Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Freiburger Turnier 36-2017

12062842
Germany The Freiburger Turnier, a class A tournament, played from 02-09-2017 to 03-09-2017 in Freiburg, Germany, was won by Kevin Sbai 3d, second came Chu Lu 4d and third was Malte Kracht 2d (photo)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sun 10 September 2017




1 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
2 Steps 46-2018
3 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
4 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
5 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
6 Herkules Cup 46-2018
7 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
8 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
9 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
10 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
11 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
12 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
13 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
14 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
15 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
16 Austrian Open 2018
17 Finnish Championship 2018 League
18 Polish Championship League 46-2018
19 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
20 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
21 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
22 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
23 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
24 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
25 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
26 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
27 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
28 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
29 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
30 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
31 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
32 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
33 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
34 Three Peaks 45-2018
35 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
36 Ankara City Tournament 201806
37 La Carboneria 45-2018
38 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
39 Brussels Tournament 2018
40 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
41 Wessex 44-2018
42 Open do Porto 2018
43 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
44 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
45 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
46 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
47 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
48 Odense October 2018
49 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
50 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
51 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
52 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
53 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
54 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
55 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
56 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
57 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
58 Northern 43-2018
59 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
60 2018 Izmir Championship final
61 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
62 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
63 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
64 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
65 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
66 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
67 43-2018
68 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
69 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
70 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
71 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
72 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
73 Kauno GO taure 2018
74 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
75 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
76 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
77 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
78 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
79 Slovenian Championship 2018
80 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
81 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
82 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
83 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
84 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
85 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
86 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
87 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
88 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
89 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
90 Ukrainian Cup 2018
91 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
92 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
93 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
94 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
95 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
96 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
97 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
98 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
99 Campionato Italiano 2018
100 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
101 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
102 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
103 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
104 Oulun Syksy 2018
105 Club Tournament 41-2018
106 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
107 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
108 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
109 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
110 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
111 International Teams 41-2018
112 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
113 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
114 Go Open Mikulov 2018
115 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
116 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
117 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
118 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
119 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
120 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
121 KotiGo 40-2018
122 JapanFest 40-2018
123 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
124 TMH Rapid 40-2018
125 Northern League 40-2018
126 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
127 Bochumer Bambus 2018
128 Westeros Open 40-2018
129 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
130 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
131 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
132 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
133 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
134 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
135 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
136 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
137 Cup of Rivne 2018
138 Copenhagen Open 2018
139 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
140 Swindon 40-2018
141 Belfast Handicap 2018
142 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
143 September Go Tournament 39-2018
144 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
145 Sheffield 39-2018
146 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
147 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
148 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
149 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
150 Rapid 34 39-2018
151 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
152 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
153 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
154 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
155 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
156 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
157 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
158 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
159 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
160 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
161 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
162 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
163 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
164 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
165 Cornish Open 37-2018
166 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
167 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
168 37-2018
169 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
170 Jaakko Munkki 2018
171 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
172 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
173 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
174 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
175 Arundel 36-2018
176 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
177 Brno Go Open 2018
178 Stockholm Open 2018
179 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
180 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
181 SoImba Cup 2018
182 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
183 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
184 Summer Tournament 35-2018
185 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
186 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
187 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
188 Cup of Perm 35-2018
189 Odense Harvest 2018
190 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
191 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
192 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
193 MSO open 34-2018
194 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
195 Zomergo 2018
196 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
197 Nostalgija 2018
198 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
199 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
200 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
201 Go Queen 2018
202 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
203 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
204 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
205 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
206 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
207 Barbacoa 32-2018
208 SommerGoTreffen 2018
209 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
210 Pair Go live
211 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
212 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
213 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
214 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
215 Serbian Cup 2018
216 EGC2018 round 2
217 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
218 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
219 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
220 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
221 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
222 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
223 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
224 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
225 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
226 Kyiv Summer 2018
227 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
228 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
229 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
230 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
231 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
232 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
233 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
234 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
235 Go Camp 2018
236 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
237 Moyo Open 2018
238 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
239 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
240 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
241 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
242 Continuous Go 28-2018
243 Moletu taure 2018
244 Sun Cup 28-2018
245 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
246 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
247 Zaibas 2018
248 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
249 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
250 City Day 27-2018
251 Welsh Open 27-2018
252 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
253 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
254 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
255 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
256 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
257 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
258 Czech Go Championship 2018
259 Rapid 33 27-2018
260 Cup of Russia 27-2018
261 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
262 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
263 2018 Irish championship league
264 Central Go School June 26-2018
265 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
266 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
267 Scottish Open 26-2018
268 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
269 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
270 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
271 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
272 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
273 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
274 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
275 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
276 Hello Summer 25-2018
277 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
278 Durham 25-2018
279 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
280 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
281 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
282 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
283 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
284 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
285 Zelenkovac 2018
286 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
287 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
288 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
289 Torneo Bologna 2018
290 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
291 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
292 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
293 Martinicup 23-2018
294 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
295 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
296 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
297 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
298 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
299 Levels 23-2018
300 Swiss Championship 2018
301 Open Lisboa 2018
302 Summer Go Tournament 2018
303 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
304 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
305 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
306 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
307 Challengers 22-2018
308 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
309 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
310 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
311 NTLO 22-2018
312 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
313 Manchester Summer 22-2018
314 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
315 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
316 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
317 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
318 Go Open Pisek 2018
319 School Leader Go 22-2018
320 La Carboneria 22-2018
321 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
322 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
323 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
324 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
325 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
326 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
327 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
328 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
329 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
330 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
331 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
332 Baltik Cup 21-2018
333 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
334 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
335 Go in Duketown 21-2018
336 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
337 KidoCup 2018Main
338 KidoCup 2018Top 8
339 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
340 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
341 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
342 Swedish championship 2018
343 MENSA 2018 go turnir
344 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
345 La Carboneria 20-2018
346 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
347 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
348 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
349 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
350 School Leader Go 20-2018
351 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
352 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
353 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
354 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
355 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
356 Ankara City Tournament 201805
357 Bracknell 20-2018
358 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
359 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
360 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
361 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
362 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
363 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
364 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
365 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
366 Barlow 20-2018
367 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
368 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
369 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
370 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
371 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
372 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
373 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
374 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
375 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
376 School Leader Go 19-2018
377 Championship of UFD 19-2018
378 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
379 Candidates 19-2018
380 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
381 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
382 Championship of SFD 19-2018
383 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
384 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
385 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
386 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
387 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
388 Tartu Spring 2018
389 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
390 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
391 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
392 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
393 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
394 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
395 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
396 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
397 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
398 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
399 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
400 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
401 9 Chinacup 18-2018
402 Danish Championship 2018
403 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
404 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
405 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
406 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
407 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
408 9 China Cup 18-2018
409 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
410 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
411 Ankara City Tournament 201804
412 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
413 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
414 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
415 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
416 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
417 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
418 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
419 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
420 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
421 Oulun Kevat 2018
422 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
423 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
424 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
425 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
426 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
427 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
428 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
429 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
430 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
431 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
432 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
433 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
434 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
435 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
436 Apeldoorn 2018
437 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
438 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
439 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
440 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
441 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
442 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
443 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
444 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
445 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
446 Odense Spring 2018
447 School Leader Go 16-2018
448 Torneo di Bassano 2018
449 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
450 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
451 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
452 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
453 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
454 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
455 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
456 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
457 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
458 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
459 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
460 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
461 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
462 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
463 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
464 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
465 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
466 Romanian Championship U18 2018
467 Romanian Championship U14 2018
468 Romanian Championship U16 2018
469 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
470 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
471 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
472 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
473 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
474 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
475 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
476 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
477 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
478 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
479 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
480 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
481 British Open 15-2018
482 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
483 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
484 Go Open Plzen 2018
485 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
486 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
487 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
488 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
489 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
490 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
491 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
492 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
493 Championship of Minsk 2018
494 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
495 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
496 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
497 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
498 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
499 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
500 NIS OPEN 2018
501 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
502 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
503 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
504 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
505 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
506 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
507 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
508 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
509 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
510 Polish Youth Championship 2018
511 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
512 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
513 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
514 Kani 6 2018
515 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
516 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
517 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
518 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
519 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
520 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
521 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
522 Helsinki Open 2018
523 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
524 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
525 Trigantius 11-2018
526 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
527 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
528 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
529 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
530 Vaesteraas Open 2018
531 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
532 Skye 10-2018
533 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
534 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
535 South Manchester Main 10-2018
536 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
537 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
538 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
539 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
540 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
541 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
542 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
543 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
544 Championship of Rivne 2018
545 La Carboneria 09-2018
546 La Carboneria 08-2018
547 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
548 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
549 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
550 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
551 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
552 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
553 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
554 Spring Go camp 2018
555 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
556 LGC grand opening 08-2018
557 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
558 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
559 Trondheim Open 2018
560 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
561 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
562 Sretenje 2018
563 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
564 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
565 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
566 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
567 Foras 2018
568 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
569 VaDo Cup 2018
570 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
571 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
572 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
573 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
574 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
575 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
576 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
577 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
578 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
579 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
580 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
581 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
582 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
583 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
584 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
585 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
586 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
587 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
588 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
589 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
590 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
591 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
592 Lariks-2018
593 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
594 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
595 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
596 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
597 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
598 Cheshire Open 06-2018
599 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
600 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
601 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
602 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
603 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
604 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
605 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
606 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
607 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
608 Winter Tournament 05-2018
609 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
610 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
611 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
612 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
613 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
614 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
615 Odense New Year 2018
616 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
617 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
618 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
619 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
620 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
621 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
622 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
623 Essen 2018
624 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
625 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
626 Maidenhead 04-2018
627 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
628 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
629 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
630 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
631 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
632 04-2018
633 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
634 Go Winter Camp - an international event
635 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
636 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
637 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
638 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
639 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
640 Jusandan 2018
641 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
642 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
643 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
644 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
645 New Year Tournament 01-2018
646 London Open 01-2018
647 wintergo 2017 01-2018
648 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
649 The best Winter Camp ever
650 31st 01-2018
651 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
652 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
653 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
654 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
655 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
656 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
657 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
658 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
659 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
660 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
661 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
662 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
663 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
664 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
665 Slnovrat 2017
666 Odense Christmas 2017
667 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
668 YliGo Cup Final 2017
669 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
670 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
671 Winter Tournament 2017
672 Go Festival 50-2017
673 Championship of Tver 50-2017
674 Polish Championship League 50-2017
675 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
676 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
677 Arate Tournament 50-2017
678 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
679 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
680 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
681 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
682 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
683 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
684 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
685 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
686 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
687 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
688 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
689 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
690 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
691 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
692 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
693 Coventry 49-2017
694 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
695 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
696 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
697 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
698 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
699 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
700 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
701 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
702 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
703 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
704 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
705 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
706 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
707 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
708 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
709 Turku Championship 2017
710 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
711 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
712 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
713 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
714 Balma tournament 48-2017
715 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
716 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
717 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
718 Lausanne2017
719 Championship of Belarus 2017
720 Open do Porto 2017
721 Gothenburg Open 2017
722 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
723 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
724 Cork Go Tournament 2017
725 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
726 City Championship 48-2017
727 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
728 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
729 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
730 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
731 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
732 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
733 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
734 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
735 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
736 Go Baron 47-2017
737 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
738 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
739 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
740 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
741 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
742 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
743 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
744 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
745 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
746 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
747 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
748 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
749 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
750 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
751 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
752 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
753 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
754 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
755 British Youth Championship 47-2017
756 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
757 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
758 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
759 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
760 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
761 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
762 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
763 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
764 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
765 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
766 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
767 Finnish Championship League 2017
768 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
769 Cup of Kyiv 2017
770 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
771 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
772 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
773 Torneo di Pisa 2017
774 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
775 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
776 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
777 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
778 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
779 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
780 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
781 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
782 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
783 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
784 Three Peaks 45-2017
785 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
786 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
787 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
788 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
789 Challengers 45-2017
790 Helsinki Casual 2017
791 Hungarian Open 2017
792 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
793 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
794 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
795 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
796 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
797 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
798 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
799 Kutina Open 2017
800 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
801 Wessex 44-2017
802 Fredericia Autumn 2017
803 Norwegian Championship 2017
804 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
805 2017 Brussels tournament
806 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
807 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
808 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
809 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
810 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
811 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
812 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
813 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
814 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
815 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
816 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
817 La Carboneria 44-2017
818 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
819 Kauno GO taure 2017
820 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
821 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
822 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
823 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
824 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
825 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
826 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
827 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
828 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
829 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
830 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
831 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
832 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
833 La Carboneria 42-2017
834 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
835 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
836 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
837 Northern 42-2017
838 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
839 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
840 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
841 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
842 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
843 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
844 Slovenian Championship 2017
845 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
846 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
847 Hobby 2017
848 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
849 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
850 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
851 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
852 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
853 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
854 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
855 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
856 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
857 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
858 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
859 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
860 Go Open Mikulov 2017
861 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
862 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
863 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
864 Autumn sonata 41-2017
865 La Carboneria 40-2017
866 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
867 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
868 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
869 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
870 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
871 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
872 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
873 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
874 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
875 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
876 Bochumer Bambus 2017
877 Swindon 40-2017
878 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
879 BGA Title Match 2017
880 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
881 Cup of Rivne 2017
882 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
883 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
884 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
885 Copenhagen Open 2017
886 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
887 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
888 Sheffield 39-2017
889 SM1-karsinta 2017
890 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
891 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
892 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
893 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
894 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
895 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
896 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
897 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
898 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
899 CMS 170921 38-2017
900 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
901 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
902 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
903 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
904 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
905 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
906 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
907 Far East Tournament 38-2017
908 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
909 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
910 YliGo Cup 2017
911 Cornish Open 37-2017
912 Opening of the Season 37-2017
913 Moscow Cup 37-2017
914 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
915 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
916 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
917 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
918 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
919 Delfts Toernooi 2017
920 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
921 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
922 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
923 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
924 Nostalgija 2017
925 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
926 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
927 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
928 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
929 Moravian Open 2017
930 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
931 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
932 Zomergo 2017
933 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
934 Karelia Cup 35-2017
935 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
936 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
937 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
938 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
939 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
940 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
941 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
942 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
943 ODESA OPEN 2017
944 Stockholm Open 2017
945 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
946 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
947 So-Imba Cup 2017
948 MSO Open 34-2017
949 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
950 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
951 Arundel 33-2017
952 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
953 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
954 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
955 Summer Time 32-2017
956 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
957 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
958 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
959 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
960 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
961 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
962 Nagabiku 31-2017
963 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
964 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
965 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
966 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
967 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
968 Go Camp 2017
969 Belfast 2017
970 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
971 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
972 Summer Time 29-2017
973 Kyiv Summer 2017
974 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
975 16th Moyo Open 2017
976 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
977 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
978 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
979 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
980 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
981 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
982 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
983 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
984 Stuttgart_2017
985 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
986 GGT2017
987 Kylma Kivi 2017
988 Czech Championship 27-2017
989 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
990 La Carboneria 27-2017
991 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
992 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
993 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
994 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
995 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
996 Open Constanta 26-2017
997 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
998 GO Rapid CT 2017
999 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1000 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1001 Welsh Open 26-2017
1002 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1003 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1004 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1005 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1006 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1007 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1008 SGF 2017
1009 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1010 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1011 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1012 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1013 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1014 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1015 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1016 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1017 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1018 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1019 Open Lisboa 2017
1020 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1021 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1022 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1023 Durham 24-2017
1024 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1025 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1026 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1027 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1028 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1029 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1030 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1031 La Carboneria 23-2017
1032 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1033 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1034 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1035 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1036 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1037 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1038 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1039 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1040 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1041 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1042 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1043 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1044 Scottish Open 22-2017
1045 Challengers 22-2017
1046 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1047 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1048 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1049 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1050 Odense May 2017
1051 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1052 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1053 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1054 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1055 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1056 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1057 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1058 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1059 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1060 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1061 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1062 Il Gladiatore 2017
1063 Pisek Open 2017
1064 Strasbourg2017
1065 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1066 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1067 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1068 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1069 Nagabiku 20-2017
1070 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1071 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1072 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1073 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1074 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1075 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1076 Croatian Open 2017
1077 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1078 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1079 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1080 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1081 Bracknell 20-2017
1082 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1083 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1084 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1085 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1086 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1087 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1088 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1089 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1090 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1091 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1092 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1093 Danish Championship 2017
1094 La Carboneria 20-2017
1095 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1096 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1097 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1098 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1099 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1100 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1101 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1102 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1103 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1104 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1105 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1106 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1107 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1108 Club Tournament 19-2017
1109 Pantin Tournament 2017
1110 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1111 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1112 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1113 Apeldoorn 2017
1114 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1115 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1116 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1117 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1118 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1119 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1120 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1121 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1122 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1123 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1124 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1125 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1126 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1127 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1128 Barlow 18-2017
1129 Candidates 18-2017
1130 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1131 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1132 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1133 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1134 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1135 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1136 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1137 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1138 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1139 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1140 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1141 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1142 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1143 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1144 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1145 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1146 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1147 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1148 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1149 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1150 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1151 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1152 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1153 Martinicup 17-2017
1154 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1155 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1156 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1157 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1158 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1159 Nordic Championship 2017
1160 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1161 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1162 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1163 British Open 15-2017
1164 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1165 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1166 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1167 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1168 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1169 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1170 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1171 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1172 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1173 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1174 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1175 La Carboneria 13-2017
1176 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1177 Antwerp 13-2017
1178 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1179 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1180 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1181 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1182 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1183 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1184 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1185 Spring Seville 13-2017
1186 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1187 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1188 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1189 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1190 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1191 South Manchester 12-2017
1192 Fredericia Spring 2017
1193 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1194 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1195 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1196 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1197 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1198 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1199 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1200 Helsinki Open 2017
1201 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1202 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1203 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1204 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1205 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1206 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1207 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1208 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1209 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1210 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1211 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1212 Nikorai do 10-2017
1213 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1214 Trigantius 10-2017
1215 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1216 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1217 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1218 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1219 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1220 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1221 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1222 Kido Cup 09-2017
1223 Nagabiku 09-2017
1224 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1225 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1226 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1227 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1228 Trondheim Open 2017
1229 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1230 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1231 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1232 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1233 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1234 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1235 Haags Toernooi 2017
1236 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1237 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1238 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1239 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1240 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1241 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1242 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1243 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1244 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1245 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1246 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1247 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1248 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1249 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1250 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1251 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1252 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1253 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1254 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1255 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1256 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1257 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1258 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1259 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1260 La Carboneria 06-2017
1261 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1262 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1263 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1264 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1265 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1266 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1267 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1268 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1269 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1270 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1271 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1272 La Carboneria 05-2017
1273 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1274 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1275 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1276 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1277 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1278 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1279 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1280 Lariks-17 05-2017
1281 Olomouc 2017
1282 Odense tournament 05-2017
1283 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1284 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1285 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1286 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1287 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1288 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1289 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1290 Essen 2017
1291 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1292 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1293 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1294 Maidenhead 04-2017
1295 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1296 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1297 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1298 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1299 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1300 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1301 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1302 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1303 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1304 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1305 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1306 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1307 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1308 Trys karaliai 2017
1309 Jusandan 2017
1310 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1311 La Carboneria 02-2017
1312 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1313 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1314 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1315 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1316 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1317 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1318 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1319 London Open 01-2017
1320 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1321 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1322 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1323 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1324 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1325 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1326 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1327 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1328 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1329 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1330 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1331 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1332 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1333 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1334 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1335 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1336 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1337 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1338 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1339 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1340 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1341 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1342 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1343 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1344 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1345 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1346 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1347 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1348 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1349 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1350 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1351 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1352 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1353 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1354 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1355 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1356 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1357 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1358 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1359 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1360 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1361 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1362 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1363 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1364 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1365 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1366 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1367 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1368 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1369 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1370 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1371 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1372 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1373 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1374 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1375 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1376 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1377 Udine2016
1378 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1379 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1380 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1381 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1382 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1383 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1384 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1385 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1386 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1387 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1388 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1389 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1390 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1391 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1392 Coventry 48-2016
1393 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1394 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1395 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1396 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1397 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1398 Turku Championship 2016
1399 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1400 Gothenburg Open 2016
1401 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1402 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1403 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1404 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1405 Austrian Open 2016
1406 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1407 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1408 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1409 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1410 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1411 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1412 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1413 Go Baron 2016
1414 City Championship 47-2016
1415 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1416 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1417 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1418 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1419 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1420 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1421 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1422 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1423 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1424 GO Open Opava 2016
1425 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1426 Three Peaks 46-2016
1427 Club Tournament 45-2016
1428 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1429 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1430 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1431 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1432 Kauno GO taure 2016
1433 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1434 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1435 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1436 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1437 Helsinki Casual 2016
1438 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1439 Challengers 44-2016
1440 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1441 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1442 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1443 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1444 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1445 Norwegian Championship 2016
1446 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1447 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1448 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1449 Wessex 44-2016
1450 Cordenons2016
1451 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1452 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1453 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1454 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1455 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1456 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1457 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1458 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1459 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1460 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1461 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1462 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1463 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1464 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1465 Hobby 2016
1466 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1467 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1468 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1469 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1470 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1471 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1472 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1473 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1474 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1475 Folka tournament 42-2016
1476 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1477 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1478 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1479 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1480 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1481 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1482 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1483 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1484 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1485 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1486 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1487 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1488 SM2-karsinta 2016
1489 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1490 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1491 Slovenian Championship 2016
1492 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1493 Sheffield 41-2016
1494 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1495 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1496 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1497 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1498 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1499 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1500 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1501 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1502 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1503 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1504 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1505 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1506 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1507 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1508 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1509 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1510 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1511 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1512 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1513 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1514 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1515 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1516 Stockholm Open 2016
1517 Club Tournament 40-2016
1518 La Carboneria 39-2016
1519 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1520 Czech Championship 39-2016
1521 Copenhagen Open 2016
1522 Stuttgart 2016
1523 Swindon 39-2016
1524 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1525 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1526 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1527 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1528 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1529 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1530 Cup of Rivne 2016
1531 Belfast Open 2016
1532 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1533 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1534 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1535 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1536 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1537 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1538 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1539 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1540 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1541 Zory 38-2016
1542 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1543 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1544 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1545 Cornish Open 37-2016
1546 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1547 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1548 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1549 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1550 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1551 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1552 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1553 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1554 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1555 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1556 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1557 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1558 Northern 36-2016
1559 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1560 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1561 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1562 Scottish League 36-2016
1563 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1564 Torneo di Este 2016
1565 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1566 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1567 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1568 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1569 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1570 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1571 Moravian Open 35-2016
1572 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1573 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1574 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1575 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1576 MSO Open 35-2016
1577 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1578 Nami Go 35-2016
1579 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1580 eGoban Cup 2016
1581 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1582 Naisten SM 2016
1583 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1584 Zomergo 2016
1585 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1586 Odense August 2016
1587 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1588 Arundel 34-2016
1589 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1590 Tallinn 2016
1591 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1592 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1593 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1594 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1595 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1596 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1597 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1598 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1599 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1600 Scottish League 33-2016
1601 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1602 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1603 Kyiv Summer 2016
1604 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1605 Kylma Kivi 2016
1606 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1607 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1608 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1609 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1610 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1611 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1612 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1613 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1614 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1615 Open de Lisboa 2016
1616 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1617 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1618 Moletu taure 2016
1619 Moletai Rapid 2016
1620 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1621 Serbian Cup 2016
1622 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1623 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1624 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1625 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1626 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1627 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1628 Go Camp 2016
1629 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1630 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1631 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1632 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1633 La Carboneria 27-2016
1634 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1635 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1636 Scottish League 27-2016
1637 GGT2016
1638 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1639 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1640 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1641 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1642 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1643 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1644 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1645 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1646 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1647 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1648 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1649 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1650 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1651 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1652 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1653 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1654 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1655 Welsh Open 25-2016
1656 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1657 Club tournament 25-2016
1658 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1659 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1660 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1661 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1662 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1663 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1664 Durham 24-2016
1665 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1666 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1667 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1668 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1669 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1670 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1671 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1672 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1673 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1674 Csiki Cup 2016
1675 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1676 Scottish Open 22-2016
1677 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1678 Challengers 22-2016
1679 Odense Summer 2016
1680 Semifinala CN 2016
1681 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1682 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1683 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1684 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1685 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1686 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1687 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1688 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1689 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1690 Tartu Spring 2016
1691 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1692 Strasbourg2016
1693 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1694 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1695 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1696 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1697 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1698 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1699 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1700 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1701 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1702 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1703 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1704 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1705 Kidocup Main 2016
1706 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1707 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1708 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1709 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1710 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1711 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1712 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1713 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1714 Moletai 2016
1715 Croatia Open 19-2016
1716 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1717 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1718 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1719 Scottish League 19-2016
1720 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1721 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1722 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1723 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1724 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1725 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1726 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1727 La Carboneria 19-2016
1728 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1729 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1730 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1731 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1732 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1733 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1734 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1735 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1736 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1737 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1738 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1739 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1740 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1741 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1742 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1743 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1744 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1745 Candidates 18-2016
1746 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1747 CN Tineret 2016
1748 Club tournament 17-2016
1749 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1750 Danish Championship 2016
1751 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1752 Oslo Open 2016
1753 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1754 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1755 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1756 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1757 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1758 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1759 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1760 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1761 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1762 Ascona 2016
1763 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1764 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1765 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1766 Martinicup 17-2016
1767 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1768 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1769 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1770 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1771 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1772 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1773 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1774 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1775 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1776 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1777 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1778 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1779 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1780 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1781 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1782 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1783 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1784 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1785 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1786 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1787 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1788 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1789 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1790 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1791 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1792 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1793 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1794 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1795 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1796 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1797 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1798 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1799 Good mood 16-2016
1800 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1801 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1802 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1803 Fredericia Spring 2016
1804 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1805 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1806 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1807 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1808 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1809 Apeldoorn 2016
1810 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1811 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1812 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1813 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1814 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1815 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1816 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1817 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1818 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1819 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1820 British Open 14-2016
1821 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1822 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1823 District Groningen 14-2016
1824 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1825 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1826 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1827 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1828 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1829 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1830 Go Festival 13-2016
1831 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1832 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1833 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1834 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1835 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1836 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1837 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1838 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1839 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1840 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1841 Nordic Championships 2016
1842 Club Tournament 12-2016
1843 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1844 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1845 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1846 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1847 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1848 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1849 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1850 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1851 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1852 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1853 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1854 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1855 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1856 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1857 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1858 OPEN IGC 2016
1859 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1860 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1861 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1862 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1863 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1864 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1865 Nikorai do 12-2016
1866 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1867 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1868 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1869 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1870 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1871 Trigantius 11-2016
1872 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1873 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1874 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1875 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1876 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1877 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1878 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1879 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1880 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1881 Skye 10-2016
1882 Dragon Cup 2016
1883 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1884 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1885 La Carboneria 10-2016
1886 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1887 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1888 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1889 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1890 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1891 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1892 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1893 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1894 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1895 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1896 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1897 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1898 Odense Winter 2016
1899 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1900 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1901 Kido Cup 08-2016
1902 Foras 2016
1903 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1904 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1905 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1906 La Carboneria 08-2016
1907 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1908 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1909 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1910 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1911 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1912 La Carboneria 07-2016
1913 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1914 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1915 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1916 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1917 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1918 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1919 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1920 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1921 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1922 Helsinki Open 2016
1923 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1924 Good mood 06-2016
1925 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1926 Haags Toernooi 2016
1927 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1928 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1929 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1930 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1931 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1932 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1933 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1934 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1935 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1936 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1937 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1938 Hana Cup 05-2016
1939 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1940 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1941 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1942 La Carboneria 04-2016
1943 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1944 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1945 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1946 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1947 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1948 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1949 Maidenhead 03-2016
1950 Essen 2016
1951 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1952 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1953 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1954 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1955 Trys karaliai 2016
1956 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1957 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1958 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1959 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1960 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1961 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1962 Jusandan 02-2016
1963 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1964 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1965 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1966 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1967 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1968 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1969 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1970 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1971 London Open 01-2016
1972 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1973 Club tournament 01-2016
1974 Restart of EuroGoTV
1975 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1976 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1977 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1978 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1979 Close to be back online!!
1980 And....will we be back?!!
1981 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1982 Challengers 22-2015
1983 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1984 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1985 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1986 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1987 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1988 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1989 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1990 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1991 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1992 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1993 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1994 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1995 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1996 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1997 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1998 Chinese National Team Championship results
1999 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2000 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2001 Bracknell 21-2015
2002 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2003 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2004 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2005 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2006 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2007 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2008 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2009 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2010 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2011 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2012 Swedish Championships 2015
2013 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2014 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2015 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2016 La Carboneria 20-2015
2017 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2018 XVIII Madrid 2015
2019 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2020 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2021 Chinese National Team Championship
2022 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2023 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2024 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2025 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2026 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2027 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2028 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2029 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2030 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2031 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2032 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2033 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2034 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2035 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2036 GLOBIS Cup and more
2037 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2038 Apeldoorn 2015
2039 Candidates 19-2015
2040 Danish Championship 2015
2041 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2042 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2043 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2044 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2045 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2046 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2047 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2048 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2049 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2050 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2051 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2052 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2053 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2054 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2055 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2056 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2057 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2058 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2059 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2060 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2061 Oslo Open 2015
2062 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2063 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2064 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2065 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2066 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2067 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2068 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2069 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2070 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2071 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2072 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2073 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2074 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2075 Open EPFL 2015
2076 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2077 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2078 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2079 Fredericia Spring 2015
2080 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2081 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2082 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2083 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2084 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2085 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2086 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2087 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2088 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2089 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2090 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2091 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2092 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2093 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2094 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2095 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2096 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2097 Club Tournament 16-2015
2098 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2099 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2100 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2101 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2102 GO Open Plzen 2015
2103 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2104 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2105 Oulun Kevat 2015
2106 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2107 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2108 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2109 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2110 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2111 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2112 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2113 Nordic Championship 2015
2114 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2115 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2116 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2117 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2118 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2119 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2120 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2121 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2122 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2123 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2124 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2125 Go Festival 14-2015
2126 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2127 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2128 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2129 British Open 14-2015
2130 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2131 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2132 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2133 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2134 3la 13-2015
2135 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2136 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2137 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2138 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2139 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2140 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2141 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2142 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2143 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2144 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2145 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2146 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2147 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2148 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2149 Erlangen 2015
2150 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2151 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2152 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2153 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2154 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2155 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2156 Club Tournament 13-2015
2157 GO for Luzern 2015
2158 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2159 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2160 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2161 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2162 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2163 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2164 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2165 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2166 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2167 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2168 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2169 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2170 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2171 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2172 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2173 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2174 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2175 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2176 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2177 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2178 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2179 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2180 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2181 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2182 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2183 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2184 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2185 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2186 Betting on the next move is back!
2187 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2188 La Carboneria 11-2015
2189 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2190 Trigantius 11-2015
2191 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2192 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2193 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2194 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2195 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2196 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2197 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2198 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2199 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2200 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2201 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2202 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2203 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2204 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2205 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2206 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2207 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2208 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2209 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2210 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2211 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2212 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2213 La Carboneria 09-2015
2214 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2215 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2216 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2217 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2218 Kido Cup 09-2015
2219 Club Tournament 09-2015
2220 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2221 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2222 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2223 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2224 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2225 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2226 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2227 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2228 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2229 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2230 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2231 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2232 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2233 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2234 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2235 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2236 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2237 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2238 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2239 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2240 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2241 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2242 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2243 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2244 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2245 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2246 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2247 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2248 Club Tournament 07-2015
2249 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2250 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2251 EGF Academy
2252 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2253 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2254 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2255 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2256 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2257 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2258 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2259 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2260 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2261 NOW LIVE
2262 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2263 Larix-2015
2264 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2265 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2266 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2267 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2268 13th TIS 06-2015
2269 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2270 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2271 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2272 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2273 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2274 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2275 Odense New Year 2015
2276 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2277 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2278 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2279 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2280 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2281 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2282 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2283 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2284 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2285 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2286 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2287 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2288 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2289 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2290 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2291 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2292 Maidenhead 05-2015
2293 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2294 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2295 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2296 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2297 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2298 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2299 New Improved Search Function
2300 Jusandan 2015
2301 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2302 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2303 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2304 Torneo della Befana 2015
2305 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2306 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2307 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2308 2015 Irish championship league
2309 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2310 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2311 Essen 2015
2312 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2313 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2314 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2315 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2316 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2317 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2318 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2319 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2320 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2321 London Open 01-2015
2322 Club tournament 01-2015
2323 2015
2324 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2325 La Carboneria 01-2014
2326 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2327 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2328 New Year tournament 01-2014
2329 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2330 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2331 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2332 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2333 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2334 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2335 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2336 2014 Li Min Cup
2337 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2338 AGOCA League 52-2014
2339 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2340 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2341 La Carboneria 52-2014
2342 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2343 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2344 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2345 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2346 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2347 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2348 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2349 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2350 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2351 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2352 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2353 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2354 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2355 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2356 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2357 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2358 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2359 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2360 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2361 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2362 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2363 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2364 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2365 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2366 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2367 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2368 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2369 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2370 Czech Female Championship 2014
2371 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2372 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2373 Italian Championship 2014
2374 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2375 Paris Meijin A 2014
2376 Paris Meijin B 2014
2377 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2378 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2379 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2380 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2381 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2382 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2383 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2384 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2385 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2386 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2387 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2388 South London: teachers 50-2014
2389 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2390 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2391 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2392 Odense Christmas 2014
2393 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2394 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2395 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2396 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2397 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2398 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2399 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2400 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2401 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2402 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2403 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2404 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2405 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2406 La Carboneria 48-2014
2407 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2408 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2409 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2410 Mangafest 2014
2411 Gothenburg Open 2014
2412 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2413 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2414 Turku Championship 48-2014
2415 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2416 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2417 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2418 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2419 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2420 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2421 Club tournament 47-2014
2422 La Carboneria 47-2014
2423 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2424 Three Peaks 47-2014
2425 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2426 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2427 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2428 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2429 City Championship 47-2014
2430 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2431 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2432 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2433 Salzburg2014
2434 Kauno taure 2014
2435 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2436 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2437 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2438 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2439 Letchworth 46-2014
2440 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2441 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2442 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2443 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2444 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2445 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2446 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2447 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2448 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2449 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2450 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2451 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2452 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2453 Fredericia Open 2014
2454 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2455 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2456 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2457 Wessex 44-2014
2458 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2459 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2460 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2461 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2462 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2463 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2464 Brussels 2014
2465 Oulun Syksy 2014
2466 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2467 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2468 La Carboneria 44-2014
2469 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2470 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2471 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2472 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2473 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2474 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2475 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2476 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2477 Open Porto 2014
2478 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2479 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2480 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2481 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2482 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2483 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2484 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2485 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2486 Tenuki 2014
2487 Slovenian Championship 2014
2488 Club Tournament 42-2014
2489 BGA Title Match 2014
2490 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2491 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2492 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2493 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2494 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2495 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2496 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2497 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2498 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2499 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2500 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2501 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2502 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2503 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2504 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2505 European Student Go Championship 2014
2506 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2507 Helsinki Casual 2014
2508 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2509 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2510 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2511 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2512 Club Tournament 41-2014
2513 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2514 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2515 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2516 Man v Machine
2517 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2518 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2519 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2520 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2521 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2522 Swindon 40-2014
2523 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2524 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2525 Cup of Rivne 2014
2526 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2527 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2528 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2529 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2530 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2531 Zurich Tournament 2014
2532 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2533 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2534 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2535 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2536 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2537 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2538 Shropshire 39-2014
2539 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2540 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2541 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2542 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2543 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2544 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2545 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2546 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2547 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2548 Cornish Open 38-2014
2549 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2550 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2551 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2552 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2553 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2554 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2555 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2556 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2557 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2558 Northern 37-2014
2559 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2560 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2561 City Day 37-2014
2562 Odense Harvest 2014
2563 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2564 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2565 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2566 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2567 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2568 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2569 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2570 International Go Cup 37-2014
2571 Mangalia open 36-2014
2572 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2573 EZERAI 2014
2574 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2575 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2576 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2577 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2578 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2579 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2580 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2581 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2582 Belfast 2014
2583 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2584 MSO Open 35-2014
2585 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2586 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2587 Stockholm Open 2014
2588 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2589 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2590 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2591 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2592 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2593 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2594 Zomergo_2014
2595 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2596 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2597 2014 August Tournament
2598 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2599 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2600 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2601 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2602 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2603 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2604 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2605 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2606 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2607 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2608 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2609 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2610 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2611 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2612 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2613 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2614 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2615 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2616 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2617 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2618 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2619 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2620 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2621 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2622 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2623 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2624 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2625 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2626 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2627 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2628 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2629 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2630 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2631 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2632 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2633 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2634 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2635 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2636 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2637 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2638 Part 2
2639 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2640 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2641 2014 July Tournament
2642 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2643 Croatian open go championship 2014
2644 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2645 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2646 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2647 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2648 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2649 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2650 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2651 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2652 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2653 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2654 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2655 CPT2014Amstelveen
2656 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2657 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2658 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2659 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2660 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2661 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2662 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2663 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2664 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2665 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2666 Czech Championship 27-2014
2667 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2668 IGA Correspondence Championship
2669 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2670 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2671 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2672 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2673 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2674 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2675 Club Tournament 26-2014
2676 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2677 Welsh Open 26-2014
2678 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2679 EWGC 2014
2680 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2681 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2682 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2683 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2684 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2685 Vienna 2014
2686 Durham 25-2014
2687 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2688 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2689 Iron Man 2014
2690 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2691 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2692 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2693 Club Tournament 24-2014
2694 Open Lisboa 2014
2695 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2696 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2697 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2698 Kidocup 2014-Main
2699 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2700 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2701 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2702 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2703 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2704 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2705 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2706 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2707 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2708 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2709 Swedish Championship 2014
2710 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2711 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2712 Club Tournament 23-2014
2713 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2714 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2715 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2716 Victory Cup 23-2014
2717 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2718 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2719 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2720 Scottish Open 22-2014
2721 Challengers 22-2014
2722 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2723 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2724 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2725 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2726 Apeldoorn 2014
2727 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2728 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2729 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2730 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2731 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2732 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2733 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2734 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2735 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2736 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2737 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2738 La Carboneria 21-2014
2739 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2740 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2741 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2742 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2743 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2744 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2745 Freiburg 2014
2746 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2747 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2748 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2749 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2750 Open IGC 2014
2751 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2752 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2753 Danish Championship 2014
2754 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2755 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2756 XVII Madrid 2014
2757 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2758 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2759 Bracknell 20-2014
2760 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2761 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2762 Oslo Open 2014
2763 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2764 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2765 La Carboneria 19-2014
2766 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2767 Candidates 19-2014
2768 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2769 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2770 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2771 Go for Luzern 2014
2772 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2773 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2774 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2775 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2776 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2777 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2778 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2779 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2780 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2781 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2782 Club Tournament 18-2014
2783 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2784 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2785 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2786 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2787 Martinicup 17-2014
2788 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2789 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2790 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2791 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2792 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2793 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2794 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2795 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2796 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2797 Nordic Championship 2014
2798 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2799 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2800 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2801 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2802 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2803 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2804 Tournaments coming up
2805 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2806 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2807 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2808 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2809 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2810 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2811 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2812 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2813 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2814 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2815 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2816 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2817 Tula Cup 15-2014
2818 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2819 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2820 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2821 Antwerpen 2014
2822 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2823 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2824 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2825 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2826 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2827 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2828 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2829 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2830 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2831 La Carboneria 15-2014
2832 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2833 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2834 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2835 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2836 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2837 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2838 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2839 Birmingham 14-2014
2840 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2841 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2842 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2843 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2844 La Carboneria 13-2014
2845 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2846 Kani6 2014
2847 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2848 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2849 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2850 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2851 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2852 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2853 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2854 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2855 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2856 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2857 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2858 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2859 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2860 Skye 12-2014
2861 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2862 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2863 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2864 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2865 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2866 Vasteras Open 2014
2867 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2868 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2869 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2870 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2871 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2872 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2873 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2874 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2875 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2876 Trigantius 11-2014
2877 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2878 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2879 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2880 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2881 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2882 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2883 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2884 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2885 Go Festival 10-2014
2886 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2887 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2888 British Open 10-2014
2889 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2890 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2891 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2892 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2893 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2894 La Carboneria 09-2014
2895 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2896 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2897 Kido Cup 09-2014
2898 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2899 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2900 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2901 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2902 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2903 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2904 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2905 La Carboneria 08-2014
2906 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2907 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2908 2014 Confucius Cup
2909 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2910 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2911 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2912 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2913 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2914 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2915 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2916 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2917 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2918 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2919 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2920 Haags Toernooi 2014
2921 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2922 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2923 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2924 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2925 12th TIS 07-2014
2926 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2927 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2928 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2929 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2930 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2931 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2932 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2933 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2934 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2935 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2936 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2937 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2938 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2939 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2940 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2941 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2942 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2943 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2944 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2945 Odense Winter 05-2014
2946 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2947 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2948 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2949 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2950 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2951 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2952 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2953 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2954 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2955 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2956 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2957 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2958 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2959 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2960 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2961 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2962 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2963 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2964 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2965 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2966 La Carboneria 04-2014
2967 Trys Karaliai 2014
2968 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2969 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2970 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2971 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2972 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2973 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2974 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2975 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2976 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2977 Maidenhead 04-2014
2978 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2979 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2980 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2981 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2982 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2983 Torneo Befana 2014
2984 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2985 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2986 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2987 British Open Now Open to All
2988 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2989 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2990 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2991 London Open 01-2014
2992 Takapotku Open 2014
2993 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2994 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2995 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2996 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2997 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2998 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2999 Club tournament 01-2014
3000 British Open Not So Open
3001 Udine2013
3002 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3003 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3004 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3005 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3006 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3007 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3008 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3009 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3010 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3011 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3012 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3013 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3014 La Carboneria 52-2013
3015 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3016 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3017 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3018 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3019 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3020 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3021 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3022 Odense Christmas 2013
3023 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3024 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3025 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3026 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3027 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3028 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3029 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3030 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3031 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3032 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3033 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3034 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3035 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3036 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3037 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3038 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3039 2013 South London double kyu
3040 2013 South London mid kyu
3041 2013 South London top kyu
3042 2013 South London teachers tournament
3043 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3044 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3045 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3046 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3047 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3048 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3049 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3050 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3051 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3052 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3053
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3054 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3055 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3056 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3057 Coventry 49-2013
3058 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3059 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3060 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3061 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3062 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3063 BGA Title Match 2013
3064 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3065 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3066 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3067 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3068 week 48 live TV events
3069 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3070 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3071 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3072 La Carboneria 48-2013
3073 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3074 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3075 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3076 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3077 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3078 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3079 week 47 2013 live TV events
3080 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3081 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3082 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3083 City Championship 47-2013
3084 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3085 Three Peaks 47-2013
3086 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3087 Gladiatore 2013
3088 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3089 League of Legends
3090 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3091 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3092 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3093 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3094 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3095 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3096 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3097 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3098 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3099 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3100 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3101 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3102 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3103 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3104 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3105 Study Tournament 46-2013
3106 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3107 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3108 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3109 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3110 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3111 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3112 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3113 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3114 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3115 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3116 European Go Student Championship 2013
3117 Gothenburg Open 2013
3118 Helsinki Casual 2013
3119 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3120 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3121 Open Porto 2013
3122 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3123 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3124 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3125 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3126 La Carboneria 44-2013
3127 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3128 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3129 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3130 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3131 Wessex 44-2013
3132 Belfast Open 2013
3133 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3134 Austrian Open 2013
3135 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3136 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3137 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3138 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3139 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3140 Tenuki 2013
3141 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3142 Slovenian Championship 2013
3143 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3144 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3145 Norwegian Championship 2013
3146 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3147 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3148 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3149 Mikulov Open 2013
3150 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3151 Indis 2013
3152 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3153 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3154 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3155 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3156 East Midlands 2013
3157 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3158 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3159 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3160 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3161 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3162 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3163 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3164 Czech Championship 2013
3165 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3166 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3167 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3168 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3169 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3170 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3171 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3172 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3173 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3174 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3175 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3176 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3177 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3178 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3179 Oulun Syksy 2013
3180 Board Games Festival 2013
3181 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3182 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3183 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3184 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3185 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3186 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3187 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3188 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3189 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3190 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3191 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3192 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3193 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3194 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3195 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3196 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3197 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3198 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3199 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3200 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3201 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3202 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3203 Cup of Perm 2013
3204 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3205 Shropshire 2013
3206 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3207 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3208 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3209 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3210 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3211 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3212 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3213 SM1-karsinta 2013
3214 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3215 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3216 Nuorten SM 2013
3217 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3218 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3219 City Day Tornament 2013
3220 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3221 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3222 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3223 Cornish Open 2013
3224 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3225 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3226 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3227 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3228 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3229 Russian Female Championship 2013
3230 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3231 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3232 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3233 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3234 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3235 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3236 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3237 Brno Tournament 2013
3238 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3239 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3240 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3241 Northern 2013
3242 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3243 Summer Tournament 2013
3244 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3245 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3246 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3247 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3248 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3249 MSO Open 2013
3250 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3251 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3252 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3253 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3254 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3255 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3256 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3257 Odense August 2013
3258 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3259 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3260 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3261 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3262 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3263 Pogo Open 2013
3264 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3265 World Youth Championship 2013
3266 Vladimir Open 2013
3267 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3268 Stockholm Open 2013
3269 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3270 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3271 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3272 Odesa Golden 2013
3273 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3274 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3275 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3276 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3277 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3278 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3279 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3280 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3281 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3282 Leksand Open 2013
3283 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3284 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3285 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3286 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3287 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3288 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3289 Samsung Cup 2013
3290 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3291 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3292 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3293 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3294 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3295 District Groningen 2013
3296 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3297 Moyo Open 2013
3298 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3299 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3300 Russian Team Championship 2013
3301 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3302 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3303 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3304 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3305 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3306 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3307 Summer Go Camp 2013
3308 Milton Keynes 2013
3309 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3310 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3311 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3312 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3313 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3314 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3315 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3316 Kieler Turnier 2013
3317 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3318 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3319 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3320 Charlie Marlow 2013
3321 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3322 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3323 Romanian National Championship 2013
3324 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3325 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3326 Mangalia Open 2013
3327 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3328 Welsh Open 2013
3329 8th Marathon 2013
3330 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3331 Durham 2013
3332 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3333 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3334 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3335 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3336 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3337 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3338 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3339 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3340 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3341 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3342 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3343 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3344 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3345 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3346 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3347 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3348 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3349 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3350 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3351 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3352 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3353 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3354 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3355 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3356 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3357 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3358 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3359 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3360 Arundel 2013
3361 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3362 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3363 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3364 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3365 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3366 Cup of Rivne 2013
3367 Fredericia Open 2013
3368 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3369 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3370 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3371 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3372 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3373 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3374 Scottish Open 2013
3375 Challengers 2013
3376 Apeldoorn 2013
3377 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3378 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3379 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3380 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3381 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3382 Championship of Perm 2013
3383 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3384 Kido Cup 2013
3385 Go in Duketown 2013
3386 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3387 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3388 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3389 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3390 Open Lisboa 2013
3391 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3392 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3393 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3394 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3395 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3396 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3397 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3398 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3399 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3400 Swedish Championship 2013
3401 Teden Mladih 2013
3402 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3403 Bracknell 2013
3404 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3405 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3406 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3407 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3408 Amsterdam International 2013
3409 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3410 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3411 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3412 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3413 Young Masters League 2013
3414 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3415 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3416 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3417 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3418 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3419 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3420 Go for Luzern 2013
3421 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3422 Riga Open Go 2013
3423 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3424 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3425 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3426 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3427 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3428 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3429 Martinicup 2013
3430 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3431 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3432 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3433 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3434 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3435 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3436 Danish Championship 2013
3437 Spring tournament 2013
3438 MSU Go Championship-2013
3439 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3440 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3441 Birmingham 2013
3442 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3443 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3444 Oslo Open 2013
3445 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3446 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3447 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3448 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3449 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3450 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3451 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3452 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3453 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3454 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3455 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3456 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3457 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3458 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3459 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3460 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3461 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3462 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3463 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3464 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3465 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3466 Go Open Plzen 2013
3467 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3468 British Open 2013
3469 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3470 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3471 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3472 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3473 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3474 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3475 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3476 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3477 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3478 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3479 Avignon Tournament 2013
3480 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3481 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3482 Go Festival 2013
3483 Passover Tournament 2013
3484 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3485 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3486 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3487 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3488 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3489 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3490 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3491 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3492 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3493 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3494 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3495 Handicap Tournament 2013
3496 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3497 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3498 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3499 Oulun Kevat 2013
3500 rovnodennost 2013
3501 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3502 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3503 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3504 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3505 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3506 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3507 go7ix 2013
3508 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3509 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3510 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3511 British Youth Championship 2013
3512 Paris tournament 2013
3513 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3514 Cup of Tula 2013
3515 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3516 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3517 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3518 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3519 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3520 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3521 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3522 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3523 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3524 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3525 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3526 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3527 Trigantius 2013
3528 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3529 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3530 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3531 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3532 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3533 Fredericia Spring 2013
3534 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3535 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3536 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3537 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3538 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3539 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3540 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3541 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3542 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3543 2013 Confucius Cup
3544 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3545 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3546 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3547 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3548 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3549 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3550 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3551 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3552 Oxford Ladder 2013
3553 Blansko Tournament 2013
3554 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3555 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3556 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3557 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3558 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3559 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3560 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3561 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3562 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3563 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3564 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3565 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3566 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3567 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3568 Vasteras Open 2013
3569 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3570 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3571 Cassovia Cup 2013
3572 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3573 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3574 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3575 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3576 FORAS 2013
3577 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3578 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3579 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3580 Tiger beats Miffy
3581 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3582 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3583 Cheshire Open 2013
3584 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3585 Winner`s sonata 2013
3586 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3587 Haags Toernooi 2013
3588 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3589 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3590 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3591 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3592 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3593 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3594 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3595 Festival Lariks 2013
3596 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3597 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3598 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3599 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3600 Odense Winter 2013
3601 Antony Tournament 2013
3602 Orsay Tournament 2013
3603 National Veteran Championship 2013
3604 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3605 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3606 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3607 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3608 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3609 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3610 Dutch Championship 2013
3611 Maidenhead 2013
3612 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3613 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3614 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3615 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3616 Winter Tournament 2013
3617 Jusandan 2013
3618 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3619 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3620 Wintergo 2012 2013
3621 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3622 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3623 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3624 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3625 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3626 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3627 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3628 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3629 Trys Karaliai 2013
3630 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3631 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3632 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3633 Essen 2013
3634 Decin Tournament 2013
3635 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3636 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3637 Torneo della Befana 2013
3638 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3639 La Carboneria 2013
3640 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3641 London Open 2013
3642 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3643 2013
3644 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3645 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3646 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3647 SM-finaali 2012
3648 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3649 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3650 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3651 GO7 Rapid 2012
3652 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3653 .Three dragons. 2012
3654 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3655 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3656 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3657 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3658 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3659 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3660 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3661 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3662 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3663 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3664 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3665 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3666 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3667 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3668 Championship of Karelia 2012
3669 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3670 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3671 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3672 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3673 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3674 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3675 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3676 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3677 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3678 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3679 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3680 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3681 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3682 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3683 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3684 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3685 David 2012
3686 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3687 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3688 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3689 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3690 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3691 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3692 Go Baron Finals Match
3693 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3694 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3695 38th Serbian championship 2012
3696 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3697 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3698 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3699 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3700 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3701 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3702 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3703 Polish Championship League 2012
3704 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3705 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3706 Coventry 2012
3707 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3708 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3709 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3710 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3711 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3712 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3713 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3714 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3715 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3716 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3717 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3718 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3719 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3720 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3721 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3722 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3723 UCC Open 2012
3724 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3725 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3726 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3727 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3728 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3729 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3730 Three Peaks 2012
3731 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3732 17th November Tournament 2012
3733 Il Gladiatore 2012
3734 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3735 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3736 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3737 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3738 On cherche un traducteur.
3739 Autumn Tournament 2012
3740 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3741 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3742 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3743 Austrian Open 2012
3744 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3745 Odense November 2012
3746 Berlin Go Week 2012
3747 Goeteborg Open 2012
3748 Oulun Syksy 2012
3749 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3750 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3751 Wessex 2012
3752 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3753 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3754 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3755 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3756 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3757 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3758 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3759 Salzburg 2012
3760 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3761 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3762 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3763 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3764 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3765 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3766 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3767 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3768 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3769 Palava Tournament 2012
3770 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3771 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3772 East Midlands 2012
3773 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3774 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3775 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3776 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3777 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3778 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3779 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3780 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3781 Norwegian Championship 2012
3782 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3783 Czech Female Championship 2012
3784 Czech Go Championship 2012
3785 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3786 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3787 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3788 Shodan Trophy 2012
3789 "Crow in a starry sky"
3790 Open Porto 2012
3791 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3792 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3793 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3794 Slovenian Championship 2012
3795 Board Games Festival 2012
3796 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3797 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3798 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3799 ProGO match- sept 2012
3800 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3801 Israeli Championship 2012
3802 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3803 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3804 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3805 Shropshire 2012
3806 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3807 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3808 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3809 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3810 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3811 Swindon 2012
3812 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3813 BGA Title Match 2012
3814 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3815 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3816 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3817 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3818 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3819 Cornish Open 2012
3820 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3821 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3822 Visegrad tour 2012
3823 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3824 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3825 Helsinki Casual 2012
3826 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3827 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3828 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3829 Northern 2012
3830 Campionato italiano 2012
3831 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3832 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3833 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3834 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3835 SM1-karsinta 2012
3836 European Female Championship 2012
3837 European Cup 2012
3838 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3839 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3840 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3841 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3842 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3843 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3844 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3845 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3846 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3847 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3848 Summer Tournament 2012
3849 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3850 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3851 Zurich 2012
3852 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3853 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3854 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3855 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3856 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3857 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3858 Russian Female Championship 2012
3859 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3860 MSO Open 2012
3861 Russian Women Championship
3862 Interview with Andrew Kay
3863 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3864 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3865 French Open Championship 2012
3866 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3867 Taiwanese Go stars
3868 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3869 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3870 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3871 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3872 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3873 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3874 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3875 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3876 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3877 Trickmove of the year!
3878 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3879 Lai Yu-Cheng
3880 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3881 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3882 WMSG 2012 day 3
3883 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3884 WMSG 2012 day 2
3885 WMSG 2012 day 1
3886 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3887 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3888 Interview with Jan Simara
3889 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3890 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3891 Altay Cup 2012
3892 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3893 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3894 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3895 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3896 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3897 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3898 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3899 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3900 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3901 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3902 TurkuGP 2012
3903 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3904 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3905 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3906 Moyo Open 2012
3907 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3908 Oulun Kesa 2012
3909 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3910 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3911 Bergen Open 2012
3912 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3913 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3914 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3915 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3916 Youth Go Camp 2012
3917 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3918 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3919 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3920 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3921 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3922 Russian Team Championship 2012
3923 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3924 Romanian Summer camp
3925 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3926 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3927 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3928 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3929 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3930 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3931 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3932 Freiburg 2012
3933 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3934 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3935 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3936 Milton Keynes 2012
3937 Leksand Open 2012
3938 Welsh Open 2012
3939 Graz 2012
3940 Durham 2012
3941 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3942 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3943 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3944 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3945 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3946 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3947 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3948 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3949 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3950 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3951 Takapotku Open 2012
3952 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3953 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3954 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3955 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3956 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3957 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3958 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3959 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3960 Cup of Rivne 2012
3961 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3962 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3963 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3964 Open Lx 2012
3965 Hungarian GP 2012
3966 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3967 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3968 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3969 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3970 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3971 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3972 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3973 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3974 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3975 Challengers 2012
3976 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3977 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3978 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3979 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3980 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3981 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3982 European Pair Go Championship
3983 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3984 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3985 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3986 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3987 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3988 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3989 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3990 Galway Tournament 2012
3991 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3992 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3993 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3994 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3995 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3996 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3997 Kidocup 2012
3998 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3999 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4000 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4001 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4002 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4003 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4004 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4005 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4006 Swedish Championship 2012
4007 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4008 Turniej Majowy 2012
4009 Scottish Open 2012
4010 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4011 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4012 Bracknell 2012
4013 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4014 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4015 Vetruse Cup 2012
4016 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4017 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4018 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4019 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4020 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4021 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4022 San Marino CON 2012
4023 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4024 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4025 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4026 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4027 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4028 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4029 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4030 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4031 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4032 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4033 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4034 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4035 Tartu Spring 2012
4036 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4037 Candidates 2012
4038 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4039 Britain seeks new leader
4040 Apeldoorn 2012
4041 Danish Championship 2012
4042 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4043 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4044 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4045 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4046 3. Giessener T19 2012
4047 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4048 Young Masters League 2012
4049 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4050 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4051 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4052 Oslo Open 2012
4053 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4054 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4055 Porfirion Cup 2012
4056 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4057 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4058 V.Valek memorial 2012
4059 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4060 British Open 2012
4061 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4062 Martinicup 2012
4063 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4064 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4065 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4066 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4067 Spring Tournament 2012
4068 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4069 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4070 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4071 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4072 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4073 Side Tournament 2012
4074 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4075 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4076 Slovenian open 2012
4077 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4078 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4079 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4080 Passover Tournament 2012
4081 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4082 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4083 2012 Canadian Open
4084 Nordic Championship 2012
4085 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4086 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4087 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4088 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4089 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4090 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4091 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4092 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4093 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4094 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4095 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4096 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4097 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4098 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4099 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4100 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4101 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4102 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4103 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4104 Go Open Plzen 2012
4105 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4106 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4107 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4108 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4109 Arundel 2012
4110 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4111 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4112 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4113 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4114 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4115 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4116 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4117 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4118 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4119 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4120 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4121 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4122 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4123 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4124 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4125 Next tournaments in France
4126 British Youth Championship 2012
4127 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4128 Skye 2012
4129 Ishi Open 2012
4130 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4131 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4132 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4133 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4134 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4135 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4136 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4137 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4138 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4139 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4140 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4141 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4142 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4143 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4144 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4145 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4146 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4147 Trigantius 2012
4148 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4149 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4150 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4151 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4152 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4153 Black Stone 2012
4154 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4155 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4156 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4157 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4158 2012 Confucius Cup
4159 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4160 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4161 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4162 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4163 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4164 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4165 Kido Cup 2012
4166 Poznan Casual 2012
4167 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4168 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4169 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4170 Oxford Ladder 2012
4171 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4172 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4173 World Student Championship 2012
4174 Blansko Tournament 2012
4175 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4176 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4177 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4178 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4179 Nottingham 2012
4180 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4181 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4182 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4183 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4184 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4185 zjAva 2012
4186 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4187 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4188 Oxford 2012
4189 FORAS 2012
4190 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4191 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4192 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4193 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4194 Cheshire Open 2012
4195 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4196 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4197 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4198 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4199 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4200 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4201 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4202 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4203 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4204 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4205 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4206 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4207 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4208 EYGC 2012
4209 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4210 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4211 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4212 Winter`s sonata 2012
4213 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4214 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4215 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4216 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4217 Bydgoszcz 2012
4218 Dutch Championship 2012
4219 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4220 Some news from France
4221 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4222 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4223 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4224 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4225 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4226 Warszawa 2012
4227 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4228 2011 British Small Board Championship
4229 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4230 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4231 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4232 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4233 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4234 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4235 National Veteran Championship 2012
4236 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4237 Essen 2012
4238 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4239 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4240 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4241 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4242 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4243 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4244 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4245 Club Tournament 2012
4246 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4247 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4248 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4249 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4250 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4251 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4252 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4253 Black Stone 1-2012
4254 Trys Karaliai 2012
4255 La Carboneria 2012
4256 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4257 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4258 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4259 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4260 London Open 2011
4261 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4262 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4263 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4264 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4265 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4266 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4267 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4268 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4269 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4270 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4271 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4272 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4273 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4274 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4275 Legends Cadiz 2011
4276 The 2011 Oporto Open
4277 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4278 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4279 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4280 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4281 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4282 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4283 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4284 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4285 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4286 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4287 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4288 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4289 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4290 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4291 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4292 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4293 Arnhem 2011
4294 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4295 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4296 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4297 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4298 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4299 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4300 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4301 17th November Tournament 2011
4302 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4303 Antony Club 2011
4304 Berliner Kranich 2011
4305 German Go Championship 2011
4306 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4307 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4308 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4309 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4310 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4311 Denkstation 2011
4312 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4313 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4314 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4315 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4316 La Carboneria 2011
4317 Coventry 2011
4318 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4319 Go to Innovation 2011
4320 Three Peaks 2011
4321 .Three dragons. 2011
4322 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4323 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4324 Black Stone 11-2011
4325 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4326 Hungarian Open 2011
4327 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4328 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4329 Team championships round 3
4330 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4331 Club Tournament 2011
4332 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4333 Goteborg Open 2011
4334 Styrian Masters 2011
4335 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4336 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4337 Finnish Championship League 2011
4338 Berlin Go-week 2011
4339 East Midlands 2011
4340 Bydgoszcz 2011
4341 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4342 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4343 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4344 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4345 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4346 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4347 Brussels tournament 2011
4348 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4349 Wessex 2011
4350 Championship of Karelia 2011
4351 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4352 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4353 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4354 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4355 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4356 Black Stone 2011
4357 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4358 Balma Tournament 2011
4359 Oulun Syksy 2011
4360 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4361 Norwegian Championship 2011
4362 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4363 Palava Tournament 2011
4364 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4365 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4366 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4367 Copenhagen Open 2011
4368 European Students Championship 2011
4369 Salzburg 2011
4370 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4371 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4372 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4373 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4374 High Noon 2011
4375 Shodan Tournament 2011
4376 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4377 Israeli Championship 2011
4378 clubs under attack
4379 Board games festival 2011
4380 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4381 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4382 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4383 Go commercial
4384 Slovenian Championship 2011
4385 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4386 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4387 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4388 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4389 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4390 Poznan Casual 2011
4391 Shrewsbury 2011
4392 Insei League results: September, 2011
4393 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4394 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4395 EWGC Side Open 2011
4396 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4397 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4398 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4399 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4400 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4401 Autumn Tournament 2011
4402 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4403 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4404 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4405 Linkoeping Open 2011
4406 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4407 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4408 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4409 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4410 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4411 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4412 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4413 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4414 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4415 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4416 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4417 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4418 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4419 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4420 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4421 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4422 Swindon 2011
4423 Helsinki Casual 2011
4424 Pause
4425 2011 British Go Championship
4426 Cornish Open 2011
4427 Northern 2011
4428 XI Torneo di Pisa
4429 Delfts toernooi 2011
4430 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4431 7. WIGO-Turnier
4432 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4433 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4434 French Open Championship 2011
4435 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4436 Brno 2011
4437 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4438 SportAccord European Preliminary
4439 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4440 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4441 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4442 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4443 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4444 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4445 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4446 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4447 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4448 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4449 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4450 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4451 Single, hot and ........
4452 Best Go-video ever
4453 The power of a 9p
4454 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4455 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4456 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4457 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4458 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4459 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4460 EGC and WYGC 2011
4461 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4462 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4463 several recent results 5-2011
4464 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4465 Vetruse Cup 2011
4466 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4467 Galway Open 2011
4468 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4469 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4470 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4471 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4472 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4473 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4474 Danish Championship 2011
4475 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4476 German Championship 2011 qualification
4477 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4478 Go for Luzern 2011
4479 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4480 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4481 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4482 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4483 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4484 Murugandi reviews
4485 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4486 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4487 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4488 Shusaku Cup 2011
4489 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4490 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4491 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4492 March Tournaments
4493 Nottingham 2011
4494 Bonn 2011
4495 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4496 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4497 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4498 several recent results
4499 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4500 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4501 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4502 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4503 Oxford 2011
4504 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4505 Takapotku Open 2011
4506 Weekend Jan 22-23
4507 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4508 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4509 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4510 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4511 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4512 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4513 Wanted: editors and journalists
4514 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4515 Berlin Go-week 2010
4516 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4517 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4518 Championship Weekend
4519 Shrewsbury
4520 September tournaments - A class
4521 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4522 Linkoeping Open 2010
4523 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4524 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4525 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4526 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4527 Helsinki Casual 2010
4528 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4529 Antwerp 2010
4530 Kido Cup 2010
4531 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4532 British Championship Game 1
4533 10th Pisa Tournament
4534 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4535 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4536 Frioul 2010
4537 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4538 French open championship
4539 Iasi Cup 2010
4540 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4541 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4542 Japanese rules...?
4543 The dangers of gambling
4544 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4545 Tesuji of the week
4546 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4547 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4548 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4549 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4550 Big Nick
4551 bad moves
4552 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4553 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4554 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4555 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4556 Funniest remark on KGS today
4557 The Finnish system
4558 did you know...?
4559 after round 3
4560 The Monkey Jump
4561 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4562 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4563 New faces top Pardubice Open
4564 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4565 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4566 Results 18-20 June 2010
4567 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4568 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4569 Some other results from last weekend
4570 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4571 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4572 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4573 Electronic Archive
4574 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4575 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4576 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4577 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4578 Romanian Cup 2010
4579 2010 British Championship
4580 Strasbourg tournament
4581 Swiss Championship 2010
4582 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4583 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4584 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4585 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4586 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4587 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4588 Why Go
4589 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4590 French Youth Championships 2010
4591 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4592 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4593 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4594 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4595 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4596 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4597 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4598 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4599 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4600 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4601 News from Milan, Italy
4602 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4603 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4604 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4605 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4606 Artem strongest student
4607 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4608 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4609 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4610 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4611 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4612 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4613 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4614 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4615 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4616 Novosibirsk Championship
4617 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4618 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4619 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4620 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4621 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4622 Facebook: friends from France first
4623 Some Saturday results
4624 Scottish Championship News
4625 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4626 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4627 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4628 Tampere: many already registred
4629 EGD broke new record
4630 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4631 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4632 Reports from Russia
4633 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4634 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4635 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4636 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4637 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4638 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4639 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4640 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4641 Ali leads KILL-A
4642 Ankara again
4643 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4644 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4645 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4646 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4647 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4648 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4649 Kay wins British Open
4650 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4651 Let my people go
4652 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4653 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4654 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4655 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4656 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4657 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4658 Facebook for feedback
4659 KGS trials new Graphics
4660 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4661 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4662 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4663 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4664 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4665 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4666 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4667 World Pair-go Championship
4668 Fred filmed WMSG
4669 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4670 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4671 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4672 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4673 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4674 Weekend results from all over Europe
4675 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4676 11th Go to Innovation
4677 Many messages on Facebook
4678 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4679 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4680 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4681 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4682 Facebook chasebook
4683 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4684 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4685 Macfadyen Skye High
4686 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4687 Clash in C class
4688 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4689 Terwey tops Castrop
4690 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4691 Bucuresti 179 school
4692 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4693 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4694 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4695 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4696 Bundesliga back to normal
4697 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4698 Belgian Championship, part 1
4699 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4700 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4701 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4702 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4703 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4704 Vit views of vital points
4705 Red roses for favourite friend
4706 Flowers for ladies today
4707 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4708 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4709 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4710 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4711 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4712 Fredda first in KILL-A
4713 Future Champs of Hungary
4714 Chen chopped Dresden
4715 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4716 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4717 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4718 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4719 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4720 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4721 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4722 Berlin is one of several new awards
4723 Three won three in Nottingham
4724 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4725 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4726 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4727 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4728 Record audience expected at KGS
4729 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4730 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4731 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4732 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4733 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4734 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4735 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4736 Cambridge wins British League
4737 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4738 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4739 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4740 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4741 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4742 Quarter of a century at Antony
4743 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4744 Youngest pro ever is female
4745 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4746 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4747 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4748 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4749 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4750 Metta takes Tortellino
4751 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4752 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4753 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4754 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4755 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4756 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4757 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4758 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4759 Go behind bars
4760 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4761 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4762 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4763 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4764 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4765 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4766 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4767 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4768 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4769 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4770 Pal Pandanet Prime
4771 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4772 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4773 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4774 Rengo Song Contest
4775 European Go Congress in Tampere
4776 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4777 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4778 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4779 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4780 Growth of Wintergo
4781 Chinese took over London
4782 Short Summary of Last Week
4783 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4784 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4785 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4786 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4787 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4788 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4789 Book review 3-4: same structure
4790 Book review 3: Kamakura
4791 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4792 X-mas number puzzle
4793 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4794 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4795 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4796 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4797 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4798 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4799 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4800 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4801 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4802 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4803 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4804 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4805 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4806 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4807 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4808 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4809 Hungarian League
4810 Sunday December 13 - local results
4811 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4812 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4813 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4814 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4815 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4816 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4817 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4818 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4819 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4820 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4821 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4822 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4823 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4824 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4825 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4826 Secret of our style
4827 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4828 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4829 Oliver Wolf
4830 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4831 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4832 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4833 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4834 Pop Panda of Milano
4835 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4836 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4837 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4838 Mistrz Polski
4839 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4840 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4841 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4842 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4843 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4844 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4845 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4846 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4847 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4848 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4849 New: Life and Death channel
4850 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4851 Need for more reporters
4852 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4853 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4854 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4855 Wintergo will grow
4856 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4857 French Youth Congress
4858 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4859 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4860 Toulouse trashes to title
4861 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4862 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4863 Kido Cup
4864 Kölner Go-Turnier
4865 French GO Open Championship
4866 4 tournaments broadcasted
4867 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4868 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4869 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4870 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4871 FJ strikes again!
4872 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4873 Brabant 2008
4874 Joseki lessons part 2
4875 watch on fullscreen
4876 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4877 VIP-membership auto login
4878 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4879 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4880 Congress Champions 2008
4881 Naruto Reborn
4882 congress news 2008
4883 Naruto at the congress 2008
4884 Monkeys on a rock
4885 European Masters 2008
4886 Start European Go Congress 2008
4887 1000 members
4888 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4889 Tale about cats
4890 The European Masters 2007
4891 Vilach 2007
4892 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg