Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017


Germany The Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft, a class A tournament, played from 08-09-2017 to 10-09-2017 in Kassel, Germany, was won by Johannes Obenaus 6d (photo), second came Chafiq Bantla 4d and third was Stefan Kaitschick 5d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 11 September 2017




1 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
2 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
3 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
4 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
5 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
6 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
7 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
8 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
9 Leader Go 12-2019
10 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
11 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
12 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
13 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
14 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
15 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
16 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
17 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
18 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
19 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
20 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
21 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
22 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
23 Leader Go 11-2019
24 Izmir City Tournament 201901
25 Torneo Pescara 2019
26 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
27 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
28 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
29 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
30 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
31 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
32 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
33 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
34 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
35 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
36 Poznan Casual 11-2019
37 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
38 Trigantius 11-2019
39 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
40 10-2019
41 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
42 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
43 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
44 Lille club championship 10-2019
45 West Paris championship 10-2019
46 Metz club championship 10-2019
47 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
48 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
49 Trondheim Open 2019
50 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
51 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
52 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
53 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
54 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
55 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
56 Leader Go 09-2019
57 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
58 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
59 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
60 Rating Tournament 09-2019
61 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
62 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
63 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
64 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
65 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
66 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
67 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
68 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
69 Rapid 41 09-2019
70 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
71 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
72 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
73 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
74 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
75 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
76 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
77 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
78 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
79 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
80 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
81 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
82 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
83 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
84 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
85 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
86 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
87 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
88 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
89 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
90 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
91 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
92 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
93 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
94 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
95 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
96 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
97 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
98 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
99 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
100 FORAS 2019
101 Sretenjski turnir 2019
102 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
103 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
104 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
105 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
106 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
107 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
108 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
109 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
110 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
111 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
112 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
113 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
114 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
115 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
116 Graug club championship 06-2019
117 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
118 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
119 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
120 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
121 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
122 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
123 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
124 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
125 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
126 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
127 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
128 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
129 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
130 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
131 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
132 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
133 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
134 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
135 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
136 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
137 Leuven 2019
138 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
139 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
140 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
141 new title
142 fwsvgaefs
143 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
144 Kani62019
145 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
146 Winter Tournament 05-2019
147 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
148 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
149 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
150 Dutch Woman championship 2019
151 Ankara City Tournament 201901
152 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
153 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
154 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
155 DDGT 2019
156 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
157 Torneo di Treviso 2019
158 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
159 Maidenhead 04-2019
160 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
161 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
162 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
163 Heerlen New year 2019
164 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
165 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
166 Essen 2019
167 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
168 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
169 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
170 Jusandan 2019
171 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
172 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
173 02-2019
174 New Year Tournament 02-2019
175 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
176 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
177 London Open 01-2019
178 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
179 wintergo 2018 01-2019
180 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
181 New Year Tournament 01-2019
182 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
183 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
184 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
185 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
186 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
187 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
188 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
189 Nis 01-2018
190 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
191 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
192 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
193 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
194 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
195 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
196 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
197 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
198 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
199 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
200 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
201 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
202 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
203 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
204 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
205 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
206 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
207 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
208 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
209 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
210 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
211 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
212 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
213 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
214 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
215 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
216 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
217 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
218 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
219 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
220 Winter Tournament 50-2018
221 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
222 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
223 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
224 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
225 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
226 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
227 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
228 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
229 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
230 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
231 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
232 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
233 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
234 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
235 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
236 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
237 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
238 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
239 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
240 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
241 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
242 Winter GO Training 50-2018
243 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
244 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
245 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
246 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
247 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
248 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
249 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
250 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
251 Turku Championship 2018 Final
252 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
253 Paris meijin B 50-2018
254 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
255 Youth Ladder 50-2018
256 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
257 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
258 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
259 British Youth Championship 49-2018
260 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
261 Ankara City Tournament 201807
262 Cup of Kyiv 2018
263 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
264 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
265 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
266 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
267 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
268 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
269 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
270 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
271 Belarus Championship 48-2018
272 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
273 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
274 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
275 Northern League 48-2018
276 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
277 Coventry 48-2018
278 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
279 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
280 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
281 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
282 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
283 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
284 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
285 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
286 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
287 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
288 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
289 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
290 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
291 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
292 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
293 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
294 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
295 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
296 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
297 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
298 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
299 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
300 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
301 Gothenburg Open 2018
302 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
303 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
304 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
305 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
306 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
307 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
308 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
309 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
310 Talus go tournament 47-2018
311 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
312 City Championship 47-2018
313 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
314 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
315 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
316 Challengers 47-2018
317 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
318 Steps 46-2018
319 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
320 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
321 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
322 Herkules Cup 46-2018
323 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
324 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
325 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
326 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
327 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
328 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
329 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
330 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
331 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
332 Austrian Open 2018
333 Finnish Championship 2018 League
334 Polish Championship League 46-2018
335 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
336 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
337 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
338 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
339 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
340 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
341 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
342 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
343 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
344 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
345 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
346 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
347 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
348 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
349 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
350 Three Peaks 45-2018
351 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
352 Ankara City Tournament 201806
353 La Carboneria 45-2018
354 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
355 Brussels Tournament 2018
356 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
357 Wessex 44-2018
358 Open do Porto 2018
359 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
360 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
361 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
362 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
363 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
364 Odense October 2018
365 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
366 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
367 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
368 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
369 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
370 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
371 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
372 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
373 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
374 Northern 43-2018
375 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
376 2018 Izmir Championship final
377 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
378 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
379 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
380 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
381 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
382 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
383 43-2018
384 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
385 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
386 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
387 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
388 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
389 Kauno GO taure 2018
390 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
391 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
392 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
393 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
394 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
395 Slovenian Championship 2018
396 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
397 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
398 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
399 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
400 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
401 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
402 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
403 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
404 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
405 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
406 Ukrainian Cup 2018
407 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
408 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
409 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
410 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
411 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
412 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
413 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
414 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
415 Campionato Italiano 2018
416 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
417 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
418 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
419 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
420 Oulun Syksy 2018
421 Club Tournament 41-2018
422 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
423 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
424 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
425 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
426 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
427 International Teams 41-2018
428 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
429 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
430 Go Open Mikulov 2018
431 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
432 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
433 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
434 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
435 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
436 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
437 KotiGo 40-2018
438 JapanFest 40-2018
439 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
440 TMH Rapid 40-2018
441 Northern League 40-2018
442 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
443 Bochumer Bambus 2018
444 Westeros Open 40-2018
445 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
446 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
447 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
448 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
449 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
450 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
451 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
452 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
453 Cup of Rivne 2018
454 Copenhagen Open 2018
455 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
456 Swindon 40-2018
457 Belfast Handicap 2018
458 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
459 September Go Tournament 39-2018
460 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
461 Sheffield 39-2018
462 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
463 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
464 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
465 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
466 Rapid 34 39-2018
467 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
468 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
469 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
470 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
471 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
472 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
473 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
474 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
475 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
476 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
477 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
478 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
479 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
480 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
481 Cornish Open 37-2018
482 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
483 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
484 37-2018
485 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
486 Jaakko Munkki 2018
487 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
488 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
489 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
490 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
491 Arundel 36-2018
492 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
493 Brno Go Open 2018
494 Stockholm Open 2018
495 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
496 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
497 SoImba Cup 2018
498 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
499 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
500 Summer Tournament 35-2018
501 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
502 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
503 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
504 Cup of Perm 35-2018
505 Odense Harvest 2018
506 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
507 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
508 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
509 MSO open 34-2018
510 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
511 Zomergo 2018
512 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
513 Nostalgija 2018
514 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
515 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
516 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
517 Go Queen 2018
518 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
519 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
520 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
521 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
522 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
523 Barbacoa 32-2018
524 SommerGoTreffen 2018
525 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
526 Pair Go live
527 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
528 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
529 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
530 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
531 Serbian Cup 2018
532 EGC2018 round 2
533 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
534 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
535 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
536 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
537 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
538 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
539 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
540 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
541 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
542 Kyiv Summer 2018
543 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
544 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
545 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
546 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
547 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
548 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
549 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
550 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
551 Go Camp 2018
552 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
553 Moyo Open 2018
554 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
555 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
556 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
557 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
558 Continuous Go 28-2018
559 Moletu taure 2018
560 Sun Cup 28-2018
561 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
562 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
563 Zaibas 2018
564 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
565 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
566 City Day 27-2018
567 Welsh Open 27-2018
568 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
569 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
570 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
571 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
572 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
573 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
574 Czech Go Championship 2018
575 Rapid 33 27-2018
576 Cup of Russia 27-2018
577 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
578 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
579 2018 Irish championship league
580 Central Go School June 26-2018
581 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
582 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
583 Scottish Open 26-2018
584 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
585 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
586 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
587 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
588 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
589 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
590 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
591 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
592 Hello Summer 25-2018
593 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
594 Durham 25-2018
595 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
596 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
597 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
598 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
599 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
600 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
601 Zelenkovac 2018
602 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
603 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
604 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
605 Torneo Bologna 2018
606 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
607 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
608 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
609 Martinicup 23-2018
610 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
611 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
612 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
613 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
614 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
615 Levels 23-2018
616 Swiss Championship 2018
617 Open Lisboa 2018
618 Summer Go Tournament 2018
619 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
620 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
621 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
622 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
623 Challengers 22-2018
624 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
625 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
626 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
627 NTLO 22-2018
628 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
629 Manchester Summer 22-2018
630 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
631 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
632 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
633 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
634 Go Open Pisek 2018
635 School Leader Go 22-2018
636 La Carboneria 22-2018
637 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
638 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
639 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
640 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
641 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
642 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
643 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
644 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
645 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
646 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
647 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
648 Baltik Cup 21-2018
649 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
650 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
651 Go in Duketown 21-2018
652 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
653 KidoCup 2018Main
654 KidoCup 2018Top 8
655 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
656 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
657 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
658 Swedish championship 2018
659 MENSA 2018 go turnir
660 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
661 La Carboneria 20-2018
662 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
663 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
664 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
665 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
666 School Leader Go 20-2018
667 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
668 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
669 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
670 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
671 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
672 Ankara City Tournament 201805
673 Bracknell 20-2018
674 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
675 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
676 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
677 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
678 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
679 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
680 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
681 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
682 Barlow 20-2018
683 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
684 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
685 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
686 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
687 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
688 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
689 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
690 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
691 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
692 School Leader Go 19-2018
693 Championship of UFD 19-2018
694 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
695 Candidates 19-2018
696 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
697 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
698 Championship of SFD 19-2018
699 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
700 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
701 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
702 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
703 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
704 Tartu Spring 2018
705 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
706 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
707 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
708 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
709 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
710 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
711 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
712 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
713 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
714 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
715 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
716 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
717 9 Chinacup 18-2018
718 Danish Championship 2018
719 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
720 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
721 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
722 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
723 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
724 9 China Cup 18-2018
725 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
726 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
727 Ankara City Tournament 201804
728 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
729 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
730 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
731 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
732 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
733 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
734 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
735 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
736 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
737 Oulun Kevat 2018
738 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
739 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
740 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
741 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
742 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
743 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
744 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
745 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
746 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
747 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
748 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
749 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
750 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
751 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
752 Apeldoorn 2018
753 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
754 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
755 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
756 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
757 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
758 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
759 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
760 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
761 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
762 Odense Spring 2018
763 School Leader Go 16-2018
764 Torneo di Bassano 2018
765 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
766 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
767 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
768 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
769 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
770 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
771 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
772 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
773 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
774 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
775 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
776 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
777 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
778 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
779 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
780 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
781 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
782 Romanian Championship U18 2018
783 Romanian Championship U14 2018
784 Romanian Championship U16 2018
785 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
786 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
787 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
788 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
789 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
790 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
791 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
792 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
793 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
794 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
795 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
796 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
797 British Open 15-2018
798 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
799 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
800 Go Open Plzen 2018
801 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
802 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
803 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
804 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
805 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
806 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
807 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
808 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
809 Championship of Minsk 2018
810 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
811 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
812 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
813 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
814 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
815 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
816 NIS OPEN 2018
817 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
818 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
819 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
820 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
821 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
822 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
823 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
824 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
825 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
826 Polish Youth Championship 2018
827 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
828 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
829 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
830 Kani 6 2018
831 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
832 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
833 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
834 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
835 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
836 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
837 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
838 Helsinki Open 2018
839 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
840 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
841 Trigantius 11-2018
842 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
843 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
844 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
845 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
846 Vaesteraas Open 2018
847 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
848 Skye 10-2018
849 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
850 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
851 South Manchester Main 10-2018
852 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
853 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
854 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
855 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
856 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
857 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
858 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
859 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
860 Championship of Rivne 2018
861 La Carboneria 09-2018
862 La Carboneria 08-2018
863 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
864 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
865 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
866 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
867 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
868 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
869 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
870 Spring Go camp 2018
871 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
872 LGC grand opening 08-2018
873 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
874 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
875 Trondheim Open 2018
876 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
877 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
878 Sretenje 2018
879 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
880 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
881 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
882 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
883 Foras 2018
884 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
885 VaDo Cup 2018
886 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
887 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
888 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
889 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
890 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
891 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
892 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
893 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
894 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
895 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
896 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
897 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
898 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
899 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
900 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
901 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
902 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
903 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
904 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
905 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
906 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
907 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
908 Lariks-2018
909 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
910 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
911 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
912 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
913 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
914 Cheshire Open 06-2018
915 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
916 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
917 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
918 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
919 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
920 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
921 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
922 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
923 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
924 Winter Tournament 05-2018
925 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
927 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
928 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
929 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
930 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
931 Odense New Year 2018
932 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
933 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
934 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
935 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
936 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
937 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
938 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
939 Essen 2018
940 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
941 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
942 Maidenhead 04-2018
943 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
944 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
945 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
946 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
947 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
948 04-2018
949 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
950 Go Winter Camp - an international event
951 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
952 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
953 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
954 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
955 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
956 Jusandan 2018
957 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
958 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
959 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
960 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
961 New Year Tournament 01-2018
962 London Open 01-2018
963 wintergo 2017 01-2018
964 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
965 The best Winter Camp ever
966 31st 01-2018
967 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
968 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
969 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
970 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
971 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
972 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
973 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
974 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
975 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
976 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
977 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
978 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
979 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
980 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
981 Slnovrat 2017
982 Odense Christmas 2017
983 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
984 YliGo Cup Final 2017
985 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
986 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
987 Winter Tournament 2017
988 Go Festival 50-2017
989 Championship of Tver 50-2017
990 Polish Championship League 50-2017
991 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
992 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
993 Arate Tournament 50-2017
994 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
995 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
996 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
997 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
998 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
999 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1000 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1001 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1002 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1003 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1004 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1005 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1006 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1007 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1008 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1009 Coventry 49-2017
1010 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1011 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1012 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1013 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1014 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1015 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1016 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1017 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1018 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1019 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1020 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1021 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1022 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1023 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1024 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1025 Turku Championship 2017
1026 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1027 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1028 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1029 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1030 Balma tournament 48-2017
1031 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1032 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1033 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1034 Lausanne2017
1035 Championship of Belarus 2017
1036 Open do Porto 2017
1037 Gothenburg Open 2017
1038 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1039 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1040 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1041 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1042 City Championship 48-2017
1043 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1044 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1045 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1046 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1047 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1048 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1049 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1050 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1051 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1052 Go Baron 47-2017
1053 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1054 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1055 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1056 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1057 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1058 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1059 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1060 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1061 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1062 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1063 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1064 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1065 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1066 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1067 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1068 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1069 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1070 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1071 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1072 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1073 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1074 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1075 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1076 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1077 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1078 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1079 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1080 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1081 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1082 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1083 Finnish Championship League 2017
1084 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1085 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1086 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1087 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1088 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1089 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1090 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1091 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1092 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1093 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1094 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1095 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1096 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1097 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1098 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1099 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1100 Three Peaks 45-2017
1101 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1102 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1103 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1104 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1105 Challengers 45-2017
1106 Helsinki Casual 2017
1107 Hungarian Open 2017
1108 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1109 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1110 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1111 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1112 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1113 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1114 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1115 Kutina Open 2017
1116 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1117 Wessex 44-2017
1118 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1119 Norwegian Championship 2017
1120 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1121 2017 Brussels tournament
1122 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1123 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1124 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1125 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1126 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1127 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1128 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1129 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1130 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1131 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1132 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1133 La Carboneria 44-2017
1134 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1135 Kauno GO taure 2017
1136 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1137 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1138 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1139 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1140 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1141 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1142 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1143 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1144 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1145 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1146 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1147 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1148 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1149 La Carboneria 42-2017
1150 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1151 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1152 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1153 Northern 42-2017
1154 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1155 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1156 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1157 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1158 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1159 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1160 Slovenian Championship 2017
1161 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1162 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1163 Hobby 2017
1164 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1165 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1166 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1167 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1168 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1169 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1170 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1171 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1172 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1173 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1174 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1175 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1176 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1177 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1178 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1179 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1180 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1181 La Carboneria 40-2017
1182 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1183 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1184 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1185 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1186 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1187 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1188 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1189 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1190 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1191 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1192 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1193 Swindon 40-2017
1194 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1195 BGA Title Match 2017
1196 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1197 Cup of Rivne 2017
1198 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1199 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1200 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1201 Copenhagen Open 2017
1202 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1203 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1204 Sheffield 39-2017
1205 SM1-karsinta 2017
1206 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1207 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1208 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1209 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1210 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1211 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1212 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1213 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1214 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1215 CMS 170921 38-2017
1216 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1217 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1218 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1219 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1220 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1221 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1222 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1223 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1224 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1225 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1226 YliGo Cup 2017
1227 Cornish Open 37-2017
1228 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1229 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1230 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1231 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1232 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1233 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1234 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1235 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1236 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1237 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1238 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1239 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1240 Nostalgija 2017
1241 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1242 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1243 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1244 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1245 Moravian Open 2017
1246 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1247 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1248 Zomergo 2017
1249 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1250 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1251 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1252 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1253 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1254 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1255 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1256 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1257 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1258 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1259 ODESA OPEN 2017
1260 Stockholm Open 2017
1261 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1262 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1263 So-Imba Cup 2017
1264 MSO Open 34-2017
1265 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1266 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1267 Arundel 33-2017
1268 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1269 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1270 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1271 Summer Time 32-2017
1272 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1273 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1274 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1275 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1276 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1277 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1278 Nagabiku 31-2017
1279 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1280 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1281 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1282 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1283 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1284 Go Camp 2017
1285 Belfast 2017
1286 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1287 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1288 Summer Time 29-2017
1289 Kyiv Summer 2017
1290 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1291 16th Moyo Open 2017
1292 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1293 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1294 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1295 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1296 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1297 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1298 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1299 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1300 Stuttgart_2017
1301 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1302 GGT2017
1303 Kylma Kivi 2017
1304 Czech Championship 27-2017
1305 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1306 La Carboneria 27-2017
1307 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1308 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1309 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1310 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1311 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1312 Open Constanta 26-2017
1313 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1314 GO Rapid CT 2017
1315 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1316 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1317 Welsh Open 26-2017
1318 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1319 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1320 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1321 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1322 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1323 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1324 SGF 2017
1325 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1326 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1327 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1328 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1329 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1330 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1331 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1332 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1333 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1334 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1335 Open Lisboa 2017
1336 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1337 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1338 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1339 Durham 24-2017
1340 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1341 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1342 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1343 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1344 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1345 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1346 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1347 La Carboneria 23-2017
1348 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1349 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1350 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1351 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1352 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1353 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1354 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1355 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1356 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1357 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1358 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1359 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1360 Scottish Open 22-2017
1361 Challengers 22-2017
1362 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1363 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1364 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1365 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1366 Odense May 2017
1367 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1368 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1369 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1370 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1371 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1372 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1373 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1374 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1375 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1376 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1377 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1378 Il Gladiatore 2017
1379 Pisek Open 2017
1380 Strasbourg2017
1381 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1382 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1383 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1384 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1385 Nagabiku 20-2017
1386 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1387 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1388 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1389 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1390 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1391 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1392 Croatian Open 2017
1393 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1394 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1395 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1396 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1397 Bracknell 20-2017
1398 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1399 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1400 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1401 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1402 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1403 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1404 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1405 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1406 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1407 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1408 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1409 Danish Championship 2017
1410 La Carboneria 20-2017
1411 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1412 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1413 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1414 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1415 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1416 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1417 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1418 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1419 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1420 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1421 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1422 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1423 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1424 Club Tournament 19-2017
1425 Pantin Tournament 2017
1426 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1427 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1428 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1429 Apeldoorn 2017
1430 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1431 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1432 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1433 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1434 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1435 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1436 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1437 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1438 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1439 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1440 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1441 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1442 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1443 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1444 Barlow 18-2017
1445 Candidates 18-2017
1446 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1447 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1448 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1449 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1450 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1451 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1452 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1453 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1454 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1455 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1456 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1457 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1458 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1459 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1460 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1461 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1462 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1463 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1464 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1465 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1466 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1467 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1468 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1469 Martinicup 17-2017
1470 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1471 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1472 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1473 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1474 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1475 Nordic Championship 2017
1476 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1477 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1478 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1479 British Open 15-2017
1480 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1481 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1482 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1483 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1484 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1485 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1486 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1487 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1488 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1489 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1490 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1491 La Carboneria 13-2017
1492 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1493 Antwerp 13-2017
1494 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1495 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1496 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1497 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1498 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1499 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1500 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1501 Spring Seville 13-2017
1502 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1503 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1504 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1505 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1506 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1507 South Manchester 12-2017
1508 Fredericia Spring 2017
1509 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1510 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1511 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1512 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1513 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1514 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1515 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1516 Helsinki Open 2017
1517 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1518 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1519 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1520 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1521 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1522 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1523 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1524 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1525 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1526 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1527 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1528 Nikorai do 10-2017
1529 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1530 Trigantius 10-2017
1531 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1532 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1533 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1534 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1535 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1536 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1537 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1538 Kido Cup 09-2017
1539 Nagabiku 09-2017
1540 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1541 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1542 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1543 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1544 Trondheim Open 2017
1545 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1546 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1547 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1548 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1549 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1550 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1551 Haags Toernooi 2017
1552 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1553 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1554 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1555 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1556 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1557 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1558 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1559 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1560 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1561 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1562 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1563 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1564 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1565 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1566 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1567 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1568 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1569 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1570 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1571 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1572 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1573 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1574 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1575 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1576 La Carboneria 06-2017
1577 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1578 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1579 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1580 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1581 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1582 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1583 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1584 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1585 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1586 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1587 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1588 La Carboneria 05-2017
1589 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1590 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1591 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1592 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1593 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1594 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1595 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1596 Lariks-17 05-2017
1597 Olomouc 2017
1598 Odense tournament 05-2017
1599 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1600 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1601 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1602 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1603 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1604 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1605 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1606 Essen 2017
1607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1609 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1610 Maidenhead 04-2017
1611 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1612 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1613 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1614 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1615 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1616 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1617 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1618 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1619 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1620 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1621 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1622 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1623 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1624 Trys karaliai 2017
1625 Jusandan 2017
1626 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1627 La Carboneria 02-2017
1628 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1629 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1630 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1631 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1632 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1633 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1634 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1635 London Open 01-2017
1636 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1637 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1638 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1639 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1640 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1641 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1642 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1643 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1644 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1645 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1646 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1647 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1648 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1649 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1650 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1651 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1652 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1653 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1654 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1655 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1656 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1657 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1658 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1659 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1660 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1661 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1662 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1663 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1664 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1665 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1666 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1667 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1668 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1669 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1670 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1671 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1672 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1673 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1674 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1675 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1676 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1677 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1678 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1679 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1680 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1681 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1682 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1683 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1684 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1685 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1686 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1687 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1688 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1689 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1690 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1691 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1692 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1693 Udine2016
1694 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1695 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1696 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1697 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1698 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1699 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1700 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1701 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1702 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1703 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1704 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1705 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1706 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1707 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1708 Coventry 48-2016
1709 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1710 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1711 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1712 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1713 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1714 Turku Championship 2016
1715 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1716 Gothenburg Open 2016
1717 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1718 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1719 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1720 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1721 Austrian Open 2016
1722 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1723 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1724 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1725 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1726 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1727 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1728 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1729 Go Baron 2016
1730 City Championship 47-2016
1731 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1732 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1733 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1734 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1735 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1736 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1737 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1738 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1739 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1740 GO Open Opava 2016
1741 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1742 Three Peaks 46-2016
1743 Club Tournament 45-2016
1744 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1745 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1746 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1747 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1748 Kauno GO taure 2016
1749 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1750 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1751 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1752 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1753 Helsinki Casual 2016
1754 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1755 Challengers 44-2016
1756 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1757 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1758 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1759 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1760 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1761 Norwegian Championship 2016
1762 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1763 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1764 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1765 Wessex 44-2016
1766 Cordenons2016
1767 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1768 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1769 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1770 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1771 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1772 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1773 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1774 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1775 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1776 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1777 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1778 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1779 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1780 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1781 Hobby 2016
1782 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1783 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1784 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1785 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1786 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1787 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1788 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1789 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1790 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1791 Folka tournament 42-2016
1792 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1793 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1794 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1795 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1796 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1797 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1798 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1799 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1800 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1801 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1802 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1803 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1804 SM2-karsinta 2016
1805 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1806 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1807 Slovenian Championship 2016
1808 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1809 Sheffield 41-2016
1810 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1811 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1812 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1813 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1814 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1815 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1816 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1817 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1818 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1819 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1820 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1821 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1822 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1823 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1824 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1825 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1826 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1827 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1828 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1829 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1830 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1831 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1832 Stockholm Open 2016
1833 Club Tournament 40-2016
1834 La Carboneria 39-2016
1835 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1836 Czech Championship 39-2016
1837 Copenhagen Open 2016
1838 Stuttgart 2016
1839 Swindon 39-2016
1840 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1841 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1842 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1843 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1844 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1845 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1846 Cup of Rivne 2016
1847 Belfast Open 2016
1848 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1849 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1850 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1851 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1852 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1853 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1854 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1855 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1856 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1857 Zory 38-2016
1858 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1859 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1860 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1861 Cornish Open 37-2016
1862 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1863 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1864 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1865 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1866 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1867 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1868 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1869 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1870 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1871 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1872 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1873 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1874 Northern 36-2016
1875 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1876 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1877 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1878 Scottish League 36-2016
1879 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1880 Torneo di Este 2016
1881 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1882 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1883 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1884 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1885 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1886 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1887 Moravian Open 35-2016
1888 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1889 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1890 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1891 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1892 MSO Open 35-2016
1893 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1894 Nami Go 35-2016
1895 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1896 eGoban Cup 2016
1897 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1898 Naisten SM 2016
1899 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1900 Zomergo 2016
1901 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1902 Odense August 2016
1903 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1904 Arundel 34-2016
1905 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1906 Tallinn 2016
1907 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1908 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1909 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1910 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1911 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1912 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1913 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1914 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1915 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1916 Scottish League 33-2016
1917 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1918 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1919 Kyiv Summer 2016
1920 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1921 Kylma Kivi 2016
1922 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1923 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1924 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1925 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1926 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1927 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1928 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1929 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1930 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1931 Open de Lisboa 2016
1932 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1933 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1934 Moletu taure 2016
1935 Moletai Rapid 2016
1936 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1937 Serbian Cup 2016
1938 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1939 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1940 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1941 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1942 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1943 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1944 Go Camp 2016
1945 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1946 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1947 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1948 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1949 La Carboneria 27-2016
1950 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1951 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1952 Scottish League 27-2016
1953 GGT2016
1954 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1955 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1956 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1957 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1958 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1959 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1960 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1961 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1962 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1963 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1964 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1965 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1966 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1967 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1968 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1969 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1970 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1971 Welsh Open 25-2016
1972 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1973 Club tournament 25-2016
1974 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1975 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1976 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1977 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1978 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1979 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1980 Durham 24-2016
1981 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1982 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1983 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1984 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1985 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1986 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1987 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1988 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1989 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1990 Csiki Cup 2016
1991 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1992 Scottish Open 22-2016
1993 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1994 Challengers 22-2016
1995 Odense Summer 2016
1996 Semifinala CN 2016
1997 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1998 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1999 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2000 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2001 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2002 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2003 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2004 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2005 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2006 Tartu Spring 2016
2007 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2008 Strasbourg2016
2009 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2010 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2011 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2012 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2013 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2014 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2015 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2016 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2017 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2018 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2019 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2020 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2021 Kidocup Main 2016
2022 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2023 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2024 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2025 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2026 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2027 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2028 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2029 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2030 Moletai 2016
2031 Croatia Open 19-2016
2032 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2033 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2034 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2035 Scottish League 19-2016
2036 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2037 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2038 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2039 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2040 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2041 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2042 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2043 La Carboneria 19-2016
2044 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2045 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2046 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2047 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2048 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2049 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2050 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2051 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2052 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2053 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2054 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2055 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2056 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2057 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2058 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2059 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2060 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2061 Candidates 18-2016
2062 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2063 CN Tineret 2016
2064 Club tournament 17-2016
2065 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2066 Danish Championship 2016
2067 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2068 Oslo Open 2016
2069 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2070 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2071 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2072 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2073 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2074 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2075 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2076 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2077 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2078 Ascona 2016
2079 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2080 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2081 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2082 Martinicup 17-2016
2083 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2084 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2085 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2086 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2087 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2088 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2089 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2090 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2091 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2092 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2093 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2094 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2095 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2096 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2097 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2098 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2099 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2100 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2101 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2102 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2103 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2104 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2105 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2106 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2107 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2108 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2109 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2110 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2111 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2112 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2113 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2114 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2115 Good mood 16-2016
2116 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2117 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2118 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2119 Fredericia Spring 2016
2120 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2121 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2122 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2123 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2124 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2125 Apeldoorn 2016
2126 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2127 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2128 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2129 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2130 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2131 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2132 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2133 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2134 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2135 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2136 British Open 14-2016
2137 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2138 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2139 District Groningen 14-2016
2140 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2141 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2142 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2143 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2144 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2145 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2146 Go Festival 13-2016
2147 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2148 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2149 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2150 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2151 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2152 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2153 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2154 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2155 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2156 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2157 Nordic Championships 2016
2158 Club Tournament 12-2016
2159 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2160 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2161 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2162 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2163 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2164 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2165 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2166 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2167 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2168 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2169 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2170 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2171 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2172 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2173 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2174 OPEN IGC 2016
2175 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2176 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2177 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2178 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2179 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2180 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2181 Nikorai do 12-2016
2182 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2183 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2184 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2185 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2186 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2187 Trigantius 11-2016
2188 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2189 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2190 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2191 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2192 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2193 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2194 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2195 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2196 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2197 Skye 10-2016
2198 Dragon Cup 2016
2199 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2200 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2201 La Carboneria 10-2016
2202 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2203 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2204 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2205 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2206 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2207 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2208 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2209 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2210 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2211 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2212 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2213 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2214 Odense Winter 2016
2215 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2216 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2217 Kido Cup 08-2016
2218 Foras 2016
2219 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2220 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2221 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2222 La Carboneria 08-2016
2223 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2224 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2225 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2226 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2227 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2228 La Carboneria 07-2016
2229 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2230 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2231 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2232 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2233 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2234 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2235 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2236 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2237 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2238 Helsinki Open 2016
2239 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2240 Good mood 06-2016
2241 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2242 Haags Toernooi 2016
2243 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2244 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2245 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2246 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2247 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2248 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2249 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2250 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2251 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2252 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2253 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2254 Hana Cup 05-2016
2255 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2256 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2257 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2258 La Carboneria 04-2016
2259 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2260 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2261 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2262 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2263 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2264 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2265 Maidenhead 03-2016
2266 Essen 2016
2267 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2268 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2269 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2270 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2271 Trys karaliai 2016
2272 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2273 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2274 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2275 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2276 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2277 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2278 Jusandan 02-2016
2279 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2280 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2281 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2282 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2283 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2284 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2285 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2286 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2287 London Open 01-2016
2288 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2289 Club tournament 01-2016
2290 Restart of EuroGoTV
2291 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2292 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2293 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2294 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2295 Close to be back online!!
2296 And....will we be back?!!
2297 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2298 Challengers 22-2015
2299 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2300 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2301 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2302 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2303 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2304 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2305 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2306 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2307 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2308 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2309 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2310 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2311 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2312 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2313 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2314 Chinese National Team Championship results
2315 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2316 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2317 Bracknell 21-2015
2318 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2319 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2320 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2321 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2322 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2323 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2324 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2325 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2326 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2327 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2328 Swedish Championships 2015
2329 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2330 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2331 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2332 La Carboneria 20-2015
2333 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2334 XVIII Madrid 2015
2335 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2336 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2337 Chinese National Team Championship
2338 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2339 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2340 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2341 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2342 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2343 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2344 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2345 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2346 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2347 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2348 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2349 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2350 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2351 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2352 GLOBIS Cup and more
2353 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2354 Apeldoorn 2015
2355 Candidates 19-2015
2356 Danish Championship 2015
2357 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2358 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2359 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2360 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2361 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2362 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2363 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2364 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2365 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2366 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2367 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2368 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2369 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2370 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2371 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2372 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2373 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2374 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2375 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2376 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2377 Oslo Open 2015
2378 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2379 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2380 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2381 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2382 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2383 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2384 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2385 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2386 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2387 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2388 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2389 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2390 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2391 Open EPFL 2015
2392 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2393 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2394 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2395 Fredericia Spring 2015
2396 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2397 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2398 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2399 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2400 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2401 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2402 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2403 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2404 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2405 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2406 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2407 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2408 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2409 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2410 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2411 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2412 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2413 Club Tournament 16-2015
2414 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2415 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2416 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2417 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2418 GO Open Plzen 2015
2419 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2420 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2421 Oulun Kevat 2015
2422 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2423 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2424 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2425 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2426 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2427 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2428 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2429 Nordic Championship 2015
2430 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2431 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2432 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2433 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2434 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2435 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2436 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2437 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2438 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2439 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2440 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2441 Go Festival 14-2015
2442 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2443 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2444 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2445 British Open 14-2015
2446 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2447 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2448 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2449 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2450 3la 13-2015
2451 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2452 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2453 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2454 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2455 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2456 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2457 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2458 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2459 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2460 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2461 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2462 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2463 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2464 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2465 Erlangen 2015
2466 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2467 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2468 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2469 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2470 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2471 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2472 Club Tournament 13-2015
2473 GO for Luzern 2015
2474 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2475 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2476 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2477 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2478 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2479 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2480 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2481 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2482 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2483 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2484 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2485 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2486 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2487 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2488 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2489 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2490 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2491 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2492 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2493 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2494 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2495 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2496 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2497 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2498 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2499 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2500 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2501 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2502 Betting on the next move is back!
2503 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2504 La Carboneria 11-2015
2505 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2506 Trigantius 11-2015
2507 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2508 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2509 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2510 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2511 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2512 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2513 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2514 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2515 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2516 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2517 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2518 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2519 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2520 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2521 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2522 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2523 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2524 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2525 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2526 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2527 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2528 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2529 La Carboneria 09-2015
2530 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2531 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2532 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2533 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2534 Kido Cup 09-2015
2535 Club Tournament 09-2015
2536 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2537 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2538 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2539 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2540 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2541 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2542 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2543 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2544 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2545 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2546 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2547 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2548 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2549 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2550 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2551 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2552 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2553 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2554 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2555 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2556 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2557 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2558 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2559 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2560 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2561 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2562 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2563 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2564 Club Tournament 07-2015
2565 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2566 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2567 EGF Academy
2568 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2569 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2570 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2571 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2572 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2573 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2574 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2575 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2576 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2577 NOW LIVE
2578 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2579 Larix-2015
2580 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2581 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2582 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2583 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2584 13th TIS 06-2015
2585 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2586 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2587 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2588 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2589 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2590 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2591 Odense New Year 2015
2592 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2593 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2594 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2595 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2596 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2597 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2598 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2599 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2600 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2601 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2602 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2603 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2604 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2605 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2606 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2607 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2608 Maidenhead 05-2015
2609 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2610 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2611 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2612 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2613 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2614 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2615 New Improved Search Function
2616 Jusandan 2015
2617 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2618 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2619 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2620 Torneo della Befana 2015
2621 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2622 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2623 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2624 2015 Irish championship league
2625 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2626 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2627 Essen 2015
2628 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2629 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2630 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2631 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2632 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2633 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2634 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2635 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2636 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2637 London Open 01-2015
2638 Club tournament 01-2015
2639 2015
2640 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2641 La Carboneria 01-2014
2642 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2643 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2644 New Year tournament 01-2014
2645 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2646 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2647 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2648 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2649 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2650 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2651 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2652 2014 Li Min Cup
2653 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2654 AGOCA League 52-2014
2655 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2656 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2657 La Carboneria 52-2014
2658 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2659 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2660 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2661 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2662 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2663 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2664 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2665 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2666 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2667 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2668 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2669 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2670 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2671 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2672 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2673 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2674 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2675 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2676 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2677 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2678 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2679 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2680 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2681 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2682 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2683 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2684 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2685 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2686 Czech Female Championship 2014
2687 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2688 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2689 Italian Championship 2014
2690 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2691 Paris Meijin A 2014
2692 Paris Meijin B 2014
2693 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2694 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2695 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2696 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2697 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2698 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2699 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2700 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2701 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2702 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2703 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2704 South London: teachers 50-2014
2705 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2706 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2707 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2708 Odense Christmas 2014
2709 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2710 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2711 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2712 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2713 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2714 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2715 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2716 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2717 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2718 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2719 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2720 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2721 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2722 La Carboneria 48-2014
2723 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2724 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2725 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2726 Mangafest 2014
2727 Gothenburg Open 2014
2728 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2729 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2730 Turku Championship 48-2014
2731 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2732 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2733 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2734 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2735 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2736 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2737 Club tournament 47-2014
2738 La Carboneria 47-2014
2739 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2740 Three Peaks 47-2014
2741 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2742 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2743 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2744 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2745 City Championship 47-2014
2746 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2747 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2748 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2749 Salzburg2014
2750 Kauno taure 2014
2751 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2752 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2753 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2754 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2755 Letchworth 46-2014
2756 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2757 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2758 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2759 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2760 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2761 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2762 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2763 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2764 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2765 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2766 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2767 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2768 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2769 Fredericia Open 2014
2770 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2771 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2772 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2773 Wessex 44-2014
2774 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2775 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2776 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2777 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2778 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2779 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2780 Brussels 2014
2781 Oulun Syksy 2014
2782 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2783 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2784 La Carboneria 44-2014
2785 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2786 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2787 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2788 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2789 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2790 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2791 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2792 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2793 Open Porto 2014
2794 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2795 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2796 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2797 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2798 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2799 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2800 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2801 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2802 Tenuki 2014
2803 Slovenian Championship 2014
2804 Club Tournament 42-2014
2805 BGA Title Match 2014
2806 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2807 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2808 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2809 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2810 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2811 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2812 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2813 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2814 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2815 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2816 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2817 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2818 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2819 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2820 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2821 European Student Go Championship 2014
2822 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2823 Helsinki Casual 2014
2824 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2825 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2826 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2827 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2828 Club Tournament 41-2014
2829 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2830 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2831 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2832 Man v Machine
2833 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2834 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2835 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2836 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2837 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2838 Swindon 40-2014
2839 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2840 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2841 Cup of Rivne 2014
2842 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2843 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2844 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2845 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2846 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2847 Zurich Tournament 2014
2848 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2849 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2850 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2851 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2852 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2853 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2854 Shropshire 39-2014
2855 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2856 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2857 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2858 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2859 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2860 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2861 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2862 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2863 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2864 Cornish Open 38-2014
2865 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2866 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2867 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2868 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2869 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2870 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2871 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2872 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2873 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2874 Northern 37-2014
2875 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2876 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2877 City Day 37-2014
2878 Odense Harvest 2014
2879 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2880 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2881 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2882 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2883 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2884 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2885 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2886 International Go Cup 37-2014
2887 Mangalia open 36-2014
2888 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2889 EZERAI 2014
2890 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2891 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2892 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2893 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2894 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2895 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2896 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2897 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2898 Belfast 2014
2899 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2900 MSO Open 35-2014
2901 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2902 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2903 Stockholm Open 2014
2904 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2905 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2906 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2907 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2908 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2909 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2910 Zomergo_2014
2911 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2912 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2913 2014 August Tournament
2914 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2915 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2916 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2917 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2918 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2919 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2920 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2921 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2922 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2923 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2924 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2925 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2926 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2927 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2928 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2929 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2930 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2931 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2932 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2933 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2934 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2935 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2936 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2937 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2938 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2939 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2940 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2941 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2942 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2943 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2944 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2945 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2946 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2947 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2948 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2949 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2950 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2951 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2952 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2953 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2954 Part 2
2955 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2956 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2957 2014 July Tournament
2958 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2959 Croatian open go championship 2014
2960 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2961 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2962 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2963 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2964 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2965 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2966 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2967 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2968 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2969 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2970 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2971 CPT2014Amstelveen
2972 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2973 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2974 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2975 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2976 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2977 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2978 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2979 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2980 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2981 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2982 Czech Championship 27-2014
2983 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2984 IGA Correspondence Championship
2985 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2986 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2987 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2988 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2989 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2990 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2991 Club Tournament 26-2014
2992 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2993 Welsh Open 26-2014
2994 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2995 EWGC 2014
2996 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2997 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2998 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2999 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3000 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3001 Vienna 2014
3002 Durham 25-2014
3003 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3004 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3005 Iron Man 2014
3006 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3007 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3008 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3009 Club Tournament 24-2014
3010 Open Lisboa 2014
3011 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3012 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3013 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3014 Kidocup 2014-Main
3015 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3016 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3017 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3018 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3019 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3020 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3021 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3022 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3023 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3024 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3025 Swedish Championship 2014
3026 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3027 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3028 Club Tournament 23-2014
3029 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3030 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3031 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3032 Victory Cup 23-2014
3033 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3034 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3035 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3036 Scottish Open 22-2014
3037 Challengers 22-2014
3038 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3039 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3040 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3041 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3042 Apeldoorn 2014
3043 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3044 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3045 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3046 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3047 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3048 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3049 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3050 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3051 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3052 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3053 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3054 La Carboneria 21-2014
3055 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3056 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3057 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3058 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3059 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3060 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3061 Freiburg 2014
3062 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3063 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3064 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3065 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3066 Open IGC 2014
3067 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3068 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3069 Danish Championship 2014
3070 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3071 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3072 XVII Madrid 2014
3073 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3074 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3075 Bracknell 20-2014
3076 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3077 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3078 Oslo Open 2014
3079 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3080 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3081 La Carboneria 19-2014
3082 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3083 Candidates 19-2014
3084 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3085 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3086 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3087 Go for Luzern 2014
3088 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3089 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3090 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3091 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3092 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3093 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3094 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3095 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3096 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3097 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3098 Club Tournament 18-2014
3099 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3100 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3101 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3102 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3103 Martinicup 17-2014
3104 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3105 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3106 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3107 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3108 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3109 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3110 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3111 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3112 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3113 Nordic Championship 2014
3114 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3115 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3116 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3117 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3118 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3119 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3120 Tournaments coming up
3121 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3122 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3123 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3124 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3125 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3126 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3127 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3128 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3129 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3130 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3131 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3132 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3133 Tula Cup 15-2014
3134 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3135 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3136 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3137 Antwerpen 2014
3138 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3139 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3140 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3141 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3142 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3143 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3144 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3145 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3146 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3147 La Carboneria 15-2014
3148 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3149 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3150 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3151 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3152 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3153 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3154 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3155 Birmingham 14-2014
3156 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3157 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3158 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3159 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3160 La Carboneria 13-2014
3161 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3162 Kani6 2014
3163 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3164 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3165 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3166 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3167 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3168 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3169 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3170 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3171 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3172 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3173 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3174 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3175 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3176 Skye 12-2014
3177 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3178 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3179 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3180 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3181 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3182 Vasteras Open 2014
3183 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3184 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3185 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3186 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3187 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3188 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3189 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3190 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3191 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3192 Trigantius 11-2014
3193 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3194 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3195 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3196 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3197 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3198 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3199 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3200 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3201 Go Festival 10-2014
3202 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3203 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3204 British Open 10-2014
3205 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3206 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3207 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3208 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3209 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3210 La Carboneria 09-2014
3211 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3212 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3213 Kido Cup 09-2014
3214 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3215 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3216 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3217 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3218 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3219 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3220 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3221 La Carboneria 08-2014
3222 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3223 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3224 2014 Confucius Cup
3225 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3226 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3227 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3228 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3229 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3230 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3231 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3232 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3233 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3234 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3235 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3236 Haags Toernooi 2014
3237 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3238 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3239 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3240 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3241 12th TIS 07-2014
3242 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3243 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3244 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3245 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3246 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3247 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3248 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3249 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3250 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3251 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3252 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3253 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3254 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3255 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3256 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3257 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3258 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3259 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3260 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3261 Odense Winter 05-2014
3262 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3263 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3264 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3265 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3266 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3267 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3268 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3269 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3270 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3271 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3272 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3273 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3274 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3275 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3276 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3277 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3278 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3279 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3280 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3281 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3282 La Carboneria 04-2014
3283 Trys Karaliai 2014
3284 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3285 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3286 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3287 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3288 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3289 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3290 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3291 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3292 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3293 Maidenhead 04-2014
3294 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3295 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3296 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3297 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3298 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3299 Torneo Befana 2014
3300 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3301 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3302 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3303 British Open Now Open to All
3304 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3305 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3306 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3307 London Open 01-2014
3308 Takapotku Open 2014
3309 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3310 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3311 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3312 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3313 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3314 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3315 Club tournament 01-2014
3316 British Open Not So Open
3317 Udine2013
3318 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3319 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3320 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3321 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3322 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3323 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3324 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3325 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3326 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3327 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3328 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3329 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3330 La Carboneria 52-2013
3331 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3332 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3333 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3334 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3335 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3336 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3337 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3338 Odense Christmas 2013
3339 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3340 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3341 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3342 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3343 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3344 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3345 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3346 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3347 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3348 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3349 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3350 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3351 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3352 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3353 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3354 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3355 2013 South London double kyu
3356 2013 South London mid kyu
3357 2013 South London top kyu
3358 2013 South London teachers tournament
3359 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3360 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3361 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3362 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3363 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3364 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3365 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3366 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3367 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3368 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3369
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3370 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3371 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3372 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3373 Coventry 49-2013
3374 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3375 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3376 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3377 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3378 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3379 BGA Title Match 2013
3380 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3381 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3382 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3383 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3384 week 48 live TV events
3385 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3386 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3387 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3388 La Carboneria 48-2013
3389 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3390 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3391 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3392 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3393 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3394 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3395 week 47 2013 live TV events
3396 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3397 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3398 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3399 City Championship 47-2013
3400 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3401 Three Peaks 47-2013
3402 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3403 Gladiatore 2013
3404 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3405 League of Legends
3406 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3407 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3408 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3409 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3410 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3411 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3412 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3413 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3414 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3415 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3416 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3417 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3418 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3419 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3420 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3421 Study Tournament 46-2013
3422 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3423 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3424 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3425 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3426 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3427 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3428 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3429 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3430 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3431 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3432 European Go Student Championship 2013
3433 Gothenburg Open 2013
3434 Helsinki Casual 2013
3435 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3436 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3437 Open Porto 2013
3438 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3439 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3440 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3441 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3442 La Carboneria 44-2013
3443 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3444 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3445 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3446 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3447 Wessex 44-2013
3448 Belfast Open 2013
3449 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3450 Austrian Open 2013
3451 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3452 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3453 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3454 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3455 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3456 Tenuki 2013
3457 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3458 Slovenian Championship 2013
3459 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3460 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3461 Norwegian Championship 2013
3462 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3463 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3464 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3465 Mikulov Open 2013
3466 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3467 Indis 2013
3468 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3469 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3470 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3471 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3472 East Midlands 2013
3473 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3474 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3475 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3476 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3477 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3478 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3479 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3480 Czech Championship 2013
3481 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3482 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3483 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3484 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3485 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3486 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3487 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3488 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3489 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3490 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3491 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3492 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3493 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3494 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3495 Oulun Syksy 2013
3496 Board Games Festival 2013
3497 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3498 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3499 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3500 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3501 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3502 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3503 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3504 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3505 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3506 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3507 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3508 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3509 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3510 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3511 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3512 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3513 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3514 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3515 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3516 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3517 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3518 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3519 Cup of Perm 2013
3520 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3521 Shropshire 2013
3522 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3523 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3524 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3525 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3526 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3527 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3528 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3529 SM1-karsinta 2013
3530 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3531 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3532 Nuorten SM 2013
3533 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3534 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3535 City Day Tornament 2013
3536 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3537 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3538 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3539 Cornish Open 2013
3540 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3541 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3542 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3543 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3544 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3545 Russian Female Championship 2013
3546 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3547 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3548 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3549 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3550 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3551 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3552 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3553 Brno Tournament 2013
3554 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3555 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3556 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3557 Northern 2013
3558 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3559 Summer Tournament 2013
3560 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3561 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3562 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3563 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3564 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3565 MSO Open 2013
3566 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3567 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3568 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3569 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3570 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3571 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3572 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3573 Odense August 2013
3574 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3575 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3576 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3577 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3578 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3579 Pogo Open 2013
3580 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3581 World Youth Championship 2013
3582 Vladimir Open 2013
3583 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3584 Stockholm Open 2013
3585 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3586 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3587 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3588 Odesa Golden 2013
3589 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3590 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3591 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3592 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3593 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3594 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3595 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3596 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3597 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3598 Leksand Open 2013
3599 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3600 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3601 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3602 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3603 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3604 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3605 Samsung Cup 2013
3606 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3607 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3608 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3609 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3610 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3611 District Groningen 2013
3612 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3613 Moyo Open 2013
3614 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3615 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3616 Russian Team Championship 2013
3617 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3618 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3619 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3620 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3621 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3622 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3623 Summer Go Camp 2013
3624 Milton Keynes 2013
3625 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3626 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3627 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3628 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3629 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3630 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3631 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3632 Kieler Turnier 2013
3633 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3634 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3635 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3636 Charlie Marlow 2013
3637 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3638 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3639 Romanian National Championship 2013
3640 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3641 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3642 Mangalia Open 2013
3643 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3644 Welsh Open 2013
3645 8th Marathon 2013
3646 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3647 Durham 2013
3648 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3649 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3650 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3651 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3652 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3653 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3654 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3655 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3656 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3657 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3658 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3659 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3660 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3661 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3662 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3663 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3664 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3665 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3666 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3667 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3668 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3669 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3670 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3671 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3672 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3673 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3674 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3675 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3676 Arundel 2013
3677 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3678 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3679 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3680 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3681 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3682 Cup of Rivne 2013
3683 Fredericia Open 2013
3684 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3685 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3686 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3687 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3688 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3689 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3690 Scottish Open 2013
3691 Challengers 2013
3692 Apeldoorn 2013
3693 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3694 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3695 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3696 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3697 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3698 Championship of Perm 2013
3699 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3700 Kido Cup 2013
3701 Go in Duketown 2013
3702 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3703 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3704 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3705 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3706 Open Lisboa 2013
3707 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3708 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3709 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3710 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3711 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3712 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3713 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3714 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3715 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3716 Swedish Championship 2013
3717 Teden Mladih 2013
3718 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3719 Bracknell 2013
3720 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3721 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3722 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3723 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3724 Amsterdam International 2013
3725 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3726 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3727 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3728 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3729 Young Masters League 2013
3730 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3731 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3732 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3733 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3734 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3735 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3736 Go for Luzern 2013
3737 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3738 Riga Open Go 2013
3739 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3740 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3741 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3742 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3743 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3744 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3745 Martinicup 2013
3746 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3747 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3748 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3749 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3750 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3751 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3752 Danish Championship 2013
3753 Spring tournament 2013
3754 MSU Go Championship-2013
3755 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3756 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3757 Birmingham 2013
3758 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3759 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3760 Oslo Open 2013
3761 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3762 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3763 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3764 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3765 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3766 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3767 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3768 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3769 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3770 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3771 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3772 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3773 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3774 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3775 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3776 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3777 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3778 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3779 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3780 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3781 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3782 Go Open Plzen 2013
3783 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3784 British Open 2013
3785 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3786 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3787 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3788 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3789 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3790 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3791 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3792 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3793 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3794 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3795 Avignon Tournament 2013
3796 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3797 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3798 Go Festival 2013
3799 Passover Tournament 2013
3800 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3801 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3802 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3803 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3804 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3805 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3806 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3807 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3808 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3809 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3810 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3811 Handicap Tournament 2013
3812 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3813 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3814 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3815 Oulun Kevat 2013
3816 rovnodennost 2013
3817 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3818 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3819 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3820 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3821 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3822 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3823 go7ix 2013
3824 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3825 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3826 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3827 British Youth Championship 2013
3828 Paris tournament 2013
3829 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3830 Cup of Tula 2013
3831 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3832 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3833 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3834 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3835 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3836 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3837 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3838 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3839 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3840 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3841 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3842 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3843 Trigantius 2013
3844 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3845 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3846 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3847 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3848 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3849 Fredericia Spring 2013
3850 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3851 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3852 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3853 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3854 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3855 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3856 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3857 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3858 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3859 2013 Confucius Cup
3860 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3861 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3862 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3863 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3864 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3865 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3866 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3867 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3868 Oxford Ladder 2013
3869 Blansko Tournament 2013
3870 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3871 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3872 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3873 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3874 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3875 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3876 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3877 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3878 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3879 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3880 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3881 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3882 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3883 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3884 Vasteras Open 2013
3885 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3886 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3887 Cassovia Cup 2013
3888 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3889 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3890 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3891 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3892 FORAS 2013
3893 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3894 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3895 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3896 Tiger beats Miffy
3897 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3898 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3899 Cheshire Open 2013
3900 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3901 Winner`s sonata 2013
3902 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3903 Haags Toernooi 2013
3904 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3905 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3906 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3907 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3908 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3909 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3910 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3911 Festival Lariks 2013
3912 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3913 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3914 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3915 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3916 Odense Winter 2013
3917 Antony Tournament 2013
3918 Orsay Tournament 2013
3919 National Veteran Championship 2013
3920 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3921 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3922 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3923 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3924 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3925 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3926 Dutch Championship 2013
3927 Maidenhead 2013
3928 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3929 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3930 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3931 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3932 Winter Tournament 2013
3933 Jusandan 2013
3934 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3935 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3936 Wintergo 2012 2013
3937 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3938 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3939 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3940 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3941 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3942 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3943 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3944 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3945 Trys Karaliai 2013
3946 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3947 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3948 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3949 Essen 2013
3950 Decin Tournament 2013
3951 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3952 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3953 Torneo della Befana 2013
3954 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3955 La Carboneria 2013
3956 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3957 London Open 2013
3958 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3959 2013
3960 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3961 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3962 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3963 SM-finaali 2012
3964 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3965 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3966 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3967 GO7 Rapid 2012
3968 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3969 .Three dragons. 2012
3970 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3971 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3972 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3973 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3974 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3975 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3976 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3977 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3978 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3979 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3980 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3981 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3982 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3983 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3984 Championship of Karelia 2012
3985 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3986 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3987 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3988 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3989 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3990 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3991 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3992 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3993 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3994 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3995 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3996 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3997 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3998 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3999 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4000 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4001 David 2012
4002 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4003 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4004 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4005 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4006 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4007 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4008 Go Baron Finals Match
4009 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4010 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4011 38th Serbian championship 2012
4012 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4013 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4014 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4015 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4016 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4017 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4018 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4019 Polish Championship League 2012
4020 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4021 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4022 Coventry 2012
4023 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4024 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4025 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4026 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4027 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4028 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4029 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4030 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4031 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4032 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4033 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4034 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4035 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4036 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4037 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4038 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4039 UCC Open 2012
4040 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4041 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4042 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4043 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4044 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4045 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4046 Three Peaks 2012
4047 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4048 17th November Tournament 2012
4049 Il Gladiatore 2012
4050 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4051 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4052 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4053 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4054 On cherche un traducteur.
4055 Autumn Tournament 2012
4056 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4057 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4058 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4059 Austrian Open 2012
4060 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4061 Odense November 2012
4062 Berlin Go Week 2012
4063 Goeteborg Open 2012
4064 Oulun Syksy 2012
4065 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4066 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4067 Wessex 2012
4068 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4069 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4070 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4071 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4072 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4073 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4074 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4075 Salzburg 2012
4076 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4077 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4078 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4079 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4080 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4081 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4082 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4083 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4084 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4085 Palava Tournament 2012
4086 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4087 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4088 East Midlands 2012
4089 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4090 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4091 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4092 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4093 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4094 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4095 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4096 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4097 Norwegian Championship 2012
4098 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4099 Czech Female Championship 2012
4100 Czech Go Championship 2012
4101 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4102 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4103 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4104 Shodan Trophy 2012
4105 "Crow in a starry sky"
4106 Open Porto 2012
4107 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4108 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4109 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4110 Slovenian Championship 2012
4111 Board Games Festival 2012
4112 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4113 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4114 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4115 ProGO match- sept 2012
4116 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4117 Israeli Championship 2012
4118 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4119 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4120 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4121 Shropshire 2012
4122 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4123 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4124 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4125 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4126 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4127 Swindon 2012
4128 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4129 BGA Title Match 2012
4130 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4131 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4132 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4133 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4134 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4135 Cornish Open 2012
4136 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4137 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4138 Visegrad tour 2012
4139 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4140 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4141 Helsinki Casual 2012
4142 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4143 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4144 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4145 Northern 2012
4146 Campionato italiano 2012
4147 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4148 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4149 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4150 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4151 SM1-karsinta 2012
4152 European Female Championship 2012
4153 European Cup 2012
4154 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4155 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4156 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4157 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4158 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4159 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4160 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4161 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4162 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4163 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4164 Summer Tournament 2012
4165 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4166 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4167 Zurich 2012
4168 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4169 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4170 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4171 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4172 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4173 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4174 Russian Female Championship 2012
4175 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4176 MSO Open 2012
4177 Russian Women Championship
4178 Interview with Andrew Kay
4179 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4180 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4181 French Open Championship 2012
4182 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4183 Taiwanese Go stars
4184 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4185 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4186 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4187 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4188 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4189 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4190 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4191 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4192 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4193 Trickmove of the year!
4194 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4195 Lai Yu-Cheng
4196 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4197 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4198 WMSG 2012 day 3
4199 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4200 WMSG 2012 day 2
4201 WMSG 2012 day 1
4202 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4203 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4204 Interview with Jan Simara
4205 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4206 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4207 Altay Cup 2012
4208 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4209 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4210 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4211 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4212 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4213 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4214 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4215 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4216 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4217 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4218 TurkuGP 2012
4219 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4220 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4221 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4222 Moyo Open 2012
4223 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4224 Oulun Kesa 2012
4225 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4226 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4227 Bergen Open 2012
4228 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4229 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4230 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4231 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4232 Youth Go Camp 2012
4233 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4234 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4235 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4236 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4237 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4238 Russian Team Championship 2012
4239 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4240 Romanian Summer camp
4241 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4242 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4243 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4244 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4245 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4246 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4247 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4248 Freiburg 2012
4249 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4250 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4251 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4252 Milton Keynes 2012
4253 Leksand Open 2012
4254 Welsh Open 2012
4255 Graz 2012
4256 Durham 2012
4257 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4258 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4259 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4260 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4261 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4262 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4263 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4264 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4265 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4266 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4267 Takapotku Open 2012
4268 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4269 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4270 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4271 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4272 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4273 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4274 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4275 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4276 Cup of Rivne 2012
4277 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4278 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4279 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4280 Open Lx 2012
4281 Hungarian GP 2012
4282 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4283 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4284 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4285 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4286 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4287 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4288 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4289 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4290 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4291 Challengers 2012
4292 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4293 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4294 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4295 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4296 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4297 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4298 European Pair Go Championship
4299 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4300 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4301 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4302 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4303 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4304 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4305 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4306 Galway Tournament 2012
4307 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4308 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4309 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4310 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4311 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4312 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4313 Kidocup 2012
4314 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4315 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4316 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4317 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4318 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4319 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4320 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4321 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4322 Swedish Championship 2012
4323 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4324 Turniej Majowy 2012
4325 Scottish Open 2012
4326 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4327 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4328 Bracknell 2012
4329 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4330 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4331 Vetruse Cup 2012
4332 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4333 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4334 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4335 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4336 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4337 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4338 San Marino CON 2012
4339 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4340 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4341 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4342 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4343 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4344 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4345 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4346 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4347 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4348 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4349 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4350 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4351 Tartu Spring 2012
4352 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4353 Candidates 2012
4354 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4355 Britain seeks new leader
4356 Apeldoorn 2012
4357 Danish Championship 2012
4358 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4359 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4360 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4361 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4362 3. Giessener T19 2012
4363 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4364 Young Masters League 2012
4365 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4366 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4367 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4368 Oslo Open 2012
4369 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4370 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4371 Porfirion Cup 2012
4372 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4373 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4374 V.Valek memorial 2012
4375 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4376 British Open 2012
4377 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4378 Martinicup 2012
4379 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4380 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4381 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4382 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4383 Spring Tournament 2012
4384 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4385 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4386 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4387 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4388 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4389 Side Tournament 2012
4390 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4391 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4392 Slovenian open 2012
4393 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4394 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4395 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4396 Passover Tournament 2012
4397 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4398 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4399 2012 Canadian Open
4400 Nordic Championship 2012
4401 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4402 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4403 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4404 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4405 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4406 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4407 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4408 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4409 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4410 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4411 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4412 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4413 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4414 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4415 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4416 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4417 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4418 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4419 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4420 Go Open Plzen 2012
4421 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4422 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4423 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4424 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4425 Arundel 2012
4426 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4427 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4428 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4429 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4430 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4431 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4432 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4433 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4434 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4435 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4436 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4437 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4438 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4439 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4440 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4441 Next tournaments in France
4442 British Youth Championship 2012
4443 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4444 Skye 2012
4445 Ishi Open 2012
4446 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4447 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4448 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4449 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4450 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4451 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4452 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4453 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4454 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4455 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4456 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4457 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4458 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4459 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4460 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4461 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4462 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4463 Trigantius 2012
4464 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4465 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4466 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4467 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4468 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4469 Black Stone 2012
4470 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4471 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4472 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4473 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4474 2012 Confucius Cup
4475 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4476 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4477 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4478 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4479 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4480 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4481 Kido Cup 2012
4482 Poznan Casual 2012
4483 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4484 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4485 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4486 Oxford Ladder 2012
4487 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4488 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4489 World Student Championship 2012
4490 Blansko Tournament 2012
4491 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4492 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4493 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4494 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4495 Nottingham 2012
4496 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4497 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4498 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4499 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4500 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4501 zjAva 2012
4502 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4503 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4504 Oxford 2012
4505 FORAS 2012
4506 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4507 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4508 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4509 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4510 Cheshire Open 2012
4511 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4512 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4513 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4514 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4515 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4516 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4517 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4518 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4519 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4520 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4521 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4522 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4523 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4524 EYGC 2012
4525 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4526 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4527 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4528 Winter`s sonata 2012
4529 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4530 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4531 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4532 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4533 Bydgoszcz 2012
4534 Dutch Championship 2012
4535 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4536 Some news from France
4537 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4538 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4539 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4540 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4541 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4542 Warszawa 2012
4543 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4544 2011 British Small Board Championship
4545 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4546 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4547 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4548 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4549 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4550 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4551 National Veteran Championship 2012
4552 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4553 Essen 2012
4554 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4555 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4556 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4557 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4558 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4559 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4560 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4561 Club Tournament 2012
4562 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4563 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4564 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4565 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4566 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4567 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4568 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4569 Black Stone 1-2012
4570 Trys Karaliai 2012
4571 La Carboneria 2012
4572 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4573 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4574 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4575 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4576 London Open 2011
4577 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4578 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4579 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4580 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4581 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4582 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4583 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4584 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4585 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4586 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4587 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4588 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4589 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4590 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4591 Legends Cadiz 2011
4592 The 2011 Oporto Open
4593 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4594 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4595 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4596 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4597 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4598 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4599 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4600 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4601 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4602 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4603 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4604 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4605 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4606 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4607 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4608 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4609 Arnhem 2011
4610 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4611 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4612 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4613 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4614 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4615 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4616 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4617 17th November Tournament 2011
4618 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4619 Antony Club 2011
4620 Berliner Kranich 2011
4621 German Go Championship 2011
4622 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4623 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4624 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4625 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4626 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4627 Denkstation 2011
4628 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4629 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4630 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4631 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4632 La Carboneria 2011
4633 Coventry 2011
4634 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4635 Go to Innovation 2011
4636 Three Peaks 2011
4637 .Three dragons. 2011
4638 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4639 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4640 Black Stone 11-2011
4641 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4642 Hungarian Open 2011
4643 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4644 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4645 Team championships round 3
4646 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4647 Club Tournament 2011
4648 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4649 Goteborg Open 2011
4650 Styrian Masters 2011
4651 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4652 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4653 Finnish Championship League 2011
4654 Berlin Go-week 2011
4655 East Midlands 2011
4656 Bydgoszcz 2011
4657 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4658 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4659 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4660 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4661 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4662 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4663 Brussels tournament 2011
4664 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4665 Wessex 2011
4666 Championship of Karelia 2011
4667 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4668 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4669 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4670 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4671 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4672 Black Stone 2011
4673 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4674 Balma Tournament 2011
4675 Oulun Syksy 2011
4676 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4677 Norwegian Championship 2011
4678 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4679 Palava Tournament 2011
4680 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4681 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4682 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4683 Copenhagen Open 2011
4684 European Students Championship 2011
4685 Salzburg 2011
4686 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4687 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4688 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4689 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4690 High Noon 2011
4691 Shodan Tournament 2011
4692 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4693 Israeli Championship 2011
4694 clubs under attack
4695 Board games festival 2011
4696 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4697 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4698 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4699 Go commercial
4700 Slovenian Championship 2011
4701 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4702 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4703 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4704 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4705 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4706 Poznan Casual 2011
4707 Shrewsbury 2011
4708 Insei League results: September, 2011
4709 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4710 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4711 EWGC Side Open 2011
4712 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4713 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4714 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4715 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4716 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4717 Autumn Tournament 2011
4718 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4719 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4720 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4721 Linkoeping Open 2011
4722 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4723 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4724 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4725 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4726 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4727 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4728 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4729 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4730 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4731 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4732 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4733 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4734 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4735 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4736 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4737 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4738 Swindon 2011
4739 Helsinki Casual 2011
4740 Pause
4741 2011 British Go Championship
4742 Cornish Open 2011
4743 Northern 2011
4744 XI Torneo di Pisa
4745 Delfts toernooi 2011
4746 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4747 7. WIGO-Turnier
4748 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4749 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4750 French Open Championship 2011
4751 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4752 Brno 2011
4753 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4754 SportAccord European Preliminary
4755 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4756 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4757 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4758 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4759 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4760 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4761 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4762 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4763 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4764 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4765 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4766 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4767 Single, hot and ........
4768 Best Go-video ever
4769 The power of a 9p
4770 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4771 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4772 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4773 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4774 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4775 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4776 EGC and WYGC 2011
4777 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4778 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4779 several recent results 5-2011
4780 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4781 Vetruse Cup 2011
4782 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4783 Galway Open 2011
4784 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4785 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4786 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4787 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4788 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4789 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4790 Danish Championship 2011
4791 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4792 German Championship 2011 qualification
4793 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4794 Go for Luzern 2011
4795 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4796 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4797 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4798 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4799 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4800 Murugandi reviews
4801 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4802 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4803 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4804 Shusaku Cup 2011
4805 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4806 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4807 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4808 March Tournaments
4809 Nottingham 2011
4810 Bonn 2011
4811 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4812 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4813 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4814 several recent results
4815 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4816 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4817 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4818 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4819 Oxford 2011
4820 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4821 Takapotku Open 2011
4822 Weekend Jan 22-23
4823 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4824 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4825 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4826 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4827 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4828 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4829 Wanted: editors and journalists
4830 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4831 Berlin Go-week 2010
4832 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4833 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4834 Championship Weekend
4835 Shrewsbury
4836 September tournaments - A class
4837 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4838 Linkoeping Open 2010
4839 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4840 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4841 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4842 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4843 Helsinki Casual 2010
4844 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4845 Antwerp 2010
4846 Kido Cup 2010
4847 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4848 British Championship Game 1
4849 10th Pisa Tournament
4850 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4851 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4852 Frioul 2010
4853 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4854 French open championship
4855 Iasi Cup 2010
4856 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4857 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4858 Japanese rules...?
4859 The dangers of gambling
4860 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4861 Tesuji of the week
4862 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4863 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4864 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4865 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4866 Big Nick
4867 bad moves
4868 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4869 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4870 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4871 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4872 Funniest remark on KGS today
4873 The Finnish system
4874 did you know...?
4875 after round 3
4876 The Monkey Jump
4877 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4878 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4879 New faces top Pardubice Open
4880 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4881 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4882 Results 18-20 June 2010
4883 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4884 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4885 Some other results from last weekend
4886 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4887 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4888 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4889 Electronic Archive
4890 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4891 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4892 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4893 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4894 Romanian Cup 2010
4895 2010 British Championship
4896 Strasbourg tournament
4897 Swiss Championship 2010
4898 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4899 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4900 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4901 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4902 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4903 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4904 Why Go
4905 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4906 French Youth Championships 2010
4907 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4908 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4909 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4910 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4911 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4912 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4913 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4914 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4915 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4916 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4917 News from Milan, Italy
4918 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4919 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4920 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4921 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4922 Artem strongest student
4923 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4924 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4925 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4926 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4927 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4928 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4929 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4930 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4931 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4932 Novosibirsk Championship
4933 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4934 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4935 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4936 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4937 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4938 Facebook: friends from France first
4939 Some Saturday results
4940 Scottish Championship News
4941 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4942 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4943 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4944 Tampere: many already registred
4945 EGD broke new record
4946 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4947 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4948 Reports from Russia
4949 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4950 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4951 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4952 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4953 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4954 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4955 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4956 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4957 Ali leads KILL-A
4958 Ankara again
4959 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4960 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4961 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4962 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4963 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4964 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4965 Kay wins British Open
4966 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4967 Let my people go
4968 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4969 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4970 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4971 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4972 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4973 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4974 Facebook for feedback
4975 KGS trials new Graphics
4976 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4977 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4978 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4979 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4980 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4981 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4982 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4983 World Pair-go Championship
4984 Fred filmed WMSG
4985 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4986 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4987 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4988 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4989 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4990 Weekend results from all over Europe
4991 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4992 11th Go to Innovation
4993 Many messages on Facebook
4994 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4995 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4996 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4997 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4998 Facebook chasebook
4999 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5000 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5001 Macfadyen Skye High
5002 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5003 Clash in C class
5004 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5005 Terwey tops Castrop
5006 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5007 Bucuresti 179 school
5008 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5009 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5010 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5011 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5012 Bundesliga back to normal
5013 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5014 Belgian Championship, part 1
5015 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5016 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5017 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5018 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5019 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5020 Vit views of vital points
5021 Red roses for favourite friend
5022 Flowers for ladies today
5023 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5024 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5025 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5026 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5027 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5028 Fredda first in KILL-A
5029 Future Champs of Hungary
5030 Chen chopped Dresden
5031 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5032 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5033 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5034 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5035 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5036 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5037 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5038 Berlin is one of several new awards
5039 Three won three in Nottingham
5040 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5041 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5042 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5043 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5044 Record audience expected at KGS
5045 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5046 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5047 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5048 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5049 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5050 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5051 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5052 Cambridge wins British League
5053 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5054 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5055 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5056 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5057 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5058 Quarter of a century at Antony
5059 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5060 Youngest pro ever is female
5061 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5062 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5063 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5064 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5065 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5066 Metta takes Tortellino
5067 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5068 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5069 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5070 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5071 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5072 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5073 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5074 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5075 Go behind bars
5076 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5077 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5078 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5079 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5080 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5081 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5082 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5083 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5084 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5085 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5086 Pal Pandanet Prime
5087 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5088 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5089 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5090 Rengo Song Contest
5091 European Go Congress in Tampere
5092 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5093 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5094 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5095 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5096 Growth of Wintergo
5097 Chinese took over London
5098 Short Summary of Last Week
5099 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5100 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5101 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5102 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5103 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5104 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5105 Book review 3-4: same structure
5106 Book review 3: Kamakura
5107 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5108 X-mas number puzzle
5109 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5110 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5111 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5112 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5113 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5114 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5115 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5116 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5117 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5118 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5119 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5120 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5121 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5122 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5123 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5124 test
5125 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5126 Hungarian League
5127 Sunday December 13 - local results
5128 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5129 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5130 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5131 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5132 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5133 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5134 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5135 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5136 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5137 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5138 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5139 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5140 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5141 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5142 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5143 Secret of our style
5144 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5145 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5146 Oliver Wolf
5147 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5148 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5149 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5150 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5151 Pop Panda of Milano
5152 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5153 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5154 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5155 Mistrz Polski
5156 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5157 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5158 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5159 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5160 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5161 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5162 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5163 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5164 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5165 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5166 New: Life and Death channel
5167 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5168 Need for more reporters
5169 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5170 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5171 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5172 Wintergo will grow
5173 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5174 French Youth Congress
5175 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5176 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5177 Toulouse trashes to title
5178 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5179 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5180 Kido Cup
5181 Kölner Go-Turnier
5182 French GO Open Championship
5183 4 tournaments broadcasted
5184 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5185 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5186 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5187 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5188 FJ strikes again!
5189 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5190 Brabant 2008
5191 Joseki lessons part 2
5192 watch on fullscreen
5193 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5194 VIP-membership auto login
5195 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5196 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5197 Congress Champions 2008
5198 Naruto Reborn
5199 congress news 2008
5200 Naruto at the congress 2008
5201 Monkeys on a rock
5202 European Masters 2008
5203 Start European Go Congress 2008
5204 1000 members
5205 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5206 Tale about cats
5207 The European Masters 2007
5208 Vilach 2007
5209 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg