Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Nikorai do Cup 33-2017

10537087
Russia The Nikorai do Cup, a class B tournament, played from 12-08-2017 to 13-08-2017 in Rzhev, Russia, was won by Natalia Kovaleva 5d (photo), second came Igor Tychko 5d and third was Vadim Khavin 3d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sun 20 August 2017




1 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
2 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
3 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
4 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
5 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
6 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
7 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
8 Go in Duketown 24-2019
9 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
10 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
11 KidoCup 2019 Top8
12 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
13 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
14 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
15 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
16 Swedish Championships 2019
17 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
18 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
19 Galway Tournament 2019
20 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
21 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
22 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
23 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
24 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
25 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
26 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
27 23-2019
28 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
29 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
30 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
31 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
32 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
33 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
34 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
35 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
36 Turnir PPS 2019
37 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
38 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
39 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
40 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
41 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
42 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
43 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
44 NTLO 22-2019
45 Challengers 22-2019
46 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
47 Serbian Cup 2019
48 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
49 Scottish Open 22-2019
50 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
51 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
52 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
53 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
54 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
55 Ankara City Tournament 201904
56 Leader Go 22-2019
57 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
58 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
59 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
60 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
61 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
62 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
63 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
64 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
65 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
66 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
67 Graz 2019
68 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
69 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
70 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
71 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
72 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
73 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
74 Oxford 21-2019
75 Strasbourg2019
76 Danish Championship 2019
77 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
78 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
79 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
80 Croatian Open 2019
81 Open de Lisboa 2019
82 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
83 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
84 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
85 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
86 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
87 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
88 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
89 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
90 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
91 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
92 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
93 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
94 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
95 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
96 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
97 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
98 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
99 Self Pairing 20-2019
100 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
101 Rating Tournament 20-2019
102 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
103 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
104 Gladiatore 2019
105 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
106 Championship of UFD 20-2019
107 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
108 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
109 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
110 Championship of SFD 19-2019
111 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
112 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
113 Barlow 19-2019
114 Candidates 19-2019
115 May Tournament 19-2019
116 Rapid 42 19-2019
117 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
118 Swiss Championship 2019
119 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
120 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
121 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
122 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
123 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
124 Training Cump 18-2019
125 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
126 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
127 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
128 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
129 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
130 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
131 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
132 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
133 Apeldoorn 2019
134 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
135 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
136 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
137 Ankara City Tournament 201903
138 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
139 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
140 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
141 Vilniaus taure 2019
142 Leader Go 18-2019
143 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
144 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
145 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
146 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
147 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
148 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
149 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
150 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
151 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
152 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
153 Spring Sun 17-2019
154 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
155 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
156 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
157 Championship of SFD 17-2019
158 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
159 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
160 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
161 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
162 Nordic Championship 2019
163 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
164 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
165 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
166 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
167 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
168 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
169 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
170 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
171 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
172 Open EPFL 16-2019
173 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
174 Spis tournament 16-2019
175 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
176 Baltik Cup 16-2019
177 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
178 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
179 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
180 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
181 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
182 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
183 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
184 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
185 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
186 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
187 Torneo Pisa 2019
188 Leader Go 16-2019
189 Plzen 2019
190 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
191 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
192 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
193 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
194 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
195 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
196 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
197 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
198 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
199 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
200 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
201 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
202 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
203 Linz_2019
204 British Open 15-2019
205 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
206 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
207 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
208 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
209 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
210 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
211 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
212 Leader Go 15-2019
213 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
214 Izmir City Tournament 201903
215 Spring Go Tournament 2019
216 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
217 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
218 Team School Tournament 14-2019
219 Championship of Perm 14-2019
220 Go Festival 14-2019
221 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
222 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
223 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
224 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
225 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
226 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
227 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
228 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
229 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
230 Training Match 14-2019
231 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
232 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
233 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
234 Championship of CFD 14-2019
235 Leader Go 14-2019
236 NIS OPEN 2019
237 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
238 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
239 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
240 Minsk Championship 2019
241 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
242 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
243 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
244 Harpenden 13-2019
245 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
246 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
247 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
248 Ankara City Tournament 201902
249 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
250 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
251 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
252 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
253 Irish Open 2019
254 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
255 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
256 Izmir City Tournament 201902
257 Stanislas Go 13-2019
258 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
259 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
260 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
261 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
262 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
263 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
264 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
265 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
266 Leader Go 12-2019
267 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
268 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
269 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
270 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
271 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
272 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
273 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
274 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
275 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
276 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
277 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
278 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
279 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
280 Leader Go 11-2019
281 Izmir City Tournament 201901
282 Torneo Pescara 2019
283 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
284 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
285 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
286 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
287 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
288 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
289 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
290 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
291 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
292 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
293 Poznan Casual 11-2019
294 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
295 Trigantius 11-2019
296 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
297 10-2019
298 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
299 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
300 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
301 Lille club championship 10-2019
302 West Paris championship 10-2019
303 Metz club championship 10-2019
304 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
305 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
306 Trondheim Open 2019
307 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
308 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
309 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
310 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
311 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
312 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
313 Leader Go 09-2019
314 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
315 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
316 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
317 Rating Tournament 09-2019
318 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
319 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
320 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
321 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
322 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
323 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
324 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
325 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
326 Rapid 41 09-2019
327 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
328 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
329 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
330 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
331 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
332 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
333 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
334 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
335 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
336 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
337 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
338 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
339 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
340 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
341 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
342 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
343 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
344 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
345 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
346 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
347 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
348 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
349 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
350 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
351 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
352 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
353 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
354 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
355 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
356 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
357 FORAS 2019
358 Sretenjski turnir 2019
359 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
360 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
361 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
362 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
363 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
364 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
365 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
366 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
367 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
368 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
369 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
370 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
371 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
372 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
373 Graug club championship 06-2019
374 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
375 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
376 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
377 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
378 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
379 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
380 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
381 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
382 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
383 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
384 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
385 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
386 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
387 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
388 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
389 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
390 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
391 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
392 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
393 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
394 Leuven 2019
395 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
396 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
397 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
398 new title
399 fwsvgaefs
400 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
401 Kani62019
402 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
403 Winter Tournament 05-2019
404 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
405 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
406 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
407 Dutch Woman championship 2019
408 Ankara City Tournament 201901
409 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
410 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
411 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
412 DDGT 2019
413 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
414 Torneo di Treviso 2019
415 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
416 Maidenhead 04-2019
417 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
418 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
419 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
420 Heerlen New year 2019
421 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
422 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
423 Essen 2019
424 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
425 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
426 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
427 Jusandan 2019
428 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
429 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
430 02-2019
431 New Year Tournament 02-2019
432 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
433 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
434 London Open 01-2019
435 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
436 wintergo 2018 01-2019
437 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
438 New Year Tournament 01-2019
439 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
440 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
441 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
442 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
443 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
444 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
445 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
446 Nis 01-2018
447 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
448 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
449 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
450 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
451 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
452 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
453 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
454 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
455 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
456 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
457 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
458 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
459 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
460 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
461 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
462 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
463 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
464 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
465 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
466 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
467 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
468 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
469 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
470 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
471 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
472 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
473 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
474 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
475 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
476 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
477 Winter Tournament 50-2018
478 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
479 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
480 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
481 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
482 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
483 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
484 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
485 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
486 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
487 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
488 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
489 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
490 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
491 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
492 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
493 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
494 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
495 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
496 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
497 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
498 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
499 Winter GO Training 50-2018
500 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
501 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
502 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
503 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
504 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
505 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
506 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
507 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
508 Turku Championship 2018 Final
509 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
510 Paris meijin B 50-2018
511 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
512 Youth Ladder 50-2018
513 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
514 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
515 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
516 British Youth Championship 49-2018
517 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
518 Ankara City Tournament 201807
519 Cup of Kyiv 2018
520 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
521 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
522 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
523 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
524 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
525 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
526 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
527 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
528 Belarus Championship 48-2018
529 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
530 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
531 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
532 Northern League 48-2018
533 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
534 Coventry 48-2018
535 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
536 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
537 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
538 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
539 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
540 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
541 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
542 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
543 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
544 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
545 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
546 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
547 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
548 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
549 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
550 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
551 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
552 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
553 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
554 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
555 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
556 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
557 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
558 Gothenburg Open 2018
559 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
560 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
561 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
562 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
563 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
564 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
565 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
566 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
567 Talus go tournament 47-2018
568 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
569 City Championship 47-2018
570 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
571 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
572 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
573 Challengers 47-2018
574 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
575 Steps 46-2018
576 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
577 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
578 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
579 Herkules Cup 46-2018
580 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
581 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
582 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
583 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
584 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
585 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
586 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
587 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
588 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
589 Austrian Open 2018
590 Finnish Championship 2018 League
591 Polish Championship League 46-2018
592 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
593 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
594 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
595 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
596 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
597 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
598 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
599 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
600 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
601 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
602 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
603 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
604 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
605 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
606 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
607 Three Peaks 45-2018
608 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
609 Ankara City Tournament 201806
610 La Carboneria 45-2018
611 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
612 Brussels Tournament 2018
613 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
614 Wessex 44-2018
615 Open do Porto 2018
616 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
617 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
618 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
619 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
620 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
621 Odense October 2018
622 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
623 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
624 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
625 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
626 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
627 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
628 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
629 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
630 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
631 Northern 43-2018
632 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
633 2018 Izmir Championship final
634 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
635 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
636 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
637 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
638 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
639 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
640 43-2018
641 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
642 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
643 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
644 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
645 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
646 Kauno GO taure 2018
647 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
648 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
649 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
650 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
651 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
652 Slovenian Championship 2018
653 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
654 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
655 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
656 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
657 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
658 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
659 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
660 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
661 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
662 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
663 Ukrainian Cup 2018
664 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
665 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
666 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
667 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
668 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
669 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
670 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
671 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
672 Campionato Italiano 2018
673 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
674 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
675 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
676 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
677 Oulun Syksy 2018
678 Club Tournament 41-2018
679 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
680 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
681 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
682 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
683 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
684 International Teams 41-2018
685 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
686 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
687 Go Open Mikulov 2018
688 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
689 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
690 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
691 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
692 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
693 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
694 KotiGo 40-2018
695 JapanFest 40-2018
696 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
697 TMH Rapid 40-2018
698 Northern League 40-2018
699 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
700 Bochumer Bambus 2018
701 Westeros Open 40-2018
702 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
703 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
704 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
705 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
706 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
707 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
708 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
709 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
710 Cup of Rivne 2018
711 Copenhagen Open 2018
712 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
713 Swindon 40-2018
714 Belfast Handicap 2018
715 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
716 September Go Tournament 39-2018
717 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
718 Sheffield 39-2018
719 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
720 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
721 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
722 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
723 Rapid 34 39-2018
724 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
725 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
726 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
727 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
728 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
729 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
730 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
731 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
732 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
733 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
734 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
735 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
736 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
737 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
738 Cornish Open 37-2018
739 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
740 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
741 37-2018
742 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
743 Jaakko Munkki 2018
744 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
745 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
746 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
747 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
748 Arundel 36-2018
749 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
750 Brno Go Open 2018
751 Stockholm Open 2018
752 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
753 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
754 SoImba Cup 2018
755 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
756 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
757 Summer Tournament 35-2018
758 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
759 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
760 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
761 Cup of Perm 35-2018
762 Odense Harvest 2018
763 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
764 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
765 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
766 MSO open 34-2018
767 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
768 Zomergo 2018
769 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
770 Nostalgija 2018
771 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
772 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
773 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
774 Go Queen 2018
775 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
776 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
777 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
778 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
779 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
780 Barbacoa 32-2018
781 SommerGoTreffen 2018
782 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
783 Pair Go live
784 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
785 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
786 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
787 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
788 Serbian Cup 2018
789 EGC2018 round 2
790 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
791 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
792 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
793 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
794 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
795 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
796 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
797 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
798 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
799 Kyiv Summer 2018
800 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
801 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
802 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
803 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
804 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
805 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
806 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
807 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
808 Go Camp 2018
809 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
810 Moyo Open 2018
811 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
812 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
813 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
814 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
815 Continuous Go 28-2018
816 Moletu taure 2018
817 Sun Cup 28-2018
818 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
819 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
820 Zaibas 2018
821 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
822 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
823 City Day 27-2018
824 Welsh Open 27-2018
825 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
826 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
827 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
828 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
829 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
830 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
831 Czech Go Championship 2018
832 Rapid 33 27-2018
833 Cup of Russia 27-2018
834 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
835 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
836 2018 Irish championship league
837 Central Go School June 26-2018
838 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
839 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
840 Scottish Open 26-2018
841 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
842 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
843 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
844 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
845 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
846 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
847 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
848 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
849 Hello Summer 25-2018
850 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
851 Durham 25-2018
852 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
853 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
854 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
855 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
856 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
857 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
858 Zelenkovac 2018
859 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
860 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
861 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
862 Torneo Bologna 2018
863 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
864 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
865 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
866 Martinicup 23-2018
867 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
868 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
869 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
870 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
871 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
872 Levels 23-2018
873 Swiss Championship 2018
874 Open Lisboa 2018
875 Summer Go Tournament 2018
876 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
877 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
878 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
879 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
880 Challengers 22-2018
881 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
882 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
883 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
884 NTLO 22-2018
885 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
886 Manchester Summer 22-2018
887 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
888 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
889 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
890 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
891 Go Open Pisek 2018
892 School Leader Go 22-2018
893 La Carboneria 22-2018
894 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
895 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
896 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
897 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
898 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
899 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
900 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
901 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
902 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
903 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
904 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
905 Baltik Cup 21-2018
906 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
907 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
908 Go in Duketown 21-2018
909 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
910 KidoCup 2018Main
911 KidoCup 2018Top 8
912 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
913 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
914 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
915 Swedish championship 2018
916 MENSA 2018 go turnir
917 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
918 La Carboneria 20-2018
919 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
920 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
921 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
922 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
923 School Leader Go 20-2018
924 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
925 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
926 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
927 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
928 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
929 Ankara City Tournament 201805
930 Bracknell 20-2018
931 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
932 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
933 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
934 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
935 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
936 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
937 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
938 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
939 Barlow 20-2018
940 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
941 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
942 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
943 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
944 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
945 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
946 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
947 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
948 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
949 School Leader Go 19-2018
950 Championship of UFD 19-2018
951 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
952 Candidates 19-2018
953 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
954 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
955 Championship of SFD 19-2018
956 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
957 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
958 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
959 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
960 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
961 Tartu Spring 2018
962 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
963 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
964 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
965 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
966 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
967 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
968 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
969 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
970 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
971 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
972 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
973 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
974 9 Chinacup 18-2018
975 Danish Championship 2018
976 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
977 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
978 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
979 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
980 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
981 9 China Cup 18-2018
982 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
983 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
984 Ankara City Tournament 201804
985 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
986 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
987 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
988 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
989 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
990 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
991 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
992 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
993 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
994 Oulun Kevat 2018
995 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
996 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
997 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
998 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
999 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1000 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1001 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1002 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1003 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1004 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1005 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1006 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1007 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1008 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1009 Apeldoorn 2018
1010 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1011 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1012 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1013 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1014 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1015 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1016 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1017 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1018 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1019 Odense Spring 2018
1020 School Leader Go 16-2018
1021 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1022 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1023 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1024 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1025 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1026 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1027 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1028 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1029 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1030 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1031 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1032 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1033 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1034 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1035 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1036 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1037 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1038 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1039 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1040 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1041 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1042 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1043 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1044 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1045 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1046 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1047 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1048 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1049 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1050 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1051 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1052 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1053 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1054 British Open 15-2018
1055 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1056 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1057 Go Open Plzen 2018
1058 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1059 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1060 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1061 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1062 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1063 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1064 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1065 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1066 Championship of Minsk 2018
1067 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1068 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1069 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1070 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1071 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1072 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1073 NIS OPEN 2018
1074 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1075 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1076 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1077 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1078 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1079 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1080 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1081 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1082 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1083 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1084 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1085 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1086 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1087 Kani 6 2018
1088 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1089 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1090 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1091 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1092 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1093 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1094 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1095 Helsinki Open 2018
1096 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1097 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1098 Trigantius 11-2018
1099 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1100 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1101 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1102 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1103 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1104 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1105 Skye 10-2018
1106 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1107 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1108 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1109 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1110 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1111 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1112 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1113 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1114 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1115 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1116 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1117 Championship of Rivne 2018
1118 La Carboneria 09-2018
1119 La Carboneria 08-2018
1120 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1121 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1122 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1123 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1124 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1125 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1126 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1127 Spring Go camp 2018
1128 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1129 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1130 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1131 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1132 Trondheim Open 2018
1133 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1134 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1135 Sretenje 2018
1136 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1137 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1138 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1139 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1140 Foras 2018
1141 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1142 VaDo Cup 2018
1143 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1144 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1145 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1146 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1147 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1148 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1149 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1150 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1151 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1152 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1153 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1154 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1155 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1156 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1157 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1158 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1159 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1160 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1161 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1162 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1163 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1164 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1165 Lariks-2018
1166 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1167 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1168 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1169 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1170 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1171 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1172 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1173 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1174 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1175 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1176 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1177 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1178 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1179 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1180 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1181 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1182 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1183 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1184 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1185 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1186 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1187 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1188 Odense New Year 2018
1189 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1190 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1191 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1192 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1193 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1194 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1195 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1196 Essen 2018
1197 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1198 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1199 Maidenhead 04-2018
1200 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1201 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1202 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1203 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1204 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1205 04-2018
1206 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1207 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1208 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1209 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1210 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1211 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1212 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1213 Jusandan 2018
1214 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1215 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1216 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1217 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1218 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1219 London Open 01-2018
1220 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1221 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1222 The best Winter Camp ever
1223 31st 01-2018
1224 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1225 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1226 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1227 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1228 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1229 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1230 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1231 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1232 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1233 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1234 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1235 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1236 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1237 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1238 Slnovrat 2017
1239 Odense Christmas 2017
1240 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1241 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1242 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1243 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1244 Winter Tournament 2017
1245 Go Festival 50-2017
1246 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1247 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1248 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1249 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1250 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1251 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1252 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1253 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1254 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1255 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1256 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1257 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1258 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1259 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1260 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1261 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1262 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1263 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1264 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1265 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1266 Coventry 49-2017
1267 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1268 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1269 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1270 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1271 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1272 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1273 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1274 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1275 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1276 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1277 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1278 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1279 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1280 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1281 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1282 Turku Championship 2017
1283 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1284 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1285 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1286 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1287 Balma tournament 48-2017
1288 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1289 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1290 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1291 Lausanne2017
1292 Championship of Belarus 2017
1293 Open do Porto 2017
1294 Gothenburg Open 2017
1295 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1296 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1297 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1298 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1299 City Championship 48-2017
1300 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1301 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1302 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1303 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1304 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1305 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1306 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1307 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1308 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1309 Go Baron 47-2017
1310 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1311 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1312 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1313 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1314 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1315 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1316 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1317 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1318 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1319 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1320 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1321 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1322 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1323 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1324 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1325 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1326 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1327 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1328 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1329 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1330 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1331 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1332 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1333 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1334 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1335 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1336 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1337 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1338 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1339 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1340 Finnish Championship League 2017
1341 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1342 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1343 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1344 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1345 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1346 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1347 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1348 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1349 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1350 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1351 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1352 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1353 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1354 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1355 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1356 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1357 Three Peaks 45-2017
1358 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1359 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1360 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1361 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1362 Challengers 45-2017
1363 Helsinki Casual 2017
1364 Hungarian Open 2017
1365 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1366 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1367 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1368 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1369 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1370 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1371 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1372 Kutina Open 2017
1373 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1374 Wessex 44-2017
1375 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1376 Norwegian Championship 2017
1377 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1378 2017 Brussels tournament
1379 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1380 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1381 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1382 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1383 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1384 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1385 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1386 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1387 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1388 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1389 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1390 La Carboneria 44-2017
1391 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1392 Kauno GO taure 2017
1393 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1394 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1395 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1396 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1397 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1398 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1399 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1400 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1401 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1402 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1403 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1404 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1405 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1406 La Carboneria 42-2017
1407 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1408 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1409 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1410 Northern 42-2017
1411 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1412 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1413 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1414 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1415 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1416 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1417 Slovenian Championship 2017
1418 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1419 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1420 Hobby 2017
1421 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1422 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1423 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1424 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1425 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1426 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1427 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1428 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1429 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1430 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1431 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1432 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1433 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1434 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1435 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1436 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1437 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1438 La Carboneria 40-2017
1439 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1440 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1441 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1442 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1443 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1444 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1445 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1446 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1447 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1448 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1449 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1450 Swindon 40-2017
1451 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1452 BGA Title Match 2017
1453 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1454 Cup of Rivne 2017
1455 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1456 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1457 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1458 Copenhagen Open 2017
1459 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1460 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1461 Sheffield 39-2017
1462 SM1-karsinta 2017
1463 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1464 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1465 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1466 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1467 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1468 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1469 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1470 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1471 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1472 CMS 170921 38-2017
1473 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1474 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1475 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1476 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1477 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1478 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1479 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1480 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1481 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1482 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1483 YliGo Cup 2017
1484 Cornish Open 37-2017
1485 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1486 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1487 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1488 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1489 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1490 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1491 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1492 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1493 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1494 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1495 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1496 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1497 Nostalgija 2017
1498 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1499 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1500 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1501 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1502 Moravian Open 2017
1503 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1504 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1505 Zomergo 2017
1506 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1507 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1508 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1509 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1510 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1511 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1512 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1513 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1514 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1515 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1516 ODESA OPEN 2017
1517 Stockholm Open 2017
1518 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1519 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1520 So-Imba Cup 2017
1521 MSO Open 34-2017
1522 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1523 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1524 Arundel 33-2017
1525 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1526 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1527 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1528 Summer Time 32-2017
1529 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1530 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1531 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1532 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1533 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1534 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1535 Nagabiku 31-2017
1536 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1537 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1538 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1539 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1540 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1541 Go Camp 2017
1542 Belfast 2017
1543 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1544 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1545 Summer Time 29-2017
1546 Kyiv Summer 2017
1547 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1548 16th Moyo Open 2017
1549 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1550 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1551 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1552 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1553 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1554 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1555 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1556 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1557 Stuttgart_2017
1558 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1559 GGT2017
1560 Kylma Kivi 2017
1561 Czech Championship 27-2017
1562 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1563 La Carboneria 27-2017
1564 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1565 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1566 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1567 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1568 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1569 Open Constanta 26-2017
1570 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1571 GO Rapid CT 2017
1572 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1573 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1574 Welsh Open 26-2017
1575 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1576 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1577 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1578 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1579 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1580 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1581 SGF 2017
1582 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1583 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1584 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1585 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1586 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1587 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1588 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1589 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1590 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1591 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1592 Open Lisboa 2017
1593 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1594 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1595 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1596 Durham 24-2017
1597 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1598 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1599 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1600 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1601 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1602 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1603 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1604 La Carboneria 23-2017
1605 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1606 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1607 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1608 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1609 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1610 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1611 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1612 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1613 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1614 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1615 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1616 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1617 Scottish Open 22-2017
1618 Challengers 22-2017
1619 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1620 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1621 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1622 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1623 Odense May 2017
1624 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1625 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1626 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1627 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1628 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1629 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1630 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1631 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1632 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1633 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1634 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1635 Il Gladiatore 2017
1636 Pisek Open 2017
1637 Strasbourg2017
1638 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1639 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1640 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1641 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1642 Nagabiku 20-2017
1643 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1644 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1645 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1646 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1647 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1648 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1649 Croatian Open 2017
1650 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1651 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1652 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1653 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1654 Bracknell 20-2017
1655 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1656 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1657 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1658 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1659 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1660 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1661 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1662 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1663 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1664 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1665 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1666 Danish Championship 2017
1667 La Carboneria 20-2017
1668 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1669 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1670 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1671 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1672 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1673 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1674 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1675 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1676 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1677 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1678 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1679 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1680 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1681 Club Tournament 19-2017
1682 Pantin Tournament 2017
1683 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1684 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1685 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1686 Apeldoorn 2017
1687 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1688 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1689 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1690 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1691 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1692 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1693 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1694 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1695 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1696 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1697 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1698 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1699 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1700 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1701 Barlow 18-2017
1702 Candidates 18-2017
1703 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1704 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1705 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1706 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1707 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1708 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1709 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1710 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1711 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1712 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1713 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1714 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1715 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1716 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1717 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1718 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1719 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1720 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1721 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1722 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1723 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1724 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1725 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1726 Martinicup 17-2017
1727 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1728 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1729 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1730 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1731 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1732 Nordic Championship 2017
1733 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1734 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1735 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1736 British Open 15-2017
1737 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1738 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1739 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1740 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1741 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1742 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1743 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1744 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1745 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1746 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1747 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1748 La Carboneria 13-2017
1749 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1750 Antwerp 13-2017
1751 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1752 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1753 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1754 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1755 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1756 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1757 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1758 Spring Seville 13-2017
1759 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1760 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1761 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1762 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1763 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1764 South Manchester 12-2017
1765 Fredericia Spring 2017
1766 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1767 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1768 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1769 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1770 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1771 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1772 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1773 Helsinki Open 2017
1774 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1775 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1776 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1777 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1778 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1779 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1780 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1781 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1782 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1783 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1784 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1785 Nikorai do 10-2017
1786 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1787 Trigantius 10-2017
1788 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1789 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1790 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1791 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1792 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1793 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1794 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1795 Kido Cup 09-2017
1796 Nagabiku 09-2017
1797 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1798 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1799 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1800 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1801 Trondheim Open 2017
1802 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1803 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1804 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1805 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1806 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1807 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1808 Haags Toernooi 2017
1809 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1810 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1811 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1812 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1813 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1814 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1815 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1816 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1817 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1818 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1819 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1820 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1821 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1822 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1823 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1824 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1825 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1826 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1827 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1828 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1829 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1830 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1831 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1832 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1833 La Carboneria 06-2017
1834 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1835 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1836 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1837 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1838 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1839 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1840 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1841 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1842 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1843 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1844 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1845 La Carboneria 05-2017
1846 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1847 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1848 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1849 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1850 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1851 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1852 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1853 Lariks-17 05-2017
1854 Olomouc 2017
1855 Odense tournament 05-2017
1856 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1857 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1858 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1859 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1860 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1861 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1862 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1863 Essen 2017
1864 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1865 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1866 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1867 Maidenhead 04-2017
1868 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1869 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1870 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1871 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1872 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1873 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1874 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1875 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1876 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1877 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1878 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1879 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1880 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1881 Trys karaliai 2017
1882 Jusandan 2017
1883 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1884 La Carboneria 02-2017
1885 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1886 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1887 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1888 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1889 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1890 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1891 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1892 London Open 01-2017
1893 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1894 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1895 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1896 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1897 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1898 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1899 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1900 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1901 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1902 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1903 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1904 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1905 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1906 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1907 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1908 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1909 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1910 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1911 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1912 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1913 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1914 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1915 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1916 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1917 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1918 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1919 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1920 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1921 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1922 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1923 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1924 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1925 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1926 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1927 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1928 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1929 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1930 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1931 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1932 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1933 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1934 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1935 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1936 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1937 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1938 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1939 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1940 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1941 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1942 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1943 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1944 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1945 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1946 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1947 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1948 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1949 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1950 Udine2016
1951 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1952 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1953 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1954 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1955 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1956 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1957 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1958 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1959 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1960 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1961 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1962 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1963 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1964 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1965 Coventry 48-2016
1966 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1967 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1968 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1969 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1970 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1971 Turku Championship 2016
1972 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1973 Gothenburg Open 2016
1974 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1975 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1976 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1977 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1978 Austrian Open 2016
1979 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1980 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1981 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1982 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1983 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1984 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1985 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1986 Go Baron 2016
1987 City Championship 47-2016
1988 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1989 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1990 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1991 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1992 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1993 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1994 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1995 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1996 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1997 GO Open Opava 2016
1998 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1999 Three Peaks 46-2016
2000 Club Tournament 45-2016
2001 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2002 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2003 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2004 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2005 Kauno GO taure 2016
2006 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2007 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2008 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2009 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2010 Helsinki Casual 2016
2011 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2012 Challengers 44-2016
2013 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2014 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2015 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2016 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2017 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2018 Norwegian Championship 2016
2019 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2020 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2021 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2022 Wessex 44-2016
2023 Cordenons2016
2024 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2025 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2026 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2027 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2028 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2029 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2030 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2031 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2032 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2033 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2034 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2035 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2036 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2037 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2038 Hobby 2016
2039 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2040 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2041 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2042 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2043 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2044 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2045 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2046 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2047 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2048 Folka tournament 42-2016
2049 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2050 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2051 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2052 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2053 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2054 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2055 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2056 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2057 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2058 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2059 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2060 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2061 SM2-karsinta 2016
2062 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2063 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2064 Slovenian Championship 2016
2065 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2066 Sheffield 41-2016
2067 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2068 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2069 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2070 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2071 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2072 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2073 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2074 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2075 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2076 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2077 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2078 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2079 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2080 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2081 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2082 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2083 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2084 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2085 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2086 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2087 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2088 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2089 Stockholm Open 2016
2090 Club Tournament 40-2016
2091 La Carboneria 39-2016
2092 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2093 Czech Championship 39-2016
2094 Copenhagen Open 2016
2095 Stuttgart 2016
2096 Swindon 39-2016
2097 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2098 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2099 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2100 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2101 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2102 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2103 Cup of Rivne 2016
2104 Belfast Open 2016
2105 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2106 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2107 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2108 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2109 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2110 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2111 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2112 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2113 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2114 Zory 38-2016
2115 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2116 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2117 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2118 Cornish Open 37-2016
2119 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2120 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2121 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2122 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2123 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2124 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2125 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2126 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2127 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2128 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2129 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2130 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2131 Northern 36-2016
2132 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2133 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2134 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2135 Scottish League 36-2016
2136 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2137 Torneo di Este 2016
2138 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2139 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2140 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2141 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2142 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2143 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2144 Moravian Open 35-2016
2145 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2146 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2147 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2148 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2149 MSO Open 35-2016
2150 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2151 Nami Go 35-2016
2152 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2153 eGoban Cup 2016
2154 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2155 Naisten SM 2016
2156 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2157 Zomergo 2016
2158 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2159 Odense August 2016
2160 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2161 Arundel 34-2016
2162 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2163 Tallinn 2016
2164 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2165 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2166 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2167 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2168 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2169 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2170 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2171 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2172 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2173 Scottish League 33-2016
2174 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2175 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2176 Kyiv Summer 2016
2177 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2178 Kylma Kivi 2016
2179 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2180 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2181 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2182 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2183 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2184 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2185 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2186 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2187 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2188 Open de Lisboa 2016
2189 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2190 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2191 Moletu taure 2016
2192 Moletai Rapid 2016
2193 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2194 Serbian Cup 2016
2195 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2196 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2197 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2198 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2199 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2200 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2201 Go Camp 2016
2202 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2203 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2204 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2205 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2206 La Carboneria 27-2016
2207 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2208 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2209 Scottish League 27-2016
2210 GGT2016
2211 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2212 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2213 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2214 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2215 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2216 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2217 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2218 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2219 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2220 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2221 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2222 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2223 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2224 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2225 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2226 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2227 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2228 Welsh Open 25-2016
2229 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2230 Club tournament 25-2016
2231 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2232 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2233 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2234 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2235 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2236 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2237 Durham 24-2016
2238 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2239 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2240 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2241 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2242 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2243 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2244 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2245 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2246 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2247 Csiki Cup 2016
2248 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2249 Scottish Open 22-2016
2250 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2251 Challengers 22-2016
2252 Odense Summer 2016
2253 Semifinala CN 2016
2254 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2255 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2256 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2257 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2258 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2259 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2260 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2261 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2262 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2263 Tartu Spring 2016
2264 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2265 Strasbourg2016
2266 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2267 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2268 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2269 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2270 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2271 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2272 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2273 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2274 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2275 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2276 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2277 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2278 Kidocup Main 2016
2279 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2280 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2281 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2282 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2283 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2284 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2285 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2286 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2287 Moletai 2016
2288 Croatia Open 19-2016
2289 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2290 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2291 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2292 Scottish League 19-2016
2293 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2294 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2295 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2296 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2297 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2298 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2299 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2300 La Carboneria 19-2016
2301 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2302 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2303 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2304 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2305 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2306 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2309 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2310 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2311 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2312 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2313 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2314 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2315 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2316 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2317 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2318 Candidates 18-2016
2319 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2320 CN Tineret 2016
2321 Club tournament 17-2016
2322 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2323 Danish Championship 2016
2324 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2325 Oslo Open 2016
2326 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2327 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2328 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2329 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2330 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2331 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2332 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2333 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2334 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2335 Ascona 2016
2336 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2337 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2338 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2339 Martinicup 17-2016
2340 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2341 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2342 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2343 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2344 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2345 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2346 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2347 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2348 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2349 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2350 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2351 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2352 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2353 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2354 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2355 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2356 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2357 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2358 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2359 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2360 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2361 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2362 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2363 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2364 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2365 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2366 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2367 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2368 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2369 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2370 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2371 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2372 Good mood 16-2016
2373 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2374 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2375 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2376 Fredericia Spring 2016
2377 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2378 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2379 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2380 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2381 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2382 Apeldoorn 2016
2383 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2384 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2385 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2386 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2387 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2388 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2389 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2390 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2391 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2392 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2393 British Open 14-2016
2394 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2395 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2396 District Groningen 14-2016
2397 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2398 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2399 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2400 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2401 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2402 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2403 Go Festival 13-2016
2404 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2405 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2406 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2407 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2408 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2409 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2410 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2411 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2412 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2413 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2414 Nordic Championships 2016
2415 Club Tournament 12-2016
2416 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2417 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2418 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2419 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2420 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2421 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2422 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2423 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2424 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2425 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2426 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2427 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2428 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2429 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2430 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2431 OPEN IGC 2016
2432 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2433 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2434 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2435 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2436 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2437 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2438 Nikorai do 12-2016
2439 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2440 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2441 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2442 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2443 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2444 Trigantius 11-2016
2445 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2446 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2447 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2448 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2449 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2450 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2451 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2452 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2453 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2454 Skye 10-2016
2455 Dragon Cup 2016
2456 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2457 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2458 La Carboneria 10-2016
2459 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2460 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2461 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2462 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2463 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2464 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2465 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2466 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2467 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2468 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2469 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2470 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2471 Odense Winter 2016
2472 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2473 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2474 Kido Cup 08-2016
2475 Foras 2016
2476 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2477 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2478 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2479 La Carboneria 08-2016
2480 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2481 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2482 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2483 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2484 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2485 La Carboneria 07-2016
2486 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2487 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2488 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2489 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2490 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2491 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2492 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2493 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2494 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2495 Helsinki Open 2016
2496 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2497 Good mood 06-2016
2498 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2499 Haags Toernooi 2016
2500 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2501 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2502 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2503 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2504 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2505 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2506 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2507 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2508 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2509 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2510 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2511 Hana Cup 05-2016
2512 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2513 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2514 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2515 La Carboneria 04-2016
2516 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2517 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2518 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2519 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2520 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2521 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2522 Maidenhead 03-2016
2523 Essen 2016
2524 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2525 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2526 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2527 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2528 Trys karaliai 2016
2529 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2530 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2531 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2532 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2533 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2534 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2535 Jusandan 02-2016
2536 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2537 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2538 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2539 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2540 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2541 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2542 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2543 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2544 London Open 01-2016
2545 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2546 Club tournament 01-2016
2547 Restart of EuroGoTV
2548 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2549 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2550 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2551 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2552 Close to be back online!!
2553 And....will we be back?!!
2554 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2555 Challengers 22-2015
2556 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2557 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2558 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2559 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2560 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2561 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2562 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2563 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2564 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2565 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2566 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2567 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2568 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2569 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2570 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2571 Chinese National Team Championship results
2572 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2573 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2574 Bracknell 21-2015
2575 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2576 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2577 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2578 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2579 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2580 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2581 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2582 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2583 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2584 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2585 Swedish Championships 2015
2586 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2587 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2588 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2589 La Carboneria 20-2015
2590 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2591 XVIII Madrid 2015
2592 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2593 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2594 Chinese National Team Championship
2595 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2596 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2597 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2598 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2599 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2600 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2601 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2602 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2603 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2604 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2605 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2606 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2607 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2608 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2609 GLOBIS Cup and more
2610 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2611 Apeldoorn 2015
2612 Candidates 19-2015
2613 Danish Championship 2015
2614 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2615 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2616 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2617 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2618 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2619 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2620 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2621 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2622 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2623 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2624 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2625 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2626 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2627 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2628 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2629 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2630 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2631 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2632 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2633 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2634 Oslo Open 2015
2635 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2636 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2637 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2638 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2639 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2640 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2641 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2642 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2643 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2644 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2645 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2646 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2647 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2648 Open EPFL 2015
2649 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2650 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2651 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2652 Fredericia Spring 2015
2653 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2654 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2655 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2656 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2657 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2658 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2659 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2660 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2661 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2662 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2663 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2664 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2665 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2666 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2667 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2668 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2669 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2670 Club Tournament 16-2015
2671 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2672 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2673 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2674 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2675 GO Open Plzen 2015
2676 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2677 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2678 Oulun Kevat 2015
2679 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2680 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2681 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2682 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2683 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2684 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2685 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2686 Nordic Championship 2015
2687 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2688 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2689 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2690 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2691 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2692 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2693 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2694 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2695 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2696 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2697 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2698 Go Festival 14-2015
2699 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2700 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2701 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2702 British Open 14-2015
2703 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2704 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2705 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2706 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2707 3la 13-2015
2708 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2709 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2710 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2711 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2712 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2713 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2714 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2715 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2716 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2717 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2718 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2719 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2720 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2721 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2722 Erlangen 2015
2723 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2724 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2725 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2726 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2727 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2728 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2729 Club Tournament 13-2015
2730 GO for Luzern 2015
2731 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2732 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2733 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2734 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2735 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2736 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2737 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2738 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2739 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2740 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2741 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2742 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2743 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2744 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2745 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2746 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2747 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2748 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2749 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2750 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2751 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2752 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2753 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2754 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2755 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2756 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2757 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2758 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2759 Betting on the next move is back!
2760 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2761 La Carboneria 11-2015
2762 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2763 Trigantius 11-2015
2764 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2765 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2766 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2767 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2768 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2769 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2770 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2771 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2772 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2773 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2774 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2775 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2776 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2777 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2778 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2779 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2780 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2781 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2782 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2783 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2784 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2785 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2786 La Carboneria 09-2015
2787 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2788 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2789 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2790 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2791 Kido Cup 09-2015
2792 Club Tournament 09-2015
2793 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2794 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2795 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2796 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2797 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2798 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2799 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2800 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2801 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2802 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2803 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2804 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2805 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2806 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2807 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2808 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2809 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2810 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2811 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2812 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2813 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2814 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2815 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2816 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2817 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2818 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2819 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2820 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2821 Club Tournament 07-2015
2822 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2823 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2824 EGF Academy
2825 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2826 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2827 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2828 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2829 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2830 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2831 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2832 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2833 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2834 NOW LIVE
2835 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2836 Larix-2015
2837 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2838 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2839 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2840 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2841 13th TIS 06-2015
2842 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2843 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2844 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2845 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2846 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2847 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2848 Odense New Year 2015
2849 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2850 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2851 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2852 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2853 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2854 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2855 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2856 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2857 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2858 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2859 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2860 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2861 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2862 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2863 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2864 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2865 Maidenhead 05-2015
2866 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2867 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2868 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2869 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2870 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2871 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2872 New Improved Search Function
2873 Jusandan 2015
2874 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2875 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2876 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2877 Torneo della Befana 2015
2878 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2879 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2880 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2881 2015 Irish championship league
2882 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2883 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2884 Essen 2015
2885 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2886 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2887 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2888 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2889 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2890 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2891 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2892 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2893 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2894 London Open 01-2015
2895 Club tournament 01-2015
2896 2015
2897 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2898 La Carboneria 01-2014
2899 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2900 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2901 New Year tournament 01-2014
2902 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2903 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2904 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2905 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2906 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2907 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2908 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2909 2014 Li Min Cup
2910 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2911 AGOCA League 52-2014
2912 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2913 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2914 La Carboneria 52-2014
2915 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2916 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2917 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2918 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2919 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2920 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2921 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2922 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2923 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2924 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2925 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2926 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2927 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2928 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2929 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2930 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2931 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2932 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2933 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2934 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2935 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2936 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2937 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2938 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2939 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2940 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2941 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2942 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2943 Czech Female Championship 2014
2944 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2945 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2946 Italian Championship 2014
2947 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2948 Paris Meijin A 2014
2949 Paris Meijin B 2014
2950 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2951 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2952 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2953 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2954 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2955 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2956 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2957 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2958 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2959 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2960 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2961 South London: teachers 50-2014
2962 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2963 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2964 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2965 Odense Christmas 2014
2966 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2967 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2968 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2969 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2970 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2971 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2972 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2973 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2974 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2975 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2976 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2977 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2978 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2979 La Carboneria 48-2014
2980 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2981 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2982 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2983 Mangafest 2014
2984 Gothenburg Open 2014
2985 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2986 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2987 Turku Championship 48-2014
2988 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2989 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2990 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2991 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2992 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2993 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2994 Club tournament 47-2014
2995 La Carboneria 47-2014
2996 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2997 Three Peaks 47-2014
2998 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2999 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3000 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3001 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3002 City Championship 47-2014
3003 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3004 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3005 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3006 Salzburg2014
3007 Kauno taure 2014
3008 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3009 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3010 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3011 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3012 Letchworth 46-2014
3013 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3014 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3015 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3016 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3017 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3018 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3019 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3020 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3021 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3022 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3023 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3024 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3025 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3026 Fredericia Open 2014
3027 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3028 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3029 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3030 Wessex 44-2014
3031 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3032 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3033 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3034 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3035 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3036 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3037 Brussels 2014
3038 Oulun Syksy 2014
3039 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3040 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3041 La Carboneria 44-2014
3042 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3043 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3044 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3045 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3046 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3047 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3048 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3049 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3050 Open Porto 2014
3051 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3052 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3053 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3054 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3055 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3056 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3057 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3058 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3059 Tenuki 2014
3060 Slovenian Championship 2014
3061 Club Tournament 42-2014
3062 BGA Title Match 2014
3063 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3064 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3065 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3066 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3067 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3068 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3069 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3070 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3071 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3072 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3073 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3074 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3075 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3076 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3077 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3078 European Student Go Championship 2014
3079 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3080 Helsinki Casual 2014
3081 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3082 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3083 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3084 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3085 Club Tournament 41-2014
3086 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3087 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3088 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3089 Man v Machine
3090 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3091 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3092 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3093 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3094 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3095 Swindon 40-2014
3096 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3097 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3098 Cup of Rivne 2014
3099 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3100 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3101 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3102 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3103 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3104 Zurich Tournament 2014
3105 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3106 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3107 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3108 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3109 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3110 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3111 Shropshire 39-2014
3112 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3113 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3114 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3115 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3116 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3117 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3118 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3119 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3120 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3121 Cornish Open 38-2014
3122 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3123 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3124 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3125 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3126 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3127 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3128 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3129 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3130 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3131 Northern 37-2014
3132 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3133 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3134 City Day 37-2014
3135 Odense Harvest 2014
3136 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3137 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3138 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3139 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3140 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3141 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3142 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3143 International Go Cup 37-2014
3144 Mangalia open 36-2014
3145 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3146 EZERAI 2014
3147 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3148 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3149 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3150 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3151 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3152 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3153 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3154 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3155 Belfast 2014
3156 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3157 MSO Open 35-2014
3158 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3159 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3160 Stockholm Open 2014
3161 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3162 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3163 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3164 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3165 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3166 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3167 Zomergo_2014
3168 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3169 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3170 2014 August Tournament
3171 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3172 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3173 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3174 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3175 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3176 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3177 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3178 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3179 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3180 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3181 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3182 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3183 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3184 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3185 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3186 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3187 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3188 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3189 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3190 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3191 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3192 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3193 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3194 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3195 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3196 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3197 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3198 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3199 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3200 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3201 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3202 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3203 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3204 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3205 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3206 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3207 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3208 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3209 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3210 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3211 Part 2
3212 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3213 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3214 2014 July Tournament
3215 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3216 Croatian open go championship 2014
3217 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3218 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3219 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3220 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3221 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3222 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3223 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3224 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3225 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3226 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3227 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3228 CPT2014Amstelveen
3229 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3230 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3231 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3232 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3233 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3234 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3235 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3236 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3237 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3238 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3239 Czech Championship 27-2014
3240 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3241 IGA Correspondence Championship
3242 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3243 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3244 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3245 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3246 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3247 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3248 Club Tournament 26-2014
3249 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3250 Welsh Open 26-2014
3251 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3252 EWGC 2014
3253 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3254 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3255 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3256 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3257 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3258 Vienna 2014
3259 Durham 25-2014
3260 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3261 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3262 Iron Man 2014
3263 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3264 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3265 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3266 Club Tournament 24-2014
3267 Open Lisboa 2014
3268 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3269 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3270 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3271 Kidocup 2014-Main
3272 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3273 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3274 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3275 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3276 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3277 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3278 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3279 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3280 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3281 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3282 Swedish Championship 2014
3283 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3284 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3285 Club Tournament 23-2014
3286 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3287 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3288 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3289 Victory Cup 23-2014
3290 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3291 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3292 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3293 Scottish Open 22-2014
3294 Challengers 22-2014
3295 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3296 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3297 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3298 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3299 Apeldoorn 2014
3300 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3301 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3302 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3303 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3304 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3305 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3306 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3307 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3308 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3309 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3310 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3311 La Carboneria 21-2014
3312 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3313 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3314 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3315 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3316 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3317 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3318 Freiburg 2014
3319 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3320 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3321 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3322 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3323 Open IGC 2014
3324 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3325 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3326 Danish Championship 2014
3327 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3328 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3329 XVII Madrid 2014
3330 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3331 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3332 Bracknell 20-2014
3333 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3334 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3335 Oslo Open 2014
3336 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3337 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3338 La Carboneria 19-2014
3339 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3340 Candidates 19-2014
3341 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3342 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3343 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3344 Go for Luzern 2014
3345 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3346 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3347 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3348 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3349 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3350 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3351 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3352 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3353 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3354 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3355 Club Tournament 18-2014
3356 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3357 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3358 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3359 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3360 Martinicup 17-2014
3361 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3362 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3363 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3364 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3365 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3366 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3367 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3368 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3369 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3370 Nordic Championship 2014
3371 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3372 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3373 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3374 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3375 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3376 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3377 Tournaments coming up
3378 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3379 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3380 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3381 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3382 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3383 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3384 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3385 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3386 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3388 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3389 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3390 Tula Cup 15-2014
3391 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3392 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3393 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3394 Antwerpen 2014
3395 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3396 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3397 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3398 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3399 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3400 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3401 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3402 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3403 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3404 La Carboneria 15-2014
3405 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3406 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3407 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3408 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3409 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3410 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3411 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3412 Birmingham 14-2014
3413 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3414 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3415 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3416 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3417 La Carboneria 13-2014
3418 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3419 Kani6 2014
3420 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3421 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3422 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3423 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3424 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3425 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3426 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3427 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3428 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3429 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3430 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3431 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3432 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3433 Skye 12-2014
3434 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3435 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3436 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3437 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3438 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3439 Vasteras Open 2014
3440 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3441 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3442 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3443 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3444 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3445 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3446 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3447 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3448 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3449 Trigantius 11-2014
3450 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3451 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3452 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3453 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3454 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3455 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3456 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3457 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3458 Go Festival 10-2014
3459 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3460 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3461 British Open 10-2014
3462 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3463 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3464 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3465 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3466 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3467 La Carboneria 09-2014
3468 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3469 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3470 Kido Cup 09-2014
3471 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3472 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3473 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3474 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3475 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3476 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3477 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3478 La Carboneria 08-2014
3479 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3480 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3481 2014 Confucius Cup
3482 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3483 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3484 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3485 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3486 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3487 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3488 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3489 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3490 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3491 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3492 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3493 Haags Toernooi 2014
3494 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3495 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3496 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3497 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3498 12th TIS 07-2014
3499 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3500 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3501 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3502 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3503 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3504 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3505 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3506 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3507 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3508 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3509 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3510 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3511 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3512 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3513 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3514 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3515 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3516 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3517 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3518 Odense Winter 05-2014
3519 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3520 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3521 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3522 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3523 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3524 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3525 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3526 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3527 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3528 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3529 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3530 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3531 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3532 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3533 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3534 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3535 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3536 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3537 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3538 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3539 La Carboneria 04-2014
3540 Trys Karaliai 2014
3541 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3542 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3543 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3544 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3545 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3546 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3547 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3548 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3549 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3550 Maidenhead 04-2014
3551 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3552 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3553 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3554 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3555 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3556 Torneo Befana 2014
3557 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3558 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3559 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3560 British Open Now Open to All
3561 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3562 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3563 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3564 London Open 01-2014
3565 Takapotku Open 2014
3566 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3567 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3568 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3569 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3570 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3571 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3572 Club tournament 01-2014
3573 British Open Not So Open
3574 Udine2013
3575 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3576 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3577 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3578 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3579 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3580 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3581 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3582 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3583 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3584 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3585 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3586 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3587 La Carboneria 52-2013
3588 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3589 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3590 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3591 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3592 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3593 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3594 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3595 Odense Christmas 2013
3596 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3597 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3598 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3599 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3600 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3601 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3602 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3603 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3604 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3605 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3606 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3607 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3608 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3609 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3610 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3611 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3612 2013 South London double kyu
3613 2013 South London mid kyu
3614 2013 South London top kyu
3615 2013 South London teachers tournament
3616 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3617 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3618 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3619 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3620 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3621 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3622 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3623 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3624 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3625 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3626
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3627 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3628 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3629 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3630 Coventry 49-2013
3631 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3632 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3633 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3634 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3635 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3636 BGA Title Match 2013
3637 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3638 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3639 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3640 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3641 week 48 live TV events
3642 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3643 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3644 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3645 La Carboneria 48-2013
3646 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3647 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3648 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3649 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3650 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3651 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3652 week 47 2013 live TV events
3653 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3654 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3655 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3656 City Championship 47-2013
3657 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3658 Three Peaks 47-2013
3659 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3660 Gladiatore 2013
3661 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3662 League of Legends
3663 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3664 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3665 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3666 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3667 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3668 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3669 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3670 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3671 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3672 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3673 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3674 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3675 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3676 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3677 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3678 Study Tournament 46-2013
3679 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3680 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3681 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3682 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3683 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3684 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3685 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3686 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3687 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3688 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3689 European Go Student Championship 2013
3690 Gothenburg Open 2013
3691 Helsinki Casual 2013
3692 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3693 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3694 Open Porto 2013
3695 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3696 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3697 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3698 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3699 La Carboneria 44-2013
3700 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3701 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3702 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3703 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3704 Wessex 44-2013
3705 Belfast Open 2013
3706 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3707 Austrian Open 2013
3708 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3709 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3710 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3711 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3712 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3713 Tenuki 2013
3714 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3715 Slovenian Championship 2013
3716 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3717 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3718 Norwegian Championship 2013
3719 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3720 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3721 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3722 Mikulov Open 2013
3723 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3724 Indis 2013
3725 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3726 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3727 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3728 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3729 East Midlands 2013
3730 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3731 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3732 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3733 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3734 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3735 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3736 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3737 Czech Championship 2013
3738 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3739 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3740 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3741 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3742 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3743 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3744 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3745 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3746 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3747 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3748 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3749 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3750 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3751 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3752 Oulun Syksy 2013
3753 Board Games Festival 2013
3754 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3755 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3756 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3757 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3758 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3759 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3760 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3761 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3762 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3763 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3764 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3765 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3766 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3767 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3768 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3769 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3770 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3771 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3772 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3773 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3774 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3775 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3776 Cup of Perm 2013
3777 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3778 Shropshire 2013
3779 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3780 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3781 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3782 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3783 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3784 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3785 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3786 SM1-karsinta 2013
3787 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3788 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3789 Nuorten SM 2013
3790 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3791 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3792 City Day Tornament 2013
3793 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3794 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3795 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3796 Cornish Open 2013
3797 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3798 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3799 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3800 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3801 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3802 Russian Female Championship 2013
3803 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3804 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3805 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3806 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3807 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3808 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3809 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3810 Brno Tournament 2013
3811 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3812 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3813 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3814 Northern 2013
3815 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3816 Summer Tournament 2013
3817 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3818 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3819 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3820 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3821 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3822 MSO Open 2013
3823 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3824 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3825 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3826 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3827 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3828 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3829 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3830 Odense August 2013
3831 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3832 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3833 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3834 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3835 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3836 Pogo Open 2013
3837 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3838 World Youth Championship 2013
3839 Vladimir Open 2013
3840 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3841 Stockholm Open 2013
3842 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3843 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3844 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3845 Odesa Golden 2013
3846 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3847 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3848 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3849 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3850 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3851 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3852 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3853 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3854 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3855 Leksand Open 2013
3856 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3857 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3858 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3859 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3860 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3861 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3862 Samsung Cup 2013
3863 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3864 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3865 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3866 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3867 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3868 District Groningen 2013
3869 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3870 Moyo Open 2013
3871 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3872 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3873 Russian Team Championship 2013
3874 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3875 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3876 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3877 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3878 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3879 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3880 Summer Go Camp 2013
3881 Milton Keynes 2013
3882 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3883 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3884 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3885 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3886 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3887 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3888 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3889 Kieler Turnier 2013
3890 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3891 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3892 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3893 Charlie Marlow 2013
3894 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3895 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3896 Romanian National Championship 2013
3897 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3898 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3899 Mangalia Open 2013
3900 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3901 Welsh Open 2013
3902 8th Marathon 2013
3903 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3904 Durham 2013
3905 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3906 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3907 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3908 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3909 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3910 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3911 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3912 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3913 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3914 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3915 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3916 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3917 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3918 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3919 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3920 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3921 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3922 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3923 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3924 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3925 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3926 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3927 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3928 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3929 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3930 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3931 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3932 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3933 Arundel 2013
3934 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3935 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3936 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3937 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3938 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3939 Cup of Rivne 2013
3940 Fredericia Open 2013
3941 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3942 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3943 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3944 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3945 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3946 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3947 Scottish Open 2013
3948 Challengers 2013
3949 Apeldoorn 2013
3950 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3951 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3952 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3953 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3954 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3955 Championship of Perm 2013
3956 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3957 Kido Cup 2013
3958 Go in Duketown 2013
3959 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3960 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3961 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3962 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3963 Open Lisboa 2013
3964 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3965 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3966 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3967 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3968 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3969 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3970 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3971 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3972 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3973 Swedish Championship 2013
3974 Teden Mladih 2013
3975 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3976 Bracknell 2013
3977 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3978 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3979 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3980 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3981 Amsterdam International 2013
3982 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3983 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3984 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3985 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3986 Young Masters League 2013
3987 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3988 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3989 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3990 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3991 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3992 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3993 Go for Luzern 2013
3994 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3995 Riga Open Go 2013
3996 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3997 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3998 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3999 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4000 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4001 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4002 Martinicup 2013
4003 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4004 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4005 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4006 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4007 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4008 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4009 Danish Championship 2013
4010 Spring tournament 2013
4011 MSU Go Championship-2013
4012 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4013 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4014 Birmingham 2013
4015 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4016 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4017 Oslo Open 2013
4018 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4019 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4020 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4021 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4022 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4023 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4024 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4025 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4026 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4027 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4028 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4029 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4030 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4031 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4032 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4033 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4034 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4035 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4036 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4037 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4038 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4039 Go Open Plzen 2013
4040 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4041 British Open 2013
4042 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4043 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4044 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4045 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4046 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4047 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4048 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4049 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4050 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4051 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4052 Avignon Tournament 2013
4053 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4054 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4055 Go Festival 2013
4056 Passover Tournament 2013
4057 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4058 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4059 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4060 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4061 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4062 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4063 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4064 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4065 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4066 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4067 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4068 Handicap Tournament 2013
4069 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4070 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4071 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4072 Oulun Kevat 2013
4073 rovnodennost 2013
4074 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4075 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4076 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4077 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4078 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4079 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4080 go7ix 2013
4081 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4082 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4083 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4084 British Youth Championship 2013
4085 Paris tournament 2013
4086 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4087 Cup of Tula 2013
4088 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4089 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4090 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4091 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4092 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4093 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4094 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4095 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4096 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4097 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4098 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4099 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4100 Trigantius 2013
4101 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4102 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4103 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4104 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4105 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4106 Fredericia Spring 2013
4107 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4108 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4109 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4110 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4111 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4112 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4113 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4114 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4115 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4116 2013 Confucius Cup
4117 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4118 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4119 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4120 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4121 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4122 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4123 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4124 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4125 Oxford Ladder 2013
4126 Blansko Tournament 2013
4127 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4128 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4129 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4130 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4131 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4132 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4133 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4134 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4135 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4136 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4137 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4138 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4139 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4140 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4141 Vasteras Open 2013
4142 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4143 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4144 Cassovia Cup 2013
4145 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4146 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4147 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4148 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4149 FORAS 2013
4150 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4151 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4152 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4153 Tiger beats Miffy
4154 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4155 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4156 Cheshire Open 2013
4157 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4158 Winner`s sonata 2013
4159 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4160 Haags Toernooi 2013
4161 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4162 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4163 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4164 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4165 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4166 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4167 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4168 Festival Lariks 2013
4169 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4170 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4171 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4172 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4173 Odense Winter 2013
4174 Antony Tournament 2013
4175 Orsay Tournament 2013
4176 National Veteran Championship 2013
4177 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4178 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4179 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4180 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4181 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4182 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4183 Dutch Championship 2013
4184 Maidenhead 2013
4185 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4186 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4187 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4188 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4189 Winter Tournament 2013
4190 Jusandan 2013
4191 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4192 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4193 Wintergo 2012 2013
4194 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4195 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4196 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4197 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4198 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4199 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4200 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4201 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4202 Trys Karaliai 2013
4203 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4204 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4205 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4206 Essen 2013
4207 Decin Tournament 2013
4208 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4209 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4210 Torneo della Befana 2013
4211 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4212 La Carboneria 2013
4213 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4214 London Open 2013
4215 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4216 2013
4217 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4218 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4219 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4220 SM-finaali 2012
4221 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4222 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4223 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4224 GO7 Rapid 2012
4225 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4226 .Three dragons. 2012
4227 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4228 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4229 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4230 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4231 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4232 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4233 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4234 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4235 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4236 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4237 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4238 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4239 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4240 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4241 Championship of Karelia 2012
4242 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4243 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4244 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4245 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4246 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4247 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4248 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4249 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4250 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4251 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4252 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4253 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4254 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4255 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4256 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4257 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4258 David 2012
4259 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4260 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4261 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4262 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4263 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4264 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4265 Go Baron Finals Match
4266 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4267 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4268 38th Serbian championship 2012
4269 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4270 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4271 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4272 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4273 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4274 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4275 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4276 Polish Championship League 2012
4277 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4278 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4279 Coventry 2012
4280 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4281 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4282 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4283 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4284 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4285 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4286 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4287 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4288 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4289 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4290 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4291 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4292 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4293 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4294 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4295 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4296 UCC Open 2012
4297 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4298 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4299 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4300 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4301 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4302 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4303 Three Peaks 2012
4304 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4305 17th November Tournament 2012
4306 Il Gladiatore 2012
4307 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4308 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4309 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4310 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4311 On cherche un traducteur.
4312 Autumn Tournament 2012
4313 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4314 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4315 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4316 Austrian Open 2012
4317 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4318 Odense November 2012
4319 Berlin Go Week 2012
4320 Goeteborg Open 2012
4321 Oulun Syksy 2012
4322 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4323 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4324 Wessex 2012
4325 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4326 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4327 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4328 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4329 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4330 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4331 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4332 Salzburg 2012
4333 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4334 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4335 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4336 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4337 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4338 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4339 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4340 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4341 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4342 Palava Tournament 2012
4343 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4344 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4345 East Midlands 2012
4346 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4347 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4348 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4349 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4350 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4351 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4352 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4353 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4354 Norwegian Championship 2012
4355 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4356 Czech Female Championship 2012
4357 Czech Go Championship 2012
4358 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4359 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4360 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4361 Shodan Trophy 2012
4362 "Crow in a starry sky"
4363 Open Porto 2012
4364 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4365 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4366 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4367 Slovenian Championship 2012
4368 Board Games Festival 2012
4369 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4370 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4371 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4372 ProGO match- sept 2012
4373 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4374 Israeli Championship 2012
4375 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4376 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4377 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4378 Shropshire 2012
4379 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4380 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4381 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4382 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4383 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4384 Swindon 2012
4385 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4386 BGA Title Match 2012
4387 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4388 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4389 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4390 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4391 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4392 Cornish Open 2012
4393 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4394 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4395 Visegrad tour 2012
4396 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4397 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4398 Helsinki Casual 2012
4399 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4400 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4401 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4402 Northern 2012
4403 Campionato italiano 2012
4404 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4405 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4406 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4407 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4408 SM1-karsinta 2012
4409 European Female Championship 2012
4410 European Cup 2012
4411 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4412 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4413 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4414 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4415 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4416 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4417 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4418 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4419 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4420 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4421 Summer Tournament 2012
4422 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4423 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4424 Zurich 2012
4425 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4426 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4427 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4428 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4429 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4430 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4431 Russian Female Championship 2012
4432 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4433 MSO Open 2012
4434 Russian Women Championship
4435 Interview with Andrew Kay
4436 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4437 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4438 French Open Championship 2012
4439 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4440 Taiwanese Go stars
4441 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4442 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4443 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4444 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4445 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4446 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4447 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4448 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4449 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4450 Trickmove of the year!
4451 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4452 Lai Yu-Cheng
4453 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4454 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4455 WMSG 2012 day 3
4456 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4457 WMSG 2012 day 2
4458 WMSG 2012 day 1
4459 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4460 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4461 Interview with Jan Simara
4462 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4463 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4464 Altay Cup 2012
4465 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4466 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4467 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4468 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4469 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4470 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4471 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4472 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4473 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4474 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4475 TurkuGP 2012
4476 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4477 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4478 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4479 Moyo Open 2012
4480 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4481 Oulun Kesa 2012
4482 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4483 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4484 Bergen Open 2012
4485 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4486 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4487 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4488 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4489 Youth Go Camp 2012
4490 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4491 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4492 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4493 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4494 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4495 Russian Team Championship 2012
4496 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4497 Romanian Summer camp
4498 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4499 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4500 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4501 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4502 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4503 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4504 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4505 Freiburg 2012
4506 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4507 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4508 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4509 Milton Keynes 2012
4510 Leksand Open 2012
4511 Welsh Open 2012
4512 Graz 2012
4513 Durham 2012
4514 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4515 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4516 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4517 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4518 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4519 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4520 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4521 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4522 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4523 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4524 Takapotku Open 2012
4525 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4526 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4527 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4528 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4529 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4530 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4531 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4532 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4533 Cup of Rivne 2012
4534 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4535 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4536 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4537 Open Lx 2012
4538 Hungarian GP 2012
4539 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4540 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4541 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4542 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4543 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4544 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4545 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4546 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4547 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4548 Challengers 2012
4549 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4550 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4551 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4552 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4553 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4554 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4555 European Pair Go Championship
4556 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4557 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4558 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4559 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4560 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4561 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4562 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4563 Galway Tournament 2012
4564 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4565 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4566 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4567 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4568 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4569 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4570 Kidocup 2012
4571 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4572 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4573 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4574 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4575 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4576 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4577 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4578 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4579 Swedish Championship 2012
4580 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4581 Turniej Majowy 2012
4582 Scottish Open 2012
4583 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4584 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4585 Bracknell 2012
4586 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4587 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4588 Vetruse Cup 2012
4589 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4590 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4591 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4592 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4593 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4594 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4595 San Marino CON 2012
4596 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4597 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4598 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4599 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4600 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4601 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4602 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4603 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4604 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4605 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4606 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4607 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4608 Tartu Spring 2012
4609 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4610 Candidates 2012
4611 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4612 Britain seeks new leader
4613 Apeldoorn 2012
4614 Danish Championship 2012
4615 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4616 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4617 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4618 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4619 3. Giessener T19 2012
4620 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4621 Young Masters League 2012
4622 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4623 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4624 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4625 Oslo Open 2012
4626 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4627 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4628 Porfirion Cup 2012
4629 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4630 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4631 V.Valek memorial 2012
4632 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4633 British Open 2012
4634 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4635 Martinicup 2012
4636 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4637 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4638 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4639 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4640 Spring Tournament 2012
4641 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4642 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4643 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4644 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4645 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4646 Side Tournament 2012
4647 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4648 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4649 Slovenian open 2012
4650 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4651 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4652 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4653 Passover Tournament 2012
4654 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4655 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4656 2012 Canadian Open
4657 Nordic Championship 2012
4658 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4659 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4660 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4661 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4662 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4663 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4664 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4665 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4666 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4667 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4668 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4669 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4670 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4671 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4672 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4673 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4674 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4675 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4676 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4677 Go Open Plzen 2012
4678 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4679 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4680 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4681 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4682 Arundel 2012
4683 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4684 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4685 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4686 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4687 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4688 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4689 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4690 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4691 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4692 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4693 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4694 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4695 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4696 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4697 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4698 Next tournaments in France
4699 British Youth Championship 2012
4700 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4701 Skye 2012
4702 Ishi Open 2012
4703 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4704 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4705 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4706 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4707 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4708 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4709 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4710 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4711 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4712 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4713 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4714 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4715 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4716 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4717 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4718 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4719 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4720 Trigantius 2012
4721 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4722 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4723 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4724 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4725 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4726 Black Stone 2012
4727 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4728 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4729 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4730 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4731 2012 Confucius Cup
4732 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4733 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4734 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4735 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4736 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4737 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4738 Kido Cup 2012
4739 Poznan Casual 2012
4740 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4741 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4742 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4743 Oxford Ladder 2012
4744 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4745 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4746 World Student Championship 2012
4747 Blansko Tournament 2012
4748 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4749 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4750 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4751 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4752 Nottingham 2012
4753 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4754 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4755 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4756 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4757 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4758 zjAva 2012
4759 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4760 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4761 Oxford 2012
4762 FORAS 2012
4763 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4764 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4765 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4766 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4767 Cheshire Open 2012
4768 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4769 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4770 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4771 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4772 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4773 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4774 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4775 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4776 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4777 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4778 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4779 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4780 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4781 EYGC 2012
4782 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4783 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4784 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4785 Winter`s sonata 2012
4786 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4787 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4788 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4789 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4790 Bydgoszcz 2012
4791 Dutch Championship 2012
4792 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4793 Some news from France
4794 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4795 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4796 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4797 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4798 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4799 Warszawa 2012
4800 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4801 2011 British Small Board Championship
4802 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4803 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4804 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4805 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4806 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4807 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4808 National Veteran Championship 2012
4809 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4810 Essen 2012
4811 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4812 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4813 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4814 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4815 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4816 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4817 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4818 Club Tournament 2012
4819 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4820 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4821 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4822 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4823 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4824 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4825 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4826 Black Stone 1-2012
4827 Trys Karaliai 2012
4828 La Carboneria 2012
4829 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4830 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4831 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4832 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4833 London Open 2011
4834 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4835 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4836 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4837 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4838 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4839 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4840 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4841 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4842 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4843 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4844 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4845 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4846 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4847 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4848 Legends Cadiz 2011
4849 The 2011 Oporto Open
4850 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4851 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4852 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4853 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4854 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4855 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4856 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4857 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4858 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4859 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4860 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4861 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4862 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4863 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4864 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4865 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4866 Arnhem 2011
4867 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4868 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4869 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4870 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4871 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4872 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4873 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4874 17th November Tournament 2011
4875 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4876 Antony Club 2011
4877 Berliner Kranich 2011
4878 German Go Championship 2011
4879 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4880 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4881 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4882 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4883 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4884 Denkstation 2011
4885 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4886 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4887 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4888 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4889 La Carboneria 2011
4890 Coventry 2011
4891 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4892 Go to Innovation 2011
4893 Three Peaks 2011
4894 .Three dragons. 2011
4895 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4896 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4897 Black Stone 11-2011
4898 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4899 Hungarian Open 2011
4900 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4901 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4902 Team championships round 3
4903 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4904 Club Tournament 2011
4905 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4906 Goteborg Open 2011
4907 Styrian Masters 2011
4908 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4909 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4910 Finnish Championship League 2011
4911 Berlin Go-week 2011
4912 East Midlands 2011
4913 Bydgoszcz 2011
4914 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4915 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4916 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4917 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4918 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4919 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4920 Brussels tournament 2011
4921 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4922 Wessex 2011
4923 Championship of Karelia 2011
4924 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4925 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4926 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4927 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4928 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4929 Black Stone 2011
4930 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4931 Balma Tournament 2011
4932 Oulun Syksy 2011
4933 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4934 Norwegian Championship 2011
4935 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4936 Palava Tournament 2011
4937 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4938 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4939 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4940 Copenhagen Open 2011
4941 European Students Championship 2011
4942 Salzburg 2011
4943 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4944 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4945 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4946 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4947 High Noon 2011
4948 Shodan Tournament 2011
4949 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4950 Israeli Championship 2011
4951 clubs under attack
4952 Board games festival 2011
4953 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4954 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4955 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4956 Go commercial
4957 Slovenian Championship 2011
4958 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4959 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4960 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4961 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4962 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4963 Poznan Casual 2011
4964 Shrewsbury 2011
4965 Insei League results: September, 2011
4966 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4967 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4968 EWGC Side Open 2011
4969 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4970 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4971 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4972 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4973 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4974 Autumn Tournament 2011
4975 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4976 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4977 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4978 Linkoeping Open 2011
4979 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4980 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4981 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4982 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4983 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4984 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4985 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4986 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4987 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4988 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4989 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4990 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4991 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4992 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4993 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4994 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4995 Swindon 2011
4996 Helsinki Casual 2011
4997 Pause
4998 2011 British Go Championship
4999 Cornish Open 2011
5000 Northern 2011
5001 XI Torneo di Pisa
5002 Delfts toernooi 2011
5003 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5004 7. WIGO-Turnier
5005 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5006 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5007 French Open Championship 2011
5008 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5009 Brno 2011
5010 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5011 SportAccord European Preliminary
5012 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5013 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5014 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5015 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5016 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5017 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5018 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5019 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5020 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5021 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5022 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5023 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5024 Single, hot and ........
5025 Best Go-video ever
5026 The power of a 9p
5027 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5028 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5029 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5030 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5031 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5032 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5033 EGC and WYGC 2011
5034 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5035 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5036 several recent results 5-2011
5037 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5038 Vetruse Cup 2011
5039 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5040 Galway Open 2011
5041 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5042 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5043 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5044 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5045 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5046 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5047 Danish Championship 2011
5048 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5049 German Championship 2011 qualification
5050 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5051 Go for Luzern 2011
5052 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5053 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5054 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5055 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5056 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5057 Murugandi reviews
5058 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5059 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5060 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5061 Shusaku Cup 2011
5062 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5063 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5064 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5065 March Tournaments
5066 Nottingham 2011
5067 Bonn 2011
5068 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5069 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5070 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5071 several recent results
5072 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5073 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5074 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5075 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5076 Oxford 2011
5077 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5078 Takapotku Open 2011
5079 Weekend Jan 22-23
5080 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5081 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5082 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5083 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5084 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5085 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5086 Wanted: editors and journalists
5087 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5088 Berlin Go-week 2010
5089 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5090 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5091 Championship Weekend
5092 Shrewsbury
5093 September tournaments - A class
5094 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5095 Linkoeping Open 2010
5096 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5097 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5098 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5099 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5100 Helsinki Casual 2010
5101 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5102 Antwerp 2010
5103 Kido Cup 2010
5104 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5105 British Championship Game 1
5106 10th Pisa Tournament
5107 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5108 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5109 Frioul 2010
5110 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5111 French open championship
5112 Iasi Cup 2010
5113 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5114 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5115 Japanese rules...?
5116 The dangers of gambling
5117 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5118 Tesuji of the week
5119 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5120 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5121 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5122 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5123 Big Nick
5124 bad moves
5125 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5126 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5127 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5128 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5129 Funniest remark on KGS today
5130 The Finnish system
5131 did you know...?
5132 after round 3
5133 The Monkey Jump
5134 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5135 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5136 New faces top Pardubice Open
5137 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5138 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5139 Results 18-20 June 2010
5140 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5141 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5142 Some other results from last weekend
5143 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5144 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5145 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5146 Electronic Archive
5147 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5148 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5149 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5150 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5151 Romanian Cup 2010
5152 2010 British Championship
5153 Strasbourg tournament
5154 Swiss Championship 2010
5155 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5156 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5157 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5158 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5159 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5160 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5161 Why Go
5162 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5163 French Youth Championships 2010
5164 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5165 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5166 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5167 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5168 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5169 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5170 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5171 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5172 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5173 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5174 News from Milan, Italy
5175 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5176 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5177 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5178 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5179 Artem strongest student
5180 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5181 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5182 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5183 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5184 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5185 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5186 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5187 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5188 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5189 Novosibirsk Championship
5190 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5191 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5192 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5193 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5194 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5195 Facebook: friends from France first
5196 Some Saturday results
5197 Scottish Championship News
5198 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5199 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5200 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5201 Tampere: many already registred
5202 EGD broke new record
5203 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5204 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5205 Reports from Russia
5206 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5207 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5208 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5209 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5210 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5211 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5212 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5213 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5214 Ali leads KILL-A
5215 Ankara again
5216 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5217 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5218 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5219 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5220 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5221 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5222 Kay wins British Open
5223 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5224 Let my people go
5225 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5226 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5227 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5228 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5229 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5230 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5231 Facebook for feedback
5232 KGS trials new Graphics
5233 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5234 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5235 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5236 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5237 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5238 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5239 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5240 World Pair-go Championship
5241 Fred filmed WMSG
5242 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5243 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5244 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5245 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5246 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5247 Weekend results from all over Europe
5248 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5249 11th Go to Innovation
5250 Many messages on Facebook
5251 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5252 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5253 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5254 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5255 Facebook chasebook
5256 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5257 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5258 Macfadyen Skye High
5259 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5260 Clash in C class
5261 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5262 Terwey tops Castrop
5263 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5264 Bucuresti 179 school
5265 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5266 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5267 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5268 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5269 Bundesliga back to normal
5270 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5271 Belgian Championship, part 1
5272 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5273 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5274 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5275 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5276 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5277 Vit views of vital points
5278 Red roses for favourite friend
5279 Flowers for ladies today
5280 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5281 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5282 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5283 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5284 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5285 Fredda first in KILL-A
5286 Future Champs of Hungary
5287 Chen chopped Dresden
5288 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5289 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5290 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5291 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5292 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5293 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5294 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5295 Berlin is one of several new awards
5296 Three won three in Nottingham
5297 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5298 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5299 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5300 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5301 Record audience expected at KGS
5302 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5303 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5304 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5305 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5306 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5307 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5308 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5309 Cambridge wins British League
5310 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5311 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5312 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5313 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5314 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5315 Quarter of a century at Antony
5316 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5317 Youngest pro ever is female
5318 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5319 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5320 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5321 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5322 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5323 Metta takes Tortellino
5324 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5325 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5326 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5327 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5328 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5329 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5330 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5331 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5332 Go behind bars
5333 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5334 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5335 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5336 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5337 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5338 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5339 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5340 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5341 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5342 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5343 Pal Pandanet Prime
5344 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5345 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5346 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5347 Rengo Song Contest
5348 European Go Congress in Tampere
5349 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5350 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5351 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5352 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5353 Growth of Wintergo
5354 Chinese took over London
5355 Short Summary of Last Week
5356 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5357 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5358 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5359 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5360 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5361 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5362 Book review 3-4: same structure
5363 Book review 3: Kamakura
5364 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5365 X-mas number puzzle
5366 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5367 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5368 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5369 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5370 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5371 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5372 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5373 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5374 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5375 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5376 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5377 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5378 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5379 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5380 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5381 test
5382 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5383 Hungarian League
5384 Sunday December 13 - local results
5385 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5386 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5387 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5388 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5389 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5390 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5391 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5392 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5393 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5394 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5395 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5396 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5397 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5398 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5399 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5400 Secret of our style
5401 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5402 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5403 Oliver Wolf
5404 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5405 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5406 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5407 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5408 Pop Panda of Milano
5409 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5410 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5411 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5412 Mistrz Polski
5413 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5414 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5415 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5416 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5417 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5418 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5419 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5420 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5421 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5422 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5423 New: Life and Death channel
5424 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5425 Need for more reporters
5426 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5427 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5428 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5429 Wintergo will grow
5430 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5431 French Youth Congress
5432 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5433 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5434 Toulouse trashes to title
5435 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5436 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5437 Kido Cup
5438 Kölner Go-Turnier
5439 French GO Open Championship
5440 4 tournaments broadcasted
5441 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5442 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5443 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5444 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5445 FJ strikes again!
5446 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5447 Brabant 2008
5448 Joseki lessons part 2
5449 watch on fullscreen
5450 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5451 VIP-membership auto login
5452 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5453 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5454 Congress Champions 2008
5455 Naruto Reborn
5456 congress news 2008
5457 Naruto at the congress 2008
5458 Monkeys on a rock
5459 European Masters 2008
5460 Start European Go Congress 2008
5461 1000 members
5462 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5463 Tale about cats
5464 The European Masters 2007
5465 Vilach 2007
5466 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg