Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

9th Antwerp tournament 2017

Belgium The 9th Antwerp tournament 2017, a class A tournament, played from 17-06-2017 to 18-06-2017 in Antwerpen, Belgium, was won by Jefferson Huang 3d, second came Joost Vannieuwenhuyse 2k and third was Roel Van Nyen 3k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Tue 20 June 2017




1 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
2 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
3 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
4 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
5 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
6 Leader Go 04-2020
7 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
8 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
9 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
10 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
11 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
12 Maidenhead 04-2020
13 Essen 2020
14 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
15 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
16 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
17 Harpenden 03-2020
18 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
19 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
20 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
21 NJK 2020
22 Leader Go 02-2020
23 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
24 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
25 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
26 London Open 02-2020
27 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
28 New Year Tournament 2020
29 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
30 Jusandan 2020
31 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
32 wintergo 2019 01-2020
33 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
34 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
35 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
36 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
37 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
38 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
39 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
40 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
41 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
42 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
43 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
44 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
45 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
46 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
47 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
48 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
49 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
50 Flower on stone 51-2019
51 Czech woman championship 2019
52 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
53 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
54 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
55 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
56 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
57 CAL Cup 2019
58 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
59 2019 Izmir Championship final
60 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
61 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
62 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
63 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
64 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
65 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
66 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
67 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
68 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
69 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
70 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
71 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
72 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
73 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
74 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
75 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
76 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
77 Leader Go 50-2019
78 Orange Mood 50-2019
79 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
80 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
81 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
82 British Youth Championship 49-2019
83 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
84 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
85 Masters Move 49-2019
86 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
87 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
88 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
89 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
90 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
91 La Carboneria 49-2019
92 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
93 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
94 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
95 Takagawa kupa 2019
96 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
97 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
98 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
99 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
100 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
101 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
102 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
103 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
104 Serbian Championship 49-2019
105 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
106 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
107 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
108 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
109 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
110 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
111 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
112 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
113 Child Festival 48-2019
114 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
115 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
116 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
117 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
118 Cork Go Tournament 2019
119 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
120 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
121 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
122 SMsarja 2019
123 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
124 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
125 City Championship 47-2019
126 Coventry 47-2019
127 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
128 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
129 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
130 Challengers 47-2019
131 Kutina Open 47-2019
132 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
133 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
134 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
135 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
136 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
137 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
138 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
139 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
140 Austrian Open 2019
141 Berliner Kranich 2019
142 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
143 Open do Porto 2019
144 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
145 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
146 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
147 Northern League 46-2019
148 Polish Championship League 46-2019
149 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
150 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
151 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
152 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
153 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
154 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
155 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
156 Kauno GO taure 2019
157 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
158 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
159 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
160 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
161 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
162 Ukrainian Cup 2019
163 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
164 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
165 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
166 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
167 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
168 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
169 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
170 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
171 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
172 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
173 Three Peaks 45-2019
174 Cyprus Challengers 2019
175 Goeteborg Open 2019
176 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
177 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
178 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
179 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
180 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
181 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
182 Wessex 44-2019
183 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
184 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
185 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
186 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
187 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
188 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
189 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
190 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
191 Brussels tournament 2019
192 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
193 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
194 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
195 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
196 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
197 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
198 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
199 44-2019
200 Izmir City Tournament 201904
201 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
202 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
203 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
204 19X19 42-2019
205 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
206 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
207 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
208 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
209 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
210 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
211 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
212 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
213 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
214 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
215 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
216 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
217 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
218 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
219 Tenuki 2019
220 Northern 42-2019
221 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
222 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
223 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
224 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
225 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
226 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
227 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
228 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
229 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
230 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
231 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
232 Trofeul Shodan 2019
233 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
234 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
235 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
236 Tournoi Geneve 2019
237 Ankara City Tournament 201908
238 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
239 Mikulov tournament 2019
240 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
241 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
242 September Go Tournament 41-2019
243 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
244 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
245 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
246 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
247 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
248 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
249 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
250 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
251 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
252 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
253 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
254 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
255 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
256 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
257 Bochumer Bambus 2019
258 Naisten SM 2019
259 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
260 Sheffield 40-2019
261 Jaakko Munkki 2019
262 Martinicup 40-2019
263 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
264 European Student Go Championship 2019
265 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
266 Confucius Cup 2019
267 Swindon 40-2019
268 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
269 Arundel 39-2019
270 Delfts Toernooi 2019
271 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
272 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
273 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
274 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
275 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
276 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
277 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
278 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
279 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
280 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
281 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
282 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
283 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
284 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
285 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
286 Wroclaw Open 2019
287 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
288 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
289 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
290 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
291 Copenhagen Open 2019
292 Belfast 2019
293 TMH Rapid 37-2019
294 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
295 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
296 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
297 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
298 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
299 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
300 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
301 Stockholm Open 2019
302 Cup of Perm 36-2019
303 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
304 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
305 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
306 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
307 Summer Tournament 36-2019
308 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
309 Ankara City Tournament 201907
310 SoImba Cup 2019
311 MSO open 35-2019
312 Rapid 44 35-2019
313 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
314 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
315 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
316 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
317 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
318 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
319 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
320 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
321 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
322 Zomergo 2019
323 Nostalgija 2019
324 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
325 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
326 Vienna Go Camp 2019
327 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
328 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
329 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
330 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
331 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
332 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
333 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
334 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
335 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
336 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
337 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
338 Summer Rapid 31-2019
339 31-2019
340 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
341 La Carboneria 31-2019
342 Summer Time 31-2019
343 Turneul de Vara 2019
344 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
345 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
346 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
347 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
348 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
349 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
350 Ankara City Tournament 201906
351 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
352 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
353 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
354 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
355 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
356 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
357 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
358 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
359 Moyo Open 2019
360 Cup of Russia 29-2019
361 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
362 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
363 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
364 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
365 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
366 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
367 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
368 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
369 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
370 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
371 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
372 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
373 Czech Championship 2019
374 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
375 Summer Cup 28-2019
376 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
377 Moletu taure 2019
378 Zaibas 2019
379 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
380 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
381 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
382 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
383 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
384 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
385 Rapid 43 27-2019
386 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
387 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
388 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
389 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
390 27-2019
391 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
392 Welsh Open 26-2019
393 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
394 Durham 26-2019
395 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
396 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
397 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
398 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
399 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
400 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
401 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
402 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
403 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
404 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
405 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
406 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
407 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
408 Ankara City Tournament 201905
409 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
410 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
411 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
412 June Tournament 25-2019
413 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
414 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
415 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
416 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
417 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
418 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
419 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
420 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
421 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
422 Go in Duketown 24-2019
423 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
424 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
425 KidoCup 2019 Top8
426 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
427 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
428 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
429 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
430 Swedish Championships 2019
431 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
432 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
433 Galway Tournament 2019
434 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
435 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
436 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
437 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
438 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
439 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
440 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
441 23-2019
442 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
443 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
444 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
445 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
446 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
447 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
448 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
449 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
450 Turnir PPS 2019
451 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
452 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
453 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
454 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
455 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
456 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
457 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
458 NTLO 22-2019
459 Challengers 22-2019
460 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
461 Serbian Cup 2019
462 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
463 Scottish Open 22-2019
464 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
465 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
466 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
467 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
468 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
469 Ankara City Tournament 201904
470 Leader Go 22-2019
471 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
472 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
473 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
474 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
475 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
476 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
477 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
478 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
479 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
480 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
481 Graz 2019
482 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
483 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
484 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
485 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
486 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
487 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
488 Oxford 21-2019
489 Strasbourg2019
490 Danish Championship 2019
491 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
492 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
493 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
494 Croatian Open 2019
495 Open de Lisboa 2019
496 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
497 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
498 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
499 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
500 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
501 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
502 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
503 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
504 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
505 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
506 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
507 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
508 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
509 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
510 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
511 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
512 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
513 Self Pairing 20-2019
514 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
515 Rating Tournament 20-2019
516 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
517 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
518 Gladiatore 2019
519 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
520 Championship of UFD 20-2019
521 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
522 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
523 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
524 Championship of SFD 19-2019
525 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
526 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
527 Barlow 19-2019
528 Candidates 19-2019
529 May Tournament 19-2019
530 Rapid 42 19-2019
531 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
532 Swiss Championship 2019
533 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
534 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
535 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
536 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
537 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
538 Training Cump 18-2019
539 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
540 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
541 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
542 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
543 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
544 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
545 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
546 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
547 Apeldoorn 2019
548 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
549 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
550 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
551 Ankara City Tournament 201903
552 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
553 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
554 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
555 Vilniaus taure 2019
556 Leader Go 18-2019
557 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
558 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
559 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
560 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
561 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
562 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
563 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
564 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
565 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
566 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
567 Spring Sun 17-2019
568 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
569 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
570 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
571 Championship of SFD 17-2019
572 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
573 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
574 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
575 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
576 Nordic Championship 2019
577 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
578 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
579 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
580 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
581 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
582 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
583 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
584 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
585 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
586 Open EPFL 16-2019
587 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
588 Spis tournament 16-2019
589 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
590 Baltik Cup 16-2019
591 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
592 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
593 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
594 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
595 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
596 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
597 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
598 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
599 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
600 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
601 Torneo Pisa 2019
602 Leader Go 16-2019
603 Plzen 2019
604 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
605 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
606 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
607 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
608 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
609 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
610 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
611 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
612 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
613 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
614 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
615 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
616 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
617 Linz_2019
618 British Open 15-2019
619 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
620 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
621 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
622 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
623 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
624 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
625 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
626 Leader Go 15-2019
627 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
628 Izmir City Tournament 201903
629 Spring Go Tournament 2019
630 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
631 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
632 Team School Tournament 14-2019
633 Championship of Perm 14-2019
634 Go Festival 14-2019
635 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
636 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
637 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
638 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
639 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
640 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
641 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
642 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
643 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
644 Training Match 14-2019
645 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
646 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
647 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
648 Championship of CFD 14-2019
649 Leader Go 14-2019
650 NIS OPEN 2019
651 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
652 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
653 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
654 Minsk Championship 2019
655 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
656 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
657 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
658 Harpenden 13-2019
659 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
660 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
661 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
662 Ankara City Tournament 201902
663 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
664 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
665 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
666 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
667 Irish Open 2019
668 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
669 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
670 Izmir City Tournament 201902
671 Stanislas Go 13-2019
672 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
673 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
674 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
675 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
676 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
677 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
678 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
679 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
680 Leader Go 12-2019
681 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
682 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
683 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
684 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
685 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
686 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
687 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
688 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
689 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
690 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
691 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
692 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
693 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
694 Leader Go 11-2019
695 Izmir City Tournament 201901
696 Torneo Pescara 2019
697 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
698 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
699 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
700 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
701 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
702 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
703 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
704 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
705 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
706 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
707 Poznan Casual 11-2019
708 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
709 Trigantius 11-2019
710 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
711 10-2019
712 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
713 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
714 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
715 Lille club championship 10-2019
716 West Paris championship 10-2019
717 Metz club championship 10-2019
718 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
719 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
720 Trondheim Open 2019
721 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
722 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
723 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
724 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
725 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
726 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
727 Leader Go 09-2019
728 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
729 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
730 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
731 Rating Tournament 09-2019
732 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
733 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
734 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
735 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
736 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
737 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
738 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
739 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
740 Rapid 41 09-2019
741 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
742 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
743 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
744 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
745 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
746 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
747 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
748 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
749 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
750 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
751 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
752 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
753 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
754 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
755 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
756 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
757 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
758 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
759 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
760 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
761 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
762 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
763 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
764 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
765 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
766 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
767 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
768 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
769 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
770 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
771 FORAS 2019
772 Sretenjski turnir 2019
773 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
774 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
775 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
776 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
777 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
778 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
779 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
780 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
781 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
782 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
783 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
784 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
785 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
786 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
787 Graug club championship 06-2019
788 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
789 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
790 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
791 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
792 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
793 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
794 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
795 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
796 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
797 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
798 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
799 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
800 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
801 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
802 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
803 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
804 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
805 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
806 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
807 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
808 Leuven 2019
809 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
810 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
811 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
812 new title
813 fwsvgaefs
814 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
815 Kani62019
816 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
817 Winter Tournament 05-2019
818 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
819 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
820 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
821 Dutch Woman championship 2019
822 Ankara City Tournament 201901
823 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
824 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
825 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
826 DDGT 2019
827 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
828 Torneo di Treviso 2019
829 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
830 Maidenhead 04-2019
831 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
832 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
833 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
834 Heerlen New year 2019
835 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
836 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
837 Essen 2019
838 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
839 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
840 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
841 Jusandan 2019
842 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
843 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
844 02-2019
845 New Year Tournament 02-2019
846 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
847 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
848 London Open 01-2019
849 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
850 wintergo 2018 01-2019
851 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
852 New Year Tournament 01-2019
853 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
854 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
855 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
856 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
857 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
858 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
859 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
860 Nis 01-2018
861 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
862 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
863 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
864 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
865 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
866 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
867 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
868 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
869 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
870 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
871 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
872 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
873 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
874 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
875 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
876 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
877 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
878 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
879 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
880 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
881 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
882 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
883 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
884 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
885 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
886 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
887 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
888 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
889 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
890 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
891 Winter Tournament 50-2018
892 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
893 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
894 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
895 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
896 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
897 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
898 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
899 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
900 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
901 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
902 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
903 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
904 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
905 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
906 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
907 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
908 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
909 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
910 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
911 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
912 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
913 Winter GO Training 50-2018
914 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
915 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
916 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
917 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
918 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
919 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
920 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
921 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
922 Turku Championship 2018 Final
923 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
924 Paris meijin B 50-2018
925 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
926 Youth Ladder 50-2018
927 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
928 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
929 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
930 British Youth Championship 49-2018
931 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
932 Ankara City Tournament 201807
933 Cup of Kyiv 2018
934 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
935 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
936 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
937 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
938 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
939 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
940 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
941 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
942 Belarus Championship 48-2018
943 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
944 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
945 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
946 Northern League 48-2018
947 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
948 Coventry 48-2018
949 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
950 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
951 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
952 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
953 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
954 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
955 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
956 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
957 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
958 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
959 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
960 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
961 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
962 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
963 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
964 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
965 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
966 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
967 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
968 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
969 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
970 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
971 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
972 Gothenburg Open 2018
973 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
974 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
975 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
976 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
977 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
978 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
979 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
980 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
981 Talus go tournament 47-2018
982 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
983 City Championship 47-2018
984 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
985 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
986 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
987 Challengers 47-2018
988 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
989 Steps 46-2018
990 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
991 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
992 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
993 Herkules Cup 46-2018
994 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
995 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
996 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
997 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
998 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
999 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1000 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1001 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1002 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1003 Austrian Open 2018
1004 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1005 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1006 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1007 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1008 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1009 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1011 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1012 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1013 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1014 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1015 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1016 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1017 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1018 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1019 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1020 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1021 Three Peaks 45-2018
1022 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1023 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1024 La Carboneria 45-2018
1025 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1026 Brussels Tournament 2018
1027 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1028 Wessex 44-2018
1029 Open do Porto 2018
1030 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1031 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1032 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1033 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1034 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1035 Odense October 2018
1036 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1037 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1038 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1039 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1040 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1041 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1042 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1043 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1044 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1045 Northern 43-2018
1046 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1047 2018 Izmir Championship final
1048 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1049 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1050 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1051 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1052 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1053 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1054 43-2018
1055 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1056 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1057 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1058 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1059 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1060 Kauno GO taure 2018
1061 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1062 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1063 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1064 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1065 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1066 Slovenian Championship 2018
1067 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1068 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1069 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1070 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1071 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1072 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1073 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1074 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1075 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1076 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1077 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1078 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1079 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1080 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1081 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1082 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1083 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1084 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1085 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1086 Campionato Italiano 2018
1087 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1088 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1089 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1090 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1091 Oulun Syksy 2018
1092 Club Tournament 41-2018
1093 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1094 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1095 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1096 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1097 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1098 International Teams 41-2018
1099 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1100 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1101 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1102 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1103 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1104 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1105 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1106 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1107 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1108 KotiGo 40-2018
1109 JapanFest 40-2018
1110 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1111 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1112 Northern League 40-2018
1113 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1114 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1115 Westeros Open 40-2018
1116 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1117 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1118 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1119 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1120 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1121 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1122 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1123 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1124 Cup of Rivne 2018
1125 Copenhagen Open 2018
1126 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1127 Swindon 40-2018
1128 Belfast Handicap 2018
1129 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1130 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1131 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1132 Sheffield 39-2018
1133 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1134 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1135 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1136 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1137 Rapid 34 39-2018
1138 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1139 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1140 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1141 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1142 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1143 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1144 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1145 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1146 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1147 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1148 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1149 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1150 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1151 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1152 Cornish Open 37-2018
1153 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1154 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1155 37-2018
1156 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1157 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1158 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1159 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1160 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1161 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1162 Arundel 36-2018
1163 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1164 Brno Go Open 2018
1165 Stockholm Open 2018
1166 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1167 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1168 SoImba Cup 2018
1169 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1170 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1171 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1172 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1173 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1174 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1175 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1176 Odense Harvest 2018
1177 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1178 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1179 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1180 MSO open 34-2018
1181 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1182 Zomergo 2018
1183 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1184 Nostalgija 2018
1185 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1186 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1187 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1188 Go Queen 2018
1189 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1190 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1191 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1192 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1193 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1194 Barbacoa 32-2018
1195 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1196 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1197 Pair Go live
1198 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1199 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1200 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1201 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1202 Serbian Cup 2018
1203 EGC2018 round 2
1204 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1205 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1206 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1207 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1208 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1209 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1210 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1211 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1212 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1213 Kyiv Summer 2018
1214 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1215 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1216 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1217 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1218 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1219 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1220 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1221 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1222 Go Camp 2018
1223 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1224 Moyo Open 2018
1225 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1226 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1227 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1228 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1229 Continuous Go 28-2018
1230 Moletu taure 2018
1231 Sun Cup 28-2018
1232 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1233 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1234 Zaibas 2018
1235 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1236 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1237 City Day 27-2018
1238 Welsh Open 27-2018
1239 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1240 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1241 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1242 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1243 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1244 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1245 Czech Go Championship 2018
1246 Rapid 33 27-2018
1247 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1248 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1249 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1250 2018 Irish championship league
1251 Central Go School June 26-2018
1252 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1253 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1254 Scottish Open 26-2018
1255 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1256 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1257 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1258 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1259 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1260 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1261 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1262 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1263 Hello Summer 25-2018
1264 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1265 Durham 25-2018
1266 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1267 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1268 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1269 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1270 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1271 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1272 Zelenkovac 2018
1273 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1274 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1275 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1276 Torneo Bologna 2018
1277 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1278 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1279 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1280 Martinicup 23-2018
1281 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1282 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1283 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1284 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1285 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1286 Levels 23-2018
1287 Swiss Championship 2018
1288 Open Lisboa 2018
1289 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1290 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1291 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1292 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1293 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1294 Challengers 22-2018
1295 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1296 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1297 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1298 NTLO 22-2018
1299 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1300 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1301 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1302 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1303 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1304 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1305 Go Open Pisek 2018
1306 School Leader Go 22-2018
1307 La Carboneria 22-2018
1308 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1309 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1310 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1311 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1312 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1313 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1314 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1315 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1316 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1317 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1318 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1319 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1320 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1321 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1322 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1323 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1324 KidoCup 2018Main
1325 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1326 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1327 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1328 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1329 Swedish championship 2018
1330 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1331 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1332 La Carboneria 20-2018
1333 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1334 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1335 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1336 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1337 School Leader Go 20-2018
1338 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1339 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1340 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1341 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1342 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1343 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1344 Bracknell 20-2018
1345 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1346 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1347 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1348 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1349 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1350 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1351 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1352 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1353 Barlow 20-2018
1354 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1355 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1356 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1357 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1358 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1359 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1360 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1361 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1362 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1363 School Leader Go 19-2018
1364 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1365 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1366 Candidates 19-2018
1367 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1368 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1369 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1370 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1371 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1372 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1373 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1374 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1375 Tartu Spring 2018
1376 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1377 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1378 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1379 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1380 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1381 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1382 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1383 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1384 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1385 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1386 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1387 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1388 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1389 Danish Championship 2018
1390 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1391 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1392 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1393 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1394 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1395 9 China Cup 18-2018
1396 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1397 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1398 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1399 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1400 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1401 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1402 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1403 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1404 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1405 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1406 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1407 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1408 Oulun Kevat 2018
1409 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1410 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1411 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1412 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1413 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1414 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1415 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1416 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1417 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1418 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1419 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1420 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1421 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1422 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1423 Apeldoorn 2018
1424 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1425 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1426 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1427 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1428 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1429 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1430 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1431 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1432 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1433 Odense Spring 2018
1434 School Leader Go 16-2018
1435 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1436 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1437 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1438 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1439 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1440 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1441 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1442 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1443 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1444 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1445 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1446 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1447 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1448 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1449 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1450 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1451 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1452 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1453 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1454 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1455 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1456 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1457 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1458 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1459 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1460 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1461 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1462 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1463 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1464 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1465 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1466 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1467 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1468 British Open 15-2018
1469 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1470 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1471 Go Open Plzen 2018
1472 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1473 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1474 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1475 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1476 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1477 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1478 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1479 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1480 Championship of Minsk 2018
1481 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1482 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1483 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1484 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1485 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1486 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1487 NIS OPEN 2018
1488 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1489 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1490 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1491 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1492 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1493 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1494 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1495 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1496 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1497 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1498 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1499 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1500 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1501 Kani 6 2018
1502 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1503 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1504 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1505 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1506 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1507 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1508 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1509 Helsinki Open 2018
1510 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1511 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1512 Trigantius 11-2018
1513 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1514 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1515 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1516 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1517 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1518 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1519 Skye 10-2018
1520 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1521 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1522 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1523 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1524 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1525 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1526 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1527 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1528 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1529 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1530 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1531 Championship of Rivne 2018
1532 La Carboneria 09-2018
1533 La Carboneria 08-2018
1534 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1535 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1536 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1537 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1538 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1539 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1540 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1541 Spring Go camp 2018
1542 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1543 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1544 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1545 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1546 Trondheim Open 2018
1547 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1548 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1549 Sretenje 2018
1550 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1551 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1552 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1553 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1554 Foras 2018
1555 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1556 VaDo Cup 2018
1557 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1558 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1559 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1560 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1561 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1562 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1563 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1564 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1565 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1566 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1567 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1568 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1569 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1570 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1571 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1572 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1573 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1574 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1575 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1576 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1577 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1578 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1579 Lariks-2018
1580 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1581 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1582 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1583 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1584 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1585 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1586 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1587 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1588 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1589 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1590 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1591 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1592 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1593 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1594 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1595 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1596 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1597 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1598 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1599 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1600 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1601 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1602 Odense New Year 2018
1603 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1604 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1605 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1606 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1607 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1608 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1609 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1610 Essen 2018
1611 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1612 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1613 Maidenhead 04-2018
1614 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1615 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1616 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1617 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1618 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1619 04-2018
1620 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1621 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1622 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1623 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1624 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1625 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1626 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1627 Jusandan 2018
1628 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1629 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1630 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1631 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1632 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1633 London Open 01-2018
1634 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1635 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1636 The best Winter Camp ever
1637 31st 01-2018
1638 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1639 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1640 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1641 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1642 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1643 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1644 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1645 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1646 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1647 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1648 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1649 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1650 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1651 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1652 Slnovrat 2017
1653 Odense Christmas 2017
1654 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1655 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1656 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1657 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1658 Winter Tournament 2017
1659 Go Festival 50-2017
1660 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1661 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1662 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1663 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1664 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1665 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1666 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1667 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1668 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1669 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1670 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1671 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1672 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1673 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1674 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1675 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1676 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1677 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1678 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1679 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1680 Coventry 49-2017
1681 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1682 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1683 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1684 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1685 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1686 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1687 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1688 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1689 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1690 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1691 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1692 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1693 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1694 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1695 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1696 Turku Championship 2017
1697 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1698 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1699 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1700 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1701 Balma tournament 48-2017
1702 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1703 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1704 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1705 Lausanne2017
1706 Championship of Belarus 2017
1707 Open do Porto 2017
1708 Gothenburg Open 2017
1709 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1710 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1711 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1712 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1713 City Championship 48-2017
1714 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1715 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1716 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1717 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1718 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1719 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1720 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1721 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1722 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1723 Go Baron 47-2017
1724 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1725 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1726 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1727 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1728 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1729 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1730 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1731 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1732 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1733 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1734 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1735 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1736 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1737 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1738 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1739 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1740 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1741 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1742 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1743 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1744 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1745 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1746 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1747 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1748 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1749 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1750 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1751 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1752 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1753 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1754 Finnish Championship League 2017
1755 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1756 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1757 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1758 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1759 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1760 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1761 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1762 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1763 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1764 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1765 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1766 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1767 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1768 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1769 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1770 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1771 Three Peaks 45-2017
1772 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1773 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1774 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1775 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1776 Challengers 45-2017
1777 Helsinki Casual 2017
1778 Hungarian Open 2017
1779 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1780 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1781 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1782 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1783 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1784 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1785 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1786 Kutina Open 2017
1787 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1788 Wessex 44-2017
1789 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1790 Norwegian Championship 2017
1791 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1792 2017 Brussels tournament
1793 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1794 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1795 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1796 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1797 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1798 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1799 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1800 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1801 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1802 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1803 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1804 La Carboneria 44-2017
1805 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1806 Kauno GO taure 2017
1807 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1808 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1809 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1810 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1811 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1812 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1813 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1814 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1815 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1816 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1817 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1818 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1819 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1820 La Carboneria 42-2017
1821 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1822 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1823 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1824 Northern 42-2017
1825 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1826 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1827 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1828 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1829 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1830 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1831 Slovenian Championship 2017
1832 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1833 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1834 Hobby 2017
1835 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1836 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1837 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1838 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1839 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1840 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1841 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1842 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1843 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1844 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1845 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1846 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1847 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1848 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1849 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1850 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1851 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1852 La Carboneria 40-2017
1853 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1854 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1855 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1856 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1857 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1858 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1859 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1860 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1861 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1862 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1863 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1864 Swindon 40-2017
1865 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1866 BGA Title Match 2017
1867 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1868 Cup of Rivne 2017
1869 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1870 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1871 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1872 Copenhagen Open 2017
1873 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1874 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1875 Sheffield 39-2017
1876 SM1-karsinta 2017
1877 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1878 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1879 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1880 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1881 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1882 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1883 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1884 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1885 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1886 CMS 170921 38-2017
1887 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1888 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1889 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1890 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1891 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1892 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1893 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1894 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1895 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1896 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1897 YliGo Cup 2017
1898 Cornish Open 37-2017
1899 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1900 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1901 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1902 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1903 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1904 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1905 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1906 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1907 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1908 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1909 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1910 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1911 Nostalgija 2017
1912 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1913 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1914 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1915 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1916 Moravian Open 2017
1917 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1918 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1919 Zomergo 2017
1920 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1921 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1922 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1923 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1924 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1925 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1926 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1927 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1928 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1929 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1930 ODESA OPEN 2017
1931 Stockholm Open 2017
1932 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1933 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1934 So-Imba Cup 2017
1935 MSO Open 34-2017
1936 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1937 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1938 Arundel 33-2017
1939 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1940 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1941 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1942 Summer Time 32-2017
1943 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1944 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1945 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1946 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1947 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1948 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1949 Nagabiku 31-2017
1950 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1951 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1952 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1953 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1954 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1955 Go Camp 2017
1956 Belfast 2017
1957 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1958 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1959 Summer Time 29-2017
1960 Kyiv Summer 2017
1961 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1962 16th Moyo Open 2017
1963 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1964 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1965 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1966 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1967 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1968 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1969 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1970 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1971 Stuttgart_2017
1972 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1973 GGT2017
1974 Kylma Kivi 2017
1975 Czech Championship 27-2017
1976 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1977 La Carboneria 27-2017
1978 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1979 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1980 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1981 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1982 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1983 Open Constanta 26-2017
1984 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1985 GO Rapid CT 2017
1986 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1987 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1988 Welsh Open 26-2017
1989 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1990 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1991 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1992 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1993 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1994 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1995 SGF 2017
1996 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1997 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1998 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1999 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2000 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2001 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2002 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2003 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2004 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2005 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2006 Open Lisboa 2017
2007 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2008 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2009 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2010 Durham 24-2017
2011 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2012 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2013 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2014 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2015 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2016 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2017 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2018 La Carboneria 23-2017
2019 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2020 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2021 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2022 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2023 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2024 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2025 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2026 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2027 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2028 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2029 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2030 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2031 Scottish Open 22-2017
2032 Challengers 22-2017
2033 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2034 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2035 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2036 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2037 Odense May 2017
2038 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2039 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2040 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2041 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2042 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2043 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2044 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2045 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2046 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2047 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2048 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2049 Il Gladiatore 2017
2050 Pisek Open 2017
2051 Strasbourg2017
2052 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2053 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2054 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2055 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2056 Nagabiku 20-2017
2057 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2058 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2059 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2060 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2061 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2062 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2063 Croatian Open 2017
2064 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2065 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2066 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2067 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2068 Bracknell 20-2017
2069 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2070 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2071 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2072 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2073 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2074 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2075 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2076 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2077 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2078 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2079 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2080 Danish Championship 2017
2081 La Carboneria 20-2017
2082 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2083 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2084 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2085 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2086 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2087 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2088 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2089 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2090 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2091 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2092 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2093 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2094 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2095 Club Tournament 19-2017
2096 Pantin Tournament 2017
2097 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2098 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2099 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2100 Apeldoorn 2017
2101 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2102 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2103 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2104 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2105 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2106 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2107 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2108 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2109 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2110 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2111 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2112 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2113 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2114 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2115 Barlow 18-2017
2116 Candidates 18-2017
2117 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2118 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2119 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2120 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2121 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2122 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2123 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2124 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2125 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2126 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2127 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2128 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2129 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2130 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2131 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2132 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2133 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2134 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2135 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2136 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2137 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2138 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2139 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2140 Martinicup 17-2017
2141 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2142 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2143 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2144 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2145 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2146 Nordic Championship 2017
2147 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2148 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2149 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2150 British Open 15-2017
2151 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2152 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2153 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2154 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2155 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2156 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2157 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2158 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2159 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2160 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2161 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2162 La Carboneria 13-2017
2163 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2164 Antwerp 13-2017
2165 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2166 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2167 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2168 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2169 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2170 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2171 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2172 Spring Seville 13-2017
2173 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2174 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2175 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2176 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2177 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2178 South Manchester 12-2017
2179 Fredericia Spring 2017
2180 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2181 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2182 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2183 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2184 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2185 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2186 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2187 Helsinki Open 2017
2188 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2189 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2190 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2191 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2192 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2193 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2194 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2195 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2196 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2197 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2198 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2199 Nikorai do 10-2017
2200 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2201 Trigantius 10-2017
2202 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2203 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2204 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2205 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2206 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2207 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2208 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2209 Kido Cup 09-2017
2210 Nagabiku 09-2017
2211 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2212 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2213 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2214 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2215 Trondheim Open 2017
2216 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2217 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2218 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2219 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2220 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2221 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2222 Haags Toernooi 2017
2223 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2224 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2225 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2226 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2227 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2228 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2229 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2230 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2231 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2232 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2233 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2234 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2235 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2236 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2237 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2238 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2239 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2240 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2241 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2242 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2243 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2244 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2245 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2246 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2247 La Carboneria 06-2017
2248 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2249 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2250 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2251 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2252 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2253 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2254 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2255 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2256 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2257 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2258 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2259 La Carboneria 05-2017
2260 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2261 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2262 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2263 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2264 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2265 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2266 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2267 Lariks-17 05-2017
2268 Olomouc 2017
2269 Odense tournament 05-2017
2270 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2271 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2272 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2273 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2274 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2275 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2276 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2277 Essen 2017
2278 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2279 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2280 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2281 Maidenhead 04-2017
2282 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2283 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2284 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2285 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2286 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2287 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2288 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2289 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2290 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2291 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2292 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2293 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2294 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2295 Trys karaliai 2017
2296 Jusandan 2017
2297 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2298 La Carboneria 02-2017
2299 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2300 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2301 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2302 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2303 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2304 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2305 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2306 London Open 01-2017
2307 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2308 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2309 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2310 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2311 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2312 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2313 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2314 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2315 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2316 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2317 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2318 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2319 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2320 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2321 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2322 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2323 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2324 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2325 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2326 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2327 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2328 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2329 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2330 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2331 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2332 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2333 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2334 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2335 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2336 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2337 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2338 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2339 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2340 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2341 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2342 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2343 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2344 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2345 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2346 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2347 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2348 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2349 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2350 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2351 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2352 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2353 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2354 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2355 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2356 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2357 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2358 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2359 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2360 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2361 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2362 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2363 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2364 Udine2016
2365 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2366 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2367 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2368 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2369 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2370 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2371 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2372 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2373 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2374 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2375 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2376 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2377 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2378 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2379 Coventry 48-2016
2380 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2381 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2382 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2383 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2384 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2385 Turku Championship 2016
2386 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2387 Gothenburg Open 2016
2388 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2389 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2390 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2391 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2392 Austrian Open 2016
2393 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2394 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2395 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2396 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2397 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2398 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2399 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2400 Go Baron 2016
2401 City Championship 47-2016
2402 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2403 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2404 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2405 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2406 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2407 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2408 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2409 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2410 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2411 GO Open Opava 2016
2412 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2413 Three Peaks 46-2016
2414 Club Tournament 45-2016
2415 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2416 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2417 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2418 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2419 Kauno GO taure 2016
2420 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2421 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2422 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2423 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2424 Helsinki Casual 2016
2425 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2426 Challengers 44-2016
2427 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2428 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2429 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2430 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2431 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2432 Norwegian Championship 2016
2433 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2434 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2435 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2436 Wessex 44-2016
2437 Cordenons2016
2438 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2439 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2440 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2441 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2442 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2443 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2444 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2445 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2446 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2447 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2448 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2449 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2450 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2451 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2452 Hobby 2016
2453 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2454 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2455 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2456 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2457 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2458 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2459 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2460 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2461 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2462 Folka tournament 42-2016
2463 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2464 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2465 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2466 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2467 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2468 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2469 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2470 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2471 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2472 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2473 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2474 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2475 SM2-karsinta 2016
2476 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2477 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2478 Slovenian Championship 2016
2479 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2480 Sheffield 41-2016
2481 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2482 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2483 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2484 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2485 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2486 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2487 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2488 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2489 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2490 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2491 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2492 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2493 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2494 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2495 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2496 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2497 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2498 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2499 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2500 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2501 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2502 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2503 Stockholm Open 2016
2504 Club Tournament 40-2016
2505 La Carboneria 39-2016
2506 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2507 Czech Championship 39-2016
2508 Copenhagen Open 2016
2509 Stuttgart 2016
2510 Swindon 39-2016
2511 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2512 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2513 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2514 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2515 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2516 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2517 Cup of Rivne 2016
2518 Belfast Open 2016
2519 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2520 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2521 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2522 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2523 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2524 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2525 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2526 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2527 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2528 Zory 38-2016
2529 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2530 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2531 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2532 Cornish Open 37-2016
2533 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2534 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2535 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2536 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2537 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2538 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2539 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2540 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2541 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2542 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2543 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2544 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2545 Northern 36-2016
2546 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2547 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2548 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2549 Scottish League 36-2016
2550 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2551 Torneo di Este 2016
2552 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2553 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2554 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2555 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2556 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2557 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2558 Moravian Open 35-2016
2559 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2560 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2561 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2562 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2563 MSO Open 35-2016
2564 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2565 Nami Go 35-2016
2566 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2567 eGoban Cup 2016
2568 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2569 Naisten SM 2016
2570 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2571 Zomergo 2016
2572 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2573 Odense August 2016
2574 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2575 Arundel 34-2016
2576 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2577 Tallinn 2016
2578 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2579 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2580 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2581 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2582 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2583 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2584 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2585 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2586 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2587 Scottish League 33-2016
2588 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2589 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2590 Kyiv Summer 2016
2591 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2592 Kylma Kivi 2016
2593 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2594 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2595 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2596 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2597 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2598 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2599 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2600 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2601 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2602 Open de Lisboa 2016
2603 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2604 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2605 Moletu taure 2016
2606 Moletai Rapid 2016
2607 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2608 Serbian Cup 2016
2609 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2610 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2611 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2612 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2613 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2614 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2615 Go Camp 2016
2616 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2617 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2618 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2619 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2620 La Carboneria 27-2016
2621 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2622 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2623 Scottish League 27-2016
2624 GGT2016
2625 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2626 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2627 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2628 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2629 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2630 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2631 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2632 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2633 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2634 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2635 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2636 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2637 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2638 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2639 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2640 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2641 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2642 Welsh Open 25-2016
2643 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2644 Club tournament 25-2016
2645 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2646 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2647 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2648 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2649 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2650 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2651 Durham 24-2016
2652 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2653 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2654 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2655 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2656 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2657 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2658 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2659 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2660 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2661 Csiki Cup 2016
2662 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2663 Scottish Open 22-2016
2664 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2665 Challengers 22-2016
2666 Odense Summer 2016
2667 Semifinala CN 2016
2668 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2669 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2670 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2671 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2672 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2673 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2674 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2675 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2676 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2677 Tartu Spring 2016
2678 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2679 Strasbourg2016
2680 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2681 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2682 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2683 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2684 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2685 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2686 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2687 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2688 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2689 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2690 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2691 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2692 Kidocup Main 2016
2693 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2694 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2695 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2696 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2697 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2698 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2699 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2700 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2701 Moletai 2016
2702 Croatia Open 19-2016
2703 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2704 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2705 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2706 Scottish League 19-2016
2707 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2708 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2709 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2710 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2711 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2712 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2713 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2714 La Carboneria 19-2016
2715 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2716 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2717 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2718 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2719 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2720 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2721 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2722 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2723 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2724 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2725 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2726 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2727 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2728 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2729 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2730 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2731 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2732 Candidates 18-2016
2733 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2734 CN Tineret 2016
2735 Club tournament 17-2016
2736 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2737 Danish Championship 2016
2738 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2739 Oslo Open 2016
2740 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2741 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2742 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2743 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2744 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2745 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2746 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2747 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2748 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2749 Ascona 2016
2750 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2751 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2752 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2753 Martinicup 17-2016
2754 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2755 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2756 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2757 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2758 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2759 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2760 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2761 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2762 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2763 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2764 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2765 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2766 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2767 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2768 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2769 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2770 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2771 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2772 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2773 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2774 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2775 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2776 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2777 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2778 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2779 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2780 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2781 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2782 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2783 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2784 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2785 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2786 Good mood 16-2016
2787 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2788 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2789 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2790 Fredericia Spring 2016
2791 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2792 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2793 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2794 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2795 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2796 Apeldoorn 2016
2797 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2798 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2799 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2800 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2801 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2802 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2803 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2804 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2805 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2806 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2807 British Open 14-2016
2808 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2809 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2810 District Groningen 14-2016
2811 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2812 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2813 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2814 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2815 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2816 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2817 Go Festival 13-2016
2818 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2819 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2820 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2821 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2822 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2823 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2824 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2825 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2826 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2827 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2828 Nordic Championships 2016
2829 Club Tournament 12-2016
2830 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2831 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2832 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2833 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2834 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2835 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2836 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2837 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2838 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2839 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2840 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2841 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2842 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2843 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2844 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2845 OPEN IGC 2016
2846 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2847 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2848 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2849 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2850 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2851 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2852 Nikorai do 12-2016
2853 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2854 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2855 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2856 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2857 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2858 Trigantius 11-2016
2859 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2860 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2861 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2862 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2863 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2864 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2865 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2866 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2867 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2868 Skye 10-2016
2869 Dragon Cup 2016
2870 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2871 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2872 La Carboneria 10-2016
2873 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2874 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2875 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2876 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2877 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2878 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2879 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2880 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2881 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2882 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2883 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2884 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2885 Odense Winter 2016
2886 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2887 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2888 Kido Cup 08-2016
2889 Foras 2016
2890 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2891 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2892 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2893 La Carboneria 08-2016
2894 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2895 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2896 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2897 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2898 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2899 La Carboneria 07-2016
2900 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2901 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2902 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2903 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2904 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2905 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2906 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2907 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2908 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2909 Helsinki Open 2016
2910 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2911 Good mood 06-2016
2912 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2913 Haags Toernooi 2016
2914 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2915 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2916 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2917 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2918 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2919 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2920 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2921 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2922 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2923 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2924 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2925 Hana Cup 05-2016
2926 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2927 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2928 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2929 La Carboneria 04-2016
2930 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2931 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2932 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2933 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2934 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2935 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2936 Maidenhead 03-2016
2937 Essen 2016
2938 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2939 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2940 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2941 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2942 Trys karaliai 2016
2943 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2944 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2945 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2946 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2947 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2948 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2949 Jusandan 02-2016
2950 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2951 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2952 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2953 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2954 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2955 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2956 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2957 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2958 London Open 01-2016
2959 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2960 Club tournament 01-2016
2961 Restart of EuroGoTV
2962 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2963 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2964 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2965 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2966 Close to be back online!!
2967 And....will we be back?!!
2968 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2969 Challengers 22-2015
2970 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2971 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2972 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2973 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2974 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2975 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2976 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2977 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2978 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2979 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2980 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2981 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2982 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2983 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2984 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2985 Chinese National Team Championship results
2986 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2987 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2988 Bracknell 21-2015
2989 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2990 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2991 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2992 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2993 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2994 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2995 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2996 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2997 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2998 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2999 Swedish Championships 2015
3000 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3001 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3002 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3003 La Carboneria 20-2015
3004 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3005 XVIII Madrid 2015
3006 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3007 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3008 Chinese National Team Championship
3009 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3010 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3011 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3012 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3013 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3014 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3015 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3016 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3017 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3018 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3019 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3020 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3021 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3022 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3023 GLOBIS Cup and more
3024 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3025 Apeldoorn 2015
3026 Candidates 19-2015
3027 Danish Championship 2015
3028 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3029 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3030 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3031 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3032 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3033 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3034 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3035 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3036 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3037 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3038 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3039 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3040 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3041 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3042 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3043 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3044 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3045 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3046 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3047 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3048 Oslo Open 2015
3049 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3050 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3051 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3052 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3053 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3054 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3055 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3056 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3057 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3058 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3059 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3060 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3061 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3062 Open EPFL 2015
3063 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3064 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3065 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3066 Fredericia Spring 2015
3067 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3068 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3069 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3070 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3071 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3072 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3073 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3074 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3075 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3076 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3077 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3078 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3079 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3080 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3081 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3082 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3083 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3084 Club Tournament 16-2015
3085 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3086 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3087 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3088 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3089 GO Open Plzen 2015
3090 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3091 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3092 Oulun Kevat 2015
3093 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3094 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3095 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3096 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3097 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3098 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3099 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3100 Nordic Championship 2015
3101 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3102 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3103 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3104 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3105 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3106 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3107 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3108 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3109 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3110 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3111 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3112 Go Festival 14-2015
3113 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3114 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3115 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3116 British Open 14-2015
3117 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3118 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3119 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3120 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3121 3la 13-2015
3122 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3123 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3124 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3125 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3126 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3127 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3128 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3129 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3130 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3131 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3132 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3133 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3134 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3135 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3136 Erlangen 2015
3137 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3138 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3139 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3140 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3141 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3142 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3143 Club Tournament 13-2015
3144 GO for Luzern 2015
3145 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3146 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3147 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3148 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3149 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3150 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3151 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3152 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3153 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3154 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3155 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3156 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3157 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3158 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3159 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3160 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3161 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3162 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3163 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3164 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3165 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3166 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3167 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3168 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3169 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3170 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3171 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3172 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3173 Betting on the next move is back!
3174 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3175 La Carboneria 11-2015
3176 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3177 Trigantius 11-2015
3178 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3179 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3180 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3181 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3182 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3183 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3184 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3185 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3186 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3187 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3188 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3189 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3190 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3191 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3192 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3193 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3194 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3195 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3196 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3197 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3198 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3199 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3200 La Carboneria 09-2015
3201 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3202 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3203 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3204 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3205 Kido Cup 09-2015
3206 Club Tournament 09-2015
3207 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3208 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3209 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3210 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3211 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3212 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3213 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3214 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3215 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3216 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3217 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3218 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3219 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3220 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3221 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3222 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3223 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3224 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3225 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3226 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3227 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3228 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3229 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3230 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3231 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3232 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3233 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3234 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3235 Club Tournament 07-2015
3236 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3237 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3238 EGF Academy
3239 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3240 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3241 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3242 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3243 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3244 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3245 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3246 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3247 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3248 NOW LIVE
3249 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3250 Larix-2015
3251 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3252 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3253 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3254 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3255 13th TIS 06-2015
3256 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3257 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3258 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3259 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3260 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3261 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3262 Odense New Year 2015
3263 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3264 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3265 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3266 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3267 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3268 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3269 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3270 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3271 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3272 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3273 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3274 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3275 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3276 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3277 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3278 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3279 Maidenhead 05-2015
3280 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3281 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3282 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3283 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3284 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3285 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3286 New Improved Search Function
3287 Jusandan 2015
3288 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3289 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3290 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3291 Torneo della Befana 2015
3292 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3293 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3294 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3295 2015 Irish championship league
3296 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3297 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3298 Essen 2015
3299 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3300 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3301 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3302 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3303 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3304 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3305 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3306 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3307 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3308 London Open 01-2015
3309 Club tournament 01-2015
3310 2015
3311 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3312 La Carboneria 01-2014
3313 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3314 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3315 New Year tournament 01-2014
3316 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3317 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3318 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3319 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3320 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3321 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3322 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3323 2014 Li Min Cup
3324 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3325 AGOCA League 52-2014
3326 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3327 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3328 La Carboneria 52-2014
3329 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3330 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3331 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3332 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3333 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3334 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3335 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3336 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3337 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3338 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3339 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3340 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3341 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3342 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3343 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3344 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3345 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3346 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3347 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3348 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3349 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3350 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3351 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3352 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3353 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3354 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3355 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3356 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3357 Czech Female Championship 2014
3358 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3359 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3360 Italian Championship 2014
3361 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3362 Paris Meijin A 2014
3363 Paris Meijin B 2014
3364 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3365 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3366 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3367 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3368 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3369 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3370 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3371 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3372 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3373 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3374 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3375 South London: teachers 50-2014
3376 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3377 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3378 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3379 Odense Christmas 2014
3380 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3381 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3382 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3383 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3384 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3385 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3386 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3387 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3388 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3389 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3390 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3391 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3392 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3393 La Carboneria 48-2014
3394 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3395 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3396 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3397 Mangafest 2014
3398 Gothenburg Open 2014
3399 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3400 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3401 Turku Championship 48-2014
3402 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3403 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3404 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3405 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3406 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3407 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3408 Club tournament 47-2014
3409 La Carboneria 47-2014
3410 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3411 Three Peaks 47-2014
3412 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3413 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3414 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3415 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3416 City Championship 47-2014
3417 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3418 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3419 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3420 Salzburg2014
3421 Kauno taure 2014
3422 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3423 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3424 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3425 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3426 Letchworth 46-2014
3427 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3428 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3429 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3430 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3431 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3432 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3433 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3434 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3435 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3436 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3437 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3438 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3439 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3440 Fredericia Open 2014
3441 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3442 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3443 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3444 Wessex 44-2014
3445 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3446 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3447 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3448 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3449 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3450 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3451 Brussels 2014
3452 Oulun Syksy 2014
3453 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3454 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3455 La Carboneria 44-2014
3456 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3457 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3458 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3459 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3460 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3461 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3462 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3463 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3464 Open Porto 2014
3465 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3466 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3467 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3468 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3469 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3470 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3471 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3472 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3473 Tenuki 2014
3474 Slovenian Championship 2014
3475 Club Tournament 42-2014
3476 BGA Title Match 2014
3477 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3478 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3479 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3480 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3481 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3482 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3483 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3484 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3485 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3486 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3487 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3488 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3489 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3490 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3491 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3492 European Student Go Championship 2014
3493 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3494 Helsinki Casual 2014
3495 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3496 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3497 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3498 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3499 Club Tournament 41-2014
3500 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3501 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3502 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3503 Man v Machine
3504 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3505 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3506 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3507 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3508 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3509 Swindon 40-2014
3510 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3511 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3512 Cup of Rivne 2014
3513 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3514 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3515 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3516 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3517 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3518 Zurich Tournament 2014
3519 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3520 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3521 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3522 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3523 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3524 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3525 Shropshire 39-2014
3526 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3527 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3528 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3529 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3530 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3531 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3532 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3533 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3534 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3535 Cornish Open 38-2014
3536 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3537 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3538 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3539 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3540 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3541 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3542 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3543 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3544 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3545 Northern 37-2014
3546 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3547 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3548 City Day 37-2014
3549 Odense Harvest 2014
3550 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3551 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3552 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3553 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3554 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3555 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3556 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3557 International Go Cup 37-2014
3558 Mangalia open 36-2014
3559 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3560 EZERAI 2014
3561 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3562 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3563 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3564 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3565 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3566 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3567 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3568 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3569 Belfast 2014
3570 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3571 MSO Open 35-2014
3572 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3573 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3574 Stockholm Open 2014
3575 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3576 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3577 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3578 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3579 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3580 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3581 Zomergo_2014
3582 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3583 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3584 2014 August Tournament
3585 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3586 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3587 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3588 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3589 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3590 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3591 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3592 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3593 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3594 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3595 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3596 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3597 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3598 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3599 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3600 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3601 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3602 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3603 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3604 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3605 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3606 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3607 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3608 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3609 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3610 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3611 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3612 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3613 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3614 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3615 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3616 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3617 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3618 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3619 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3620 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3621 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3622 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3623 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3624 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3625 Part 2
3626 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3627 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3628 2014 July Tournament
3629 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3630 Croatian open go championship 2014
3631 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3632 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3633 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3634 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3635 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3636 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3637 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3638 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3639 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3640 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3641 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3642 CPT2014Amstelveen
3643 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3644 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3645 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3646 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3647 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3648 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3649 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3650 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3651 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3652 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3653 Czech Championship 27-2014
3654 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3655 IGA Correspondence Championship
3656 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3657 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3658 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3659 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3660 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3661 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3662 Club Tournament 26-2014
3663 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3664 Welsh Open 26-2014
3665 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3666 EWGC 2014
3667 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3668 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3669 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3670 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3671 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3672 Vienna 2014
3673 Durham 25-2014
3674 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3675 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3676 Iron Man 2014
3677 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3678 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3679 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3680 Club Tournament 24-2014
3681 Open Lisboa 2014
3682 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3683 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3684 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3685 Kidocup 2014-Main
3686 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3687 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3688 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3689 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3690 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3691 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3692 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3693 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3694 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3695 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3696 Swedish Championship 2014
3697 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3698 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3699 Club Tournament 23-2014
3700 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3701 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3702 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3703 Victory Cup 23-2014
3704 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3705 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3706 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3707 Scottish Open 22-2014
3708 Challengers 22-2014
3709 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3710 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3711 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3712 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3713 Apeldoorn 2014
3714 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3715 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3716 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3717 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3718 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3719 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3720 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3721 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3722 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3723 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3724 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3725 La Carboneria 21-2014
3726 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3727 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3728 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3729 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3730 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3731 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3732 Freiburg 2014
3733 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3734 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3735 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3736 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3737 Open IGC 2014
3738 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3739 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3740 Danish Championship 2014
3741 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3742 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3743 XVII Madrid 2014
3744 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3745 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3746 Bracknell 20-2014
3747 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3748 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3749 Oslo Open 2014
3750 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3751 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3752 La Carboneria 19-2014
3753 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3754 Candidates 19-2014
3755 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3756 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3757 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3758 Go for Luzern 2014
3759 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3760 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3761 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3762 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3763 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3764 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3765 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3766 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3767 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3768 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3769 Club Tournament 18-2014
3770 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3771 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3772 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3773 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3774 Martinicup 17-2014
3775 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3776 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3777 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3778 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3779 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3780 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3781 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3782 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3783 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3784 Nordic Championship 2014
3785 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3786 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3787 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3788 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3789 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3790 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3791 Tournaments coming up
3792 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3793 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3794 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3795 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3796 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3797 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3798 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3799 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3800 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3801 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3802 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3803 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3804 Tula Cup 15-2014
3805 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3806 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3807 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3808 Antwerpen 2014
3809 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3810 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3811 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3812 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3813 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3814 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3815 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3816 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3817 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3818 La Carboneria 15-2014
3819 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3820 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3821 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3822 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3823 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3824 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3825 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3826 Birmingham 14-2014
3827 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3828 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3829 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3830 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3831 La Carboneria 13-2014
3832 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3833 Kani6 2014
3834 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3835 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3836 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3837 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3838 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3839 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3840 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3841 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3842 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3843 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3844 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3845 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3846 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3847 Skye 12-2014
3848 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3849 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3850 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3851 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3852 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3853 Vasteras Open 2014
3854 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3855 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3856 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3857 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3858 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3859 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3860 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3861 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3862 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3863 Trigantius 11-2014
3864 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3865 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3866 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3867 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3868 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3869 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3870 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3871 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3872 Go Festival 10-2014
3873 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3874 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3875 British Open 10-2014
3876 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3877 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3878 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3879 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3880 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3881 La Carboneria 09-2014
3882 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3883 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3884 Kido Cup 09-2014
3885 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3886 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3887 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3888 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3889 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3890 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3891 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3892 La Carboneria 08-2014
3893 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3894 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3895 2014 Confucius Cup
3896 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3897 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3898 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3899 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3900 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3901 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3902 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3903 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3904 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3905 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3906 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3907 Haags Toernooi 2014
3908 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3909 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3910 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3911 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3912 12th TIS 07-2014
3913 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3914 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3915 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3916 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3917 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3918 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3919 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3920 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3921 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3922 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3923 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3924 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3925 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3926 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3927 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3928 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3929 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3930 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3931 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3932 Odense Winter 05-2014
3933 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3934 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3935 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3936 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3937 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3938 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3939 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3940 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3941 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3942 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3943 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3944 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3945 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3946 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3947 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3948 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3949 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3950 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3951 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3952 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3953 La Carboneria 04-2014
3954 Trys Karaliai 2014
3955 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3956 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3957 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3958 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3959 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3960 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3961 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3962 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3963 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3964 Maidenhead 04-2014
3965 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3966 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3967 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3968 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3969 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3970 Torneo Befana 2014
3971 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3972 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3973 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3974 British Open Now Open to All
3975 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3976 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3977 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3978 London Open 01-2014
3979 Takapotku Open 2014
3980 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3981 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3982 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3983 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3984 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3985 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3986 Club tournament 01-2014
3987 British Open Not So Open
3988 Udine2013
3989 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3990 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3991 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3992 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3993 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3994 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3995 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3996 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3997 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3998 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3999 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4000 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4001 La Carboneria 52-2013
4002 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4003 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4004 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4005 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4006 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4007 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4008 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4009 Odense Christmas 2013
4010 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4011 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4012 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4013 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4014 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4015 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4016 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4017 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4018 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4019 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4020 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4021 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4022 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4023 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4024 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4025 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4026 2013 South London double kyu
4027 2013 South London mid kyu
4028 2013 South London top kyu
4029 2013 South London teachers tournament
4030 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4031 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4032 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4033 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4034 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4035 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4036 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4037 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4038 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4039 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4040
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4041 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4042 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4043 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4044 Coventry 49-2013
4045 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4046 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4047 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4048 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4049 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4050 BGA Title Match 2013
4051 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4052 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4053 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4054 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4055 week 48 live TV events
4056 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4057 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4058 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4059 La Carboneria 48-2013
4060 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4061 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4062 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4063 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4064 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4065 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4066 week 47 2013 live TV events
4067 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4068 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4069 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4070 City Championship 47-2013
4071 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4072 Three Peaks 47-2013
4073 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4074 Gladiatore 2013
4075 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4076 League of Legends
4077 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4078 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4079 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4080 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4081 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4082 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4083 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4084 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4085 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4086 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4087 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4088 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4089 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4090 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4091 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4092 Study Tournament 46-2013
4093 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4094 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4095 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4096 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4097 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4098 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4099 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4100 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4101 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4102 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4103 European Go Student Championship 2013
4104 Gothenburg Open 2013
4105 Helsinki Casual 2013
4106 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4107 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4108 Open Porto 2013
4109 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4110 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4111 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4112 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4113 La Carboneria 44-2013
4114 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4115 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4116 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4117 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4118 Wessex 44-2013
4119 Belfast Open 2013
4120 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4121 Austrian Open 2013
4122 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4123 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4124 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4125 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4126 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4127 Tenuki 2013
4128 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4129 Slovenian Championship 2013
4130 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4131 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4132 Norwegian Championship 2013
4133 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4134 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4135 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4136 Mikulov Open 2013
4137 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4138 Indis 2013
4139 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4140 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4141 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4142 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4143 East Midlands 2013
4144 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4145 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4146 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4147 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4148 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4149 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4150 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4151 Czech Championship 2013
4152 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4153 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4154 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4155 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4156 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4157 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4158 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4159 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4160 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4161 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4162 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4163 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4164 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4165 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4166 Oulun Syksy 2013
4167 Board Games Festival 2013
4168 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4169 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4170 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4171 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4172 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4173 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4174 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4175 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4176 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4177 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4178 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4179 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4180 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4181 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4182 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4183 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4184 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4185 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4186 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4187 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4188 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4189 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4190 Cup of Perm 2013
4191 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4192 Shropshire 2013
4193 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4194 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4195 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4196 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4197 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4198 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4199 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4200 SM1-karsinta 2013
4201 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4202 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4203 Nuorten SM 2013
4204 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4205 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4206 City Day Tornament 2013
4207 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4208 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4209 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4210 Cornish Open 2013
4211 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4212 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4213 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4214 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4215 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4216 Russian Female Championship 2013
4217 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4218 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4219 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4220 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4221 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4222 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4223 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4224 Brno Tournament 2013
4225 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4226 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4227 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4228 Northern 2013
4229 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4230 Summer Tournament 2013
4231 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4232 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4233 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4234 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4235 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4236 MSO Open 2013
4237 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4238 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4239 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4240 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4241 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4242 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4243 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4244 Odense August 2013
4245 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4246 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4247 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4248 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4249 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4250 Pogo Open 2013
4251 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4252 World Youth Championship 2013
4253 Vladimir Open 2013
4254 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4255 Stockholm Open 2013
4256 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4257 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4258 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4259 Odesa Golden 2013
4260 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4261 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4262 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4263 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4264 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4265 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4266 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4267 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4268 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4269 Leksand Open 2013
4270 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4271 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4272 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4273 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4274 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4275 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4276 Samsung Cup 2013
4277 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4278 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4279 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4280 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4281 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4282 District Groningen 2013
4283 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4284 Moyo Open 2013
4285 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4286 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4287 Russian Team Championship 2013
4288 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4289 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4290 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4291 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4292 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4293 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4294 Summer Go Camp 2013
4295 Milton Keynes 2013
4296 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4297 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4298 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4299 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4300 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4301 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4302 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4303 Kieler Turnier 2013
4304 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4305 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4306 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4307 Charlie Marlow 2013
4308 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4309 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4310 Romanian National Championship 2013
4311 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4312 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4313 Mangalia Open 2013
4314 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4315 Welsh Open 2013
4316 8th Marathon 2013
4317 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4318 Durham 2013
4319 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4320 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4321 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4322 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4323 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4324 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4325 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4326 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4327 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4328 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4329 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4330 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4331 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4332 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4333 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4334 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4335 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4336 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4337 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4338 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4339 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4340 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4341 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4342 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4343 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4344 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4345 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4346 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4347 Arundel 2013
4348 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4349 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4350 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4351 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4352 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4353 Cup of Rivne 2013
4354 Fredericia Open 2013
4355 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4356 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4357 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4358 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4359 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4360 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4361 Scottish Open 2013
4362 Challengers 2013
4363 Apeldoorn 2013
4364 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4365 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4366 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4367 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4368 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4369 Championship of Perm 2013
4370 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4371 Kido Cup 2013
4372 Go in Duketown 2013
4373 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4374 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4375 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4376 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4377 Open Lisboa 2013
4378 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4379 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4380 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4381 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4382 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4383 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4384 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4385 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4386 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4387 Swedish Championship 2013
4388 Teden Mladih 2013
4389 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4390 Bracknell 2013
4391 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4392 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4393 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4394 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4395 Amsterdam International 2013
4396 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4397 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4398 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4399 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4400 Young Masters League 2013
4401 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4402 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4403 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4404 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4405 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4406 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4407 Go for Luzern 2013
4408 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4409 Riga Open Go 2013
4410 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4411 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4412 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4413 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4414 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4415 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4416 Martinicup 2013
4417 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4418 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4419 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4420 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4421 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4422 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4423 Danish Championship 2013
4424 Spring tournament 2013
4425 MSU Go Championship-2013
4426 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4427 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4428 Birmingham 2013
4429 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4430 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4431 Oslo Open 2013
4432 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4433 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4434 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4435 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4436 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4437 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4438 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4439 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4440 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4441 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4442 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4443 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4444 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4445 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4446 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4447 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4448 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4449 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4450 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4451 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4452 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4453 Go Open Plzen 2013
4454 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4455 British Open 2013
4456 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4457 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4458 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4459 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4460 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4461 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4462 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4463 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4464 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4465 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4466 Avignon Tournament 2013
4467 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4468 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4469 Go Festival 2013
4470 Passover Tournament 2013
4471 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4472 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4473 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4474 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4475 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4476 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4477 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4478 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4479 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4480 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4481 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4482 Handicap Tournament 2013
4483 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4484 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4485 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4486 Oulun Kevat 2013
4487 rovnodennost 2013
4488 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4489 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4490 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4491 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4492 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4493 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4494 go7ix 2013
4495 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4496 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4497 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4498 British Youth Championship 2013
4499 Paris tournament 2013
4500 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4501 Cup of Tula 2013
4502 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4503 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4504 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4505 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4506 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4507 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4508 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4509 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4510 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4511 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4512 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4513 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4514 Trigantius 2013
4515 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4516 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4517 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4518 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4519 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4520 Fredericia Spring 2013
4521 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4522 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4523 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4524 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4525 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4526 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4527 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4528 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4529 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4530 2013 Confucius Cup
4531 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4532 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4533 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4534 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4535 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4536 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4537 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4538 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4539 Oxford Ladder 2013
4540 Blansko Tournament 2013
4541 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4542 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4543 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4544 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4545 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4546 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4547 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4548 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4549 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4550 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4551 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4552 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4553 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4554 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4555 Vasteras Open 2013
4556 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4557 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4558 Cassovia Cup 2013
4559 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4560 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4561 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4562 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4563 FORAS 2013
4564 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4565 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4566 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4567 Tiger beats Miffy
4568 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4569 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4570 Cheshire Open 2013
4571 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4572 Winner`s sonata 2013
4573 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4574 Haags Toernooi 2013
4575 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4576 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4577 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4578 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4579 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4580 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4581 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4582 Festival Lariks 2013
4583 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4584 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4585 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4586 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4587 Odense Winter 2013
4588 Antony Tournament 2013
4589 Orsay Tournament 2013
4590 National Veteran Championship 2013
4591 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4592 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4593 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4594 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4595 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4596 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4597 Dutch Championship 2013
4598 Maidenhead 2013
4599 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4600 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4601 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4602 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4603 Winter Tournament 2013
4604 Jusandan 2013
4605 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4606 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4607 Wintergo 2012 2013
4608 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4609 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4610 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4611 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4612 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4613 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4614 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4615 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4616 Trys Karaliai 2013
4617 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4618 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4619 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4620 Essen 2013
4621 Decin Tournament 2013
4622 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4623 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4624 Torneo della Befana 2013
4625 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4626 La Carboneria 2013
4627 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4628 London Open 2013
4629 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4630 2013
4631 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4632 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4633 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4634 SM-finaali 2012
4635 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4636 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4637 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4638 GO7 Rapid 2012
4639 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4640 .Three dragons. 2012
4641 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4642 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4643 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4644 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4645 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4646 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4647 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4648 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4649 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4650 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4651 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4652 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4653 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4654 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4655 Championship of Karelia 2012
4656 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4657 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4658 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4659 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4660 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4661 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4662 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4663 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4664 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4665 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4666 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4667 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4668 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4669 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4670 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4671 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4672 David 2012
4673 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4674 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4675 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4676 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4677 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4678 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4679 Go Baron Finals Match
4680 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4681 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4682 38th Serbian championship 2012
4683 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4684 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4685 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4686 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4687 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4688 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4689 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4690 Polish Championship League 2012
4691 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4692 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4693 Coventry 2012
4694 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4695 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4696 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4697 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4698 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4699 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4700 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4701 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4702 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4703 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4704 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4705 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4706 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4707 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4708 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4709 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4710 UCC Open 2012
4711 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4712 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4713 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4714 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4715 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4716 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4717 Three Peaks 2012
4718 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4719 17th November Tournament 2012
4720 Il Gladiatore 2012
4721 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4722 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4723 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4724 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4725 On cherche un traducteur.
4726 Autumn Tournament 2012
4727 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4728 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4729 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4730 Austrian Open 2012
4731 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4732 Odense November 2012
4733 Berlin Go Week 2012
4734 Goeteborg Open 2012
4735 Oulun Syksy 2012
4736 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4737 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4738 Wessex 2012
4739 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4740 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4741 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4742 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4743 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4744 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4745 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4746 Salzburg 2012
4747 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4748 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4749 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4750 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4751 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4752 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4753 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4754 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4755 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4756 Palava Tournament 2012
4757 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4758 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4759 East Midlands 2012
4760 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4761 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4762 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4763 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4764 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4765 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4766 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4767 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4768 Norwegian Championship 2012
4769 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4770 Czech Female Championship 2012
4771 Czech Go Championship 2012
4772 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4773 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4774 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4775 Shodan Trophy 2012
4776 "Crow in a starry sky"
4777 Open Porto 2012
4778 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4779 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4780 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4781 Slovenian Championship 2012
4782 Board Games Festival 2012
4783 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4784 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4785 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4786 ProGO match- sept 2012
4787 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4788 Israeli Championship 2012
4789 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4790 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4791 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4792 Shropshire 2012
4793 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4794 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4795 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4796 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4797 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4798 Swindon 2012
4799 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4800 BGA Title Match 2012
4801 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4802 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4803 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4804 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4805 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4806 Cornish Open 2012
4807 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4808 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4809 Visegrad tour 2012
4810 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4811 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4812 Helsinki Casual 2012
4813 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4814 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4815 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4816 Northern 2012
4817 Campionato italiano 2012
4818 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4819 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4820 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4821 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4822 SM1-karsinta 2012
4823 European Female Championship 2012
4824 European Cup 2012
4825 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4826 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4827 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4828 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4829 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4830 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4831 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4832 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4833 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4834 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4835 Summer Tournament 2012
4836 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4837 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4838 Zurich 2012
4839 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4840 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4841 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4842 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4843 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4844 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4845 Russian Female Championship 2012
4846 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4847 MSO Open 2012
4848 Russian Women Championship
4849 Interview with Andrew Kay
4850 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4851 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4852 French Open Championship 2012
4853 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4854 Taiwanese Go stars
4855 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4856 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4857 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4858 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4859 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4860 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4861 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4862 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4863 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4864 Trickmove of the year!
4865 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4866 Lai Yu-Cheng
4867 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4868 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4869 WMSG 2012 day 3
4870 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4871 WMSG 2012 day 2
4872 WMSG 2012 day 1
4873 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4874 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4875 Interview with Jan Simara
4876 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4877 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4878 Altay Cup 2012
4879 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4880 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4881 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4882 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4883 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4884 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4885 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4886 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4887 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4888 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4889 TurkuGP 2012
4890 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4891 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4892 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4893 Moyo Open 2012
4894 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4895 Oulun Kesa 2012
4896 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4897 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4898 Bergen Open 2012
4899 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4900 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4901 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4902 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4903 Youth Go Camp 2012
4904 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4905 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4906 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4907 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4908 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4909 Russian Team Championship 2012
4910 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4911 Romanian Summer camp
4912 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4913 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4914 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4915 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4916 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4917 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4918 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4919 Freiburg 2012
4920 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4921 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4922 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4923 Milton Keynes 2012
4924 Leksand Open 2012
4925 Welsh Open 2012
4926 Graz 2012
4927 Durham 2012
4928 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4929 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4930 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4931 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4932 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4933 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4934 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4935 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4936 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4937 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4938 Takapotku Open 2012
4939 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4940 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4941 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4942 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4943 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4944 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4945 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4946 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4947 Cup of Rivne 2012
4948 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4949 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4950 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4951 Open Lx 2012
4952 Hungarian GP 2012
4953 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4954 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4955 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4956 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4957 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4958 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4959 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4960 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4961 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4962 Challengers 2012
4963 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4964 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4965 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4966 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4967 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4968 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4969 European Pair Go Championship
4970 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4971 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4972 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4973 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4974 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4975 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4976 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4977 Galway Tournament 2012
4978 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4979 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4980 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4981 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4982 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4983 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4984 Kidocup 2012
4985 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4986 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4987 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4988 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4989 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4990 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4991 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4992 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4993 Swedish Championship 2012
4994 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4995 Turniej Majowy 2012
4996 Scottish Open 2012
4997 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4998 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4999 Bracknell 2012
5000 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5001 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5002 Vetruse Cup 2012
5003 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5004 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5005 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5006 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5007 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5008 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5009 San Marino CON 2012
5010 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5011 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5012 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5013 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5014 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5015 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5016 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5017 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5018 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5019 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5020 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5021 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5022 Tartu Spring 2012
5023 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5024 Candidates 2012
5025 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5026 Britain seeks new leader
5027 Apeldoorn 2012
5028 Danish Championship 2012
5029 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5030 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5031 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5032 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5033 3. Giessener T19 2012
5034 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5035 Young Masters League 2012
5036 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5037 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5038 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5039 Oslo Open 2012
5040 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5041 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5042 Porfirion Cup 2012
5043 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5044 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5045 V.Valek memorial 2012
5046 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5047 British Open 2012
5048 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5049 Martinicup 2012
5050 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5051 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5052 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5053 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5054 Spring Tournament 2012
5055 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5056 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5057 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5058 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5059 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5060 Side Tournament 2012
5061 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5062 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5063 Slovenian open 2012
5064 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5065 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5066 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5067 Passover Tournament 2012
5068 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5069 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5070 2012 Canadian Open
5071 Nordic Championship 2012
5072 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5073 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5074 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5075 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5076 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5077 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5078 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5079 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5080 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5081 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5082 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5083 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5084 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5085 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5086 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5087 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5088 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5089 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5090 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5091 Go Open Plzen 2012
5092 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5093 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5094 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5095 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5096 Arundel 2012
5097 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5098 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5099 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5100 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5101 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5102 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5103 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5104 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5105 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5106 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5107 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5108 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5109 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5110 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5111 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5112 Next tournaments in France
5113 British Youth Championship 2012
5114 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5115 Skye 2012
5116 Ishi Open 2012
5117 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5118 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5119 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5120 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5121 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5122 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5123 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5124 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5125 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5126 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5127 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5128 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5129 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5130 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5131 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5132 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5133 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5134 Trigantius 2012
5135 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5136 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5137 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5138 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5139 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5140 Black Stone 2012
5141 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5142 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5143 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5144 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5145 2012 Confucius Cup
5146 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5147 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5148 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5149 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5150 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5151 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5152 Kido Cup 2012
5153 Poznan Casual 2012
5154 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5155 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5156 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5157 Oxford Ladder 2012
5158 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5159 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5160 World Student Championship 2012
5161 Blansko Tournament 2012
5162 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5163 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5164 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5165 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5166 Nottingham 2012
5167 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5168 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5169 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5170 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5171 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5172 zjAva 2012
5173 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5174 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5175 Oxford 2012
5176 FORAS 2012
5177 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5178 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5179 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5180 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5181 Cheshire Open 2012
5182 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5183 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5184 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5185 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5186 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5187 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5188 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5189 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5190 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5191 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5192 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5193 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5194 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5195 EYGC 2012
5196 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5197 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5198 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5199 Winter`s sonata 2012
5200 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5201 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5202 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5203 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5204 Bydgoszcz 2012
5205 Dutch Championship 2012
5206 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5207 Some news from France
5208 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5209 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5210 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5211 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5212 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5213 Warszawa 2012
5214 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5215 2011 British Small Board Championship
5216 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5217 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5218 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5219 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5220 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5221 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5222 National Veteran Championship 2012
5223 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5224 Essen 2012
5225 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5226 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5227 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5228 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5229 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5230 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5231 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5232 Club Tournament 2012
5233 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5234 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5235 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5236 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5237 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5238 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5239 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5240 Black Stone 1-2012
5241 Trys Karaliai 2012
5242 La Carboneria 2012
5243 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5244 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5245 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5246 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5247 London Open 2011
5248 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5249 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5250 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5251 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5252 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5253 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5254 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5255 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5256 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5257 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5258 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5259 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5260 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5261 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5262 Legends Cadiz 2011
5263 The 2011 Oporto Open
5264 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5265 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5266 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5267 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5268 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5269 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5270 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5271 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5272 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5273 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5274 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5275 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5276 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5277 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5278 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5279 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5280 Arnhem 2011
5281 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5282 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5283 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5284 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5285 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5286 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5287 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5288 17th November Tournament 2011
5289 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5290 Antony Club 2011
5291 Berliner Kranich 2011
5292 German Go Championship 2011
5293 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5294 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5295 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5296 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5297 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5298 Denkstation 2011
5299 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5300 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5301 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5302 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5303 La Carboneria 2011
5304 Coventry 2011
5305 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5306 Go to Innovation 2011
5307 Three Peaks 2011
5308 .Three dragons. 2011
5309 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5310 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5311 Black Stone 11-2011
5312 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5313 Hungarian Open 2011
5314 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5315 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5316 Team championships round 3
5317 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5318 Club Tournament 2011
5319 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5320 Goteborg Open 2011
5321 Styrian Masters 2011
5322 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5323 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5324 Finnish Championship League 2011
5325 Berlin Go-week 2011
5326 East Midlands 2011
5327 Bydgoszcz 2011
5328 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5329 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5330 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5331 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5332 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5333 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5334 Brussels tournament 2011
5335 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5336 Wessex 2011
5337 Championship of Karelia 2011
5338 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5339 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5340 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5341 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5342 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5343 Black Stone 2011
5344 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5345 Balma Tournament 2011
5346 Oulun Syksy 2011
5347 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5348 Norwegian Championship 2011
5349 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5350 Palava Tournament 2011
5351 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5352 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5353 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5354 Copenhagen Open 2011
5355 European Students Championship 2011
5356 Salzburg 2011
5357 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5358 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5359 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5360 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5361 High Noon 2011
5362 Shodan Tournament 2011
5363 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5364 Israeli Championship 2011
5365 clubs under attack
5366 Board games festival 2011
5367 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5368 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5369 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5370 Go commercial
5371 Slovenian Championship 2011
5372 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5373 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5374 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5375 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5376 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5377 Poznan Casual 2011
5378 Shrewsbury 2011
5379 Insei League results: September, 2011
5380 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5381 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5382 EWGC Side Open 2011
5383 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5384 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5385 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5386 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5387 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5388 Autumn Tournament 2011
5389 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5390 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5391 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5392 Linkoeping Open 2011
5393 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5394 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5395 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5396 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5397 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5398 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5399 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5400 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5401 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5402 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5403 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5404 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5405 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5406 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5407 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5408 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5409 Swindon 2011
5410 Helsinki Casual 2011
5411 Pause
5412 2011 British Go Championship
5413 Cornish Open 2011
5414 Northern 2011
5415 XI Torneo di Pisa
5416 Delfts toernooi 2011
5417 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5418 7. WIGO-Turnier
5419 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5420 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5421 French Open Championship 2011
5422 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5423 Brno 2011
5424 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5425 SportAccord European Preliminary
5426 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5427 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5428 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5429 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5430 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5431 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5432 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5433 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5434 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5435 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5436 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5437 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5438 Single, hot and ........
5439 Best Go-video ever
5440 The power of a 9p
5441 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5442 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5443 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5444 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5445 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5446 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5447 EGC and WYGC 2011
5448 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5449 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5450 several recent results 5-2011
5451 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5452 Vetruse Cup 2011
5453 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5454 Galway Open 2011
5455 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5456 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5457 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5458 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5459 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5460 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5461 Danish Championship 2011
5462 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5463 German Championship 2011 qualification
5464 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5465 Go for Luzern 2011
5466 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5467 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5468 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5469 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5470 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5471 Murugandi reviews
5472 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5473 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5474 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5475 Shusaku Cup 2011
5476 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5477 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5478 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5479 March Tournaments
5480 Nottingham 2011
5481 Bonn 2011
5482 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5483 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5484 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5485 several recent results
5486 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5487 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5488 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5489 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5490 Oxford 2011
5491 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5492 Takapotku Open 2011
5493 Weekend Jan 22-23
5494 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5495 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5496 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5497 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5498 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5499 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5500 Wanted: editors and journalists
5501 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5502 Berlin Go-week 2010
5503 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5504 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5505 Championship Weekend
5506 Shrewsbury
5507 September tournaments - A class
5508 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5509 Linkoeping Open 2010
5510 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5511 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5512 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5513 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5514 Helsinki Casual 2010
5515 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5516 Antwerp 2010
5517 Kido Cup 2010
5518 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5519 British Championship Game 1
5520 10th Pisa Tournament
5521 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5522 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5523 Frioul 2010
5524 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5525 French open championship
5526 Iasi Cup 2010
5527 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5528 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5529 Japanese rules...?
5530 The dangers of gambling
5531 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5532 Tesuji of the week
5533 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5534 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5535 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5536 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5537 Big Nick
5538 bad moves
5539 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5540 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5541 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5542 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5543 Funniest remark on KGS today
5544 The Finnish system
5545 did you know...?
5546 after round 3
5547 The Monkey Jump
5548 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5549 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5550 New faces top Pardubice Open
5551 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5552 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5553 Results 18-20 June 2010
5554 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5555 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5556 Some other results from last weekend
5557 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5558 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5559 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5560 Electronic Archive
5561 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5562 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5563 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5564 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5565 Romanian Cup 2010
5566 2010 British Championship
5567 Strasbourg tournament
5568 Swiss Championship 2010
5569 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5570 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5571 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5572 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5573 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5574 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5575 Why Go
5576 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5577 French Youth Championships 2010
5578 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5579 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5580 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5581 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5582 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5583 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5584 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5585 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5586 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5587 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5588 News from Milan, Italy
5589 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5590 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5591 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5592 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5593 Artem strongest student
5594 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5595 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5596 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5597 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5598 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5599 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5600 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5601 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5602 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5603 Novosibirsk Championship
5604 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5605 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5606 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5607 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5608 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5609 Facebook: friends from France first
5610 Some Saturday results
5611 Scottish Championship News
5612 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5613 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5614 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5615 Tampere: many already registred
5616 EGD broke new record
5617 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5618 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5619 Reports from Russia
5620 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5621 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5622 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5623 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5624 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5625 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5626 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5627 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5628 Ali leads KILL-A
5629 Ankara again
5630 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5631 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5632 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5633 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5634 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5635 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5636 Kay wins British Open
5637 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5638 Let my people go
5639 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5640 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5641 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5642 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5643 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5644 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5645 Facebook for feedback
5646 KGS trials new Graphics
5647 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5648 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5649 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5650 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5651 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5652 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5653 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5654 World Pair-go Championship
5655 Fred filmed WMSG
5656 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5657 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5658 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5659 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5660 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5661 Weekend results from all over Europe
5662 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5663 11th Go to Innovation
5664 Many messages on Facebook
5665 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5666 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5667 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5668 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5669 Facebook chasebook
5670 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5671 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5672 Macfadyen Skye High
5673 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5674 Clash in C class
5675 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5676 Terwey tops Castrop
5677 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5678 Bucuresti 179 school
5679 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5680 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5681 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5682 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5683 Bundesliga back to normal
5684 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5685 Belgian Championship, part 1
5686 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5687 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5688 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5689 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5690 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5691 Vit views of vital points
5692 Red roses for favourite friend
5693 Flowers for ladies today
5694 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5695 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5696 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5697 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5698 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5699 Fredda first in KILL-A
5700 Future Champs of Hungary
5701 Chen chopped Dresden
5702 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5703 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5704 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5705 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5706 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5707 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5708 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5709 Berlin is one of several new awards
5710 Three won three in Nottingham
5711 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5712 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5713 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5714 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5715 Record audience expected at KGS
5716 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5717 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5718 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5719 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5720 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5721 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5722 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5723 Cambridge wins British League
5724 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5725 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5726 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5727 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5728 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5729 Quarter of a century at Antony
5730 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5731 Youngest pro ever is female
5732 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5733 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5734 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5735 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5736 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5737 Metta takes Tortellino
5738 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5739 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5740 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5741 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5742 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5743 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5744 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5745 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5746 Go behind bars
5747 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5748 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5749 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5750 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5751 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5752 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5753 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5754 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5755 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5756 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5757 Pal Pandanet Prime
5758 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5759 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5760 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5761 Rengo Song Contest
5762 European Go Congress in Tampere
5763 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5764 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5765 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5766 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5767 Growth of Wintergo
5768 Chinese took over London
5769 Short Summary of Last Week
5770 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5771 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5772 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5773 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5774 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5775 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5776 Book review 3-4: same structure
5777 Book review 3: Kamakura
5778 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5779 X-mas number puzzle
5780 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5781 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5782 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5783 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5784 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5785 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5786 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5787 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5788 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5789 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5790 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5791 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5792 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5793 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5794 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5795 test
5796 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5797 Hungarian League
5798 Sunday December 13 - local results
5799 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5800 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5801 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5802 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5803 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5804 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5805 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5806 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5807 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5808 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5809 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5810 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5811 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5812 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5813 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5814 Secret of our style
5815 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5816 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5817 Oliver Wolf
5818 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5819 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5820 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5821 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5822 Pop Panda of Milano
5823 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5824 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5825 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5826 Mistrz Polski
5827 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5828 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5829 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5830 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5831 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5832 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5833 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5834 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5835 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5836 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5837 New: Life and Death channel
5838 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5839 Need for more reporters
5840 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5841 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5842 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5843 Wintergo will grow
5844 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5845 French Youth Congress
5846 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5847 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5848 Toulouse trashes to title
5849 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5850 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5851 Kido Cup
5852 Kölner Go-Turnier
5853 French GO Open Championship
5854 4 tournaments broadcasted
5855 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5856 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5857 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5858 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5859 FJ strikes again!
5860 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5861 Brabant 2008
5862 Joseki lessons part 2
5863 watch on fullscreen
5864 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5865 VIP-membership auto login
5866 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5867 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5868 Congress Champions 2008
5869 Naruto Reborn
5870 congress news 2008
5871 Naruto at the congress 2008
5872 Monkeys on a rock
5873 European Masters 2008
5874 Start European Go Congress 2008
5875 1000 members
5876 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5877 Tale about cats
5878 The European Masters 2007
5879 Vilach 2007
5880 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg