Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017


Germany The Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier, a class A tournament, played from 01-07-2017 to 02-07-2017 in St. Augustin, Germany, was won by Jonas Welticke 6d (photo), second came Chafiq Bantla 4d and third was Barbara Knauf 3d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 03 July 2017




1 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
2 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
3 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
4 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
5 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
6 Coventry 49-2017
7 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
8 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
9 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
10 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
11 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
12 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
13 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
14 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
15 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
16 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
17 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
18 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
19 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
20 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
21 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
22 Turku Championship 2017
23 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
24 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
25 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
26 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
27 Balma tournament 48-2017
28 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
29 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
30 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
31 Lausanne2017
32 Championship of Belarus 2017
33 Open do Porto 2017
34 Gothenburg Open 2017
35 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
36 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
37 Cork Go Tournament 2017
38 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
39 City Championship 48-2017
40 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
41 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
42 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
43 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
44 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
45 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
46 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
47 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
48 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
49 Go Baron 47-2017
50 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
51 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
52 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
53 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
54 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
55 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
56 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
57 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
58 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
59 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
60 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
61 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
62 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
63 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
64 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
65 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
66 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
67 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
68 British Youth Championship 47-2017
69 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
70 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
71 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
72 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
73 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
74 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
75 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
76 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
77 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
78 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
79 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
80 Finnish Championship League 2017
81 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
82 Cup of Kyiv 2017
83 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
84 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
85 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
86 Torneo di Pisa 2017
87 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
88 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
89 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
90 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
91 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
92 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
93 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
94 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
95 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
96 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
97 Three Peaks 45-2017
98 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
99 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
100 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
101 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
102 Challengers 45-2017
103 Helsinki Casual 2017
104 Hungarian Open 2017
105 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
106 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
107 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
108 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
109 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
110 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
111 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
112 Kutina Open 2017
113 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
114 Wessex 44-2017
115 Fredericia Autumn 2017
116 Norwegian Championship 2017
117 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
118 2017 Brussels tournament
119 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
120 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
121 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
122 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
123 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
124 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
125 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
126 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
127 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
128 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
129 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
130 La Carboneria 44-2017
131 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
132 Kauno GO taure 2017
133 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
134 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
135 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
136 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
137 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
138 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
139 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
140 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
141 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
142 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
143 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
144 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
145 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
146 La Carboneria 42-2017
147 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
148 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
149 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
150 Northern 42-2017
151 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
152 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
153 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
154 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
155 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
156 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
157 Slovenian Championship 2017
158 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
159 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
160 Hobby 2017
161 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
162 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
163 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
164 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
165 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
166 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
167 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
168 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
169 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
170 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
171 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
172 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
173 Go Open Mikulov 2017
174 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
175 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
176 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
177 Autumn sonata 41-2017
178 La Carboneria 40-2017
179 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
180 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
181 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
182 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
183 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
184 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
185 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
186 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
187 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
188 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
189 Bochumer Bambus 2017
190 Swindon 40-2017
191 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
192 BGA Title Match 2017
193 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
194 Cup of Rivne 2017
195 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
196 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
197 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
198 Copenhagen Open 2017
199 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
200 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
201 Sheffield 39-2017
202 SM1-karsinta 2017
203 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
204 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
205 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
206 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
207 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
208 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
209 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
210 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
211 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
212 CMS 170921 38-2017
213 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
214 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
215 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
216 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
217 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
218 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
219 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
220 Far East Tournament 38-2017
221 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
222 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
223 YliGo Cup 2017
224 Cornish Open 37-2017
225 Opening of the Season 37-2017
226 Moscow Cup 37-2017
227 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
228 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
229 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
230 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
231 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
232 Delfts Toernooi 2017
233 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
234 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
235 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
236 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
237 Nostalgija 2017
238 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
239 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
240 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
241 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
242 Moravian Open 2017
243 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
244 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
245 Zomergo 2017
246 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
247 Karelia Cup 35-2017
248 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
249 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
250 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
251 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
252 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
253 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
254 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
255 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
256 ODESA OPEN 2017
257 Stockholm Open 2017
258 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
259 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
260 So-Imba Cup 2017
261 MSO Open 34-2017
262 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
263 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
264 Arundel 33-2017
265 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
266 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
267 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
268 Summer Time 32-2017
269 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
270 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
271 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
272 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
273 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
274 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
275 Nagabiku 31-2017
276 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
277 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
278 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
279 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
280 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
281 Go Camp 2017
282 Belfast 2017
283 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
284 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
285 Summer Time 29-2017
286 Kyiv Summer 2017
287 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
288 16th Moyo Open 2017
289 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
290 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
291 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
292 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
293 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
294 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
295 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
296 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
297 Stuttgart_2017
298 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
299 GGT2017
300 Kylma Kivi 2017
301 Czech Championship 27-2017
302 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
303 La Carboneria 27-2017
304 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
305 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
306 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
307 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
308 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
309 Open Constanta 26-2017
310 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
311 GO Rapid CT 2017
312 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
313 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
314 Welsh Open 26-2017
315 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
316 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
317 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
318 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
319 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
320 Summer Peliken 26-2017
321 SGF 2017
322 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
323 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
324 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
325 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
326 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
327 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
328 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
329 Cup of Russia 25-2017
330 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
331 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
332 Open Lisboa 2017
333 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
334 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
335 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
336 Durham 24-2017
337 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
338 MPRB Sibiu 2017
339 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
340 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
341 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
342 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
343 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
344 La Carboneria 23-2017
345 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
346 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
347 Go in Duketown 23-2017
348 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
349 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
350 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
351 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
352 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
353 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
354 Prepare for Go 23-2017
355 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
356 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
357 Scottish Open 22-2017
358 Challengers 22-2017
359 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
360 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
361 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
362 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
363 Odense May 2017
364 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
365 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
366 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
367 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
368 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
369 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
370 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
371 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
372 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
373 Baltic Cup 21-2017
374 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
375 Il Gladiatore 2017
376 Pisek Open 2017
377 Strasbourg2017
378 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
379 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
380 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
381 Prepare for Go 20-2017
382 Nagabiku 20-2017
383 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
384 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
385 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
386 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
387 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
388 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
389 Croatian Open 2017
390 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
391 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
392 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
393 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
394 Bracknell 20-2017
395 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
396 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
397 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
398 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
399 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
400 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
401 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
402 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
403 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
404 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
405 Galway Go Tournament 2017
406 Danish Championship 2017
407 La Carboneria 20-2017
408 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
409 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
410 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
411 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
412 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
413 Prepare for Go 19-2017
414 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
415 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
416 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
417 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
418 Spartak Cup 19-2017
419 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
420 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
421 Club Tournament 19-2017
422 Pantin Tournament 2017
423 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
424 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
425 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
426 Apeldoorn 2017
427 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
428 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
429 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
430 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
431 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
432 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
433 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
434 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
435 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
436 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
437 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
438 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
439 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
440 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
441 Barlow 18-2017
442 Candidates 18-2017
443 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
444 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
445 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
446 Opening of The Park 17-2017
447 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
448 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
449 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
450 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
451 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
452 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
453 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
454 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
455 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
456 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
457 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
458 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
459 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
460 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
461 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
462 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
463 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
464 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
465 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
466 Martinicup 17-2017
467 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
468 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
469 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
470 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
471 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
472 Nordic Championship 2017
473 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
474 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
475 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
476 British Open 15-2017
477 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
478 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
479 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
480 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
481 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
482 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
483 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
484 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
485 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
486 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
487 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
488 La Carboneria 13-2017
489 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
490 Antwerp 13-2017
491 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
492 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
493 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
494 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
495 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
496 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
497 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
498 Spring Seville 13-2017
499 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
500 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
501 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
502 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
503 45th Nis Open 12-2017
504 South Manchester 12-2017
505 Fredericia Spring 2017
506 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
507 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
508 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
509 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
510 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
511 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
512 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
513 Helsinki Open 2017
514 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
515 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
516 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
517 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
518 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
519 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
520 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
521 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
522 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
523 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
524 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
525 Nikorai do 10-2017
526 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
527 Trigantius 10-2017
528 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
529 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
530 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
531 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
532 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
533 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
534 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
535 Kido Cup 09-2017
536 Nagabiku 09-2017
537 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
538 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
539 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
540 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
541 Trondheim Open 2017
542 Vaesteraas Open 2017
543 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
544 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
545 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
546 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
547 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
548 Haags Toernooi 2017
549 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
550 EYGC 2017, Group U16
551 EYGC 2017, Group U20
552 EYGC 2017, Group U12
553 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
554 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
555 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
556 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
557 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
558 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
559 Sretenjski turnir 2017
560 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
561 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
562 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
563 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
564 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
565 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
566 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
567 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
568 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
569 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
570 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
571 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
572 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
573 La Carboneria 06-2017
574 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
575 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
576 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
577 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
578 FRGo Junior U16 2017
579 FRGo Junior U20 2017
580 FRGo Junior U12 2017
581 Cheshire Open 06-2017
582 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
583 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
584 Rating Tournament 06-2017
585 La Carboneria 05-2017
586 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
587 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
588 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
589 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
590 Dutch Championship 05-2017
591 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
592 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
593 Lariks-17 05-2017
594 Olomouc 2017
595 Odense tournament 05-2017
596 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
597 Winter Tournament 05-2017
598 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
599 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
600 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
601 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
602 New Year Tournament 04-2017
603 Essen 2017
604 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
605 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
607 Maidenhead 04-2017
608 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
609 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
610 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
611 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
612 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
613 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
614 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
615 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
616 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
617 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
618 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
619 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
620 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
621 Trys karaliai 2017
622 Jusandan 2017
623 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
624 La Carboneria 02-2017
625 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
626 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
627 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
628 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
629 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
630 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
631 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
632 London Open 01-2017
633 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
634 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
635 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
636 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
637 New Year Tournament 52-2016
638 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
639 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
640 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
641 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
642 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
643 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
644 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
645 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
646 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
647 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
648 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
649 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
650 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
651 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
652 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
653 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
654 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
655 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
656 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
657 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
658 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
659 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
660 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
661 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
662 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
663 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
664 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
665 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
666 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
667 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
668 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
669 Youth west tournament 50-2016
670 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
671 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
672 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
673 Winter Tournament 50-2016
674 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
675 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
676 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
677 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
678 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
679 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
680 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
681 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
682 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
683 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
684 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
685 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
686 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
687 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
688 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
689 Cork Go Tournament 2016
690 Udine2016
691 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
692 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
693 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
694 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
695 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
696 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
697 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
698 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
699 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
700 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
701 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
702 British Youth Championship 48-2016
703 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
704 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
705 Coventry 48-2016
706 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
707 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
708 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
709 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
710 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
711 Turku Championship 2016
712 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
713 Gothenburg Open 2016
714 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
715 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
716 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
717 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
718 Austrian Open 2016
719 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
720 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
721 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
722 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
723 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
724 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
725 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
726 Go Baron 2016
727 City Championship 47-2016
728 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
729 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
730 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
731 Register now for the Kranich 2016
732 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
733 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
734 Cup of Kyiv 2016
735 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
736 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
737 GO Open Opava 2016
738 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
739 Three Peaks 46-2016
740 Club Tournament 45-2016
741 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
742 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
743 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
744 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
745 Kauno GO taure 2016
746 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
747 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
748 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
749 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
750 Helsinki Casual 2016
751 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
752 Challengers 44-2016
753 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
754 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
755 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
756 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
757 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
758 Norwegian Championship 2016
759 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
760 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
761 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
762 Wessex 44-2016
763 Cordenons2016
764 Mannheimer Aji 2016
765 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
766 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
767 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
768 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
769 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
770 Fredericia Autumn 2016
771 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
772 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
773 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
774 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
775 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
776 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
777 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
778 Hobby 2016
779 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
780 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
781 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
782 Torneo di Pisa 2016
783 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
784 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
785 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
786 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
787 Autumn Sente 43-2016
788 Folka tournament 42-2016
789 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
790 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
791 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
792 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
793 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
794 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
795 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
796 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
797 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
798 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
799 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
800 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
801 SM2-karsinta 2016
802 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
803 Bochumer Bambus 2016
804 Slovenian Championship 2016
805 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
806 Sheffield 41-2016
807 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
808 GO Open Mikulov 2016
809 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
810 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
811 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
812 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
813 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
814 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
815 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
816 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
817 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
818 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
819 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
820 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
821 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
822 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
823 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
824 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
825 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
826 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
827 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
828 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
829 Stockholm Open 2016
830 Club Tournament 40-2016
831 La Carboneria 39-2016
832 report European Students Go Championship 2016
833 Czech Championship 39-2016
834 Copenhagen Open 2016
835 Stuttgart 2016
836 Swindon 39-2016
837 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
838 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
839 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
840 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
841 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
842 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
843 Cup of Rivne 2016
844 Belfast Open 2016
845 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
846 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
847 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
848 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
849 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
850 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
851 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
852 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
853 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
854 Zory 38-2016
855 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
856 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
857 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
858 Cornish Open 37-2016
859 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
860 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
861 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
862 City Day Tournament 37-2016
863 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
864 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
865 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
866 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
867 Delfts Toernooi 2016
868 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
869 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
870 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
871 Northern 36-2016
872 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
873 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
874 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
875 Scottish League 36-2016
876 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
877 Torneo di Este 2016
878 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
879 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
880 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
881 Cup of Perm 36-2016
882 Far East Tournament 36-2016
883 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
884 Moravian Open 35-2016
885 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
886 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
887 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
888 Jaakko Munkki 2016
889 MSO Open 35-2016
890 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
891 Nami Go 35-2016
892 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
893 eGoban Cup 2016
894 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
895 Naisten SM 2016
896 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
897 Zomergo 2016
898 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
899 Odense August 2016
900 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
901 Arundel 34-2016
902 The European Women Go Championship 2016
903 Tallinn 2016
904 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
905 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
906 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
907 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
908 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
909 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
910 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
911 Polish Championship League 33-2016
912 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
913 Scottish League 33-2016
914 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
915 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
916 Kyiv Summer 2016
917 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
918 Kylma Kivi 2016
919 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
920 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
921 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
922 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
923 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
924 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
925 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
926 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
927 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
928 Open de Lisboa 2016
929 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
930 Tampereen Kesae 2016
931 Moletu taure 2016
932 Moletai Rapid 2016
933 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
934 Serbian Cup 2016
935 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
936 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
937 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
938 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
939 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
940 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
941 Go Camp 2016
942 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
943 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
944 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
945 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
946 La Carboneria 27-2016
947 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
948 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
949 Scottish League 27-2016
950 GGT2016
951 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
952 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
953 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
954 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
955 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
956 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
957 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
958 Milton Keynes 26-2016
959 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
960 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
961 Chess grandmasters playing Go
962 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
963 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
964 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
965 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
966 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
967 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
968 Welsh Open 25-2016
969 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
970 Club tournament 25-2016
971 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
972 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
973 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
974 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
975 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
976 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
977 Durham 24-2016
978 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
979 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
980 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
981 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
982 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
983 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
984 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
985 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
986 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
987 Csiki Cup 2016
988 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
989 Scottish Open 22-2016
990 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
991 Challengers 22-2016
992 Odense Summer 2016
993 Semifinala CN 2016
994 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
995 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
996 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
997 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
998 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
999 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1000 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1001 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1002 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1003 Tartu Spring 2016
1004 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1005 Strasbourg2016
1006 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1007 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1008 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1009 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1010 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1011 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1012 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1013 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1014 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1015 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1016 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1017 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1018 Kidocup Main 2016
1019 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1020 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1021 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1022 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1023 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1024 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1025 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1026 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1027 Moletai 2016
1028 Croatia Open 19-2016
1029 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1030 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1031 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1032 Scottish League 19-2016
1033 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1034 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1035 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1036 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1037 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1038 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1039 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1040 La Carboneria 19-2016
1041 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1042 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1043 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1044 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1045 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1046 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1047 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1048 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1049 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1050 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1051 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1052 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1053 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1054 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1055 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1056 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1057 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1058 Candidates 18-2016
1059 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1060 CN Tineret 2016
1061 Club tournament 17-2016
1062 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1063 Danish Championship 2016
1064 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1065 Oslo Open 2016
1066 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1067 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1068 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1069 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1070 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1071 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1072 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1073 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1074 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1075 Ascona 2016
1076 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1077 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1078 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1079 Martinicup 17-2016
1080 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1081 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1082 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1083 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1084 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1085 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1086 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1087 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1088 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1089 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1090 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1091 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1092 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1093 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1094 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1095 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1096 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1097 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1098 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1099 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1100 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1101 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1102 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1103 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1104 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1105 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1106 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1107 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1108 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1109 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1110 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1111 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1112 Good mood 16-2016
1113 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1114 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1115 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1116 Fredericia Spring 2016
1117 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1118 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1119 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1120 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1121 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1122 Apeldoorn 2016
1123 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1124 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1125 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1126 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1127 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1128 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1129 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1130 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1131 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1132 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1133 British Open 14-2016
1134 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1135 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1136 District Groningen 14-2016
1137 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1138 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1139 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1140 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1141 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1142 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1143 Go Festival 13-2016
1144 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1145 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1146 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1147 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1148 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1149 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1150 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1151 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1152 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1153 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1154 Nordic Championships 2016
1155 Club Tournament 12-2016
1156 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1157 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1158 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1159 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1160 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1161 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1162 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1163 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1164 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1165 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1166 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1167 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1168 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1169 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1170 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1171 OPEN IGC 2016
1172 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1173 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1174 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1175 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1176 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1177 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1178 Nikorai do 12-2016
1179 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1180 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1181 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1182 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1183 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1184 Trigantius 11-2016
1185 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1186 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1187 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1188 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1189 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1190 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1191 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1192 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1193 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1194 Skye 10-2016
1195 Dragon Cup 2016
1196 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1197 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1198 La Carboneria 10-2016
1199 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1200 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1201 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1202 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1203 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1204 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1205 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1206 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1207 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1208 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1209 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1210 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1211 Odense Winter 2016
1212 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1213 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1214 Kido Cup 08-2016
1215 Foras 2016
1216 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1217 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1218 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1219 La Carboneria 08-2016
1220 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1221 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1222 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1223 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1224 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1225 La Carboneria 07-2016
1226 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1227 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1228 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1229 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1230 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1231 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1232 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1233 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1234 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1235 Helsinki Open 2016
1236 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1237 Good mood 06-2016
1238 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1239 Haags Toernooi 2016
1240 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1241 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1242 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1243 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1244 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1245 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1246 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1247 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1248 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1249 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1250 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1251 Hana Cup 05-2016
1252 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1253 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1254 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1255 La Carboneria 04-2016
1256 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1257 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1258 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1259 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1260 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1261 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1262 Maidenhead 03-2016
1263 Essen 2016
1264 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1265 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1266 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1267 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1268 Trys karaliai 2016
1269 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1270 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1271 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1272 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1273 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1274 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1275 Jusandan 02-2016
1276 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1277 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1278 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1279 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1280 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1281 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1282 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1283 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1284 London Open 01-2016
1285 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1286 Club tournament 01-2016
1287 Restart of EuroGoTV
1288 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1289 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1290 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1291 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1292 Close to be back online!!
1293 And....will we be back?!!
1294 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1295 Challengers 22-2015
1296 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1297 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1298 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1299 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1300 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1301 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1302 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1303 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1304 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1305 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1306 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1307 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1308 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1309 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1310 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1311 Chinese National Team Championship results
1312 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1313 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1314 Bracknell 21-2015
1315 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1316 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1317 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1318 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1319 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1320 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1321 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1322 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1323 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1324 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1325 Swedish Championships 2015
1326 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1327 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1328 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1329 La Carboneria 20-2015
1330 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1331 XVIII Madrid 2015
1332 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1333 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1334 Chinese National Team Championship
1335 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1336 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1337 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1338 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1339 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1340 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1341 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1342 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1343 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1344 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1345 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1346 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1347 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1348 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1349 GLOBIS Cup and more
1350 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1351 Apeldoorn 2015
1352 Candidates 19-2015
1353 Danish Championship 2015
1354 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1355 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1356 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1357 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1358 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1359 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1360 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1361 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1362 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1363 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1364 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1365 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1366 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1367 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1368 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1369 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1370 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1371 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1372 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1373 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1374 Oslo Open 2015
1375 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1376 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1377 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1378 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1379 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1380 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1381 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1382 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1383 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1384 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1385 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1386 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1387 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1388 Open EPFL 2015
1389 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1390 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1391 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1392 Fredericia Spring 2015
1393 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1394 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1395 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1396 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1397 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1398 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1399 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1400 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1401 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1402 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1403 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1404 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1405 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1406 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1407 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1408 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1409 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1410 Club Tournament 16-2015
1411 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1412 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1413 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1414 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1415 GO Open Plzen 2015
1416 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1417 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1418 Oulun Kevat 2015
1419 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1420 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1421 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1422 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1423 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1424 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1425 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1426 Nordic Championship 2015
1427 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1428 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1429 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1430 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1431 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1432 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1433 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1434 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1435 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1436 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1437 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1438 Go Festival 14-2015
1439 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1440 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1441 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1442 British Open 14-2015
1443 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1444 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1445 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1446 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1447 3la 13-2015
1448 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1449 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1450 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1451 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1452 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1453 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1454 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1455 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1456 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1457 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1458 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1459 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1460 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1461 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1462 Erlangen 2015
1463 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1464 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1465 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1466 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1467 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1468 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1469 Club Tournament 13-2015
1470 GO for Luzern 2015
1471 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1472 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1473 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1474 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1475 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1476 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1477 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1478 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1479 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1480 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1481 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1482 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1483 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1484 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1485 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1486 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1487 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1488 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1489 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1490 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1491 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1492 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1493 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1494 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1495 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1496 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1497 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1498 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1499 Betting on the next move is back!
1500 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1501 La Carboneria 11-2015
1502 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1503 Trigantius 11-2015
1504 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1505 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1506 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1507 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1508 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1509 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1510 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1511 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1512 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1513 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1514 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1515 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1516 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1517 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1518 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1519 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1520 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1521 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1522 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1523 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1524 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1525 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1526 La Carboneria 09-2015
1527 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1528 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1529 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1530 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1531 Kido Cup 09-2015
1532 Club Tournament 09-2015
1533 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1534 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1535 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1536 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1537 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1538 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1539 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1540 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1541 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1542 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1543 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1544 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1545 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1546 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1547 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1548 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1549 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1550 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1551 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1552 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1553 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1554 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1555 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1556 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1557 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1558 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1559 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1560 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1561 Club Tournament 07-2015
1562 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1563 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1564 EGF Academy
1565 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1566 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1567 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1568 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1569 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1570 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1571 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1572 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1573 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1574 NOW LIVE
1575 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1576 Larix-2015
1577 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1578 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1579 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1580 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1581 13th TIS 06-2015
1582 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1583 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1584 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1585 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1586 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1587 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1588 Odense New Year 2015
1589 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1590 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1591 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1592 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1593 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1594 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1595 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1596 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1597 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1598 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1599 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1600 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1601 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1602 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1603 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1604 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1605 Maidenhead 05-2015
1606 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1607 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1608 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1609 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1610 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1611 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1612 New Improved Search Function
1613 Jusandan 2015
1614 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1615 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1616 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1617 Torneo della Befana 2015
1618 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1619 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1620 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1621 2015 Irish championship league
1622 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1623 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1624 Essen 2015
1625 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1626 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1627 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1628 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1629 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1630 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1631 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1632 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1633 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1634 London Open 01-2015
1635 Club tournament 01-2015
1636 2015
1637 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1638 La Carboneria 01-2014
1639 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1640 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1641 New Year tournament 01-2014
1642 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1643 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1644 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1645 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1646 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1647 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1648 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1649 2014 Li Min Cup
1650 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1651 AGOCA League 52-2014
1652 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1653 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1654 La Carboneria 52-2014
1655 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1656 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1657 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1658 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1659 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1660 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1661 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1662 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1663 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1664 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1665 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1666 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1667 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1668 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1669 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1670 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1671 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1672 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1673 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1674 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1675 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1676 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1677 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1678 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1679 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1680 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1681 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1682 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1683 Czech Female Championship 2014
1684 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1685 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1686 Italian Championship 2014
1687 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1688 Paris Meijin A 2014
1689 Paris Meijin B 2014
1690 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1691 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1692 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1693 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1694 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1695 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1696 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1697 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1698 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1699 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1700 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1701 South London: teachers 50-2014
1702 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1703 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1704 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1705 Odense Christmas 2014
1706 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1707 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1708 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1709 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1710 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1711 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1712 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1713 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1714 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1715 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1716 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1717 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1718 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1719 La Carboneria 48-2014
1720 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1721 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1722 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1723 Mangafest 2014
1724 Gothenburg Open 2014
1725 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1726 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1727 Turku Championship 48-2014
1728 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1729 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1730 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1731 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1732 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1733 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1734 Club tournament 47-2014
1735 La Carboneria 47-2014
1736 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1737 Three Peaks 47-2014
1738 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1739 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1740 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1741 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1742 City Championship 47-2014
1743 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1744 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1745 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1746 Salzburg2014
1747 Kauno taure 2014
1748 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1749 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1750 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1751 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1752 Letchworth 46-2014
1753 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1754 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1755 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1756 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1757 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1758 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1759 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1760 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1761 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1762 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1763 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1764 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1765 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1766 Fredericia Open 2014
1767 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1768 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1769 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1770 Wessex 44-2014
1771 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1772 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1773 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1774 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1775 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1776 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1777 Brussels 2014
1778 Oulun Syksy 2014
1779 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1780 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1781 La Carboneria 44-2014
1782 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1783 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1784 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1785 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1786 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1787 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1788 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1789 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1790 Open Porto 2014
1791 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1792 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1793 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1794 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1795 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1796 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1797 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1798 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1799 Tenuki 2014
1800 Slovenian Championship 2014
1801 Club Tournament 42-2014
1802 BGA Title Match 2014
1803 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1804 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1805 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1806 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1807 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1808 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1809 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1810 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1811 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1812 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1813 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1814 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1815 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1816 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1817 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1818 European Student Go Championship 2014
1819 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1820 Helsinki Casual 2014
1821 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1822 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1823 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1824 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1825 Club Tournament 41-2014
1826 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1827 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1828 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1829 Man v Machine
1830 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1831 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1832 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1833 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1834 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1835 Swindon 40-2014
1836 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1837 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1838 Cup of Rivne 2014
1839 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1840 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1841 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1842 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1843 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1844 Zurich Tournament 2014
1845 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1846 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1847 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1848 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1849 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1850 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1851 Shropshire 39-2014
1852 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1853 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1854 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1855 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1856 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1857 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1858 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1859 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1860 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1861 Cornish Open 38-2014
1862 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1863 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1864 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1865 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1866 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1867 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1868 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1869 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1870 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1871 Northern 37-2014
1872 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1873 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1874 City Day 37-2014
1875 Odense Harvest 2014
1876 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1877 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1878 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1879 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1880 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1881 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1882 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1883 International Go Cup 37-2014
1884 Mangalia open 36-2014
1885 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1886 EZERAI 2014
1887 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1888 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1889 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1890 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1891 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1892 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1893 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1894 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1895 Belfast 2014
1896 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1897 MSO Open 35-2014
1898 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1899 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1900 Stockholm Open 2014
1901 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1902 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1903 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1904 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1905 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1906 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1907 Zomergo_2014
1908 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1909 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1910 2014 August Tournament
1911 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1912 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1913 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1914 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1915 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1916 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1917 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1918 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1919 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1920 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1921 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1922 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1923 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1924 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1925 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1926 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1927 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1928 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1929 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1930 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1931 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1932 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1933 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1934 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1935 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1936 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1937 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1938 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1939 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1940 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1941 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1942 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1943 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1944 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1945 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1946 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1947 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1948 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1949 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1950 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1951 Part 2
1952 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1953 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1954 2014 July Tournament
1955 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1956 Croatian open go championship 2014
1957 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1958 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1959 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1960 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1961 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1962 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1963 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1964 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1965 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1966 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1967 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1968 CPT2014Amstelveen
1969 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1970 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1971 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1972 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1973 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1974 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1975 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1976 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1977 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1978 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1979 Czech Championship 27-2014
1980 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1981 IGA Correspondence Championship
1982 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1983 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1984 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1985 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1986 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1987 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1988 Club Tournament 26-2014
1989 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1990 Welsh Open 26-2014
1991 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1992 EWGC 2014
1993 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1994 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1995 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1996 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1997 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1998 Vienna 2014
1999 Durham 25-2014
2000 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2001 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2002 Iron Man 2014
2003 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2004 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2005 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2006 Club Tournament 24-2014
2007 Open Lisboa 2014
2008 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2009 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2010 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2011 Kidocup 2014-Main
2012 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2013 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2014 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2015 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2016 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2017 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2018 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2019 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2020 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2021 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2022 Swedish Championship 2014
2023 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2024 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2025 Club Tournament 23-2014
2026 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2027 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2028 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2029 Victory Cup 23-2014
2030 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2031 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2032 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2033 Scottish Open 22-2014
2034 Challengers 22-2014
2035 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2036 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2037 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2038 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2039 Apeldoorn 2014
2040 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2041 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2042 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2043 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2044 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2045 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2046 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2047 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2048 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2049 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2050 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2051 La Carboneria 21-2014
2052 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2053 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2054 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2055 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2056 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2057 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2058 Freiburg 2014
2059 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2060 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2061 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2062 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2063 Open IGC 2014
2064 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2065 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2066 Danish Championship 2014
2067 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2068 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2069 XVII Madrid 2014
2070 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2071 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2072 Bracknell 20-2014
2073 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2074 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2075 Oslo Open 2014
2076 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2077 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2078 La Carboneria 19-2014
2079 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2080 Candidates 19-2014
2081 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2082 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2083 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2084 Go for Luzern 2014
2085 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2086 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2087 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2088 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2089 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2090 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2091 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2092 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2093 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2094 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2095 Club Tournament 18-2014
2096 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2097 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2098 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2099 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2100 Martinicup 17-2014
2101 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2102 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2103 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2104 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2105 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2106 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2107 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2108 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2109 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2110 Nordic Championship 2014
2111 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2112 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2113 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2114 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2115 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2116 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2117 Tournaments coming up
2118 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2119 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2120 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2121 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2122 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2123 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2124 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2125 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2126 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2127 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2128 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2129 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2130 Tula Cup 15-2014
2131 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2132 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2133 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2134 Antwerpen 2014
2135 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2136 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2137 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2138 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2139 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2140 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2141 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2142 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2143 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2144 La Carboneria 15-2014
2145 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2146 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2147 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2148 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2149 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2150 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2151 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2152 Birmingham 14-2014
2153 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2154 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2155 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2156 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2157 La Carboneria 13-2014
2158 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2159 Kani6 2014
2160 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2161 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2162 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2163 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2164 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2165 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2166 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2167 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2168 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2169 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2170 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2171 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2172 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2173 Skye 12-2014
2174 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2175 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2176 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2177 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2178 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2179 Vasteras Open 2014
2180 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2181 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2182 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2183 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2184 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2185 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2186 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2187 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2188 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2189 Trigantius 11-2014
2190 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2191 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2192 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2193 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2194 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2195 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2196 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2197 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2198 Go Festival 10-2014
2199 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2200 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2201 British Open 10-2014
2202 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2203 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2204 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2205 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2206 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2207 La Carboneria 09-2014
2208 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2209 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2210 Kido Cup 09-2014
2211 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2212 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2213 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2214 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2215 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2216 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2217 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2218 La Carboneria 08-2014
2219 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2220 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2221 2014 Confucius Cup
2222 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2223 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2224 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2225 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2226 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2227 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2228 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2229 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2230 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2231 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2232 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2233 Haags Toernooi 2014
2234 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2235 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2236 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2237 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2238 12th TIS 07-2014
2239 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2240 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2241 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2242 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2243 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2244 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2245 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2246 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2247 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2248 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2249 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2250 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2251 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2252 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2253 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2254 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2255 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2256 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2257 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2258 Odense Winter 05-2014
2259 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2260 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2261 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2262 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2263 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2264 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2265 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2266 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2267 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2268 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2269 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2270 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2271 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2272 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2273 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2274 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2275 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2276 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2277 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2278 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2279 La Carboneria 04-2014
2280 Trys Karaliai 2014
2281 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2282 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2283 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2284 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2285 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2286 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2287 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2288 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2289 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2290 Maidenhead 04-2014
2291 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2292 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2293 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2294 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2295 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2296 Torneo Befana 2014
2297 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2298 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2299 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2300 British Open Now Open to All
2301 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2302 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2303 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2304 London Open 01-2014
2305 Takapotku Open 2014
2306 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2307 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2308 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2309 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2310 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2311 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2312 Club tournament 01-2014
2313 British Open Not So Open
2314 Udine2013
2315 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2316 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2317 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2318 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2319 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2320 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2321 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2322 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2323 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2324 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2325 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2326 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2327 La Carboneria 52-2013
2328 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2329 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2330 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2331 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2332 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2333 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2334 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2335 Odense Christmas 2013
2336 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2337 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2338 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2339 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2340 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2341 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2342 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2343 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2344 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2345 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2346 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2347 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2348 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2349 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2350 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2351 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2352 2013 South London double kyu
2353 2013 South London mid kyu
2354 2013 South London top kyu
2355 2013 South London teachers tournament
2356 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2357 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2358 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2359 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2360 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2361 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2362 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2363 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2364 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2365 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2366
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2367 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2368 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2369 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2370 Coventry 49-2013
2371 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2372 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2373 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2374 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2375 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2376 BGA Title Match 2013
2377 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2378 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2379 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2380 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2381 week 48 live TV events
2382 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2383 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2384 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2385 La Carboneria 48-2013
2386 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2387 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2388 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2389 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2390 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2391 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2392 week 47 2013 live TV events
2393 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2394 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2395 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2396 City Championship 47-2013
2397 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2398 Three Peaks 47-2013
2399 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2400 Gladiatore 2013
2401 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2402 League of Legends
2403 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2404 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2405 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2406 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2407 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2408 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2409 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2410 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2411 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2412 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2413 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2414 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2415 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2416 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2417 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2418 Study Tournament 46-2013
2419 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2420 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2421 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2422 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2423 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2424 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2425 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2426 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2427 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2428 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2429 European Go Student Championship 2013
2430 Gothenburg Open 2013
2431 Helsinki Casual 2013
2432 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2433 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2434 Open Porto 2013
2435 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2436 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2437 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2438 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2439 La Carboneria 44-2013
2440 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2441 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2442 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2443 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2444 Wessex 44-2013
2445 Belfast Open 2013
2446 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2447 Austrian Open 2013
2448 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2449 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2450 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2451 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2452 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2453 Tenuki 2013
2454 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2455 Slovenian Championship 2013
2456 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2457 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2458 Norwegian Championship 2013
2459 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2460 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2461 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2462 Mikulov Open 2013
2463 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2464 Indis 2013
2465 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2466 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2467 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2468 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2469 East Midlands 2013
2470 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2471 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2472 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2473 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2474 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2475 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2476 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2477 Czech Championship 2013
2478 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2479 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2480 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2481 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2482 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2483 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2484 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2485 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2486 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2487 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2488 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2489 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2490 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2491 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2492 Oulun Syksy 2013
2493 Board Games Festival 2013
2494 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2495 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2496 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2497 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2498 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2499 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2500 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2501 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2502 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2503 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2504 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2505 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2506 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2507 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2508 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2509 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2510 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2511 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2512 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2513 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2514 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2515 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2516 Cup of Perm 2013
2517 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2518 Shropshire 2013
2519 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2520 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2521 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2522 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2523 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2524 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2525 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2526 SM1-karsinta 2013
2527 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2528 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2529 Nuorten SM 2013
2530 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2531 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2532 City Day Tornament 2013
2533 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2534 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2535 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2536 Cornish Open 2013
2537 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2538 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2539 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2540 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2541 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2542 Russian Female Championship 2013
2543 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2544 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2545 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2546 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2547 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2548 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2549 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2550 Brno Tournament 2013
2551 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2552 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2553 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2554 Northern 2013
2555 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2556 Summer Tournament 2013
2557 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2558 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2559 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2560 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2561 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2562 MSO Open 2013
2563 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2564 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2565 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2566 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2567 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2568 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2569 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2570 Odense August 2013
2571 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2572 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2573 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2574 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2575 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2576 Pogo Open 2013
2577 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2578 World Youth Championship 2013
2579 Vladimir Open 2013
2580 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2581 Stockholm Open 2013
2582 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2583 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2584 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2585 Odesa Golden 2013
2586 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2587 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2588 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2589 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2590 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2591 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2592 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2593 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2594 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2595 Leksand Open 2013
2596 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2597 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2598 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2599 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2600 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2601 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2602 Samsung Cup 2013
2603 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2604 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2605 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2606 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2607 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2608 District Groningen 2013
2609 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2610 Moyo Open 2013
2611 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2612 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2613 Russian Team Championship 2013
2614 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2615 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2616 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2617 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2618 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2619 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2620 Summer Go Camp 2013
2621 Milton Keynes 2013
2622 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2623 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2624 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2625 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2626 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2627 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2628 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2629 Kieler Turnier 2013
2630 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2631 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2632 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2633 Charlie Marlow 2013
2634 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2635 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2636 Romanian National Championship 2013
2637 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2638 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2639 Mangalia Open 2013
2640 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2641 Welsh Open 2013
2642 8th Marathon 2013
2643 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2644 Durham 2013
2645 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2646 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2647 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2648 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2649 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2650 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2651 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2652 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2653 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2654 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2655 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2656 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2657 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2658 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2659 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2660 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2661 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2662 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2663 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2664 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2665 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2666 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2667 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2668 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2669 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2670 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2671 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2672 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2673 Arundel 2013
2674 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2675 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2676 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2677 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2678 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2679 Cup of Rivne 2013
2680 Fredericia Open 2013
2681 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2682 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2683 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2684 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2685 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2686 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2687 Scottish Open 2013
2688 Challengers 2013
2689 Apeldoorn 2013
2690 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2691 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2692 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2693 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2694 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2695 Championship of Perm 2013
2696 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2697 Kido Cup 2013
2698 Go in Duketown 2013
2699 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2700 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2701 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2702 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2703 Open Lisboa 2013
2704 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2705 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2706 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2707 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2708 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2709 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2710 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2711 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2712 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2713 Swedish Championship 2013
2714 Teden Mladih 2013
2715 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2716 Bracknell 2013
2717 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2718 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2719 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2720 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2721 Amsterdam International 2013
2722 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2723 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2724 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2725 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2726 Young Masters League 2013
2727 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2728 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2729 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2730 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2731 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2732 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2733 Go for Luzern 2013
2734 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2735 Riga Open Go 2013
2736 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2737 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2738 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2739 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2740 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2741 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2742 Martinicup 2013
2743 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2744 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2745 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2746 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2747 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2748 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2749 Danish Championship 2013
2750 Spring tournament 2013
2751 MSU Go Championship-2013
2752 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2753 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2754 Birmingham 2013
2755 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2756 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2757 Oslo Open 2013
2758 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2759 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2760 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2761 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2762 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2763 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2764 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2765 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2766 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2767 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2768 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2769 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2770 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2771 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2772 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2773 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2774 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2775 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2776 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2777 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2778 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2779 Go Open Plzen 2013
2780 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2781 British Open 2013
2782 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2783 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2784 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2785 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2786 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2787 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2788 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2789 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2790 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2791 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2792 Avignon Tournament 2013
2793 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2794 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2795 Go Festival 2013
2796 Passover Tournament 2013
2797 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2798 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2799 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2800 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2801 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2802 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2803 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2804 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2805 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2806 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2807 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2808 Handicap Tournament 2013
2809 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2810 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2811 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2812 Oulun Kevat 2013
2813 rovnodennost 2013
2814 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2815 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2816 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2817 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2818 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2819 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2820 go7ix 2013
2821 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2822 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2823 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2824 British Youth Championship 2013
2825 Paris tournament 2013
2826 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2827 Cup of Tula 2013
2828 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2829 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2830 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2831 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2832 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2833 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2834 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2835 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2836 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2837 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2838 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2839 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2840 Trigantius 2013
2841 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2842 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2843 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2844 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2845 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2846 Fredericia Spring 2013
2847 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2848 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2849 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2850 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2851 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2852 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2853 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2854 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2855 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2856 2013 Confucius Cup
2857 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2858 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2859 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2860 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2861 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2862 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2863 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2864 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2865 Oxford Ladder 2013
2866 Blansko Tournament 2013
2867 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2868 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2869 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2870 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2871 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2872 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2873 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2874 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2875 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2876 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2877 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2878 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2879 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2880 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2881 Vasteras Open 2013
2882 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2883 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2884 Cassovia Cup 2013
2885 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2886 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2887 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2888 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2889 FORAS 2013
2890 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2891 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2892 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2893 Tiger beats Miffy
2894 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2895 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2896 Cheshire Open 2013
2897 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2898 Winner`s sonata 2013
2899 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2900 Haags Toernooi 2013
2901 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2902 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2903 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2904 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2905 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2906 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2907 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2908 Festival Lariks 2013
2909 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2910 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2911 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2912 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2913 Odense Winter 2013
2914 Antony Tournament 2013
2915 Orsay Tournament 2013
2916 National Veteran Championship 2013
2917 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2918 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2919 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2920 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2921 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2922 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2923 Dutch Championship 2013
2924 Maidenhead 2013
2925 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2926 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2927 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2928 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2929 Winter Tournament 2013
2930 Jusandan 2013
2931 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2932 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2933 Wintergo 2012 2013
2934 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2935 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2936 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2937 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2938 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2939 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2940 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2941 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2942 Trys Karaliai 2013
2943 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2944 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2945 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2946 Essen 2013
2947 Decin Tournament 2013
2948 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2949 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2950 Torneo della Befana 2013
2951 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2952 La Carboneria 2013
2953 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2954 London Open 2013
2955 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2956 2013
2957 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2958 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2959 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2960 SM-finaali 2012
2961 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2962 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2963 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2964 GO7 Rapid 2012
2965 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2966 .Three dragons. 2012
2967 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2968 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2969 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2970 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2971 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2972 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2973 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2974 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2975 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2976 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2977 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2978 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2979 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2980 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2981 Championship of Karelia 2012
2982 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2983 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2984 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2985 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2986 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2987 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2988 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2989 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2990 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2991 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2992 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2993 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2994 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2995 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2996 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2997 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2998 David 2012
2999 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3000 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3001 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3002 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3003 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3004 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3005 Go Baron Finals Match
3006 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3007 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3008 38th Serbian championship 2012
3009 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3010 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3011 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3012 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3013 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3014 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3015 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3016 Polish Championship League 2012
3017 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3018 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3019 Coventry 2012
3020 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3021 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3022 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3023 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3024 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3025 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3026 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3027 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3028 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3029 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3030 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3031 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3032 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3033 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3034 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3035 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3036 UCC Open 2012
3037 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3038 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3039 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3040 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3041 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3042 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3043 Three Peaks 2012
3044 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3045 17th November Tournament 2012
3046 Il Gladiatore 2012
3047 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3048 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3049 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3050 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3051 On cherche un traducteur.
3052 Autumn Tournament 2012
3053 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3054 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3055 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3056 Austrian Open 2012
3057 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3058 Odense November 2012
3059 Berlin Go Week 2012
3060 Goeteborg Open 2012
3061 Oulun Syksy 2012
3062 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3063 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3064 Wessex 2012
3065 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3066 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3067 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3068 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3069 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3070 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3071 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3072 Salzburg 2012
3073 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3074 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3075 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3076 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3077 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3078 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3079 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3080 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3081 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3082 Palava Tournament 2012
3083 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3084 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3085 East Midlands 2012
3086 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3087 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3088 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3089 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3090 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3091 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3092 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3093 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3094 Norwegian Championship 2012
3095 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3096 Czech Female Championship 2012
3097 Czech Go Championship 2012
3098 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3099 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3100 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3101 Shodan Trophy 2012
3102 "Crow in a starry sky"
3103 Open Porto 2012
3104 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3105 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3106 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3107 Slovenian Championship 2012
3108 Board Games Festival 2012
3109 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3110 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3111 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3112 ProGO match- sept 2012
3113 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3114 Israeli Championship 2012
3115 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3116 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3117 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3118 Shropshire 2012
3119 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3120 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3121 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3122 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3123 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3124 Swindon 2012
3125 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3126 BGA Title Match 2012
3127 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3128 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3129 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3130 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3131 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3132 Cornish Open 2012
3133 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3134 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3135 Visegrad tour 2012
3136 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3137 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3138 Helsinki Casual 2012
3139 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3140 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3141 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3142 Northern 2012
3143 Campionato italiano 2012
3144 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3145 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3146 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3147 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3148 SM1-karsinta 2012
3149 European Female Championship 2012
3150 European Cup 2012
3151 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3152 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3153 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3154 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3155 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3156 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3157 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3158 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3159 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3160 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3161 Summer Tournament 2012
3162 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3163 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3164 Zurich 2012
3165 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3166 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3167 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3168 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3169 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3170 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3171 Russian Female Championship 2012
3172 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3173 MSO Open 2012
3174 Russian Women Championship
3175 Interview with Andrew Kay
3176 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3177 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3178 French Open Championship 2012
3179 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3180 Taiwanese Go stars
3181 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3182 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3183 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3184 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3185 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3186 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3187 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3188 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3189 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3190 Trickmove of the year!
3191 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3192 Lai Yu-Cheng
3193 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3194 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3195 WMSG 2012 day 3
3196 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3197 WMSG 2012 day 2
3198 WMSG 2012 day 1
3199 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3200 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3201 Interview with Jan Simara
3202 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3203 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3204 Altay Cup 2012
3205 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3206 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3207 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3208 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3209 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3210 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3211 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3212 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3213 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3214 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3215 TurkuGP 2012
3216 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3217 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3218 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3219 Moyo Open 2012
3220 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3221 Oulun Kesa 2012
3222 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3223 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3224 Bergen Open 2012
3225 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3226 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3227 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3228 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3229 Youth Go Camp 2012
3230 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3231 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3232 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3233 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3234 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3235 Russian Team Championship 2012
3236 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3237 Romanian Summer camp
3238 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3239 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3240 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3241 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3242 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3243 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3244 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3245 Freiburg 2012
3246 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3247 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3248 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3249 Milton Keynes 2012
3250 Leksand Open 2012
3251 Welsh Open 2012
3252 Graz 2012
3253 Durham 2012
3254 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3255 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3256 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3257 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3258 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3259 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3260 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3261 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3262 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3263 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3264 Takapotku Open 2012
3265 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3266 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3267 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3268 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3269 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3270 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3271 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3272 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3273 Cup of Rivne 2012
3274 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3275 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3276 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3277 Open Lx 2012
3278 Hungarian GP 2012
3279 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3280 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3281 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3282 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3283 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3284 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3285 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3286 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3287 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3288 Challengers 2012
3289 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3290 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3291 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3292 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3293 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3294 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3295 European Pair Go Championship
3296 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3297 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3298 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3299 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3300 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3301 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3302 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3303 Galway Tournament 2012
3304 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3305 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3306 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3307 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3308 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3309 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3310 Kidocup 2012
3311 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3312 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3313 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3314 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3315 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3316 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3317 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3318 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3319 Swedish Championship 2012
3320 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3321 Turniej Majowy 2012
3322 Scottish Open 2012
3323 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3324 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3325 Bracknell 2012
3326 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3327 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3328 Vetruse Cup 2012
3329 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3330 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3331 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3332 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3333 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3334 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3335 San Marino CON 2012
3336 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3337 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3338 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3339 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3340 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3341 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3342 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3343 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3344 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3345 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3346 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3347 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3348 Tartu Spring 2012
3349 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3350 Candidates 2012
3351 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3352 Britain seeks new leader
3353 Apeldoorn 2012
3354 Danish Championship 2012
3355 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3356 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3357 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3358 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3359 3. Giessener T19 2012
3360 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3361 Young Masters League 2012
3362 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3363 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3364 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3365 Oslo Open 2012
3366 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3367 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3368 Porfirion Cup 2012
3369 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3370 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3371 V.Valek memorial 2012
3372 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3373 British Open 2012
3374 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3375 Martinicup 2012
3376 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3377 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3378 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3379 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3380 Spring Tournament 2012
3381 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3382 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3383 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3384 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3385 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3386 Side Tournament 2012
3387 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3388 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3389 Slovenian open 2012
3390 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3391 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3392 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3393 Passover Tournament 2012
3394 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3395 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3396 2012 Canadian Open
3397 Nordic Championship 2012
3398 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3399 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3400 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3401 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3402 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3403 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3404 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3405 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3406 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3407 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3408 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3409 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3410 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3411 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3412 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3413 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3414 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3415 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3416 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3417 Go Open Plzen 2012
3418 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3419 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3420 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3421 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3422 Arundel 2012
3423 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3424 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3425 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3426 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3427 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3428 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3429 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3430 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3431 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3432 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3433 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3434 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3435 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3436 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3437 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3438 Next tournaments in France
3439 British Youth Championship 2012
3440 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3441 Skye 2012
3442 Ishi Open 2012
3443 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3444 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3445 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3446 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3447 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3448 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3449 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3450 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3451 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3452 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3453 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3454 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3455 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3456 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3457 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3458 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3459 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3460 Trigantius 2012
3461 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3462 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3463 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3464 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3465 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3466 Black Stone 2012
3467 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3468 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3469 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3470 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3471 2012 Confucius Cup
3472 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3473 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3474 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3475 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3476 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3477 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3478 Kido Cup 2012
3479 Poznan Casual 2012
3480 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3481 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3482 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3483 Oxford Ladder 2012
3484 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3485 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3486 World Student Championship 2012
3487 Blansko Tournament 2012
3488 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3489 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3490 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3491 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3492 Nottingham 2012
3493 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3494 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3495 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3496 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3497 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3498 zjAva 2012
3499 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3500 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3501 Oxford 2012
3502 FORAS 2012
3503 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3504 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3505 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3506 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3507 Cheshire Open 2012
3508 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3509 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3510 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3511 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3512 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3513 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3514 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3515 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3516 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3517 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3518 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3519 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3520 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3521 EYGC 2012
3522 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3523 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3524 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3525 Winter`s sonata 2012
3526 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3527 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3528 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3529 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3530 Bydgoszcz 2012
3531 Dutch Championship 2012
3532 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3533 Some news from France
3534 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3535 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3536 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3537 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3538 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3539 Warszawa 2012
3540 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3541 2011 British Small Board Championship
3542 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3543 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3544 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3545 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3546 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3547 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3548 National Veteran Championship 2012
3549 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3550 Essen 2012
3551 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3552 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3553 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3554 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3555 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3556 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3557 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3558 Club Tournament 2012
3559 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3560 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3561 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3562 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3563 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3564 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3565 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3566 Black Stone 1-2012
3567 Trys Karaliai 2012
3568 La Carboneria 2012
3569 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3570 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3571 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3572 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3573 London Open 2011
3574 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3575 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3576 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3577 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3578 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3579 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3580 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3581 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3582 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3583 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3584 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3585 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3586 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3587 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3588 Legends Cadiz 2011
3589 The 2011 Oporto Open
3590 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3591 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3592 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3593 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3594 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3595 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3596 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3597 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3598 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3599 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3600 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3601 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3602 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3603 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3604 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3605 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3606 Arnhem 2011
3607 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3608 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3609 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3610 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3611 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3612 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3613 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3614 17th November Tournament 2011
3615 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3616 Antony Club 2011
3617 Berliner Kranich 2011
3618 German Go Championship 2011
3619 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3620 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3621 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3622 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3623 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3624 Denkstation 2011
3625 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3626 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3627 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3628 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3629 La Carboneria 2011
3630 Coventry 2011
3631 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3632 Go to Innovation 2011
3633 Three Peaks 2011
3634 .Three dragons. 2011
3635 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3636 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3637 Black Stone 11-2011
3638 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3639 Hungarian Open 2011
3640 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3641 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3642 Team championships round 3
3643 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3644 Club Tournament 2011
3645 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3646 Goteborg Open 2011
3647 Styrian Masters 2011
3648 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3649 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3650 Finnish Championship League 2011
3651 Berlin Go-week 2011
3652 East Midlands 2011
3653 Bydgoszcz 2011
3654 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3655 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3656 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3657 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3658 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3659 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3660 Brussels tournament 2011
3661 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3662 Wessex 2011
3663 Championship of Karelia 2011
3664 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3665 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3666 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3667 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3668 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3669 Black Stone 2011
3670 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3671 Balma Tournament 2011
3672 Oulun Syksy 2011
3673 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3674 Norwegian Championship 2011
3675 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3676 Palava Tournament 2011
3677 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3678 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3679 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3680 Copenhagen Open 2011
3681 European Students Championship 2011
3682 Salzburg 2011
3683 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3684 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3685 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3686 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3687 High Noon 2011
3688 Shodan Tournament 2011
3689 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3690 Israeli Championship 2011
3691 clubs under attack
3692 Board games festival 2011
3693 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3694 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3695 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3696 Go commercial
3697 Slovenian Championship 2011
3698 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3699 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3700 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3701 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3702 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3703 Poznan Casual 2011
3704 Shrewsbury 2011
3705 Insei League results: September, 2011
3706 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3707 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3708 EWGC Side Open 2011
3709 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3710 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3711 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3712 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3713 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3714 Autumn Tournament 2011
3715 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3716 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3717 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3718 Linkoeping Open 2011
3719 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3720 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3721 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3722 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3723 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3724 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3725 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3726 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3727 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3728 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3729 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3730 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3731 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3732 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3733 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3734 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3735 Swindon 2011
3736 Helsinki Casual 2011
3737 Pause
3738 2011 British Go Championship
3739 Cornish Open 2011
3740 Northern 2011
3741 XI Torneo di Pisa
3742 Delfts toernooi 2011
3743 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3744 7. WIGO-Turnier
3745 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3746 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3747 French Open Championship 2011
3748 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3749 Brno 2011
3750 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3751 SportAccord European Preliminary
3752 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3753 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3754 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3755 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3756 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3757 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3758 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3759 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3760 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3761 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3762 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3763 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3764 Single, hot and ........
3765 Best Go-video ever
3766 The power of a 9p
3767 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3768 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3769 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3770 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3771 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3772 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3773 EGC and WYGC 2011
3774 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3775 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3776 several recent results 5-2011
3777 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3778 Vetruse Cup 2011
3779 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3780 Galway Open 2011
3781 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3782 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3783 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3784 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3785 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3786 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3787 Danish Championship 2011
3788 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3789 German Championship 2011 qualification
3790 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3791 Go for Luzern 2011
3792 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3793 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3794 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3795 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3796 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3797 Murugandi reviews
3798 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3799 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3800 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3801 Shusaku Cup 2011
3802 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3803 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3804 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3805 March Tournaments
3806 Nottingham 2011
3807 Bonn 2011
3808 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3809 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3810 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3811 several recent results
3812 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3813 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3814 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3815 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3816 Oxford 2011
3817 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3818 Takapotku Open 2011
3819 Weekend Jan 22-23
3820 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3821 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3822 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3823 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3824 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3825 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3826 Wanted: editors and journalists
3827 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3828 Berlin Go-week 2010
3829 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3830 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3831 Championship Weekend
3832 Shrewsbury
3833 September tournaments - A class
3834 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3835 Linkoeping Open 2010
3836 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3837 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3838 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3839 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3840 Helsinki Casual 2010
3841 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3842 Antwerp 2010
3843 Kido Cup 2010
3844 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3845 British Championship Game 1
3846 10th Pisa Tournament
3847 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3848 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3849 Frioul 2010
3850 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3851 French open championship
3852 Iasi Cup 2010
3853 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3854 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3855 Japanese rules...?
3856 The dangers of gambling
3857 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3858 Tesuji of the week
3859 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3860 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3861 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3862 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3863 Big Nick
3864 bad moves
3865 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3866 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3867 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3868 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3869 Funniest remark on KGS today
3870 The Finnish system
3871 did you know...?
3872 after round 3
3873 The Monkey Jump
3874 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3875 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3876 New faces top Pardubice Open
3877 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3878 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3879 Results 18-20 June 2010
3880 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3881 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3882 Some other results from last weekend
3883 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3884 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3885 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3886 Electronic Archive
3887 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3888 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3889 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3890 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3891 Romanian Cup 2010
3892 2010 British Championship
3893 Strasbourg tournament
3894 Swiss Championship 2010
3895 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3896 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3897 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3898 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3899 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3900 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3901 Why Go
3902 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3903 French Youth Championships 2010
3904 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3905 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3906 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3907 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3908 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3909 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3910 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3911 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3912 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3913 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3914 News from Milan, Italy
3915 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3916 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3917 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3918 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3919 Artem strongest student
3920 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3921 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3922 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3923 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3924 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3925 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3926 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3927 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3928 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3929 Novosibirsk Championship
3930 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3931 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3932 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3933 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3934 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3935 Facebook: friends from France first
3936 Some Saturday results
3937 Scottish Championship News
3938 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3939 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3940 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3941 Tampere: many already registred
3942 EGD broke new record
3943 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3944 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3945 Reports from Russia
3946 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3947 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3948 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3949 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3950 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3951 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3952 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3953 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3954 Ali leads KILL-A
3955 Ankara again
3956 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3957 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3958 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3959 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3960 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3961 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3962 Kay wins British Open
3963 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3964 Let my people go
3965 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3966 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3967 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3968 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3969 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3970 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3971 Facebook for feedback
3972 KGS trials new Graphics
3973 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3974 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3975 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3976 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3977 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3978 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3979 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3980 World Pair-go Championship
3981 Fred filmed WMSG
3982 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3983 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3984 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3985 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3986 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3987 Weekend results from all over Europe
3988 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3989 11th Go to Innovation
3990 Many messages on Facebook
3991 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3992 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3993 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3994 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3995 Facebook chasebook
3996 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3997 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3998 Macfadyen Skye High
3999 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4000 Clash in C class
4001 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4002 Terwey tops Castrop
4003 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4004 Bucuresti 179 school
4005 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4006 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4007 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4008 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4009 Bundesliga back to normal
4010 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4011 Belgian Championship, part 1
4012 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4013 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4014 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4015 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4016 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4017 Vit views of vital points
4018 Red roses for favourite friend
4019 Flowers for ladies today
4020 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4021 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4022 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4023 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4024 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4025 Fredda first in KILL-A
4026 Future Champs of Hungary
4027 Chen chopped Dresden
4028 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4029 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4030 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4031 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4032 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4033 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4034 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4035 Berlin is one of several new awards
4036 Three won three in Nottingham
4037 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4038 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4039 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4040 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4041 Record audience expected at KGS
4042 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4043 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4044 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4045 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4046 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4047 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4048 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4049 Cambridge wins British League
4050 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4051 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4052 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4053 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4054 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4055 Quarter of a century at Antony
4056 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4057 Youngest pro ever is female
4058 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4059 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4060 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4061 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4062 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4063 Metta takes Tortellino
4064 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4065 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4066 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4067 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4068 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4069 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4070 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4071 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4072 Go behind bars
4073 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4074 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4075 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4076 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4077 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4078 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4079 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4080 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4081 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4082 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4083 Pal Pandanet Prime
4084 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4085 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4086 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4087 Rengo Song Contest
4088 European Go Congress in Tampere
4089 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4090 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4091 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4092 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4093 Growth of Wintergo
4094 Chinese took over London
4095 Short Summary of Last Week
4096 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4097 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4098 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4099 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4100 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4101 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4102 Book review 3-4: same structure
4103 Book review 3: Kamakura
4104 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4105 X-mas number puzzle
4106 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4107 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4108 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4109 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4110 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4111 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4112 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4113 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4114 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4115 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4116 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4117 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4118 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4119 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4120 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4121 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4122 Hungarian League
4123 Sunday December 13 - local results
4124 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4125 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4126 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4127 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4128 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4129 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4130 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4131 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4132 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4133 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4134 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4135 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4136 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4137 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4138 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4139 Secret of our style
4140 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4141 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4142 Oliver Wolf
4143 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4144 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4145 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4146 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4147 Pop Panda of Milano
4148 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4149 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4150 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4151 Mistrz Polski
4152 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4153 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4154 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4155 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4156 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4157 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4158 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4159 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4160 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4161 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4162 New: Life and Death channel
4163 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4164 Need for more reporters
4165 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4166 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4167 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4168 Wintergo will grow
4169 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4170 French Youth Congress
4171 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4172 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4173 Toulouse trashes to title
4174 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4175 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4176 Kido Cup
4177 Kölner Go-Turnier
4178 French GO Open Championship
4179 4 tournaments broadcasted
4180 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4181 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4182 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4183 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4184 FJ strikes again!
4185 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4186 Brabant 2008
4187 Joseki lessons part 2
4188 watch on fullscreen
4189 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4190 VIP-membership auto login
4191 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4192 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4193 Congress Champions 2008
4194 Naruto Reborn
4195 congress news 2008
4196 Naruto at the congress 2008
4197 Monkeys on a rock
4198 European Masters 2008
4199 Start European Go Congress 2008
4200 1000 members
4201 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4202 Tale about cats
4203 The European Masters 2007
4204 Vilach 2007
4205 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg