Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017

Russia The Handicap Cup of Cherepovets, a class B tournament, played on 27-08-2017 in Cherepovets, Russia, was won by Kirill Pavlov 5k, second came Andrej Pavlov 5k and third was Oleg Kulikov 6k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Wed 30 August 2017




1 Go camp 2020
2 Moletu taure 2020
3 IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
4 IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
5 Zaibas 2020
6 GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
7 Leader Go 3 28-2020
8 Leader Go 2 28-2020
9 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
10 20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
11 Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
12 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
13 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
14 Leader Go 1 27-2020
15 Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
16 Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
17 GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
18 Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
19 Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
20 Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
21 Leader Go 1 26-2020
22 Leader Go 2 26-2020
23 GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
24 Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
25 Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
26 Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
27 KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
28 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
29 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
30 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
31 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
32 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
33 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
34 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
35 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
36 Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
37 Leader Go 25-2020
38 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
39 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
40 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
41 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
42 GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
43 Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
44 Croatian Open 2020
45 Tatras Tournament 23-2020
46 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
47 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
48 GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
49 Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
50 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
51 GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
52 Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
53 2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
54 Leader Go 22-2020
55 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
56 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
57 GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
58 Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
59 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
60 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
61 GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
62 Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
63 Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
64 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
65 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
66 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
67 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
68 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
69 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
70 Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
71 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
72 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
73 GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
74 King of Mountain 20-2020
75 Far East Our own Game 20-2020
76 BGA Online 20-2020
77 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
78 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
79 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
80 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
81 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
82 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
83 Hjemmeturnering 2020
84 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
85 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
86 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
87 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
88 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
89 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
90 Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
91 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
92 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
93 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
94 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
95 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
96 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
97 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
98 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
99 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
100 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
101 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
102 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
103 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
104 Spring Festival 19-2020
105 Far East Baltic 19-2020
106 Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
107 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
108 Corona Tournament 18-2020
109 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
110 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
111 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
112 GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
113 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
114 Leader Go 17-2020
115 GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
116 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
117 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
118 The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
119 3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
120 Leader Go 16-2020
121 Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
122 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
123 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
124 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
125 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
126 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
127 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
128 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
129 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
130 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
131 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
132 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
133 Leader Go 13-2020
134 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
135 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
136 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
137 Skye 12-2020
138 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
139 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
140 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
141 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
142 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
143 Marseille club championship 12-2020
144 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
145 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
146 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
147 Leader Go 11-2020
148 Leader Go 3 11-2020
149 Leader Go 2 11-2020
150 Leader Go 1 11-2020
151 Blansko 2020
152 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
153 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
154 Trigantius 10-2020
155 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
156 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
157 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
158 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
159 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
160 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
161 Dragon Cup 2020
162 Dublin go congress 10-2020
163 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
164 Leader Go 10-2020
165 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
166 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
167 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
168 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
169 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
170 2020 Ankara Women Championship
171 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
172 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
173 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
174 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
175 Leader Go 09-2020
176 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
177 FORAS 2020
178 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
179 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
180 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
181 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
182 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
183 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
184 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
185 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
186 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
187 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
188 Sretenje 2020
189 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
190 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
191 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
192 Leader Go 08-2020
193 DDGT 2020
194 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
195 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
196 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
197 Vaesteras Open 2020
198 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
199 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
200 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
201 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
202 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
203 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
204 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
205 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
206 Oxford 07-2020
207 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
208 30th Leuven Go Tournament
209 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
210 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
211 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
212 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
213 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
214 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
215 Leader Go 07-2020
216 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
217 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
218 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
219 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
220 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
221 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
222 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
223 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
224 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
225 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
226 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
227 Winter Tournament 06-2020
228 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
229 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
230 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
231 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
232 Torneo di Treviso 2020
233 Lariks2020
234 Top 8 2020
235 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
236 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
237 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
238 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
239 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
240 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
241 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
242 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
243 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
244 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
245 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
246 Leader Go 04-2020
247 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
248 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
249 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
250 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
251 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
252 Maidenhead 04-2020
253 Essen 2020
254 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
255 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
256 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
257 Harpenden 03-2020
258 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
259 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
260 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
261 NJK 2020
262 Leader Go 02-2020
263 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
264 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
265 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
266 London Open 02-2020
267 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
268 New Year Tournament 2020
269 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
270 Jusandan 2020
271 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
272 wintergo 2019 01-2020
273 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
274 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
275 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
276 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
277 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
278 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
279 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
280 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
281 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
282 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
283 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
284 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
285 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
286 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
287 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
288 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
289 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
290 Flower on stone 51-2019
291 Czech woman championship 2019
292 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
293 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
294 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
295 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
296 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
297 CAL Cup 2019
298 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
299 2019 Izmir Championship final
300 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
301 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
302 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
303 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
304 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
305 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
306 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
307 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
308 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
309 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
310 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
311 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
312 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
313 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
314 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
315 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
316 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
317 Leader Go 50-2019
318 Orange Mood 50-2019
319 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
320 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
321 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
322 British Youth Championship 49-2019
323 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
324 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
325 Masters Move 49-2019
326 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
327 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
328 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
329 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
330 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
331 La Carboneria 49-2019
332 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
333 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
334 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
335 Takagawa kupa 2019
336 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
337 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
338 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
339 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
340 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
341 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
342 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
343 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
344 Serbian Championship 49-2019
345 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
346 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
347 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
348 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
349 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
350 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
351 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
352 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
353 Child Festival 48-2019
354 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
355 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
356 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
357 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
358 Cork Go Tournament 2019
359 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
360 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
361 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
362 SMsarja 2019
363 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
364 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
365 City Championship 47-2019
366 Coventry 47-2019
367 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
368 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
369 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
370 Challengers 47-2019
371 Kutina Open 47-2019
372 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
373 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
374 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
375 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
376 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
377 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
378 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
379 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
380 Austrian Open 2019
381 Berliner Kranich 2019
382 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
383 Open do Porto 2019
384 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
385 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
386 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
387 Northern League 46-2019
388 Polish Championship League 46-2019
389 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
390 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
391 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
392 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
393 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
394 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
395 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
396 Kauno GO taure 2019
397 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
398 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
399 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
400 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
401 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
402 Ukrainian Cup 2019
403 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
404 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
405 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
406 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
407 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
408 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
409 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
410 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
411 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
412 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
413 Three Peaks 45-2019
414 Cyprus Challengers 2019
415 Goeteborg Open 2019
416 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
417 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
418 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
419 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
420 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
421 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
422 Wessex 44-2019
423 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
424 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
425 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
426 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
427 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
428 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
429 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
430 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
431 Brussels tournament 2019
432 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
433 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
434 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
435 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
436 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
437 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
438 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
439 44-2019
440 Izmir City Tournament 201904
441 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
442 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
443 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
444 19X19 42-2019
445 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
446 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
447 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
448 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
449 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
450 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
451 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
452 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
453 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
454 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
455 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
456 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
457 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
458 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
459 Tenuki 2019
460 Northern 42-2019
461 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
462 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
463 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
464 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
465 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
466 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
467 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
468 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
469 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
470 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
471 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
472 Trofeul Shodan 2019
473 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
474 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
475 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
476 Tournoi Geneve 2019
477 Ankara City Tournament 201908
478 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
479 Mikulov tournament 2019
480 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
481 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
482 September Go Tournament 41-2019
483 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
484 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
485 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
486 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
487 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
488 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
489 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
490 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
491 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
492 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
493 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
494 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
495 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
496 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
497 Bochumer Bambus 2019
498 Naisten SM 2019
499 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
500 Sheffield 40-2019
501 Jaakko Munkki 2019
502 Martinicup 40-2019
503 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
504 European Student Go Championship 2019
505 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
506 Confucius Cup 2019
507 Swindon 40-2019
508 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
509 Arundel 39-2019
510 Delfts Toernooi 2019
511 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
512 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
513 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
514 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
515 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
516 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
517 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
518 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
519 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
520 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
521 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
522 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
523 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
524 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
525 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
526 Wroclaw Open 2019
527 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
528 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
529 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
530 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
531 Copenhagen Open 2019
532 Belfast 2019
533 TMH Rapid 37-2019
534 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
535 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
536 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
537 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
538 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
539 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
540 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
541 Stockholm Open 2019
542 Cup of Perm 36-2019
543 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
544 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
545 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
546 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
547 Summer Tournament 36-2019
548 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
549 Ankara City Tournament 201907
550 SoImba Cup 2019
551 MSO open 35-2019
552 Rapid 44 35-2019
553 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
554 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
555 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
556 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
557 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
558 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
559 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
560 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
561 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
562 Zomergo 2019
563 Nostalgija 2019
564 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
565 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
566 Vienna Go Camp 2019
567 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
568 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
569 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
570 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
571 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
572 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
573 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
574 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
575 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
576 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
577 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
578 Summer Rapid 31-2019
579 31-2019
580 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
581 La Carboneria 31-2019
582 Summer Time 31-2019
583 Turneul de Vara 2019
584 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
585 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
586 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
587 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
588 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
589 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
590 Ankara City Tournament 201906
591 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
592 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
593 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
594 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
595 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
596 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
597 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
598 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
599 Moyo Open 2019
600 Cup of Russia 29-2019
601 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
602 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
603 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
604 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
605 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
606 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
607 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
608 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
609 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
610 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
611 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
612 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
613 Czech Championship 2019
614 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
615 Summer Cup 28-2019
616 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
617 Moletu taure 2019
618 Zaibas 2019
619 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
620 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
621 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
622 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
623 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
624 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
625 Rapid 43 27-2019
626 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
627 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
628 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
629 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
630 27-2019
631 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
632 Welsh Open 26-2019
633 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
634 Durham 26-2019
635 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
636 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
637 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
638 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
639 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
640 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
641 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
642 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
643 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
644 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
645 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
646 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
647 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
648 Ankara City Tournament 201905
649 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
650 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
651 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
652 June Tournament 25-2019
653 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
654 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
655 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
656 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
657 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
658 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
659 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
660 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
661 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
662 Go in Duketown 24-2019
663 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
664 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
665 KidoCup 2019 Top8
666 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
667 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
668 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
669 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
670 Swedish Championships 2019
671 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
672 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
673 Galway Tournament 2019
674 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
675 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
676 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
677 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
678 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
679 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
680 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
681 23-2019
682 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
683 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
684 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
685 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
686 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
687 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
688 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
689 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
690 Turnir PPS 2019
691 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
692 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
693 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
694 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
695 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
696 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
697 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
698 NTLO 22-2019
699 Challengers 22-2019
700 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
701 Serbian Cup 2019
702 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
703 Scottish Open 22-2019
704 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
705 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
706 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
707 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
708 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
709 Ankara City Tournament 201904
710 Leader Go 22-2019
711 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
712 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
713 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
714 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
715 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
716 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
717 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
718 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
719 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
720 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
721 Graz 2019
722 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
723 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
724 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
725 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
726 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
727 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
728 Oxford 21-2019
729 Strasbourg2019
730 Danish Championship 2019
731 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
732 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
733 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
734 Croatian Open 2019
735 Open de Lisboa 2019
736 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
737 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
738 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
739 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
740 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
741 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
742 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
743 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
744 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
745 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
746 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
747 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
748 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
749 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
750 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
751 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
752 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
753 Self Pairing 20-2019
754 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
755 Rating Tournament 20-2019
756 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
757 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
758 Gladiatore 2019
759 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
760 Championship of UFD 20-2019
761 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
762 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
763 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
764 Championship of SFD 19-2019
765 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
766 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
767 Barlow 19-2019
768 Candidates 19-2019
769 May Tournament 19-2019
770 Rapid 42 19-2019
771 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
772 Swiss Championship 2019
773 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
774 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
775 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
776 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
777 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
778 Training Cump 18-2019
779 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
780 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
781 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
782 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
783 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
784 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
785 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
786 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
787 Apeldoorn 2019
788 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
789 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
790 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
791 Ankara City Tournament 201903
792 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
793 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
794 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
795 Vilniaus taure 2019
796 Leader Go 18-2019
797 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
798 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
799 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
800 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
801 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
802 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
803 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
804 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
805 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
806 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
807 Spring Sun 17-2019
808 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
809 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
810 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
811 Championship of SFD 17-2019
812 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
813 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
814 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
815 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
816 Nordic Championship 2019
817 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
818 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
819 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
820 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
821 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
822 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
823 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
824 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
825 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
826 Open EPFL 16-2019
827 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
828 Spis tournament 16-2019
829 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
830 Baltik Cup 16-2019
831 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
832 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
833 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
834 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
835 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
836 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
837 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
838 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
839 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
840 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
841 Torneo Pisa 2019
842 Leader Go 16-2019
843 Plzen 2019
844 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
845 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
846 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
847 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
848 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
849 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
850 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
851 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
852 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
853 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
854 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
855 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
856 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
857 Linz_2019
858 British Open 15-2019
859 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
860 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
861 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
862 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
863 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
864 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
865 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
866 Leader Go 15-2019
867 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
868 Izmir City Tournament 201903
869 Spring Go Tournament 2019
870 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
871 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
872 Team School Tournament 14-2019
873 Championship of Perm 14-2019
874 Go Festival 14-2019
875 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
876 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
877 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
878 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
879 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
880 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
881 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
882 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
883 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
884 Training Match 14-2019
885 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
886 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
887 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
888 Championship of CFD 14-2019
889 Leader Go 14-2019
890 NIS OPEN 2019
891 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
892 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
893 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
894 Minsk Championship 2019
895 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
896 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
897 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
898 Harpenden 13-2019
899 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
900 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
901 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
902 Ankara City Tournament 201902
903 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
904 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
905 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
906 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
907 Irish Open 2019
908 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
909 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
910 Izmir City Tournament 201902
911 Stanislas Go 13-2019
912 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
913 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
914 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
915 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
916 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
917 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
918 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
919 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
920 Leader Go 12-2019
921 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
922 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
923 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
924 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
925 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
926 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
927 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
928 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
929 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
930 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
931 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
932 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
933 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
934 Leader Go 11-2019
935 Izmir City Tournament 201901
936 Torneo Pescara 2019
937 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
938 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
939 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
940 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
941 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
942 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
943 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
944 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
945 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
946 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
947 Poznan Casual 11-2019
948 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
949 Trigantius 11-2019
950 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
951 10-2019
952 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
953 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
954 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
955 Lille club championship 10-2019
956 West Paris championship 10-2019
957 Metz club championship 10-2019
958 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
959 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
960 Trondheim Open 2019
961 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
962 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
963 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
964 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
965 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
966 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
967 Leader Go 09-2019
968 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
969 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
970 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
971 Rating Tournament 09-2019
972 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
973 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
974 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
975 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
976 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
977 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
978 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
979 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
980 Rapid 41 09-2019
981 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
982 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
983 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
984 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
985 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
986 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
987 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
988 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
989 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
990 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
991 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
992 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
993 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
994 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
995 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
996 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
997 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
998 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
999 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1000 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1001 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1002 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1003 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1004 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1005 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1006 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1007 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1008 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1009 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1010 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1011 FORAS 2019
1012 Sretenjski turnir 2019
1013 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1014 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1015 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1016 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1017 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1018 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1019 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1020 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1021 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1022 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1023 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1024 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1025 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1026 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1027 Graug club championship 06-2019
1028 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1029 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1030 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1031 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1032 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1033 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1034 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1035 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1036 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1037 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1038 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1039 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1040 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1041 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1042 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1043 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1044 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1045 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1046 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1047 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1048 Leuven 2019
1049 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1050 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1051 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1052 new title
1053 fwsvgaefs
1054 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1055 Kani62019
1056 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1057 Winter Tournament 05-2019
1058 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1059 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1060 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1061 Dutch Woman championship 2019
1062 Ankara City Tournament 201901
1063 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1064 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1065 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1066 DDGT 2019
1067 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1068 Torneo di Treviso 2019
1069 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1070 Maidenhead 04-2019
1071 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1072 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1073 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1074 Heerlen New year 2019
1075 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1076 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1077 Essen 2019
1078 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1079 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1080 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1081 Jusandan 2019
1082 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1083 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1084 02-2019
1085 New Year Tournament 02-2019
1086 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1087 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1088 London Open 01-2019
1089 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1090 wintergo 2018 01-2019
1091 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1092 New Year Tournament 01-2019
1093 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1094 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1095 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1096 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1097 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1098 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1099 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1100 Nis 01-2018
1101 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1102 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1103 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1104 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1105 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1106 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1107 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1108 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1109 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1110 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1111 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1112 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1113 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1114 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1115 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1116 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1117 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1118 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1119 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1120 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1121 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1122 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1123 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1124 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1125 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1126 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1127 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1128 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1129 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1130 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1131 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1132 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1133 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1134 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1135 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1136 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1137 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1138 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1139 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1140 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1141 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1142 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1143 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1144 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1145 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1146 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1147 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1148 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1149 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1150 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1151 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1152 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1153 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1154 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1155 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1156 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1157 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1158 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1159 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1160 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1161 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1162 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1163 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1164 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1165 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1166 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1167 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1168 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1169 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1170 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1171 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1172 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1173 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1174 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1175 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1176 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1177 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1178 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1179 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1180 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1181 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1182 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1183 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1184 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1185 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1186 Northern League 48-2018
1187 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1188 Coventry 48-2018
1189 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1190 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1191 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1192 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1193 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1194 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1195 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1196 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1197 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1198 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1199 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1200 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1201 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1202 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1203 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1204 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1205 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1206 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1207 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1208 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1209 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1210 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1211 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1212 Gothenburg Open 2018
1213 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1214 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1215 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1216 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1217 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1218 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1219 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1220 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1221 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1222 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1223 City Championship 47-2018
1224 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1225 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1226 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1227 Challengers 47-2018
1228 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1229 Steps 46-2018
1230 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1231 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1232 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1233 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1234 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1235 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1236 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1237 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1238 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1239 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1240 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1241 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1242 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1243 Austrian Open 2018
1244 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1245 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1246 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1247 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1248 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1249 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1250 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1251 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1252 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1253 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1254 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1255 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1256 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1257 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1258 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1259 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1260 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1261 Three Peaks 45-2018
1262 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1263 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1264 La Carboneria 45-2018
1265 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1266 Brussels Tournament 2018
1267 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1268 Wessex 44-2018
1269 Open do Porto 2018
1270 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1271 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1272 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1273 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1274 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1275 Odense October 2018
1276 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1277 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1278 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1279 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1280 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1281 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1282 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1283 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1284 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1285 Northern 43-2018
1286 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1287 2018 Izmir Championship final
1288 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1289 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1290 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1291 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1292 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1293 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1294 43-2018
1295 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1296 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1297 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1298 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1299 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1300 Kauno GO taure 2018
1301 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1302 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1303 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1304 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1305 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1306 Slovenian Championship 2018
1307 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1308 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1309 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1310 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1311 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1312 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1313 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1314 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1315 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1316 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1317 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1318 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1319 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1320 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1321 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1322 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1323 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1324 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1325 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1326 Campionato Italiano 2018
1327 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1328 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1329 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1330 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1331 Oulun Syksy 2018
1332 Club Tournament 41-2018
1333 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1334 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1335 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1336 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1337 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1338 International Teams 41-2018
1339 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1340 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1341 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1342 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1343 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1344 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1345 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1346 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1347 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1348 KotiGo 40-2018
1349 JapanFest 40-2018
1350 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1351 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1352 Northern League 40-2018
1353 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1354 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1355 Westeros Open 40-2018
1356 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1357 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1358 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1359 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1360 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1361 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1362 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1363 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1364 Cup of Rivne 2018
1365 Copenhagen Open 2018
1366 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1367 Swindon 40-2018
1368 Belfast Handicap 2018
1369 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1370 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1371 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1372 Sheffield 39-2018
1373 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1374 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1375 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1376 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1377 Rapid 34 39-2018
1378 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1379 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1380 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1381 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1382 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1383 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1384 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1385 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1386 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1387 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1388 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1389 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1390 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1391 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1392 Cornish Open 37-2018
1393 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1394 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1395 37-2018
1396 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1397 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1398 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1399 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1400 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1401 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1402 Arundel 36-2018
1403 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1404 Brno Go Open 2018
1405 Stockholm Open 2018
1406 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1407 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1408 SoImba Cup 2018
1409 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1410 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1411 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1412 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1413 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1414 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1415 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1416 Odense Harvest 2018
1417 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1418 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1419 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1420 MSO open 34-2018
1421 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1422 Zomergo 2018
1423 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1424 Nostalgija 2018
1425 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1426 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1427 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1428 Go Queen 2018
1429 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1430 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1431 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1432 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1433 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1434 Barbacoa 32-2018
1435 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1436 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1437 Pair Go live
1438 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1439 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1440 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1441 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1442 Serbian Cup 2018
1443 EGC2018 round 2
1444 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1445 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1446 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1447 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1448 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1449 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1450 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1451 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1452 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1453 Kyiv Summer 2018
1454 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1455 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1456 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1457 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1458 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1459 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1460 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1461 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1462 Go Camp 2018
1463 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1464 Moyo Open 2018
1465 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1466 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1467 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1468 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1469 Continuous Go 28-2018
1470 Moletu taure 2018
1471 Sun Cup 28-2018
1472 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1473 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1474 Zaibas 2018
1475 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1476 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1477 City Day 27-2018
1478 Welsh Open 27-2018
1479 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1480 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1481 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1482 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1483 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1484 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1485 Czech Go Championship 2018
1486 Rapid 33 27-2018
1487 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1488 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1489 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1490 2018 Irish championship league
1491 Central Go School June 26-2018
1492 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1493 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1494 Scottish Open 26-2018
1495 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1496 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1497 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1498 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1499 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1500 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1501 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1502 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1503 Hello Summer 25-2018
1504 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1505 Durham 25-2018
1506 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1507 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1508 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1509 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1510 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1511 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1512 Zelenkovac 2018
1513 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1514 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1515 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1516 Torneo Bologna 2018
1517 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1518 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1519 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1520 Martinicup 23-2018
1521 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1522 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1523 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1524 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1525 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1526 Levels 23-2018
1527 Swiss Championship 2018
1528 Open Lisboa 2018
1529 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1530 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1531 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1532 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1533 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1534 Challengers 22-2018
1535 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1536 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1537 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1538 NTLO 22-2018
1539 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1540 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1541 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1542 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1543 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1544 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1545 Go Open Pisek 2018
1546 School Leader Go 22-2018
1547 La Carboneria 22-2018
1548 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1549 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1550 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1551 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1552 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1553 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1554 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1555 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1556 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1557 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1558 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1559 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1560 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1561 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1562 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1563 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1564 KidoCup 2018Main
1565 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1566 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1567 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1568 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1569 Swedish championship 2018
1570 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1571 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1572 La Carboneria 20-2018
1573 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1574 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1575 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1576 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1577 School Leader Go 20-2018
1578 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1579 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1580 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1581 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1582 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1583 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1584 Bracknell 20-2018
1585 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1586 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1587 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1588 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1589 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1590 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1591 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1592 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1593 Barlow 20-2018
1594 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1595 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1596 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1597 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1598 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1599 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1600 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1601 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1602 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1603 School Leader Go 19-2018
1604 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1605 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1606 Candidates 19-2018
1607 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1608 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1609 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1610 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1611 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1612 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1613 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1614 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1615 Tartu Spring 2018
1616 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1617 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1618 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1619 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1620 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1621 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1622 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1623 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1624 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1625 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1626 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1627 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1628 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1629 Danish Championship 2018
1630 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1631 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1632 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1633 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1634 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1635 9 China Cup 18-2018
1636 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1637 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1638 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1639 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1640 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1641 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1642 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1643 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1644 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1645 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1646 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1647 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1648 Oulun Kevat 2018
1649 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1650 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1651 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1652 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1653 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1654 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1655 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1656 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1657 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1658 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1659 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1660 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1661 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1662 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1663 Apeldoorn 2018
1664 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1665 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1666 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1667 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1668 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1669 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1670 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1671 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1672 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1673 Odense Spring 2018
1674 School Leader Go 16-2018
1675 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1676 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1677 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1678 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1679 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1680 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1681 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1682 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1683 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1684 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1685 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1686 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1687 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1688 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1689 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1690 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1691 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1692 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1693 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1694 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1695 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1696 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1697 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1698 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1699 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1700 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1701 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1702 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1703 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1704 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1705 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1706 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1707 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1708 British Open 15-2018
1709 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1710 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1711 Go Open Plzen 2018
1712 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1713 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1714 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1715 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1716 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1717 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1718 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1719 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1720 Championship of Minsk 2018
1721 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1722 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1723 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1724 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1725 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1726 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1727 NIS OPEN 2018
1728 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1729 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1730 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1731 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1732 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1733 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1734 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1735 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1736 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1737 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1738 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1739 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1740 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1741 Kani 6 2018
1742 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1743 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1744 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1745 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1746 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1747 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1748 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1749 Helsinki Open 2018
1750 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1751 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1752 Trigantius 11-2018
1753 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1754 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1755 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1756 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1757 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1758 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1759 Skye 10-2018
1760 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1761 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1762 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1763 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1764 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1765 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1766 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1767 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1768 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1769 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1770 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1771 Championship of Rivne 2018
1772 La Carboneria 09-2018
1773 La Carboneria 08-2018
1774 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1775 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1776 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1777 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1778 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1779 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1780 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1781 Spring Go camp 2018
1782 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1783 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1784 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1785 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1786 Trondheim Open 2018
1787 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1788 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1789 Sretenje 2018
1790 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1791 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1792 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1793 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1794 Foras 2018
1795 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1796 VaDo Cup 2018
1797 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1798 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1799 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1800 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1801 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1802 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1803 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1804 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1805 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1806 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1807 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1808 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1809 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1810 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1811 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1812 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1813 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1814 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1815 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1816 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1817 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1818 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1819 Lariks-2018
1820 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1821 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1822 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1823 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1824 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1825 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1826 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1827 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1828 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1829 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1830 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1831 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1832 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1833 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1834 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1835 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1836 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1837 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1838 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1839 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1840 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1841 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1842 Odense New Year 2018
1843 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1844 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1845 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1846 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1847 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1848 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1849 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1850 Essen 2018
1851 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1852 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1853 Maidenhead 04-2018
1854 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1855 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1856 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1857 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1858 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1859 04-2018
1860 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1861 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1862 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1863 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1864 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1865 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1866 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1867 Jusandan 2018
1868 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1869 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1870 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1871 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1872 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1873 London Open 01-2018
1874 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1875 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1876 The best Winter Camp ever
1877 31st 01-2018
1878 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1879 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1880 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1881 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1882 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1883 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1884 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1885 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1886 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1887 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1888 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1889 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1890 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1891 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1892 Slnovrat 2017
1893 Odense Christmas 2017
1894 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1895 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1896 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1897 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1898 Winter Tournament 2017
1899 Go Festival 50-2017
1900 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1901 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1902 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1903 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1904 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1905 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1906 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1907 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1908 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1909 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1910 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1911 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1912 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1913 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1914 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1915 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1916 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1917 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1918 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1919 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1920 Coventry 49-2017
1921 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1922 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1923 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1924 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1925 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1926 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1927 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1928 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1929 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1930 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1931 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1932 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1933 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1934 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1935 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1936 Turku Championship 2017
1937 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1938 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1939 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1940 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1941 Balma tournament 48-2017
1942 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1943 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1944 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1945 Lausanne2017
1946 Championship of Belarus 2017
1947 Open do Porto 2017
1948 Gothenburg Open 2017
1949 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1950 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1951 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1952 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1953 City Championship 48-2017
1954 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1955 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1956 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1957 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1958 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1959 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1960 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1961 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1962 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1963 Go Baron 47-2017
1964 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1965 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1966 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1967 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1968 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1969 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1970 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1971 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1972 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1973 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1974 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1975 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1976 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1977 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1978 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1979 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1980 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1981 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1982 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1983 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1984 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1985 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1986 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1987 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1988 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1989 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1990 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1991 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1992 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1993 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1994 Finnish Championship League 2017
1995 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1996 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1997 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1998 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1999 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
2000 Torneo di Pisa 2017
2001 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
2002 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
2003 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
2004 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
2005 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
2006 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
2007 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
2008 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
2009 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
2010 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
2011 Three Peaks 45-2017
2012 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
2013 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
2014 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
2015 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
2016 Challengers 45-2017
2017 Helsinki Casual 2017
2018 Hungarian Open 2017
2019 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
2020 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
2021 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
2022 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
2023 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
2024 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
2025 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
2026 Kutina Open 2017
2027 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
2028 Wessex 44-2017
2029 Fredericia Autumn 2017
2030 Norwegian Championship 2017
2031 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
2032 2017 Brussels tournament
2033 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
2034 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
2035 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
2036 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
2037 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
2038 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
2039 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
2040 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
2041 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
2042 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
2043 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
2044 La Carboneria 44-2017
2045 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
2046 Kauno GO taure 2017
2047 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
2048 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
2049 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
2050 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
2051 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
2052 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
2053 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
2054 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
2055 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
2056 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
2057 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
2058 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
2059 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2060 La Carboneria 42-2017
2061 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
2062 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
2063 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2064 Northern 42-2017
2065 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
2066 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2067 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
2068 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2069 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
2070 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
2071 Slovenian Championship 2017
2072 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
2073 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2074 Hobby 2017
2075 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
2076 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
2077 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
2078 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
2079 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
2080 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
2081 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
2082 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
2083 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
2084 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
2085 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
2086 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
2087 Go Open Mikulov 2017
2088 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
2089 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
2090 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
2091 Autumn sonata 41-2017
2092 La Carboneria 40-2017
2093 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
2094 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
2095 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
2096 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
2097 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
2098 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
2099 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
2100 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
2101 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
2102 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
2103 Bochumer Bambus 2017
2104 Swindon 40-2017
2105 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
2106 BGA Title Match 2017
2107 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
2108 Cup of Rivne 2017
2109 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
2110 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
2111 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
2112 Copenhagen Open 2017
2113 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2114 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
2115 Sheffield 39-2017
2116 SM1-karsinta 2017
2117 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
2118 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
2119 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2120 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
2121 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2122 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2123 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2124 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2125 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2126 CMS 170921 38-2017
2127 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2128 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2129 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2130 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2131 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2132 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2133 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2134 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2135 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2136 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2137 YliGo Cup 2017
2138 Cornish Open 37-2017
2139 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2140 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2141 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2142 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2143 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2144 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2145 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2146 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2147 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2148 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2149 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2150 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2151 Nostalgija 2017
2152 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2153 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2154 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2155 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2156 Moravian Open 2017
2157 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2158 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2159 Zomergo 2017
2160 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2161 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2162 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2163 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2164 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2165 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2166 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2167 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2168 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2169 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2170 ODESA OPEN 2017
2171 Stockholm Open 2017
2172 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2173 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2174 So-Imba Cup 2017
2175 MSO Open 34-2017
2176 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2177 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2178 Arundel 33-2017
2179 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2180 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2181 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2182 Summer Time 32-2017
2183 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2184 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2185 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2186 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2187 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2188 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2189 Nagabiku 31-2017
2190 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2191 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2192 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2193 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2194 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2195 Go Camp 2017
2196 Belfast 2017
2197 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2198 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2199 Summer Time 29-2017
2200 Kyiv Summer 2017
2201 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2202 16th Moyo Open 2017
2203 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2204 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2205 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2206 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2207 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2208 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2209 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2210 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2211 Stuttgart_2017
2212 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2213 GGT2017
2214 Kylma Kivi 2017
2215 Czech Championship 27-2017
2216 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2217 La Carboneria 27-2017
2218 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2219 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2220 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2221 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2222 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2223 Open Constanta 26-2017
2224 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2225 GO Rapid CT 2017
2226 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2227 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2228 Welsh Open 26-2017
2229 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2230 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2231 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2232 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2233 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2234 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2235 SGF 2017
2236 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2237 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2238 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2239 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2240 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2241 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2242 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2243 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2244 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2245 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2246 Open Lisboa 2017
2247 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2248 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2249 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2250 Durham 24-2017
2251 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2252 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2253 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2254 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2255 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2256 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2257 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2258 La Carboneria 23-2017
2259 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2260 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2261 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2262 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2263 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2264 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2265 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2266 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2267 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2268 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2269 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2270 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2271 Scottish Open 22-2017
2272 Challengers 22-2017
2273 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2274 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2275 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2276 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2277 Odense May 2017
2278 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2279 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2280 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2281 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2282 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2283 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2284 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2285 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2286 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2287 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2288 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2289 Il Gladiatore 2017
2290 Pisek Open 2017
2291 Strasbourg2017
2292 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2293 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2294 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2295 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2296 Nagabiku 20-2017
2297 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2298 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2299 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2300 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2301 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2302 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2303 Croatian Open 2017
2304 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2305 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2306 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2307 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2308 Bracknell 20-2017
2309 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2310 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2311 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2312 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2313 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2314 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2315 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2316 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2317 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2318 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2319 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2320 Danish Championship 2017
2321 La Carboneria 20-2017
2322 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2323 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2324 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2325 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2326 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2327 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2328 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2329 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2330 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2331 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2332 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2333 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2334 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2335 Club Tournament 19-2017
2336 Pantin Tournament 2017
2337 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2338 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2339 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2340 Apeldoorn 2017
2341 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2342 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2343 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2344 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2345 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2346 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2347 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2348 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2349 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2350 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2351 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2352 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2353 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2354 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2355 Barlow 18-2017
2356 Candidates 18-2017
2357 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2358 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2359 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2360 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2361 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2362 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2363 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2364 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2365 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2366 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2367 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2368 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2369 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2370 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2371 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2372 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2373 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2374 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2375 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2376 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2377 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2378 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2379 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2380 Martinicup 17-2017
2381 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2382 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2383 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2384 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2385 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2386 Nordic Championship 2017
2387 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2388 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2389 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2390 British Open 15-2017
2391 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2392 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2393 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2394 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2395 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2396 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2397 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2398 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2399 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2400 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2401 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2402 La Carboneria 13-2017
2403 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2404 Antwerp 13-2017
2405 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2406 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2407 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2408 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2409 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2410 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2411 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2412 Spring Seville 13-2017
2413 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2414 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2415 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2416 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2417 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2418 South Manchester 12-2017
2419 Fredericia Spring 2017
2420 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2421 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2422 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2423 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2424 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2425 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2426 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2427 Helsinki Open 2017
2428 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2429 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2430 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2431 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2432 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2433 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2434 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2435 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2436 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2437 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2438 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2439 Nikorai do 10-2017
2440 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2441 Trigantius 10-2017
2442 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2443 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2444 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2445 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2446 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2447 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2448 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2449 Kido Cup 09-2017
2450 Nagabiku 09-2017
2451 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2452 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2453 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2454 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2455 Trondheim Open 2017
2456 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2457 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2458 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2459 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2460 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2461 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2462 Haags Toernooi 2017
2463 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2464 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2465 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2466 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2467 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2468 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2469 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2470 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2471 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2472 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2473 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2474 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2475 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2476 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2477 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2478 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2479 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2480 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2481 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2482 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2483 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2484 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2485 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2486 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2487 La Carboneria 06-2017
2488 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2489 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2490 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2491 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2492 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2493 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2494 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2495 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2496 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2497 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2498 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2499 La Carboneria 05-2017
2500 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2501 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2502 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2503 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2504 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2505 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2506 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2507 Lariks-17 05-2017
2508 Olomouc 2017
2509 Odense tournament 05-2017
2510 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2511 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2512 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2513 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2514 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2515 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2516 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2517 Essen 2017
2518 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2519 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2520 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2521 Maidenhead 04-2017
2522 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2523 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2524 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2525 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2526 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2527 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2528 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2529 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2530 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2531 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2532 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2533 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2534 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2535 Trys karaliai 2017
2536 Jusandan 2017
2537 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2538 La Carboneria 02-2017
2539 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2540 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2541 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2542 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2543 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2544 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2545 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2546 London Open 01-2017
2547 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2548 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2549 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2550 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2551 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2552 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2553 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2554 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2555 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2556 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2557 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2558 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2559 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2560 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2561 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2562 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2563 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2564 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2565 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2566 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2567 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2568 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2569 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2570 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2571 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2572 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2573 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2574 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2575 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2576 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2577 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2578 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2579 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2580 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2581 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2582 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2583 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2584 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2585 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2586 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2587 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2588 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2589 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2590 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2591 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2592 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2593 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2594 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2595 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2596 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2597 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2598 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2599 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2600 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2601 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2602 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2603 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2604 Udine2016
2605 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2606 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2607 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2608 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2609 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2610 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2611 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2612 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2613 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2614 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2615 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2616 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2617 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2618 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2619 Coventry 48-2016
2620 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2621 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2622 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2623 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2624 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2625 Turku Championship 2016
2626 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2627 Gothenburg Open 2016
2628 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2629 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2630 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2631 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2632 Austrian Open 2016
2633 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2634 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2635 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2636 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2637 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2638 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2639 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2640 Go Baron 2016
2641 City Championship 47-2016
2642 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2643 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2644 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2645 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2646 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2647 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2648 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2649 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2650 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2651 GO Open Opava 2016
2652 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2653 Three Peaks 46-2016
2654 Club Tournament 45-2016
2655 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2656 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2657 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2658 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2659 Kauno GO taure 2016
2660 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2661 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2662 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2663 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2664 Helsinki Casual 2016
2665 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2666 Challengers 44-2016
2667 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2668 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2669 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2670 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2671 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2672 Norwegian Championship 2016
2673 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2674 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2675 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2676 Wessex 44-2016
2677 Cordenons2016
2678 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2679 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2680 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2681 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2682 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2683 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2684 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2685 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2686 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2687 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2688 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2689 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2690 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2691 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2692 Hobby 2016
2693 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2694 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2695 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2696 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2697 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2698 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2699 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2700 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2701 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2702 Folka tournament 42-2016
2703 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2704 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2705 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2706 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2707 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2708 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2709 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2710 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2711 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2712 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2713 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2714 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2715 SM2-karsinta 2016
2716 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2717 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2718 Slovenian Championship 2016
2719 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2720 Sheffield 41-2016
2721 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2722 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2723 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2724 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2725 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2726 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2727 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2728 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2729 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2730 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2731 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2732 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2733 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2734 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2735 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2736 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2737 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2738 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2739 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2740 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2741 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2742 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2743 Stockholm Open 2016
2744 Club Tournament 40-2016
2745 La Carboneria 39-2016
2746 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2747 Czech Championship 39-2016
2748 Copenhagen Open 2016
2749 Stuttgart 2016
2750 Swindon 39-2016
2751 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2752 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2753 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2754 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2755 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2756 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2757 Cup of Rivne 2016
2758 Belfast Open 2016
2759 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2760 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2761 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2762 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2763 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2764 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2765 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2766 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2767 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2768 Zory 38-2016
2769 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2770 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2771 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2772 Cornish Open 37-2016
2773 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2774 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2775 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2776 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2777 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2778 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2779 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2780 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2781 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2782 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2783 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2784 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2785 Northern 36-2016
2786 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2787 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2788 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2789 Scottish League 36-2016
2790 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2791 Torneo di Este 2016
2792 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2793 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2794 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2795 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2796 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2797 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2798 Moravian Open 35-2016
2799 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2800 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2801 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2802 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2803 MSO Open 35-2016
2804 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2805 Nami Go 35-2016
2806 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2807 eGoban Cup 2016
2808 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2809 Naisten SM 2016
2810 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2811 Zomergo 2016
2812 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2813 Odense August 2016
2814 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2815 Arundel 34-2016
2816 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2817 Tallinn 2016
2818 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2819 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2820 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2821 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2822 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2823 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2824 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2825 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2826 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2827 Scottish League 33-2016
2828 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2829 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2830 Kyiv Summer 2016
2831 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2832 Kylma Kivi 2016
2833 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2834 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2835 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2836 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2837 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2838 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2839 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2840 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2841 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2842 Open de Lisboa 2016
2843 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2844 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2845 Moletu taure 2016
2846 Moletai Rapid 2016
2847 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2848 Serbian Cup 2016
2849 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2850 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2851 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2852 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2853 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2854 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2855 Go Camp 2016
2856 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2857 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2858 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2859 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2860 La Carboneria 27-2016
2861 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2862 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2863 Scottish League 27-2016
2864 GGT2016
2865 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2866 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2867 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2868 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2869 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2870 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2871 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2872 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2873 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2874 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2875 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2876 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2877 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2878 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2879 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2880 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2881 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2882 Welsh Open 25-2016
2883 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2884 Club tournament 25-2016
2885 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2886 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2887 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2888 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2889 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2890 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2891 Durham 24-2016
2892 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2893 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2894 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2895 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2896 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2897 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2898 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2899 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2900 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2901 Csiki Cup 2016
2902 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2903 Scottish Open 22-2016
2904 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2905 Challengers 22-2016
2906 Odense Summer 2016
2907 Semifinala CN 2016
2908 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2909 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2910 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2911 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2912 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2913 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2914 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2915 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2916 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2917 Tartu Spring 2016
2918 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2919 Strasbourg2016
2920 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2921 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2922 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2923 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2924 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2925 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2926 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2927 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2928 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2929 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2930 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2931 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2932 Kidocup Main 2016
2933 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2934 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2935 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2936 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2937 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2938 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2939 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2940 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2941 Moletai 2016
2942 Croatia Open 19-2016
2943 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2944 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2945 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2946 Scottish League 19-2016
2947 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2948 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2949 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2950 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2951 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2952 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2953 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2954 La Carboneria 19-2016
2955 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2956 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2957 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2958 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2959 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2960 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2961 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2962 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2963 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2964 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2965 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2966 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2967 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2968 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2969 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2970 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2971 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2972 Candidates 18-2016
2973 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2974 CN Tineret 2016
2975 Club tournament 17-2016
2976 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2977 Danish Championship 2016
2978 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2979 Oslo Open 2016
2980 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2981 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2982 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2983 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2984 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2985 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2986 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2987 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2988 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2989 Ascona 2016
2990 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2991 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2992 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2993 Martinicup 17-2016
2994 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2995 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2996 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2997 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2998 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2999 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
3000 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
3001 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
3002 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
3003 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
3004 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
3005 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
3006 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
3007 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
3008 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
3009 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
3010 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
3011 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
3012 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
3013 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
3014 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
3015 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
3016 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
3017 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
3018 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
3019 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
3020 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
3021 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
3022 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
3023 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
3024 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
3025 Prepare for Go 16-2016
3026 Good mood 16-2016
3027 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
3028 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
3029 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
3030 Fredericia Spring 2016
3031 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
3032 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
3033 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
3034 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
3035 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
3036 Apeldoorn 2016
3037 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
3038 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
3039 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
3040 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
3041 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
3042 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
3043 Championship of Perm 14-2016
3044 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
3045 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
3046 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
3047 British Open 14-2016
3048 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
3049 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
3050 District Groningen 14-2016
3051 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
3052 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
3053 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
3054 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
3055 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
3056 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
3057 Go Festival 13-2016
3058 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
3059 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
3060 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
3061 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
3062 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
3063 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
3064 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
3065 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
3066 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
3067 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
3068 Nordic Championships 2016
3069 Club Tournament 12-2016
3070 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
3071 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
3072 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
3073 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
3074 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
3075 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
3076 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
3077 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
3078 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
3079 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
3080 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
3081 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
3082 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
3083 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
3084 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
3085 OPEN IGC 2016
3086 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
3087 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
3088 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
3089 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
3090 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
3091 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
3092 Nikorai do 12-2016
3093 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
3094 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
3095 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
3096 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
3097 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
3098 Trigantius 11-2016
3099 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
3100 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
3101 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3102 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3103 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
3104 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
3105 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
3106 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
3107 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
3108 Skye 10-2016
3109 Dragon Cup 2016
3110 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
3111 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
3112 La Carboneria 10-2016
3113 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
3114 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
3115 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
3116 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
3117 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
3118 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
3119 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
3120 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
3121 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3122 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3123 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3124 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3125 Odense Winter 2016
3126 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3127 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3128 Kido Cup 08-2016
3129 Foras 2016
3130 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3131 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3132 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3133 La Carboneria 08-2016
3134 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3135 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3136 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3137 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3138 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3139 La Carboneria 07-2016
3140 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3141 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3142 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3143 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3144 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3145 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3146 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3147 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3148 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3149 Helsinki Open 2016
3150 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3151 Good mood 06-2016
3152 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3153 Haags Toernooi 2016
3154 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3155 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3156 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3157 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3158 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3159 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3160 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3161 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3162 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3163 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3164 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3165 Hana Cup 05-2016
3166 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3167 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3168 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3169 La Carboneria 04-2016
3170 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3171 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3172 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3173 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3174 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3175 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3176 Maidenhead 03-2016
3177 Essen 2016
3178 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3179 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3180 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3181 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3182 Trys karaliai 2016
3183 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3184 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3185 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3186 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3187 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3188 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3189 Jusandan 02-2016
3190 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3191 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3192 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3193 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3194 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3195 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3196 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3197 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3198 London Open 01-2016
3199 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3200 Club tournament 01-2016
3201 Restart of EuroGoTV
3202 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3203 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3204 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3205 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3206 Close to be back online!!
3207 And....will we be back?!!
3208 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3209 Challengers 22-2015
3210 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3211 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3212 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3213 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3214 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3215 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3216 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3217 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3218 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3219 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3220 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3221 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3222 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3223 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3224 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3225 Chinese National Team Championship results
3226 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3227 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3228 Bracknell 21-2015
3229 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3230 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3231 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3232 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3233 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3234 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3235 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3236 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3237 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3238 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3239 Swedish Championships 2015
3240 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3241 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3242 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3243 La Carboneria 20-2015
3244 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3245 XVIII Madrid 2015
3246 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3247 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3248 Chinese National Team Championship
3249 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3250 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3251 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3252 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3253 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3254 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3255 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3256 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3257 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3258 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3259 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3260 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3261 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3262 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3263 GLOBIS Cup and more
3264 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3265 Apeldoorn 2015
3266 Candidates 19-2015
3267 Danish Championship 2015
3268 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3269 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3270 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3271 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3272 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3273 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3274 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3275 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3276 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3277 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3278 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3279 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3280 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3281 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3282 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3283 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3284 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3285 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3286 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3287 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3288 Oslo Open 2015
3289 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3290 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3291 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3292 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3293 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3294 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3295 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3296 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3297 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3298 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3299 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3300 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3301 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3302 Open EPFL 2015
3303 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3304 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3305 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3306 Fredericia Spring 2015
3307 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3308 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3309 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3310 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3311 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3312 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3313 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3314 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3315 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3316 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3317 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3318 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3319 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3320 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3321 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3322 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3323 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3324 Club Tournament 16-2015
3325 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3326 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3327 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3328 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3329 GO Open Plzen 2015
3330 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3331 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3332 Oulun Kevat 2015
3333 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3334 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3335 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3336 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3337 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3338 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3339 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3340 Nordic Championship 2015
3341 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3342 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3343 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3344 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3345 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3346 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3347 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3348 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3349 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3350 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3351 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3352 Go Festival 14-2015
3353 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3354 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3355 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3356 British Open 14-2015
3357 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3358 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3359 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3360 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3361 3la 13-2015
3362 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3363 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3364 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3365 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3366 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3367 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3368 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3369 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3370 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3371 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3372 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3373 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3374 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3375 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3376 Erlangen 2015
3377 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3378 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3379 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3380 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3381 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3382 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3383 Club Tournament 13-2015
3384 GO for Luzern 2015
3385 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3386 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3387 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3388 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3389 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3390 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3391 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3392 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3393 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3394 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3395 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3396 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3397 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3398 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3399 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3400 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3401 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3402 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3403 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3404 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3405 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3406 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3407 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3408 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3409 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3410 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3411 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3412 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3413 Betting on the next move is back!
3414 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3415 La Carboneria 11-2015
3416 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3417 Trigantius 11-2015
3418 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3419 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3420 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3421 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3422 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3423 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3424 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3425 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3426 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3427 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3428 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3429 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3430 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3431 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3432 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3433 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3434 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3435 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3436 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3437 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3438 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3439 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3440 La Carboneria 09-2015
3441 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3442 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3443 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3444 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3445 Kido Cup 09-2015
3446 Club Tournament 09-2015
3447 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3448 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3449 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3450 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3451 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3452 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3453 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3454 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3455 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3456 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3457 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3458 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3459 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3460 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3461 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3462 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3463 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3464 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3465 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3466 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3467 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3468 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3469 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3470 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3471 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3472 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3473 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3474 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3475 Club Tournament 07-2015
3476 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3477 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3478 EGF Academy
3479 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3480 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3481 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3482 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3483 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3484 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3485 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3486 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3487 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3488 NOW LIVE
3489 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3490 Larix-2015
3491 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3492 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3493 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3494 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3495 13th TIS 06-2015
3496 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3497 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3498 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3499 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3500 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3501 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3502 Odense New Year 2015
3503 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3504 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3505 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3506 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3507 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3508 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3509 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3510 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3511 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3512 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3513 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3514 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3515 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3516 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3517 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3518 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3519 Maidenhead 05-2015
3520 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3521 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3522 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3523 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3524 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3525 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3526 New Improved Search Function
3527 Jusandan 2015
3528 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3529 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3530 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3531 Torneo della Befana 2015
3532 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3533 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3534 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3535 2015 Irish championship league
3536 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3537 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3538 Essen 2015
3539 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3540 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3541 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3542 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3543 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3544 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3545 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3546 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3547 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3548 London Open 01-2015
3549 Club tournament 01-2015
3550 2015
3551 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3552 La Carboneria 01-2014
3553 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3554 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3555 New Year tournament 01-2014
3556 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3557 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3558 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3559 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3560 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3561 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3562 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3563 2014 Li Min Cup
3564 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3565 AGOCA League 52-2014
3566 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3567 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3568 La Carboneria 52-2014
3569 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3570 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3571 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3572 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3573 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3574 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3575 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3576 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3577 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3578 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3579 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3580 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3581 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3582 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3583 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3584 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3585 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3586 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3587 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3588 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3589 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3590 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3591 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3592 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3593 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3594 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3595 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3596 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3597 Czech Female Championship 2014
3598 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3599 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3600 Italian Championship 2014
3601 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3602 Paris Meijin A 2014
3603 Paris Meijin B 2014
3604 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3605 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3606 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3607 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3608 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3609 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3610 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3611 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3612 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3613 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3614 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3615 South London: teachers 50-2014
3616 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3617 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3618 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3619 Odense Christmas 2014
3620 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3621 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3622 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3623 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3624 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3625 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3626 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3627 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3628 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3629 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3630 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3631 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3632 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3633 La Carboneria 48-2014
3634 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3635 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3636 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3637 Mangafest 2014
3638 Gothenburg Open 2014
3639 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3640 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3641 Turku Championship 48-2014
3642 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3643 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3644 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3645 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3646 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3647 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3648 Club tournament 47-2014
3649 La Carboneria 47-2014
3650 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3651 Three Peaks 47-2014
3652 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3653 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3654 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3655 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3656 City Championship 47-2014
3657 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3658 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3659 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3660 Salzburg2014
3661 Kauno taure 2014
3662 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3663 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3664 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3665 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3666 Letchworth 46-2014
3667 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3668 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3669 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3670 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3671 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3672 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3673 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3674 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3675 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3676 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3677 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3678 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3679 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3680 Fredericia Open 2014
3681 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3682 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3683 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3684 Wessex 44-2014
3685 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3686 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3687 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3688 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3689 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3690 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3691 Brussels 2014
3692 Oulun Syksy 2014
3693 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3694 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3695 La Carboneria 44-2014
3696 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3697 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3698 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3699 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3700 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3701 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3702 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3703 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3704 Open Porto 2014
3705 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3706 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3707 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3708 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3709 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3710 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3711 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3712 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3713 Tenuki 2014
3714 Slovenian Championship 2014
3715 Club Tournament 42-2014
3716 BGA Title Match 2014
3717 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3718 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3719 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3720 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3721 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3722 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3723 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3724 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3725 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3726 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3727 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3728 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3729 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3730 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3731 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3732 European Student Go Championship 2014
3733 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3734 Helsinki Casual 2014
3735 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3736 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3737 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3738 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3739 Club Tournament 41-2014
3740 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3741 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3742 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3743 Man v Machine
3744 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3745 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3746 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3747 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3748 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3749 Swindon 40-2014
3750 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3751 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3752 Cup of Rivne 2014
3753 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3754 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3755 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3756 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3757 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3758 Zurich Tournament 2014
3759 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3760 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3761 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3762 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3763 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3764 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3765 Shropshire 39-2014
3766 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3767 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3768 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3769 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3770 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3771 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3772 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3773 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3774 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3775 Cornish Open 38-2014
3776 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3777 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3778 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3779 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3780 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3781 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3782 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3783 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3784 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3785 Northern 37-2014
3786 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3787 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3788 City Day 37-2014
3789 Odense Harvest 2014
3790 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3791 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3792 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3793 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3794 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3795 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3796 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3797 International Go Cup 37-2014
3798 Mangalia open 36-2014
3799 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3800 EZERAI 2014
3801 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3802 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3803 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3804 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3805 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3806 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3807 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3808 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3809 Belfast 2014
3810 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3811 MSO Open 35-2014
3812 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3813 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3814 Stockholm Open 2014
3815 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3816 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3817 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3818 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3819 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3820 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3821 Zomergo_2014
3822 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3823 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3824 2014 August Tournament
3825 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3826 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3827 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3828 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3829 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3830 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3831 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3832 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3833 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3834 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3835 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3836 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3837 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3838 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3839 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3840 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3841 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3842 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3843 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3844 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3845 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3846 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3847 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3848 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3849 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3850 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3851 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3852 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3853 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3854 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3855 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3856 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3857 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3858 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3859 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3860 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3861 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3862 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3863 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3864 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3865 Part 2
3866 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3867 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3868 2014 July Tournament
3869 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3870 Croatian open go championship 2014
3871 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3872 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3873 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3874 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3875 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3876 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3877 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3878 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3879 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3880 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3881 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3882 CPT2014Amstelveen
3883 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3884 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3885 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3886 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3887 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3888 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3889 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3890 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3891 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3892 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3893 Czech Championship 27-2014
3894 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3895 IGA Correspondence Championship
3896 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3897 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3898 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3899 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3900 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3901 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3902 Club Tournament 26-2014
3903 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3904 Welsh Open 26-2014
3905 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3906 EWGC 2014
3907 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3908 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3909 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3910 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3911 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3912 Vienna 2014
3913 Durham 25-2014
3914 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3915 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3916 Iron Man 2014
3917 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3918 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3919 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3920 Club Tournament 24-2014
3921 Open Lisboa 2014
3922 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3923 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3924 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3925 Kidocup 2014-Main
3926 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3927 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3928 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3929 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3930 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3931 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3932 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3933 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3934 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3935 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3936 Swedish Championship 2014
3937 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3938 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3939 Club Tournament 23-2014
3940 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3941 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3942 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3943 Victory Cup 23-2014
3944 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3945 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3946 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3947 Scottish Open 22-2014
3948 Challengers 22-2014
3949 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3950 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3951 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3952 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3953 Apeldoorn 2014
3954 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3955 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3956 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3957 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3958 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3959 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3960 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3961 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3962 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3963 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3964 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3965 La Carboneria 21-2014
3966 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3967 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3968 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3969 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3970 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3971 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3972 Freiburg 2014
3973 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3974 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3975 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3976 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3977 Open IGC 2014
3978 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3979 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3980 Danish Championship 2014
3981 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3982 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3983 XVII Madrid 2014
3984 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3985 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3986 Bracknell 20-2014
3987 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3988 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3989 Oslo Open 2014
3990 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3991 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3992 La Carboneria 19-2014
3993 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3994 Candidates 19-2014
3995 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3996 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3997 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3998 Go for Luzern 2014
3999 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
4000 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
4001 Metz Tournament 19-2014
4002 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
4003 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
4004 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
4005 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
4006 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
4007 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
4008 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
4009 Club Tournament 18-2014
4010 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
4011 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
4012 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
4013 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
4014 Martinicup 17-2014
4015 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
4016 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
4017 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
4018 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
4019 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
4020 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
4021 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
4022 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
4023 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
4024 Nordic Championship 2014
4025 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
4026 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
4027 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
4028 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
4029 Passover Tournament 16-2014
4030 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
4031 Tournaments coming up
4032 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
4033 Silesian Cup 16-2014
4034 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
4035 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
4036 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
4037 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
4038 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
4039 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
4040 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
4041 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
4042 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
4043 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
4044 Tula Cup 15-2014
4045 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
4046 Championship of Perm 15-2014
4047 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
4048 Antwerpen 2014
4049 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
4050 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
4051 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
4052 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
4053 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
4054 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
4055 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
4056 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
4057 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
4058 La Carboneria 15-2014
4059 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
4060 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
4061 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
4062 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
4063 Finnish Team Championship 2014
4064 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
4065 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
4066 Birmingham 14-2014
4067 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
4068 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
4069 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
4070 Belgian Championship 14-2014
4071 La Carboneria 13-2014
4072 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
4073 Kani6 2014
4074 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
4075 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
4076 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
4077 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
4078 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
4079 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
4080 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
4081 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
4082 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
4083 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
4084 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
4085 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
4086 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
4087 Skye 12-2014
4088 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
4089 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
4090 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
4091 Silesian Cup 12-2014
4092 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
4093 Vasteras Open 2014
4094 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
4095 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
4096 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
4097 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
4098 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
4099 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
4100 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
4101 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
4102 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
4103 Trigantius 11-2014
4104 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
4105 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
4106 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
4107 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
4108 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
4109 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
4110 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
4111 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
4112 Go Festival 10-2014
4113 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
4114 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
4115 British Open 10-2014
4116 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
4117 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
4118 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
4119 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
4120 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
4121 La Carboneria 09-2014
4122 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4123 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4124 Kido Cup 09-2014
4125 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4126 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4127 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4128 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4129 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4130 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4131 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4132 La Carboneria 08-2014
4133 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4134 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4135 2014 Confucius Cup
4136 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4137 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4138 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4139 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4140 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4141 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4142 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4143 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4144 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4145 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4146 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4147 Haags Toernooi 2014
4148 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4149 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4150 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4151 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4152 12th TIS 07-2014
4153 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4154 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4155 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4156 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4157 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4158 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4159 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4160 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4161 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4162 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4163 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4164 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4165 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4166 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4167 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4168 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4169 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4170 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4171 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4172 Odense Winter 05-2014
4173 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4174 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4175 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4176 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4177 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4178 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4179 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4180 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4181 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4182 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4183 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4184 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4185 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4186 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4187 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4188 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4189 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4190 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4191 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4192 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4193 La Carboneria 04-2014
4194 Trys Karaliai 2014
4195 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4196 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4197 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4198 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4199 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4200 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4201 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4202 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4203 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4204 Maidenhead 04-2014
4205 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4206 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4207 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4208 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4209 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4210 Torneo Befana 2014
4211 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4212 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4213 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4214 British Open Now Open to All
4215 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4216 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4217 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4218 London Open 01-2014
4219 Takapotku Open 2014
4220 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4221 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4222 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4223 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4224 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4225 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4226 Club tournament 01-2014
4227 British Open Not So Open
4228 Udine2013
4229 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4230 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4231 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4232 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4233 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4234 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4235 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4236 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4237 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4238 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4239 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4240 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4241 La Carboneria 52-2013
4242 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4243 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4244 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4245 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4246 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4247 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4248 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4249 Odense Christmas 2013
4250 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4251 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4252 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4253 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4254 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4255 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4256 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4257 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4258 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4259 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4260 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4261 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4262 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4263 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4264 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4265 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4266 2013 South London double kyu
4267 2013 South London mid kyu
4268 2013 South London top kyu
4269 2013 South London teachers tournament
4270 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4271 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4272 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4273 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4274 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4275 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4276 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4277 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4278 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4279 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4280
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4281 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4282 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4283 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4284 Coventry 49-2013
4285 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4286 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4287 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4288 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4289 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4290 BGA Title Match 2013
4291 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4292 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4293 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4294 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4295 week 48 live TV events
4296 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4297 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4298 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4299 La Carboneria 48-2013
4300 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4301 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4302 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4303 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4304 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4305 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4306 week 47 2013 live TV events
4307 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4308 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4309 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4310 City Championship 47-2013
4311 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4312 Three Peaks 47-2013
4313 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4314 Gladiatore 2013
4315 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4316 League of Legends
4317 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4318 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4319 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4320 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4321 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4322 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4323 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4324 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4325 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4326 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4327 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4328 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4329 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4330 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4331 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4332 Study Tournament 46-2013
4333 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4334 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4335 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4336 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4337 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4338 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4339 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4340 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4341 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4342 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4343 European Go Student Championship 2013
4344 Gothenburg Open 2013
4345 Helsinki Casual 2013
4346 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4347 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4348 Open Porto 2013
4349 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4350 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4351 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4352 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4353 La Carboneria 44-2013
4354 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4355 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4356 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4357 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4358 Wessex 44-2013
4359 Belfast Open 2013
4360 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4361 Austrian Open 2013
4362 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4363 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4364 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4365 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4366 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4367 Tenuki 2013
4368 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4369 Slovenian Championship 2013
4370 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4371 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4372 Norwegian Championship 2013
4373 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4374 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4375 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4376 Mikulov Open 2013
4377 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4378 Indis 2013
4379 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4380 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4381 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4382 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4383 East Midlands 2013
4384 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4385 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4386 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4387 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4388 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4389 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4390 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4391 Czech Championship 2013
4392 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4393 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4394 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4395 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4396 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4397 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4398 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4399 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4400 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4401 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4402 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4403 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4404 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4405 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4406 Oulun Syksy 2013
4407 Board Games Festival 2013
4408 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4409 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4410 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4411 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4412 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4413 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4414 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4415 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4416 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4417 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4418 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4419 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4420 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4421 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4422 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4423 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4424 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4425 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4426 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4427 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4428 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4429 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4430 Cup of Perm 2013
4431 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4432 Shropshire 2013
4433 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4434 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4435 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4436 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4437 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4438 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4439 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4440 SM1-karsinta 2013
4441 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4442 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4443 Nuorten SM 2013
4444 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4445 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4446 City Day Tornament 2013
4447 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4448 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4449 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4450 Cornish Open 2013
4451 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4452 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4453 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4454 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4455 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4456 Russian Female Championship 2013
4457 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4458 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4459 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4460 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4461 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4462 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4463 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4464 Brno Tournament 2013
4465 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4466 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4467 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4468 Northern 2013
4469 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4470 Summer Tournament 2013
4471 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4472 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4473 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4474 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4475 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4476 MSO Open 2013
4477 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4478 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4479 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4480 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4481 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4482 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4483 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4484 Odense August 2013
4485 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4486 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4487 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4488 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4489 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4490 Pogo Open 2013
4491 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4492 World Youth Championship 2013
4493 Vladimir Open 2013
4494 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4495 Stockholm Open 2013
4496 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4497 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4498 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4499 Odesa Golden 2013
4500 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4501 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4502 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4503 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4504 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4505 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4506 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4507 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4508 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4509 Leksand Open 2013
4510 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4511 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4512 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4513 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4514 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4515 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4516 Samsung Cup 2013
4517 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4518 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4519 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4520 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4521 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4522 District Groningen 2013
4523 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4524 Moyo Open 2013
4525 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4526 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4527 Russian Team Championship 2013
4528 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4529 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4530 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4531 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4532 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4533 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4534 Summer Go Camp 2013
4535 Milton Keynes 2013
4536 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4537 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4538 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4539 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4540 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4541 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4542 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4543 Kieler Turnier 2013
4544 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4545 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4546 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4547 Charlie Marlow 2013
4548 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4549 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4550 Romanian National Championship 2013
4551 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4552 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4553 Mangalia Open 2013
4554 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4555 Welsh Open 2013
4556 8th Marathon 2013
4557 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4558 Durham 2013
4559 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4560 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4561 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4562 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4563 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4564 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4565 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4566 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4567 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4568 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4569 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4570 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4571 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4572 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4573 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4574 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4575 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4576 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4577 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4578 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4579 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4580 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4581 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4582 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4583 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4584 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4585 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4586 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4587 Arundel 2013
4588 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4589 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4590 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4591 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4592 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4593 Cup of Rivne 2013
4594 Fredericia Open 2013
4595 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4596 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4597 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4598 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4599 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4600 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4601 Scottish Open 2013
4602 Challengers 2013
4603 Apeldoorn 2013
4604 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4605 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4606 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4607 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4608 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4609 Championship of Perm 2013
4610 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4611 Kido Cup 2013
4612 Go in Duketown 2013
4613 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4614 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4615 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4616 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4617 Open Lisboa 2013
4618 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4619 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4620 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4621 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4622 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4623 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4624 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4625 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4626 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4627 Swedish Championship 2013
4628 Teden Mladih 2013
4629 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4630 Bracknell 2013
4631 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4632 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4633 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4634 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4635 Amsterdam International 2013
4636 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4637 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4638 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4639 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4640 Young Masters League 2013
4641 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4642 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4643 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4644 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4645 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4646 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4647 Go for Luzern 2013
4648 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4649 Riga Open Go 2013
4650 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4651 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4652 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4653 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4654 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4655 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4656 Martinicup 2013
4657 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4658 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4659 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4660 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4661 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4662 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4663 Danish Championship 2013
4664 Spring tournament 2013
4665 MSU Go Championship-2013
4666 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4667 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4668 Birmingham 2013
4669 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4670 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4671 Oslo Open 2013
4672 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4673 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4674 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4675 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4676 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4677 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4678 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4679 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4680 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4681 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4682 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4683 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4684 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4685 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4686 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4687 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4688 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4689 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4690 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4691 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4692 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4693 Go Open Plzen 2013
4694 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4695 British Open 2013
4696 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4697 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4698 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4699 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4700 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4701 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4702 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4703 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4704 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4705 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4706 Avignon Tournament 2013
4707 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4708 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4709 Go Festival 2013
4710 Passover Tournament 2013
4711 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4712 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4713 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4714 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4715 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4716 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4717 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4718 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4719 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4720 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4721 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4722 Handicap Tournament 2013
4723 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4724 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4725 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4726 Oulun Kevat 2013
4727 rovnodennost 2013
4728 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4729 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4730 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4731 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4732 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4733 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4734 go7ix 2013
4735 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4736 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4737 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4738 British Youth Championship 2013
4739 Paris tournament 2013
4740 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4741 Cup of Tula 2013
4742 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4743 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4744 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4745 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4746 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4747 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4748 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4749 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4750 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4751 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4752 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4753 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4754 Trigantius 2013
4755 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4756 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4757 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4758 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4759 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4760 Fredericia Spring 2013
4761 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4762 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4763 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4764 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4765 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4766 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4767 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4768 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4769 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4770 2013 Confucius Cup
4771 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4772 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4773 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4774 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4775 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4776 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4777 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4778 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4779 Oxford Ladder 2013
4780 Blansko Tournament 2013
4781 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4782 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4783 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4784 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4785 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4786 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4787 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4788 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4789 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4790 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4791 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4792 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4793 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4794 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4795 Vasteras Open 2013
4796 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4797 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4798 Cassovia Cup 2013
4799 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4800 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4801 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4802 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4803 FORAS 2013
4804 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4805 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4806 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4807 Tiger beats Miffy
4808 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4809 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4810 Cheshire Open 2013
4811 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4812 Winner`s sonata 2013
4813 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4814 Haags Toernooi 2013
4815 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4816 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4817 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4818 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4819 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4820 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4821 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4822 Festival Lariks 2013
4823 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4824 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4825 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4826 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4827 Odense Winter 2013
4828 Antony Tournament 2013
4829 Orsay Tournament 2013
4830 National Veteran Championship 2013
4831 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4832 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4833 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4834 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4835 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4836 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4837 Dutch Championship 2013
4838 Maidenhead 2013
4839 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4840 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4841 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4842 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4843 Winter Tournament 2013
4844 Jusandan 2013
4845 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4846 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4847 Wintergo 2012 2013
4848 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4849 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4850 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4851 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4852 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4853 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4854 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4855 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4856 Trys Karaliai 2013
4857 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4858 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4859 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4860 Essen 2013
4861 Decin Tournament 2013
4862 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4863 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4864 Torneo della Befana 2013
4865 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4866 La Carboneria 2013
4867 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4868 London Open 2013
4869 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4870 2013
4871 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4872 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4873 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4874 SM-finaali 2012
4875 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4876 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4877 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4878 GO7 Rapid 2012
4879 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4880 .Three dragons. 2012
4881 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4882 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4883 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4884 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4885 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4886 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4887 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4888 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4889 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4890 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4891 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4892 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4893 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4894 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4895 Championship of Karelia 2012
4896 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4897 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4898 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4899 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4900 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4901 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4902 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4903 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4904 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4905 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4906 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4907 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4908 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4909 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4910 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4911 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4912 David 2012
4913 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4914 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4915 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4916 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4917 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4918 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4919 Go Baron Finals Match
4920 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4921 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4922 38th Serbian championship 2012
4923 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4924 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4925 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4926 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4927 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4928 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4929 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4930 Polish Championship League 2012
4931 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4932 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4933 Coventry 2012
4934 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4935 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4936 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4937 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4938 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4939 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4940 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4941 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4942 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4943 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4944 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4945 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4946 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4947 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4948 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4949 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4950 UCC Open 2012
4951 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4952 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4953 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4954 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4955 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4956 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4957 Three Peaks 2012
4958 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4959 17th November Tournament 2012
4960 Il Gladiatore 2012
4961 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4962 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4963 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4964 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4965 On cherche un traducteur.
4966 Autumn Tournament 2012
4967 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4968 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4969 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4970 Austrian Open 2012
4971 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4972 Odense November 2012
4973 Berlin Go Week 2012
4974 Goeteborg Open 2012
4975 Oulun Syksy 2012
4976 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4977 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4978 Wessex 2012
4979 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4980 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4981 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4982 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4983 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4984 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4985 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4986 Salzburg 2012
4987 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4988 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4989 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4990 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4991 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4992 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4993 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4994 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4995 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4996 Palava Tournament 2012
4997 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4998 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4999 East Midlands 2012
5000 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
5001 Ukrainian Cup 2012
5002 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
5003 LaPedra Octubre 2012
5004 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
5005 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
5006 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
5007 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
5008 Norwegian Championship 2012
5009 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
5010 Czech Female Championship 2012
5011 Czech Go Championship 2012
5012 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5013 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
5014 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
5015 Shodan Trophy 2012
5016 "Crow in a starry sky"
5017 Open Porto 2012
5018 Turniej Kotlany 2012
5019 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
5020 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
5021 Slovenian Championship 2012
5022 Board Games Festival 2012
5023 Bochumer Bambus 2012
5024 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5025 KAUNO TAURE 2012
5026 ProGO match- sept 2012
5027 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
5028 Israeli Championship 2012
5029 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
5030 4th Cadiz Open 2012
5031 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
5032 Shropshire 2012
5033 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
5034 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
5035 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
5036 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
5037 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
5038 Swindon 2012
5039 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
5040 BGA Title Match 2012
5041 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
5042 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
5043 Fredericia Autumn 2012
5044 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
5045 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
5046 Cornish Open 2012
5047 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
5048 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5049 Visegrad tour 2012
5050 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
5051 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
5052 Helsinki Casual 2012
5053 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5054 Open Mind Trophy 2012
5055 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
5056 Northern 2012
5057 Campionato italiano 2012
5058 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
5059 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5060 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
5061 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
5062 SM1-karsinta 2012
5063 European Female Championship 2012
5064 European Cup 2012
5065 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
5066 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
5067 Cup of Zauralje 2012
5068 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
5069 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
5070 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
5071 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
5072 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
5073 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
5074 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
5075 Summer Tournament 2012
5076 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
5077 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
5078 Zurich 2012
5079 OGK-AUGUST 2012
5080 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
5081 Irish Ladder, August 2012
5082 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
5083 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
5084 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
5085 Russian Female Championship 2012
5086 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
5087 MSO Open 2012
5088 Russian Women Championship
5089 Interview with Andrew Kay
5090 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
5091 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
5092 French Open Championship 2012
5093 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
5094 Taiwanese Go stars
5095 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
5096 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
5097 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
5098 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
5099 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
5100 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
5101 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
5102 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
5103 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
5104 Trickmove of the year!
5105 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
5106 Lai Yu-Cheng
5107 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
5108 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
5109 WMSG 2012 day 3
5110 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
5111 WMSG 2012 day 2
5112 WMSG 2012 day 1
5113 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
5114 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
5115 Interview with Jan Simara
5116 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5117 Novouralskie Berega 2012
5118 Altay Cup 2012
5119 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
5120 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
5121 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5122 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5123 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5124 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5125 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5126 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5127 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5128 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5129 TurkuGP 2012
5130 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5131 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5132 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5133 Moyo Open 2012
5134 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5135 Oulun Kesa 2012
5136 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5137 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5138 Bergen Open 2012
5139 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5140 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5141 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5142 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5143 Youth Go Camp 2012
5144 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5145 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5146 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5147 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5148 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5149 Russian Team Championship 2012
5150 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5151 Romanian Summer camp
5152 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5153 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5154 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5155 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5156 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5157 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5158 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5159 Freiburg 2012
5160 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5161 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5162 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5163 Milton Keynes 2012
5164 Leksand Open 2012
5165 Welsh Open 2012
5166 Graz 2012
5167 Durham 2012
5168 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5169 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5170 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5171 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5172 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5173 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5174 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5175 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5176 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5177 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5178 Takapotku Open 2012
5179 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5180 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5181 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5182 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5183 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5184 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5185 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5186 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5187 Cup of Rivne 2012
5188 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5189 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5190 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5191 Open Lx 2012
5192 Hungarian GP 2012
5193 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5194 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5195 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5197 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5198 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5199 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5200 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5201 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5202 Challengers 2012
5203 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5204 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5205 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5206 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5207 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5208 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5209 European Pair Go Championship
5210 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5211 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5212 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5213 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5214 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5215 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5216 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5217 Galway Tournament 2012
5218 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5219 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5220 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5221 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5222 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5223 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5224 Kidocup 2012
5225 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5226 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5227 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5228 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5229 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5230 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5231 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5232 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5233 Swedish Championship 2012
5234 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5235 Turniej Majowy 2012
5236 Scottish Open 2012
5237 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5238 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5239 Bracknell 2012
5240 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5241 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5242 Vetruse Cup 2012
5243 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5244 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5245 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5246 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5247 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5248 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5249 San Marino CON 2012
5250 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5251 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5252 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5253 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5254 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5255 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5256 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5257 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5258 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5259 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5260 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5261 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5262 Tartu Spring 2012
5263 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5264 Candidates 2012
5265 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5266 Britain seeks new leader
5267 Apeldoorn 2012
5268 Danish Championship 2012
5269 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5270 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5271 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5272 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5273 3. Giessener T19 2012
5274 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5275 Young Masters League 2012
5276 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5277 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5278 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5279 Oslo Open 2012
5280 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5281 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5282 Porfirion Cup 2012
5283 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5284 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5285 V.Valek memorial 2012
5286 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5287 British Open 2012
5288 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5289 Martinicup 2012
5290 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5291 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5292 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5293 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5294 Spring Tournament 2012
5295 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5296 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5297 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5298 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5299 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5300 Side Tournament 2012
5301 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5302 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5303 Slovenian open 2012
5304 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5305 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5306 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5307 Passover Tournament 2012
5308 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5309 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5310 2012 Canadian Open
5311 Nordic Championship 2012
5312 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5313 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5314 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5315 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5316 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5317 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5318 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5319 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5320 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5321 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5322 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5323 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5324 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5325 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5326 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5327 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5328 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5329 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5330 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5331 Go Open Plzen 2012
5332 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5333 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5334 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5335 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5336 Arundel 2012
5337 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5338 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5339 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5340 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5341 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5342 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5343 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5344 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5345 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5346 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5347 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5348 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5349 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5350 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5351 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5352 Next tournaments in France
5353 British Youth Championship 2012
5354 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5355 Skye 2012
5356 Ishi Open 2012
5357 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5358 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5359 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5360 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5361 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5362 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5363 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5364 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5365 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5366 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5367 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5368 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5369 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5370 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5371 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5372 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5373 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5374 Trigantius 2012
5375 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5376 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5377 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5378 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5379 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5380 Black Stone 2012
5381 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5382 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5383 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5384 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5385 2012 Confucius Cup
5386 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5387 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5388 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5389 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5390 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5391 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5392 Kido Cup 2012
5393 Poznan Casual 2012
5394 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5395 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5396 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5397 Oxford Ladder 2012
5398 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5399 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5400 World Student Championship 2012
5401 Blansko Tournament 2012
5402 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5403 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5404 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5405 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5406 Nottingham 2012
5407 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5408 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5409 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5410 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5411 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5412 zjAva 2012
5413 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5414 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5415 Oxford 2012
5416 FORAS 2012
5417 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5418 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5419 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5420 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5421 Cheshire Open 2012
5422 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5423 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5424 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5425 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5426 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5427 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5428 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5429 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5430 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5431 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5432 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5433 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5434 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5435 EYGC 2012
5436 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5437 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5438 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5439 Winter`s sonata 2012
5440 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5441 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5442 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5443 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5444 Bydgoszcz 2012
5445 Dutch Championship 2012
5446 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5447 Some news from France
5448 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5449 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5450 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5451 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5452 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5453 Warszawa 2012
5454 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5455 2011 British Small Board Championship
5456 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5457 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5458 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5459 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5460 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5461 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5462 National Veteran Championship 2012
5463 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5464 Essen 2012
5465 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5466 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5467 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5468 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5469 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5470 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5471 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5472 Club Tournament 2012
5473 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5474 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5475 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5476 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5477 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5478 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5479 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5480 Black Stone 1-2012
5481 Trys Karaliai 2012
5482 La Carboneria 2012
5483 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5484 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5485 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5486 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5487 London Open 2011
5488 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5489 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5490 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5491 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5492 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5493 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5494 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5495 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5496 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5497 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5498 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5499 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5500 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5501 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5502 Legends Cadiz 2011
5503 The 2011 Oporto Open
5504 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5505 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5506 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5507 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5508 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5509 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5510 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5511 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5512 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5513 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5514 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5515 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5516 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5517 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5518 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5519 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5520 Arnhem 2011
5521 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5522 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5523 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5524 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5525 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5526 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5527 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5528 17th November Tournament 2011
5529 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5530 Antony Club 2011
5531 Berliner Kranich 2011
5532 German Go Championship 2011
5533 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5534 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5535 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5536 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5537 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5538 Denkstation 2011
5539 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5540 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5541 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5542 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5543 La Carboneria 2011
5544 Coventry 2011
5545 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5546 Go to Innovation 2011
5547 Three Peaks 2011
5548 .Three dragons. 2011
5549 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5550 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5551 Black Stone 11-2011
5552 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5553 Hungarian Open 2011
5554 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5555 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5556 Team championships round 3
5557 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5558 Club Tournament 2011
5559 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5560 Goteborg Open 2011
5561 Styrian Masters 2011
5562 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5563 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5564 Finnish Championship League 2011
5565 Berlin Go-week 2011
5566 East Midlands 2011
5567 Bydgoszcz 2011
5568 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5569 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5570 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5571 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5572 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5573 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5574 Brussels tournament 2011
5575 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5576 Wessex 2011
5577 Championship of Karelia 2011
5578 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5579 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5580 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5581 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5582 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5583 Black Stone 2011
5584 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5585 Balma Tournament 2011
5586 Oulun Syksy 2011
5587 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5588 Norwegian Championship 2011
5589 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5590 Palava Tournament 2011
5591 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5592 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5593 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5594 Copenhagen Open 2011
5595 European Students Championship 2011
5596 Salzburg 2011
5597 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5598 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5599 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5600 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5601 High Noon 2011
5602 Shodan Tournament 2011
5603 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5604 Israeli Championship 2011
5605 clubs under attack
5606 Board games festival 2011
5607 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5608 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5609 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5610 Go commercial
5611 Slovenian Championship 2011
5612 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5613 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5614 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5615 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5616 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5617 Poznan Casual 2011
5618 Shrewsbury 2011
5619 Insei League results: September, 2011
5620 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5621 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5622 EWGC Side Open 2011
5623 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5624 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5625 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5626 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5627 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5628 Autumn Tournament 2011
5629 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5630 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5631 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5632 Linkoeping Open 2011
5633 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5634 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5635 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5636 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5637 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5638 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5639 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5640 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5641 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5642 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5643 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5644 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5645 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5646 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5647 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5648 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5649 Swindon 2011
5650 Helsinki Casual 2011
5651 Pause
5652 2011 British Go Championship
5653 Cornish Open 2011
5654 Northern 2011
5655 XI Torneo di Pisa
5656 Delfts toernooi 2011
5657 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5658 7. WIGO-Turnier
5659 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5660 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5661 French Open Championship 2011
5662 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5663 Brno 2011
5664 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5665 SportAccord European Preliminary
5666 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5667 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5668 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5669 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5670 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5671 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5672 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5673 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5674 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5675 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5676 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5677 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5678 Single, hot and ........
5679 Best Go-video ever
5680 The power of a 9p
5681 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5682 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5683 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5684 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5685 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5686 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5687 EGC and WYGC 2011
5688 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5689 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5690 several recent results 5-2011
5691 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5692 Vetruse Cup 2011
5693 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5694 Galway Open 2011
5695 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5696 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5697 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5698 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5699 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5700 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5701 Danish Championship 2011
5702 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5703 German Championship 2011 qualification
5704 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5705 Go for Luzern 2011
5706 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5707 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5708 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5709 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5710 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5711 Murugandi reviews
5712 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5713 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5714 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5715 Shusaku Cup 2011
5716 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5717 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5718 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5719 March Tournaments
5720 Nottingham 2011
5721 Bonn 2011
5722 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5723 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5724 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5725 several recent results
5726 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5727 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5728 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5729 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5730 Oxford 2011
5731 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5732 Takapotku Open 2011
5733 Weekend Jan 22-23
5734 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5735 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5736 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5737 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5738 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5739 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5740 Wanted: editors and journalists
5741 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5742 Berlin Go-week 2010
5743 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5744 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5745 Championship Weekend
5746 Shrewsbury
5747 September tournaments - A class
5748 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5749 Linkoeping Open 2010
5750 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5751 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5752 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5753 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5754 Helsinki Casual 2010
5755 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5756 Antwerp 2010
5757 Kido Cup 2010
5758 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5759 British Championship Game 1
5760 10th Pisa Tournament
5761 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5762 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5763 Frioul 2010
5764 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5765 French open championship
5766 Iasi Cup 2010
5767 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5768 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5769 Japanese rules...?
5770 The dangers of gambling
5771 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5772 Tesuji of the week
5773 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5774 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5775 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5776 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5777 Big Nick
5778 bad moves
5779 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5780 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5781 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5782 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5783 Funniest remark on KGS today
5784 The Finnish system
5785 did you know...?
5786 after round 3
5787 The Monkey Jump
5788 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5789 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5790 New faces top Pardubice Open
5791 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5792 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5793 Results 18-20 June 2010
5794 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5795 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5796 Some other results from last weekend
5797 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5798 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5799 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5800 Electronic Archive
5801 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5802 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5803 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5804 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5805 Romanian Cup 2010
5806 2010 British Championship
5807 Strasbourg tournament
5808 Swiss Championship 2010
5809 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5810 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5811 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5812 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5813 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5814 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5815 Why Go
5816 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5817 French Youth Championships 2010
5818 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5819 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5820 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5821 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5822 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5823 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5824 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5825 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5826 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5827 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5828 News from Milan, Italy
5829 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5830 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5831 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5832 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5833 Artem strongest student
5834 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5835 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5836 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5837 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5838 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5839 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5840 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5841 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5842 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5843 Novosibirsk Championship
5844 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5845 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5846 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5847 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5848 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5849 Facebook: friends from France first
5850 Some Saturday results
5851 Scottish Championship News
5852 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5853 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5854 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5855 Tampere: many already registred
5856 EGD broke new record
5857 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5858 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5859 Reports from Russia
5860 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5861 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5862 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5863 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5864 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5865 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5866 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5867 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5868 Ali leads KILL-A
5869 Ankara again
5870 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5871 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5872 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5873 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5874 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5875 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5876 Kay wins British Open
5877 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5878 Let my people go
5879 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5880 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5881 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5882 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5883 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5884 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5885 Facebook for feedback
5886 KGS trials new Graphics
5887 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5888 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5889 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5890 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5891 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5892 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5893 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5894 World Pair-go Championship
5895 Fred filmed WMSG
5896 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5897 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5898 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5899 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5900 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5901 Weekend results from all over Europe
5902 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5903 11th Go to Innovation
5904 Many messages on Facebook
5905 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5906 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5907 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5908 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5909 Facebook chasebook
5910 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5911 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5912 Macfadyen Skye High
5913 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5914 Clash in C class
5915 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5916 Terwey tops Castrop
5917 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5918 Bucuresti 179 school
5919 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5920 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5921 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5922 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5923 Bundesliga back to normal
5924 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5925 Belgian Championship, part 1
5926 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5927 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5928 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5929 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5930 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5931 Vit views of vital points
5932 Red roses for favourite friend
5933 Flowers for ladies today
5934 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5935 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5936 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5937 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5938 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5939 Fredda first in KILL-A
5940 Future Champs of Hungary
5941 Chen chopped Dresden
5942 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5943 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5944 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5945 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5946 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5947 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5948 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5949 Berlin is one of several new awards
5950 Three won three in Nottingham
5951 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5952 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5953 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5954 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5955 Record audience expected at KGS
5956 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5957 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5958 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5959 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5960 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5961 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5962 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5963 Cambridge wins British League
5964 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5965 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5966 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5967 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5968 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5969 Quarter of a century at Antony
5970 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5971 Youngest pro ever is female
5972 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5973 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5974 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5975 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5976 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5977 Metta takes Tortellino
5978 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5979 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5980 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5981 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5982 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5983 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5984 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5985 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5986 Go behind bars
5987 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5988 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5989 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5990 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5991 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5992 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5993 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5994 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5995 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5996 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5997 Pal Pandanet Prime
5998 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5999 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
6000 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
6001 Rengo Song Contest
6002 European Go Congress in Tampere
6003 Favourites take early lead in KILL
6004 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
6005 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
6006 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
6007 Growth of Wintergo
6008 Chinese took over London
6009 Short Summary of Last Week
6010 Caledonian Canal Rengo
6011 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
6012 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
6013 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
6014 Origó increads lead in Hungary
6015 Book review 4: The Final Summit
6016 Book review 3-4: same structure
6017 Book review 3: Kamakura
6018 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
6019 X-mas number puzzle
6020 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
6021 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
6022 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
6023 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
6024 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
6025 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
6026 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
6027 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
6028 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
6029 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
6030 First fifty-plus title in Holland
6031 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
6032 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
6033 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
6034 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
6035 test
6036 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
6037 Hungarian League
6038 Sunday December 13 - local results
6039 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
6040 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
6041 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
6042 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
6043 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
6044 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
6045 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
6046 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
6047 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
6048 Such a pity: winterschool called off
6049 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
6050 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
6051 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
6052 German Pair Go Championship 2009
6053 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
6054 Secret of our style
6055 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
6056 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
6057 Oliver Wolf
6058 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
6059 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
6060 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
6061 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
6062 Pop Panda of Milano
6063 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
6064 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
6065 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
6066 Mistrz Polski
6067 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
6068 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
6069 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
6070 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
6071 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
6072 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
6073 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
6074 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
6075 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
6076 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
6077 New: Life and Death channel
6078 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
6079 Need for more reporters
6080 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
6081 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
6082 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
6083 Wintergo will grow
6084 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
6085 French Youth Congress
6086 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
6087 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
6088 Toulouse trashes to title
6089 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
6090 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
6091 Kido Cup
6092 Kölner Go-Turnier
6093 French GO Open Championship
6094 4 tournaments broadcasted
6095 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
6096 World Mind Sport Games 2008
6097 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
6098 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
6099 FJ strikes again!
6100 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
6101 Brabant 2008
6102 Joseki lessons part 2
6103 watch on fullscreen
6104 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
6105 VIP-membership auto login
6106 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
6107 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
6108 Congress Champions 2008
6109 Naruto Reborn
6110 congress news 2008
6111 Naruto at the congress 2008
6112 Monkeys on a rock
6113 European Masters 2008
6114 Start European Go Congress 2008
6115 1000 members
6116 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
6117 Tale about cats
6118 The European Masters 2007
6119 Vilach 2007
6120 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg