Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

ODESA OPEN 2017

10433236
Ukraine The ODESA OPEN 2017, a class A tournament, played from 19-08-2017 to 20-08-2017 in Odesa, Ukraine, was won by Roman Koroliov 5d, second came Mykhailo Halchenko 5d (photo) and third was Viktor Kokozei 4d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Sat 26 August 2017




1 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
2 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
3 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
4 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
5 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
6 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
7 Cornish Open 37-2018
8 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
9 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
10 37-2018
11 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
12 Jaakko Munkki 2018
13 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
14 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
15 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
16 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
17 Arundel 36-2018
18 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
19 Brno Go Open 2018
20 Stockholm Open 2018
21 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
22 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
23 SoImba Cup 2018
24 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
25 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
26 Summer Tournament 35-2018
27 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
28 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
29 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
30 Cup of Perm 35-2018
31 Odense Harvest 2018
32 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
33 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
34 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
35 MSO open 34-2018
36 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
37 Zomergo 2018
38 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
39 Nostalgija 2018
40 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
41 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
42 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
43 Go Queen 2018
44 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
45 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
46 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
47 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
48 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
49 Barbacoa 32-2018
50 SommerGoTreffen 2018
51 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
52 Pair Go live
53 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
54 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
55 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
56 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
57 Serbian Cup 2018
58 EGC2018 round 2
59 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
60 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
61 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
62 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
63 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
64 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
65 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
66 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
67 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
68 Kyiv Summer 2018
69 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
70 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
71 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
72 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
73 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
74 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
75 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
76 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
77 Go Camp 2018
78 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
79 Moyo Open 2018
80 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
81 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
82 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
83 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
84 Continuous Go 28-2018
85 Moletu taure 2018
86 Sun Cup 28-2018
87 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
88 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
89 Zaibas 2018
90 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
91 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
92 City Day 27-2018
93 Welsh Open 27-2018
94 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
95 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
96 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
97 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
98 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
99 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
100 Czech Go Championship 2018
101 Rapid 33 27-2018
102 Cup of Russia 27-2018
103 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
104 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
105 2018 Irish championship league
106 Central Go School June 26-2018
107 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
108 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
109 Scottish Open 26-2018
110 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
111 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
112 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
113 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
114 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
115 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
116 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
117 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
118 Hello Summer 25-2018
119 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
120 Durham 25-2018
121 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
122 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
123 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
124 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
125 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
126 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
127 Zelenkovac 2018
128 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
129 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
130 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
131 Torneo Bologna 2018
132 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
133 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
134 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
135 Martinicup 23-2018
136 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
137 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
138 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
139 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
140 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
141 Levels 23-2018
142 Swiss Championship 2018
143 Open Lisboa 2018
144 Summer Go Tournament 2018
145 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
146 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
147 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
148 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
149 Challengers 22-2018
150 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
151 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
152 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
153 NTLO 22-2018
154 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
155 Manchester Summer 22-2018
156 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
157 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
158 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
159 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
160 Go Open Pisek 2018
161 School Leader Go 22-2018
162 La Carboneria 22-2018
163 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
164 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
165 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
166 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
167 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
168 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
169 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
170 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
171 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
172 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
173 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
174 Baltik Cup 21-2018
175 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
176 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
177 Go in Duketown 21-2018
178 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
179 KidoCup 2018Main
180 KidoCup 2018Top 8
181 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
182 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
183 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
184 Swedish championship 2018
185 MENSA 2018 go turnir
186 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
187 La Carboneria 20-2018
188 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
189 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
190 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
191 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
192 School Leader Go 20-2018
193 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
194 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
195 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
196 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
197 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
198 Ankara City Tournament 201805
199 Bracknell 20-2018
200 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
201 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
202 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
203 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
204 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
205 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
206 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
207 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
208 Barlow 20-2018
209 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
210 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
211 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
212 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
213 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
214 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
215 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
217 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
218 School Leader Go 19-2018
219 Championship of UFD 19-2018
220 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
221 Candidates 19-2018
222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
223 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
224 Championship of SFD 19-2018
225 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
226 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
227 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
228 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
229 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
230 Tartu Spring 2018
231 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
232 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
233 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
234 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
235 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
236 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
237 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
238 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
239 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
240 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
241 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
242 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
243 9 Chinacup 18-2018
244 Danish Championship 2018
245 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
246 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
247 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
248 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
249 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
250 9 China Cup 18-2018
251 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
252 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
253 Ankara City Tournament 201804
254 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
255 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
256 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
257 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
258 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
259 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
260 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
261 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
262 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
263 Oulun Kevat 2018
264 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
265 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
266 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
267 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
268 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
269 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
270 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
271 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
272 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
273 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
274 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
275 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
276 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
277 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
278 Apeldoorn 2018
279 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
280 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
281 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
282 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
283 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
284 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
285 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
286 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
287 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
288 Odense Spring 2018
289 School Leader Go 16-2018
290 Torneo di Bassano 2018
291 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
292 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
293 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
294 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
295 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
296 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
297 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
298 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
299 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
300 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
301 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
302 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
303 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
304 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
305 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
306 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
307 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
308 Romanian Championship U18 2018
309 Romanian Championship U14 2018
310 Romanian Championship U16 2018
311 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
312 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
313 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
314 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
315 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
316 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
317 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
318 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
319 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
320 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
321 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
322 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
323 British Open 15-2018
324 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
325 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
326 Go Open Plzen 2018
327 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
328 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
329 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
330 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
331 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
332 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
333 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
334 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
335 Championship of Minsk 2018
336 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
337 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
338 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
339 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
340 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
341 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
342 NIS OPEN 2018
343 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
344 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
345 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
346 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
347 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
348 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
349 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
350 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
351 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
352 Polish Youth Championship 2018
353 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
354 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
355 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
356 Kani 6 2018
357 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
358 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
359 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
360 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
361 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
362 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
363 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
364 Helsinki Open 2018
365 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
366 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
367 Trigantius 11-2018
368 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
369 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
370 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
371 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
372 Vaesteraas Open 2018
373 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
374 Skye 10-2018
375 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
376 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
377 South Manchester Main 10-2018
378 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
379 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
380 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
381 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
382 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
383 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
384 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
385 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
386 Championship of Rivne 2018
387 La Carboneria 09-2018
388 La Carboneria 08-2018
389 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
390 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
391 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
392 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
393 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
394 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
395 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
396 Spring Go camp 2018
397 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
398 LGC grand opening 08-2018
399 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
400 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
401 Trondheim Open 2018
402 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
403 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
404 Sretenje 2018
405 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
406 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
407 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
408 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
409 Foras 2018
410 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
411 VaDo Cup 2018
412 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
413 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
414 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
415 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
416 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
417 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
418 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
419 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
420 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
421 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
422 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
423 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
424 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
425 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
426 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
427 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
428 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
429 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
430 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
431 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
432 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
433 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
434 Lariks-2018
435 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
436 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
437 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
438 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
439 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
440 Cheshire Open 06-2018
441 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
442 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
443 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
444 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
445 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
446 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
447 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
448 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
449 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
450 Winter Tournament 05-2018
451 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
452 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
453 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
454 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
455 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
456 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
457 Odense New Year 2018
458 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
459 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
460 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
461 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
462 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
463 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
464 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
465 Essen 2018
466 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
467 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
468 Maidenhead 04-2018
469 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
470 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
471 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
472 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
473 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
474 04-2018
475 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
476 Go Winter Camp - an international event
477 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
478 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
479 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
480 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
481 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
482 Jusandan 2018
483 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
484 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
485 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
486 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
487 New Year Tournament 01-2018
488 London Open 01-2018
489 wintergo 2017 01-2018
490 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
491 The best Winter Camp ever
492 31st 01-2018
493 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
494 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
495 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
496 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
497 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
498 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
499 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
500 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
501 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
502 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
503 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
504 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
505 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
506 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
507 Slnovrat 2017
508 Odense Christmas 2017
509 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
510 YliGo Cup Final 2017
511 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
512 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
513 Winter Tournament 2017
514 Go Festival 50-2017
515 Championship of Tver 50-2017
516 Polish Championship League 50-2017
517 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
518 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
519 Arate Tournament 50-2017
520 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
521 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
522 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
523 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
524 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
525 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
526 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
527 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
528 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
529 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
530 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
531 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
532 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
533 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
534 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
535 Coventry 49-2017
536 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
537 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
538 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
539 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
540 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
541 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
542 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
543 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
544 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
545 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
546 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
547 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
548 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
549 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
550 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
551 Turku Championship 2017
552 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
553 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
554 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
555 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
556 Balma tournament 48-2017
557 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
558 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
559 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
560 Lausanne2017
561 Championship of Belarus 2017
562 Open do Porto 2017
563 Gothenburg Open 2017
564 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
565 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
566 Cork Go Tournament 2017
567 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
568 City Championship 48-2017
569 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
570 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
571 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
572 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
573 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
574 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
575 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
576 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
577 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
578 Go Baron 47-2017
579 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
580 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
581 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
582 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
583 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
584 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
585 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
586 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
587 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
588 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
589 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
590 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
591 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
592 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
593 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
594 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
595 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
596 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
597 British Youth Championship 47-2017
598 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
599 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
600 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
601 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
602 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
603 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
604 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
605 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
606 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
607 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
608 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
609 Finnish Championship League 2017
610 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
611 Cup of Kyiv 2017
612 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
613 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
614 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
615 Torneo di Pisa 2017
616 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
617 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
618 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
619 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
620 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
621 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
622 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
623 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
624 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
625 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
626 Three Peaks 45-2017
627 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
628 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
629 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
630 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
631 Challengers 45-2017
632 Helsinki Casual 2017
633 Hungarian Open 2017
634 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
635 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
636 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
637 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
638 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
639 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
640 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
641 Kutina Open 2017
642 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
643 Wessex 44-2017
644 Fredericia Autumn 2017
645 Norwegian Championship 2017
646 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
647 2017 Brussels tournament
648 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
649 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
650 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
651 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
652 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
653 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
654 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
655 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
656 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
657 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
658 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
659 La Carboneria 44-2017
660 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
661 Kauno GO taure 2017
662 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
663 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
664 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
665 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
666 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
667 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
668 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
669 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
670 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
671 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
672 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
673 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
674 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
675 La Carboneria 42-2017
676 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
677 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
678 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
679 Northern 42-2017
680 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
681 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
682 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
683 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
684 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
685 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
686 Slovenian Championship 2017
687 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
688 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
689 Hobby 2017
690 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
691 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
692 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
693 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
694 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
695 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
696 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
697 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
698 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
699 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
700 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
701 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
702 Go Open Mikulov 2017
703 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
704 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
705 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
706 Autumn sonata 41-2017
707 La Carboneria 40-2017
708 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
709 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
710 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
711 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
712 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
713 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
714 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
715 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
716 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
717 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
718 Bochumer Bambus 2017
719 Swindon 40-2017
720 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
721 BGA Title Match 2017
722 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
723 Cup of Rivne 2017
724 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
725 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
726 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
727 Copenhagen Open 2017
728 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
729 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
730 Sheffield 39-2017
731 SM1-karsinta 2017
732 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
733 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
734 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
735 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
736 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
737 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
738 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
739 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
740 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
741 CMS 170921 38-2017
742 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
743 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
744 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
745 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
746 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
747 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
748 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
749 Far East Tournament 38-2017
750 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
751 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
752 YliGo Cup 2017
753 Cornish Open 37-2017
754 Opening of the Season 37-2017
755 Moscow Cup 37-2017
756 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
757 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
758 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
759 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
760 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
761 Delfts Toernooi 2017
762 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
763 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
764 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
765 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
766 Nostalgija 2017
767 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
768 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
769 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
770 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
771 Moravian Open 2017
772 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
773 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
774 Zomergo 2017
775 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
776 Karelia Cup 35-2017
777 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
778 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
779 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
780 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
781 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
782 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
783 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
784 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
785 ODESA OPEN 2017
786 Stockholm Open 2017
787 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
788 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
789 So-Imba Cup 2017
790 MSO Open 34-2017
791 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
792 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
793 Arundel 33-2017
794 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
795 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
796 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
797 Summer Time 32-2017
798 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
799 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
800 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
801 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
802 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
803 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
804 Nagabiku 31-2017
805 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
806 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
807 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
808 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
809 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
810 Go Camp 2017
811 Belfast 2017
812 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
813 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
814 Summer Time 29-2017
815 Kyiv Summer 2017
816 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
817 16th Moyo Open 2017
818 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
819 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
820 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
821 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
822 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
823 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
824 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
825 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
826 Stuttgart_2017
827 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
828 GGT2017
829 Kylma Kivi 2017
830 Czech Championship 27-2017
831 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
832 La Carboneria 27-2017
833 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
834 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
835 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
836 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
837 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
838 Open Constanta 26-2017
839 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
840 GO Rapid CT 2017
841 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
842 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
843 Welsh Open 26-2017
844 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
845 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
846 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
847 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
848 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
849 Summer Peliken 26-2017
850 SGF 2017
851 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
852 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
853 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
854 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
855 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
856 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
857 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
858 Cup of Russia 25-2017
859 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
860 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
861 Open Lisboa 2017
862 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
863 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
864 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
865 Durham 24-2017
866 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
867 MPRB Sibiu 2017
868 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
869 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
870 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
871 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
872 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
873 La Carboneria 23-2017
874 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
875 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
876 Go in Duketown 23-2017
877 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
878 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
879 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
880 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
881 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
882 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
883 Prepare for Go 23-2017
884 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
885 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
886 Scottish Open 22-2017
887 Challengers 22-2017
888 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
889 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
890 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
891 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
892 Odense May 2017
893 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
894 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
895 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
896 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
897 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
898 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
899 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
900 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
901 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
902 Baltic Cup 21-2017
903 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
904 Il Gladiatore 2017
905 Pisek Open 2017
906 Strasbourg2017
907 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
908 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
909 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
910 Prepare for Go 20-2017
911 Nagabiku 20-2017
912 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
913 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
914 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
915 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
916 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
917 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
918 Croatian Open 2017
919 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
920 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
921 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
922 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
923 Bracknell 20-2017
924 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
925 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
926 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
927 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
928 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
929 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
930 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
931 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
932 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
933 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
934 Galway Go Tournament 2017
935 Danish Championship 2017
936 La Carboneria 20-2017
937 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
938 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
939 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
940 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
941 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
942 Prepare for Go 19-2017
943 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
944 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
945 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
946 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
947 Spartak Cup 19-2017
948 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
949 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
950 Club Tournament 19-2017
951 Pantin Tournament 2017
952 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
953 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
954 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
955 Apeldoorn 2017
956 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
957 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
958 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
959 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
960 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
961 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
962 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
963 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
964 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
965 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
966 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
967 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
968 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
969 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
970 Barlow 18-2017
971 Candidates 18-2017
972 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
973 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
974 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
975 Opening of The Park 17-2017
976 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
977 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
978 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
979 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
980 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
981 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
982 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
983 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
984 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
985 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
986 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
987 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
988 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
989 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
990 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
991 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
992 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
993 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
994 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
995 Martinicup 17-2017
996 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
997 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
998 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
999 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1000 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1001 Nordic Championship 2017
1002 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1003 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1004 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1005 British Open 15-2017
1006 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1007 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1008 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1009 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1010 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1011 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1012 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1013 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1014 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1015 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1016 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1017 La Carboneria 13-2017
1018 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1019 Antwerp 13-2017
1020 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1021 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1022 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1023 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1024 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1025 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1026 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1027 Spring Seville 13-2017
1028 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1029 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1030 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1031 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1032 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1033 South Manchester 12-2017
1034 Fredericia Spring 2017
1035 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1036 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1037 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1038 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1039 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1040 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1041 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1042 Helsinki Open 2017
1043 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1044 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1045 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1046 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1047 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1048 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1049 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1050 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1051 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1052 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1053 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1054 Nikorai do 10-2017
1055 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1056 Trigantius 10-2017
1057 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1058 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1059 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1060 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1061 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1062 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1063 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1064 Kido Cup 09-2017
1065 Nagabiku 09-2017
1066 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1067 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1068 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1069 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1070 Trondheim Open 2017
1071 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1072 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1073 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1074 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1075 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1076 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1077 Haags Toernooi 2017
1078 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1079 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1080 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1081 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1082 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1083 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1084 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1085 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1086 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1087 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1088 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1089 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1090 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1091 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1092 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1093 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1094 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1095 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1096 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1097 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1098 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1099 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1100 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1101 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1102 La Carboneria 06-2017
1103 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1104 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1105 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1106 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1107 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1108 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1109 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1110 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1111 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1112 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1113 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1114 La Carboneria 05-2017
1115 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1116 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1117 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1118 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1119 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1120 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1121 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1122 Lariks-17 05-2017
1123 Olomouc 2017
1124 Odense tournament 05-2017
1125 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1126 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1127 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1128 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1129 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1130 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1131 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1132 Essen 2017
1133 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1134 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1135 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1136 Maidenhead 04-2017
1137 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1138 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1139 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1140 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1141 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1142 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1143 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1144 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1145 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1146 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1147 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1148 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1149 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1150 Trys karaliai 2017
1151 Jusandan 2017
1152 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1153 La Carboneria 02-2017
1154 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1155 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1156 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1157 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1158 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1159 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1160 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1161 London Open 01-2017
1162 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1163 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1164 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1165 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1166 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1167 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1168 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1169 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1170 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1171 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1172 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1173 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1174 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1175 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1176 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1177 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1178 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1179 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1180 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1181 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1182 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1183 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1184 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1185 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1186 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1187 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1188 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1189 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1190 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1191 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1192 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1193 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1194 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1195 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1196 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1197 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1198 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1199 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1200 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1201 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1202 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1203 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1204 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1205 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1206 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1207 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1208 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1209 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1210 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1211 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1212 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1213 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1214 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1215 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1216 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1217 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1218 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1219 Udine2016
1220 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1221 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1222 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1223 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1224 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1225 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1226 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1227 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1228 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1229 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1230 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1231 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1232 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1233 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1234 Coventry 48-2016
1235 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1236 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1237 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1238 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1239 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1240 Turku Championship 2016
1241 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1242 Gothenburg Open 2016
1243 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1244 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1245 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1246 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1247 Austrian Open 2016
1248 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1249 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1250 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1251 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1252 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1253 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1254 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1255 Go Baron 2016
1256 City Championship 47-2016
1257 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1258 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1259 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1260 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1261 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1262 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1263 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1264 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1265 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1266 GO Open Opava 2016
1267 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1268 Three Peaks 46-2016
1269 Club Tournament 45-2016
1270 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1271 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1272 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1273 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1274 Kauno GO taure 2016
1275 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1276 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1277 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1278 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1279 Helsinki Casual 2016
1280 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1281 Challengers 44-2016
1282 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1283 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1284 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1285 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1286 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1287 Norwegian Championship 2016
1288 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1289 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1290 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1291 Wessex 44-2016
1292 Cordenons2016
1293 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1294 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1295 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1296 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1297 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1298 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1299 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1300 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1301 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1302 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1303 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1304 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1305 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1306 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1307 Hobby 2016
1308 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1309 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1310 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1311 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1312 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1313 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1314 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1315 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1316 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1317 Folka tournament 42-2016
1318 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1319 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1320 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1321 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1322 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1323 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1324 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1325 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1326 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1327 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1328 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1329 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1330 SM2-karsinta 2016
1331 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1332 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1333 Slovenian Championship 2016
1334 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1335 Sheffield 41-2016
1336 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1337 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1338 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1339 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1340 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1341 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1342 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1343 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1344 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1345 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1346 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1347 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1348 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1349 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1350 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1351 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1352 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1353 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1354 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1355 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1356 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1357 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1358 Stockholm Open 2016
1359 Club Tournament 40-2016
1360 La Carboneria 39-2016
1361 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1362 Czech Championship 39-2016
1363 Copenhagen Open 2016
1364 Stuttgart 2016
1365 Swindon 39-2016
1366 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1367 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1368 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1369 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1370 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1371 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1372 Cup of Rivne 2016
1373 Belfast Open 2016
1374 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1375 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1376 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1377 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1378 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1379 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1380 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1381 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1382 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1383 Zory 38-2016
1384 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1385 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1386 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1387 Cornish Open 37-2016
1388 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1389 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1390 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1391 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1392 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1393 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1394 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1395 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1396 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1397 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1398 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1399 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1400 Northern 36-2016
1401 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1402 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1403 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1404 Scottish League 36-2016
1405 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1406 Torneo di Este 2016
1407 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1408 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1409 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1410 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1411 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1412 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1413 Moravian Open 35-2016
1414 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1415 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1416 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1417 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1418 MSO Open 35-2016
1419 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1420 Nami Go 35-2016
1421 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1422 eGoban Cup 2016
1423 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1424 Naisten SM 2016
1425 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1426 Zomergo 2016
1427 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1428 Odense August 2016
1429 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1430 Arundel 34-2016
1431 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1432 Tallinn 2016
1433 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1434 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1435 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1436 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1437 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1438 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1439 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1440 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1441 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1442 Scottish League 33-2016
1443 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1444 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1445 Kyiv Summer 2016
1446 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1447 Kylma Kivi 2016
1448 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1449 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1450 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1451 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1452 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1453 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1454 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1455 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1456 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1457 Open de Lisboa 2016
1458 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1459 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1460 Moletu taure 2016
1461 Moletai Rapid 2016
1462 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1463 Serbian Cup 2016
1464 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1465 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1466 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1467 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1468 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1469 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1470 Go Camp 2016
1471 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1472 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1473 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1474 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1475 La Carboneria 27-2016
1476 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1477 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1478 Scottish League 27-2016
1479 GGT2016
1480 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1481 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1482 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1483 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1484 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1485 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1486 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1487 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1488 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1489 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1490 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1491 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1492 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1493 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1494 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1495 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1496 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1497 Welsh Open 25-2016
1498 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1499 Club tournament 25-2016
1500 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1501 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1502 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1503 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1504 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1505 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1506 Durham 24-2016
1507 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1508 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1509 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1510 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1511 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1512 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1513 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1514 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1515 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1516 Csiki Cup 2016
1517 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1518 Scottish Open 22-2016
1519 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1520 Challengers 22-2016
1521 Odense Summer 2016
1522 Semifinala CN 2016
1523 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1524 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1525 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1526 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1527 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1528 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1529 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1530 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1531 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1532 Tartu Spring 2016
1533 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1534 Strasbourg2016
1535 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1536 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1537 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1538 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1539 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1540 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1541 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1542 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1543 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1544 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1545 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1546 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1547 Kidocup Main 2016
1548 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1549 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1550 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1551 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1552 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1553 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1554 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1555 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1556 Moletai 2016
1557 Croatia Open 19-2016
1558 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1559 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1560 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1561 Scottish League 19-2016
1562 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1563 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1564 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1565 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1566 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1567 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1568 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1569 La Carboneria 19-2016
1570 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1571 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1572 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1573 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1574 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1575 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1576 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1577 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1578 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1579 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1580 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1581 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1582 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1583 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1584 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1585 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1586 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1587 Candidates 18-2016
1588 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1589 CN Tineret 2016
1590 Club tournament 17-2016
1591 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1592 Danish Championship 2016
1593 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1594 Oslo Open 2016
1595 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1596 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1597 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1598 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1599 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1600 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1601 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1602 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1603 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1604 Ascona 2016
1605 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1606 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1607 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1608 Martinicup 17-2016
1609 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1610 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1611 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1612 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1613 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1614 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1615 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1616 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1617 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1618 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1619 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1620 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1621 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1622 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1623 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1624 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1625 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1626 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1627 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1628 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1629 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1630 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1631 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1632 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1633 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1634 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1635 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1636 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1637 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1638 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1639 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1640 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1641 Good mood 16-2016
1642 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1643 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1644 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1645 Fredericia Spring 2016
1646 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1647 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1648 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1649 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1650 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1651 Apeldoorn 2016
1652 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1653 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1654 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1655 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1656 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1657 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1658 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1659 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1660 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1661 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1662 British Open 14-2016
1663 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1664 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1665 District Groningen 14-2016
1666 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1667 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1668 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1669 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1670 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1671 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1672 Go Festival 13-2016
1673 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1674 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1675 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1676 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1677 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1678 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1679 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1680 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1681 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1682 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1683 Nordic Championships 2016
1684 Club Tournament 12-2016
1685 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1686 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1687 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1688 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1689 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1690 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1691 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1692 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1693 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1694 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1695 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1696 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1697 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1698 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1699 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1700 OPEN IGC 2016
1701 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1702 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1703 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1704 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1705 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1706 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1707 Nikorai do 12-2016
1708 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1709 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1710 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1711 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1712 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1713 Trigantius 11-2016
1714 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1715 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1716 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1717 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1718 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1719 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1720 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1721 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1722 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1723 Skye 10-2016
1724 Dragon Cup 2016
1725 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1726 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1727 La Carboneria 10-2016
1728 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1729 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1730 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1731 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1732 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1733 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1734 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1735 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1736 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1737 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1738 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1739 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1740 Odense Winter 2016
1741 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1742 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1743 Kido Cup 08-2016
1744 Foras 2016
1745 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1746 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1747 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1748 La Carboneria 08-2016
1749 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1750 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1751 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1752 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1753 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1754 La Carboneria 07-2016
1755 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1756 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1757 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1758 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1759 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1760 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1761 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1762 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1763 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1764 Helsinki Open 2016
1765 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1766 Good mood 06-2016
1767 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1768 Haags Toernooi 2016
1769 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1770 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1771 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1772 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1773 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1774 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1775 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1776 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1777 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1778 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1779 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1780 Hana Cup 05-2016
1781 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1782 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1783 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1784 La Carboneria 04-2016
1785 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1786 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1787 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1788 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1789 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1790 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1791 Maidenhead 03-2016
1792 Essen 2016
1793 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1794 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1795 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1796 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1797 Trys karaliai 2016
1798 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1799 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1800 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1801 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1802 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1803 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1804 Jusandan 02-2016
1805 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1806 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1807 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1808 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1809 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1810 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1811 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1812 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1813 London Open 01-2016
1814 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1815 Club tournament 01-2016
1816 Restart of EuroGoTV
1817 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1818 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1819 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1820 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1821 Close to be back online!!
1822 And....will we be back?!!
1823 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1824 Challengers 22-2015
1825 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1826 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1827 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1828 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1829 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1830 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1831 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1832 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1833 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1834 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1835 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1836 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1837 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1838 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1839 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1840 Chinese National Team Championship results
1841 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1842 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1843 Bracknell 21-2015
1844 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1845 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1846 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1847 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1848 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1849 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1850 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1851 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1852 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1853 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1854 Swedish Championships 2015
1855 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1856 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1857 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1858 La Carboneria 20-2015
1859 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1860 XVIII Madrid 2015
1861 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1862 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1863 Chinese National Team Championship
1864 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1865 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1866 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1867 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1868 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1869 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1870 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1871 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1872 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1873 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1874 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1875 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1876 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1877 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1878 GLOBIS Cup and more
1879 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1880 Apeldoorn 2015
1881 Candidates 19-2015
1882 Danish Championship 2015
1883 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1884 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1885 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1886 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1887 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1888 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1889 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1890 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1891 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1892 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1893 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1894 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1895 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1896 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1897 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1898 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1899 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1900 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1901 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1902 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1903 Oslo Open 2015
1904 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1905 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1906 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1907 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1908 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1909 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1910 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1911 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1912 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1913 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1914 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1915 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1916 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1917 Open EPFL 2015
1918 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1919 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1920 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1921 Fredericia Spring 2015
1922 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1923 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1924 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1925 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1926 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1927 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1928 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1929 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1930 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1931 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1932 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1933 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1934 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1935 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1936 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1937 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1938 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1939 Club Tournament 16-2015
1940 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1941 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1942 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1943 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1944 GO Open Plzen 2015
1945 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1946 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1947 Oulun Kevat 2015
1948 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1949 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1950 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1951 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1952 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1953 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1954 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1955 Nordic Championship 2015
1956 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1957 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1958 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1959 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1960 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1961 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1962 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1963 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1964 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1965 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1966 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1967 Go Festival 14-2015
1968 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1969 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1970 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1971 British Open 14-2015
1972 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1973 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1974 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1975 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1976 3la 13-2015
1977 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1978 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1979 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1980 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1981 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1982 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1983 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1984 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1985 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1986 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1987 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1988 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1989 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1990 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1991 Erlangen 2015
1992 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1993 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1994 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1995 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1996 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1997 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1998 Club Tournament 13-2015
1999 GO for Luzern 2015
2000 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2001 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2002 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2003 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2004 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2005 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2006 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2007 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2008 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2009 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2010 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2011 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2012 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2013 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2014 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2015 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2016 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2017 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2018 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2019 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2020 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2021 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2022 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2023 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2024 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2025 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2026 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2027 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2028 Betting on the next move is back!
2029 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2030 La Carboneria 11-2015
2031 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2032 Trigantius 11-2015
2033 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2034 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2035 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2036 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2037 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2038 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2039 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2040 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2041 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2042 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2043 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2044 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2045 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2046 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2047 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2048 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2049 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2050 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2051 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2052 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2053 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2054 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2055 La Carboneria 09-2015
2056 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2057 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2058 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2059 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2060 Kido Cup 09-2015
2061 Club Tournament 09-2015
2062 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2063 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2064 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2065 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2066 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2067 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2068 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2069 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2070 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2071 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2072 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2073 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2074 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2075 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2076 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2077 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2078 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2079 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2080 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2081 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2082 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2083 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2084 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2085 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2086 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2087 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2088 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2089 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2090 Club Tournament 07-2015
2091 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2092 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2093 EGF Academy
2094 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2095 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2096 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2097 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2098 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2099 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2100 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2101 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2102 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2103 NOW LIVE
2104 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2105 Larix-2015
2106 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2107 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2108 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2109 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2110 13th TIS 06-2015
2111 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2112 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2113 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2114 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2115 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2116 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2117 Odense New Year 2015
2118 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2119 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2120 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2121 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2122 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2123 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2124 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2125 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2126 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2127 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2128 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2129 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2130 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2131 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2132 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2133 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2134 Maidenhead 05-2015
2135 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2136 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2137 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2138 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2139 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2140 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2141 New Improved Search Function
2142 Jusandan 2015
2143 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2144 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2145 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2146 Torneo della Befana 2015
2147 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2148 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2149 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2150 2015 Irish championship league
2151 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2152 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2153 Essen 2015
2154 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2155 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2156 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2157 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2158 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2159 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2160 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2161 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2162 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2163 London Open 01-2015
2164 Club tournament 01-2015
2165 2015
2166 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2167 La Carboneria 01-2014
2168 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2169 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2170 New Year tournament 01-2014
2171 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2172 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2173 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2174 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2175 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2176 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2177 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2178 2014 Li Min Cup
2179 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2180 AGOCA League 52-2014
2181 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2182 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2183 La Carboneria 52-2014
2184 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2185 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2186 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2187 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2188 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2189 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2190 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2191 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2192 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2193 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2194 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2195 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2196 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2197 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2198 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2199 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2200 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2201 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2202 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2203 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2204 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2205 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2206 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2207 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2208 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2209 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2210 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2211 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2212 Czech Female Championship 2014
2213 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2214 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2215 Italian Championship 2014
2216 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2217 Paris Meijin A 2014
2218 Paris Meijin B 2014
2219 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2220 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2221 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2222 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2223 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2224 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2225 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2226 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2227 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2228 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2229 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2230 South London: teachers 50-2014
2231 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2232 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2233 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2234 Odense Christmas 2014
2235 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2236 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2237 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2238 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2239 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2240 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2241 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2242 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2243 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2244 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2245 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2246 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2247 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2248 La Carboneria 48-2014
2249 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2250 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2251 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2252 Mangafest 2014
2253 Gothenburg Open 2014
2254 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2255 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2256 Turku Championship 48-2014
2257 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2258 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2259 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2260 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2261 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2262 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2263 Club tournament 47-2014
2264 La Carboneria 47-2014
2265 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2266 Three Peaks 47-2014
2267 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2268 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2269 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2270 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2271 City Championship 47-2014
2272 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2273 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2274 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2275 Salzburg2014
2276 Kauno taure 2014
2277 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2278 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2279 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2280 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2281 Letchworth 46-2014
2282 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2283 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2284 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2285 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2286 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2287 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2288 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2289 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2290 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2291 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2292 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2293 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2294 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2295 Fredericia Open 2014
2296 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2297 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2298 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2299 Wessex 44-2014
2300 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2301 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2302 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2303 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2304 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2305 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2306 Brussels 2014
2307 Oulun Syksy 2014
2308 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2309 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2310 La Carboneria 44-2014
2311 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2312 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2313 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2314 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2315 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2316 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2317 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2318 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2319 Open Porto 2014
2320 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2321 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2322 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2323 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2324 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2325 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2326 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2327 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2328 Tenuki 2014
2329 Slovenian Championship 2014
2330 Club Tournament 42-2014
2331 BGA Title Match 2014
2332 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2333 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2334 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2335 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2336 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2337 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2338 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2339 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2340 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2341 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2342 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2343 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2344 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2345 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2346 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2347 European Student Go Championship 2014
2348 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2349 Helsinki Casual 2014
2350 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2351 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2352 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2353 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2354 Club Tournament 41-2014
2355 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2356 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2357 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2358 Man v Machine
2359 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2360 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2361 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2362 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2363 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2364 Swindon 40-2014
2365 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2366 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2367 Cup of Rivne 2014
2368 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2369 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2370 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2371 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2372 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2373 Zurich Tournament 2014
2374 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2375 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2376 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2377 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2378 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2379 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2380 Shropshire 39-2014
2381 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2382 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2383 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2384 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2385 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2386 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2387 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2388 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2389 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2390 Cornish Open 38-2014
2391 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2392 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2393 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2394 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2395 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2396 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2397 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2398 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2399 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2400 Northern 37-2014
2401 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2402 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2403 City Day 37-2014
2404 Odense Harvest 2014
2405 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2406 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2407 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2408 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2409 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2410 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2411 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2412 International Go Cup 37-2014
2413 Mangalia open 36-2014
2414 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2415 EZERAI 2014
2416 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2417 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2418 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2419 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2420 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2421 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2422 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2423 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2424 Belfast 2014
2425 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2426 MSO Open 35-2014
2427 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2428 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2429 Stockholm Open 2014
2430 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2431 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2432 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2433 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2434 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2435 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2436 Zomergo_2014
2437 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2438 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2439 2014 August Tournament
2440 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2441 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2442 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2443 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2444 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2445 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2446 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2447 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2448 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2449 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2450 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2451 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2452 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2453 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2454 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2455 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2456 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2457 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2458 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2459 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2460 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2461 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2462 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2463 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2464 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2465 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2466 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2467 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2468 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2469 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2470 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2471 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2472 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2473 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2474 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2475 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2476 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2477 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2478 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2479 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2480 Part 2
2481 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2482 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2483 2014 July Tournament
2484 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2485 Croatian open go championship 2014
2486 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2487 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2488 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2489 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2490 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2491 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2492 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2493 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2494 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2495 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2496 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2497 CPT2014Amstelveen
2498 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2499 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2500 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2501 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2502 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2503 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2504 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2505 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2506 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2507 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2508 Czech Championship 27-2014
2509 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2510 IGA Correspondence Championship
2511 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2512 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2513 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2514 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2515 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2516 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2517 Club Tournament 26-2014
2518 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2519 Welsh Open 26-2014
2520 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2521 EWGC 2014
2522 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2523 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2524 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2525 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2526 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2527 Vienna 2014
2528 Durham 25-2014
2529 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2530 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2531 Iron Man 2014
2532 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2533 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2534 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2535 Club Tournament 24-2014
2536 Open Lisboa 2014
2537 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2538 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2539 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2540 Kidocup 2014-Main
2541 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2542 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2543 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2544 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2545 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2546 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2547 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2548 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2549 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2550 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2551 Swedish Championship 2014
2552 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2553 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2554 Club Tournament 23-2014
2555 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2556 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2557 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2558 Victory Cup 23-2014
2559 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2560 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2561 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2562 Scottish Open 22-2014
2563 Challengers 22-2014
2564 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2565 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2566 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2567 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2568 Apeldoorn 2014
2569 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2570 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2571 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2572 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2573 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2574 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2575 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2576 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2577 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2578 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2579 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2580 La Carboneria 21-2014
2581 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2582 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2583 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2584 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2585 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2586 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2587 Freiburg 2014
2588 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2589 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2590 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2591 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2592 Open IGC 2014
2593 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2594 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2595 Danish Championship 2014
2596 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2597 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2598 XVII Madrid 2014
2599 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2600 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2601 Bracknell 20-2014
2602 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2603 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2604 Oslo Open 2014
2605 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2606 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2607 La Carboneria 19-2014
2608 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2609 Candidates 19-2014
2610 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2611 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2612 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2613 Go for Luzern 2014
2614 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2615 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2616 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2617 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2618 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2619 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2620 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2621 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2622 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2623 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2624 Club Tournament 18-2014
2625 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2626 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2627 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2628 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2629 Martinicup 17-2014
2630 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2631 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2632 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2633 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2634 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2635 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2636 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2637 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2638 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2639 Nordic Championship 2014
2640 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2641 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2642 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2643 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2644 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2645 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2646 Tournaments coming up
2647 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2648 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2649 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2650 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2651 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2652 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2653 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2654 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2655 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2656 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2657 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2658 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2659 Tula Cup 15-2014
2660 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2661 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2662 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2663 Antwerpen 2014
2664 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2665 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2666 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2667 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2668 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2669 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2670 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2671 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2672 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2673 La Carboneria 15-2014
2674 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2675 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2676 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2677 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2678 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2679 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2680 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2681 Birmingham 14-2014
2682 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2683 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2684 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2685 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2686 La Carboneria 13-2014
2687 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2688 Kani6 2014
2689 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2690 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2691 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2692 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2693 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2694 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2695 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2696 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2697 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2698 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2699 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2700 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2701 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2702 Skye 12-2014
2703 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2704 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2705 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2706 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2707 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2708 Vasteras Open 2014
2709 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2710 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2711 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2712 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2713 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2714 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2715 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2716 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2717 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2718 Trigantius 11-2014
2719 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2720 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2721 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2722 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2723 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2724 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2725 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2726 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2727 Go Festival 10-2014
2728 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2729 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2730 British Open 10-2014
2731 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2732 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2733 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2734 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2735 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2736 La Carboneria 09-2014
2737 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2738 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2739 Kido Cup 09-2014
2740 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2741 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2742 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2743 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2744 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2745 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2746 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2747 La Carboneria 08-2014
2748 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2749 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2750 2014 Confucius Cup
2751 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2752 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2753 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2754 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2755 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2756 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2757 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2758 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2759 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2760 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2761 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2762 Haags Toernooi 2014
2763 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2764 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2765 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2766 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2767 12th TIS 07-2014
2768 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2769 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2770 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2771 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2772 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2773 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2774 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2775 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2776 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2777 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2778 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2779 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2780 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2781 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2782 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2783 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2784 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2785 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2786 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2787 Odense Winter 05-2014
2788 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2789 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2790 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2791 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2792 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2793 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2794 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2795 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2796 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2797 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2798 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2799 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2800 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2801 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2802 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2803 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2804 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2805 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2806 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2807 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2808 La Carboneria 04-2014
2809 Trys Karaliai 2014
2810 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2811 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2812 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2813 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2814 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2815 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2816 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2817 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2818 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2819 Maidenhead 04-2014
2820 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2821 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2822 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2823 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2824 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2825 Torneo Befana 2014
2826 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2827 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2828 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2829 British Open Now Open to All
2830 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2831 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2832 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2833 London Open 01-2014
2834 Takapotku Open 2014
2835 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2836 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2837 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2838 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2839 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2840 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2841 Club tournament 01-2014
2842 British Open Not So Open
2843 Udine2013
2844 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2845 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2846 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2847 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2848 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2849 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2850 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2851 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2852 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2853 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2854 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2855 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2856 La Carboneria 52-2013
2857 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2858 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2859 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2860 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2861 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2862 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2863 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2864 Odense Christmas 2013
2865 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2866 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2867 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2868 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2869 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2870 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2871 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2872 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2873 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2874 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2875 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2876 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2877 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2878 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2879 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2880 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2881 2013 South London double kyu
2882 2013 South London mid kyu
2883 2013 South London top kyu
2884 2013 South London teachers tournament
2885 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2886 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2887 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2888 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2889 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2890 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2891 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2892 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2893 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2894 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2895
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2896 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2897 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2898 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2899 Coventry 49-2013
2900 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2901 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2902 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2903 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2904 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2905 BGA Title Match 2013
2906 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2907 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2908 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2909 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2910 week 48 live TV events
2911 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2912 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2913 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2914 La Carboneria 48-2013
2915 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2916 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2917 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2918 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2919 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2920 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2921 week 47 2013 live TV events
2922 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2923 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2924 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2925 City Championship 47-2013
2926 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2927 Three Peaks 47-2013
2928 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2929 Gladiatore 2013
2930 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2931 League of Legends
2932 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2933 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2934 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2935 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2936 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2937 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2938 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2939 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2940 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2941 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2942 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2943 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2944 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2945 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2946 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2947 Study Tournament 46-2013
2948 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2949 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2950 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2951 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2952 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2953 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2954 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2955 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2956 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2957 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2958 European Go Student Championship 2013
2959 Gothenburg Open 2013
2960 Helsinki Casual 2013
2961 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2962 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2963 Open Porto 2013
2964 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2965 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2966 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2967 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2968 La Carboneria 44-2013
2969 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2970 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2971 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2972 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2973 Wessex 44-2013
2974 Belfast Open 2013
2975 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2976 Austrian Open 2013
2977 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2978 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2979 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2980 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2981 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2982 Tenuki 2013
2983 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2984 Slovenian Championship 2013
2985 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2986 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2987 Norwegian Championship 2013
2988 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2989 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2990 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2991 Mikulov Open 2013
2992 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2993 Indis 2013
2994 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2995 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2996 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2997 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2998 East Midlands 2013
2999 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3000 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3001 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3002 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3003 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3004 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3005 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3006 Czech Championship 2013
3007 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3008 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3009 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3010 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3011 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3012 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3013 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3014 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3015 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3016 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3017 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3018 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3019 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3020 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3021 Oulun Syksy 2013
3022 Board Games Festival 2013
3023 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3024 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3025 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3026 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3027 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3028 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3029 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3030 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3031 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3032 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3033 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3034 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3035 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3036 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3037 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3038 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3039 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3040 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3041 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3042 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3043 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3044 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3045 Cup of Perm 2013
3046 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3047 Shropshire 2013
3048 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3049 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3050 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3051 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3052 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3053 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3054 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3055 SM1-karsinta 2013
3056 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3057 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3058 Nuorten SM 2013
3059 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3060 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3061 City Day Tornament 2013
3062 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3063 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3064 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3065 Cornish Open 2013
3066 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3067 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3068 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3069 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3070 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3071 Russian Female Championship 2013
3072 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3073 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3074 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3075 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3076 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3077 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3078 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3079 Brno Tournament 2013
3080 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3081 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3082 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3083 Northern 2013
3084 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3085 Summer Tournament 2013
3086 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3087 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3088 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3089 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3090 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3091 MSO Open 2013
3092 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3093 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3094 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3095 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3096 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3097 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3098 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3099 Odense August 2013
3100 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3101 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3102 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3103 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3104 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3105 Pogo Open 2013
3106 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3107 World Youth Championship 2013
3108 Vladimir Open 2013
3109 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3110 Stockholm Open 2013
3111 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3112 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3113 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3114 Odesa Golden 2013
3115 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3116 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3117 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3118 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3119 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3120 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3121 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3122 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3123 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3124 Leksand Open 2013
3125 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3126 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3127 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3128 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3129 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3130 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3131 Samsung Cup 2013
3132 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3133 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3134 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3135 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3136 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3137 District Groningen 2013
3138 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3139 Moyo Open 2013
3140 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3141 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3142 Russian Team Championship 2013
3143 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3144 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3145 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3146 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3147 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3148 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3149 Summer Go Camp 2013
3150 Milton Keynes 2013
3151 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3152 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3153 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3154 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3155 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3156 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3157 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3158 Kieler Turnier 2013
3159 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3160 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3161 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3162 Charlie Marlow 2013
3163 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3164 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3165 Romanian National Championship 2013
3166 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3167 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3168 Mangalia Open 2013
3169 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3170 Welsh Open 2013
3171 8th Marathon 2013
3172 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3173 Durham 2013
3174 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3175 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3176 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3177 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3178 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3179 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3180 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3181 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3182 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3183 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3184 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3185 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3186 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3187 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3188 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3189 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3190 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3191 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3192 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3193 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3194 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3195 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3196 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3197 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3198 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3199 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3200 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3201 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3202 Arundel 2013
3203 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3204 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3205 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3206 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3207 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3208 Cup of Rivne 2013
3209 Fredericia Open 2013
3210 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3211 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3212 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3213 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3214 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3215 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3216 Scottish Open 2013
3217 Challengers 2013
3218 Apeldoorn 2013
3219 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3220 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3221 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3222 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3223 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3224 Championship of Perm 2013
3225 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3226 Kido Cup 2013
3227 Go in Duketown 2013
3228 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3229 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3230 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3231 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3232 Open Lisboa 2013
3233 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3234 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3235 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3236 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3237 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3238 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3239 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3240 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3241 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3242 Swedish Championship 2013
3243 Teden Mladih 2013
3244 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3245 Bracknell 2013
3246 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3247 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3248 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3249 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3250 Amsterdam International 2013
3251 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3252 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3253 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3254 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3255 Young Masters League 2013
3256 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3257 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3258 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3259 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3260 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3261 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3262 Go for Luzern 2013
3263 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3264 Riga Open Go 2013
3265 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3266 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3267 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3268 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3269 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3270 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3271 Martinicup 2013
3272 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3273 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3274 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3275 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3276 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3277 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3278 Danish Championship 2013
3279 Spring tournament 2013
3280 MSU Go Championship-2013
3281 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3282 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3283 Birmingham 2013
3284 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3285 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3286 Oslo Open 2013
3287 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3288 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3289 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3290 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3291 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3292 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3293 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3294 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3295 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3296 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3297 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3298 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3299 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3300 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3301 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3302 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3303 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3304 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3305 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3306 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3307 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3308 Go Open Plzen 2013
3309 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3310 British Open 2013
3311 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3312 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3313 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3314 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3315 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3316 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3317 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3318 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3319 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3320 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3321 Avignon Tournament 2013
3322 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3323 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3324 Go Festival 2013
3325 Passover Tournament 2013
3326 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3327 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3328 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3329 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3330 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3331 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3332 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3333 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3334 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3335 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3336 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3337 Handicap Tournament 2013
3338 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3339 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3340 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3341 Oulun Kevat 2013
3342 rovnodennost 2013
3343 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3344 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3345 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3346 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3347 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3348 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3349 go7ix 2013
3350 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3351 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3352 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3353 British Youth Championship 2013
3354 Paris tournament 2013
3355 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3356 Cup of Tula 2013
3357 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3358 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3359 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3360 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3361 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3362 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3363 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3364 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3365 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3366 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3367 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3368 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3369 Trigantius 2013
3370 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3371 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3372 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3373 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3374 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3375 Fredericia Spring 2013
3376 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3377 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3378 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3379 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3380 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3381 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3382 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3383 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3384 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3385 2013 Confucius Cup
3386 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3387 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3388 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3389 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3390 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3391 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3392 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3393 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3394 Oxford Ladder 2013
3395 Blansko Tournament 2013
3396 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3397 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3398 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3399 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3400 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3401 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3402 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3403 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3404 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3405 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3406 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3407 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3408 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3409 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3410 Vasteras Open 2013
3411 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3412 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3413 Cassovia Cup 2013
3414 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3415 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3416 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3417 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3418 FORAS 2013
3419 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3420 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3421 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3422 Tiger beats Miffy
3423 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3424 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3425 Cheshire Open 2013
3426 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3427 Winner`s sonata 2013
3428 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3429 Haags Toernooi 2013
3430 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3431 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3432 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3433 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3434 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3435 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3436 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3437 Festival Lariks 2013
3438 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3439 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3440 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3441 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3442 Odense Winter 2013
3443 Antony Tournament 2013
3444 Orsay Tournament 2013
3445 National Veteran Championship 2013
3446 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3447 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3448 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3449 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3450 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3451 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3452 Dutch Championship 2013
3453 Maidenhead 2013
3454 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3455 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3456 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3457 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3458 Winter Tournament 2013
3459 Jusandan 2013
3460 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3461 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3462 Wintergo 2012 2013
3463 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3464 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3465 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3466 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3467 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3468 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3469 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3470 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3471 Trys Karaliai 2013
3472 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3473 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3474 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3475 Essen 2013
3476 Decin Tournament 2013
3477 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3478 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3479 Torneo della Befana 2013
3480 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3481 La Carboneria 2013
3482 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3483 London Open 2013
3484 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3485 2013
3486 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3487 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3488 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3489 SM-finaali 2012
3490 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3491 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3492 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3493 GO7 Rapid 2012
3494 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3495 .Three dragons. 2012
3496 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3497 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3498 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3499 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3500 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3501 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3502 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3503 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3504 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3505 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3506 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3507 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3508 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3509 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3510 Championship of Karelia 2012
3511 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3512 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3513 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3514 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3515 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3516 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3517 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3518 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3519 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3520 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3521 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3522 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3523 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3524 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3525 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3526 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3527 David 2012
3528 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3529 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3530 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3531 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3532 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3533 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3534 Go Baron Finals Match
3535 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3536 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3537 38th Serbian championship 2012
3538 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3539 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3540 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3541 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3542 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3543 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3544 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3545 Polish Championship League 2012
3546 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3547 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3548 Coventry 2012
3549 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3550 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3551 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3552 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3553 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3554 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3555 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3556 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3557 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3558 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3559 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3560 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3561 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3562 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3563 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3564 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3565 UCC Open 2012
3566 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3567 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3568 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3569 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3570 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3571 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3572 Three Peaks 2012
3573 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3574 17th November Tournament 2012
3575 Il Gladiatore 2012
3576 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3577 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3578 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3579 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3580 On cherche un traducteur.
3581 Autumn Tournament 2012
3582 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3583 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3584 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3585 Austrian Open 2012
3586 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3587 Odense November 2012
3588 Berlin Go Week 2012
3589 Goeteborg Open 2012
3590 Oulun Syksy 2012
3591 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3592 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3593 Wessex 2012
3594 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3595 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3596 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3597 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3598 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3599 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3600 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3601 Salzburg 2012
3602 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3603 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3604 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3605 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3606 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3607 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3608 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3609 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3610 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3611 Palava Tournament 2012
3612 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3613 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3614 East Midlands 2012
3615 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3616 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3617 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3618 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3619 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3620 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3621 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3622 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3623 Norwegian Championship 2012
3624 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3625 Czech Female Championship 2012
3626 Czech Go Championship 2012
3627 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3628 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3629 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3630 Shodan Trophy 2012
3631 "Crow in a starry sky"
3632 Open Porto 2012
3633 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3634 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3635 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3636 Slovenian Championship 2012
3637 Board Games Festival 2012
3638 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3639 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3640 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3641 ProGO match- sept 2012
3642 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3643 Israeli Championship 2012
3644 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3645 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3646 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3647 Shropshire 2012
3648 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3649 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3650 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3651 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3652 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3653 Swindon 2012
3654 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3655 BGA Title Match 2012
3656 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3657 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3658 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3659 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3660 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3661 Cornish Open 2012
3662 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3663 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3664 Visegrad tour 2012
3665 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3666 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3667 Helsinki Casual 2012
3668 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3669 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3670 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3671 Northern 2012
3672 Campionato italiano 2012
3673 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3674 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3675 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3676 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3677 SM1-karsinta 2012
3678 European Female Championship 2012
3679 European Cup 2012
3680 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3681 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3682 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3683 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3684 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3685 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3686 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3687 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3688 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3689 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3690 Summer Tournament 2012
3691 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3692 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3693 Zurich 2012
3694 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3695 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3696 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3697 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3698 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3699 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3700 Russian Female Championship 2012
3701 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3702 MSO Open 2012
3703 Russian Women Championship
3704 Interview with Andrew Kay
3705 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3706 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3707 French Open Championship 2012
3708 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3709 Taiwanese Go stars
3710 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3711 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3712 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3713 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3714 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3715 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3716 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3717 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3718 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3719 Trickmove of the year!
3720 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3721 Lai Yu-Cheng
3722 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3723 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3724 WMSG 2012 day 3
3725 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3726 WMSG 2012 day 2
3727 WMSG 2012 day 1
3728 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3729 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3730 Interview with Jan Simara
3731 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3732 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3733 Altay Cup 2012
3734 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3735 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3736 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3737 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3738 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3739 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3740 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3741 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3742 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3743 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3744 TurkuGP 2012
3745 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3746 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3747 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3748 Moyo Open 2012
3749 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3750 Oulun Kesa 2012
3751 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3752 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3753 Bergen Open 2012
3754 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3755 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3756 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3757 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3758 Youth Go Camp 2012
3759 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3760 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3761 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3762 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3763 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3764 Russian Team Championship 2012
3765 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3766 Romanian Summer camp
3767 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3768 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3769 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3770 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3771 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3772 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3773 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3774 Freiburg 2012
3775 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3776 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3777 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3778 Milton Keynes 2012
3779 Leksand Open 2012
3780 Welsh Open 2012
3781 Graz 2012
3782 Durham 2012
3783 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3784 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3785 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3786 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3787 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3788 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3789 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3790 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3791 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3792 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3793 Takapotku Open 2012
3794 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3795 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3796 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3797 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3798 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3799 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3800 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3801 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3802 Cup of Rivne 2012
3803 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3804 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3805 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3806 Open Lx 2012
3807 Hungarian GP 2012
3808 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3809 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3810 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3811 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3812 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3813 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3814 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3815 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3816 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3817 Challengers 2012
3818 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3819 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3820 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3821 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3822 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3823 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3824 European Pair Go Championship
3825 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3826 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3827 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3828 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3829 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3830 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3831 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3832 Galway Tournament 2012
3833 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3834 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3835 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3836 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3837 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3838 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3839 Kidocup 2012
3840 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3841 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3842 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3843 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3844 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3845 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3846 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3847 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3848 Swedish Championship 2012
3849 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3850 Turniej Majowy 2012
3851 Scottish Open 2012
3852 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3853 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3854 Bracknell 2012
3855 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3856 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3857 Vetruse Cup 2012
3858 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3859 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3860 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3861 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3862 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3863 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3864 San Marino CON 2012
3865 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3866 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3867 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3868 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3869 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3870 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3871 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3872 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3873 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3874 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3875 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3876 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3877 Tartu Spring 2012
3878 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3879 Candidates 2012
3880 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3881 Britain seeks new leader
3882 Apeldoorn 2012
3883 Danish Championship 2012
3884 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3885 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3886 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3887 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3888 3. Giessener T19 2012
3889 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3890 Young Masters League 2012
3891 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3892 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3893 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3894 Oslo Open 2012
3895 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3896 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3897 Porfirion Cup 2012
3898 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3899 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3900 V.Valek memorial 2012
3901 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3902 British Open 2012
3903 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3904 Martinicup 2012
3905 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3906 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3907 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3908 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3909 Spring Tournament 2012
3910 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3911 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3912 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3913 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3914 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3915 Side Tournament 2012
3916 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3917 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3918 Slovenian open 2012
3919 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3920 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3921 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3922 Passover Tournament 2012
3923 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3924 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3925 2012 Canadian Open
3926 Nordic Championship 2012
3927 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3928 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3929 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3930 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3931 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3932 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3933 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3934 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3935 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3936 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3937 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3938 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3939 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3940 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3941 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3942 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3943 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3944 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3945 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3946 Go Open Plzen 2012
3947 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3948 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3949 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3950 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3951 Arundel 2012
3952 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3953 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3954 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3955 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3956 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3957 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3958 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3959 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3960 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3961 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3962 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3963 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3964 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3965 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3966 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3967 Next tournaments in France
3968 British Youth Championship 2012
3969 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3970 Skye 2012
3971 Ishi Open 2012
3972 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3973 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3974 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3975 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3976 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3977 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3978 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3979 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3980 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3981 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3982 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3983 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3984 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3985 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3986 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3987 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3988 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3989 Trigantius 2012
3990 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3991 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3992 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3993 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3994 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3995 Black Stone 2012
3996 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3997 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3998 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3999 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4000 2012 Confucius Cup
4001 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4002 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4003 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4004 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4005 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4006 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4007 Kido Cup 2012
4008 Poznan Casual 2012
4009 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4010 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4011 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4012 Oxford Ladder 2012
4013 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4014 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4015 World Student Championship 2012
4016 Blansko Tournament 2012
4017 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4018 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4019 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4020 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4021 Nottingham 2012
4022 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4023 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4024 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4025 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4026 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4027 zjAva 2012
4028 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4029 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4030 Oxford 2012
4031 FORAS 2012
4032 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4033 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4034 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4035 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4036 Cheshire Open 2012
4037 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4038 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4039 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4040 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4041 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4042 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4043 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4044 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4045 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4046 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4047 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4048 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4049 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4050 EYGC 2012
4051 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4052 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4053 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4054 Winter`s sonata 2012
4055 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4056 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4057 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4058 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4059 Bydgoszcz 2012
4060 Dutch Championship 2012
4061 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4062 Some news from France
4063 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4064 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4065 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4066 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4067 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4068 Warszawa 2012
4069 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4070 2011 British Small Board Championship
4071 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4072 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4073 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4074 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4075 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4076 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4077 National Veteran Championship 2012
4078 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4079 Essen 2012
4080 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4081 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4082 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4083 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4084 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4085 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4086 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4087 Club Tournament 2012
4088 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4089 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4090 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4091 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4092 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4093 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4094 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4095 Black Stone 1-2012
4096 Trys Karaliai 2012
4097 La Carboneria 2012
4098 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4099 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4100 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4101 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4102 London Open 2011
4103 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4104 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4105 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4106 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4107 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4108 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4109 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4110 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4111 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4112 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4113 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4114 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4115 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4116 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4117 Legends Cadiz 2011
4118 The 2011 Oporto Open
4119 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4120 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4121 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4122 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4123 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4124 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4125 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4126 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4127 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4128 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4129 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4130 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4131 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4132 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4133 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4134 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4135 Arnhem 2011
4136 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4137 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4138 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4139 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4140 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4141 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4142 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4143 17th November Tournament 2011
4144 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4145 Antony Club 2011
4146 Berliner Kranich 2011
4147 German Go Championship 2011
4148 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4149 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4150 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4151 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4152 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4153 Denkstation 2011
4154 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4155 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4156 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4157 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4158 La Carboneria 2011
4159 Coventry 2011
4160 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4161 Go to Innovation 2011
4162 Three Peaks 2011
4163 .Three dragons. 2011
4164 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4165 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4166 Black Stone 11-2011
4167 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4168 Hungarian Open 2011
4169 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4170 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4171 Team championships round 3
4172 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4173 Club Tournament 2011
4174 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4175 Goteborg Open 2011
4176 Styrian Masters 2011
4177 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4178 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4179 Finnish Championship League 2011
4180 Berlin Go-week 2011
4181 East Midlands 2011
4182 Bydgoszcz 2011
4183 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4184 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4185 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4186 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4187 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4188 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4189 Brussels tournament 2011
4190 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4191 Wessex 2011
4192 Championship of Karelia 2011
4193 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4194 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4195 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4196 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4197 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4198 Black Stone 2011
4199 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4200 Balma Tournament 2011
4201 Oulun Syksy 2011
4202 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4203 Norwegian Championship 2011
4204 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4205 Palava Tournament 2011
4206 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4207 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4208 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4209 Copenhagen Open 2011
4210 European Students Championship 2011
4211 Salzburg 2011
4212 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4213 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4214 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4215 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4216 High Noon 2011
4217 Shodan Tournament 2011
4218 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4219 Israeli Championship 2011
4220 clubs under attack
4221 Board games festival 2011
4222 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4223 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4224 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4225 Go commercial
4226 Slovenian Championship 2011
4227 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4228 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4229 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4230 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4231 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4232 Poznan Casual 2011
4233 Shrewsbury 2011
4234 Insei League results: September, 2011
4235 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4236 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4237 EWGC Side Open 2011
4238 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4239 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4240 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4241 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4242 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4243 Autumn Tournament 2011
4244 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4245 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4246 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4247 Linkoeping Open 2011
4248 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4249 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4250 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4251 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4252 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4253 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4254 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4255 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4256 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4257 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4258 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4259 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4260 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4261 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4262 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4263 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4264 Swindon 2011
4265 Helsinki Casual 2011
4266 Pause
4267 2011 British Go Championship
4268 Cornish Open 2011
4269 Northern 2011
4270 XI Torneo di Pisa
4271 Delfts toernooi 2011
4272 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4273 7. WIGO-Turnier
4274 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4275 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4276 French Open Championship 2011
4277 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4278 Brno 2011
4279 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4280 SportAccord European Preliminary
4281 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4282 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4283 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4284 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4285 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4286 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4287 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4288 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4289 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4290 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4291 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4292 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4293 Single, hot and ........
4294 Best Go-video ever
4295 The power of a 9p
4296 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4297 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4298 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4299 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4300 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4301 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4302 EGC and WYGC 2011
4303 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4304 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4305 several recent results 5-2011
4306 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4307 Vetruse Cup 2011
4308 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4309 Galway Open 2011
4310 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4311 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4312 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4313 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4314 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4315 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4316 Danish Championship 2011
4317 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4318 German Championship 2011 qualification
4319 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4320 Go for Luzern 2011
4321 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4322 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4323 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4324 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4325 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4326 Murugandi reviews
4327 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4328 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4329 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4330 Shusaku Cup 2011
4331 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4332 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4333 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4334 March Tournaments
4335 Nottingham 2011
4336 Bonn 2011
4337 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4338 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4339 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4340 several recent results
4341 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4342 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4343 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4344 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4345 Oxford 2011
4346 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4347 Takapotku Open 2011
4348 Weekend Jan 22-23
4349 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4350 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4351 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4352 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4353 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4354 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4355 Wanted: editors and journalists
4356 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4357 Berlin Go-week 2010
4358 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4359 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4360 Championship Weekend
4361 Shrewsbury
4362 September tournaments - A class
4363 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4364 Linkoeping Open 2010
4365 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4366 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4367 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4368 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4369 Helsinki Casual 2010
4370 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4371 Antwerp 2010
4372 Kido Cup 2010
4373 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4374 British Championship Game 1
4375 10th Pisa Tournament
4376 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4377 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4378 Frioul 2010
4379 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4380 French open championship
4381 Iasi Cup 2010
4382 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4383 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4384 Japanese rules...?
4385 The dangers of gambling
4386 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4387 Tesuji of the week
4388 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4389 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4390 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4391 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4392 Big Nick
4393 bad moves
4394 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4395 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4396 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4397 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4398 Funniest remark on KGS today
4399 The Finnish system
4400 did you know...?
4401 after round 3
4402 The Monkey Jump
4403 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4404 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4405 New faces top Pardubice Open
4406 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4407 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4408 Results 18-20 June 2010
4409 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4410 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4411 Some other results from last weekend
4412 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4413 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4414 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4415 Electronic Archive
4416 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4417 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4418 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4419 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4420 Romanian Cup 2010
4421 2010 British Championship
4422 Strasbourg tournament
4423 Swiss Championship 2010
4424 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4425 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4426 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4427 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4428 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4429 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4430 Why Go
4431 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4432 French Youth Championships 2010
4433 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4434 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4435 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4436 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4437 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4438 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4439 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4440 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4441 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4442 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4443 News from Milan, Italy
4444 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4445 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4446 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4447 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4448 Artem strongest student
4449 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4450 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4451 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4452 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4453 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4454 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4455 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4456 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4457 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4458 Novosibirsk Championship
4459 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4460 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4461 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4462 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4463 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4464 Facebook: friends from France first
4465 Some Saturday results
4466 Scottish Championship News
4467 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4468 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4469 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4470 Tampere: many already registred
4471 EGD broke new record
4472 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4473 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4474 Reports from Russia
4475 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4476 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4477 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4478 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4479 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4480 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4481 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4482 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4483 Ali leads KILL-A
4484 Ankara again
4485 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4486 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4487 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4488 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4489 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4490 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4491 Kay wins British Open
4492 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4493 Let my people go
4494 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4495 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4496 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4497 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4498 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4499 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4500 Facebook for feedback
4501 KGS trials new Graphics
4502 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4503 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4504 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4505 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4506 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4507 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4508 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4509 World Pair-go Championship
4510 Fred filmed WMSG
4511 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4512 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4513 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4514 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4515 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4516 Weekend results from all over Europe
4517 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4518 11th Go to Innovation
4519 Many messages on Facebook
4520 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4521 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4522 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4523 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4524 Facebook chasebook
4525 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4526 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4527 Macfadyen Skye High
4528 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4529 Clash in C class
4530 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4531 Terwey tops Castrop
4532 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4533 Bucuresti 179 school
4534 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4535 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4536 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4537 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4538 Bundesliga back to normal
4539 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4540 Belgian Championship, part 1
4541 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4542 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4543 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4544 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4545 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4546 Vit views of vital points
4547 Red roses for favourite friend
4548 Flowers for ladies today
4549 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4550 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4551 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4552 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4553 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4554 Fredda first in KILL-A
4555 Future Champs of Hungary
4556 Chen chopped Dresden
4557 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4558 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4559 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4560 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4561 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4562 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4563 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4564 Berlin is one of several new awards
4565 Three won three in Nottingham
4566 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4567 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4568 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4569 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4570 Record audience expected at KGS
4571 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4572 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4573 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4574 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4575 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4576 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4577 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4578 Cambridge wins British League
4579 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4580 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4581 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4582 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4583 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4584 Quarter of a century at Antony
4585 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4586 Youngest pro ever is female
4587 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4588 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4589 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4590 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4591 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4592 Metta takes Tortellino
4593 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4594 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4595 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4596 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4597 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4598 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4599 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4600 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4601 Go behind bars
4602 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4603 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4604 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4605 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4606 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4607 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4608 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4609 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4610 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4611 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4612 Pal Pandanet Prime
4613 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4614 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4615 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4616 Rengo Song Contest
4617 European Go Congress in Tampere
4618 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4619 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4620 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4621 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4622 Growth of Wintergo
4623 Chinese took over London
4624 Short Summary of Last Week
4625 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4626 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4627 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4628 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4629 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4630 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4631 Book review 3-4: same structure
4632 Book review 3: Kamakura
4633 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4634 X-mas number puzzle
4635 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4636 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4637 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4638 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4639 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4640 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4641 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4642 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4643 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4644 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4645 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4646 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4647 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4648 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4649 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4650 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4651 Hungarian League
4652 Sunday December 13 - local results
4653 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4654 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4655 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4656 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4657 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4658 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4659 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4660 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4661 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4662 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4663 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4664 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4665 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4666 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4667 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4668 Secret of our style
4669 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4670 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4671 Oliver Wolf
4672 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4673 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4674 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4675 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4676 Pop Panda of Milano
4677 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4678 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4679 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4680 Mistrz Polski
4681 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4682 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4683 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4684 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4685 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4686 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4687 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4688 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4689 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4690 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4691 New: Life and Death channel
4692 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4693 Need for more reporters
4694 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4695 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4696 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4697 Wintergo will grow
4698 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4699 French Youth Congress
4700 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4701 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4702 Toulouse trashes to title
4703 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4704 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4705 Kido Cup
4706 Kölner Go-Turnier
4707 French GO Open Championship
4708 4 tournaments broadcasted
4709 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4710 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4711 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4712 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4713 FJ strikes again!
4714 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4715 Brabant 2008
4716 Joseki lessons part 2
4717 watch on fullscreen
4718 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4719 VIP-membership auto login
4720 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4721 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4722 Congress Champions 2008
4723 Naruto Reborn
4724 congress news 2008
4725 Naruto at the congress 2008
4726 Monkeys on a rock
4727 European Masters 2008
4728 Start European Go Congress 2008
4729 1000 members
4730 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4731 Tale about cats
4732 The European Masters 2007
4733 Vilach 2007
4734 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg