Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017

Germany The 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017, a class A tournament, played from 06-05-2017 to 07-05-2017 in Dresden, Germany, was won by Zhihao Zhou 5d, second came Kuihong Chen 3d and third was Stephan Wagner 2k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:55 Sat 13 May 2017




1 43-2018
2 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
3 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
4 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
5 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
6 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
7 Kauno GO taure 2018
8 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
9 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
10 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
11 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
12 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
13 Slovenian Championship 2018
14 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
15 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
16 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
17 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
18 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
19 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
20 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
21 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
22 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
23 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
24 Ukrainian Cup 2018
25 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
26 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
27 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
28 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
29 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
30 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
31 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
32 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
33 Campionato Italiano 2018
34 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
35 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
36 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
37 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
38 Oulun Syksy 2018
39 Club Tournament 41-2018
40 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
41 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
42 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
43 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
44 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
45 International Teams 41-2018
46 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
47 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
48 Go Open Mikulov 2018
49 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
50 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
51 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
52 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
53 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
54 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
55 KotiGo 40-2018
56 JapanFest 40-2018
57 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
58 TMH Rapid 40-2018
59 Northern League 40-2018
60 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
61 Bochumer Bambus 2018
62 Westeros Open 40-2018
63 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
64 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
65 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
66 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
67 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
68 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
69 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
70 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
71 Cup of Rivne 2018
72 Copenhagen Open 2018
73 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
74 Swindon 40-2018
75 Belfast Handicap 2018
76 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
77 September Go Tournament 39-2018
78 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
79 Sheffield 39-2018
80 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
81 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
82 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
83 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
84 Rapid 34 39-2018
85 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
86 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
87 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
88 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
89 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
90 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
91 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
92 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
93 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
94 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
95 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
96 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
97 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
98 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
99 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
100 Cornish Open 37-2018
101 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
102 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
103 37-2018
104 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
105 Jaakko Munkki 2018
106 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
107 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
108 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
109 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
110 Arundel 36-2018
111 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
112 Brno Go Open 2018
113 Stockholm Open 2018
114 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
115 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
116 SoImba Cup 2018
117 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
118 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
119 Summer Tournament 35-2018
120 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
121 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
122 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
123 Cup of Perm 35-2018
124 Odense Harvest 2018
125 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
126 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
127 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
128 MSO open 34-2018
129 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
130 Zomergo 2018
131 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
132 Nostalgija 2018
133 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
134 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
135 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
136 Go Queen 2018
137 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
138 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
139 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
140 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
141 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
142 Barbacoa 32-2018
143 SommerGoTreffen 2018
144 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
145 Pair Go live
146 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
147 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
148 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
149 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
150 Serbian Cup 2018
151 EGC2018 round 2
152 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
153 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
154 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
155 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
156 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
157 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
158 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
159 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
160 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
161 Kyiv Summer 2018
162 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
163 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
164 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
165 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
166 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
167 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
168 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
169 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
170 Go Camp 2018
171 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
172 Moyo Open 2018
173 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
174 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
175 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
176 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
177 Continuous Go 28-2018
178 Moletu taure 2018
179 Sun Cup 28-2018
180 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
181 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
182 Zaibas 2018
183 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
184 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
185 City Day 27-2018
186 Welsh Open 27-2018
187 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
188 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
189 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
190 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
191 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
192 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
193 Czech Go Championship 2018
194 Rapid 33 27-2018
195 Cup of Russia 27-2018
196 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
197 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
198 2018 Irish championship league
199 Central Go School June 26-2018
200 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
201 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
202 Scottish Open 26-2018
203 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
204 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
205 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
206 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
207 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
208 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
209 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
210 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
211 Hello Summer 25-2018
212 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
213 Durham 25-2018
214 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
215 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
216 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
217 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
218 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
219 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
220 Zelenkovac 2018
221 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
222 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
223 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
224 Torneo Bologna 2018
225 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
226 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
227 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
228 Martinicup 23-2018
229 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
230 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
231 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
232 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
233 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
234 Levels 23-2018
235 Swiss Championship 2018
236 Open Lisboa 2018
237 Summer Go Tournament 2018
238 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
239 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
240 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
241 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
242 Challengers 22-2018
243 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
244 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
245 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
246 NTLO 22-2018
247 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
248 Manchester Summer 22-2018
249 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
250 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
251 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
252 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
253 Go Open Pisek 2018
254 School Leader Go 22-2018
255 La Carboneria 22-2018
256 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
257 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
258 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
259 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
260 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
261 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
262 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
263 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
264 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
265 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
266 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
267 Baltik Cup 21-2018
268 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
269 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
270 Go in Duketown 21-2018
271 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
272 KidoCup 2018Main
273 KidoCup 2018Top 8
274 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
275 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
276 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
277 Swedish championship 2018
278 MENSA 2018 go turnir
279 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
280 La Carboneria 20-2018
281 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
282 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
283 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
284 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
285 School Leader Go 20-2018
286 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
287 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
288 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
289 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
290 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
291 Ankara City Tournament 201805
292 Bracknell 20-2018
293 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
294 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
295 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
296 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
297 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
298 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
299 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
300 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
301 Barlow 20-2018
302 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
303 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
304 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
305 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
306 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
308 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
310 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
311 School Leader Go 19-2018
312 Championship of UFD 19-2018
313 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
314 Candidates 19-2018
315 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
316 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
317 Championship of SFD 19-2018
318 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
319 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
320 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
321 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
322 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
323 Tartu Spring 2018
324 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
325 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
326 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
327 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
328 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
329 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
330 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
331 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
332 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
333 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
334 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
335 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
336 9 Chinacup 18-2018
337 Danish Championship 2018
338 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
339 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
340 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
341 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
342 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
343 9 China Cup 18-2018
344 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
345 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
346 Ankara City Tournament 201804
347 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
348 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
349 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
350 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
351 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
352 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
353 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
354 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
355 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
356 Oulun Kevat 2018
357 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
358 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
359 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
360 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
361 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
362 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
363 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
364 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
365 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
366 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
367 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
368 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
369 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
370 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
371 Apeldoorn 2018
372 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
373 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
374 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
375 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
376 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
377 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
378 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
379 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
380 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
381 Odense Spring 2018
382 School Leader Go 16-2018
383 Torneo di Bassano 2018
384 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
385 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
386 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
387 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
388 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
389 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
390 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
391 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
392 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
393 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
394 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
395 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
396 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
397 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
398 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
399 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
400 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
401 Romanian Championship U18 2018
402 Romanian Championship U14 2018
403 Romanian Championship U16 2018
404 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
405 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
406 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
407 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
408 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
409 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
410 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
411 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
412 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
413 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
414 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
415 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
416 British Open 15-2018
417 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
418 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
419 Go Open Plzen 2018
420 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
421 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
422 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
423 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
424 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
425 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
426 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
427 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
428 Championship of Minsk 2018
429 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
430 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
431 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
432 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
433 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
434 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
435 NIS OPEN 2018
436 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
437 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
438 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
439 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
440 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
441 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
442 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
443 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
444 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
445 Polish Youth Championship 2018
446 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
447 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
448 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
449 Kani 6 2018
450 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
451 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
452 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
453 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
454 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
455 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
456 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
457 Helsinki Open 2018
458 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
459 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
460 Trigantius 11-2018
461 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
462 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
463 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
464 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
465 Vaesteraas Open 2018
466 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
467 Skye 10-2018
468 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
469 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
470 South Manchester Main 10-2018
471 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
472 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
473 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
474 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
475 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
476 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
477 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
478 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
479 Championship of Rivne 2018
480 La Carboneria 09-2018
481 La Carboneria 08-2018
482 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
483 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
484 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
485 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
486 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
487 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
488 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
489 Spring Go camp 2018
490 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
491 LGC grand opening 08-2018
492 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
493 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
494 Trondheim Open 2018
495 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
496 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
497 Sretenje 2018
498 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
499 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
500 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
501 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
502 Foras 2018
503 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
504 VaDo Cup 2018
505 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
506 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
507 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
508 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
509 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
510 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
511 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
512 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
513 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
514 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
515 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
516 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
517 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
518 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
519 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
520 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
521 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
522 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
523 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
524 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
525 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
526 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
527 Lariks-2018
528 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
529 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
530 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
531 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
532 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
533 Cheshire Open 06-2018
534 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
535 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
536 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
537 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
538 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
539 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
540 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
541 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
542 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
543 Winter Tournament 05-2018
544 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
545 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
546 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
547 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
548 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
549 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
550 Odense New Year 2018
551 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
552 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
553 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
554 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
555 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
556 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
557 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
558 Essen 2018
559 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
560 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
561 Maidenhead 04-2018
562 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
563 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
564 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
565 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
566 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
567 04-2018
568 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
569 Go Winter Camp - an international event
570 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
571 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
572 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
573 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
574 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
575 Jusandan 2018
576 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
577 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
578 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
579 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
580 New Year Tournament 01-2018
581 London Open 01-2018
582 wintergo 2017 01-2018
583 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
584 The best Winter Camp ever
585 31st 01-2018
586 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
587 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
588 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
589 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
590 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
591 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
592 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
593 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
594 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
595 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
596 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
597 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
598 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
599 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
600 Slnovrat 2017
601 Odense Christmas 2017
602 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
603 YliGo Cup Final 2017
604 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
605 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
606 Winter Tournament 2017
607 Go Festival 50-2017
608 Championship of Tver 50-2017
609 Polish Championship League 50-2017
610 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
611 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
612 Arate Tournament 50-2017
613 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
614 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
615 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
616 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
617 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
618 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
619 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
620 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
621 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
622 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
623 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
624 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
625 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
626 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
627 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
628 Coventry 49-2017
629 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
630 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
631 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
632 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
633 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
634 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
635 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
636 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
637 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
638 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
639 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
640 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
641 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
642 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
643 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
644 Turku Championship 2017
645 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
646 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
647 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
648 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
649 Balma tournament 48-2017
650 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
651 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
652 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
653 Lausanne2017
654 Championship of Belarus 2017
655 Open do Porto 2017
656 Gothenburg Open 2017
657 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
658 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
659 Cork Go Tournament 2017
660 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
661 City Championship 48-2017
662 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
663 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
664 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
665 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
666 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
667 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
668 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
669 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
670 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
671 Go Baron 47-2017
672 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
673 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
674 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
675 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
676 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
677 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
678 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
679 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
680 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
681 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
682 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
683 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
684 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
685 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
686 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
687 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
688 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
689 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
690 British Youth Championship 47-2017
691 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
692 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
693 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
694 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
695 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
696 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
697 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
698 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
699 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
700 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
701 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
702 Finnish Championship League 2017
703 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
704 Cup of Kyiv 2017
705 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
706 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
707 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
708 Torneo di Pisa 2017
709 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
710 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
711 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
712 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
713 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
714 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
715 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
716 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
717 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
718 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
719 Three Peaks 45-2017
720 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
721 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
722 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
723 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
724 Challengers 45-2017
725 Helsinki Casual 2017
726 Hungarian Open 2017
727 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
728 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
729 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
730 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
731 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
732 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
733 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
734 Kutina Open 2017
735 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
736 Wessex 44-2017
737 Fredericia Autumn 2017
738 Norwegian Championship 2017
739 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
740 2017 Brussels tournament
741 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
742 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
743 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
744 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
745 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
746 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
747 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
748 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
749 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
750 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
751 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
752 La Carboneria 44-2017
753 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
754 Kauno GO taure 2017
755 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
756 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
757 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
758 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
759 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
760 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
761 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
762 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
763 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
764 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
765 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
766 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
767 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
768 La Carboneria 42-2017
769 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
770 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
771 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
772 Northern 42-2017
773 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
774 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
775 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
776 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
777 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
778 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
779 Slovenian Championship 2017
780 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
781 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
782 Hobby 2017
783 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
784 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
785 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
786 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
787 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
788 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
789 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
790 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
791 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
792 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
793 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
794 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
795 Go Open Mikulov 2017
796 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
797 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
798 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
799 Autumn sonata 41-2017
800 La Carboneria 40-2017
801 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
802 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
803 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
804 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
805 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
806 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
807 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
808 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
809 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
810 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
811 Bochumer Bambus 2017
812 Swindon 40-2017
813 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
814 BGA Title Match 2017
815 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
816 Cup of Rivne 2017
817 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
818 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
819 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
820 Copenhagen Open 2017
821 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
822 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
823 Sheffield 39-2017
824 SM1-karsinta 2017
825 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
826 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
827 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
828 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
829 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
830 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
831 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
832 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
833 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
834 CMS 170921 38-2017
835 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
836 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
837 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
838 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
839 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
840 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
841 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
842 Far East Tournament 38-2017
843 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
844 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
845 YliGo Cup 2017
846 Cornish Open 37-2017
847 Opening of the Season 37-2017
848 Moscow Cup 37-2017
849 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
850 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
851 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
852 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
853 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
854 Delfts Toernooi 2017
855 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
856 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
857 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
858 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
859 Nostalgija 2017
860 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
861 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
862 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
863 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
864 Moravian Open 2017
865 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
866 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
867 Zomergo 2017
868 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
869 Karelia Cup 35-2017
870 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
871 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
872 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
873 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
874 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
875 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
876 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
877 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
878 ODESA OPEN 2017
879 Stockholm Open 2017
880 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
881 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
882 So-Imba Cup 2017
883 MSO Open 34-2017
884 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
885 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
886 Arundel 33-2017
887 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
888 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
889 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
890 Summer Time 32-2017
891 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
892 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
893 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
894 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
895 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
896 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
897 Nagabiku 31-2017
898 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
899 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
900 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
901 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
902 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
903 Go Camp 2017
904 Belfast 2017
905 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
906 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
907 Summer Time 29-2017
908 Kyiv Summer 2017
909 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
910 16th Moyo Open 2017
911 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
912 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
913 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
914 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
915 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
916 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
917 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
918 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
919 Stuttgart_2017
920 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
921 GGT2017
922 Kylma Kivi 2017
923 Czech Championship 27-2017
924 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
925 La Carboneria 27-2017
926 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
927 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
928 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
929 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
930 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
931 Open Constanta 26-2017
932 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
933 GO Rapid CT 2017
934 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
935 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
936 Welsh Open 26-2017
937 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
938 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
939 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
940 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
941 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
942 Summer Peliken 26-2017
943 SGF 2017
944 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
945 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
946 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
947 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
948 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
949 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
950 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
951 Cup of Russia 25-2017
952 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
953 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
954 Open Lisboa 2017
955 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
956 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
957 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
958 Durham 24-2017
959 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
960 MPRB Sibiu 2017
961 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
962 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
963 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
964 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
965 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
966 La Carboneria 23-2017
967 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
968 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
969 Go in Duketown 23-2017
970 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
971 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
972 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
973 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
974 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
975 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
976 Prepare for Go 23-2017
977 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
978 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
979 Scottish Open 22-2017
980 Challengers 22-2017
981 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
982 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
983 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
984 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
985 Odense May 2017
986 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
987 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
988 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
989 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
990 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
991 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
992 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
993 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
994 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
995 Baltic Cup 21-2017
996 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
997 Il Gladiatore 2017
998 Pisek Open 2017
999 Strasbourg2017
1000 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1001 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1002 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1003 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1004 Nagabiku 20-2017
1005 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1006 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1007 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1008 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1009 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1010 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1011 Croatian Open 2017
1012 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1013 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1014 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1015 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1016 Bracknell 20-2017
1017 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1018 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1019 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1020 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1021 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1022 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1023 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1024 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1025 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1026 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1027 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1028 Danish Championship 2017
1029 La Carboneria 20-2017
1030 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1031 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1032 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1033 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1034 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1035 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1036 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1037 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1038 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1039 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1040 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1041 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1042 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1043 Club Tournament 19-2017
1044 Pantin Tournament 2017
1045 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1046 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1047 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1048 Apeldoorn 2017
1049 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1050 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1051 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1052 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1053 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1054 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1055 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1056 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1057 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1058 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1059 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1060 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1061 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1062 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1063 Barlow 18-2017
1064 Candidates 18-2017
1065 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1066 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1067 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1068 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1069 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1070 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1071 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1072 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1073 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1074 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1075 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1076 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1077 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1078 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1079 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1080 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1081 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1082 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1083 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1084 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1085 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1086 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1087 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1088 Martinicup 17-2017
1089 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1090 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1091 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1092 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1093 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1094 Nordic Championship 2017
1095 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1096 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1097 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1098 British Open 15-2017
1099 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1100 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1101 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1102 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1103 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1104 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1105 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1106 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1107 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1108 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1109 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1110 La Carboneria 13-2017
1111 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1112 Antwerp 13-2017
1113 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1114 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1115 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1116 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1117 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1118 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1119 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1120 Spring Seville 13-2017
1121 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1122 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1123 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1124 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1125 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1126 South Manchester 12-2017
1127 Fredericia Spring 2017
1128 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1129 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1130 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1131 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1132 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1133 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1134 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1135 Helsinki Open 2017
1136 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1137 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1138 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1139 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1140 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1141 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1142 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1143 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1144 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1145 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1146 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1147 Nikorai do 10-2017
1148 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1149 Trigantius 10-2017
1150 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1151 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1152 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1153 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1154 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1155 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1156 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1157 Kido Cup 09-2017
1158 Nagabiku 09-2017
1159 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1160 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1161 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1162 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1163 Trondheim Open 2017
1164 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1165 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1166 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1167 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1168 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1169 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1170 Haags Toernooi 2017
1171 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1172 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1173 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1174 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1175 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1176 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1177 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1178 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1179 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1180 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1181 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1182 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1183 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1184 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1185 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1186 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1187 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1188 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1189 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1190 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1191 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1192 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1193 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1194 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1195 La Carboneria 06-2017
1196 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1197 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1198 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1199 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1200 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1201 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1202 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1203 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1204 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1205 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1206 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1207 La Carboneria 05-2017
1208 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1209 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1210 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1211 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1212 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1213 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1214 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1215 Lariks-17 05-2017
1216 Olomouc 2017
1217 Odense tournament 05-2017
1218 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1219 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1220 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1221 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1222 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1223 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1224 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1225 Essen 2017
1226 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1227 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1228 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1229 Maidenhead 04-2017
1230 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1231 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1232 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1233 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1234 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1235 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1236 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1237 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1238 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1239 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1240 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1241 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1242 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1243 Trys karaliai 2017
1244 Jusandan 2017
1245 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1246 La Carboneria 02-2017
1247 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1248 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1249 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1250 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1251 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1252 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1253 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1254 London Open 01-2017
1255 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1256 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1257 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1258 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1259 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1260 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1261 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1262 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1263 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1264 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1265 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1266 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1267 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1268 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1269 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1270 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1271 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1272 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1273 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1274 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1275 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1276 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1277 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1278 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1279 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1280 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1281 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1282 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1283 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1284 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1285 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1286 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1287 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1288 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1289 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1290 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1291 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1292 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1293 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1294 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1295 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1296 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1297 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1298 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1299 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1300 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1301 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1302 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1303 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1304 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1305 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1306 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1307 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1308 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1309 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1310 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1311 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1312 Udine2016
1313 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1314 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1315 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1316 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1317 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1318 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1319 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1320 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1321 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1322 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1323 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1324 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1325 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1326 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1327 Coventry 48-2016
1328 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1329 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1330 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1331 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1332 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1333 Turku Championship 2016
1334 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1335 Gothenburg Open 2016
1336 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1337 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1338 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1339 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1340 Austrian Open 2016
1341 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1342 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1343 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1344 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1345 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1346 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1347 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1348 Go Baron 2016
1349 City Championship 47-2016
1350 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1351 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1352 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1353 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1354 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1355 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1356 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1357 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1358 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1359 GO Open Opava 2016
1360 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1361 Three Peaks 46-2016
1362 Club Tournament 45-2016
1363 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1364 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1365 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1366 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1367 Kauno GO taure 2016
1368 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1369 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1370 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1371 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1372 Helsinki Casual 2016
1373 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1374 Challengers 44-2016
1375 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1376 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1377 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1378 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1379 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1380 Norwegian Championship 2016
1381 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1382 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1383 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1384 Wessex 44-2016
1385 Cordenons2016
1386 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1387 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1388 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1389 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1390 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1391 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1392 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1393 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1394 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1395 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1396 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1397 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1398 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1399 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1400 Hobby 2016
1401 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1402 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1403 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1404 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1405 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1406 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1407 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1408 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1409 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1410 Folka tournament 42-2016
1411 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1412 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1413 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1414 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1415 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1416 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1417 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1418 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1419 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1420 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1421 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1422 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1423 SM2-karsinta 2016
1424 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1425 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1426 Slovenian Championship 2016
1427 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1428 Sheffield 41-2016
1429 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1430 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1431 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1432 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1433 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1434 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1435 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1436 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1437 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1438 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1439 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1440 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1441 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1442 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1443 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1444 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1445 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1446 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1447 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1448 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1449 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1450 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1451 Stockholm Open 2016
1452 Club Tournament 40-2016
1453 La Carboneria 39-2016
1454 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1455 Czech Championship 39-2016
1456 Copenhagen Open 2016
1457 Stuttgart 2016
1458 Swindon 39-2016
1459 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1460 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1461 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1462 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1463 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1464 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1465 Cup of Rivne 2016
1466 Belfast Open 2016
1467 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1468 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1469 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1470 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1471 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1472 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1473 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1474 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1475 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1476 Zory 38-2016
1477 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1478 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1479 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1480 Cornish Open 37-2016
1481 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1482 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1483 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1484 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1485 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1486 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1487 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1488 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1489 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1490 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1491 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1492 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1493 Northern 36-2016
1494 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1495 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1496 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1497 Scottish League 36-2016
1498 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1499 Torneo di Este 2016
1500 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1501 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1502 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1503 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1504 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1505 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1506 Moravian Open 35-2016
1507 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1508 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1509 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1510 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1511 MSO Open 35-2016
1512 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1513 Nami Go 35-2016
1514 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1515 eGoban Cup 2016
1516 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1517 Naisten SM 2016
1518 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1519 Zomergo 2016
1520 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1521 Odense August 2016
1522 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1523 Arundel 34-2016
1524 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1525 Tallinn 2016
1526 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1527 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1528 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1529 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1530 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1531 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1532 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1533 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1534 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1535 Scottish League 33-2016
1536 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1537 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1538 Kyiv Summer 2016
1539 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1540 Kylma Kivi 2016
1541 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1542 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1543 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1544 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1545 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1546 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1547 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1548 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1549 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1550 Open de Lisboa 2016
1551 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1552 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1553 Moletu taure 2016
1554 Moletai Rapid 2016
1555 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1556 Serbian Cup 2016
1557 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1558 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1559 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1560 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1561 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1562 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1563 Go Camp 2016
1564 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1565 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1566 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1567 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1568 La Carboneria 27-2016
1569 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1570 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1571 Scottish League 27-2016
1572 GGT2016
1573 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1574 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1575 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1576 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1577 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1578 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1579 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1580 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1581 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1582 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1583 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1584 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1585 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1586 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1587 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1588 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1589 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1590 Welsh Open 25-2016
1591 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1592 Club tournament 25-2016
1593 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1594 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1595 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1596 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1597 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1598 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1599 Durham 24-2016
1600 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1601 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1602 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1603 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1604 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1605 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1606 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1607 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1608 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1609 Csiki Cup 2016
1610 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1611 Scottish Open 22-2016
1612 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1613 Challengers 22-2016
1614 Odense Summer 2016
1615 Semifinala CN 2016
1616 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1617 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1618 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1619 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1620 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1621 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1622 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1623 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1624 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1625 Tartu Spring 2016
1626 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1627 Strasbourg2016
1628 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1629 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1630 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1631 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1632 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1633 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1634 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1635 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1636 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1637 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1638 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1639 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1640 Kidocup Main 2016
1641 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1642 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1643 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1644 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1645 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1646 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1647 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1648 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1649 Moletai 2016
1650 Croatia Open 19-2016
1651 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1652 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1653 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1654 Scottish League 19-2016
1655 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1656 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1657 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1658 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1659 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1660 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1661 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1662 La Carboneria 19-2016
1663 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1664 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1665 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1666 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1667 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1668 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1669 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1670 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1671 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1672 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1673 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1674 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1675 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1676 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1677 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1678 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1679 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1680 Candidates 18-2016
1681 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1682 CN Tineret 2016
1683 Club tournament 17-2016
1684 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1685 Danish Championship 2016
1686 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1687 Oslo Open 2016
1688 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1689 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1690 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1691 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1692 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1693 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1694 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1695 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1696 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1697 Ascona 2016
1698 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1699 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1700 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1701 Martinicup 17-2016
1702 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1703 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1704 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1705 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1706 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1707 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1708 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1709 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1710 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1711 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1712 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1713 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1714 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1715 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1716 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1717 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1718 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1719 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1720 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1721 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1722 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1723 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1724 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1725 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1726 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1727 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1728 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1729 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1730 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1731 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1732 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1733 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1734 Good mood 16-2016
1735 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1736 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1737 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1738 Fredericia Spring 2016
1739 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1740 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1741 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1742 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1743 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1744 Apeldoorn 2016
1745 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1746 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1747 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1748 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1749 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1750 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1751 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1752 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1753 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1754 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1755 British Open 14-2016
1756 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1757 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1758 District Groningen 14-2016
1759 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1760 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1761 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1762 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1763 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1764 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1765 Go Festival 13-2016
1766 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1767 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1768 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1769 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1770 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1771 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1772 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1773 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1774 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1775 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1776 Nordic Championships 2016
1777 Club Tournament 12-2016
1778 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1779 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1780 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1781 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1782 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1783 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1784 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1785 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1786 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1787 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1788 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1789 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1790 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1791 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1792 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1793 OPEN IGC 2016
1794 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1795 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1796 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1797 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1798 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1799 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1800 Nikorai do 12-2016
1801 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1802 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1803 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1804 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1805 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1806 Trigantius 11-2016
1807 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1808 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1809 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1810 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1811 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1812 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1813 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1814 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1815 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1816 Skye 10-2016
1817 Dragon Cup 2016
1818 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1819 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1820 La Carboneria 10-2016
1821 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1822 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1823 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1824 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1825 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1826 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1827 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1828 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1829 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1830 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1831 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1832 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1833 Odense Winter 2016
1834 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1835 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1836 Kido Cup 08-2016
1837 Foras 2016
1838 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1839 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1840 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1841 La Carboneria 08-2016
1842 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1843 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1844 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1845 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1846 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1847 La Carboneria 07-2016
1848 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1849 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1850 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1851 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1852 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1853 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1854 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1855 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1856 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1857 Helsinki Open 2016
1858 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1859 Good mood 06-2016
1860 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1861 Haags Toernooi 2016
1862 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1863 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1864 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1865 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1866 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1867 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1868 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1869 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1870 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1871 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1872 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1873 Hana Cup 05-2016
1874 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1875 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1876 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1877 La Carboneria 04-2016
1878 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1879 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1880 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1881 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1882 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1883 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1884 Maidenhead 03-2016
1885 Essen 2016
1886 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1887 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1888 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1889 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1890 Trys karaliai 2016
1891 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1892 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1893 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1894 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1895 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1896 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1897 Jusandan 02-2016
1898 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1899 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1900 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1901 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1902 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1903 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1904 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1905 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1906 London Open 01-2016
1907 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1908 Club tournament 01-2016
1909 Restart of EuroGoTV
1910 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1911 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1912 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1913 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1914 Close to be back online!!
1915 And....will we be back?!!
1916 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1917 Challengers 22-2015
1918 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1919 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1920 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1921 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1922 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1923 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1924 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1925 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1926 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1927 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1928 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1929 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1930 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1931 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1932 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1933 Chinese National Team Championship results
1934 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1935 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1936 Bracknell 21-2015
1937 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1938 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1939 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1940 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1941 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1942 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1943 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1944 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1945 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1946 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1947 Swedish Championships 2015
1948 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1949 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1950 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1951 La Carboneria 20-2015
1952 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1953 XVIII Madrid 2015
1954 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1955 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1956 Chinese National Team Championship
1957 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1958 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1959 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1960 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1961 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1962 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1963 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1964 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1965 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1966 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1967 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1968 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1969 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1970 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1971 GLOBIS Cup and more
1972 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1973 Apeldoorn 2015
1974 Candidates 19-2015
1975 Danish Championship 2015
1976 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1977 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1978 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1979 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1980 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1981 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1982 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1983 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1984 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1985 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1986 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1987 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1988 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1989 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1990 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1991 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1992 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1993 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1994 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1995 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1996 Oslo Open 2015
1997 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1998 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1999 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2000 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2001 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2002 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2003 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2004 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2005 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2006 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2007 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2008 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2009 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2010 Open EPFL 2015
2011 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2012 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2013 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2014 Fredericia Spring 2015
2015 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2016 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2017 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2018 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2019 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2020 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2021 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2022 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2023 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2024 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2025 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2026 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2027 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2028 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2029 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2030 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2031 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2032 Club Tournament 16-2015
2033 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2034 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2035 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2036 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2037 GO Open Plzen 2015
2038 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2039 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2040 Oulun Kevat 2015
2041 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2042 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2043 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2044 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2045 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2046 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2047 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2048 Nordic Championship 2015
2049 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2050 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2051 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2052 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2053 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2054 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2055 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2056 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2057 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2058 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2059 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2060 Go Festival 14-2015
2061 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2062 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2063 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2064 British Open 14-2015
2065 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2066 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2067 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2068 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2069 3la 13-2015
2070 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2071 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2072 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2073 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2074 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2075 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2076 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2077 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2078 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2079 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2080 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2081 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2082 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2083 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2084 Erlangen 2015
2085 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2086 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2087 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2088 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2089 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2090 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2091 Club Tournament 13-2015
2092 GO for Luzern 2015
2093 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2094 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2095 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2096 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2097 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2098 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2099 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2100 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2101 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2102 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2103 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2104 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2105 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2106 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2107 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2108 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2109 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2110 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2111 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2112 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2113 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2114 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2115 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2116 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2117 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2118 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2119 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2120 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2121 Betting on the next move is back!
2122 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2123 La Carboneria 11-2015
2124 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2125 Trigantius 11-2015
2126 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2127 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2128 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2129 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2130 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2131 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2132 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2133 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2134 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2135 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2136 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2137 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2138 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2139 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2140 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2141 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2142 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2143 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2144 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2145 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2146 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2147 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2148 La Carboneria 09-2015
2149 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2150 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2151 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2152 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2153 Kido Cup 09-2015
2154 Club Tournament 09-2015
2155 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2156 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2157 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2158 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2159 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2160 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2161 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2162 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2163 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2164 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2165 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2166 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2167 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2168 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2169 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2170 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2171 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2172 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2173 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2174 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2175 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2176 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2177 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2178 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2179 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2180 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2181 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2182 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2183 Club Tournament 07-2015
2184 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2185 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2186 EGF Academy
2187 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2188 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2189 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2190 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2191 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2192 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2193 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2194 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2195 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2196 NOW LIVE
2197 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2198 Larix-2015
2199 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2200 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2201 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2202 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2203 13th TIS 06-2015
2204 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2205 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2206 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2207 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2208 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2209 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2210 Odense New Year 2015
2211 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2212 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2213 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2214 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2215 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2216 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2217 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2218 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2219 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2220 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2221 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2222 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2223 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2224 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2225 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2226 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2227 Maidenhead 05-2015
2228 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2229 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2230 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2231 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2232 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2233 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2234 New Improved Search Function
2235 Jusandan 2015
2236 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2237 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2238 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2239 Torneo della Befana 2015
2240 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2241 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2242 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2243 2015 Irish championship league
2244 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2245 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2246 Essen 2015
2247 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2248 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2249 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2250 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2251 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2252 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2253 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2254 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2255 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2256 London Open 01-2015
2257 Club tournament 01-2015
2258 2015
2259 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2260 La Carboneria 01-2014
2261 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2262 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2263 New Year tournament 01-2014
2264 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2265 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2266 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2267 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2268 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2269 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2270 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2271 2014 Li Min Cup
2272 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2273 AGOCA League 52-2014
2274 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2275 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2276 La Carboneria 52-2014
2277 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2278 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2279 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2280 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2281 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2282 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2283 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2284 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2285 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2286 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2287 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2288 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2289 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2290 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2291 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2292 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2293 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2294 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2295 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2296 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2297 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2298 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2299 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2300 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2301 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2302 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2303 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2304 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2305 Czech Female Championship 2014
2306 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2307 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2308 Italian Championship 2014
2309 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2310 Paris Meijin A 2014
2311 Paris Meijin B 2014
2312 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2313 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2314 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2315 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2316 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2317 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2318 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2319 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2320 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2321 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2322 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2323 South London: teachers 50-2014
2324 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2325 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2326 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2327 Odense Christmas 2014
2328 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2329 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2330 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2331 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2332 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2333 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2334 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2335 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2336 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2337 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2338 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2339 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2340 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2341 La Carboneria 48-2014
2342 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2343 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2344 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2345 Mangafest 2014
2346 Gothenburg Open 2014
2347 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2348 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2349 Turku Championship 48-2014
2350 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2351 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2352 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2353 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2354 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2355 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2356 Club tournament 47-2014
2357 La Carboneria 47-2014
2358 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2359 Three Peaks 47-2014
2360 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2361 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2362 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2363 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2364 City Championship 47-2014
2365 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2366 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2367 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2368 Salzburg2014
2369 Kauno taure 2014
2370 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2371 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2372 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2373 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2374 Letchworth 46-2014
2375 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2376 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2377 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2378 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2379 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2380 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2381 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2382 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2383 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2384 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2385 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2386 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2387 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2388 Fredericia Open 2014
2389 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2390 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2391 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2392 Wessex 44-2014
2393 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2394 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2395 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2396 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2397 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2398 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2399 Brussels 2014
2400 Oulun Syksy 2014
2401 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2402 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2403 La Carboneria 44-2014
2404 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2405 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2406 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2407 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2408 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2409 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2410 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2411 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2412 Open Porto 2014
2413 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2414 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2415 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2416 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2417 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2418 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2419 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2420 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2421 Tenuki 2014
2422 Slovenian Championship 2014
2423 Club Tournament 42-2014
2424 BGA Title Match 2014
2425 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2426 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2427 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2428 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2429 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2430 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2431 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2432 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2433 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2434 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2435 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2436 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2437 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2438 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2439 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2440 European Student Go Championship 2014
2441 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2442 Helsinki Casual 2014
2443 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2444 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2445 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2446 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2447 Club Tournament 41-2014
2448 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2449 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2450 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2451 Man v Machine
2452 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2453 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2454 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2455 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2456 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2457 Swindon 40-2014
2458 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2459 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2460 Cup of Rivne 2014
2461 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2462 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2463 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2464 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2465 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2466 Zurich Tournament 2014
2467 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2468 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2469 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2470 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2471 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2472 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2473 Shropshire 39-2014
2474 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2475 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2476 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2477 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2478 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2479 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2480 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2481 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2482 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2483 Cornish Open 38-2014
2484 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2485 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2486 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2487 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2488 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2489 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2490 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2491 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2492 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2493 Northern 37-2014
2494 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2495 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2496 City Day 37-2014
2497 Odense Harvest 2014
2498 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2499 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2500 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2501 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2502 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2503 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2504 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2505 International Go Cup 37-2014
2506 Mangalia open 36-2014
2507 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2508 EZERAI 2014
2509 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2510 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2511 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2512 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2513 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2514 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2515 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2516 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2517 Belfast 2014
2518 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2519 MSO Open 35-2014
2520 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2521 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2522 Stockholm Open 2014
2523 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2524 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2525 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2526 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2527 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2528 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2529 Zomergo_2014
2530 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2531 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2532 2014 August Tournament
2533 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2534 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2535 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2536 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2537 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2538 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2539 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2540 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2541 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2542 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2543 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2544 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2545 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2546 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2547 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2548 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2549 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2550 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2551 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2552 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2553 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2554 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2555 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2556 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2557 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2558 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2559 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2560 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2561 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2562 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2563 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2564 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2565 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2566 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2567 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2568 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2569 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2570 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2571 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2572 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2573 Part 2
2574 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2575 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2576 2014 July Tournament
2577 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2578 Croatian open go championship 2014
2579 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2580 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2581 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2582 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2583 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2584 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2585 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2586 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2587 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2588 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2589 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2590 CPT2014Amstelveen
2591 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2592 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2593 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2594 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2595 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2596 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2597 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2598 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2599 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2600 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2601 Czech Championship 27-2014
2602 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2603 IGA Correspondence Championship
2604 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2605 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2606 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2607 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2608 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2609 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2610 Club Tournament 26-2014
2611 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2612 Welsh Open 26-2014
2613 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2614 EWGC 2014
2615 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2616 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2617 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2618 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2619 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2620 Vienna 2014
2621 Durham 25-2014
2622 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2623 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2624 Iron Man 2014
2625 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2626 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2627 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2628 Club Tournament 24-2014
2629 Open Lisboa 2014
2630 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2631 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2632 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2633 Kidocup 2014-Main
2634 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2635 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2636 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2637 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2638 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2639 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2640 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2641 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2642 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2643 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2644 Swedish Championship 2014
2645 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2646 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2647 Club Tournament 23-2014
2648 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2649 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2650 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2651 Victory Cup 23-2014
2652 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2653 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2654 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2655 Scottish Open 22-2014
2656 Challengers 22-2014
2657 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2658 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2659 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2660 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2661 Apeldoorn 2014
2662 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2663 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2664 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2665 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2666 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2667 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2668 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2669 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2670 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2671 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2672 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2673 La Carboneria 21-2014
2674 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2675 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2676 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2677 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2678 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2679 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2680 Freiburg 2014
2681 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2682 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2683 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2684 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2685 Open IGC 2014
2686 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2687 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2688 Danish Championship 2014
2689 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2690 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2691 XVII Madrid 2014
2692 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2693 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2694 Bracknell 20-2014
2695 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2696 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2697 Oslo Open 2014
2698 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2699 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2700 La Carboneria 19-2014
2701 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2702 Candidates 19-2014
2703 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2704 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2705 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2706 Go for Luzern 2014
2707 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2708 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2709 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2710 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2711 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2712 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2713 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2714 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2715 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2716 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2717 Club Tournament 18-2014
2718 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2719 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2720 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2721 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2722 Martinicup 17-2014
2723 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2724 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2725 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2726 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2727 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2728 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2729 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2730 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2731 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2732 Nordic Championship 2014
2733 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2734 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2735 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2736 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2737 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2738 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2739 Tournaments coming up
2740 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2741 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2742 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2743 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2744 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2745 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2746 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2747 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2748 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2749 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2750 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2751 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2752 Tula Cup 15-2014
2753 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2754 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2755 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2756 Antwerpen 2014
2757 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2758 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2759 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2760 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2761 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2762 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2763 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2764 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2765 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2766 La Carboneria 15-2014
2767 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2768 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2769 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2770 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2771 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2772 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2773 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2774 Birmingham 14-2014
2775 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2776 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2777 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2778 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2779 La Carboneria 13-2014
2780 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2781 Kani6 2014
2782 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2783 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2784 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2785 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2786 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2787 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2788 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2789 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2790 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2791 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2792 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2793 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2794 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2795 Skye 12-2014
2796 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2797 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2798 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2799 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2800 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2801 Vasteras Open 2014
2802 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2803 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2804 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2805 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2806 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2807 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2808 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2809 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2810 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2811 Trigantius 11-2014
2812 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2813 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2814 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2815 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2816 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2817 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2818 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2819 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2820 Go Festival 10-2014
2821 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2822 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2823 British Open 10-2014
2824 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2825 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2826 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2827 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2828 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2829 La Carboneria 09-2014
2830 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2831 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2832 Kido Cup 09-2014
2833 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2834 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2835 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2836 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2837 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2838 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2839 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2840 La Carboneria 08-2014
2841 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2842 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2843 2014 Confucius Cup
2844 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2845 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2846 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2847 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2848 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2849 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2850 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2851 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2852 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2853 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2854 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2855 Haags Toernooi 2014
2856 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2857 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2858 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2859 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2860 12th TIS 07-2014
2861 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2862 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2863 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2864 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2865 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2866 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2867 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2868 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2869 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2870 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2871 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2872 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2873 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2874 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2875 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2876 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2877 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2878 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2879 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2880 Odense Winter 05-2014
2881 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2882 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2883 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2884 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2885 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2886 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2887 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2888 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2889 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2890 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2891 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2892 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2893 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2894 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2895 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2896 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2897 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2898 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2899 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2900 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2901 La Carboneria 04-2014
2902 Trys Karaliai 2014
2903 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2904 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2905 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2906 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2907 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2908 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2909 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2910 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2911 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2912 Maidenhead 04-2014
2913 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2914 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2915 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2916 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2917 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2918 Torneo Befana 2014
2919 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2920 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2921 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2922 British Open Now Open to All
2923 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2924 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2925 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2926 London Open 01-2014
2927 Takapotku Open 2014
2928 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2929 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2930 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2931 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2932 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2933 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2934 Club tournament 01-2014
2935 British Open Not So Open
2936 Udine2013
2937 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2938 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2939 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2940 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2941 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2942 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2943 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2944 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2945 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2946 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2947 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2948 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2949 La Carboneria 52-2013
2950 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2951 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2952 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2953 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2954 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2955 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2956 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2957 Odense Christmas 2013
2958 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2959 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2960 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2961 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2962 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2963 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2964 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2965 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2966 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2967 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2968 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2969 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2970 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2971 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2972 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2973 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2974 2013 South London double kyu
2975 2013 South London mid kyu
2976 2013 South London top kyu
2977 2013 South London teachers tournament
2978 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2979 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2980 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2981 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2982 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2983 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2984 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2985 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2986 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2987 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2988
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2989 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2990 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2991 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2992 Coventry 49-2013
2993 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2994 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2995 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2996 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2997 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2998 BGA Title Match 2013
2999 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3000 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3001 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3002 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3003 week 48 live TV events
3004 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3005 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3006 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3007 La Carboneria 48-2013
3008 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3009 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3010 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3011 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3012 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3013 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3014 week 47 2013 live TV events
3015 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3016 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3017 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3018 City Championship 47-2013
3019 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3020 Three Peaks 47-2013
3021 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3022 Gladiatore 2013
3023 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3024 League of Legends
3025 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3026 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3027 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3028 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3029 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3030 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3031 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3032 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3033 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3034 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3035 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3036 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3037 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3038 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3039 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3040 Study Tournament 46-2013
3041 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3042 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3043 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3044 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3045 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3046 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3047 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3048 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3049 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3050 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3051 European Go Student Championship 2013
3052 Gothenburg Open 2013
3053 Helsinki Casual 2013
3054 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3055 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3056 Open Porto 2013
3057 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3058 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3059 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3060 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3061 La Carboneria 44-2013
3062 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3063 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3064 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3065 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3066 Wessex 44-2013
3067 Belfast Open 2013
3068 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3069 Austrian Open 2013
3070 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3071 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3072 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3073 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3074 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3075 Tenuki 2013
3076 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3077 Slovenian Championship 2013
3078 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3079 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3080 Norwegian Championship 2013
3081 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3082 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3083 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3084 Mikulov Open 2013
3085 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3086 Indis 2013
3087 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3088 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3089 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3090 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3091 East Midlands 2013
3092 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3093 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3094 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3095 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3096 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3097 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3098 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3099 Czech Championship 2013
3100 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3101 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3102 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3103 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3104 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3105 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3106 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3107 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3108 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3109 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3110 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3111 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3112 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3113 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3114 Oulun Syksy 2013
3115 Board Games Festival 2013
3116 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3117 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3118 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3119 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3120 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3121 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3122 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3123 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3124 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3125 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3126 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3127 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3128 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3129 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3130 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3131 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3132 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3133 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3134 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3135 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3136 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3137 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3138 Cup of Perm 2013
3139 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3140 Shropshire 2013
3141 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3142 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3143 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3144 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3145 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3146 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3147 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3148 SM1-karsinta 2013
3149 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3150 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3151 Nuorten SM 2013
3152 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3153 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3154 City Day Tornament 2013
3155 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3156 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3157 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3158 Cornish Open 2013
3159 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3160 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3161 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3162 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3163 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3164 Russian Female Championship 2013
3165 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3166 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3167 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3168 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3169 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3170 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3171 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3172 Brno Tournament 2013
3173 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3174 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3175 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3176 Northern 2013
3177 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3178 Summer Tournament 2013
3179 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3180 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3181 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3182 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3183 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3184 MSO Open 2013
3185 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3186 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3187 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3188 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3189 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3190 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3191 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3192 Odense August 2013
3193 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3194 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3195 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3196 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3197 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3198 Pogo Open 2013
3199 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3200 World Youth Championship 2013
3201 Vladimir Open 2013
3202 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3203 Stockholm Open 2013
3204 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3205 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3206 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3207 Odesa Golden 2013
3208 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3209 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3210 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3211 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3212 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3213 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3214 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3215 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3216 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3217 Leksand Open 2013
3218 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3219 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3220 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3221 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3222 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3223 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3224 Samsung Cup 2013
3225 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3226 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3227 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3228 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3229 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3230 District Groningen 2013
3231 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3232 Moyo Open 2013
3233 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3234 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3235 Russian Team Championship 2013
3236 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3237 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3238 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3239 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3240 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3241 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3242 Summer Go Camp 2013
3243 Milton Keynes 2013
3244 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3245 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3246 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3247 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3248 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3249 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3250 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3251 Kieler Turnier 2013
3252 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3253 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3254 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3255 Charlie Marlow 2013
3256 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3257 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3258 Romanian National Championship 2013
3259 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3260 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3261 Mangalia Open 2013
3262 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3263 Welsh Open 2013
3264 8th Marathon 2013
3265 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3266 Durham 2013
3267 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3268 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3269 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3270 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3271 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3272 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3273 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3274 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3275 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3276 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3277 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3278 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3279 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3280 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3281 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3282 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3283 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3284 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3285 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3286 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3287 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3288 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3289 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3290 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3291 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3292 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3293 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3294 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3295 Arundel 2013
3296 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3297 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3298 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3299 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3300 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3301 Cup of Rivne 2013
3302 Fredericia Open 2013
3303 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3304 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3305 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3306 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3307 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3308 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3309 Scottish Open 2013
3310 Challengers 2013
3311 Apeldoorn 2013
3312 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3313 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3314 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3315 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3316 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3317 Championship of Perm 2013
3318 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3319 Kido Cup 2013
3320 Go in Duketown 2013
3321 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3322 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3323 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3324 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3325 Open Lisboa 2013
3326 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3327 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3328 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3329 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3330 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3331 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3332 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3333 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3334 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3335 Swedish Championship 2013
3336 Teden Mladih 2013
3337 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3338 Bracknell 2013
3339 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3340 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3341 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3342 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3343 Amsterdam International 2013
3344 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3345 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3346 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3347 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3348 Young Masters League 2013
3349 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3350 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3351 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3352 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3353 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3354 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3355 Go for Luzern 2013
3356 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3357 Riga Open Go 2013
3358 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3359 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3360 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3361 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3362 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3363 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3364 Martinicup 2013
3365 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3366 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3367 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3368 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3369 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3370 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3371 Danish Championship 2013
3372 Spring tournament 2013
3373 MSU Go Championship-2013
3374 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3375 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3376 Birmingham 2013
3377 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3378 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3379 Oslo Open 2013
3380 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3381 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3382 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3383 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3384 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3385 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3386 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3387 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3388 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3389 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3390 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3391 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3392 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3393 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3394 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3395 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3396 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3397 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3398 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3400 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3401 Go Open Plzen 2013
3402 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3403 British Open 2013
3404 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3405 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3406 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3407 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3408 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3409 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3410 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3411 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3412 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3413 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3414 Avignon Tournament 2013
3415 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3416 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3417 Go Festival 2013
3418 Passover Tournament 2013
3419 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3420 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3421 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3422 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3423 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3424 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3425 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3426 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3427 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3428 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3429 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3430 Handicap Tournament 2013
3431 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3432 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3433 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3434 Oulun Kevat 2013
3435 rovnodennost 2013
3436 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3437 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3438 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3439 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3440 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3441 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3442 go7ix 2013
3443 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3444 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3445 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3446 British Youth Championship 2013
3447 Paris tournament 2013
3448 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3449 Cup of Tula 2013
3450 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3451 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3452 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3453 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3454 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3455 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3456 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3457 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3458 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3459 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3460 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3461 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3462 Trigantius 2013
3463 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3464 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3465 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3466 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3467 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3468 Fredericia Spring 2013
3469 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3470 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3471 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3472 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3473 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3474 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3475 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3476 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3477 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3478 2013 Confucius Cup
3479 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3480 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3481 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3482 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3483 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3484 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3485 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3486 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3487 Oxford Ladder 2013
3488 Blansko Tournament 2013
3489 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3490 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3491 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3492 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3493 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3494 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3495 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3496 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3497 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3498 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3499 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3500 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3501 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3502 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3503 Vasteras Open 2013
3504 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3505 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3506 Cassovia Cup 2013
3507 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3508 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3509 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3510 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3511 FORAS 2013
3512 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3513 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3514 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3515 Tiger beats Miffy
3516 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3517 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3518 Cheshire Open 2013
3519 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3520 Winner`s sonata 2013
3521 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3522 Haags Toernooi 2013
3523 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3524 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3525 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3526 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3527 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3528 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3529 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3530 Festival Lariks 2013
3531 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3532 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3533 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3534 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3535 Odense Winter 2013
3536 Antony Tournament 2013
3537 Orsay Tournament 2013
3538 National Veteran Championship 2013
3539 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3540 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3541 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3542 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3543 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3544 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3545 Dutch Championship 2013
3546 Maidenhead 2013
3547 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3548 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3549 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3550 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3551 Winter Tournament 2013
3552 Jusandan 2013
3553 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3554 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3555 Wintergo 2012 2013
3556 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3557 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3558 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3559 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3560 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3561 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3562 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3563 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3564 Trys Karaliai 2013
3565 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3566 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3567 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3568 Essen 2013
3569 Decin Tournament 2013
3570 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3571 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3572 Torneo della Befana 2013
3573 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3574 La Carboneria 2013
3575 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3576 London Open 2013
3577 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3578 2013
3579 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3580 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3581 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3582 SM-finaali 2012
3583 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3584 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3585 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3586 GO7 Rapid 2012
3587 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3588 .Three dragons. 2012
3589 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3590 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3591 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3592 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3593 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3594 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3595 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3596 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3597 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3598 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3599 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3600 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3601 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3602 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3603 Championship of Karelia 2012
3604 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3605 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3606 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3607 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3608 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3609 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3610 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3611 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3612 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3613 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3614 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3615 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3616 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3617 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3618 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3619 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3620 David 2012
3621 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3622 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3623 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3624 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3625 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3626 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3627 Go Baron Finals Match
3628 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3629 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3630 38th Serbian championship 2012
3631 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3632 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3633 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3634 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3635 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3636 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3637 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3638 Polish Championship League 2012
3639 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3640 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3641 Coventry 2012
3642 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3643 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3644 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3645 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3646 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3647 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3648 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3649 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3650 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3651 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3652 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3653 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3654 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3655 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3656 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3657 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3658 UCC Open 2012
3659 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3660 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3661 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3662 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3663 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3664 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3665 Three Peaks 2012
3666 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3667 17th November Tournament 2012
3668 Il Gladiatore 2012
3669 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3670 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3671 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3672 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3673 On cherche un traducteur.
3674 Autumn Tournament 2012
3675 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3676 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3677 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3678 Austrian Open 2012
3679 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3680 Odense November 2012
3681 Berlin Go Week 2012
3682 Goeteborg Open 2012
3683 Oulun Syksy 2012
3684 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3685 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3686 Wessex 2012
3687 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3688 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3689 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3690 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3691 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3692 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3693 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3694 Salzburg 2012
3695 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3696 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3697 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3698 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3699 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3700 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3701 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3702 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3703 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3704 Palava Tournament 2012
3705 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3706 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3707 East Midlands 2012
3708 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3709 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3710 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3711 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3712 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3713 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3714 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3715 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3716 Norwegian Championship 2012
3717 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3718 Czech Female Championship 2012
3719 Czech Go Championship 2012
3720 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3721 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3722 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3723 Shodan Trophy 2012
3724 "Crow in a starry sky"
3725 Open Porto 2012
3726 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3727 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3728 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3729 Slovenian Championship 2012
3730 Board Games Festival 2012
3731 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3732 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3733 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3734 ProGO match- sept 2012
3735 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3736 Israeli Championship 2012
3737 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3738 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3739 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3740 Shropshire 2012
3741 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3742 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3743 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3744 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3745 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3746 Swindon 2012
3747 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3748 BGA Title Match 2012
3749 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3750 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3751 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3752 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3753 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3754 Cornish Open 2012
3755 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3756 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3757 Visegrad tour 2012
3758 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3759 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3760 Helsinki Casual 2012
3761 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3762 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3763 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3764 Northern 2012
3765 Campionato italiano 2012
3766 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3767 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3768 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3769 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3770 SM1-karsinta 2012
3771 European Female Championship 2012
3772 European Cup 2012
3773 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3774 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3775 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3776 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3777 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3778 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3779 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3780 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3781 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3782 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3783 Summer Tournament 2012
3784 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3785 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3786 Zurich 2012
3787 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3788 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3789 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3790 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3791 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3792 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3793 Russian Female Championship 2012
3794 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3795 MSO Open 2012
3796 Russian Women Championship
3797 Interview with Andrew Kay
3798 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3799 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3800 French Open Championship 2012
3801 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3802 Taiwanese Go stars
3803 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3804 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3805 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3806 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3807 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3808 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3809 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3810 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3811 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3812 Trickmove of the year!
3813 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3814 Lai Yu-Cheng
3815 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3816 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3817 WMSG 2012 day 3
3818 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3819 WMSG 2012 day 2
3820 WMSG 2012 day 1
3821 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3822 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3823 Interview with Jan Simara
3824 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3825 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3826 Altay Cup 2012
3827 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3828 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3829 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3830 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3831 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3832 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3833 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3834 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3835 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3836 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3837 TurkuGP 2012
3838 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3839 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3840 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3841 Moyo Open 2012
3842 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3843 Oulun Kesa 2012
3844 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3845 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3846 Bergen Open 2012
3847 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3848 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3849 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3850 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3851 Youth Go Camp 2012
3852 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3853 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3854 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3855 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3856 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3857 Russian Team Championship 2012
3858 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3859 Romanian Summer camp
3860 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3861 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3862 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3863 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3864 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3865 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3866 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3867 Freiburg 2012
3868 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3869 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3870 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3871 Milton Keynes 2012
3872 Leksand Open 2012
3873 Welsh Open 2012
3874 Graz 2012
3875 Durham 2012
3876 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3877 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3878 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3879 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3880 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3881 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3882 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3883 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3884 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3885 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3886 Takapotku Open 2012
3887 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3888 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3889 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3890 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3891 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3892 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3893 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3894 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3895 Cup of Rivne 2012
3896 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3897 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3898 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3899 Open Lx 2012
3900 Hungarian GP 2012
3901 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3902 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3903 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3904 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3905 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3906 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3907 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3908 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3909 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3910 Challengers 2012
3911 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3912 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3913 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3914 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3915 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3916 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3917 European Pair Go Championship
3918 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3919 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3920 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3921 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3922 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3923 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3924 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3925 Galway Tournament 2012
3926 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3927 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3928 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3929 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3930 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3931 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3932 Kidocup 2012
3933 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3934 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3935 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3936 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3937 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3938 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3939 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3940 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3941 Swedish Championship 2012
3942 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3943 Turniej Majowy 2012
3944 Scottish Open 2012
3945 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3946 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3947 Bracknell 2012
3948 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3949 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3950 Vetruse Cup 2012
3951 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3952 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3953 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3954 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3955 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3956 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3957 San Marino CON 2012
3958 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3959 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3960 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3961 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3962 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3963 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3964 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3965 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3966 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3967 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3968 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3969 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3970 Tartu Spring 2012
3971 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3972 Candidates 2012
3973 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3974 Britain seeks new leader
3975 Apeldoorn 2012
3976 Danish Championship 2012
3977 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3978 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3979 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3980 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3981 3. Giessener T19 2012
3982 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3983 Young Masters League 2012
3984 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3985 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3986 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3987 Oslo Open 2012
3988 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3989 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3990 Porfirion Cup 2012
3991 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3992 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3993 V.Valek memorial 2012
3994 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3995 British Open 2012
3996 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3997 Martinicup 2012
3998 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3999 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4000 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4001 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4002 Spring Tournament 2012
4003 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4004 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4005 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4006 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4007 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4008 Side Tournament 2012
4009 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4010 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4011 Slovenian open 2012
4012 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4013 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4014 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4015 Passover Tournament 2012
4016 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4017 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4018 2012 Canadian Open
4019 Nordic Championship 2012
4020 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4021 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4022 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4023 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4024 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4025 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4026 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4027 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4028 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4029 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4030 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4031 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4032 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4033 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4034 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4035 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4036 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4037 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4038 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4039 Go Open Plzen 2012
4040 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4041 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4042 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4043 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4044 Arundel 2012
4045 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4046 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4047 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4048 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4049 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4050 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4051 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4052 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4053 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4054 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4055 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4056 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4057 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4058 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4059 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4060 Next tournaments in France
4061 British Youth Championship 2012
4062 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4063 Skye 2012
4064 Ishi Open 2012
4065 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4066 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4067 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4068 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4069 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4070 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4071 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4072 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4073 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4074 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4075 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4076 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4077 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4078 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4079 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4080 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4081 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4082 Trigantius 2012
4083 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4084 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4085 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4086 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4087 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4088 Black Stone 2012
4089 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4090 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4091 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4092 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4093 2012 Confucius Cup
4094 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4095 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4096 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4097 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4098 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4099 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4100 Kido Cup 2012
4101 Poznan Casual 2012
4102 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4103 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4104 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4105 Oxford Ladder 2012
4106 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4107 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4108 World Student Championship 2012
4109 Blansko Tournament 2012
4110 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4111 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4112 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4113 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4114 Nottingham 2012
4115 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4116 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4117 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4118 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4119 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4120 zjAva 2012
4121 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4122 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4123 Oxford 2012
4124 FORAS 2012
4125 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4126 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4127 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4128 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4129 Cheshire Open 2012
4130 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4131 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4132 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4133 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4134 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4135 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4136 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4137 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4138 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4139 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4140 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4141 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4142 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4143 EYGC 2012
4144 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4145 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4146 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4147 Winter`s sonata 2012
4148 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4149 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4150 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4151 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4152 Bydgoszcz 2012
4153 Dutch Championship 2012
4154 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4155 Some news from France
4156 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4157 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4158 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4159 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4160 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4161 Warszawa 2012
4162 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4163 2011 British Small Board Championship
4164 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4165 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4166 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4167 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4168 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4169 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4170 National Veteran Championship 2012
4171 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4172 Essen 2012
4173 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4174 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4175 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4176 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4177 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4178 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4179 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4180 Club Tournament 2012
4181 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4182 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4183 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4184 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4185 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4186 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4187 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4188 Black Stone 1-2012
4189 Trys Karaliai 2012
4190 La Carboneria 2012
4191 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4192 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4193 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4194 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4195 London Open 2011
4196 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4197 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4198 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4199 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4200 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4201 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4202 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4203 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4204 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4205 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4206 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4207 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4208 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4209 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4210 Legends Cadiz 2011
4211 The 2011 Oporto Open
4212 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4213 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4214 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4215 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4216 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4217 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4218 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4219 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4220 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4221 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4222 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4223 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4224 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4225 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4226 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4227 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4228 Arnhem 2011
4229 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4230 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4231 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4232 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4233 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4234 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4235 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4236 17th November Tournament 2011
4237 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4238 Antony Club 2011
4239 Berliner Kranich 2011
4240 German Go Championship 2011
4241 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4242 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4243 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4244 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4245 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4246 Denkstation 2011
4247 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4248 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4249 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4250 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4251 La Carboneria 2011
4252 Coventry 2011
4253 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4254 Go to Innovation 2011
4255 Three Peaks 2011
4256 .Three dragons. 2011
4257 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4258 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4259 Black Stone 11-2011
4260 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4261 Hungarian Open 2011
4262 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4263 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4264 Team championships round 3
4265 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4266 Club Tournament 2011
4267 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4268 Goteborg Open 2011
4269 Styrian Masters 2011
4270 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4271 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4272 Finnish Championship League 2011
4273 Berlin Go-week 2011
4274 East Midlands 2011
4275 Bydgoszcz 2011
4276 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4277 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4278 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4279 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4280 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4281 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4282 Brussels tournament 2011
4283 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4284 Wessex 2011
4285 Championship of Karelia 2011
4286 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4287 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4288 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4289 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4290 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4291 Black Stone 2011
4292 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4293 Balma Tournament 2011
4294 Oulun Syksy 2011
4295 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4296 Norwegian Championship 2011
4297 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4298 Palava Tournament 2011
4299 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4300 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4301 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4302 Copenhagen Open 2011
4303 European Students Championship 2011
4304 Salzburg 2011
4305 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4306 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4307 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4308 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4309 High Noon 2011
4310 Shodan Tournament 2011
4311 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4312 Israeli Championship 2011
4313 clubs under attack
4314 Board games festival 2011
4315 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4316 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4317 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4318 Go commercial
4319 Slovenian Championship 2011
4320 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4321 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4322 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4323 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4324 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4325 Poznan Casual 2011
4326 Shrewsbury 2011
4327 Insei League results: September, 2011
4328 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4329 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4330 EWGC Side Open 2011
4331 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4332 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4333 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4334 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4335 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4336 Autumn Tournament 2011
4337 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4338 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4339 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4340 Linkoeping Open 2011
4341 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4342 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4343 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4344 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4345 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4346 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4347 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4348 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4349 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4350 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4351 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4352 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4353 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4354 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4355 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4356 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4357 Swindon 2011
4358 Helsinki Casual 2011
4359 Pause
4360 2011 British Go Championship
4361 Cornish Open 2011
4362 Northern 2011
4363 XI Torneo di Pisa
4364 Delfts toernooi 2011
4365 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4366 7. WIGO-Turnier
4367 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4368 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4369 French Open Championship 2011
4370 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4371 Brno 2011
4372 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4373 SportAccord European Preliminary
4374 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4375 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4376 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4377 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4378 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4379 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4380 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4381 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4382 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4383 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4384 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4385 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4386 Single, hot and ........
4387 Best Go-video ever
4388 The power of a 9p
4389 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4390 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4391 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4392 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4393 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4394 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4395 EGC and WYGC 2011
4396 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4397 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4398 several recent results 5-2011
4399 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4400 Vetruse Cup 2011
4401 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4402 Galway Open 2011
4403 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4404 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4405 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4406 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4407 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4408 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4409 Danish Championship 2011
4410 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4411 German Championship 2011 qualification
4412 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4413 Go for Luzern 2011
4414 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4415 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4416 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4417 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4418 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4419 Murugandi reviews
4420 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4421 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4422 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4423 Shusaku Cup 2011
4424 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4425 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4426 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4427 March Tournaments
4428 Nottingham 2011
4429 Bonn 2011
4430 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4431 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4432 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4433 several recent results
4434 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4435 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4436 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4437 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4438 Oxford 2011
4439 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4440 Takapotku Open 2011
4441 Weekend Jan 22-23
4442 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4443 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4444 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4445 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4446 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4447 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4448 Wanted: editors and journalists
4449 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4450 Berlin Go-week 2010
4451 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4452 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4453 Championship Weekend
4454 Shrewsbury
4455 September tournaments - A class
4456 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4457 Linkoeping Open 2010
4458 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4459 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4460 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4461 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4462 Helsinki Casual 2010
4463 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4464 Antwerp 2010
4465 Kido Cup 2010
4466 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4467 British Championship Game 1
4468 10th Pisa Tournament
4469 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4470 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4471 Frioul 2010
4472 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4473 French open championship
4474 Iasi Cup 2010
4475 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4476 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4477 Japanese rules...?
4478 The dangers of gambling
4479 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4480 Tesuji of the week
4481 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4482 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4483 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4484 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4485 Big Nick
4486 bad moves
4487 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4488 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4489 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4490 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4491 Funniest remark on KGS today
4492 The Finnish system
4493 did you know...?
4494 after round 3
4495 The Monkey Jump
4496 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4497 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4498 New faces top Pardubice Open
4499 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4500 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4501 Results 18-20 June 2010
4502 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4503 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4504 Some other results from last weekend
4505 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4506 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4507 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4508 Electronic Archive
4509 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4510 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4511 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4512 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4513 Romanian Cup 2010
4514 2010 British Championship
4515 Strasbourg tournament
4516 Swiss Championship 2010
4517 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4518 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4519 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4520 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4521 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4522 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4523 Why Go
4524 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4525 French Youth Championships 2010
4526 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4527 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4528 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4529 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4530 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4531 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4532 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4533 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4534 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4535 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4536 News from Milan, Italy
4537 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4538 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4539 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4540 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4541 Artem strongest student
4542 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4543 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4544 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4545 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4546 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4547 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4548 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4549 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4550 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4551 Novosibirsk Championship
4552 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4553 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4554 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4555 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4556 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4557 Facebook: friends from France first
4558 Some Saturday results
4559 Scottish Championship News
4560 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4561 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4562 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4563 Tampere: many already registred
4564 EGD broke new record
4565 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4566 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4567 Reports from Russia
4568 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4569 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4570 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4571 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4572 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4573 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4574 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4575 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4576 Ali leads KILL-A
4577 Ankara again
4578 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4579 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4580 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4581 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4582 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4583 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4584 Kay wins British Open
4585 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4586 Let my people go
4587 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4588 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4589 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4590 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4591 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4592 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4593 Facebook for feedback
4594 KGS trials new Graphics
4595 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4596 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4597 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4598 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4599 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4600 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4601 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4602 World Pair-go Championship
4603 Fred filmed WMSG
4604 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4605 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4606 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4607 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4608 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4609 Weekend results from all over Europe
4610 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4611 11th Go to Innovation
4612 Many messages on Facebook
4613 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4614 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4615 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4616 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4617 Facebook chasebook
4618 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4619 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4620 Macfadyen Skye High
4621 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4622 Clash in C class
4623 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4624 Terwey tops Castrop
4625 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4626 Bucuresti 179 school
4627 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4628 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4629 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4630 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4631 Bundesliga back to normal
4632 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4633 Belgian Championship, part 1
4634 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4635 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4636 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4637 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4638 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4639 Vit views of vital points
4640 Red roses for favourite friend
4641 Flowers for ladies today
4642 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4643 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4644 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4645 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4646 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4647 Fredda first in KILL-A
4648 Future Champs of Hungary
4649 Chen chopped Dresden
4650 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4651 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4652 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4653 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4654 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4655 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4656 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4657 Berlin is one of several new awards
4658 Three won three in Nottingham
4659 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4660 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4661 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4662 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4663 Record audience expected at KGS
4664 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4665 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4666 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4667 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4668 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4669 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4670 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4671 Cambridge wins British League
4672 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4673 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4674 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4675 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4676 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4677 Quarter of a century at Antony
4678 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4679 Youngest pro ever is female
4680 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4681 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4682 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4683 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4684 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4685 Metta takes Tortellino
4686 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4687 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4688 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4689 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4690 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4691 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4692 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4693 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4694 Go behind bars
4695 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4696 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4697 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4698 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4699 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4700 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4701 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4702 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4703 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4704 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4705 Pal Pandanet Prime
4706 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4707 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4708 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4709 Rengo Song Contest
4710 European Go Congress in Tampere
4711 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4712 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4713 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4714 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4715 Growth of Wintergo
4716 Chinese took over London
4717 Short Summary of Last Week
4718 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4719 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4720 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4721 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4722 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4723 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4724 Book review 3-4: same structure
4725 Book review 3: Kamakura
4726 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4727 X-mas number puzzle
4728 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4729 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4730 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4731 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4732 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4733 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4734 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4735 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4736 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4737 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4738 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4739 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4740 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4741 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4742 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4743 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4744 Hungarian League
4745 Sunday December 13 - local results
4746 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4747 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4748 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4749 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4750 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4751 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4752 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4753 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4754 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4755 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4756 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4757 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4758 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4759 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4760 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4761 Secret of our style
4762 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4763 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4764 Oliver Wolf
4765 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4766 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4767 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4768 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4769 Pop Panda of Milano
4770 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4771 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4772 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4773 Mistrz Polski
4774 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4775 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4776 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4777 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4778 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4779 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4780 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4781 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4782 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4783 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4784 New: Life and Death channel
4785 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4786 Need for more reporters
4787 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4788 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4789 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4790 Wintergo will grow
4791 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4792 French Youth Congress
4793 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4794 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4795 Toulouse trashes to title
4796 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4797 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4798 Kido Cup
4799 Kölner Go-Turnier
4800 French GO Open Championship
4801 4 tournaments broadcasted
4802 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4803 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4804 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4805 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4806 FJ strikes again!
4807 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4808 Brabant 2008
4809 Joseki lessons part 2
4810 watch on fullscreen
4811 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4812 VIP-membership auto login
4813 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4814 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4815 Congress Champions 2008
4816 Naruto Reborn
4817 congress news 2008
4818 Naruto at the congress 2008
4819 Monkeys on a rock
4820 European Masters 2008
4821 Start European Go Congress 2008
4822 1000 members
4823 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4824 Tale about cats
4825 The European Masters 2007
4826 Vilach 2007
4827 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg