Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017

Belgium The 2nd Leuninbo, rd6, a class B tournament, played on 06-06-2017 in Leuven, Belgium, was won by Tom Van Doorsselaere 8k, second came Steven Foulon 4k and third was Sven Cuyt 5k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:13 Wed 07 June 2017




1 2018 Izmir Championship final
2 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
3 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
4 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
5 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
6 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
7 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
8 43-2018
9 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
10 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
11 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
12 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
13 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
14 Kauno GO taure 2018
15 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
16 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
17 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
18 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
19 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
20 Slovenian Championship 2018
21 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
22 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
23 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
24 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
25 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
26 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
27 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
28 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
29 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
30 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
31 Ukrainian Cup 2018
32 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
33 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
34 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
35 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
36 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
37 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
38 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
39 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
40 Campionato Italiano 2018
41 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
42 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
43 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
44 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
45 Oulun Syksy 2018
46 Club Tournament 41-2018
47 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
48 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
49 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
50 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
51 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
52 International Teams 41-2018
53 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
54 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
55 Go Open Mikulov 2018
56 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
57 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
58 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
59 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
60 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
61 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
62 KotiGo 40-2018
63 JapanFest 40-2018
64 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
65 TMH Rapid 40-2018
66 Northern League 40-2018
67 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
68 Bochumer Bambus 2018
69 Westeros Open 40-2018
70 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
71 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
72 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
73 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
74 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
75 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
76 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
77 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
78 Cup of Rivne 2018
79 Copenhagen Open 2018
80 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
81 Swindon 40-2018
82 Belfast Handicap 2018
83 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
84 September Go Tournament 39-2018
85 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
86 Sheffield 39-2018
87 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
88 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
89 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
90 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
91 Rapid 34 39-2018
92 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
93 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
94 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
95 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
96 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
97 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
98 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
99 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
100 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
101 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
102 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
103 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
104 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
105 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
106 Cornish Open 37-2018
107 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
108 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
109 37-2018
110 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
111 Jaakko Munkki 2018
112 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
113 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
114 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
115 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
116 Arundel 36-2018
117 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
118 Brno Go Open 2018
119 Stockholm Open 2018
120 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
121 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
122 SoImba Cup 2018
123 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
124 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
125 Summer Tournament 35-2018
126 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
127 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
128 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
129 Cup of Perm 35-2018
130 Odense Harvest 2018
131 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
132 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
133 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
134 MSO open 34-2018
135 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
136 Zomergo 2018
137 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
138 Nostalgija 2018
139 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
140 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
141 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
142 Go Queen 2018
143 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
144 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
145 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
146 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
147 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
148 Barbacoa 32-2018
149 SommerGoTreffen 2018
150 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
151 Pair Go live
152 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
153 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
154 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
155 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
156 Serbian Cup 2018
157 EGC2018 round 2
158 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
159 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
160 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
161 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
162 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
163 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
164 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
165 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
166 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
167 Kyiv Summer 2018
168 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
169 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
170 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
171 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
172 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
173 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
174 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
175 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
176 Go Camp 2018
177 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
178 Moyo Open 2018
179 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
180 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
181 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
182 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
183 Continuous Go 28-2018
184 Moletu taure 2018
185 Sun Cup 28-2018
186 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
187 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
188 Zaibas 2018
189 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
190 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
191 City Day 27-2018
192 Welsh Open 27-2018
193 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
194 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
195 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
196 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
197 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
198 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
199 Czech Go Championship 2018
200 Rapid 33 27-2018
201 Cup of Russia 27-2018
202 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
203 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
204 2018 Irish championship league
205 Central Go School June 26-2018
206 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
207 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
208 Scottish Open 26-2018
209 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
210 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
211 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
212 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
213 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
214 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
215 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
216 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
217 Hello Summer 25-2018
218 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
219 Durham 25-2018
220 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
221 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
222 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
223 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
224 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
225 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
226 Zelenkovac 2018
227 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
228 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
229 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
230 Torneo Bologna 2018
231 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
232 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
233 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
234 Martinicup 23-2018
235 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
236 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
237 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
238 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
239 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
240 Levels 23-2018
241 Swiss Championship 2018
242 Open Lisboa 2018
243 Summer Go Tournament 2018
244 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
245 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
246 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
247 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
248 Challengers 22-2018
249 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
250 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
251 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
252 NTLO 22-2018
253 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
254 Manchester Summer 22-2018
255 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
256 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
257 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
258 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
259 Go Open Pisek 2018
260 School Leader Go 22-2018
261 La Carboneria 22-2018
262 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
263 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
264 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
265 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
266 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
267 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
268 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
269 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
270 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
271 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
272 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
273 Baltik Cup 21-2018
274 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
275 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
276 Go in Duketown 21-2018
277 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
278 KidoCup 2018Main
279 KidoCup 2018Top 8
280 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
281 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
282 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
283 Swedish championship 2018
284 MENSA 2018 go turnir
285 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
286 La Carboneria 20-2018
287 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
288 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
289 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
290 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
291 School Leader Go 20-2018
292 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
293 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
294 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
295 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
296 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
297 Ankara City Tournament 201805
298 Bracknell 20-2018
299 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
300 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
301 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
302 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
303 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
304 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
305 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
306 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
307 Barlow 20-2018
308 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
309 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
310 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
311 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
312 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
313 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
314 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
315 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
316 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
317 School Leader Go 19-2018
318 Championship of UFD 19-2018
319 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
320 Candidates 19-2018
321 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
322 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
323 Championship of SFD 19-2018
324 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
325 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
326 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
327 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
328 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
329 Tartu Spring 2018
330 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
331 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
332 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
333 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
334 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
335 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
336 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
337 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
338 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
339 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
340 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
341 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
342 9 Chinacup 18-2018
343 Danish Championship 2018
344 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
345 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
346 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
347 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
348 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
349 9 China Cup 18-2018
350 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
351 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
352 Ankara City Tournament 201804
353 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
354 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
355 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
356 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
357 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
358 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
359 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
360 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
361 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
362 Oulun Kevat 2018
363 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
364 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
365 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
366 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
367 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
368 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
369 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
370 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
371 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
372 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
373 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
374 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
375 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
376 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
377 Apeldoorn 2018
378 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
379 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
380 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
381 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
382 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
383 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
384 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
385 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
386 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
387 Odense Spring 2018
388 School Leader Go 16-2018
389 Torneo di Bassano 2018
390 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
391 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
392 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
393 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
394 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
395 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
396 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
397 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
398 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
399 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
400 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
401 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
402 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
403 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
404 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
405 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
406 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
407 Romanian Championship U18 2018
408 Romanian Championship U14 2018
409 Romanian Championship U16 2018
410 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
411 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
412 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
413 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
414 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
415 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
416 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
417 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
418 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
419 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
420 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
421 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
422 British Open 15-2018
423 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
424 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
425 Go Open Plzen 2018
426 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
427 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
428 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
429 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
430 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
431 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
432 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
433 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
434 Championship of Minsk 2018
435 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
436 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
437 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
438 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
439 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
440 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
441 NIS OPEN 2018
442 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
443 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
444 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
445 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
446 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
447 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
448 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
449 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
450 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
451 Polish Youth Championship 2018
452 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
453 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
454 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
455 Kani 6 2018
456 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
457 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
458 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
459 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
460 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
461 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
462 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
463 Helsinki Open 2018
464 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
465 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
466 Trigantius 11-2018
467 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
468 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
469 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
470 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
471 Vaesteraas Open 2018
472 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
473 Skye 10-2018
474 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
475 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
476 South Manchester Main 10-2018
477 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
478 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
479 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
480 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
481 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
482 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
483 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
484 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
485 Championship of Rivne 2018
486 La Carboneria 09-2018
487 La Carboneria 08-2018
488 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
489 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
490 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
491 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
492 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
493 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
494 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
495 Spring Go camp 2018
496 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
497 LGC grand opening 08-2018
498 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
499 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
500 Trondheim Open 2018
501 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
502 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
503 Sretenje 2018
504 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
505 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
506 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
507 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
508 Foras 2018
509 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
510 VaDo Cup 2018
511 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
512 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
513 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
514 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
515 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
516 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
517 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
518 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
519 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
520 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
521 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
522 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
523 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
524 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
525 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
526 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
527 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
528 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
529 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
530 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
531 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
532 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
533 Lariks-2018
534 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
535 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
536 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
537 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
538 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
539 Cheshire Open 06-2018
540 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
541 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
542 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
543 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
544 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
545 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
546 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
547 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
548 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
549 Winter Tournament 05-2018
550 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
551 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
552 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
553 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
554 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
555 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
556 Odense New Year 2018
557 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
558 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
559 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
560 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
561 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
562 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
563 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
564 Essen 2018
565 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
566 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
567 Maidenhead 04-2018
568 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
569 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
570 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
571 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
572 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
573 04-2018
574 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
575 Go Winter Camp - an international event
576 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
577 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
578 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
579 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
580 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
581 Jusandan 2018
582 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
583 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
584 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
585 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
586 New Year Tournament 01-2018
587 London Open 01-2018
588 wintergo 2017 01-2018
589 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
590 The best Winter Camp ever
591 31st 01-2018
592 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
593 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
594 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
595 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
596 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
597 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
598 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
599 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
600 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
601 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
602 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
603 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
604 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
605 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
606 Slnovrat 2017
607 Odense Christmas 2017
608 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
609 YliGo Cup Final 2017
610 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
611 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
612 Winter Tournament 2017
613 Go Festival 50-2017
614 Championship of Tver 50-2017
615 Polish Championship League 50-2017
616 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
617 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
618 Arate Tournament 50-2017
619 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
620 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
621 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
622 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
623 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
624 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
625 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
626 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
627 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
628 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
629 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
630 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
631 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
632 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
633 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
634 Coventry 49-2017
635 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
636 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
637 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
638 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
639 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
640 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
641 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
642 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
643 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
644 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
645 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
646 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
647 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
648 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
649 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
650 Turku Championship 2017
651 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
652 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
653 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
654 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
655 Balma tournament 48-2017
656 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
657 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
658 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
659 Lausanne2017
660 Championship of Belarus 2017
661 Open do Porto 2017
662 Gothenburg Open 2017
663 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
664 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
665 Cork Go Tournament 2017
666 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
667 City Championship 48-2017
668 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
669 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
670 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
671 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
672 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
673 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
674 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
675 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
676 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
677 Go Baron 47-2017
678 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
679 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
680 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
681 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
682 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
683 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
684 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
685 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
686 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
687 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
688 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
689 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
690 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
691 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
692 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
693 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
694 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
695 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
696 British Youth Championship 47-2017
697 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
698 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
699 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
700 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
701 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
702 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
703 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
704 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
705 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
706 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
707 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
708 Finnish Championship League 2017
709 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
710 Cup of Kyiv 2017
711 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
712 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
713 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
714 Torneo di Pisa 2017
715 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
716 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
717 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
718 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
719 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
720 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
721 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
722 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
723 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
724 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
725 Three Peaks 45-2017
726 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
727 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
728 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
729 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
730 Challengers 45-2017
731 Helsinki Casual 2017
732 Hungarian Open 2017
733 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
734 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
735 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
736 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
737 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
738 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
739 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
740 Kutina Open 2017
741 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
742 Wessex 44-2017
743 Fredericia Autumn 2017
744 Norwegian Championship 2017
745 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
746 2017 Brussels tournament
747 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
748 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
749 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
750 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
751 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
752 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
753 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
754 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
755 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
756 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
757 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
758 La Carboneria 44-2017
759 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
760 Kauno GO taure 2017
761 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
762 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
763 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
764 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
765 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
766 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
767 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
768 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
769 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
770 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
771 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
772 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
773 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
774 La Carboneria 42-2017
775 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
776 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
777 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
778 Northern 42-2017
779 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
780 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
781 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
782 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
783 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
784 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
785 Slovenian Championship 2017
786 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
787 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
788 Hobby 2017
789 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
790 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
791 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
792 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
793 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
794 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
795 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
796 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
797 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
798 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
799 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
800 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
801 Go Open Mikulov 2017
802 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
803 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
804 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
805 Autumn sonata 41-2017
806 La Carboneria 40-2017
807 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
808 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
809 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
810 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
811 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
812 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
813 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
814 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
815 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
816 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
817 Bochumer Bambus 2017
818 Swindon 40-2017
819 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
820 BGA Title Match 2017
821 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
822 Cup of Rivne 2017
823 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
824 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
825 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
826 Copenhagen Open 2017
827 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
828 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
829 Sheffield 39-2017
830 SM1-karsinta 2017
831 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
832 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
833 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
834 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
835 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
836 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
837 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
838 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
839 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
840 CMS 170921 38-2017
841 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
842 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
843 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
844 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
845 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
846 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
847 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
848 Far East Tournament 38-2017
849 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
850 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
851 YliGo Cup 2017
852 Cornish Open 37-2017
853 Opening of the Season 37-2017
854 Moscow Cup 37-2017
855 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
856 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
857 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
858 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
859 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
860 Delfts Toernooi 2017
861 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
862 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
863 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
864 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
865 Nostalgija 2017
866 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
867 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
868 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
869 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
870 Moravian Open 2017
871 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
872 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
873 Zomergo 2017
874 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
875 Karelia Cup 35-2017
876 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
877 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
878 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
879 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
880 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
881 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
882 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
883 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
884 ODESA OPEN 2017
885 Stockholm Open 2017
886 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
887 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
888 So-Imba Cup 2017
889 MSO Open 34-2017
890 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
891 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
892 Arundel 33-2017
893 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
894 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
895 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
896 Summer Time 32-2017
897 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
898 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
899 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
900 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
901 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
902 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
903 Nagabiku 31-2017
904 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
905 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
906 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
907 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
908 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
909 Go Camp 2017
910 Belfast 2017
911 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
912 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
913 Summer Time 29-2017
914 Kyiv Summer 2017
915 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
916 16th Moyo Open 2017
917 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
918 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
919 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
920 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
921 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
922 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
923 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
924 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
925 Stuttgart_2017
926 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
927 GGT2017
928 Kylma Kivi 2017
929 Czech Championship 27-2017
930 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
931 La Carboneria 27-2017
932 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
933 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
934 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
935 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
936 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
937 Open Constanta 26-2017
938 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
939 GO Rapid CT 2017
940 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
941 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
942 Welsh Open 26-2017
943 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
944 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
945 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
946 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
947 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
948 Summer Peliken 26-2017
949 SGF 2017
950 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
951 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
952 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
953 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
954 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
955 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
956 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
957 Cup of Russia 25-2017
958 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
959 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
960 Open Lisboa 2017
961 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
962 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
963 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
964 Durham 24-2017
965 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
966 MPRB Sibiu 2017
967 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
968 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
969 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
970 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
971 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
972 La Carboneria 23-2017
973 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
974 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
975 Go in Duketown 23-2017
976 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
977 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
978 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
979 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
980 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
981 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
982 Prepare for Go 23-2017
983 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
984 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
985 Scottish Open 22-2017
986 Challengers 22-2017
987 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
988 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
989 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
990 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
991 Odense May 2017
992 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
993 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
994 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
995 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
996 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
997 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
998 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
999 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1000 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1001 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1002 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1003 Il Gladiatore 2017
1004 Pisek Open 2017
1005 Strasbourg2017
1006 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1007 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1008 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1009 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1010 Nagabiku 20-2017
1011 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1012 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1013 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1014 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1015 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1016 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1017 Croatian Open 2017
1018 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1019 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1020 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1021 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1022 Bracknell 20-2017
1023 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1024 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1025 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1026 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1027 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1028 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1029 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1030 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1031 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1032 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1033 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1034 Danish Championship 2017
1035 La Carboneria 20-2017
1036 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1037 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1038 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1039 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1040 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1041 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1042 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1043 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1044 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1045 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1046 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1047 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1048 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1049 Club Tournament 19-2017
1050 Pantin Tournament 2017
1051 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1052 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1053 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1054 Apeldoorn 2017
1055 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1056 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1057 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1058 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1059 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1060 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1061 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1062 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1063 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1064 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1065 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1066 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1067 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1068 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1069 Barlow 18-2017
1070 Candidates 18-2017
1071 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1072 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1073 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1074 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1075 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1076 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1077 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1078 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1079 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1080 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1081 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1082 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1083 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1084 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1085 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1086 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1087 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1088 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1089 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1090 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1091 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1092 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1093 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1094 Martinicup 17-2017
1095 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1096 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1097 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1098 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1099 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1100 Nordic Championship 2017
1101 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1102 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1103 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1104 British Open 15-2017
1105 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1106 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1107 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1108 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1109 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1110 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1111 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1112 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1113 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1114 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1115 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1116 La Carboneria 13-2017
1117 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1118 Antwerp 13-2017
1119 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1120 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1121 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1122 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1123 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1124 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1125 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1126 Spring Seville 13-2017
1127 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1128 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1129 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1130 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1131 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1132 South Manchester 12-2017
1133 Fredericia Spring 2017
1134 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1135 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1136 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1137 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1138 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1139 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1140 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1141 Helsinki Open 2017
1142 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1143 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1144 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1145 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1146 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1147 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1148 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1149 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1150 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1151 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1152 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1153 Nikorai do 10-2017
1154 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1155 Trigantius 10-2017
1156 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1157 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1158 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1159 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1160 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1161 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1162 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1163 Kido Cup 09-2017
1164 Nagabiku 09-2017
1165 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1166 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1167 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1168 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1169 Trondheim Open 2017
1170 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1171 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1172 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1173 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1174 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1175 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1176 Haags Toernooi 2017
1177 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1178 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1179 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1180 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1181 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1182 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1183 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1184 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1185 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1186 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1187 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1188 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1189 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1190 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1191 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1192 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1193 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1194 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1195 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1196 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1197 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1198 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1199 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1200 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1201 La Carboneria 06-2017
1202 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1203 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1204 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1205 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1206 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1207 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1208 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1209 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1210 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1211 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1212 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1213 La Carboneria 05-2017
1214 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1215 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1216 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1217 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1218 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1219 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1220 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1221 Lariks-17 05-2017
1222 Olomouc 2017
1223 Odense tournament 05-2017
1224 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1225 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1226 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1227 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1228 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1229 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1230 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1231 Essen 2017
1232 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1233 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1234 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1235 Maidenhead 04-2017
1236 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1237 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1238 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1239 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1240 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1241 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1242 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1243 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1244 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1245 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1246 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1247 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1248 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1249 Trys karaliai 2017
1250 Jusandan 2017
1251 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1252 La Carboneria 02-2017
1253 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1254 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1255 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1256 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1257 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1258 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1259 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1260 London Open 01-2017
1261 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1262 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1263 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1264 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1265 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1266 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1267 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1268 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1269 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1270 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1271 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1272 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1273 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1274 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1275 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1276 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1277 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1278 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1279 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1280 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1281 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1282 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1283 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1284 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1285 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1286 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1287 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1288 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1289 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1290 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1291 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1292 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1293 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1294 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1295 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1296 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1297 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1298 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1299 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1300 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1301 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1302 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1303 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1304 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1305 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1306 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1307 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1308 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1309 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1310 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1311 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1312 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1313 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1314 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1315 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1316 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1317 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1318 Udine2016
1319 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1320 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1321 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1322 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1323 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1324 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1325 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1326 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1327 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1328 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1329 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1330 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1331 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1332 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1333 Coventry 48-2016
1334 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1335 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1336 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1337 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1338 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1339 Turku Championship 2016
1340 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1341 Gothenburg Open 2016
1342 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1343 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1344 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1345 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1346 Austrian Open 2016
1347 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1348 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1349 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1350 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1351 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1352 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1353 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1354 Go Baron 2016
1355 City Championship 47-2016
1356 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1357 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1358 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1359 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1360 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1361 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1362 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1363 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1364 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1365 GO Open Opava 2016
1366 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1367 Three Peaks 46-2016
1368 Club Tournament 45-2016
1369 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1370 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1371 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1372 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1373 Kauno GO taure 2016
1374 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1375 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1376 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1377 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1378 Helsinki Casual 2016
1379 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1380 Challengers 44-2016
1381 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1382 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1383 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1384 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1385 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1386 Norwegian Championship 2016
1387 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1388 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1389 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1390 Wessex 44-2016
1391 Cordenons2016
1392 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1393 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1394 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1395 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1396 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1397 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1398 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1399 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1400 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1401 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1402 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1403 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1404 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1405 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1406 Hobby 2016
1407 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1408 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1409 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1410 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1411 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1412 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1413 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1414 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1415 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1416 Folka tournament 42-2016
1417 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1418 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1419 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1420 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1421 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1422 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1423 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1424 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1425 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1426 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1427 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1428 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1429 SM2-karsinta 2016
1430 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1431 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1432 Slovenian Championship 2016
1433 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1434 Sheffield 41-2016
1435 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1436 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1437 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1438 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1439 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1440 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1441 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1442 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1443 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1444 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1445 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1446 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1447 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1448 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1449 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1450 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1451 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1452 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1453 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1454 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1455 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1456 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1457 Stockholm Open 2016
1458 Club Tournament 40-2016
1459 La Carboneria 39-2016
1460 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1461 Czech Championship 39-2016
1462 Copenhagen Open 2016
1463 Stuttgart 2016
1464 Swindon 39-2016
1465 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1466 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1467 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1468 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1469 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1470 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1471 Cup of Rivne 2016
1472 Belfast Open 2016
1473 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1474 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1475 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1476 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1477 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1478 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1479 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1480 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1481 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1482 Zory 38-2016
1483 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1484 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1485 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1486 Cornish Open 37-2016
1487 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1488 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1489 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1490 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1491 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1492 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1493 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1494 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1495 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1496 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1497 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1498 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1499 Northern 36-2016
1500 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1501 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1502 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1503 Scottish League 36-2016
1504 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1505 Torneo di Este 2016
1506 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1507 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1508 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1509 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1510 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1511 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1512 Moravian Open 35-2016
1513 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1514 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1515 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1516 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1517 MSO Open 35-2016
1518 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1519 Nami Go 35-2016
1520 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1521 eGoban Cup 2016
1522 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1523 Naisten SM 2016
1524 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1525 Zomergo 2016
1526 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1527 Odense August 2016
1528 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1529 Arundel 34-2016
1530 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1531 Tallinn 2016
1532 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1533 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1534 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1535 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1536 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1537 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1538 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1539 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1540 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1541 Scottish League 33-2016
1542 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1543 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1544 Kyiv Summer 2016
1545 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1546 Kylma Kivi 2016
1547 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1548 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1549 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1550 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1551 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1552 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1553 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1554 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1555 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1556 Open de Lisboa 2016
1557 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1558 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1559 Moletu taure 2016
1560 Moletai Rapid 2016
1561 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1562 Serbian Cup 2016
1563 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1564 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1565 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1566 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1567 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1568 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1569 Go Camp 2016
1570 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1571 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1572 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1573 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1574 La Carboneria 27-2016
1575 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1576 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1577 Scottish League 27-2016
1578 GGT2016
1579 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1580 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1581 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1582 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1583 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1584 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1585 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1586 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1587 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1588 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1589 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1590 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1591 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1592 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1593 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1594 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1595 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1596 Welsh Open 25-2016
1597 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1598 Club tournament 25-2016
1599 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1600 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1601 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1602 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1603 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1604 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1605 Durham 24-2016
1606 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1607 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1608 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1609 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1610 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1611 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1612 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1613 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1614 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1615 Csiki Cup 2016
1616 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1617 Scottish Open 22-2016
1618 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1619 Challengers 22-2016
1620 Odense Summer 2016
1621 Semifinala CN 2016
1622 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1623 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1624 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1625 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1626 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1627 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1628 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1629 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1630 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1631 Tartu Spring 2016
1632 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1633 Strasbourg2016
1634 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1635 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1636 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1637 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1638 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1639 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1640 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1641 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1642 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1643 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1644 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1645 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1646 Kidocup Main 2016
1647 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1648 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1649 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1650 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1651 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1652 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1653 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1654 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1655 Moletai 2016
1656 Croatia Open 19-2016
1657 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1658 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1659 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1660 Scottish League 19-2016
1661 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1662 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1663 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1664 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1665 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1666 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1667 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1668 La Carboneria 19-2016
1669 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1670 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1671 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1672 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1673 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1674 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1675 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1676 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1677 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1678 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1679 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1680 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1681 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1682 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1683 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1684 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1685 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1686 Candidates 18-2016
1687 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1688 CN Tineret 2016
1689 Club tournament 17-2016
1690 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1691 Danish Championship 2016
1692 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1693 Oslo Open 2016
1694 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1695 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1696 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1697 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1698 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1699 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1700 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1701 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1702 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1703 Ascona 2016
1704 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1705 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1706 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1707 Martinicup 17-2016
1708 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1709 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1710 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1711 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1712 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1713 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1714 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1715 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1716 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1717 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1718 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1719 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1720 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1721 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1722 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1723 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1724 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1725 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1726 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1727 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1728 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1729 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1730 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1731 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1732 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1733 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1734 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1735 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1736 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1737 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1738 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1739 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1740 Good mood 16-2016
1741 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1742 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1743 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1744 Fredericia Spring 2016
1745 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1746 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1747 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1748 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1749 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1750 Apeldoorn 2016
1751 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1752 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1753 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1754 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1755 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1756 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1757 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1758 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1759 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1760 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1761 British Open 14-2016
1762 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1763 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1764 District Groningen 14-2016
1765 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1766 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1767 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1768 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1769 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1770 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1771 Go Festival 13-2016
1772 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1773 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1774 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1775 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1776 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1777 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1778 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1779 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1780 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1781 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1782 Nordic Championships 2016
1783 Club Tournament 12-2016
1784 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1785 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1786 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1787 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1788 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1789 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1790 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1791 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1792 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1793 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1794 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1795 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1796 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1797 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1798 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1799 OPEN IGC 2016
1800 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1801 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1802 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1803 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1804 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1805 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1806 Nikorai do 12-2016
1807 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1808 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1809 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1810 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1811 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1812 Trigantius 11-2016
1813 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1814 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1815 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1816 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1817 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1818 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1819 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1820 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1821 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1822 Skye 10-2016
1823 Dragon Cup 2016
1824 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1825 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1826 La Carboneria 10-2016
1827 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1828 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1829 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1830 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1831 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1832 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1833 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1834 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1835 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1836 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1837 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1838 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1839 Odense Winter 2016
1840 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1841 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1842 Kido Cup 08-2016
1843 Foras 2016
1844 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1845 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1846 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1847 La Carboneria 08-2016
1848 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1849 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1850 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1851 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1852 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1853 La Carboneria 07-2016
1854 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1855 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1856 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1857 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1858 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1859 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1860 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1861 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1862 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1863 Helsinki Open 2016
1864 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1865 Good mood 06-2016
1866 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1867 Haags Toernooi 2016
1868 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1869 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1870 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1871 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1872 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1873 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1874 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1875 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1876 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1877 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1878 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1879 Hana Cup 05-2016
1880 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1881 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1882 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1883 La Carboneria 04-2016
1884 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1885 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1886 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1887 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1888 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1889 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1890 Maidenhead 03-2016
1891 Essen 2016
1892 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1893 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1894 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1895 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1896 Trys karaliai 2016
1897 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1898 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1899 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1900 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1901 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1902 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1903 Jusandan 02-2016
1904 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1905 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1906 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1907 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1908 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1909 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1910 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1911 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1912 London Open 01-2016
1913 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1914 Club tournament 01-2016
1915 Restart of EuroGoTV
1916 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1917 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1918 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1919 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1920 Close to be back online!!
1921 And....will we be back?!!
1922 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1923 Challengers 22-2015
1924 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1925 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1926 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1927 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1928 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1929 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1930 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1931 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1932 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1933 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1934 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1935 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1936 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1937 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1938 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1939 Chinese National Team Championship results
1940 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1941 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1942 Bracknell 21-2015
1943 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1944 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1945 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1946 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1947 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1948 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1949 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1950 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1951 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1952 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1953 Swedish Championships 2015
1954 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1955 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1956 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1957 La Carboneria 20-2015
1958 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1959 XVIII Madrid 2015
1960 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1961 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1962 Chinese National Team Championship
1963 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1964 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1965 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1966 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1967 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1968 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1969 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1970 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1971 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1972 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1973 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1974 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1975 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1976 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1977 GLOBIS Cup and more
1978 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1979 Apeldoorn 2015
1980 Candidates 19-2015
1981 Danish Championship 2015
1982 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1983 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1984 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1985 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1986 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1987 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1988 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1989 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1990 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1991 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1992 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1993 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1994 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1995 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1996 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1997 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1998 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1999 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2000 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2001 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2002 Oslo Open 2015
2003 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2004 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2005 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2006 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2007 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2008 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2009 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2010 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2011 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2012 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2013 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2014 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2015 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2016 Open EPFL 2015
2017 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2018 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2019 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2020 Fredericia Spring 2015
2021 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2022 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2023 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2024 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2025 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2026 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2027 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2028 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2029 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2030 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2031 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2032 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2033 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2034 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2035 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2036 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2037 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2038 Club Tournament 16-2015
2039 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2040 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2041 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2042 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2043 GO Open Plzen 2015
2044 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2045 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2046 Oulun Kevat 2015
2047 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2048 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2049 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2050 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2051 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2052 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2053 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2054 Nordic Championship 2015
2055 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2056 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2057 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2058 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2059 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2060 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2061 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2062 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2063 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2064 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2065 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2066 Go Festival 14-2015
2067 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2068 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2069 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2070 British Open 14-2015
2071 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2072 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2073 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2074 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2075 3la 13-2015
2076 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2077 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2078 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2079 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2080 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2081 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2082 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2083 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2084 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2085 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2086 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2087 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2088 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2089 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2090 Erlangen 2015
2091 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2092 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2093 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2094 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2095 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2096 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2097 Club Tournament 13-2015
2098 GO for Luzern 2015
2099 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2100 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2101 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2102 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2103 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2104 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2105 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2106 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2107 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2108 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2109 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2110 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2111 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2112 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2113 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2114 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2115 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2116 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2117 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2118 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2119 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2120 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2121 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2122 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2123 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2124 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2125 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2126 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2127 Betting on the next move is back!
2128 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2129 La Carboneria 11-2015
2130 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2131 Trigantius 11-2015
2132 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2133 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2134 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2135 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2136 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2137 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2138 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2139 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2140 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2141 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2142 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2143 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2144 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2145 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2146 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2147 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2148 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2149 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2150 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2151 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2152 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2153 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2154 La Carboneria 09-2015
2155 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2156 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2157 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2158 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2159 Kido Cup 09-2015
2160 Club Tournament 09-2015
2161 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2162 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2163 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2164 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2165 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2166 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2167 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2168 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2169 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2170 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2171 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2172 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2173 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2174 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2175 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2176 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2177 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2178 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2179 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2180 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2181 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2182 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2183 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2184 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2185 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2186 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2187 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2188 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2189 Club Tournament 07-2015
2190 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2191 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2192 EGF Academy
2193 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2194 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2195 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2196 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2197 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2198 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2199 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2200 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2201 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2202 NOW LIVE
2203 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2204 Larix-2015
2205 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2206 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2207 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2208 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2209 13th TIS 06-2015
2210 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2211 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2212 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2213 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2214 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2215 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2216 Odense New Year 2015
2217 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2218 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2219 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2220 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2221 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2222 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2223 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2224 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2225 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2226 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2227 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2228 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2229 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2230 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2231 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2232 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2233 Maidenhead 05-2015
2234 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2235 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2236 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2237 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2238 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2239 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2240 New Improved Search Function
2241 Jusandan 2015
2242 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2243 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2244 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2245 Torneo della Befana 2015
2246 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2247 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2248 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2249 2015 Irish championship league
2250 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2251 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2252 Essen 2015
2253 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2254 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2255 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2256 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2257 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2258 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2259 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2260 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2261 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2262 London Open 01-2015
2263 Club tournament 01-2015
2264 2015
2265 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2266 La Carboneria 01-2014
2267 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2268 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2269 New Year tournament 01-2014
2270 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2271 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2272 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2273 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2274 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2275 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2276 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2277 2014 Li Min Cup
2278 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2279 AGOCA League 52-2014
2280 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2281 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2282 La Carboneria 52-2014
2283 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2284 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2285 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2286 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2287 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2288 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2289 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2290 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2291 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2292 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2293 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2294 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2295 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2296 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2297 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2298 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2299 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2300 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2301 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2302 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2303 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2304 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2305 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2306 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2307 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2308 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2309 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2310 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2311 Czech Female Championship 2014
2312 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2313 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2314 Italian Championship 2014
2315 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2316 Paris Meijin A 2014
2317 Paris Meijin B 2014
2318 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2319 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2320 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2321 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2322 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2323 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2324 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2325 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2326 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2327 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2328 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2329 South London: teachers 50-2014
2330 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2331 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2332 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2333 Odense Christmas 2014
2334 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2335 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2336 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2337 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2338 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2339 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2340 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2341 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2342 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2343 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2344 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2345 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2346 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2347 La Carboneria 48-2014
2348 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2349 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2350 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2351 Mangafest 2014
2352 Gothenburg Open 2014
2353 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2354 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2355 Turku Championship 48-2014
2356 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2357 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2358 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2359 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2360 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2361 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2362 Club tournament 47-2014
2363 La Carboneria 47-2014
2364 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2365 Three Peaks 47-2014
2366 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2367 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2368 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2369 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2370 City Championship 47-2014
2371 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2372 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2373 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2374 Salzburg2014
2375 Kauno taure 2014
2376 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2377 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2378 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2379 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2380 Letchworth 46-2014
2381 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2382 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2383 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2384 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2385 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2386 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2387 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2388 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2389 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2390 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2391 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2392 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2393 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2394 Fredericia Open 2014
2395 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2396 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2397 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2398 Wessex 44-2014
2399 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2400 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2401 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2402 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2403 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2404 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2405 Brussels 2014
2406 Oulun Syksy 2014
2407 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2408 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2409 La Carboneria 44-2014
2410 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2411 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2412 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2413 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2414 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2415 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2416 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2417 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2418 Open Porto 2014
2419 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2420 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2421 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2422 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2423 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2424 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2425 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2426 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2427 Tenuki 2014
2428 Slovenian Championship 2014
2429 Club Tournament 42-2014
2430 BGA Title Match 2014
2431 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2432 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2433 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2434 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2435 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2436 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2437 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2438 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2439 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2440 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2441 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2442 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2443 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2444 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2445 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2446 European Student Go Championship 2014
2447 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2448 Helsinki Casual 2014
2449 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2450 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2451 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2452 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2453 Club Tournament 41-2014
2454 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2455 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2456 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2457 Man v Machine
2458 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2459 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2460 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2461 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2462 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2463 Swindon 40-2014
2464 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2465 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2466 Cup of Rivne 2014
2467 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2468 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2469 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2470 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2471 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2472 Zurich Tournament 2014
2473 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2474 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2475 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2476 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2477 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2478 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2479 Shropshire 39-2014
2480 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2481 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2482 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2483 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2484 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2485 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2486 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2487 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2488 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2489 Cornish Open 38-2014
2490 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2491 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2492 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2493 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2494 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2495 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2496 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2497 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2498 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2499 Northern 37-2014
2500 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2501 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2502 City Day 37-2014
2503 Odense Harvest 2014
2504 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2505 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2506 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2507 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2508 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2509 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2510 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2511 International Go Cup 37-2014
2512 Mangalia open 36-2014
2513 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2514 EZERAI 2014
2515 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2516 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2517 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2518 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2519 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2520 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2521 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2522 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2523 Belfast 2014
2524 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2525 MSO Open 35-2014
2526 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2527 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2528 Stockholm Open 2014
2529 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2530 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2531 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2532 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2533 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2534 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2535 Zomergo_2014
2536 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2537 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2538 2014 August Tournament
2539 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2540 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2541 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2542 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2543 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2544 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2545 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2546 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2547 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2548 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2549 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2550 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2551 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2552 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2553 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2554 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2555 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2556 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2557 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2558 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2559 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2560 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2561 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2562 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2563 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2564 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2565 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2566 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2567 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2568 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2569 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2570 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2571 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2572 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2573 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2574 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2575 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2576 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2577 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2578 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2579 Part 2
2580 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2581 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2582 2014 July Tournament
2583 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2584 Croatian open go championship 2014
2585 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2586 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2587 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2588 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2589 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2590 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2591 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2592 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2593 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2594 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2595 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2596 CPT2014Amstelveen
2597 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2598 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2599 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2600 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2601 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2602 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2603 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2604 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2605 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2606 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2607 Czech Championship 27-2014
2608 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2609 IGA Correspondence Championship
2610 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2611 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2612 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2613 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2614 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2615 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2616 Club Tournament 26-2014
2617 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2618 Welsh Open 26-2014
2619 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2620 EWGC 2014
2621 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2622 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2623 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2624 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2625 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2626 Vienna 2014
2627 Durham 25-2014
2628 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2629 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2630 Iron Man 2014
2631 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2632 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2633 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2634 Club Tournament 24-2014
2635 Open Lisboa 2014
2636 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2637 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2638 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2639 Kidocup 2014-Main
2640 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2641 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2642 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2643 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2644 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2645 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2646 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2647 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2648 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2649 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2650 Swedish Championship 2014
2651 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2652 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2653 Club Tournament 23-2014
2654 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2655 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2656 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2657 Victory Cup 23-2014
2658 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2659 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2660 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2661 Scottish Open 22-2014
2662 Challengers 22-2014
2663 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2664 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2665 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2666 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2667 Apeldoorn 2014
2668 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2669 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2670 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2671 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2672 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2673 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2674 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2675 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2676 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2677 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2678 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2679 La Carboneria 21-2014
2680 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2681 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2682 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2683 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2684 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2685 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2686 Freiburg 2014
2687 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2688 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2689 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2690 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2691 Open IGC 2014
2692 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2693 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2694 Danish Championship 2014
2695 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2696 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2697 XVII Madrid 2014
2698 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2699 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2700 Bracknell 20-2014
2701 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2702 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2703 Oslo Open 2014
2704 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2705 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2706 La Carboneria 19-2014
2707 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2708 Candidates 19-2014
2709 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2710 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2711 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2712 Go for Luzern 2014
2713 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2714 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2715 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2716 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2717 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2718 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2719 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2720 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2721 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2722 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2723 Club Tournament 18-2014
2724 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2725 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2726 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2727 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2728 Martinicup 17-2014
2729 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2730 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2731 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2732 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2733 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2734 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2735 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2736 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2737 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2738 Nordic Championship 2014
2739 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2740 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2741 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2742 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2743 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2744 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2745 Tournaments coming up
2746 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2747 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2748 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2749 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2750 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2751 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2752 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2753 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2754 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2755 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2756 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2757 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2758 Tula Cup 15-2014
2759 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2760 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2761 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2762 Antwerpen 2014
2763 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2764 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2765 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2766 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2767 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2768 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2769 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2770 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2771 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2772 La Carboneria 15-2014
2773 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2774 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2775 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2776 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2777 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2778 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2779 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2780 Birmingham 14-2014
2781 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2782 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2783 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2784 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2785 La Carboneria 13-2014
2786 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2787 Kani6 2014
2788 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2789 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2790 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2791 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2792 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2793 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2794 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2795 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2796 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2797 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2798 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2799 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2800 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2801 Skye 12-2014
2802 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2803 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2804 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2805 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2806 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2807 Vasteras Open 2014
2808 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2809 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2810 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2811 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2812 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2813 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2814 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2815 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2816 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2817 Trigantius 11-2014
2818 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2819 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2820 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2821 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2822 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2823 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2824 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2825 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2826 Go Festival 10-2014
2827 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2828 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2829 British Open 10-2014
2830 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2831 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2832 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2833 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2834 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2835 La Carboneria 09-2014
2836 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2837 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2838 Kido Cup 09-2014
2839 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2840 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2841 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2842 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2843 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2844 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2845 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2846 La Carboneria 08-2014
2847 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2848 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2849 2014 Confucius Cup
2850 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2851 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2852 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2853 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2854 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2855 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2856 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2857 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2858 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2859 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2860 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2861 Haags Toernooi 2014
2862 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2863 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2864 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2865 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2866 12th TIS 07-2014
2867 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2868 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2869 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2870 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2871 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2872 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2873 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2874 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2875 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2876 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2877 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2878 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2879 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2880 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2881 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2882 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2883 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2884 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2885 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2886 Odense Winter 05-2014
2887 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2888 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2889 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2890 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2891 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2892 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2893 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2894 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2895 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2896 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2897 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2898 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2899 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2900 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2901 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2902 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2903 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2904 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2905 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2906 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2907 La Carboneria 04-2014
2908 Trys Karaliai 2014
2909 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2910 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2911 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2912 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2913 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2914 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2915 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2916 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2917 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2918 Maidenhead 04-2014
2919 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2920 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2921 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2922 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2923 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2924 Torneo Befana 2014
2925 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2926 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2927 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2928 British Open Now Open to All
2929 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2930 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2931 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2932 London Open 01-2014
2933 Takapotku Open 2014
2934 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2935 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2936 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2937 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2938 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2939 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2940 Club tournament 01-2014
2941 British Open Not So Open
2942 Udine2013
2943 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2944 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2945 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2946 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2947 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2948 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2949 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2950 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2951 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2952 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2953 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2954 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2955 La Carboneria 52-2013
2956 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2957 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2958 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2959 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2960 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2961 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2962 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2963 Odense Christmas 2013
2964 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2965 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2966 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2967 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2968 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2969 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2970 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2971 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2972 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2973 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2974 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2975 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2976 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2977 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2978 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2979 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2980 2013 South London double kyu
2981 2013 South London mid kyu
2982 2013 South London top kyu
2983 2013 South London teachers tournament
2984 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2985 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2986 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2987 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2988 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2989 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2990 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2991 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2992 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2993 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2994
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2995 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2996 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2997 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2998 Coventry 49-2013
2999 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3000 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3001 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3002 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3003 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3004 BGA Title Match 2013
3005 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3006 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3007 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3008 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3009 week 48 live TV events
3010 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3011 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3012 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3013 La Carboneria 48-2013
3014 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3015 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3016 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3017 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3018 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3019 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3020 week 47 2013 live TV events
3021 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3022 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3023 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3024 City Championship 47-2013
3025 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3026 Three Peaks 47-2013
3027 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3028 Gladiatore 2013
3029 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3030 League of Legends
3031 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3032 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3033 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3034 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3035 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3036 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3037 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3038 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3039 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3040 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3041 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3042 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3043 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3044 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3045 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3046 Study Tournament 46-2013
3047 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3048 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3049 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3050 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3051 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3052 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3053 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3054 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3055 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3056 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3057 European Go Student Championship 2013
3058 Gothenburg Open 2013
3059 Helsinki Casual 2013
3060 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3061 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3062 Open Porto 2013
3063 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3064 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3065 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3066 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3067 La Carboneria 44-2013
3068 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3069 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3070 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3071 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3072 Wessex 44-2013
3073 Belfast Open 2013
3074 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3075 Austrian Open 2013
3076 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3077 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3078 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3079 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3080 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3081 Tenuki 2013
3082 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3083 Slovenian Championship 2013
3084 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3085 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3086 Norwegian Championship 2013
3087 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3088 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3089 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3090 Mikulov Open 2013
3091 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3092 Indis 2013
3093 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3094 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3095 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3096 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3097 East Midlands 2013
3098 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3099 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3100 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3101 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3102 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3103 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3104 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3105 Czech Championship 2013
3106 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3107 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3108 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3109 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3110 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3111 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3112 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3113 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3114 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3115 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3116 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3117 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3118 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3119 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3120 Oulun Syksy 2013
3121 Board Games Festival 2013
3122 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3123 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3124 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3125 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3126 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3127 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3128 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3129 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3130 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3131 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3132 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3133 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3134 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3135 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3136 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3137 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3138 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3139 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3140 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3141 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3142 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3143 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3144 Cup of Perm 2013
3145 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3146 Shropshire 2013
3147 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3148 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3149 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3150 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3151 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3152 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3153 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3154 SM1-karsinta 2013
3155 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3156 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3157 Nuorten SM 2013
3158 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3159 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3160 City Day Tornament 2013
3161 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3162 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3163 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3164 Cornish Open 2013
3165 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3166 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3167 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3168 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3169 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3170 Russian Female Championship 2013
3171 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3172 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3173 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3174 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3175 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3176 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3177 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3178 Brno Tournament 2013
3179 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3180 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3181 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3182 Northern 2013
3183 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3184 Summer Tournament 2013
3185 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3186 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3187 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3188 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3189 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3190 MSO Open 2013
3191 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3192 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3193 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3194 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3195 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3196 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3197 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3198 Odense August 2013
3199 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3200 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3201 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3202 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3203 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3204 Pogo Open 2013
3205 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3206 World Youth Championship 2013
3207 Vladimir Open 2013
3208 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3209 Stockholm Open 2013
3210 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3211 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3212 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3213 Odesa Golden 2013
3214 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3215 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3216 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3217 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3218 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3219 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3220 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3221 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3222 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3223 Leksand Open 2013
3224 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3225 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3226 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3227 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3228 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3229 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3230 Samsung Cup 2013
3231 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3232 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3233 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3234 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3235 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3236 District Groningen 2013
3237 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3238 Moyo Open 2013
3239 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3240 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3241 Russian Team Championship 2013
3242 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3243 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3244 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3245 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3246 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3247 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3248 Summer Go Camp 2013
3249 Milton Keynes 2013
3250 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3251 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3252 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3253 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3254 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3255 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3256 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3257 Kieler Turnier 2013
3258 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3259 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3260 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3261 Charlie Marlow 2013
3262 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3263 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3264 Romanian National Championship 2013
3265 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3266 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3267 Mangalia Open 2013
3268 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3269 Welsh Open 2013
3270 8th Marathon 2013
3271 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3272 Durham 2013
3273 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3274 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3275 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3276 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3277 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3278 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3279 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3280 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3281 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3282 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3283 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3284 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3285 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3286 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3287 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3288 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3289 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3290 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3291 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3292 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3293 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3294 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3295 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3296 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3297 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3298 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3299 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3300 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3301 Arundel 2013
3302 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3303 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3304 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3305 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3306 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3307 Cup of Rivne 2013
3308 Fredericia Open 2013
3309 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3310 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3311 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3312 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3313 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3314 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3315 Scottish Open 2013
3316 Challengers 2013
3317 Apeldoorn 2013
3318 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3319 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3320 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3321 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3322 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3323 Championship of Perm 2013
3324 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3325 Kido Cup 2013
3326 Go in Duketown 2013
3327 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3328 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3329 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3330 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3331 Open Lisboa 2013
3332 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3333 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3334 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3335 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3336 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3337 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3338 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3339 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3340 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3341 Swedish Championship 2013
3342 Teden Mladih 2013
3343 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3344 Bracknell 2013
3345 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3346 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3347 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3348 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3349 Amsterdam International 2013
3350 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3351 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3352 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3353 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3354 Young Masters League 2013
3355 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3356 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3357 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3358 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3359 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3360 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3361 Go for Luzern 2013
3362 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3363 Riga Open Go 2013
3364 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3365 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3366 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3367 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3368 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3369 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3370 Martinicup 2013
3371 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3372 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3373 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3374 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3375 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3376 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3377 Danish Championship 2013
3378 Spring tournament 2013
3379 MSU Go Championship-2013
3380 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3381 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3382 Birmingham 2013
3383 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3384 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3385 Oslo Open 2013
3386 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3387 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3388 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3389 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3390 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3391 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3392 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3393 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3394 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3395 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3396 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3397 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3398 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3399 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3400 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3401 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3402 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3403 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3404 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3405 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3406 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3407 Go Open Plzen 2013
3408 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3409 British Open 2013
3410 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3411 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3412 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3413 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3414 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3415 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3416 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3417 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3418 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3419 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3420 Avignon Tournament 2013
3421 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3422 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3423 Go Festival 2013
3424 Passover Tournament 2013
3425 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3426 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3427 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3428 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3429 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3430 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3431 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3432 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3433 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3434 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3435 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3436 Handicap Tournament 2013
3437 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3438 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3439 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3440 Oulun Kevat 2013
3441 rovnodennost 2013
3442 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3443 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3444 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3445 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3446 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3447 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3448 go7ix 2013
3449 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3450 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3451 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3452 British Youth Championship 2013
3453 Paris tournament 2013
3454 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3455 Cup of Tula 2013
3456 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3457 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3458 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3459 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3460 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3461 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3462 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3463 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3464 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3465 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3466 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3467 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3468 Trigantius 2013
3469 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3470 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3471 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3472 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3473 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3474 Fredericia Spring 2013
3475 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3476 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3477 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3478 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3479 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3480 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3481 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3482 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3483 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3484 2013 Confucius Cup
3485 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3486 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3487 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3488 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3489 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3490 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3491 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3492 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3493 Oxford Ladder 2013
3494 Blansko Tournament 2013
3495 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3496 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3497 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3498 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3499 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3500 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3501 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3502 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3503 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3504 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3505 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3506 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3507 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3508 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3509 Vasteras Open 2013
3510 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3511 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3512 Cassovia Cup 2013
3513 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3514 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3515 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3516 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3517 FORAS 2013
3518 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3519 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3520 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3521 Tiger beats Miffy
3522 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3523 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3524 Cheshire Open 2013
3525 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3526 Winner`s sonata 2013
3527 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3528 Haags Toernooi 2013
3529 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3530 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3531 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3532 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3533 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3534 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3535 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3536 Festival Lariks 2013
3537 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3538 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3539 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3540 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3541 Odense Winter 2013
3542 Antony Tournament 2013
3543 Orsay Tournament 2013
3544 National Veteran Championship 2013
3545 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3546 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3547 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3548 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3549 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3550 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3551 Dutch Championship 2013
3552 Maidenhead 2013
3553 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3554 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3555 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3556 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3557 Winter Tournament 2013
3558 Jusandan 2013
3559 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3560 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3561 Wintergo 2012 2013
3562 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3563 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3564 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3565 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3566 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3567 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3568 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3569 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3570 Trys Karaliai 2013
3571 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3572 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3573 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3574 Essen 2013
3575 Decin Tournament 2013
3576 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3577 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3578 Torneo della Befana 2013
3579 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3580 La Carboneria 2013
3581 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3582 London Open 2013
3583 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3584 2013
3585 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3586 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3587 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3588 SM-finaali 2012
3589 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3590 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3591 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3592 GO7 Rapid 2012
3593 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3594 .Three dragons. 2012
3595 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3596 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3597 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3598 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3599 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3600 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3601 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3602 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3603 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3604 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3605 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3606 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3607 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3608 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3609 Championship of Karelia 2012
3610 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3611 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3612 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3613 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3614 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3615 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3616 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3617 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3618 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3619 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3620 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3621 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3622 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3623 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3624 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3625 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3626 David 2012
3627 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3628 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3629 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3630 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3631 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3632 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3633 Go Baron Finals Match
3634 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3635 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3636 38th Serbian championship 2012
3637 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3638 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3639 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3640 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3641 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3642 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3643 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3644 Polish Championship League 2012
3645 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3646 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3647 Coventry 2012
3648 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3649 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3650 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3651 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3652 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3653 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3654 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3655 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3656 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3657 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3658 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3659 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3660 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3661 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3662 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3663 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3664 UCC Open 2012
3665 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3666 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3667 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3668 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3669 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3670 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3671 Three Peaks 2012
3672 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3673 17th November Tournament 2012
3674 Il Gladiatore 2012
3675 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3676 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3677 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3678 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3679 On cherche un traducteur.
3680 Autumn Tournament 2012
3681 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3682 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3683 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3684 Austrian Open 2012
3685 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3686 Odense November 2012
3687 Berlin Go Week 2012
3688 Goeteborg Open 2012
3689 Oulun Syksy 2012
3690 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3691 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3692 Wessex 2012
3693 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3694 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3695 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3696 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3697 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3698 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3699 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3700 Salzburg 2012
3701 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3702 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3703 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3704 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3705 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3706 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3707 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3708 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3709 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3710 Palava Tournament 2012
3711 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3712 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3713 East Midlands 2012
3714 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3715 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3716 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3717 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3718 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3719 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3720 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3721 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3722 Norwegian Championship 2012
3723 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3724 Czech Female Championship 2012
3725 Czech Go Championship 2012
3726 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3727 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3728 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3729 Shodan Trophy 2012
3730 "Crow in a starry sky"
3731 Open Porto 2012
3732 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3733 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3734 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3735 Slovenian Championship 2012
3736 Board Games Festival 2012
3737 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3738 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3739 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3740 ProGO match- sept 2012
3741 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3742 Israeli Championship 2012
3743 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3744 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3745 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3746 Shropshire 2012
3747 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3748 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3749 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3750 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3751 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3752 Swindon 2012
3753 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3754 BGA Title Match 2012
3755 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3756 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3757 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3758 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3759 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3760 Cornish Open 2012
3761 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3762 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3763 Visegrad tour 2012
3764 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3765 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3766 Helsinki Casual 2012
3767 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3768 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3769 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3770 Northern 2012
3771 Campionato italiano 2012
3772 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3773 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3774 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3775 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3776 SM1-karsinta 2012
3777 European Female Championship 2012
3778 European Cup 2012
3779 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3780 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3781 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3782 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3783 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3784 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3785 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3786 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3787 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3788 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3789 Summer Tournament 2012
3790 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3791 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3792 Zurich 2012
3793 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3794 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3795 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3796 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3797 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3798 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3799 Russian Female Championship 2012
3800 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3801 MSO Open 2012
3802 Russian Women Championship
3803 Interview with Andrew Kay
3804 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3805 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3806 French Open Championship 2012
3807 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3808 Taiwanese Go stars
3809 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3810 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3811 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3812 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3813 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3814 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3815 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3816 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3817 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3818 Trickmove of the year!
3819 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3820 Lai Yu-Cheng
3821 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3822 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3823 WMSG 2012 day 3
3824 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3825 WMSG 2012 day 2
3826 WMSG 2012 day 1
3827 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3828 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3829 Interview with Jan Simara
3830 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3831 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3832 Altay Cup 2012
3833 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3834 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3835 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3836 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3837 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3838 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3839 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3840 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3841 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3842 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3843 TurkuGP 2012
3844 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3845 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3846 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3847 Moyo Open 2012
3848 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3849 Oulun Kesa 2012
3850 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3851 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3852 Bergen Open 2012
3853 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3854 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3855 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3856 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3857 Youth Go Camp 2012
3858 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3859 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3860 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3861 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3862 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3863 Russian Team Championship 2012
3864 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3865 Romanian Summer camp
3866 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3867 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3868 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3869 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3870 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3871 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3872 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3873 Freiburg 2012
3874 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3875 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3876 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3877 Milton Keynes 2012
3878 Leksand Open 2012
3879 Welsh Open 2012
3880 Graz 2012
3881 Durham 2012
3882 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3883 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3884 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3885 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3886 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3887 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3888 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3889 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3890 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3891 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3892 Takapotku Open 2012
3893 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3894 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3895 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3896 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3897 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3898 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3899 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3900 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3901 Cup of Rivne 2012
3902 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3903 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3904 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3905 Open Lx 2012
3906 Hungarian GP 2012
3907 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3908 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3909 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3911 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3912 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3913 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3914 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3915 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3916 Challengers 2012
3917 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3918 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3919 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3920 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3921 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3922 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3923 European Pair Go Championship
3924 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3925 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3926 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3927 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3928 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3929 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3930 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3931 Galway Tournament 2012
3932 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3933 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3934 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3935 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3936 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3937 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3938 Kidocup 2012
3939 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3940 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3941 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3942 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3943 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3944 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3945 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3946 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3947 Swedish Championship 2012
3948 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3949 Turniej Majowy 2012
3950 Scottish Open 2012
3951 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3952 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3953 Bracknell 2012
3954 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3955 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3956 Vetruse Cup 2012
3957 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3958 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3959 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3960 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3961 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3962 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3963 San Marino CON 2012
3964 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3965 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3966 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3967 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3968 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3969 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3970 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3971 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3972 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3973 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3974 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3975 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3976 Tartu Spring 2012
3977 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3978 Candidates 2012
3979 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3980 Britain seeks new leader
3981 Apeldoorn 2012
3982 Danish Championship 2012
3983 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3984 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3985 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3986 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3987 3. Giessener T19 2012
3988 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3989 Young Masters League 2012
3990 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3991 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3992 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3993 Oslo Open 2012
3994 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3995 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3996 Porfirion Cup 2012
3997 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3998 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3999 V.Valek memorial 2012
4000 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4001 British Open 2012
4002 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4003 Martinicup 2012
4004 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4005 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4006 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4007 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4008 Spring Tournament 2012
4009 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4010 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4011 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4012 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4013 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4014 Side Tournament 2012
4015 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4016 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4017 Slovenian open 2012
4018 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4019 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4020 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4021 Passover Tournament 2012
4022 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4023 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4024 2012 Canadian Open
4025 Nordic Championship 2012
4026 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4027 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4028 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4029 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4030 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4031 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4032 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4033 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4034 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4035 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4036 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4037 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4038 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4039 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4040 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4041 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4042 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4043 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4044 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4045 Go Open Plzen 2012
4046 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4047 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4048 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4049 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4050 Arundel 2012
4051 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4052 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4053 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4054 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4055 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4056 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4057 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4058 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4059 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4060 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4061 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4062 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4063 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4064 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4065 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4066 Next tournaments in France
4067 British Youth Championship 2012
4068 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4069 Skye 2012
4070 Ishi Open 2012
4071 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4072 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4073 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4074 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4075 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4076 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4077 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4078 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4079 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4080 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4081 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4082 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4083 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4084 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4085 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4086 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4087 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4088 Trigantius 2012
4089 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4090 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4091 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4092 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4093 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4094 Black Stone 2012
4095 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4096 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4097 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4098 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4099 2012 Confucius Cup
4100 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4101 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4102 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4103 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4104 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4105 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4106 Kido Cup 2012
4107 Poznan Casual 2012
4108 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4109 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4110 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4111 Oxford Ladder 2012
4112 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4113 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4114 World Student Championship 2012
4115 Blansko Tournament 2012
4116 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4117 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4118 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4119 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4120 Nottingham 2012
4121 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4122 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4123 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4124 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4125 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4126 zjAva 2012
4127 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4128 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4129 Oxford 2012
4130 FORAS 2012
4131 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4132 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4133 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4134 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4135 Cheshire Open 2012
4136 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4137 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4138 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4139 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4140 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4141 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4142 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4143 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4144 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4145 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4146 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4147 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4148 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4149 EYGC 2012
4150 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4151 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4152 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4153 Winter`s sonata 2012
4154 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4155 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4156 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4157 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4158 Bydgoszcz 2012
4159 Dutch Championship 2012
4160 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4161 Some news from France
4162 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4163 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4164 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4165 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4166 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4167 Warszawa 2012
4168 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4169 2011 British Small Board Championship
4170 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4171 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4172 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4173 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4174 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4175 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4176 National Veteran Championship 2012
4177 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4178 Essen 2012
4179 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4180 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4181 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4182 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4183 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4184 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4185 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4186 Club Tournament 2012
4187 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4188 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4189 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4190 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4191 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4192 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4193 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4194 Black Stone 1-2012
4195 Trys Karaliai 2012
4196 La Carboneria 2012
4197 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4198 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4199 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4200 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4201 London Open 2011
4202 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4203 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4204 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4205 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4206 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4207 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4208 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4209 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4210 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4211 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4212 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4213 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4214 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4215 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4216 Legends Cadiz 2011
4217 The 2011 Oporto Open
4218 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4219 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4220 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4221 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4222 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4223 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4224 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4225 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4226 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4227 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4228 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4229 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4230 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4231 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4232 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4233 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4234 Arnhem 2011
4235 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4236 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4237 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4238 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4239 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4240 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4241 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4242 17th November Tournament 2011
4243 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4244 Antony Club 2011
4245 Berliner Kranich 2011
4246 German Go Championship 2011
4247 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4248 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4249 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4250 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4251 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4252 Denkstation 2011
4253 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4254 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4255 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4256 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4257 La Carboneria 2011
4258 Coventry 2011
4259 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4260 Go to Innovation 2011
4261 Three Peaks 2011
4262 .Three dragons. 2011
4263 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4264 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4265 Black Stone 11-2011
4266 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4267 Hungarian Open 2011
4268 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4269 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4270 Team championships round 3
4271 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4272 Club Tournament 2011
4273 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4274 Goteborg Open 2011
4275 Styrian Masters 2011
4276 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4277 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4278 Finnish Championship League 2011
4279 Berlin Go-week 2011
4280 East Midlands 2011
4281 Bydgoszcz 2011
4282 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4283 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4284 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4285 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4286 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4287 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4288 Brussels tournament 2011
4289 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4290 Wessex 2011
4291 Championship of Karelia 2011
4292 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4293 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4294 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4295 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4296 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4297 Black Stone 2011
4298 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4299 Balma Tournament 2011
4300 Oulun Syksy 2011
4301 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4302 Norwegian Championship 2011
4303 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4304 Palava Tournament 2011
4305 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4306 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4307 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4308 Copenhagen Open 2011
4309 European Students Championship 2011
4310 Salzburg 2011
4311 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4312 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4313 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4314 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4315 High Noon 2011
4316 Shodan Tournament 2011
4317 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4318 Israeli Championship 2011
4319 clubs under attack
4320 Board games festival 2011
4321 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4322 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4323 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4324 Go commercial
4325 Slovenian Championship 2011
4326 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4327 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4328 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4329 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4330 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4331 Poznan Casual 2011
4332 Shrewsbury 2011
4333 Insei League results: September, 2011
4334 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4335 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4336 EWGC Side Open 2011
4337 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4338 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4339 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4340 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4341 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4342 Autumn Tournament 2011
4343 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4344 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4345 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4346 Linkoeping Open 2011
4347 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4348 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4349 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4350 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4351 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4352 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4353 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4354 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4355 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4356 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4357 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4358 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4359 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4360 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4361 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4362 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4363 Swindon 2011
4364 Helsinki Casual 2011
4365 Pause
4366 2011 British Go Championship
4367 Cornish Open 2011
4368 Northern 2011
4369 XI Torneo di Pisa
4370 Delfts toernooi 2011
4371 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4372 7. WIGO-Turnier
4373 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4374 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4375 French Open Championship 2011
4376 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4377 Brno 2011
4378 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4379 SportAccord European Preliminary
4380 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4381 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4382 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4383 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4384 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4385 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4386 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4387 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4388 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4389 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4390 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4391 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4392 Single, hot and ........
4393 Best Go-video ever
4394 The power of a 9p
4395 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4396 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4397 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4398 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4399 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4400 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4401 EGC and WYGC 2011
4402 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4403 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4404 several recent results 5-2011
4405 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4406 Vetruse Cup 2011
4407 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4408 Galway Open 2011
4409 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4410 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4411 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4412 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4413 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4414 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4415 Danish Championship 2011
4416 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4417 German Championship 2011 qualification
4418 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4419 Go for Luzern 2011
4420 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4421 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4422 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4423 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4424 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4425 Murugandi reviews
4426 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4427 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4428 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4429 Shusaku Cup 2011
4430 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4431 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4432 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4433 March Tournaments
4434 Nottingham 2011
4435 Bonn 2011
4436 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4437 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4438 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4439 several recent results
4440 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4441 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4442 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4443 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4444 Oxford 2011
4445 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4446 Takapotku Open 2011
4447 Weekend Jan 22-23
4448 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4449 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4450 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4451 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4452 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4453 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4454 Wanted: editors and journalists
4455 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4456 Berlin Go-week 2010
4457 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4458 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4459 Championship Weekend
4460 Shrewsbury
4461 September tournaments - A class
4462 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4463 Linkoeping Open 2010
4464 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4465 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4466 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4467 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4468 Helsinki Casual 2010
4469 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4470 Antwerp 2010
4471 Kido Cup 2010
4472 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4473 British Championship Game 1
4474 10th Pisa Tournament
4475 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4476 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4477 Frioul 2010
4478 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4479 French open championship
4480 Iasi Cup 2010
4481 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4482 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4483 Japanese rules...?
4484 The dangers of gambling
4485 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4486 Tesuji of the week
4487 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4488 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4489 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4490 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4491 Big Nick
4492 bad moves
4493 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4494 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4495 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4496 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4497 Funniest remark on KGS today
4498 The Finnish system
4499 did you know...?
4500 after round 3
4501 The Monkey Jump
4502 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4503 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4504 New faces top Pardubice Open
4505 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4506 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4507 Results 18-20 June 2010
4508 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4509 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4510 Some other results from last weekend
4511 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4512 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4513 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4514 Electronic Archive
4515 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4516 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4517 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4518 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4519 Romanian Cup 2010
4520 2010 British Championship
4521 Strasbourg tournament
4522 Swiss Championship 2010
4523 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4524 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4525 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4526 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4527 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4528 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4529 Why Go
4530 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4531 French Youth Championships 2010
4532 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4533 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4534 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4535 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4536 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4537 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4538 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4539 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4540 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4541 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4542 News from Milan, Italy
4543 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4544 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4545 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4546 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4547 Artem strongest student
4548 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4549 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4550 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4551 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4552 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4553 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4554 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4555 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4556 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4557 Novosibirsk Championship
4558 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4559 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4560 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4561 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4562 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4563 Facebook: friends from France first
4564 Some Saturday results
4565 Scottish Championship News
4566 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4567 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4568 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4569 Tampere: many already registred
4570 EGD broke new record
4571 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4572 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4573 Reports from Russia
4574 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4575 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4576 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4577 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4578 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4579 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4580 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4581 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4582 Ali leads KILL-A
4583 Ankara again
4584 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4585 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4586 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4587 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4588 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4589 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4590 Kay wins British Open
4591 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4592 Let my people go
4593 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4594 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4595 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4596 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4597 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4598 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4599 Facebook for feedback
4600 KGS trials new Graphics
4601 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4602 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4603 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4604 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4605 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4606 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4607 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4608 World Pair-go Championship
4609 Fred filmed WMSG
4610 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4611 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4612 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4613 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4614 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4615 Weekend results from all over Europe
4616 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4617 11th Go to Innovation
4618 Many messages on Facebook
4619 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4620 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4621 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4622 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4623 Facebook chasebook
4624 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4625 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4626 Macfadyen Skye High
4627 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4628 Clash in C class
4629 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4630 Terwey tops Castrop
4631 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4632 Bucuresti 179 school
4633 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4634 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4635 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4636 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4637 Bundesliga back to normal
4638 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4639 Belgian Championship, part 1
4640 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4641 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4642 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4643 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4644 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4645 Vit views of vital points
4646 Red roses for favourite friend
4647 Flowers for ladies today
4648 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4649 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4650 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4651 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4652 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4653 Fredda first in KILL-A
4654 Future Champs of Hungary
4655 Chen chopped Dresden
4656 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4657 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4658 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4659 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4660 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4661 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4662 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4663 Berlin is one of several new awards
4664 Three won three in Nottingham
4665 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4666 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4667 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4668 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4669 Record audience expected at KGS
4670 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4671 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4672 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4673 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4674 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4675 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4676 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4677 Cambridge wins British League
4678 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4679 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4680 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4681 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4682 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4683 Quarter of a century at Antony
4684 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4685 Youngest pro ever is female
4686 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4687 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4688 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4689 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4690 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4691 Metta takes Tortellino
4692 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4693 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4694 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4695 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4696 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4697 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4698 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4699 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4700 Go behind bars
4701 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4702 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4703 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4704 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4705 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4706 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4707 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4708 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4709 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4710 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4711 Pal Pandanet Prime
4712 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4713 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4714 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4715 Rengo Song Contest
4716 European Go Congress in Tampere
4717 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4718 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4719 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4720 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4721 Growth of Wintergo
4722 Chinese took over London
4723 Short Summary of Last Week
4724 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4725 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4726 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4727 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4728 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4729 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4730 Book review 3-4: same structure
4731 Book review 3: Kamakura
4732 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4733 X-mas number puzzle
4734 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4735 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4736 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4737 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4738 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4739 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4740 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4741 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4742 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4743 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4744 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4745 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4746 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4747 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4748 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4749 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4750 Hungarian League
4751 Sunday December 13 - local results
4752 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4753 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4754 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4755 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4756 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4757 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4758 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4759 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4760 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4761 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4762 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4763 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4764 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4765 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4766 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4767 Secret of our style
4768 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4769 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4770 Oliver Wolf
4771 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4772 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4773 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4774 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4775 Pop Panda of Milano
4776 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4777 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4778 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4779 Mistrz Polski
4780 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4781 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4782 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4783 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4784 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4785 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4786 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4787 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4788 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4789 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4790 New: Life and Death channel
4791 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4792 Need for more reporters
4793 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4794 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4795 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4796 Wintergo will grow
4797 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4798 French Youth Congress
4799 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4800 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4801 Toulouse trashes to title
4802 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4803 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4804 Kido Cup
4805 Kölner Go-Turnier
4806 French GO Open Championship
4807 4 tournaments broadcasted
4808 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4809 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4810 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4811 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4812 FJ strikes again!
4813 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4814 Brabant 2008
4815 Joseki lessons part 2
4816 watch on fullscreen
4817 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4818 VIP-membership auto login
4819 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4820 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4821 Congress Champions 2008
4822 Naruto Reborn
4823 congress news 2008
4824 Naruto at the congress 2008
4825 Monkeys on a rock
4826 European Masters 2008
4827 Start European Go Congress 2008
4828 1000 members
4829 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4830 Tale about cats
4831 The European Masters 2007
4832 Vilach 2007
4833 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg