Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Arundel 33-2017

12086316
United Kingdom The Arundel, a class B tournament, played on 13-08-2017 in Arundel, United Kingdom, was won by Jon Diamond 3d (photo), second came Alistair Wall 1d and third was Paul Barnard 2k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 17 August 2017




1 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
2 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
3 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
4 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
5 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
6 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
7 Leader Go 13-2020
8 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
9 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
10 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
11 Skye 12-2020
12 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
13 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
14 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
15 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
16 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
17 Marseille club championship 12-2020
18 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
19 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
20 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
21 Leader Go 11-2020
22 Leader Go 3 11-2020
23 Leader Go 2 11-2020
24 Leader Go 1 11-2020
25 Blansko 2020
26 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
27 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
28 Trigantius 10-2020
29 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
30 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
31 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
32 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
33 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
34 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
35 Dragon Cup 2020
36 Dublin go congress 10-2020
37 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
38 Leader Go 10-2020
39 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
40 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
41 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
42 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
43 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
44 2020 Ankara Women Championship
45 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
46 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
47 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
48 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
49 Leader Go 09-2020
50 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
51 FORAS 2020
52 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
53 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
54 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
55 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
56 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
57 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
58 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
59 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
60 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
61 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
62 Sretenje 2020
63 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
64 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
65 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
66 Leader Go 08-2020
67 DDGT 2020
68 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
69 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
70 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
71 Vaesteras Open 2020
72 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
73 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
74 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
75 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
76 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
77 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
78 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
79 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
80 Oxford 07-2020
81 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
82 30th Leuven Go Tournament
83 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
84 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
85 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
86 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
87 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
88 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
89 Leader Go 07-2020
90 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
91 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
92 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
93 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
94 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
95 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
96 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
97 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
98 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
99 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
100 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
101 Winter Tournament 06-2020
102 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
103 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
104 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
105 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
106 Torneo di Treviso 2020
107 Lariks2020
108 Top 8 2020
109 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
110 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
111 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
112 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
113 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
114 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
115 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
116 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
117 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
118 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
119 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
120 Leader Go 04-2020
121 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
122 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
123 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
124 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
125 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
126 Maidenhead 04-2020
127 Essen 2020
128 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
129 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
130 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
131 Harpenden 03-2020
132 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
133 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
134 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
135 NJK 2020
136 Leader Go 02-2020
137 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
138 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
139 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
140 London Open 02-2020
141 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
142 New Year Tournament 2020
143 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
144 Jusandan 2020
145 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
146 wintergo 2019 01-2020
147 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
148 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
149 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
150 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
151 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
152 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
153 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
154 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
155 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
156 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
157 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
158 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
159 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
160 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
161 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
162 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
163 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
164 Flower on stone 51-2019
165 Czech woman championship 2019
166 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
167 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
168 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
169 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
170 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
171 CAL Cup 2019
172 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
173 2019 Izmir Championship final
174 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
175 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
176 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
177 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
178 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
179 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
180 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
181 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
182 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
183 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
184 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
185 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
186 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
187 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
188 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
189 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
190 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
191 Leader Go 50-2019
192 Orange Mood 50-2019
193 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
194 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
195 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
196 British Youth Championship 49-2019
197 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
198 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
199 Masters Move 49-2019
200 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
201 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
202 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
203 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
204 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
205 La Carboneria 49-2019
206 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
207 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
208 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
209 Takagawa kupa 2019
210 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
211 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
212 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
213 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
214 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
215 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
216 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
217 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
218 Serbian Championship 49-2019
219 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
220 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
221 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
222 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
223 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
224 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
225 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
226 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
227 Child Festival 48-2019
228 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
229 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
230 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
231 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
232 Cork Go Tournament 2019
233 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
234 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
235 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
236 SMsarja 2019
237 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
238 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
239 City Championship 47-2019
240 Coventry 47-2019
241 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
242 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
243 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
244 Challengers 47-2019
245 Kutina Open 47-2019
246 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
247 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
248 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
249 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
250 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
251 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
252 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
253 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
254 Austrian Open 2019
255 Berliner Kranich 2019
256 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
257 Open do Porto 2019
258 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
259 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
260 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
261 Northern League 46-2019
262 Polish Championship League 46-2019
263 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
264 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
265 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
266 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
267 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
268 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
269 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
270 Kauno GO taure 2019
271 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
272 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
273 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
274 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
275 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
276 Ukrainian Cup 2019
277 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
278 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
279 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
280 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
281 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
282 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
283 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
284 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
285 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
286 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
287 Three Peaks 45-2019
288 Cyprus Challengers 2019
289 Goeteborg Open 2019
290 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
291 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
292 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
293 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
294 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
295 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
296 Wessex 44-2019
297 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
298 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
299 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
300 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
301 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
302 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
303 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
304 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
305 Brussels tournament 2019
306 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
307 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
308 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
309 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
310 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
311 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
312 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
313 44-2019
314 Izmir City Tournament 201904
315 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
316 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
317 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
318 19X19 42-2019
319 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
320 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
321 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
322 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
323 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
324 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
325 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
326 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
327 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
328 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
329 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
330 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
331 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
332 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
333 Tenuki 2019
334 Northern 42-2019
335 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
336 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
337 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
338 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
339 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
340 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
341 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
342 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
343 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
344 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
345 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
346 Trofeul Shodan 2019
347 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
348 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
349 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
350 Tournoi Geneve 2019
351 Ankara City Tournament 201908
352 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
353 Mikulov tournament 2019
354 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
355 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
356 September Go Tournament 41-2019
357 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
358 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
359 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
360 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
361 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
362 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
363 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
364 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
365 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
366 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
367 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
368 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
369 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
370 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
371 Bochumer Bambus 2019
372 Naisten SM 2019
373 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
374 Sheffield 40-2019
375 Jaakko Munkki 2019
376 Martinicup 40-2019
377 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
378 European Student Go Championship 2019
379 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
380 Confucius Cup 2019
381 Swindon 40-2019
382 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
383 Arundel 39-2019
384 Delfts Toernooi 2019
385 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
386 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
387 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
388 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
389 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
390 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
391 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
392 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
393 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
394 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
395 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
396 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
397 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
398 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
399 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
400 Wroclaw Open 2019
401 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
402 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
403 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
404 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
405 Copenhagen Open 2019
406 Belfast 2019
407 TMH Rapid 37-2019
408 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
409 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
410 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
411 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
412 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
413 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
414 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
415 Stockholm Open 2019
416 Cup of Perm 36-2019
417 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
418 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
419 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
420 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
421 Summer Tournament 36-2019
422 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
423 Ankara City Tournament 201907
424 SoImba Cup 2019
425 MSO open 35-2019
426 Rapid 44 35-2019
427 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
428 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
429 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
430 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
431 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
432 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
433 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
434 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
435 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
436 Zomergo 2019
437 Nostalgija 2019
438 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
439 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
440 Vienna Go Camp 2019
441 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
442 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
443 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
444 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
445 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
446 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
447 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
448 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
449 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
450 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
451 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
452 Summer Rapid 31-2019
453 31-2019
454 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
455 La Carboneria 31-2019
456 Summer Time 31-2019
457 Turneul de Vara 2019
458 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
459 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
460 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
461 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
462 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
463 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
464 Ankara City Tournament 201906
465 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
466 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
467 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
468 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
469 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
470 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
471 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
472 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
473 Moyo Open 2019
474 Cup of Russia 29-2019
475 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
476 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
477 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
478 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
479 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
480 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
481 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
482 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
483 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
484 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
485 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
486 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
487 Czech Championship 2019
488 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
489 Summer Cup 28-2019
490 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
491 Moletu taure 2019
492 Zaibas 2019
493 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
494 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
495 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
496 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
497 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
498 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
499 Rapid 43 27-2019
500 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
501 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
502 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
503 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
504 27-2019
505 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
506 Welsh Open 26-2019
507 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
508 Durham 26-2019
509 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
510 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
511 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
512 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
513 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
514 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
515 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
516 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
517 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
518 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
519 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
520 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
521 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
522 Ankara City Tournament 201905
523 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
524 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
525 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
526 June Tournament 25-2019
527 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
528 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
529 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
530 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
531 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
532 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
533 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
534 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
535 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
536 Go in Duketown 24-2019
537 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
538 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
539 KidoCup 2019 Top8
540 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
541 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
542 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
543 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
544 Swedish Championships 2019
545 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
546 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
547 Galway Tournament 2019
548 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
549 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
550 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
551 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
552 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
553 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
554 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
555 23-2019
556 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
557 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
558 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
559 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
560 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
561 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
562 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
563 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
564 Turnir PPS 2019
565 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
566 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
567 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
568 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
569 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
570 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
571 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
572 NTLO 22-2019
573 Challengers 22-2019
574 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
575 Serbian Cup 2019
576 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
577 Scottish Open 22-2019
578 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
579 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
580 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
581 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
582 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
583 Ankara City Tournament 201904
584 Leader Go 22-2019
585 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
586 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
587 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
588 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
589 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
590 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
591 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
592 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
593 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
594 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
595 Graz 2019
596 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
597 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
598 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
599 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
600 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
601 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
602 Oxford 21-2019
603 Strasbourg2019
604 Danish Championship 2019
605 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
606 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
607 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
608 Croatian Open 2019
609 Open de Lisboa 2019
610 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
611 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
612 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
613 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
614 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
615 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
616 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
617 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
618 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
619 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
620 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
621 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
622 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
623 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
624 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
625 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
626 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
627 Self Pairing 20-2019
628 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
629 Rating Tournament 20-2019
630 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
631 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
632 Gladiatore 2019
633 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
634 Championship of UFD 20-2019
635 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
636 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
637 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
638 Championship of SFD 19-2019
639 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
640 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
641 Barlow 19-2019
642 Candidates 19-2019
643 May Tournament 19-2019
644 Rapid 42 19-2019
645 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
646 Swiss Championship 2019
647 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
648 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
649 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
650 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
651 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
652 Training Cump 18-2019
653 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
654 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
655 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
656 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
657 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
658 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
659 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
660 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
661 Apeldoorn 2019
662 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
663 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
664 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
665 Ankara City Tournament 201903
666 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
667 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
668 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
669 Vilniaus taure 2019
670 Leader Go 18-2019
671 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
672 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
673 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
674 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
675 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
676 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
677 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
678 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
679 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
680 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
681 Spring Sun 17-2019
682 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
683 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
684 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
685 Championship of SFD 17-2019
686 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
687 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
688 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
689 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
690 Nordic Championship 2019
691 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
692 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
693 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
694 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
695 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
696 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
697 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
698 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
699 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
700 Open EPFL 16-2019
701 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
702 Spis tournament 16-2019
703 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
704 Baltik Cup 16-2019
705 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
706 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
707 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
708 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
709 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
710 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
711 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
712 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
713 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
714 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
715 Torneo Pisa 2019
716 Leader Go 16-2019
717 Plzen 2019
718 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
719 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
720 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
721 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
722 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
723 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
724 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
725 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
726 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
727 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
728 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
729 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
730 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
731 Linz_2019
732 British Open 15-2019
733 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
734 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
735 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
736 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
737 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
738 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
739 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
740 Leader Go 15-2019
741 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
742 Izmir City Tournament 201903
743 Spring Go Tournament 2019
744 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
745 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
746 Team School Tournament 14-2019
747 Championship of Perm 14-2019
748 Go Festival 14-2019
749 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
750 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
751 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
752 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
753 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
754 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
755 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
756 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
757 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
758 Training Match 14-2019
759 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
760 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
761 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
762 Championship of CFD 14-2019
763 Leader Go 14-2019
764 NIS OPEN 2019
765 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
766 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
767 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
768 Minsk Championship 2019
769 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
770 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
771 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
772 Harpenden 13-2019
773 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
774 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
775 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
776 Ankara City Tournament 201902
777 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
778 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
779 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
780 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
781 Irish Open 2019
782 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
783 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
784 Izmir City Tournament 201902
785 Stanislas Go 13-2019
786 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
787 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
788 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
789 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
790 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
791 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
792 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
793 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
794 Leader Go 12-2019
795 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
796 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
797 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
798 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
799 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
800 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
801 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
802 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
803 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
804 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
805 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
806 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
807 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
808 Leader Go 11-2019
809 Izmir City Tournament 201901
810 Torneo Pescara 2019
811 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
812 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
813 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
814 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
815 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
816 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
817 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
818 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
819 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
820 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
821 Poznan Casual 11-2019
822 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
823 Trigantius 11-2019
824 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
825 10-2019
826 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
827 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
828 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
829 Lille club championship 10-2019
830 West Paris championship 10-2019
831 Metz club championship 10-2019
832 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
833 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
834 Trondheim Open 2019
835 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
836 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
837 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
838 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
839 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
840 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
841 Leader Go 09-2019
842 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
843 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
844 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
845 Rating Tournament 09-2019
846 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
847 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
848 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
849 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
850 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
851 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
852 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
853 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
854 Rapid 41 09-2019
855 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
856 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
857 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
858 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
859 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
860 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
861 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
862 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
863 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
864 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
865 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
866 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
867 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
868 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
869 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
870 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
871 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
872 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
873 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
874 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
875 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
876 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
877 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
878 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
879 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
880 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
881 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
882 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
883 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
884 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
885 FORAS 2019
886 Sretenjski turnir 2019
887 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
888 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
889 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
890 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
891 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
892 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
893 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
894 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
895 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
896 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
897 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
898 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
899 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
900 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
901 Graug club championship 06-2019
902 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
903 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
904 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
905 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
906 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
907 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
908 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
909 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
910 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
911 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
912 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
913 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
914 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
915 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
916 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
917 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
918 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
919 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
920 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
921 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
922 Leuven 2019
923 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
924 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
925 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
926 new title
927 fwsvgaefs
928 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
929 Kani62019
930 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
931 Winter Tournament 05-2019
932 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
933 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
934 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
935 Dutch Woman championship 2019
936 Ankara City Tournament 201901
937 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
938 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
939 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
940 DDGT 2019
941 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
942 Torneo di Treviso 2019
943 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
944 Maidenhead 04-2019
945 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
946 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
947 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
948 Heerlen New year 2019
949 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
950 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
951 Essen 2019
952 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
953 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
954 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
955 Jusandan 2019
956 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
957 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
958 02-2019
959 New Year Tournament 02-2019
960 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
961 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
962 London Open 01-2019
963 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
964 wintergo 2018 01-2019
965 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
966 New Year Tournament 01-2019
967 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
968 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
969 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
970 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
971 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
972 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
973 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
974 Nis 01-2018
975 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
976 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
977 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
978 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
979 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
980 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
981 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
982 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
983 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
984 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
985 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
986 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
987 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
988 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
989 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
990 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
991 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
992 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
993 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
994 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
995 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
996 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
997 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
998 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
999 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1000 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1001 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1002 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1003 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1004 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1005 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1006 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1007 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1008 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1009 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1010 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1011 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1012 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1013 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1014 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1015 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1016 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1017 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1018 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1019 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1020 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1021 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1022 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1023 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1024 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1025 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1026 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1027 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1028 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1029 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1030 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1031 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1032 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1033 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1034 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1035 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1036 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1037 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1038 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1039 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1040 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1041 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1042 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1043 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1044 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1045 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1046 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1047 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1048 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1049 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1050 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1051 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1052 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1053 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1054 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1055 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1056 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1057 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1058 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1059 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1060 Northern League 48-2018
1061 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1062 Coventry 48-2018
1063 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1064 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1065 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1066 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1067 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1068 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1069 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1070 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1071 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1072 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1073 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1074 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1075 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1076 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1077 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1078 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1079 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1080 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1081 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1082 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1083 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1084 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1085 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1086 Gothenburg Open 2018
1087 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1088 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1089 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1090 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1091 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1092 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1093 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1094 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1095 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1096 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1097 City Championship 47-2018
1098 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1099 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1100 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1101 Challengers 47-2018
1102 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1103 Steps 46-2018
1104 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1105 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1106 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1107 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1108 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1109 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1110 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1111 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1112 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1113 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1114 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1115 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1116 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1117 Austrian Open 2018
1118 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1119 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1120 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1121 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1122 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1123 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1124 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1125 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1126 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1127 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1128 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1129 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1130 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1131 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1132 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1133 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1134 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1135 Three Peaks 45-2018
1136 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1137 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1138 La Carboneria 45-2018
1139 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1140 Brussels Tournament 2018
1141 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1142 Wessex 44-2018
1143 Open do Porto 2018
1144 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1145 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1146 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1147 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1148 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1149 Odense October 2018
1150 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1151 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1152 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1153 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1154 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1155 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1156 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1157 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1158 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1159 Northern 43-2018
1160 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1161 2018 Izmir Championship final
1162 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1163 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1164 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1165 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1166 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1167 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1168 43-2018
1169 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1170 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1171 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1172 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1173 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1174 Kauno GO taure 2018
1175 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1176 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1177 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1178 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1179 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1180 Slovenian Championship 2018
1181 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1182 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1183 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1184 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1185 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1186 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1187 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1188 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1189 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1190 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1191 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1192 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1193 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1194 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1195 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1196 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1197 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1198 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1199 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1200 Campionato Italiano 2018
1201 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1202 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1203 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1204 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1205 Oulun Syksy 2018
1206 Club Tournament 41-2018
1207 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1208 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1209 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1210 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1211 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1212 International Teams 41-2018
1213 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1214 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1215 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1216 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1217 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1218 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1219 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1220 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1221 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1222 KotiGo 40-2018
1223 JapanFest 40-2018
1224 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1225 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1226 Northern League 40-2018
1227 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1228 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1229 Westeros Open 40-2018
1230 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1231 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1232 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1233 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1234 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1235 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1236 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1237 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1238 Cup of Rivne 2018
1239 Copenhagen Open 2018
1240 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1241 Swindon 40-2018
1242 Belfast Handicap 2018
1243 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1244 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1245 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1246 Sheffield 39-2018
1247 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1248 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1249 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1250 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1251 Rapid 34 39-2018
1252 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1253 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1254 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1255 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1256 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1257 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1258 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1259 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1260 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1261 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1262 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1263 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1264 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1265 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1266 Cornish Open 37-2018
1267 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1268 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1269 37-2018
1270 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1271 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1272 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1273 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1274 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1275 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1276 Arundel 36-2018
1277 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1278 Brno Go Open 2018
1279 Stockholm Open 2018
1280 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1281 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1282 SoImba Cup 2018
1283 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1284 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1285 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1286 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1287 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1288 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1289 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1290 Odense Harvest 2018
1291 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1292 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1293 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1294 MSO open 34-2018
1295 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1296 Zomergo 2018
1297 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1298 Nostalgija 2018
1299 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1300 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1301 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1302 Go Queen 2018
1303 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1304 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1305 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1306 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1307 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1308 Barbacoa 32-2018
1309 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1310 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1311 Pair Go live
1312 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1313 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1314 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1315 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1316 Serbian Cup 2018
1317 EGC2018 round 2
1318 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1319 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1320 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1321 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1322 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1323 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1324 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1325 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1326 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1327 Kyiv Summer 2018
1328 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1329 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1330 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1331 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1332 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1333 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1334 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1335 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1336 Go Camp 2018
1337 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1338 Moyo Open 2018
1339 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1340 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1341 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1342 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1343 Continuous Go 28-2018
1344 Moletu taure 2018
1345 Sun Cup 28-2018
1346 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1347 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1348 Zaibas 2018
1349 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1350 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1351 City Day 27-2018
1352 Welsh Open 27-2018
1353 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1354 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1355 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1356 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1357 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1358 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1359 Czech Go Championship 2018
1360 Rapid 33 27-2018
1361 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1362 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1363 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1364 2018 Irish championship league
1365 Central Go School June 26-2018
1366 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1367 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1368 Scottish Open 26-2018
1369 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1370 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1371 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1372 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1373 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1374 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1375 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1376 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1377 Hello Summer 25-2018
1378 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1379 Durham 25-2018
1380 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1381 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1382 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1383 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1384 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1385 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1386 Zelenkovac 2018
1387 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1388 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1389 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1390 Torneo Bologna 2018
1391 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1392 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1393 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1394 Martinicup 23-2018
1395 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1396 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1397 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1398 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1399 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1400 Levels 23-2018
1401 Swiss Championship 2018
1402 Open Lisboa 2018
1403 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1404 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1405 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1406 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1407 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1408 Challengers 22-2018
1409 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1410 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1411 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1412 NTLO 22-2018
1413 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1414 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1415 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1416 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1417 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1418 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1419 Go Open Pisek 2018
1420 School Leader Go 22-2018
1421 La Carboneria 22-2018
1422 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1423 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1424 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1425 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1426 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1427 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1428 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1429 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1430 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1431 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1432 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1433 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1434 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1435 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1436 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1437 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1438 KidoCup 2018Main
1439 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1440 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1441 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1442 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1443 Swedish championship 2018
1444 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1445 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1446 La Carboneria 20-2018
1447 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1448 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1449 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1450 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1451 School Leader Go 20-2018
1452 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1453 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1454 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1455 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1456 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1457 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1458 Bracknell 20-2018
1459 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1460 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1461 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1462 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1463 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1464 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1465 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1466 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1467 Barlow 20-2018
1468 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1469 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1470 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1471 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1472 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1473 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1474 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1475 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1476 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1477 School Leader Go 19-2018
1478 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1479 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1480 Candidates 19-2018
1481 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1482 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1483 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1484 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1485 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1486 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1487 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1488 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1489 Tartu Spring 2018
1490 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1491 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1492 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1493 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1494 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1495 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1496 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1497 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1498 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1499 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1500 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1501 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1502 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1503 Danish Championship 2018
1504 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1505 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1506 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1507 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1508 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1509 9 China Cup 18-2018
1510 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1511 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1512 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1513 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1514 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1515 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1516 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1517 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1518 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1519 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1520 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1521 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1522 Oulun Kevat 2018
1523 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1524 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1525 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1526 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1527 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1528 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1529 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1530 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1531 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1532 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1533 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1534 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1535 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1536 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1537 Apeldoorn 2018
1538 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1539 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1540 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1541 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1542 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1543 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1544 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1545 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1546 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1547 Odense Spring 2018
1548 School Leader Go 16-2018
1549 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1550 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1551 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1552 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1553 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1554 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1555 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1556 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1557 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1558 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1559 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1560 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1561 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1562 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1563 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1564 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1565 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1566 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1567 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1568 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1569 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1570 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1571 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1572 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1573 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1574 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1575 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1576 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1577 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1578 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1579 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1580 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1581 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1582 British Open 15-2018
1583 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1584 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1585 Go Open Plzen 2018
1586 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1587 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1588 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1589 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1590 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1591 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1592 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1593 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1594 Championship of Minsk 2018
1595 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1596 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1597 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1598 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1599 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1600 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1601 NIS OPEN 2018
1602 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1603 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1604 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1605 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1606 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1607 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1608 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1609 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1610 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1611 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1612 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1613 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1614 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1615 Kani 6 2018
1616 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1617 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1618 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1619 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1620 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1621 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1622 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1623 Helsinki Open 2018
1624 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1625 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1626 Trigantius 11-2018
1627 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1628 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1629 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1630 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1631 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1632 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1633 Skye 10-2018
1634 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1635 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1636 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1637 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1638 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1639 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1640 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1641 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1642 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1643 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1644 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1645 Championship of Rivne 2018
1646 La Carboneria 09-2018
1647 La Carboneria 08-2018
1648 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1649 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1650 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1651 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1652 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1653 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1654 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1655 Spring Go camp 2018
1656 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1657 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1658 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1659 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1660 Trondheim Open 2018
1661 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1662 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1663 Sretenje 2018
1664 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1665 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1666 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1667 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1668 Foras 2018
1669 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1670 VaDo Cup 2018
1671 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1672 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1673 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1674 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1675 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1676 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1677 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1678 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1679 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1680 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1681 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1682 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1683 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1684 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1685 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1686 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1687 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1688 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1689 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1690 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1691 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1692 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1693 Lariks-2018
1694 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1695 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1696 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1697 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1698 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1699 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1700 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1701 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1702 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1703 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1704 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1705 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1706 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1707 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1708 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1709 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1710 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1711 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1712 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1713 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1714 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1715 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1716 Odense New Year 2018
1717 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1718 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1719 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1720 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1721 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1722 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1723 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1724 Essen 2018
1725 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1726 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1727 Maidenhead 04-2018
1728 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1729 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1730 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1731 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1732 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1733 04-2018
1734 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1735 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1736 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1737 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1738 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1739 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1740 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1741 Jusandan 2018
1742 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1743 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1744 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1745 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1746 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1747 London Open 01-2018
1748 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1749 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1750 The best Winter Camp ever
1751 31st 01-2018
1752 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1753 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1754 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1755 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1756 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1757 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1758 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1759 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1760 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1761 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1762 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1763 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1764 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1765 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1766 Slnovrat 2017
1767 Odense Christmas 2017
1768 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1769 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1770 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1771 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1772 Winter Tournament 2017
1773 Go Festival 50-2017
1774 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1775 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1776 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1777 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1778 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1779 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1780 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1781 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1782 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1783 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1784 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1785 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1786 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1787 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1788 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1789 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1790 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1791 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1792 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1793 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1794 Coventry 49-2017
1795 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1796 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1797 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1798 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1799 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1800 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1801 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1802 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1803 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1804 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1805 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1806 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1807 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1808 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1809 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1810 Turku Championship 2017
1811 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1812 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1813 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1814 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1815 Balma tournament 48-2017
1816 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1817 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1818 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1819 Lausanne2017
1820 Championship of Belarus 2017
1821 Open do Porto 2017
1822 Gothenburg Open 2017
1823 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1824 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1825 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1826 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1827 City Championship 48-2017
1828 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1829 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1830 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1831 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1832 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1833 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1834 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1835 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1836 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1837 Go Baron 47-2017
1838 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1839 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1840 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1841 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1842 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1843 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1844 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1845 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1846 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1847 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1848 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1849 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1850 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1851 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1852 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1853 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1854 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1855 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1856 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1857 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1858 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1859 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1860 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1861 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1862 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1863 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1864 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1865 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1866 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1867 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1868 Finnish Championship League 2017
1869 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1870 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1871 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1872 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1873 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1874 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1875 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1876 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1877 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1878 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1879 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1880 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1881 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1882 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1883 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1884 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1885 Three Peaks 45-2017
1886 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1887 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1888 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1889 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1890 Challengers 45-2017
1891 Helsinki Casual 2017
1892 Hungarian Open 2017
1893 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1894 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1895 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1896 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1897 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1898 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1899 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1900 Kutina Open 2017
1901 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1902 Wessex 44-2017
1903 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1904 Norwegian Championship 2017
1905 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1906 2017 Brussels tournament
1907 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1908 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1909 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1910 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1911 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1912 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1913 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1914 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1915 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1916 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1917 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1918 La Carboneria 44-2017
1919 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1920 Kauno GO taure 2017
1921 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1922 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1923 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1924 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1925 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1926 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1927 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1928 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1929 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1930 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1931 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1932 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1933 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1934 La Carboneria 42-2017
1935 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1936 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1937 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1938 Northern 42-2017
1939 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1940 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1941 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1942 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1943 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1944 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1945 Slovenian Championship 2017
1946 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1947 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1948 Hobby 2017
1949 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1950 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1951 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1952 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1953 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1954 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1955 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1956 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1957 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1958 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1959 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1960 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1961 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1962 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1963 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1964 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1965 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1966 La Carboneria 40-2017
1967 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1968 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1969 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1970 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1971 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1972 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1973 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1974 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1975 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1976 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1977 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1978 Swindon 40-2017
1979 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1980 BGA Title Match 2017
1981 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1982 Cup of Rivne 2017
1983 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1984 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1985 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1986 Copenhagen Open 2017
1987 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1988 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1989 Sheffield 39-2017
1990 SM1-karsinta 2017
1991 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1992 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1993 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1994 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1995 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1996 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1997 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1998 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1999 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2000 CMS 170921 38-2017
2001 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2002 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2003 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2004 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2005 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2006 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2007 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2008 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2009 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2010 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2011 YliGo Cup 2017
2012 Cornish Open 37-2017
2013 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2014 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2015 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2016 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2017 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2018 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2019 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2020 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2021 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2022 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2023 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2024 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2025 Nostalgija 2017
2026 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2027 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2028 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2029 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2030 Moravian Open 2017
2031 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2032 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2033 Zomergo 2017
2034 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2035 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2036 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2037 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2038 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2039 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2040 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2041 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2042 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2043 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2044 ODESA OPEN 2017
2045 Stockholm Open 2017
2046 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2047 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2048 So-Imba Cup 2017
2049 MSO Open 34-2017
2050 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2051 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2052 Arundel 33-2017
2053 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2054 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2055 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2056 Summer Time 32-2017
2057 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2058 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2059 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2060 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2061 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2062 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2063 Nagabiku 31-2017
2064 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2065 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2066 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2067 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2068 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2069 Go Camp 2017
2070 Belfast 2017
2071 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2072 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2073 Summer Time 29-2017
2074 Kyiv Summer 2017
2075 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2076 16th Moyo Open 2017
2077 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2078 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2079 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2080 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2081 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2082 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2083 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2084 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2085 Stuttgart_2017
2086 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2087 GGT2017
2088 Kylma Kivi 2017
2089 Czech Championship 27-2017
2090 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2091 La Carboneria 27-2017
2092 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2093 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2094 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2095 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2096 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2097 Open Constanta 26-2017
2098 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2099 GO Rapid CT 2017
2100 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2101 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2102 Welsh Open 26-2017
2103 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2104 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2105 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2106 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2107 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2108 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2109 SGF 2017
2110 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2111 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2112 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2113 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2114 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2115 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2116 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2117 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2118 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2119 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2120 Open Lisboa 2017
2121 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2122 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2123 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2124 Durham 24-2017
2125 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2126 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2127 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2128 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2129 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2130 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2131 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2132 La Carboneria 23-2017
2133 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2134 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2135 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2136 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2137 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2138 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2139 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2140 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2141 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2142 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2143 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2144 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2145 Scottish Open 22-2017
2146 Challengers 22-2017
2147 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2148 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2149 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2150 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2151 Odense May 2017
2152 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2153 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2154 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2155 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2156 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2157 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2158 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2159 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2160 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2161 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2162 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2163 Il Gladiatore 2017
2164 Pisek Open 2017
2165 Strasbourg2017
2166 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2167 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2168 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2169 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2170 Nagabiku 20-2017
2171 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2172 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2173 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2174 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2175 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2176 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2177 Croatian Open 2017
2178 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2179 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2180 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2181 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2182 Bracknell 20-2017
2183 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2184 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2185 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2186 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2187 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2188 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2189 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2190 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2191 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2192 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2193 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2194 Danish Championship 2017
2195 La Carboneria 20-2017
2196 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2197 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2198 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2199 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2200 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2201 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2202 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2203 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2204 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2205 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2206 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2207 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2208 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2209 Club Tournament 19-2017
2210 Pantin Tournament 2017
2211 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2212 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2213 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2214 Apeldoorn 2017
2215 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2216 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2217 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2218 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2219 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2220 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2221 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2222 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2223 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2224 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2225 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2226 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2227 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2228 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2229 Barlow 18-2017
2230 Candidates 18-2017
2231 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2232 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2233 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2234 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2235 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2236 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2237 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2238 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2239 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2240 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2241 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2242 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2243 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2244 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2245 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2246 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2247 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2248 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2249 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2250 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2251 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2252 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2253 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2254 Martinicup 17-2017
2255 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2256 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2257 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2258 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2259 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2260 Nordic Championship 2017
2261 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2262 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2263 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2264 British Open 15-2017
2265 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2266 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2267 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2268 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2269 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2270 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2271 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2272 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2273 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2274 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2275 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2276 La Carboneria 13-2017
2277 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2278 Antwerp 13-2017
2279 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2280 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2281 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2282 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2283 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2284 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2285 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2286 Spring Seville 13-2017
2287 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2288 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2289 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2290 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2291 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2292 South Manchester 12-2017
2293 Fredericia Spring 2017
2294 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2295 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2296 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2297 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2298 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2299 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2300 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2301 Helsinki Open 2017
2302 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2303 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2304 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2305 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2306 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2307 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2308 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2309 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2310 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2311 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2312 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2313 Nikorai do 10-2017
2314 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2315 Trigantius 10-2017
2316 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2317 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2318 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2319 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2320 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2321 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2322 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2323 Kido Cup 09-2017
2324 Nagabiku 09-2017
2325 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2326 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2327 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2328 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2329 Trondheim Open 2017
2330 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2331 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2332 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2333 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2334 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2335 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2336 Haags Toernooi 2017
2337 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2338 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2339 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2340 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2341 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2342 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2343 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2344 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2345 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2346 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2347 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2348 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2349 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2350 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2351 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2352 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2353 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2354 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2355 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2356 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2357 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2358 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2359 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2360 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2361 La Carboneria 06-2017
2362 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2363 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2364 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2365 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2366 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2367 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2368 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2369 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2370 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2371 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2372 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2373 La Carboneria 05-2017
2374 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2375 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2376 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2377 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2378 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2379 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2380 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2381 Lariks-17 05-2017
2382 Olomouc 2017
2383 Odense tournament 05-2017
2384 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2385 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2386 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2387 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2388 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2389 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2390 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2391 Essen 2017
2392 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2393 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2394 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2395 Maidenhead 04-2017
2396 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2397 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2398 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2399 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2400 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2401 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2402 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2403 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2404 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2405 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2406 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2407 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2408 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2409 Trys karaliai 2017
2410 Jusandan 2017
2411 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2412 La Carboneria 02-2017
2413 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2414 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2415 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2416 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2417 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2418 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2419 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2420 London Open 01-2017
2421 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2422 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2423 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2424 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2425 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2426 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2427 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2428 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2429 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2430 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2431 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2432 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2433 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2434 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2435 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2436 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2437 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2438 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2439 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2440 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2441 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2442 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2443 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2444 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2445 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2446 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2447 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2448 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2449 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2450 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2451 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2452 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2453 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2454 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2455 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2456 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2457 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2458 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2459 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2460 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2461 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2462 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2463 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2464 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2465 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2466 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2467 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2468 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2469 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2470 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2471 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2472 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2473 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2474 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2475 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2476 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2477 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2478 Udine2016
2479 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2480 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2481 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2482 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2483 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2484 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2485 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2486 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2487 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2488 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2489 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2490 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2491 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2492 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2493 Coventry 48-2016
2494 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2495 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2496 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2497 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2498 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2499 Turku Championship 2016
2500 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2501 Gothenburg Open 2016
2502 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2503 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2504 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2505 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2506 Austrian Open 2016
2507 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2508 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2509 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2510 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2511 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2512 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2513 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2514 Go Baron 2016
2515 City Championship 47-2016
2516 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2517 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2518 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2519 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2520 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2521 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2522 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2523 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2524 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2525 GO Open Opava 2016
2526 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2527 Three Peaks 46-2016
2528 Club Tournament 45-2016
2529 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2530 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2531 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2532 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2533 Kauno GO taure 2016
2534 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2535 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2536 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2537 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2538 Helsinki Casual 2016
2539 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2540 Challengers 44-2016
2541 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2542 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2543 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2544 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2545 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2546 Norwegian Championship 2016
2547 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2548 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2549 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2550 Wessex 44-2016
2551 Cordenons2016
2552 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2553 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2554 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2555 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2556 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2557 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2558 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2559 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2560 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2561 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2562 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2563 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2564 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2565 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2566 Hobby 2016
2567 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2568 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2569 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2570 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2571 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2572 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2573 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2574 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2575 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2576 Folka tournament 42-2016
2577 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2578 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2579 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2580 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2581 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2582 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2583 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2584 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2585 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2586 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2587 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2588 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2589 SM2-karsinta 2016
2590 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2591 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2592 Slovenian Championship 2016
2593 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2594 Sheffield 41-2016
2595 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2596 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2597 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2598 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2599 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2600 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2601 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2602 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2603 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2604 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2605 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2606 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2607 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2608 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2609 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2610 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2611 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2612 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2613 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2614 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2615 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2616 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2617 Stockholm Open 2016
2618 Club Tournament 40-2016
2619 La Carboneria 39-2016
2620 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2621 Czech Championship 39-2016
2622 Copenhagen Open 2016
2623 Stuttgart 2016
2624 Swindon 39-2016
2625 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2626 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2627 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2628 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2629 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2630 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2631 Cup of Rivne 2016
2632 Belfast Open 2016
2633 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2634 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2635 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2636 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2637 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2638 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2639 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2640 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2641 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2642 Zory 38-2016
2643 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2644 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2645 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2646 Cornish Open 37-2016
2647 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2648 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2649 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2650 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2651 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2652 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2653 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2654 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2655 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2656 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2657 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2658 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2659 Northern 36-2016
2660 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2661 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2662 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2663 Scottish League 36-2016
2664 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2665 Torneo di Este 2016
2666 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2667 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2668 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2669 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2670 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2671 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2672 Moravian Open 35-2016
2673 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2674 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2675 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2676 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2677 MSO Open 35-2016
2678 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2679 Nami Go 35-2016
2680 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2681 eGoban Cup 2016
2682 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2683 Naisten SM 2016
2684 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2685 Zomergo 2016
2686 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2687 Odense August 2016
2688 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2689 Arundel 34-2016
2690 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2691 Tallinn 2016
2692 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2693 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2694 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2695 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2696 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2697 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2698 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2699 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2700 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2701 Scottish League 33-2016
2702 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2703 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2704 Kyiv Summer 2016
2705 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2706 Kylma Kivi 2016
2707 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2708 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2709 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2710 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2711 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2712 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2713 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2714 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2715 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2716 Open de Lisboa 2016
2717 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2718 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2719 Moletu taure 2016
2720 Moletai Rapid 2016
2721 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2722 Serbian Cup 2016
2723 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2724 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2725 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2726 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2727 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2728 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2729 Go Camp 2016
2730 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2731 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2732 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2733 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2734 La Carboneria 27-2016
2735 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2736 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2737 Scottish League 27-2016
2738 GGT2016
2739 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2740 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2741 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2742 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2743 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2744 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2745 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2746 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2747 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2748 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2749 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2750 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2751 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2752 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2753 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2754 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2755 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2756 Welsh Open 25-2016
2757 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2758 Club tournament 25-2016
2759 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2760 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2761 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2762 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2763 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2764 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2765 Durham 24-2016
2766 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2767 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2768 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2769 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2770 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2771 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2772 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2773 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2774 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2775 Csiki Cup 2016
2776 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2777 Scottish Open 22-2016
2778 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2779 Challengers 22-2016
2780 Odense Summer 2016
2781 Semifinala CN 2016
2782 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2783 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2784 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2785 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2786 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2787 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2788 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2789 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2790 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2791 Tartu Spring 2016
2792 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2793 Strasbourg2016
2794 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2795 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2796 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2797 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2798 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2799 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2800 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2801 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2802 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2803 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2804 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2805 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2806 Kidocup Main 2016
2807 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2808 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2809 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2810 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2811 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2812 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2813 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2814 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2815 Moletai 2016
2816 Croatia Open 19-2016
2817 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2818 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2819 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2820 Scottish League 19-2016
2821 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2822 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2823 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2824 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2825 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2826 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2827 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2828 La Carboneria 19-2016
2829 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2830 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2831 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2832 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2833 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2834 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2835 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2836 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2837 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2838 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2839 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2840 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2841 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2842 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2843 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2844 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2845 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2846 Candidates 18-2016
2847 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2848 CN Tineret 2016
2849 Club tournament 17-2016
2850 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2851 Danish Championship 2016
2852 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2853 Oslo Open 2016
2854 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2855 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2856 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2857 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2858 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2859 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2860 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2861 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2862 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2863 Ascona 2016
2864 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2865 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2866 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2867 Martinicup 17-2016
2868 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2869 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2870 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2871 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2872 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2873 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2874 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2875 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2876 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2877 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2878 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2879 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2880 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2881 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2882 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2883 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2884 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2885 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2886 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2887 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2888 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2889 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2890 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2891 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2892 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2893 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2894 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2895 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2896 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2897 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2898 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2899 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2900 Good mood 16-2016
2901 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2902 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2903 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2904 Fredericia Spring 2016
2905 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2906 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2907 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2908 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2909 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2910 Apeldoorn 2016
2911 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2912 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2913 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2914 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2915 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2916 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2917 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2918 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2919 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2920 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2921 British Open 14-2016
2922 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2923 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2924 District Groningen 14-2016
2925 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2926 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2927 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2928 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2929 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2930 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2931 Go Festival 13-2016
2932 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2933 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2934 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2935 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2936 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2937 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2938 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2939 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2940 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2941 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2942 Nordic Championships 2016
2943 Club Tournament 12-2016
2944 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2945 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2946 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2947 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2948 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2949 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2950 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2951 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2952 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2953 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2954 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2955 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2956 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2957 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2958 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2959 OPEN IGC 2016
2960 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2961 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2962 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2963 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2964 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2965 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2966 Nikorai do 12-2016
2967 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2968 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2969 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2970 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2971 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2972 Trigantius 11-2016
2973 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2974 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2975 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2976 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2977 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2978 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2979 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2980 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2981 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2982 Skye 10-2016
2983 Dragon Cup 2016
2984 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2985 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2986 La Carboneria 10-2016
2987 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2988 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2989 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2990 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2991 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2992 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2993 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2994 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2995 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2996 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2997 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2998 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2999 Odense Winter 2016
3000 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3001 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3002 Kido Cup 08-2016
3003 Foras 2016
3004 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3005 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3006 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3007 La Carboneria 08-2016
3008 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3009 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3010 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3011 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3012 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3013 La Carboneria 07-2016
3014 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3015 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3016 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3017 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3018 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3019 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3020 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3021 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3022 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3023 Helsinki Open 2016
3024 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3025 Good mood 06-2016
3026 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3027 Haags Toernooi 2016
3028 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3029 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3030 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3031 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3032 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3033 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3034 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3035 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3036 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3037 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3038 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3039 Hana Cup 05-2016
3040 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3041 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3042 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3043 La Carboneria 04-2016
3044 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3045 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3046 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3047 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3048 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3049 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3050 Maidenhead 03-2016
3051 Essen 2016
3052 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3053 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3054 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3055 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3056 Trys karaliai 2016
3057 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3058 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3059 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3060 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3061 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3062 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3063 Jusandan 02-2016
3064 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3065 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3066 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3067 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3068 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3069 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3070 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3071 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3072 London Open 01-2016
3073 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3074 Club tournament 01-2016
3075 Restart of EuroGoTV
3076 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3077 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3078 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3079 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3080 Close to be back online!!
3081 And....will we be back?!!
3082 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3083 Challengers 22-2015
3084 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3085 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3086 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3087 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3088 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3089 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3090 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3091 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3092 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3093 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3094 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3095 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3096 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3097 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3098 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3099 Chinese National Team Championship results
3100 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3101 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3102 Bracknell 21-2015
3103 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3104 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3105 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3106 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3107 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3108 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3109 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3110 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3111 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3112 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3113 Swedish Championships 2015
3114 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3115 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3116 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3117 La Carboneria 20-2015
3118 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3119 XVIII Madrid 2015
3120 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3121 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3122 Chinese National Team Championship
3123 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3124 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3125 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3126 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3127 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3128 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3129 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3130 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3131 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3132 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3133 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3134 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3135 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3136 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3137 GLOBIS Cup and more
3138 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3139 Apeldoorn 2015
3140 Candidates 19-2015
3141 Danish Championship 2015
3142 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3143 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3144 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3145 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3146 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3147 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3148 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3149 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3150 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3151 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3152 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3153 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3154 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3155 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3156 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3157 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3158 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3159 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3160 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3161 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3162 Oslo Open 2015
3163 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3164 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3165 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3166 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3167 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3168 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3169 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3170 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3171 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3172 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3173 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3174 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3175 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3176 Open EPFL 2015
3177 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3178 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3179 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3180 Fredericia Spring 2015
3181 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3182 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3183 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3184 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3185 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3186 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3187 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3188 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3189 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3190 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3191 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3192 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3193 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3194 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3195 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3196 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3197 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3198 Club Tournament 16-2015
3199 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3200 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3201 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3202 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3203 GO Open Plzen 2015
3204 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3205 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3206 Oulun Kevat 2015
3207 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3208 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3209 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3210 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3211 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3212 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3213 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3214 Nordic Championship 2015
3215 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3216 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3217 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3218 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3219 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3220 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3221 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3222 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3223 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3224 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3225 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3226 Go Festival 14-2015
3227 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3228 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3229 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3230 British Open 14-2015
3231 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3232 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3233 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3234 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3235 3la 13-2015
3236 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3237 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3238 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3239 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3240 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3241 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3242 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3243 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3244 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3245 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3246 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3247 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3248 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3249 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3250 Erlangen 2015
3251 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3252 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3253 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3254 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3255 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3256 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3257 Club Tournament 13-2015
3258 GO for Luzern 2015
3259 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3260 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3261 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3262 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3263 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3264 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3265 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3266 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3267 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3268 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3269 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3270 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3271 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3272 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3273 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3274 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3275 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3276 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3277 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3278 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3279 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3280 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3281 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3282 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3283 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3284 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3285 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3286 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3287 Betting on the next move is back!
3288 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3289 La Carboneria 11-2015
3290 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3291 Trigantius 11-2015
3292 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3293 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3294 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3295 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3296 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3297 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3298 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3299 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3300 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3301 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3302 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3303 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3304 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3305 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3306 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3307 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3308 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3309 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3310 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3311 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3312 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3313 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3314 La Carboneria 09-2015
3315 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3316 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3317 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3318 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3319 Kido Cup 09-2015
3320 Club Tournament 09-2015
3321 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3322 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3323 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3324 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3325 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3326 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3327 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3328 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3329 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3330 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3331 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3332 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3333 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3334 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3335 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3336 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3337 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3338 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3339 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3340 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3341 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3342 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3343 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3344 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3345 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3346 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3347 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3348 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3349 Club Tournament 07-2015
3350 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3351 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3352 EGF Academy
3353 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3354 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3355 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3356 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3357 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3358 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3359 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3360 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3361 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3362 NOW LIVE
3363 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3364 Larix-2015
3365 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3366 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3367 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3368 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3369 13th TIS 06-2015
3370 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3371 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3372 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3373 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3374 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3375 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3376 Odense New Year 2015
3377 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3378 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3379 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3380 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3381 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3382 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3383 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3384 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3385 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3386 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3387 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3388 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3389 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3390 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3391 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3392 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3393 Maidenhead 05-2015
3394 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3395 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3396 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3397 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3398 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3399 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3400 New Improved Search Function
3401 Jusandan 2015
3402 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3403 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3404 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3405 Torneo della Befana 2015
3406 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3407 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3408 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3409 2015 Irish championship league
3410 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3411 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3412 Essen 2015
3413 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3414 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3415 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3416 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3417 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3418 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3419 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3420 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3421 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3422 London Open 01-2015
3423 Club tournament 01-2015
3424 2015
3425 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3426 La Carboneria 01-2014
3427 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3428 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3429 New Year tournament 01-2014
3430 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3431 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3432 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3433 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3434 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3435 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3436 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3437 2014 Li Min Cup
3438 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3439 AGOCA League 52-2014
3440 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3441 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3442 La Carboneria 52-2014
3443 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3444 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3445 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3446 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3447 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3448 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3449 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3450 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3451 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3452 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3453 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3454 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3455 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3456 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3457 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3458 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3459 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3460 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3461 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3462 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3463 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3464 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3465 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3466 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3467 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3468 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3469 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3470 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3471 Czech Female Championship 2014
3472 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3473 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3474 Italian Championship 2014
3475 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3476 Paris Meijin A 2014
3477 Paris Meijin B 2014
3478 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3479 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3480 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3481 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3482 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3483 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3484 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3485 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3486 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3487 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3488 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3489 South London: teachers 50-2014
3490 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3491 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3492 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3493 Odense Christmas 2014
3494 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3495 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3496 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3497 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3498 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3499 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3500 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3501 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3502 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3503 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3504 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3505 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3506 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3507 La Carboneria 48-2014
3508 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3509 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3510 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3511 Mangafest 2014
3512 Gothenburg Open 2014
3513 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3514 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3515 Turku Championship 48-2014
3516 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3517 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3518 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3519 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3520 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3521 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3522 Club tournament 47-2014
3523 La Carboneria 47-2014
3524 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3525 Three Peaks 47-2014
3526 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3527 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3528 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3529 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3530 City Championship 47-2014
3531 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3532 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3533 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3534 Salzburg2014
3535 Kauno taure 2014
3536 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3537 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3538 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3539 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3540 Letchworth 46-2014
3541 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3542 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3543 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3544 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3545 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3546 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3547 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3548 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3549 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3550 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3551 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3552 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3553 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3554 Fredericia Open 2014
3555 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3556 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3557 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3558 Wessex 44-2014
3559 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3560 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3561 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3562 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3563 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3564 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3565 Brussels 2014
3566 Oulun Syksy 2014
3567 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3568 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3569 La Carboneria 44-2014
3570 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3571 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3572 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3573 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3574 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3575 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3576 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3577 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3578 Open Porto 2014
3579 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3580 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3581 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3582 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3583 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3584 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3585 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3586 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3587 Tenuki 2014
3588 Slovenian Championship 2014
3589 Club Tournament 42-2014
3590 BGA Title Match 2014
3591 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3592 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3593 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3594 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3595 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3596 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3597 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3598 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3599 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3600 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3601 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3602 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3603 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3604 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3605 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3606 European Student Go Championship 2014
3607 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3608 Helsinki Casual 2014
3609 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3610 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3611 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3612 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3613 Club Tournament 41-2014
3614 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3615 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3616 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3617 Man v Machine
3618 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3619 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3620 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3621 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3622 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3623 Swindon 40-2014
3624 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3625 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3626 Cup of Rivne 2014
3627 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3628 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3629 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3630 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3631 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3632 Zurich Tournament 2014
3633 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3634 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3635 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3636 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3637 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3638 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3639 Shropshire 39-2014
3640 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3641 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3642 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3643 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3644 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3645 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3646 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3647 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3648 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3649 Cornish Open 38-2014
3650 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3651 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3652 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3653 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3654 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3655 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3656 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3657 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3658 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3659 Northern 37-2014
3660 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3661 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3662 City Day 37-2014
3663 Odense Harvest 2014
3664 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3665 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3666 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3667 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3668 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3669 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3670 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3671 International Go Cup 37-2014
3672 Mangalia open 36-2014
3673 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3674 EZERAI 2014
3675 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3676 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3677 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3678 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3679 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3680 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3681 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3682 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3683 Belfast 2014
3684 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3685 MSO Open 35-2014
3686 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3687 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3688 Stockholm Open 2014
3689 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3690 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3691 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3692 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3693 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3694 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3695 Zomergo_2014
3696 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3697 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3698 2014 August Tournament
3699 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3700 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3701 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3702 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3703 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3704 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3705 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3706 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3707 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3708 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3709 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3710 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3711 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3712 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3713 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3714 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3715 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3716 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3717 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3718 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3719 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3720 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3721 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3722 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3723 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3724 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3725 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3726 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3727 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3728 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3729 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3730 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3731 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3732 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3733 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3734 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3735 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3736 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3737 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3738 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3739 Part 2
3740 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3741 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3742 2014 July Tournament
3743 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3744 Croatian open go championship 2014
3745 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3746 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3747 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3748 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3749 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3750 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3751 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3752 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3753 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3754 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3755 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3756 CPT2014Amstelveen
3757 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3758 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3759 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3760 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3761 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3762 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3763 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3764 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3765 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3766 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3767 Czech Championship 27-2014
3768 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3769 IGA Correspondence Championship
3770 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3771 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3772 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3773 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3774 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3775 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3776 Club Tournament 26-2014
3777 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3778 Welsh Open 26-2014
3779 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3780 EWGC 2014
3781 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3782 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3783 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3784 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3785 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3786 Vienna 2014
3787 Durham 25-2014
3788 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3789 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3790 Iron Man 2014
3791 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3792 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3793 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3794 Club Tournament 24-2014
3795 Open Lisboa 2014
3796 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3797 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3798 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3799 Kidocup 2014-Main
3800 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3801 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3802 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3803 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3804 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3805 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3806 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3807 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3808 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3809 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3810 Swedish Championship 2014
3811 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3812 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3813 Club Tournament 23-2014
3814 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3815 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3816 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3817 Victory Cup 23-2014
3818 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3819 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3820 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3821 Scottish Open 22-2014
3822 Challengers 22-2014
3823 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3824 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3825 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3826 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3827 Apeldoorn 2014
3828 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3829 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3830 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3831 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3832 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3833 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3834 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3835 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3836 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3837 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3838 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3839 La Carboneria 21-2014
3840 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3841 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3842 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3843 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3844 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3845 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3846 Freiburg 2014
3847 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3848 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3849 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3850 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3851 Open IGC 2014
3852 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3853 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3854 Danish Championship 2014
3855 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3856 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3857 XVII Madrid 2014
3858 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3859 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3860 Bracknell 20-2014
3861 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3862 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3863 Oslo Open 2014
3864 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3865 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3866 La Carboneria 19-2014
3867 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3868 Candidates 19-2014
3869 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3870 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3871 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3872 Go for Luzern 2014
3873 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3874 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3875 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3876 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3877 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3878 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3879 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3880 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3881 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3882 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3883 Club Tournament 18-2014
3884 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3885 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3886 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3887 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3888 Martinicup 17-2014
3889 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3890 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3891 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3892 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3893 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3894 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3895 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3896 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3897 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3898 Nordic Championship 2014
3899 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3900 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3901 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3902 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3903 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3904 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3905 Tournaments coming up
3906 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3907 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3908 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3909 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3910 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3911 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3912 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3913 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3914 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3915 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3916 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3917 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3918 Tula Cup 15-2014
3919 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3920 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3921 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3922 Antwerpen 2014
3923 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3924 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3925 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3926 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3927 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3928 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3929 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3930 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3931 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3932 La Carboneria 15-2014
3933 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3934 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3935 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3936 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3937 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3938 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3939 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3940 Birmingham 14-2014
3941 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3942 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3943 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3944 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3945 La Carboneria 13-2014
3946 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3947 Kani6 2014
3948 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3949 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3950 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3951 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3952 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3953 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3954 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3955 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3956 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3957 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3958 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3959 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3960 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3961 Skye 12-2014
3962 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3963 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3964 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3965 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3966 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3967 Vasteras Open 2014
3968 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3969 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3970 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3971 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3972 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3973 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3974 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3975 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3976 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3977 Trigantius 11-2014
3978 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3979 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3980 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3981 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3982 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3983 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3984 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3985 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3986 Go Festival 10-2014
3987 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3988 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3989 British Open 10-2014
3990 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3991 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3992 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3993 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3994 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3995 La Carboneria 09-2014
3996 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3997 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3998 Kido Cup 09-2014
3999 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4000 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4001 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4002 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4003 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4004 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4005 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4006 La Carboneria 08-2014
4007 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4008 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4009 2014 Confucius Cup
4010 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4011 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4012 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4013 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4014 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4015 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4016 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4017 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4018 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4019 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4020 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4021 Haags Toernooi 2014
4022 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4023 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4024 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4025 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4026 12th TIS 07-2014
4027 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4028 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4029 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4030 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4031 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4032 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4033 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4034 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4035 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4036 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4037 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4038 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4039 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4040 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4041 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4042 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4043 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4044 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4045 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4046 Odense Winter 05-2014
4047 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4048 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4049 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4050 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4051 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4052 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4053 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4054 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4055 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4056 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4057 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4058 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4059 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4060 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4061 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4062 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4063 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4064 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4065 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4066 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4067 La Carboneria 04-2014
4068 Trys Karaliai 2014
4069 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4070 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4071 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4072 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4073 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4074 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4075 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4076 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4077 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4078 Maidenhead 04-2014
4079 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4080 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4081 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4082 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4083 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4084 Torneo Befana 2014
4085 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4086 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4087 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4088 British Open Now Open to All
4089 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4090 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4091 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4092 London Open 01-2014
4093 Takapotku Open 2014
4094 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4095 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4096 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4097 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4098 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4099 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4100 Club tournament 01-2014
4101 British Open Not So Open
4102 Udine2013
4103 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4104 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4105 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4106 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4107 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4108 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4109 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4110 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4111 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4112 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4113 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4114 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4115 La Carboneria 52-2013
4116 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4117 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4118 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4119 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4120 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4121 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4122 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4123 Odense Christmas 2013
4124 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4125 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4126 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4127 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4128 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4129 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4130 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4131 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4132 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4133 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4134 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4135 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4136 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4137 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4138 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4139 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4140 2013 South London double kyu
4141 2013 South London mid kyu
4142 2013 South London top kyu
4143 2013 South London teachers tournament
4144 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4145 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4146 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4147 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4148 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4149 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4150 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4151 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4152 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4153 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4154
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4155 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4156 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4157 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4158 Coventry 49-2013
4159 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4160 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4161 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4162 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4163 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4164 BGA Title Match 2013
4165 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4166 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4167 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4168 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4169 week 48 live TV events
4170 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4171 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4172 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4173 La Carboneria 48-2013
4174 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4175 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4176 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4177 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4178 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4179 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4180 week 47 2013 live TV events
4181 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4182 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4183 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4184 City Championship 47-2013
4185 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4186 Three Peaks 47-2013
4187 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4188 Gladiatore 2013
4189 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4190 League of Legends
4191 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4192 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4193 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4194 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4195 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4196 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4197 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4198 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4199 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4200 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4201 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4202 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4203 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4204 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4205 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4206 Study Tournament 46-2013
4207 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4208 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4209 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4210 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4211 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4212 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4213 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4214 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4215 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4216 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4217 European Go Student Championship 2013
4218 Gothenburg Open 2013
4219 Helsinki Casual 2013
4220 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4221 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4222 Open Porto 2013
4223 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4224 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4225 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4226 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4227 La Carboneria 44-2013
4228 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4229 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4230 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4231 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4232 Wessex 44-2013
4233 Belfast Open 2013
4234 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4235 Austrian Open 2013
4236 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4237 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4238 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4239 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4240 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4241 Tenuki 2013
4242 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4243 Slovenian Championship 2013
4244 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4245 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4246 Norwegian Championship 2013
4247 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4248 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4249 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4250 Mikulov Open 2013
4251 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4252 Indis 2013
4253 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4254 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4255 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4256 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4257 East Midlands 2013
4258 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4259 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4260 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4261 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4262 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4263 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4264 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4265 Czech Championship 2013
4266 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4267 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4268 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4269 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4270 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4271 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4272 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4273 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4274 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4275 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4276 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4277 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4278 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4279 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4280 Oulun Syksy 2013
4281 Board Games Festival 2013
4282 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4283 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4284 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4285 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4286 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4287 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4288 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4289 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4290 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4291 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4292 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4293 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4294 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4295 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4296 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4297 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4298 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4299 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4300 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4301 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4302 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4303 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4304 Cup of Perm 2013
4305 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4306 Shropshire 2013
4307 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4308 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4309 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4310 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4311 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4312 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4313 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4314 SM1-karsinta 2013
4315 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4316 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4317 Nuorten SM 2013
4318 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4319 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4320 City Day Tornament 2013
4321 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4322 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4323 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4324 Cornish Open 2013
4325 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4326 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4327 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4328 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4329 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4330 Russian Female Championship 2013
4331 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4332 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4333 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4334 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4335 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4336 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4337 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4338 Brno Tournament 2013
4339 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4340 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4341 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4342 Northern 2013
4343 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4344 Summer Tournament 2013
4345 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4346 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4347 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4348 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4349 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4350 MSO Open 2013
4351 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4352 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4353 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4354 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4355 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4356 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4357 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4358 Odense August 2013
4359 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4360 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4361 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4362 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4363 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4364 Pogo Open 2013
4365 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4366 World Youth Championship 2013
4367 Vladimir Open 2013
4368 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4369 Stockholm Open 2013
4370 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4371 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4372 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4373 Odesa Golden 2013
4374 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4375 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4376 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4377 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4378 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4379 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4380 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4381 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4382 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4383 Leksand Open 2013
4384 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4385 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4386 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4387 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4388 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4389 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4390 Samsung Cup 2013
4391 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4392 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4393 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4394 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4395 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4396 District Groningen 2013
4397 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4398 Moyo Open 2013
4399 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4400 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4401 Russian Team Championship 2013
4402 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4403 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4404 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4405 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4406 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4407 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4408 Summer Go Camp 2013
4409 Milton Keynes 2013
4410 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4411 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4412 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4413 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4414 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4415 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4416 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4417 Kieler Turnier 2013
4418 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4419 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4420 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4421 Charlie Marlow 2013
4422 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4423 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4424 Romanian National Championship 2013
4425 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4426 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4427 Mangalia Open 2013
4428 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4429 Welsh Open 2013
4430 8th Marathon 2013
4431 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4432 Durham 2013
4433 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4434 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4435 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4436 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4437 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4438 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4439 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4440 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4441 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4442 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4443 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4444 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4445 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4446 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4447 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4448 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4449 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4450 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4451 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4452 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4453 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4454 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4455 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4456 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4457 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4458 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4459 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4460 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4461 Arundel 2013
4462 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4463 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4464 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4465 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4466 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4467 Cup of Rivne 2013
4468 Fredericia Open 2013
4469 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4470 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4471 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4472 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4473 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4474 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4475 Scottish Open 2013
4476 Challengers 2013
4477 Apeldoorn 2013
4478 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4479 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4480 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4481 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4483 Championship of Perm 2013
4484 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4485 Kido Cup 2013
4486 Go in Duketown 2013
4487 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4488 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4489 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4490 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4491 Open Lisboa 2013
4492 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4493 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4494 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4495 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4496 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4497 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4498 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4499 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4500 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4501 Swedish Championship 2013
4502 Teden Mladih 2013
4503 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4504 Bracknell 2013
4505 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4506 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4507 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4508 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4509 Amsterdam International 2013
4510 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4511 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4512 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4513 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4514 Young Masters League 2013
4515 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4516 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4517 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4518 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4519 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4520 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4521 Go for Luzern 2013
4522 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4523 Riga Open Go 2013
4524 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4525 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4526 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4527 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4528 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4529 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4530 Martinicup 2013
4531 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4532 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4533 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4534 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4535 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4536 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4537 Danish Championship 2013
4538 Spring tournament 2013
4539 MSU Go Championship-2013
4540 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4541 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4542 Birmingham 2013
4543 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4544 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4545 Oslo Open 2013
4546 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4547 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4548 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4549 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4550 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4551 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4552 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4553 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4554 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4555 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4556 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4557 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4558 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4559 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4560 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4561 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4562 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4563 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4564 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4565 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4566 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4567 Go Open Plzen 2013
4568 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4569 British Open 2013
4570 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4571 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4572 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4573 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4574 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4575 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4576 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4577 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4578 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4579 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4580 Avignon Tournament 2013
4581 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4582 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4583 Go Festival 2013
4584 Passover Tournament 2013
4585 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4586 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4587 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4588 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4589 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4590 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4591 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4592 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4593 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4594 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4595 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4596 Handicap Tournament 2013
4597 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4598 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4599 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4600 Oulun Kevat 2013
4601 rovnodennost 2013
4602 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4603 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4604 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4605 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4606 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4607 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4608 go7ix 2013
4609 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4610 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4611 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4612 British Youth Championship 2013
4613 Paris tournament 2013
4614 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4615 Cup of Tula 2013
4616 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4617 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4618 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4619 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4620 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4621 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4622 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4623 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4624 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4625 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4626 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4627 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4628 Trigantius 2013
4629 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4630 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4631 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4632 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4633 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4634 Fredericia Spring 2013
4635 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4636 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4637 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4638 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4639 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4640 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4641 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4642 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4643 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4644 2013 Confucius Cup
4645 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4646 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4647 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4648 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4649 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4650 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4651 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4652 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4653 Oxford Ladder 2013
4654 Blansko Tournament 2013
4655 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4656 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4657 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4658 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4659 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4660 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4661 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4662 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4663 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4664 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4665 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4666 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4667 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4668 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4669 Vasteras Open 2013
4670 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4671 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4672 Cassovia Cup 2013
4673 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4674 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4675 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4676 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4677 FORAS 2013
4678 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4679 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4680 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4681 Tiger beats Miffy
4682 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4683 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4684 Cheshire Open 2013
4685 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4686 Winner`s sonata 2013
4687 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4688 Haags Toernooi 2013
4689 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4690 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4691 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4692 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4693 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4694 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4695 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4696 Festival Lariks 2013
4697 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4698 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4699 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4700 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4701 Odense Winter 2013
4702 Antony Tournament 2013
4703 Orsay Tournament 2013
4704 National Veteran Championship 2013
4705 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4706 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4707 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4708 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4709 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4710 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4711 Dutch Championship 2013
4712 Maidenhead 2013
4713 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4714 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4715 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4716 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4717 Winter Tournament 2013
4718 Jusandan 2013
4719 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4720 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4721 Wintergo 2012 2013
4722 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4723 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4724 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4725 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4726 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4727 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4728 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4729 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4730 Trys Karaliai 2013
4731 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4732 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4733 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4734 Essen 2013
4735 Decin Tournament 2013
4736 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4737 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4738 Torneo della Befana 2013
4739 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4740 La Carboneria 2013
4741 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4742 London Open 2013
4743 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4744 2013
4745 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4746 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4747 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4748 SM-finaali 2012
4749 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4750 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4751 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4752 GO7 Rapid 2012
4753 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4754 .Three dragons. 2012
4755 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4756 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4757 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4758 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4759 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4760 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4761 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4762 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4763 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4764 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4765 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4766 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4767 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4768 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4769 Championship of Karelia 2012
4770 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4771 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4772 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4773 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4774 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4775 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4776 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4777 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4778 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4779 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4780 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4781 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4782 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4783 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4784 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4785 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4786 David 2012
4787 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4788 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4789 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4790 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4791 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4792 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4793 Go Baron Finals Match
4794 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4795 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4796 38th Serbian championship 2012
4797 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4798 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4799 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4800 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4801 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4802 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4803 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4804 Polish Championship League 2012
4805 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4806 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4807 Coventry 2012
4808 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4809 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4810 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4811 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4812 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4813 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4814 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4815 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4816 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4817 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4818 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4819 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4820 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4821 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4822 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4823 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4824 UCC Open 2012
4825 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4826 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4827 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4828 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4829 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4830 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4831 Three Peaks 2012
4832 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4833 17th November Tournament 2012
4834 Il Gladiatore 2012
4835 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4836 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4837 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4838 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4839 On cherche un traducteur.
4840 Autumn Tournament 2012
4841 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4842 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4843 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4844 Austrian Open 2012
4845 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4846 Odense November 2012
4847 Berlin Go Week 2012
4848 Goeteborg Open 2012
4849 Oulun Syksy 2012
4850 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4851 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4852 Wessex 2012
4853 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4854 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4855 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4856 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4857 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4858 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4859 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4860 Salzburg 2012
4861 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4862 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4863 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4864 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4865 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4866 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4867 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4868 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4869 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4870 Palava Tournament 2012
4871 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4872 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4873 East Midlands 2012
4874 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4875 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4876 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4877 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4878 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4879 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4880 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4881 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4882 Norwegian Championship 2012
4883 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4884 Czech Female Championship 2012
4885 Czech Go Championship 2012
4886 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4887 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4888 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4889 Shodan Trophy 2012
4890 "Crow in a starry sky"
4891 Open Porto 2012
4892 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4893 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4894 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4895 Slovenian Championship 2012
4896 Board Games Festival 2012
4897 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4898 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4899 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4900 ProGO match- sept 2012
4901 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4902 Israeli Championship 2012
4903 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4904 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4905 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4906 Shropshire 2012
4907 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4908 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4909 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4910 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4911 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4912 Swindon 2012
4913 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4914 BGA Title Match 2012
4915 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4916 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4917 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4918 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4919 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4920 Cornish Open 2012
4921 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4922 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4923 Visegrad tour 2012
4924 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4925 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4926 Helsinki Casual 2012
4927 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4928 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4929 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4930 Northern 2012
4931 Campionato italiano 2012
4932 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4933 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4934 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4935 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4936 SM1-karsinta 2012
4937 European Female Championship 2012
4938 European Cup 2012
4939 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4940 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4941 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4942 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4943 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4944 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4945 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4946 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4947 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4948 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4949 Summer Tournament 2012
4950 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4951 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4952 Zurich 2012
4953 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4954 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4955 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4956 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4957 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4958 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4959 Russian Female Championship 2012
4960 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4961 MSO Open 2012
4962 Russian Women Championship
4963 Interview with Andrew Kay
4964 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4965 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4966 French Open Championship 2012
4967 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4968 Taiwanese Go stars
4969 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4970 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4971 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4972 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4973 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4974 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4975 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4976 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4977 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4978 Trickmove of the year!
4979 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4980 Lai Yu-Cheng
4981 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4982 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4983 WMSG 2012 day 3
4984 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4985 WMSG 2012 day 2
4986 WMSG 2012 day 1
4987 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4988 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4989 Interview with Jan Simara
4990 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4991 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4992 Altay Cup 2012
4993 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4994 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4995 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4996 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4997 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4998 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4999 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5000 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5001 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5002 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5003 TurkuGP 2012
5004 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5005 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5006 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5007 Moyo Open 2012
5008 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5009 Oulun Kesa 2012
5010 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5011 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5012 Bergen Open 2012
5013 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5014 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5015 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5016 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5017 Youth Go Camp 2012
5018 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5019 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5020 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5021 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5022 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5023 Russian Team Championship 2012
5024 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5025 Romanian Summer camp
5026 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5027 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5028 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5029 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5030 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5031 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5032 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5033 Freiburg 2012
5034 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5035 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5036 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5037 Milton Keynes 2012
5038 Leksand Open 2012
5039 Welsh Open 2012
5040 Graz 2012
5041 Durham 2012
5042 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5043 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5044 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5045 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5046 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5047 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5048 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5049 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5050 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5051 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5052 Takapotku Open 2012
5053 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5054 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5055 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5056 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5057 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5058 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5059 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5060 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5061 Cup of Rivne 2012
5062 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5063 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5064 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5065 Open Lx 2012
5066 Hungarian GP 2012
5067 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5068 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5069 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5070 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5071 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5072 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5073 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5074 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5075 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5076 Challengers 2012
5077 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5078 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5079 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5080 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5081 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5082 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5083 European Pair Go Championship
5084 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5085 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5086 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5087 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5088 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5089 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5090 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5091 Galway Tournament 2012
5092 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5093 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5094 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5095 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5096 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5097 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5098 Kidocup 2012
5099 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5100 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5101 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5102 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5103 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5104 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5105 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5106 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5107 Swedish Championship 2012
5108 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5109 Turniej Majowy 2012
5110 Scottish Open 2012
5111 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5112 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5113 Bracknell 2012
5114 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5115 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5116 Vetruse Cup 2012
5117 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5118 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5119 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5120 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5121 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5122 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5123 San Marino CON 2012
5124 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5125 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5126 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5127 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5128 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5129 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5130 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5131 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5132 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5133 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5134 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5135 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5136 Tartu Spring 2012
5137 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5138 Candidates 2012
5139 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5140 Britain seeks new leader
5141 Apeldoorn 2012
5142 Danish Championship 2012
5143 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5144 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5145 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5146 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5147 3. Giessener T19 2012
5148 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5149 Young Masters League 2012
5150 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5151 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5152 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5153 Oslo Open 2012
5154 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5155 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5156 Porfirion Cup 2012
5157 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5158 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5159 V.Valek memorial 2012
5160 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5161 British Open 2012
5162 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5163 Martinicup 2012
5164 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5165 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5166 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5167 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5168 Spring Tournament 2012
5169 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5170 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5171 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5172 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5173 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5174 Side Tournament 2012
5175 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5176 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5177 Slovenian open 2012
5178 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5179 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5180 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5181 Passover Tournament 2012
5182 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5183 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5184 2012 Canadian Open
5185 Nordic Championship 2012
5186 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5187 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5188 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5189 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5190 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5191 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5192 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5193 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5194 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5195 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5196 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5197 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5198 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5199 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5200 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5201 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5202 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5203 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5204 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5205 Go Open Plzen 2012
5206 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5207 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5208 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5209 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5210 Arundel 2012
5211 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5212 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5213 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5214 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5215 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5216 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5217 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5218 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5219 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5220 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5221 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5222 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5223 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5224 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5225 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5226 Next tournaments in France
5227 British Youth Championship 2012
5228 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5229 Skye 2012
5230 Ishi Open 2012
5231 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5232 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5233 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5234 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5235 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5236 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5237 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5238 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5239 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5240 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5241 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5242 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5243 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5244 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5245 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5246 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5247 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5248 Trigantius 2012
5249 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5250 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5251 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5252 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5253 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5254 Black Stone 2012
5255 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5256 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5257 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5258 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5259 2012 Confucius Cup
5260 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5261 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5262 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5263 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5264 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5265 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5266 Kido Cup 2012
5267 Poznan Casual 2012
5268 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5269 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5270 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5271 Oxford Ladder 2012
5272 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5273 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5274 World Student Championship 2012
5275 Blansko Tournament 2012
5276 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5277 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5278 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5279 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5280 Nottingham 2012
5281 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5282 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5283 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5284 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5285 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5286 zjAva 2012
5287 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5288 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5289 Oxford 2012
5290 FORAS 2012
5291 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5292 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5293 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5294 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5295 Cheshire Open 2012
5296 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5297 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5298 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5299 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5300 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5301 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5302 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5303 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5304 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5305 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5306 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5307 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5308 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5309 EYGC 2012
5310 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5311 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5312 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5313 Winter`s sonata 2012
5314 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5315 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5316 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5317 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5318 Bydgoszcz 2012
5319 Dutch Championship 2012
5320 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5321 Some news from France
5322 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5323 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5324 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5325 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5326 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5327 Warszawa 2012
5328 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5329 2011 British Small Board Championship
5330 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5331 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5332 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5333 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5334 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5335 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5336 National Veteran Championship 2012
5337 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5338 Essen 2012
5339 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5340 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5341 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5342 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5343 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5344 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5345 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5346 Club Tournament 2012
5347 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5348 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5349 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5350 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5351 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5352 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5353 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5354 Black Stone 1-2012
5355 Trys Karaliai 2012
5356 La Carboneria 2012
5357 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5358 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5359 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5360 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5361 London Open 2011
5362 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5363 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5364 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5365 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5366 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5367 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5368 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5369 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5370 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5371 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5372 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5373 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5374 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5375 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5376 Legends Cadiz 2011
5377 The 2011 Oporto Open
5378 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5379 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5380 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5381 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5382 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5383 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5384 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5385 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5386 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5387 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5388 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5389 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5390 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5391 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5392 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5393 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5394 Arnhem 2011
5395 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5396 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5397 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5398 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5399 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5400 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5401 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5402 17th November Tournament 2011
5403 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5404 Antony Club 2011
5405 Berliner Kranich 2011
5406 German Go Championship 2011
5407 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5408 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5409 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5410 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5411 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5412 Denkstation 2011
5413 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5414 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5415 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5416 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5417 La Carboneria 2011
5418 Coventry 2011
5419 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5420 Go to Innovation 2011
5421 Three Peaks 2011
5422 .Three dragons. 2011
5423 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5424 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5425 Black Stone 11-2011
5426 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5427 Hungarian Open 2011
5428 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5429 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5430 Team championships round 3
5431 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5432 Club Tournament 2011
5433 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5434 Goteborg Open 2011
5435 Styrian Masters 2011
5436 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5437 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5438 Finnish Championship League 2011
5439 Berlin Go-week 2011
5440 East Midlands 2011
5441 Bydgoszcz 2011
5442 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5443 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5444 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5445 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5446 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5447 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5448 Brussels tournament 2011
5449 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5450 Wessex 2011
5451 Championship of Karelia 2011
5452 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5453 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5454 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5455 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5456 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5457 Black Stone 2011
5458 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5459 Balma Tournament 2011
5460 Oulun Syksy 2011
5461 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5462 Norwegian Championship 2011
5463 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5464 Palava Tournament 2011
5465 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5466 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5467 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5468 Copenhagen Open 2011
5469 European Students Championship 2011
5470 Salzburg 2011
5471 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5472 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5473 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5474 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5475 High Noon 2011
5476 Shodan Tournament 2011
5477 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5478 Israeli Championship 2011
5479 clubs under attack
5480 Board games festival 2011
5481 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5482 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5483 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5484 Go commercial
5485 Slovenian Championship 2011
5486 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5487 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5488 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5489 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5490 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5491 Poznan Casual 2011
5492 Shrewsbury 2011
5493 Insei League results: September, 2011
5494 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5495 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5496 EWGC Side Open 2011
5497 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5498 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5499 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5500 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5501 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5502 Autumn Tournament 2011
5503 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5504 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5505 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5506 Linkoeping Open 2011
5507 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5508 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5509 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5510 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5511 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5512 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5513 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5514 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5515 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5516 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5517 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5518 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5519 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5520 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5521 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5522 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5523 Swindon 2011
5524 Helsinki Casual 2011
5525 Pause
5526 2011 British Go Championship
5527 Cornish Open 2011
5528 Northern 2011
5529 XI Torneo di Pisa
5530 Delfts toernooi 2011
5531 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5532 7. WIGO-Turnier
5533 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5534 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5535 French Open Championship 2011
5536 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5537 Brno 2011
5538 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5539 SportAccord European Preliminary
5540 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5541 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5542 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5543 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5544 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5545 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5546 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5547 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5548 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5549 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5550 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5551 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5552 Single, hot and ........
5553 Best Go-video ever
5554 The power of a 9p
5555 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5556 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5557 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5558 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5559 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5560 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5561 EGC and WYGC 2011
5562 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5563 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5564 several recent results 5-2011
5565 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5566 Vetruse Cup 2011
5567 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5568 Galway Open 2011
5569 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5570 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5571 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5572 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5573 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5574 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5575 Danish Championship 2011
5576 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5577 German Championship 2011 qualification
5578 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5579 Go for Luzern 2011
5580 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5581 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5582 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5583 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5584 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5585 Murugandi reviews
5586 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5587 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5588 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5589 Shusaku Cup 2011
5590 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5591 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5592 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5593 March Tournaments
5594 Nottingham 2011
5595 Bonn 2011
5596 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5597 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5598 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5599 several recent results
5600 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5601 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5602 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5603 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5604 Oxford 2011
5605 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5606 Takapotku Open 2011
5607 Weekend Jan 22-23
5608 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5609 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5610 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5611 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5612 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5613 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5614 Wanted: editors and journalists
5615 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5616 Berlin Go-week 2010
5617 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5618 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5619 Championship Weekend
5620 Shrewsbury
5621 September tournaments - A class
5622 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5623 Linkoeping Open 2010
5624 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5625 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5626 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5627 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5628 Helsinki Casual 2010
5629 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5630 Antwerp 2010
5631 Kido Cup 2010
5632 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5633 British Championship Game 1
5634 10th Pisa Tournament
5635 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5636 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5637 Frioul 2010
5638 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5639 French open championship
5640 Iasi Cup 2010
5641 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5642 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5643 Japanese rules...?
5644 The dangers of gambling
5645 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5646 Tesuji of the week
5647 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5648 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5649 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5650 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5651 Big Nick
5652 bad moves
5653 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5654 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5655 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5656 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5657 Funniest remark on KGS today
5658 The Finnish system
5659 did you know...?
5660 after round 3
5661 The Monkey Jump
5662 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5663 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5664 New faces top Pardubice Open
5665 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5666 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5667 Results 18-20 June 2010
5668 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5669 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5670 Some other results from last weekend
5671 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5672 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5673 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5674 Electronic Archive
5675 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5676 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5677 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5678 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5679 Romanian Cup 2010
5680 2010 British Championship
5681 Strasbourg tournament
5682 Swiss Championship 2010
5683 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5684 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5685 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5686 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5687 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5688 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5689 Why Go
5690 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5691 French Youth Championships 2010
5692 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5693 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5694 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5695 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5696 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5697 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5698 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5699 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5700 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5701 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5702 News from Milan, Italy
5703 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5704 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5705 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5706 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5707 Artem strongest student
5708 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5709 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5710 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5711 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5712 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5713 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5714 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5715 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5716 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5717 Novosibirsk Championship
5718 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5719 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5720 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5721 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5722 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5723 Facebook: friends from France first
5724 Some Saturday results
5725 Scottish Championship News
5726 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5727 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5728 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5729 Tampere: many already registred
5730 EGD broke new record
5731 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5732 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5733 Reports from Russia
5734 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5735 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5736 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5737 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5738 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5739 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5740 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5741 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5742 Ali leads KILL-A
5743 Ankara again
5744 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5745 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5746 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5747 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5748 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5749 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5750 Kay wins British Open
5751 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5752 Let my people go
5753 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5754 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5755 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5756 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5757 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5758 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5759 Facebook for feedback
5760 KGS trials new Graphics
5761 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5762 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5763 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5764 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5765 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5766 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5767 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5768 World Pair-go Championship
5769 Fred filmed WMSG
5770 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5771 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5772 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5773 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5774 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5775 Weekend results from all over Europe
5776 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5777 11th Go to Innovation
5778 Many messages on Facebook
5779 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5780 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5781 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5782 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5783 Facebook chasebook
5784 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5785 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5786 Macfadyen Skye High
5787 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5788 Clash in C class
5789 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5790 Terwey tops Castrop
5791 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5792 Bucuresti 179 school
5793 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5794 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5795 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5796 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5797 Bundesliga back to normal
5798 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5799 Belgian Championship, part 1
5800 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5801 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5802 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5803 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5804 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5805 Vit views of vital points
5806 Red roses for favourite friend
5807 Flowers for ladies today
5808 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5809 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5810 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5811 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5812 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5813 Fredda first in KILL-A
5814 Future Champs of Hungary
5815 Chen chopped Dresden
5816 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5817 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5818 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5819 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5820 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5821 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5822 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5823 Berlin is one of several new awards
5824 Three won three in Nottingham
5825 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5826 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5827 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5828 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5829 Record audience expected at KGS
5830 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5831 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5832 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5833 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5834 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5835 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5836 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5837 Cambridge wins British League
5838 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5839 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5840 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5841 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5842 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5843 Quarter of a century at Antony
5844 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5845 Youngest pro ever is female
5846 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5847 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5848 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5849 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5850 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5851 Metta takes Tortellino
5852 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5853 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5854 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5855 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5856 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5857 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5858 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5859 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5860 Go behind bars
5861 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5862 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5863 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5864 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5865 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5866 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5867 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5868 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5869 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5870 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5871 Pal Pandanet Prime
5872 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5873 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5874 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5875 Rengo Song Contest
5876 European Go Congress in Tampere
5877 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5878 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5879 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5880 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5881 Growth of Wintergo
5882 Chinese took over London
5883 Short Summary of Last Week
5884 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5885 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5886 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5887 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5888 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5889 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5890 Book review 3-4: same structure
5891 Book review 3: Kamakura
5892 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5893 X-mas number puzzle
5894 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5895 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5896 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5897 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5898 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5899 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5900 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5901 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5902 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5903 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5904 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5905 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5906 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5907 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5908 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5909 test
5910 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5911 Hungarian League
5912 Sunday December 13 - local results
5913 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5914 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5915 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5916 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5917 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5918 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5919 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5920 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5921 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5922 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5923 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5924 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5925 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5926 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5927 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5928 Secret of our style
5929 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5930 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5931 Oliver Wolf
5932 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5933 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5934 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5935 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5936 Pop Panda of Milano
5937 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5938 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5939 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5940 Mistrz Polski
5941 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5942 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5943 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5944 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5945 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5946 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5947 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5948 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5949 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5950 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5951 New: Life and Death channel
5952 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5953 Need for more reporters
5954 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5955 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5956 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5957 Wintergo will grow
5958 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5959 French Youth Congress
5960 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5961 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5962 Toulouse trashes to title
5963 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5964 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5965 Kido Cup
5966 Kölner Go-Turnier
5967 French GO Open Championship
5968 4 tournaments broadcasted
5969 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5970 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5971 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5972 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5973 FJ strikes again!
5974 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5975 Brabant 2008
5976 Joseki lessons part 2
5977 watch on fullscreen
5978 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5979 VIP-membership auto login
5980 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5981 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5982 Congress Champions 2008
5983 Naruto Reborn
5984 congress news 2008
5985 Naruto at the congress 2008
5986 Monkeys on a rock
5987 European Masters 2008
5988 Start European Go Congress 2008
5989 1000 members
5990 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5991 Tale about cats
5992 The European Masters 2007
5993 Vilach 2007
5994 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg