracknell 20-2018
336 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
337 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
338 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
339 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
340 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
341 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
342 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
343 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
344 Barlow 20-2018
345 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
346 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
347 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
348 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
349 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
350 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
351 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
352 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
353 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
354 School Leader Go 19-2018
355 Championship of UFD 19-2018
356 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
357 Candidates 19-2018
358 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
359 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
360 Championship of SFD 19-2018
361 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
362 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
363 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
364 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
365 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
366 Tartu Spring 2018
367 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
368 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
369 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
370 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
371 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
372 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
373 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
374 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
375 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
376 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
377 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
378 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
379 9 Chinacup 18-2018
380 Danish Championship 2018
381 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
382 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
383 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
384 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
385 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
386 9 China Cup 18-2018
387 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
388 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
389 Ankara City Tournament 201804
390 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
391 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
392 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
393 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
394 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
395 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
396 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
397 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
398 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
399 Oulun Kevat 2018
400 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
401 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
402 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
403 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
404 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
405 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
406 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
407 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
408 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
409 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
410 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
411 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
412 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
413 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
414 Apeldoorn 2018
415 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
416 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
417 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
418 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
419 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
420 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
421 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
422 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
423 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
424 Odense Spring 2018
425 School Leader Go 16-2018
426 Torneo di Bassano 2018
427 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
428 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
429 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
430 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
431 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
432 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
433 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
434 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
435 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
436 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
437 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
438 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
439 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
440 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
441 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
442 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
443 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
444 Romanian Championship U18 2018
445 Romanian Championship U14 2018
446 Romanian Championship U16 2018
447 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
448 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
449 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
450 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
451 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
452 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
453 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
454 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
455 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
456 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
457 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
458 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
459 British Open 15-2018
460 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
461 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
462 Go Open Plzen 2018
463 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
464 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
465 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
466 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
467 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
468 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
469 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
470 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
471 Championship of Minsk 2018
472 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
473 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
474 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
475 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
476 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
477 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
478 NIS OPEN 2018
479 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
480 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
481 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
482 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
483 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
484 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
485 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
486 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
487 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
488 Polish Youth Championship 2018
489 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
490 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
491 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
492 Kani 6 2018
493 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
494 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
495 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
496 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
497 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
498 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
499 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
500 Helsinki Open 2018
501 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
502 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
503 Trigantius 11-2018
504 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
505 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
506 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
507 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
508 Vaesteraas Open 2018
509 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
510 Skye 10-2018
511 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
512 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
513 South Manchester Main 10-2018
514 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
515 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
516 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
517 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
518 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
519 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
520 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
521 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
522 Championship of Rivne 2018
523 La Carboneria 09-2018
524 La Carboneria 08-2018
525 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
526 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
527 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
528 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
529 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
530 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
531 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
532 Spring Go camp 2018
533 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
534 LGC grand opening 08-2018
535 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
536 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
537 Trondheim Open 2018
538 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
539 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
540 Sretenje 2018
541 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
542 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
543 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
544 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
545 Foras 2018
546 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
547 VaDo Cup 2018
548 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
549 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
550 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
551 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
552 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
553 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
554 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
555 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
556 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
557 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
558 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
559 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
560 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
561 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
562 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
563 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
564 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
565 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
566 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
567 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
568 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
569 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
570 Lariks-2018
571 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
572 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
573 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
574 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
575 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
576 Cheshire Open 06-2018
577 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
578 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
579 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
580 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
581 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
582 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
583 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
584 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
585 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
586 Winter Tournament 05-2018
587 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
588 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
589 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
590 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
591 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
592 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
593 Odense New Year 2018
594 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
595 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
596 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
597 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
598 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
599 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
600 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
601 Essen 2018
602 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
603 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
604 Maidenhead 04-2018
605 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
606 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
607 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
608 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
609 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
610 04-2018
611 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
612 Go Winter Camp - an international event
613 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
614 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
615 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
616 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
617 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
618 Jusandan 2018
619 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
620 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
621 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
622 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
623 New Year Tournament 01-2018
624 London Open 01-2018
625 wintergo 2017 01-2018
626 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
627 The best Winter Camp ever
628 31st 01-2018
629 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
630 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
631 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
632 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
633 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
634 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
635 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
636 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
637 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
638 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
639 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
640 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
641 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
642 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
643 Slnovrat 2017
644 Odense Christmas 2017
645 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
646 YliGo Cup Final 2017
647 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
648 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
649 Winter Tournament 2017
650 Go Festival 50-2017
651 Championship of Tver 50-2017
652 Polish Championship League 50-2017
653 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
654 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
655 Arate Tournament 50-2017
656 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
657 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
658 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
659 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
660 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
661 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
662 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
663 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
664 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
665 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
666 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
667 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
668 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
669 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
670 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
671 Coventry 49-2017
672 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
673 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
674 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
675 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
676 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
677 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
678 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
679 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
680 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
681 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
682 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
683 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
684 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
685 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
686 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
687 Turku Championship 2017
688 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
689 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
690 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
691 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
692 Balma tournament 48-2017
693 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
694 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
695 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
696 Lausanne2017
697 Championship of Belarus 2017
698 Open do Porto 2017
699 Gothenburg Open 2017
700 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
701 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
702 Cork Go Tournament 2017
703 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
704 City Championship 48-2017
705 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
706 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
707 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
708 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
709 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
710 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
711 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
712 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
713 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
714 Go Baron 47-2017
715 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
716 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
717 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
718 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
719 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
720 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
721 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
722 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
723 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
724 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
725 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
726 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
727 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
728 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
729 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
730 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
731 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
732 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
733 British Youth Championship 47-2017
734 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
735 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
736 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
737 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
738 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
739 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
740 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
741 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
742 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
743 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
744 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
745 Finnish Championship League 2017
746 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
747 Cup of Kyiv 2017
748 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
749 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
750 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
751 Torneo di Pisa 2017
752 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
753 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
754 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
755 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
756 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
757 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
758 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
759 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
760 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
761 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
762 Three Peaks 45-2017
763 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
764 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
765 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
766 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
767 Challengers 45-2017
768 Helsinki Casual 2017
769 Hungarian Open 2017
770 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
771 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
772 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
773 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
774 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
775 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
776 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
777 Kutina Open 2017
778 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
779 Wessex 44-2017
780 Fredericia Autumn 2017
781 Norwegian Championship 2017
782 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
783 2017 Brussels tournament
784 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
785 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
786 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
787 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
788 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
789 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
790 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
791 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
792 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
793 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
794 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
795 La Carboneria 44-2017
796 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
797 Kauno GO taure 2017
798 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
799 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
800 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
801 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
802 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
803 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
804 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
805 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
806 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
807 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
808 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
809 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
810 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
811 La Carboneria 42-2017
812 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
813 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
814 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
815 Northern 42-2017
816 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
817 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
818 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
819 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
820 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
821 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
822 Slovenian Championship 2017
823 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
824 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
825 Hobby 2017
826 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
827 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
828 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
829 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
830 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
831 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
832 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
833 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
834 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
835 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
836 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
837 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
838 Go Open Mikulov 2017
839 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
840 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
841 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
842 Autumn sonata 41-2017
843 La Carboneria 40-2017
844 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
845 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
846 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
847 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
848 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
849 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
850 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
851 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
852 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
853 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
854 Bochumer Bambus 2017
855 Swindon 40-2017
856 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
857 BGA Title Match 2017
858 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
859 Cup of Rivne 2017
860 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
861 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
862 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
863 Copenhagen Open 2017
864 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
865 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
866 Sheffield 39-2017
867 SM1-karsinta 2017
868 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
869 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
870 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
871 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
872 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
873 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
874 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
875 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
876 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
877 CMS 170921 38-2017
878 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
879 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
880 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
881 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
882 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
883 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
884 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
885 Far East Tournament 38-2017
886 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
887 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
888 YliGo Cup 2017
889 Cornish Open 37-2017
890 Opening of the Season 37-2017
891 Moscow Cup 37-2017
892 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
893 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
894 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
895 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
896 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
897 Delfts Toernooi 2017
898 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
899 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
900 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
901 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
902 Nostalgija 2017
903 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
904 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
905 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
906 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
907 Moravian Open 2017
908 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
909 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
910 Zomergo 2017
911 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
912 Karelia Cup 35-2017
913 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
914 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
915 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
916 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
917 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
918 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
919 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
920 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
921 ODESA OPEN 2017
922 Stockholm Open 2017
923 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
924 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
925 So-Imba Cup 2017
926 MSO Open 34-2017
927 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
928 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
929 Arundel 33-2017
930 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
931 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
932 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
933 Summer Time 32-2017
934 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
935 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
936 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
937 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
938 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
939 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
940 Nagabiku 31-2017
941 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
942 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
943 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
944 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
945 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
946 Go Camp 2017
947 Belfast 2017
948 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
949 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
950 Summer Time 29-2017
951 Kyiv Summer 2017
952 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
953 16th Moyo Open 2017
954 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
955 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
956 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
957 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
958 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
959 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
960 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
961 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
962 Stuttgart_2017
963 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
964 GGT2017
965 Kylma Kivi 2017
966 Czech Championship 27-2017
967 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
968 La Carboneria 27-2017
969 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
970 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
971 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
972 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
973 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
974 Open Constanta 26-2017
975 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
976 GO Rapid CT 2017
977 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
978 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
979 Welsh Open 26-2017
980 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
981 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
982 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
983 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
984 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
985 Summer Peliken 26-2017
986 SGF 2017
987 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
988 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
989 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
990 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
991 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
992 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
993 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
994 Cup of Russia 25-2017
995 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
996 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
997 Open Lisboa 2017
998 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
999 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1000 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1001 Durham 24-2017
1002 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1003 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1004 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1005 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1006 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1007 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1008 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1009 La Carboneria 23-2017
1010 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1011 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1012 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1013 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1014 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1015 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1016 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1017 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1018 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1019 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1020 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1021 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1022 Scottish Open 22-2017
1023 Challengers 22-2017
1024 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1025 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1026 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1027 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1028 Odense May 2017
1029 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1030 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1031 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1032 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1033 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1034 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1035 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1036 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1037 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1038 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1039 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1040 Il Gladiatore 2017
1041 Pisek Open 2017
1042 Strasbourg2017
1043 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1044 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1045 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1046 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1047 Nagabiku 20-2017
1048 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1049 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1050 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1051 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1052 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1053 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1054 Croatian Open 2017
1055 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1056 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1057 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1058 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1059 Bracknell 20-2017
1060 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1061 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1062 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1063 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1064 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1065 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1066 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1067 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1068 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1069 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1070 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1071 Danish Championship 2017
1072 La Carboneria 20-2017
1073 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1074 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1075 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1076 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1077 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1078 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1079 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1080 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1081 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1082 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1083 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1084 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1085 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1086 Club Tournament 19-2017
1087 Pantin Tournament 2017
1088 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1089 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1090 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1091 Apeldoorn 2017
1092 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1093 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1094 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1095 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1096 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1097 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1098 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1099 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1100 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1101 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1102 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1103 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1104 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1105 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1106 Barlow 18-2017
1107 Candidates 18-2017
1108 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1109 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1110 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1111 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1112 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1113 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1114 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1115 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1116 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1117 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1118 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1119 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1120 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1121 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1122 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1123 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1124 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1125 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1126 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1127 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1128 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1129 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1130 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1131 Martinicup 17-2017
1132 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1133 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1134 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1135 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1136 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1137 Nordic Championship 2017
1138 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1139 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1140 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1141 British Open 15-2017
1142 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1143 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1144 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1145 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1146 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1147 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1148 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1149 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1150 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1151 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1152 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1153 La Carboneria 13-2017
1154 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1155 Antwerp 13-2017
1156 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1157 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1158 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1159 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1160 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1161 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1162 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1163 Spring Seville 13-2017
1164 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1165 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1166 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1167 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1168 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1169 South Manchester 12-2017
1170 Fredericia Spring 2017
1171 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1172 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1173 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1174 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1175 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1176 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1177 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1178 Helsinki Open 2017
1179 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1180 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1181 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1182 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1183 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1184 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1185 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1186 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1187 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1188 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1189 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1190 Nikorai do 10-2017
1191 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1192 Trigantius 10-2017
1193 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1194 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1195 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1196 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1197 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1198 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1199 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1200 Kido Cup 09-2017
1201 Nagabiku 09-2017
1202 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1203 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1204 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1205 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1206 Trondheim Open 2017
1207 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1208 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1209 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1210 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1211 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1212 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1213 Haags Toernooi 2017
1214 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1215 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1216 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1217 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1218 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1219 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1220 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1221 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1222 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1223 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1224 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1225 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1226 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1227 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1228 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1229 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1230 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1231 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1232 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1233 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1234 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1235 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1236 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1237 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1238 La Carboneria 06-2017
1239 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1240 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1241 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1242 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1243 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1244 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1245 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1246 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1247 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1248 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1249 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1250 La Carboneria 05-2017
1251 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1252 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1253 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1254 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1255 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1256 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1257 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1258 Lariks-17 05-2017
1259 Olomouc 2017
1260 Odense tournament 05-2017
1261 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1262 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1263 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1264 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1265 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1266 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1267 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1268 Essen 2017
1269 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1270 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1271 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1272 Maidenhead 04-2017
1273 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1274 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1275 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1276 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1277 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1278 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1279 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1280 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1281 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1282 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1283 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1284 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1285 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1286 Trys karaliai 2017
1287 Jusandan 2017
1288 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1289 La Carboneria 02-2017
1290 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1291 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1292 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1293 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1294 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1295 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1296 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1297 London Open 01-2017
1298 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1299 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1300 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1301 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1302 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1303 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1304 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1305 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1306 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1307 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1308 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1309 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1310 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1311 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1312 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1313 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1314 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1315 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1316 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1317 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1318 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1319 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1320 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1321 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1322 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1323 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1324 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1325 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1326 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1327 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1328 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1329 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1330 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1331 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1332 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1333 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1334 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1335 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1336 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1337 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1338 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1339 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1340 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1341 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1342 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1343 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1344 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1345 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1346 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1347 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1348 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1349 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1350 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1351 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1352 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1353 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1354 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1355 Udine2016
1356 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1357 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1358 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1359 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1360 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1361 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1362 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1363 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1364 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1365 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1366 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1367 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1368 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1369 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1370 Coventry 48-2016
1371 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1372 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1373 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1374 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1375 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1376 Turku Championship 2016
1377 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1378 Gothenburg Open 2016
1379 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1380 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1381 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1382 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1383 Austrian Open 2016
1384 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1385 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1386 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1387 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1388 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1389 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1390 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1391 Go Baron 2016
1392 City Championship 47-2016
1393 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1394 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1395 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1396 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1397 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1398 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1399 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1400 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1401 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1402 GO Open Opava 2016
1403 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1404 Three Peaks 46-2016
1405 Club Tournament 45-2016
1406 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1407 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1408 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1409 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1410 Kauno GO taure 2016
1411 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1412 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1413 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1414 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1415 Helsinki Casual 2016
1416 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1417 Challengers 44-2016
1418 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1419 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1420 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1421 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1422 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1423 Norwegian Championship 2016
1424 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1425 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1426 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1427 Wessex 44-2016
1428 Cordenons2016
1429 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1430 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1431 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1432 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1433 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1434 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1435 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1436 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1437 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1438 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1439 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1440 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1441 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1442 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1443 Hobby 2016
1444 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1445 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1446 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1447 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1448 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1449 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1450 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1451 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1452 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1453 Folka tournament 42-2016
1454 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1455 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1456 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1457 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1458 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1459 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1460 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1461 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1462 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1463 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1464 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1465 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1466 SM2-karsinta 2016
1467 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1468 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1469 Slovenian Championship 2016
1470 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1471 Sheffield 41-2016
1472 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1473 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1474 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1475 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1476 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1477 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1478 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1479 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1480 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1481 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1482 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1483 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1484 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1485 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1486 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1487 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1488 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1489 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1490 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1491 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1492 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1493 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1494 Stockholm Open 2016
1495 Club Tournament 40-2016
1496 La Carboneria 39-2016
1497 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1498 Czech Championship 39-2016
1499 Copenhagen Open 2016
1500 Stuttgart 2016
1501 Swindon 39-2016
1502 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1503 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1504 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1505 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1506 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1507 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1508 Cup of Rivne 2016
1509 Belfast Open 2016
1510 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1511 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1512 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1513 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1514 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1515 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1516 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1517 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1518 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1519 Zory 38-2016
1520 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1521 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1522 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1523 Cornish Open 37-2016
1524 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1525 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1526 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1527 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1528 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1529 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1530 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1531 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1532 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1533 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1534 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1535 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1536 Northern 36-2016
1537 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1538 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1539 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1540 Scottish League 36-2016
1541 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1542 Torneo di Este 2016
1543 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1544 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1545 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1546 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1547 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1548 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1549 Moravian Open 35-2016
1550 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1551 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1552 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1553 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1554 MSO Open 35-2016
1555 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1556 Nami Go 35-2016
1557 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1558 eGoban Cup 2016
1559 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1560 Naisten SM 2016
1561 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1562 Zomergo 2016
1563 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1564 Odense August 2016
1565 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1566 Arundel 34-2016
1567 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1568 Tallinn 2016
1569 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1570 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1571 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1572 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1573 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1574 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1575 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1576 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1577 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1578 Scottish League 33-2016
1579 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1580 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1581 Kyiv Summer 2016
1582 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1583 Kylma Kivi 2016
1584 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1585 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1586 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1587 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1588 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1589 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1590 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1591 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1592 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1593 Open de Lisboa 2016
1594 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1595 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1596 Moletu taure 2016
1597 Moletai Rapid 2016
1598 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1599 Serbian Cup 2016
1600 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1601 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1602 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1603 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1604 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1605 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1606 Go Camp 2016
1607 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1608 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1609 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1610 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1611 La Carboneria 27-2016
1612 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1613 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1614 Scottish League 27-2016
1615 GGT2016
1616 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1617 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1618 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1619 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1620 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1621 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1622 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1623 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1624 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1625 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1626 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1627 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1628 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1629 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1630 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1631 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1632 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1633 Welsh Open 25-2016
1634 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1635 Club tournament 25-2016
1636 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1637 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1638 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1639 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1640 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1641 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1642 Durham 24-2016
1643 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1644 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1645 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1646 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1647 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1648 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1649 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1650 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1651 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1652 Csiki Cup 2016
1653 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1654 Scottish Open 22-2016
1655 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1656 Challengers 22-2016
1657 Odense Summer 2016
1658 Semifinala CN 2016
1659 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1660 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1661 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1662 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1663 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1664 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1665 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1666 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1667 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1668 Tartu Spring 2016
1669 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1670 Strasbourg2016
1671 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1672 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1673 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1674 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1675 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1676 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1677 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1678 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1679 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1680 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1681 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1682 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1683 Kidocup Main 2016
1684 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1685 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1686 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1687 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1688 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1689 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1690 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1691 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1692 Moletai 2016
1693 Croatia Open 19-2016
1694 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1695 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1696 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1697 Scottish League 19-2016
1698 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1699 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1700 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1701 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1702 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1703 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1704 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1705 La Carboneria 19-2016
1706 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1707 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1708 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1709 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1710 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1711 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1712 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1713 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1714 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1715 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1716 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1717 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1718 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1719 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1720 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1721 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1722 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1723 Candidates 18-2016
1724 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1725 CN Tineret 2016
1726 Club tournament 17-2016
1727 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1728 Danish Championship 2016
1729 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1730 Oslo Open 2016
1731 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1732 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1733 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1734 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1735 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1736 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1737 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1738 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1739 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1740 Ascona 2016
1741 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1742 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1743 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1744 Martinicup 17-2016
1745 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1746 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1747 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1748 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1749 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1750 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1751 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1752 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1753 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1754 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1755 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1756 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1757 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1758 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1759 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1760 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1761 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1762 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1763 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1764 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1765 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1766 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1767 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1768 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1769 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1770 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1771 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1772 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1773 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1774 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1775 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1776 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1777 Good mood 16-2016
1778 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1779 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1780 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1781 Fredericia Spring 2016
1782 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1783 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1784 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1785 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1786 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1787 Apeldoorn 2016
1788 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1789 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1790 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1791 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1792 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1793 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1794 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1795 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1796 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1797 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1798 British Open 14-2016
1799 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1800 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1801 District Groningen 14-2016
1802 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1803 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1804 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1805 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1806 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1807 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1808 Go Festival 13-2016
1809 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1810 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1811 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1812 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1813 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1814 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1815 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1816 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1817 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1818 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1819 Nordic Championships 2016
1820 Club Tournament 12-2016
1821 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1822 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1823 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1824 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1825 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1826 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1827 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1828 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1829 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1830 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1831 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1832 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1833 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1834 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1835 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1836 OPEN IGC 2016
1837 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1838 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1839 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1840 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1841 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1842 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1843 Nikorai do 12-2016
1844 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1845 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1846 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1847 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1848 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1849 Trigantius 11-2016
1850 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1851 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1852 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1853 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1854 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1855 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1856 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1857 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1858 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1859 Skye 10-2016
1860 Dragon Cup 2016
1861 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1862 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1863 La Carboneria 10-2016
1864 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1865 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1866 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1867 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1868 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1869 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1870 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1871 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1872 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1873 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1874 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1875 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1876 Odense Winter 2016
1877 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1878 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1879 Kido Cup 08-2016
1880 Foras 2016
1881 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1882 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1883 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1884 La Carboneria 08-2016
1885 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1886 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1887 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1888 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1889 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1890 La Carboneria 07-2016
1891 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1892 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1893 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1894 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1895 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1896 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1897 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1898 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1899 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1900 Helsinki Open 2016
1901 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1902 Good mood 06-2016
1903 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1904 Haags Toernooi 2016
1905 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1906 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1907 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1908 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1909 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1910 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1911 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1912 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1913 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1914 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1915 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1916 Hana Cup 05-2016
1917 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1918 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1919 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1920 La Carboneria 04-2016
1921 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1922 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1923 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1924 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1925 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1927 Maidenhead 03-2016
1928 Essen 2016
1929 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1930 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1931 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1932 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1933 Trys karaliai 2016
1934 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1935 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1936 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1937 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1938 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1939 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1940 Jusandan 02-2016
1941 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1942 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1943 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1944 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1945 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1946 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1947 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1948 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1949 London Open 01-2016
1950 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1951 Club tournament 01-2016
1952 Restart of EuroGoTV
1953 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1954 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1955 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1956 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1957 Close to be back online!!
1958 And....will we be back?!!
1959 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1960 Challengers 22-2015
1961 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1962 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1963 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1964 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1965 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1966 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1967 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1968 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1969 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1970 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1971 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1972 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1973 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1974 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1975 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1976 Chinese National Team Championship results
1977 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1978 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1979 Bracknell 21-2015
1980 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1981 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1982 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1983 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1984 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1985 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1986 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1987 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1988 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1989 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1990 Swedish Championships 2015
1991 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1992 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1993 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1994 La Carboneria 20-2015
1995 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1996 XVIII Madrid 2015
1997 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1998 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1999 Chinese National Team Championship
2000 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2001 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2002 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2003 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2004 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2005 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2006 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2007 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2008 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2009 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2010 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2011 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2012 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2013 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2014 GLOBIS Cup and more
2015 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2016 Apeldoorn 2015
2017 Candidates 19-2015
2018 Danish Championship 2015
2019 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2020 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2021 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2022 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2023 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2024 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2025 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2026 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2027 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2028 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2029 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2030 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2031 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2032 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2033 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2034 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2035 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2036 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2037 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2038 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2039 Oslo Open 2015
2040 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2041 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2042 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2043 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2044 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2045 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2046 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2047 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2048 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2049 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2050 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2051 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2052 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2053 Open EPFL 2015
2054 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2055 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2056 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2057 Fredericia Spring 2015
2058 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2059 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2060 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2061 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2062 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2063 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2064 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2065 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2066 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2067 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2068 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2069 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2070 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2071 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2072 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2073 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2074 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2075 Club Tournament 16-2015
2076 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2077 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2078 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2079 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2080 GO Open Plzen 2015
2081 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2082 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2083 Oulun Kevat 2015
2084 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2085 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2086 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2087 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2088 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2089 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2090 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2091 Nordic Championship 2015
2092 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2093 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2094 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2095 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2096 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2097 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2098 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2099 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2100 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2101 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2102 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2103 Go Festival 14-2015
2104 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2105 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2106 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2107 British Open 14-2015
2108 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2109 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2110 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2111 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2112 3la 13-2015
2113 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2114 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2115 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2116 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2117 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2118 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2119 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2120 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2121 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2122 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2123 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2124 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2125 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2126 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2127 Erlangen 2015
2128 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2129 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2130 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2131 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2132 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2133 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2134 Club Tournament 13-2015
2135 GO for Luzern 2015
2136 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2137 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2138 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2139 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2140 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2141 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2142 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2143 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2144 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2145 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2146 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2147 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2148 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2149 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2150 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2151 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2152 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2153 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2154 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2155 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2156 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2157 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2158 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2159 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2160 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2161 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2162 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2163 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2164 Betting on the next move is back!
2165 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2166 La Carboneria 11-2015
2167 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2168 Trigantius 11-2015
2169 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2170 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2171 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2172 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2173 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2174 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2175 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2176 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2177 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2178 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2179 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2180 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2181 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2182 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2183 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2184 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2185 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2186 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2187 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2188 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2189 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2190 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2191 La Carboneria 09-2015
2192 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2193 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2194 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2195 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2196 Kido Cup 09-2015
2197 Club Tournament 09-2015
2198 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2199 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2200 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2201 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2202 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2203 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2204 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2205 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2206 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2207 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2208 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2209 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2210 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2211 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2212 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2213 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2214 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2215 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2216 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2217 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2218 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2219 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2220 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2221 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2222 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2223 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2224 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2225 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2226 Club Tournament 07-2015
2227 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2228 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2229 EGF Academy
2230 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2231 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2232 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2233 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2234 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2235 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2236 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2237 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2238 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2239 NOW LIVE
2240 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2241 Larix-2015
2242 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2243 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2244 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2245 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2246 13th TIS 06-2015
2247 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2248 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2249 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2250 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2251 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2252 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2253 Odense New Year 2015
2254 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2255 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2256 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2257 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2258 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2259 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2260 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2261 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2262 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2263 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2264 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2265 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2266 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2267 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2268 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2269 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2270 Maidenhead 05-2015
2271 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2272 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2273 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2274 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2275 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2276 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2277 New Improved Search Function
2278 Jusandan 2015
2279 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2280 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2281 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2282 Torneo della Befana 2015
2283 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2284 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2285 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2286 2015 Irish championship league
2287 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2288 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2289 Essen 2015
2290 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2291 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2292 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2293 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2294 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2295 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2296 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2297 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2298 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2299 London Open 01-2015
2300 Club tournament 01-2015
2301 2015
2302 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2303 La Carboneria 01-2014
2304 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2305 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2306 New Year tournament 01-2014
2307 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2308 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2309 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2310 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2311 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2312 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2313 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2314 2014 Li Min Cup
2315 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2316 AGOCA League 52-2014
2317 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2318 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2319 La Carboneria 52-2014
2320 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2321 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2322 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2323 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2324 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2325 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2326 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2327 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2328 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2329 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2330 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2331 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2332 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2333 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2334 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2335 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2336 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2337 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2338 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2339 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2340 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2341 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2342 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2343 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2344 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2345 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2346 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2347 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2348 Czech Female Championship 2014
2349 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2350 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2351 Italian Championship 2014
2352 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2353 Paris Meijin A 2014
2354 Paris Meijin B 2014
2355 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2356 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2357 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2358 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2359 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2360 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2361 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2362 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2363 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2364 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2365 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2366 South London: teachers 50-2014
2367 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2368 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2369 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2370 Odense Christmas 2014
2371 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2372 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2373 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2374 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2375 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2376 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2377 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2378 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2379 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2380 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2381 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2382 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2383 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2384 La Carboneria 48-2014
2385 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2386 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2387 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2388 Mangafest 2014
2389 Gothenburg Open 2014
2390 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2391 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2392 Turku Championship 48-2014
2393 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2394 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2395 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2396 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2397 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2398 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2399 Club tournament 47-2014
2400 La Carboneria 47-2014
2401 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2402 Three Peaks 47-2014
2403 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2404 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2405 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2406 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2407 City Championship 47-2014
2408 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2409 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2410 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2411 Salzburg2014
2412 Kauno taure 2014
2413 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2414 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2415 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2416 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2417 Letchworth 46-2014
2418 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2419 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2420 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2421 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2422 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2423 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2424 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2425 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2426 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2427 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2428 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2429 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2430 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2431 Fredericia Open 2014
2432 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2433 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2434 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2435 Wessex 44-2014
2436 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2437 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2438 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2439 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2440 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2441 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2442 Brussels 2014
2443 Oulun Syksy 2014
2444 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2445 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2446 La Carboneria 44-2014
2447 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2448 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2449 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2450 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2451 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2452 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2453 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2454 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2455 Open Porto 2014
2456 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2457 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2458 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2459 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2460 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2461 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2462 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2463 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2464 Tenuki 2014
2465 Slovenian Championship 2014
2466 Club Tournament 42-2014
2467 BGA Title Match 2014
2468 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2469 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2470 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2471 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2472 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2473 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2474 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2475 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2476 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2477 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2478 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2479 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2480 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2481 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2482 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2483 European Student Go Championship 2014
2484 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2485 Helsinki Casual 2014
2486 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2487 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2488 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2489 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2490 Club Tournament 41-2014
2491 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2492 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2493 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2494 Man v Machine
2495 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2496 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2497 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2498 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2499 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2500 Swindon 40-2014
2501 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2502 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2503 Cup of Rivne 2014
2504 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2505 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2506 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2507 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2508 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2509 Zurich Tournament 2014
2510 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2511 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2512 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2513 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2514 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2515 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2516 Shropshire 39-2014
2517 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2518 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2519 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2520 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2521 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2522 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2523 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2524 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2525 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2526 Cornish Open 38-2014
2527 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2528 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2529 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2530 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2531 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2532 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2533 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2534 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2535 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2536 Northern 37-2014
2537 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2538 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2539 City Day 37-2014
2540 Odense Harvest 2014
2541 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2542 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2543 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2544 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2545 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2546 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2547 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2548 International Go Cup 37-2014
2549 Mangalia open 36-2014
2550 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2551 EZERAI 2014
2552 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2553 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2554 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2555 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2556 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2557 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2558 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2559 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2560 Belfast 2014
2561 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2562 MSO Open 35-2014
2563 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2564 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2565 Stockholm Open 2014
2566 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2567 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2568 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2569 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2570 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2571 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2572 Zomergo_2014
2573 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2574 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2575 2014 August Tournament
2576 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2577 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2578 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2579 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2580 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2581 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2582 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2583 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2584 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2585 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2586 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2587 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2588 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2589 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2590 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2591 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2592 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2593 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2594 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2595 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2596 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2597 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2598 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2599 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2600 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2601 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2602 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2603 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2604 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2605 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2606 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2607 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2608 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2609 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2610 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2611 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2612 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2613 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2614 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2615 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2616 Part 2
2617 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2618 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2619 2014 July Tournament
2620 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2621 Croatian open go championship 2014
2622 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2623 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2624 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2625 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2626 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2627 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2628 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2629 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2630 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2631 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2632 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2633 CPT2014Amstelveen
2634 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2635 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2636 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2637 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2638 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2639 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2640 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2641 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2642 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2643 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2644 Czech Championship 27-2014
2645 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2646 IGA Correspondence Championship
2647 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2648 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2649 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2650 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2651 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2652 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2653 Club Tournament 26-2014
2654 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2655 Welsh Open 26-2014
2656 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2657 EWGC 2014
2658 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2659 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2660 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2661 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2662 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2663 Vienna 2014
2664 Durham 25-2014
2665 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2666 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2667 Iron Man 2014
2668 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2669 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2670 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2671 Club Tournament 24-2014
2672 Open Lisboa 2014
2673 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2674 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2675 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2676 Kidocup 2014-Main
2677 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2678 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2679 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2680 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2681 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2682 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2683 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2684 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2685 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2686 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2687 Swedish Championship 2014
2688 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2689 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2690 Club Tournament 23-2014
2691 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2692 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2693 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2694 Victory Cup 23-2014
2695 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2696 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2697 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2698 Scottish Open 22-2014
2699 Challengers 22-2014
2700 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2701 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2702 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2703 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2704 Apeldoorn 2014
2705 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2706 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2707 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2708 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2709 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2710 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2711 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2712 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2713 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2714 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2715 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2716 La Carboneria 21-2014
2717 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2718 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2719 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2720 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2721 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2722 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2723 Freiburg 2014
2724 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2725 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2726 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2727 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2728 Open IGC 2014
2729 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2730 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2731 Danish Championship 2014
2732 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2733 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2734 XVII Madrid 2014
2735 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2736 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2737 Bracknell 20-2014
2738 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2739 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2740 Oslo Open 2014
2741 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2742 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2743 La Carboneria 19-2014
2744 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2745 Candidates 19-2014
2746 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2747 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2748 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2749 Go for Luzern 2014
2750 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2751 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2752 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2753 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2754 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2755 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2756 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2757 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2758 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2759 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2760 Club Tournament 18-2014
2761 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2762 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2763 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2764 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2765 Martinicup 17-2014
2766 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2767 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2768 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2769 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2770 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2771 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2772 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2773 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2774 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2775 Nordic Championship 2014
2776 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2777 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2778 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2779 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2780 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2781 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2782 Tournaments coming up
2783 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2784 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2785 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2786 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2787 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2788 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2789 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2790 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2791 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2792 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2793 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2794 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2795 Tula Cup 15-2014
2796 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2797 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2798 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2799 Antwerpen 2014
2800 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2801 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2802 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2803 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2804 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2805 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2806 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2807 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2808 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2809 La Carboneria 15-2014
2810 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2811 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2812 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2813 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2814 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2815 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2816 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2817 Birmingham 14-2014
2818 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2819 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2820 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2821 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2822 La Carboneria 13-2014
2823 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2824 Kani6 2014
2825 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2826 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2827 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2828 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2829 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2830 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2831 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2832 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2833 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2834 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2835 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2836 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2837 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2838 Skye 12-2014
2839 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2840 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2841 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2842 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2843 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2844 Vasteras Open 2014
2845 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2846 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2847 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2848 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2849 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2850 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2851 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2852 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2853 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2854 Trigantius 11-2014
2855 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2856 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2857 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2858 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2859 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2860 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2861 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2862 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2863 Go Festival 10-2014
2864 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2865 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2866 British Open 10-2014
2867 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2868 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2869 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2870 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2871 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2872 La Carboneria 09-2014
2873 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2874 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2875 Kido Cup 09-2014
2876 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2877 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2878 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2879 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2880 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2881 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2882 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2883 La Carboneria 08-2014
2884 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2885 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2886 2014 Confucius Cup
2887 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2888 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2889 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2890 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2891 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2892 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2893 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2894 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2895 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2896 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2897 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2898 Haags Toernooi 2014
2899 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2900 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2901 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2902 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2903 12th TIS 07-2014
2904 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2905 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2906 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2907 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2908 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2909 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2910 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2911 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2912 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2913 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2914 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2915 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2916 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2917 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2918 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2919 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2920 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2921 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2922 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2923 Odense Winter 05-2014
2924 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2925 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2926 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2927 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2928 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2929 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2930 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2931 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2932 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2933 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2934 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2935 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2936 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2937 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2938 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2939 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2940 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2941 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2942 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2943 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2944 La Carboneria 04-2014
2945 Trys Karaliai 2014
2946 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2947 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2948 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2949 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2950 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2951 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2952 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2953 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2954 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2955 Maidenhead 04-2014
2956 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2957 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2958 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2959 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2960 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2961 Torneo Befana 2014
2962 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2963 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2964 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2965 British Open Now Open to All
2966 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2967 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2968 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2969 London Open 01-2014
2970 Takapotku Open 2014
2971 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2972 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2973 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2974 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2975 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2976 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2977 Club tournament 01-2014
2978 British Open Not So Open
2979 Udine2013
2980 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2981 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2982 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2983 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2984 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2985 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2986 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2987 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2988 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2989 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2990 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2991 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2992 La Carboneria 52-2013
2993 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2994 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2995 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2996 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2997 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2998 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2999 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3000 Odense Christmas 2013
3001 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3002 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3003 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3004 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3005 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3006 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3007 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3008 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3009 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3010 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3011 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3012 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3013 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3014 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3015 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3016 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3017 2013 South London double kyu
3018 2013 South London mid kyu
3019 2013 South London top kyu
3020 2013 South London teachers tournament
3021 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3022 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3023 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3024 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3025 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3026 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3027 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3028 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3029 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3030 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3031
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3032 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3033 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3034 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3035 Coventry 49-2013
3036 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3037 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3038 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3039 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3040 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3041 BGA Title Match 2013
3042 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3043 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3044 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3045 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3046 week 48 live TV events
3047 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3048 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3049 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3050 La Carboneria 48-2013
3051 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3052 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3053 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3054 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3055 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3056 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3057 week 47 2013 live TV events
3058 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3059 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3060 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3061 City Championship 47-2013
3062 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3063 Three Peaks 47-2013
3064 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3065 Gladiatore 2013
3066 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3067 League of Legends
3068 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3069 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3070 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3071 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3072 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3073 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3074 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3075 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3076 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3077 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3078 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3079 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3080 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3081 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3082 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3083 Study Tournament 46-2013
3084 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3085 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3086 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3087 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3088 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3089 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3090 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3091 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3092 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3093 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3094 European Go Student Championship 2013
3095 Gothenburg Open 2013
3096 Helsinki Casual 2013
3097 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3098 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3099 Open Porto 2013
3100 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3101 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3102 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3103 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3104 La Carboneria 44-2013
3105 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3106 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3107 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3108 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3109 Wessex 44-2013
3110 Belfast Open 2013
3111 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3112 Austrian Open 2013
3113 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3114 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3115 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3116 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3117 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3118 Tenuki 2013
3119 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3120 Slovenian Championship 2013
3121 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3122 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3123 Norwegian Championship 2013
3124 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3125 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3126 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3127 Mikulov Open 2013
3128 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3129 Indis 2013
3130 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3131 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3132 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3133 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3134 East Midlands 2013
3135 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3136 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3137 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3138 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3139 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3140 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3141 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3142 Czech Championship 2013
3143 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3144 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3145 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3146 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3147 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3148 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3149 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3150 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3151 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3152 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3153 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3154 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3155 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3156 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3157 Oulun Syksy 2013
3158 Board Games Festival 2013
3159 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3160 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3161 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3162 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3163 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3164 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3165 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3166 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3167 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3168 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3169 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3170 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3171 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3172 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3173 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3174 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3175 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3176 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3177 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3178 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3179 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3180 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3181 Cup of Perm 2013
3182 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3183 Shropshire 2013
3184 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3185 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3186 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3187 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3188 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3189 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3190 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3191 SM1-karsinta 2013
3192 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3193 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3194 Nuorten SM 2013
3195 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3196 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3197 City Day Tornament 2013
3198 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3199 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3200 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3201 Cornish Open 2013
3202 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3203 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3204 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3205 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3206 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3207 Russian Female Championship 2013
3208 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3209 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3210 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3211 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3212 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3213 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3214 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3215 Brno Tournament 2013
3216 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3217 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3218 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3219 Northern 2013
3220 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3221 Summer Tournament 2013
3222 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3223 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3224 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3225 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3226 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3227 MSO Open 2013
3228 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3229 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3230 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3231 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3232 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3233 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3234 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3235 Odense August 2013
3236 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3237 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3238 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3239 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3240 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3241 Pogo Open 2013
3242 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3243 World Youth Championship 2013
3244 Vladimir Open 2013
3245 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3246 Stockholm Open 2013
3247 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3248 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3249 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3250 Odesa Golden 2013
3251 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3252 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3253 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3254 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3255 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3256 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3257 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3258 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3259 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3260 Leksand Open 2013
3261 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3262 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3263 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3264 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3265 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3266 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3267 Samsung Cup 2013
3268 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3269 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3270 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3271 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3272 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3273 District Groningen 2013
3274 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3275 Moyo Open 2013
3276 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3277 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3278 Russian Team Championship 2013
3279 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3280 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3281 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3282 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3283 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3284 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3285 Summer Go Camp 2013
3286 Milton Keynes 2013
3287 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3288 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3289 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3290 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3291 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3292 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3293 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3294 Kieler Turnier 2013
3295 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3296 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3297 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3298 Charlie Marlow 2013
3299 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3300 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3301 Romanian National Championship 2013
3302 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3303 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3304 Mangalia Open 2013
3305 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3306 Welsh Open 2013
3307 8th Marathon 2013
3308 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3309 Durham 2013
3310 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3311 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3312 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3313 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3314 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3315 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3316 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3317 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3318 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3319 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3320 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3321 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3322 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3323 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3324 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3325 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3326 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3327 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3328 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3329 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3330 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3331 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3332 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3333 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3334 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3335 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3336 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3337 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3338 Arundel 2013
3339 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3340 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3341 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3342 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3343 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3344 Cup of Rivne 2013
3345 Fredericia Open 2013
3346 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3347 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3348 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3349 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3350 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3351 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3352 Scottish Open 2013
3353 Challengers 2013
3354 Apeldoorn 2013
3355 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3356 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3357 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3358 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3359 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3360 Championship of Perm 2013
3361 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3362 Kido Cup 2013
3363 Go in Duketown 2013
3364 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3365 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3366 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3367 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3368 Open Lisboa 2013
3369 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3370 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3371 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3372 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3373 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3374 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3375 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3376 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3377 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3378 Swedish Championship 2013
3379 Teden Mladih 2013
3380 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3381 Bracknell 2013
3382 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3383 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3384 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3385 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3386 Amsterdam International 2013
3387 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3388 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3389 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3390 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3391 Young Masters League 2013
3392 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3393 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3394 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3395 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3396 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3397 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3398 Go for Luzern 2013
3399 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3400 Riga Open Go 2013
3401 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3402 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3403 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3404 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3405 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3406 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3407 Martinicup 2013
3408 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3409 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3410 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3411 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3412 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3413 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3414 Danish Championship 2013
3415 Spring tournament 2013
3416 MSU Go Championship-2013
3417 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3418 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3419 Birmingham 2013
3420 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3421 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3422 Oslo Open 2013
3423 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3424 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3425 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3426 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3427 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3428 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3429 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3430 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3431 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3432 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3433 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3434 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3435 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3436 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3437 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3438 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3439 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3440 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3441 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3442 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3443 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3444 Go Open Plzen 2013
3445 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3446 British Open 2013
3447 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3448 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3449 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3450 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3451 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3452 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3453 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3454 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3455 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3456 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3457 Avignon Tournament 2013
3458 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3459 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3460 Go Festival 2013
3461 Passover Tournament 2013
3462 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3463 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3464 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3465 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3466 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3467 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3468 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3469 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3470 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3471 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3472 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3473 Handicap Tournament 2013
3474 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3475 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3476 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3477 Oulun Kevat 2013
3478 rovnodennost 2013
3479 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3480 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3481 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3482 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3483 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3484 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3485 go7ix 2013
3486 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3487 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3488 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3489 British Youth Championship 2013
3490 Paris tournament 2013
3491 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3492 Cup of Tula 2013
3493 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3494 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3495 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3496 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3497 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3498 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3499 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3500 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3501 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3502 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3503 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3504 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3505 Trigantius 2013
3506 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3507 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3508 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3509 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3510 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3511 Fredericia Spring 2013
3512 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3513 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3514 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3515 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3516 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3517 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3518 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3519 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3520 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3521 2013 Confucius Cup
3522 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3523 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3524 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3525 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3526 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3527 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3528 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3529 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3530 Oxford Ladder 2013
3531 Blansko Tournament 2013
3532 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3533 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3534 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3535 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3536 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3537 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3538 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3539 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3540 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3541 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3542 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3543 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3544 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3545 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3546 Vasteras Open 2013
3547 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3548 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3549 Cassovia Cup 2013
3550 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3551 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3552 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3553 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3554 FORAS 2013
3555 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3556 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3557 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3558 Tiger beats Miffy
3559 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3560 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3561 Cheshire Open 2013
3562 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3563 Winner`s sonata 2013
3564 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3565 Haags Toernooi 2013
3566 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3567 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3568 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3569 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3570 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3571 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3572 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3573 Festival Lariks 2013
3574 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3575 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3576 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3577 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3578 Odense Winter 2013
3579 Antony Tournament 2013
3580 Orsay Tournament 2013
3581 National Veteran Championship 2013
3582 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3583 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3584 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3585 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3586 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3587 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3588 Dutch Championship 2013
3589 Maidenhead 2013
3590 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3591 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3592 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3593 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3594 Winter Tournament 2013
3595 Jusandan 2013
3596 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3597 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3598 Wintergo 2012 2013
3599 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3600 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3601 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3602 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3603 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3604 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3605 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3606 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3607 Trys Karaliai 2013
3608 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3609 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3610 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3611 Essen 2013
3612 Decin Tournament 2013
3613 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3614 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3615 Torneo della Befana 2013
3616 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3617 La Carboneria 2013
3618 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3619 London Open 2013
3620 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3621 2013
3622 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3623 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3624 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3625 SM-finaali 2012
3626 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3627 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3628 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3629 GO7 Rapid 2012
3630 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3631 .Three dragons. 2012
3632 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3633 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3634 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3635 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3636 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3637 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3638 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3639 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3640 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3641 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3642 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3643 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3644 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3645 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3646 Championship of Karelia 2012
3647 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3648 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3649 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3650 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3651 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3652 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3653 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3654 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3655 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3656 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3657 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3658 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3659 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3660 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3661 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3662 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3663 David 2012
3664 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3665 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3666 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3667 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3668 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3669 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3670 Go Baron Finals Match
3671 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3672 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3673 38th Serbian championship 2012
3674 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3675 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3676 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3677 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3678 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3679 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3680 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3681 Polish Championship League 2012
3682 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3683 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3684 Coventry 2012
3685 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3686 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3687 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3688 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3689 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3690 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3691 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3692 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3693 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3694 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3695 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3696 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3697 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3698 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3699 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3700 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3701 UCC Open 2012
3702 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3703 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3704 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3705 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3706 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3707 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3708 Three Peaks 2012
3709 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3710 17th November Tournament 2012
3711 Il Gladiatore 2012
3712 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3713 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3714 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3715 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3716 On cherche un traducteur.
3717 Autumn Tournament 2012
3718 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3719 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3720 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3721 Austrian Open 2012
3722 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3723 Odense November 2012
3724 Berlin Go Week 2012
3725 Goeteborg Open 2012
3726 Oulun Syksy 2012
3727 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3728 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3729 Wessex 2012
3730 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3731 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3732 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3733 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3734 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3735 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3736 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3737 Salzburg 2012
3738 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3739 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3740 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3741 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3742 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3743 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3744 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3745 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3746 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3747 Palava Tournament 2012
3748 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3749 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3750 East Midlands 2012
3751 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3752 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3753 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3754 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3755 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3756 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3757 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3758 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3759 Norwegian Championship 2012
3760 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3761 Czech Female Championship 2012
3762 Czech Go Championship 2012
3763 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3764 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3765 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3766 Shodan Trophy 2012
3767 "Crow in a starry sky"
3768 Open Porto 2012
3769 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3770 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3771 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3772 Slovenian Championship 2012
3773 Board Games Festival 2012
3774 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3775 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3776 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3777 ProGO match- sept 2012
3778 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3779 Israeli Championship 2012
3780 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3781 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3782 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3783 Shropshire 2012
3784 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3785 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3786 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3787 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3788 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3789 Swindon 2012
3790 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3791 BGA Title Match 2012
3792 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3793 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3794 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3795 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3796 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3797 Cornish Open 2012
3798 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3799 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3800 Visegrad tour 2012
3801 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3802 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3803 Helsinki Casual 2012
3804 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3805 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3806 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3807 Northern 2012
3808 Campionato italiano 2012
3809 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3810 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3811 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3812 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3813 SM1-karsinta 2012
3814 European Female Championship 2012
3815 European Cup 2012
3816 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3817 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3818 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3819 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3820 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3821 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3822 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3823 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3824 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3825 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3826 Summer Tournament 2012
3827 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3828 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3829 Zurich 2012
3830 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3831 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3832 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3833 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3834 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3835 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3836 Russian Female Championship 2012
3837 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3838 MSO Open 2012
3839 Russian Women Championship
3840 Interview with Andrew Kay
3841 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3842 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3843 French Open Championship 2012
3844 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3845 Taiwanese Go stars
3846 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3847 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3848 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3849 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3850 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3851 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3852 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3853 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3854 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3855 Trickmove of the year!
3856 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3857 Lai Yu-Cheng
3858 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3859 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3860 WMSG 2012 day 3
3861 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3862 WMSG 2012 day 2
3863 WMSG 2012 day 1
3864 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3865 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3866 Interview with Jan Simara
3867 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3868 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3869 Altay Cup 2012
3870 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3871 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3872 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3873 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3874 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3875 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3876 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3877 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3878 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3879 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3880 TurkuGP 2012
3881 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3882 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3883 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3884 Moyo Open 2012
3885 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3886 Oulun Kesa 2012
3887 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3888 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3889 Bergen Open 2012
3890 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3891 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3892 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3893 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3894 Youth Go Camp 2012
3895 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3896 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3897 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3898 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3899 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3900 Russian Team Championship 2012
3901 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3902 Romanian Summer camp
3903 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3904 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3905 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3906 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3907 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3908 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3909 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3910 Freiburg 2012
3911 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3912 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3913 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3914 Milton Keynes 2012
3915 Leksand Open 2012
3916 Welsh Open 2012
3917 Graz 2012
3918 Durham 2012
3919 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3920 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3921 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3922 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3923 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3924 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3925 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3926 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3927 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3928 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3929 Takapotku Open 2012
3930 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3931 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3932 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3933 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3934 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3935 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3936 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3937 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3938 Cup of Rivne 2012
3939 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3940 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3941 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3942 Open Lx 2012
3943 Hungarian GP 2012
3944 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3945 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3946 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3947 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3948 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3949 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3950 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3951 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3952 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3953 Challengers 2012
3954 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3955 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3956 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3957 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3958 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3959 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3960 European Pair Go Championship
3961 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3962 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3963 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3964 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3965 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3966 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3967 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3968 Galway Tournament 2012
3969 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3970 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3971 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3972 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3973 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3974 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3975 Kidocup 2012
3976 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3977 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3978 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3979 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3980 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3981 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3982 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3983 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3984 Swedish Championship 2012
3985 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3986 Turniej Majowy 2012
3987 Scottish Open 2012
3988 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3989 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3990 Bracknell 2012
3991 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3992 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3993 Vetruse Cup 2012
3994 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3995 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3996 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3997 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3998 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3999 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4000 San Marino CON 2012
4001 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4002 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4003 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4004 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4005 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4006 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4007 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4008 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4009 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4010 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4011 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4012 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4013 Tartu Spring 2012
4014 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4015 Candidates 2012
4016 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4017 Britain seeks new leader
4018 Apeldoorn 2012
4019 Danish Championship 2012
4020 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4021 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4022 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4023 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4024 3. Giessener T19 2012
4025 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4026 Young Masters League 2012
4027 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4028 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4029 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4030 Oslo Open 2012
4031 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4032 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4033 Porfirion Cup 2012
4034 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4035 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4036 V.Valek memorial 2012
4037 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4038 British Open 2012
4039 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4040 Martinicup 2012
4041 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4042 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4043 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4044 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4045 Spring Tournament 2012
4046 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4047 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4048 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4049 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4050 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4051 Side Tournament 2012
4052 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4053 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4054 Slovenian open 2012
4055 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4056 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4057 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4058 Passover Tournament 2012
4059 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4060 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4061 2012 Canadian Open
4062 Nordic Championship 2012
4063 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4064 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4065 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4066 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4067 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4068 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4069 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4070 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4071 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4072 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4073 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4074 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4075 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4076 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4077 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4078 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4079 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4080 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4081 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4082 Go Open Plzen 2012
4083 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4084 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4085 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4086 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4087 Arundel 2012
4088 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4089 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4090 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4091 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4092 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4093 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4094 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4095 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4096 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4097 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4098 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4099 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4100 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4101 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4102 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4103 Next tournaments in France
4104 British Youth Championship 2012
4105 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4106 Skye 2012
4107 Ishi Open 2012
4108 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4109 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4110 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4111 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4112 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4113 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4114 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4115 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4116 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4117 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4118 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4119 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4120 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4121 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4122 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4123 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4124 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4125 Trigantius 2012
4126 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4127 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4128 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4129 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4130 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4131 Black Stone 2012
4132 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4133 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4134 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4135 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4136 2012 Confucius Cup
4137 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4138 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4139 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4140 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4141 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4142 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4143 Kido Cup 2012
4144 Poznan Casual 2012
4145 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4146 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4147 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4148 Oxford Ladder 2012
4149 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4150 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4151 World Student Championship 2012
4152 Blansko Tournament 2012
4153 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4154 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4155 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4156 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4157 Nottingham 2012
4158 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4159 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4160 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4161 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4162 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4163 zjAva 2012
4164 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4165 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4166 Oxford 2012
4167 FORAS 2012
4168 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4169 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4170 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4171 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4172 Cheshire Open 2012
4173 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4174 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4175 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4176 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4177 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4178 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4179 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4180 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4181 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4182 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4183 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4184 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4185 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4186 EYGC 2012
4187 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4188 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4189 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4190 Winter`s sonata 2012
4191 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4192 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4193 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4194 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4195 Bydgoszcz 2012
4196 Dutch Championship 2012
4197 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4198 Some news from France
4199 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4200 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4201 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4202 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4203 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4204 Warszawa 2012
4205 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4206 2011 British Small Board Championship
4207 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4208 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4209 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4210 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4211 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4212 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4213 National Veteran Championship 2012
4214 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4215 Essen 2012
4216 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4217 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4218 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4219 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4220 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4221 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4222 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4223 Club Tournament 2012
4224 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4225 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4226 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4227 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4228 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4229 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4230 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4231 Black Stone 1-2012
4232 Trys Karaliai 2012
4233 La Carboneria 2012
4234 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4235 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4236 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4237 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4238 London Open 2011
4239 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4240 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4241 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4242 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4243 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4244 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4245 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4246 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4247 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4248 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4249 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4250 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4251 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4252 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4253 Legends Cadiz 2011
4254 The 2011 Oporto Open
4255 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4256 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4257 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4258 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4259 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4260 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4261 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4262 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4263 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4264 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4265 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4266 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4267 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4268 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4269 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4270 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4271 Arnhem 2011
4272 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4273 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4274 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4275 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4276 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4277 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4278 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4279 17th November Tournament 2011
4280 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4281 Antony Club 2011
4282 Berliner Kranich 2011
4283 German Go Championship 2011
4284 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4285 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4286 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4287 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4288 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4289 Denkstation 2011
4290 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4291 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4292 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4293 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4294 La Carboneria 2011
4295 Coventry 2011
4296 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4297 Go to Innovation 2011
4298 Three Peaks 2011
4299 .Three dragons. 2011
4300 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4301 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4302 Black Stone 11-2011
4303 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4304 Hungarian Open 2011
4305 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4306 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4307 Team championships round 3
4308 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4309 Club Tournament 2011
4310 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4311 Goteborg Open 2011
4312 Styrian Masters 2011
4313 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4314 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4315 Finnish Championship League 2011
4316 Berlin Go-week 2011
4317 East Midlands 2011
4318 Bydgoszcz 2011
4319 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4320 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4321 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4322 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4323 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4324 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4325 Brussels tournament 2011
4326 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4327 Wessex 2011
4328 Championship of Karelia 2011
4329 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4330 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4331 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4332 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4333 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4334 Black Stone 2011
4335 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4336 Balma Tournament 2011
4337 Oulun Syksy 2011
4338 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4339 Norwegian Championship 2011
4340 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4341 Palava Tournament 2011
4342 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4343 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4344 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4345 Copenhagen Open 2011
4346 European Students Championship 2011
4347 Salzburg 2011
4348 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4349 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4350 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4351 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4352 High Noon 2011
4353 Shodan Tournament 2011
4354 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4355 Israeli Championship 2011
4356 clubs under attack
4357 Board games festival 2011
4358 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4359 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4360 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4361 Go commercial
4362 Slovenian Championship 2011
4363 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4364 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4365 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4366 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4367 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4368 Poznan Casual 2011
4369 Shrewsbury 2011
4370 Insei League results: September, 2011
4371 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4372 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4373 EWGC Side Open 2011
4374 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4375 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4376 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4377 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4378 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4379 Autumn Tournament 2011
4380 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4381 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4382 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4383 Linkoeping Open 2011
4384 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4385 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4386 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4387 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4388 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4389 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4390 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4391 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4392 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4393 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4394 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4395 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4396 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4397 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4398 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4399 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4400 Swindon 2011
4401 Helsinki Casual 2011
4402 Pause
4403 2011 British Go Championship
4404 Cornish Open 2011
4405 Northern 2011
4406 XI Torneo di Pisa
4407 Delfts toernooi 2011
4408 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4409 7. WIGO-Turnier
4410 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4411 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4412 French Open Championship 2011
4413 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4414 Brno 2011
4415 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4416 SportAccord European Preliminary
4417 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4418 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4419 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4420 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4421 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4422 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4423 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4424 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4425 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4426 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4427 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4428 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4429 Single, hot and ........
4430 Best Go-video ever
4431 The power of a 9p
4432 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4433 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4434 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4435 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4436 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4437 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4438 EGC and WYGC 2011
4439 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4440 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4441 several recent results 5-2011
4442 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4443 Vetruse Cup 2011
4444 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4445 Galway Open 2011
4446 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4447 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4448 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4449 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4450 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4451 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4452 Danish Championship 2011
4453 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4454 German Championship 2011 qualification
4455 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4456 Go for Luzern 2011
4457 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4458 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4459 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4460 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4461 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4462 Murugandi reviews
4463 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4464 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4465 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4466 Shusaku Cup 2011
4467 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4468 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4469 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4470 March Tournaments
4471 Nottingham 2011
4472 Bonn 2011
4473 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4474 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4475 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4476 several recent results
4477 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4478 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4479 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4480 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4481 Oxford 2011
4482 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4483 Takapotku Open 2011
4484 Weekend Jan 22-23
4485 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4486 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4487 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4488 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4489 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4490 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4491 Wanted: editors and journalists
4492 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4493 Berlin Go-week 2010
4494 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4495 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4496 Championship Weekend
4497 Shrewsbury
4498 September tournaments - A class
4499 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4500 Linkoeping Open 2010
4501 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4502 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4503 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4504 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4505 Helsinki Casual 2010
4506 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4507 Antwerp 2010
4508 Kido Cup 2010
4509 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4510 British Championship Game 1
4511 10th Pisa Tournament
4512 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4513 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4514 Frioul 2010
4515 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4516 French open championship
4517 Iasi Cup 2010
4518 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4519 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4520 Japanese rules...?
4521 The dangers of gambling
4522 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4523 Tesuji of the week
4524 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4525 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4526 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4527 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4528 Big Nick
4529 bad moves
4530 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4531 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4532 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4533 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4534 Funniest remark on KGS today
4535 The Finnish system
4536 did you know...?
4537 after round 3
4538 The Monkey Jump
4539 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4540 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4541 New faces top Pardubice Open
4542 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4543 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4544 Results 18-20 June 2010
4545 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4546 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4547 Some other results from last weekend
4548 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4549 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4550 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4551 Electronic Archive
4552 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4553 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4554 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4555 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4556 Romanian Cup 2010
4557 2010 British Championship
4558 Strasbourg tournament
4559 Swiss Championship 2010
4560 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4561 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4562 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4563 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4564 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4565 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4566 Why Go
4567 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4568 French Youth Championships 2010
4569 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4570 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4571 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4572 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4573 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4574 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4575 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4576 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4577 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4578 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4579 News from Milan, Italy
4580 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4581 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4582 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4583 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4584 Artem strongest student
4585 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4586 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4587 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4588 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4589 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4590 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4591 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4592 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4593 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4594 Novosibirsk Championship
4595 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4596 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4597 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4598 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4599 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4600 Facebook: friends from France first
4601 Some Saturday results
4602 Scottish Championship News
4603 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4604 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4605 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4606 Tampere: many already registred
4607 EGD broke new record
4608 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4609 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4610 Reports from Russia
4611 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4612 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4613 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4614 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4615 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4616 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4617 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4618 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4619 Ali leads KILL-A
4620 Ankara again
4621 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4622 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4623 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4624 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4625 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4626 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4627 Kay wins British Open
4628 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4629 Let my people go
4630 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4631 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4632 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4633 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4634 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4635 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4636 Facebook for feedback
4637 KGS trials new Graphics
4638 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4639 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4640 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4641 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4642 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4643 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4644 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4645 World Pair-go Championship
4646 Fred filmed WMSG
4647 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4648 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4649 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4650 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4651 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4652 Weekend results from all over Europe
4653 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4654 11th Go to Innovation
4655 Many messages on Facebook
4656 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4657 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4658 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4659 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4660 Facebook chasebook
4661 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4662 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4663 Macfadyen Skye High
4664 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4665 Clash in C class
4666 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4667 Terwey tops Castrop
4668 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4669 Bucuresti 179 school
4670 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4671 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4672 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4673 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4674 Bundesliga back to normal
4675 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4676 Belgian Championship, part 1
4677 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4678 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4679 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4680 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4681 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4682 Vit views of vital points
4683 Red roses for favourite friend
4684 Flowers for ladies today
4685 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4686 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4687 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4688 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4689 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4690 Fredda first in KILL-A
4691 Future Champs of Hungary
4692 Chen chopped Dresden
4693 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4694 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4695 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4696 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4697 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4698 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4699 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4700 Berlin is one of several new awards
4701 Three won three in Nottingham
4702 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4703 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4704 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4705 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4706 Record audience expected at KGS
4707 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4708 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4709 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4710 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4711 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4712 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4713 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4714 Cambridge wins British League
4715 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4716 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4717 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4718 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4719 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4720 Quarter of a century at Antony
4721 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4722 Youngest pro ever is female
4723 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4724 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4725 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4726 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4727 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4728 Metta takes Tortellino
4729 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4730 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4731 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4732 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4733 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4734 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4735 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4736 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4737 Go behind bars
4738 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4739 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4740 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4741 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4742 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4743 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4744 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4745 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4746 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4747 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4748 Pal Pandanet Prime
4749 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4750 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4751 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4752 Rengo Song Contest
4753 European Go Congress in Tampere
4754 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4755 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4756 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4757 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4758 Growth of Wintergo
4759 Chinese took over London
4760 Short Summary of Last Week
4761 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4762 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4763 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4764 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4765 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4766 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4767 Book review 3-4: same structure
4768 Book review 3: Kamakura
4769 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4770 X-mas number puzzle
4771 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4772 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4773 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4774 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4775 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4776 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4777 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4778 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4779 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4780 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4781 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4782 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4783 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4784 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4785 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4786 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4787 Hungarian League
4788 Sunday December 13 - local results
4789 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4790 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4791 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4792 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4793 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4794 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4795 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4796 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4797 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4798 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4799 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4800 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4801 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4802 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4803 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4804 Secret of our style
4805 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4806 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4807 Oliver Wolf
4808 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4809 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4810 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4811 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4812 Pop Panda of Milano
4813 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4814 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4815 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4816 Mistrz Polski
4817 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4818 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4819 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4820 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4821 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4822 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4823 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4824 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4825 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4826 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4827 New: Life and Death channel
4828 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4829 Need for more reporters
4830 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4831 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4832 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4833 Wintergo will grow
4834 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4835 French Youth Congress
4836 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4837 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4838 Toulouse trashes to title
4839 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4840 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4841 Kido Cup
4842 Kölner Go-Turnier
4843 French GO Open Championship
4844 4 tournaments broadcasted
4845 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4846 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4847 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4848 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4849 FJ strikes again!
4850 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4851 Brabant 2008
4852 Joseki lessons part 2
4853 watch on fullscreen
4854 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4855 VIP-membership auto login
4856 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4857 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4858 Congress Champions 2008
4859 Naruto Reborn
4860 congress news 2008
4861 Naruto at the congress 2008
4862 Monkeys on a rock
4863 European Masters 2008
4864 Start European Go Congress 2008
4865 1000 members
4866 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4867 Tale about cats
4868 The European Masters 2007
4869 Vilach 2007
4870 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg