Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Spartak Cup 19-2017

10886359
Russia The Spartak Cup, a class B tournament, played from 30-04-2017 to 01-05-2017 in Kazan, Russia, was won by Andrej Kulkov 6d, second came Igor Nemlij 6d (photo) and third was Jurij Beljaev 3d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sat 13 May 2017




1 Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
2 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
3 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
4 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
5 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
6 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
7 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
8 Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
9 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
10 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
11 GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
12 King of Mountain 20-2020
13 Far East Our own Game 20-2020
14 BGA Online 20-2020
15 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
16 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
17 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
18 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
19 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
20 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
21 Hjemmeturnering 2020
22 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
23 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
24 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
25 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
26 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
27 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
28 Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
29 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
30 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
31 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
32 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
33 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
34 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
35 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
36 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
37 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
38 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
39 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
40 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
41 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
42 Spring Festival 19-2020
43 Far East Baltic 19-2020
44 Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
45 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
46 Corona Tournament 18-2020
47 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
48 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
49 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
50 GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
51 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
52 Leader Go 17-2020
53 GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
54 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
55 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
56 The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
57 3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
58 Leader Go 16-2020
59 Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
60 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
61 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
62 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
63 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
64 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
65 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
66 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
67 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
68 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
69 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
70 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
71 Leader Go 13-2020
72 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
73 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
74 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
75 Skye 12-2020
76 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
77 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
78 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
79 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
80 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
81 Marseille club championship 12-2020
82 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
83 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
84 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
85 Leader Go 11-2020
86 Leader Go 3 11-2020
87 Leader Go 2 11-2020
88 Leader Go 1 11-2020
89 Blansko 2020
90 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
91 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
92 Trigantius 10-2020
93 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
94 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
95 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
96 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
97 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
98 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
99 Dragon Cup 2020
100 Dublin go congress 10-2020
101 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
102 Leader Go 10-2020
103 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
104 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
105 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
106 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
107 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
108 2020 Ankara Women Championship
109 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
110 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
111 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
112 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
113 Leader Go 09-2020
114 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
115 FORAS 2020
116 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
117 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
118 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
119 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
120 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
121 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
122 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
123 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
124 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
125 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
126 Sretenje 2020
127 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
128 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
129 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
130 Leader Go 08-2020
131 DDGT 2020
132 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
133 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
134 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
135 Vaesteras Open 2020
136 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
137 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
138 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
139 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
140 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
141 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
142 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
143 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
144 Oxford 07-2020
145 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
146 30th Leuven Go Tournament
147 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
148 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
149 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
150 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
151 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
152 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
153 Leader Go 07-2020
154 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
155 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
156 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
157 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
158 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
159 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
160 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
161 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
162 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
163 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
164 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
165 Winter Tournament 06-2020
166 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
167 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
168 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
169 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
170 Torneo di Treviso 2020
171 Lariks2020
172 Top 8 2020
173 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
174 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
175 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
176 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
177 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
178 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
179 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
180 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
181 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
182 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
183 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
184 Leader Go 04-2020
185 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
186 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
187 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
188 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
189 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
190 Maidenhead 04-2020
191 Essen 2020
192 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
193 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
194 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
195 Harpenden 03-2020
196 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
197 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
198 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
199 NJK 2020
200 Leader Go 02-2020
201 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
202 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
203 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
204 London Open 02-2020
205 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
206 New Year Tournament 2020
207 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
208 Jusandan 2020
209 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
210 wintergo 2019 01-2020
211 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
212 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
213 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
214 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
215 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
216 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
217 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
218 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
219 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
220 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
221 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
222 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
223 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
224 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
225 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
226 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
227 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
228 Flower on stone 51-2019
229 Czech woman championship 2019
230 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
231 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
232 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
233 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
234 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
235 CAL Cup 2019
236 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
237 2019 Izmir Championship final
238 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
239 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
240 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
241 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
242 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
243 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
244 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
245 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
246 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
247 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
248 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
249 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
250 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
251 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
252 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
253 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
254 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
255 Leader Go 50-2019
256 Orange Mood 50-2019
257 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
258 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
259 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
260 British Youth Championship 49-2019
261 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
262 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
263 Masters Move 49-2019
264 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
265 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
266 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
267 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
268 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
269 La Carboneria 49-2019
270 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
271 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
272 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
273 Takagawa kupa 2019
274 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
275 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
276 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
277 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
278 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
279 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
280 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
281 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
282 Serbian Championship 49-2019
283 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
284 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
285 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
286 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
287 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
288 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
289 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
290 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
291 Child Festival 48-2019
292 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
293 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
294 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
295 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
296 Cork Go Tournament 2019
297 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
298 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
299 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
300 SMsarja 2019
301 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
302 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
303 City Championship 47-2019
304 Coventry 47-2019
305 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
306 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
307 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
308 Challengers 47-2019
309 Kutina Open 47-2019
310 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
311 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
312 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
313 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
314 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
315 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
316 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
317 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
318 Austrian Open 2019
319 Berliner Kranich 2019
320 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
321 Open do Porto 2019
322 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
323 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
324 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
325 Northern League 46-2019
326 Polish Championship League 46-2019
327 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
328 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
329 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
330 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
331 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
332 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
333 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
334 Kauno GO taure 2019
335 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
336 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
337 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
338 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
339 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
340 Ukrainian Cup 2019
341 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
342 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
343 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
344 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
345 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
346 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
347 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
348 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
349 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
350 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
351 Three Peaks 45-2019
352 Cyprus Challengers 2019
353 Goeteborg Open 2019
354 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
355 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
356 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
357 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
358 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
359 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
360 Wessex 44-2019
361 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
362 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
363 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
364 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
365 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
366 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
367 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
368 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
369 Brussels tournament 2019
370 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
371 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
372 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
373 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
374 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
375 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
376 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
377 44-2019
378 Izmir City Tournament 201904
379 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
380 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
381 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
382 19X19 42-2019
383 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
384 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
385 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
386 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
387 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
388 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
389 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
390 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
391 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
392 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
393 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
394 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
395 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
396 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
397 Tenuki 2019
398 Northern 42-2019
399 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
400 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
401 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
402 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
403 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
404 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
405 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
406 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
407 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
408 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
409 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
410 Trofeul Shodan 2019
411 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
412 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
413 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
414 Tournoi Geneve 2019
415 Ankara City Tournament 201908
416 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
417 Mikulov tournament 2019
418 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
419 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
420 September Go Tournament 41-2019
421 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
422 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
423 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
424 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
425 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
426 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
427 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
428 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
429 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
430 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
431 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
432 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
433 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
434 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
435 Bochumer Bambus 2019
436 Naisten SM 2019
437 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
438 Sheffield 40-2019
439 Jaakko Munkki 2019
440 Martinicup 40-2019
441 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
442 European Student Go Championship 2019
443 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
444 Confucius Cup 2019
445 Swindon 40-2019
446 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
447 Arundel 39-2019
448 Delfts Toernooi 2019
449 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
450 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
451 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
452 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
453 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
454 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
455 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
456 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
457 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
458 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
459 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
460 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
461 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
462 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
463 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
464 Wroclaw Open 2019
465 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
466 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
467 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
468 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
469 Copenhagen Open 2019
470 Belfast 2019
471 TMH Rapid 37-2019
472 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
473 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
474 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
475 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
476 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
477 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
478 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
479 Stockholm Open 2019
480 Cup of Perm 36-2019
481 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
482 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
483 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
484 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
485 Summer Tournament 36-2019
486 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
487 Ankara City Tournament 201907
488 SoImba Cup 2019
489 MSO open 35-2019
490 Rapid 44 35-2019
491 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
492 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
493 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
494 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
495 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
496 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
497 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
498 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
499 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
500 Zomergo 2019
501 Nostalgija 2019
502 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
503 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
504 Vienna Go Camp 2019
505 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
506 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
507 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
508 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
509 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
510 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
511 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
512 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
513 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
514 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
515 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
516 Summer Rapid 31-2019
517 31-2019
518 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
519 La Carboneria 31-2019
520 Summer Time 31-2019
521 Turneul de Vara 2019
522 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
523 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
524 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
525 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
526 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
527 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
528 Ankara City Tournament 201906
529 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
530 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
531 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
532 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
533 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
534 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
535 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
536 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
537 Moyo Open 2019
538 Cup of Russia 29-2019
539 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
540 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
541 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
542 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
543 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
544 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
545 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
546 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
547 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
548 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
549 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
550 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
551 Czech Championship 2019
552 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
553 Summer Cup 28-2019
554 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
555 Moletu taure 2019
556 Zaibas 2019
557 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
558 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
559 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
560 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
561 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
562 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
563 Rapid 43 27-2019
564 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
565 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
566 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
567 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
568 27-2019
569 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
570 Welsh Open 26-2019
571 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
572 Durham 26-2019
573 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
574 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
575 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
576 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
577 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
578 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
579 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
580 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
581 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
582 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
583 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
584 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
585 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
586 Ankara City Tournament 201905
587 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
588 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
589 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
590 June Tournament 25-2019
591 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
592 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
593 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
594 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
595 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
596 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
597 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
598 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
599 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
600 Go in Duketown 24-2019
601 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
602 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
603 KidoCup 2019 Top8
604 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
605 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
606 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
607 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
608 Swedish Championships 2019
609 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
610 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
611 Galway Tournament 2019
612 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
613 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
614 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
615 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
616 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
617 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
618 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
619 23-2019
620 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
621 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
622 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
623 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
624 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
625 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
626 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
627 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
628 Turnir PPS 2019
629 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
630 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
631 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
632 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
633 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
634 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
635 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
636 NTLO 22-2019
637 Challengers 22-2019
638 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
639 Serbian Cup 2019
640 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
641 Scottish Open 22-2019
642 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
643 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
644 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
645 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
646 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
647 Ankara City Tournament 201904
648 Leader Go 22-2019
649 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
650 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
651 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
652 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
653 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
654 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
655 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
656 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
657 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
658 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
659 Graz 2019
660 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
661 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
662 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
663 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
664 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
665 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
666 Oxford 21-2019
667 Strasbourg2019
668 Danish Championship 2019
669 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
670 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
671 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
672 Croatian Open 2019
673 Open de Lisboa 2019
674 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
675 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
676 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
677 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
678 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
679 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
680 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
681 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
682 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
683 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
684 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
685 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
686 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
687 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
688 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
689 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
690 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
691 Self Pairing 20-2019
692 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
693 Rating Tournament 20-2019
694 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
695 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
696 Gladiatore 2019
697 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
698 Championship of UFD 20-2019
699 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
700 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
701 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
702 Championship of SFD 19-2019
703 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
704 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
705 Barlow 19-2019
706 Candidates 19-2019
707 May Tournament 19-2019
708 Rapid 42 19-2019
709 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
710 Swiss Championship 2019
711 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
712 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
713 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
714 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
715 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
716 Training Cump 18-2019
717 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
718 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
719 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
720 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
721 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
722 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
723 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
724 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
725 Apeldoorn 2019
726 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
727 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
728 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
729 Ankara City Tournament 201903
730 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
731 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
732 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
733 Vilniaus taure 2019
734 Leader Go 18-2019
735 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
736 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
737 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
738 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
739 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
740 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
741 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
742 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
743 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
744 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
745 Spring Sun 17-2019
746 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
747 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
748 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
749 Championship of SFD 17-2019
750 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
751 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
752 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
753 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
754 Nordic Championship 2019
755 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
756 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
757 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
758 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
759 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
760 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
761 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
762 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
763 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
764 Open EPFL 16-2019
765 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
766 Spis tournament 16-2019
767 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
768 Baltik Cup 16-2019
769 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
770 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
771 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
772 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
773 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
774 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
775 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
776 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
777 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
778 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
779 Torneo Pisa 2019
780 Leader Go 16-2019
781 Plzen 2019
782 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
783 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
784 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
785 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
786 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
787 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
788 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
789 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
790 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
791 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
792 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
793 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
794 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
795 Linz_2019
796 British Open 15-2019
797 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
798 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
799 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
800 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
801 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
802 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
803 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
804 Leader Go 15-2019
805 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
806 Izmir City Tournament 201903
807 Spring Go Tournament 2019
808 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
809 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
810 Team School Tournament 14-2019
811 Championship of Perm 14-2019
812 Go Festival 14-2019
813 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
814 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
815 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
816 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
817 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
818 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
819 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
820 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
821 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
822 Training Match 14-2019
823 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
824 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
825 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
826 Championship of CFD 14-2019
827 Leader Go 14-2019
828 NIS OPEN 2019
829 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
830 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
831 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
832 Minsk Championship 2019
833 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
834 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
835 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
836 Harpenden 13-2019
837 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
838 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
839 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
840 Ankara City Tournament 201902
841 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
842 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
843 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
844 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
845 Irish Open 2019
846 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
847 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
848 Izmir City Tournament 201902
849 Stanislas Go 13-2019
850 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
851 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
852 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
853 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
854 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
855 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
856 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
857 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
858 Leader Go 12-2019
859 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
860 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
861 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
862 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
863 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
864 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
865 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
866 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
867 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
868 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
869 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
870 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
871 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
872 Leader Go 11-2019
873 Izmir City Tournament 201901
874 Torneo Pescara 2019
875 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
876 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
877 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
878 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
879 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
880 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
881 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
882 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
883 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
884 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
885 Poznan Casual 11-2019
886 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
887 Trigantius 11-2019
888 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
889 10-2019
890 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
891 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
892 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
893 Lille club championship 10-2019
894 West Paris championship 10-2019
895 Metz club championship 10-2019
896 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
897 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
898 Trondheim Open 2019
899 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
900 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
901 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
902 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
903 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
904 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
905 Leader Go 09-2019
906 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
907 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
908 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
909 Rating Tournament 09-2019
910 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
911 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
912 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
913 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
914 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
915 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
916 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
917 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
918 Rapid 41 09-2019
919 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
920 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
921 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
922 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
923 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
924 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
925 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
926 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
927 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
928 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
929 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
930 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
931 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
932 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
933 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
934 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
935 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
936 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
937 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
938 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
939 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
940 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
941 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
942 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
943 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
944 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
945 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
946 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
947 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
948 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
949 FORAS 2019
950 Sretenjski turnir 2019
951 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
952 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
953 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
954 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
955 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
956 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
957 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
958 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
959 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
960 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
961 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
962 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
963 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
964 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
965 Graug club championship 06-2019
966 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
967 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
968 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
969 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
970 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
971 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
972 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
973 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
974 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
975 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
976 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
977 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
978 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
979 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
980 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
981 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
982 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
983 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
984 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
985 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
986 Leuven 2019
987 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
988 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
989 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
990 new title
991 fwsvgaefs
992 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
993 Kani62019
994 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
995 Winter Tournament 05-2019
996 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
997 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
998 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
999 Dutch Woman championship 2019
1000 Ankara City Tournament 201901
1001 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1002 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1003 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1004 DDGT 2019
1005 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1006 Torneo di Treviso 2019
1007 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1008 Maidenhead 04-2019
1009 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1010 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1011 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1012 Heerlen New year 2019
1013 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1014 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1015 Essen 2019
1016 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1017 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1018 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1019 Jusandan 2019
1020 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1021 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1022 02-2019
1023 New Year Tournament 02-2019
1024 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1025 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1026 London Open 01-2019
1027 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1028 wintergo 2018 01-2019
1029 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1030 New Year Tournament 01-2019
1031 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1032 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1033 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1034 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1035 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1036 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1037 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1038 Nis 01-2018
1039 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1040 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1041 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1042 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1043 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1044 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1045 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1046 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1047 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1048 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1049 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1050 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1051 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1052 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1053 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1054 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1055 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1056 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1057 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1058 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1059 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1060 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1061 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1062 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1063 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1064 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1065 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1066 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1067 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1068 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1069 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1070 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1071 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1072 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1073 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1074 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1075 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1076 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1077 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1078 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1079 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1080 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1081 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1082 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1083 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1084 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1085 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1086 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1087 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1088 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1089 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1090 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1091 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1092 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1093 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1094 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1095 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1096 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1097 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1098 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1099 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1100 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1101 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1102 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1103 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1104 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1105 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1106 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1107 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1108 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1109 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1110 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1111 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1112 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1113 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1114 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1115 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1116 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1117 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1118 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1119 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1120 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1121 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1122 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1123 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1124 Northern League 48-2018
1125 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1126 Coventry 48-2018
1127 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1128 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1129 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1130 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1131 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1132 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1133 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1134 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1135 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1136 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1137 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1138 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1139 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1140 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1141 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1142 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1143 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1144 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1145 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1146 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1147 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1148 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1149 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1150 Gothenburg Open 2018
1151 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1152 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1153 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1154 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1155 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1156 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1157 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1158 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1159 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1160 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1161 City Championship 47-2018
1162 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1163 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1164 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1165 Challengers 47-2018
1166 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1167 Steps 46-2018
1168 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1169 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1170 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1171 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1172 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1173 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1174 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1175 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1176 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1177 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1178 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1179 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1180 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1181 Austrian Open 2018
1182 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1183 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1184 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1185 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1186 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1187 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1188 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1189 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1190 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1191 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1192 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1193 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1194 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1195 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1196 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1197 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1198 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1199 Three Peaks 45-2018
1200 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1201 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1202 La Carboneria 45-2018
1203 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1204 Brussels Tournament 2018
1205 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1206 Wessex 44-2018
1207 Open do Porto 2018
1208 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1209 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1210 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1211 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1212 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1213 Odense October 2018
1214 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1215 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1216 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1217 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1218 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1219 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1220 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1221 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1222 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1223 Northern 43-2018
1224 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1225 2018 Izmir Championship final
1226 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1227 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1228 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1229 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1230 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1231 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1232 43-2018
1233 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1234 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1235 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1236 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1237 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1238 Kauno GO taure 2018
1239 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1240 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1241 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1242 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1243 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1244 Slovenian Championship 2018
1245 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1246 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1247 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1248 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1249 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1250 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1251 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1252 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1253 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1254 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1255 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1256 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1257 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1258 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1259 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1260 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1261 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1262 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1263 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1264 Campionato Italiano 2018
1265 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1266 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1267 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1268 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1269 Oulun Syksy 2018
1270 Club Tournament 41-2018
1271 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1272 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1273 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1274 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1275 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1276 International Teams 41-2018
1277 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1278 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1279 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1280 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1281 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1282 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1283 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1284 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1285 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1286 KotiGo 40-2018
1287 JapanFest 40-2018
1288 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1289 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1290 Northern League 40-2018
1291 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1292 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1293 Westeros Open 40-2018
1294 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1295 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1296 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1297 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1298 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1299 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1300 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1301 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1302 Cup of Rivne 2018
1303 Copenhagen Open 2018
1304 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1305 Swindon 40-2018
1306 Belfast Handicap 2018
1307 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1308 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1309 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1310 Sheffield 39-2018
1311 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1312 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1313 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1314 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1315 Rapid 34 39-2018
1316 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1317 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1318 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1319 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1320 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1321 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1322 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1323 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1324 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1325 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1326 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1327 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1328 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1329 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1330 Cornish Open 37-2018
1331 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1332 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1333 37-2018
1334 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1335 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1336 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1337 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1338 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1339 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1340 Arundel 36-2018
1341 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1342 Brno Go Open 2018
1343 Stockholm Open 2018
1344 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1345 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1346 SoImba Cup 2018
1347 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1348 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1349 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1350 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1351 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1352 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1353 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1354 Odense Harvest 2018
1355 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1356 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1357 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1358 MSO open 34-2018
1359 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1360 Zomergo 2018
1361 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1362 Nostalgija 2018
1363 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1364 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1365 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1366 Go Queen 2018
1367 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1368 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1369 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1370 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1371 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1372 Barbacoa 32-2018
1373 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1374 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1375 Pair Go live
1376 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1377 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1378 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1379 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1380 Serbian Cup 2018
1381 EGC2018 round 2
1382 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1383 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1384 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1385 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1386 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1387 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1388 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1389 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1390 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1391 Kyiv Summer 2018
1392 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1393 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1394 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1395 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1396 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1397 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1398 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1399 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1400 Go Camp 2018
1401 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1402 Moyo Open 2018
1403 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1404 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1405 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1406 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1407 Continuous Go 28-2018
1408 Moletu taure 2018
1409 Sun Cup 28-2018
1410 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1411 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1412 Zaibas 2018
1413 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1414 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1415 City Day 27-2018
1416 Welsh Open 27-2018
1417 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1418 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1419 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1420 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1421 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1422 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1423 Czech Go Championship 2018
1424 Rapid 33 27-2018
1425 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1426 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1427 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1428 2018 Irish championship league
1429 Central Go School June 26-2018
1430 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1431 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1432 Scottish Open 26-2018
1433 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1434 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1435 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1436 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1437 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1438 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1439 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1440 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1441 Hello Summer 25-2018
1442 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1443 Durham 25-2018
1444 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1445 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1446 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1447 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1448 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1449 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1450 Zelenkovac 2018
1451 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1452 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1453 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1454 Torneo Bologna 2018
1455 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1456 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1457 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1458 Martinicup 23-2018
1459 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1460 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1461 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1462 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1463 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1464 Levels 23-2018
1465 Swiss Championship 2018
1466 Open Lisboa 2018
1467 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1468 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1469 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1470 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1471 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1472 Challengers 22-2018
1473 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1474 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1475 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1476 NTLO 22-2018
1477 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1478 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1479 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1480 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1481 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1482 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1483 Go Open Pisek 2018
1484 School Leader Go 22-2018
1485 La Carboneria 22-2018
1486 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1487 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1488 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1489 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1490 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1491 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1492 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1493 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1494 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1495 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1496 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1497 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1498 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1499 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1500 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1501 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1502 KidoCup 2018Main
1503 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1504 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1505 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1506 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1507 Swedish championship 2018
1508 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1509 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1510 La Carboneria 20-2018
1511 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1512 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1513 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1514 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1515 School Leader Go 20-2018
1516 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1517 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1518 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1519 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1520 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1521 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1522 Bracknell 20-2018
1523 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1524 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1525 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1526 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1527 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1528 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1529 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1530 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1531 Barlow 20-2018
1532 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1533 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1534 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1535 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1536 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1537 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1538 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1539 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1540 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1541 School Leader Go 19-2018
1542 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1543 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1544 Candidates 19-2018
1545 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1546 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1547 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1548 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1549 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1550 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1551 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1552 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1553 Tartu Spring 2018
1554 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1555 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1556 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1557 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1558 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1559 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1560 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1561 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1562 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1563 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1564 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1565 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1566 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1567 Danish Championship 2018
1568 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1569 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1570 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1571 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1572 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1573 9 China Cup 18-2018
1574 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1575 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1576 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1577 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1578 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1579 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1580 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1581 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1582 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1583 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1584 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1585 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1586 Oulun Kevat 2018
1587 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1588 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1589 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1590 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1591 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1592 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1593 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1594 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1595 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1596 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1597 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1598 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1599 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1600 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1601 Apeldoorn 2018
1602 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1603 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1604 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1605 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1606 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1607 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1608 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1609 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1610 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1611 Odense Spring 2018
1612 School Leader Go 16-2018
1613 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1614 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1615 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1616 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1617 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1618 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1619 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1620 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1621 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1622 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1623 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1624 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1625 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1626 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1627 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1628 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1629 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1630 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1631 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1632 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1633 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1634 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1635 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1636 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1637 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1638 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1639 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1640 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1641 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1642 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1643 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1644 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1645 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1646 British Open 15-2018
1647 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1648 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1649 Go Open Plzen 2018
1650 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1651 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1652 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1653 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1654 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1655 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1656 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1657 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1658 Championship of Minsk 2018
1659 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1660 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1661 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1662 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1663 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1664 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1665 NIS OPEN 2018
1666 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1667 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1668 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1669 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1670 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1671 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1672 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1673 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1674 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1675 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1676 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1677 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1678 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1679 Kani 6 2018
1680 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1681 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1682 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1683 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1684 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1685 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1686 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1687 Helsinki Open 2018
1688 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1689 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1690 Trigantius 11-2018
1691 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1692 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1693 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1694 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1695 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1696 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1697 Skye 10-2018
1698 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1699 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1700 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1701 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1702 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1703 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1704 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1705 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1706 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1707 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1708 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1709 Championship of Rivne 2018
1710 La Carboneria 09-2018
1711 La Carboneria 08-2018
1712 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1713 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1714 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1715 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1716 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1717 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1718 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1719 Spring Go camp 2018
1720 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1721 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1722 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1723 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1724 Trondheim Open 2018
1725 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1726 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1727 Sretenje 2018
1728 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1729 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1730 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1731 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1732 Foras 2018
1733 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1734 VaDo Cup 2018
1735 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1736 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1737 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1738 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1739 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1740 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1741 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1742 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1743 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1744 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1745 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1746 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1747 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1748 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1749 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1750 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1751 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1752 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1753 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1754 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1755 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1756 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1757 Lariks-2018
1758 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1759 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1760 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1761 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1762 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1763 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1764 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1765 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1766 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1767 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1768 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1769 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1770 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1771 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1772 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1773 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1774 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1775 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1776 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1777 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1778 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1779 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1780 Odense New Year 2018
1781 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1782 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1783 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1784 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1785 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1786 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1787 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1788 Essen 2018
1789 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1790 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1791 Maidenhead 04-2018
1792 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1793 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1794 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1795 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1796 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1797 04-2018
1798 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1799 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1800 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1801 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1802 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1803 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1804 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1805 Jusandan 2018
1806 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1807 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1808 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1809 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1810 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1811 London Open 01-2018
1812 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1813 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1814 The best Winter Camp ever
1815 31st 01-2018
1816 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1817 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1818 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1819 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1820 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1821 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1822 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1823 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1824 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1825 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1826 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1827 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1828 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1829 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1830 Slnovrat 2017
1831 Odense Christmas 2017
1832 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1833 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1834 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1835 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1836 Winter Tournament 2017
1837 Go Festival 50-2017
1838 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1839 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1840 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1841 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1842 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1843 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1844 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1845 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1846 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1847 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1848 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1849 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1850 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1851 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1852 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1853 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1854 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1855 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1856 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1857 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1858 Coventry 49-2017
1859 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1860 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1861 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1862 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1863 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1864 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1865 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1866 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1867 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1868 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1869 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1870 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1871 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1872 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1873 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1874 Turku Championship 2017
1875 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1876 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1877 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1878 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1879 Balma tournament 48-2017
1880 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1881 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1882 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1883 Lausanne2017
1884 Championship of Belarus 2017
1885 Open do Porto 2017
1886 Gothenburg Open 2017
1887 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1888 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1889 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1890 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1891 City Championship 48-2017
1892 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1893 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1894 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1895 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1896 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1897 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1898 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1899 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1900 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1901 Go Baron 47-2017
1902 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1903 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1904 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1905 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1906 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1907 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1908 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1909 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1910 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1911 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1912 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1913 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1914 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1915 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1916 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1917 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1918 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1919 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1920 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1921 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1922 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1923 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1924 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1925 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1926 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1927 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1928 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1929 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1930 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1931 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1932 Finnish Championship League 2017
1933 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1934 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1935 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1936 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1937 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1938 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1939 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1940 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1941 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1942 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1943 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1944 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1945 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1946 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1947 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1948 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1949 Three Peaks 45-2017
1950 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1951 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1952 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1953 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1954 Challengers 45-2017
1955 Helsinki Casual 2017
1956 Hungarian Open 2017
1957 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1958 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1959 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1960 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1961 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1962 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1963 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1964 Kutina Open 2017
1965 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1966 Wessex 44-2017
1967 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1968 Norwegian Championship 2017
1969 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1970 2017 Brussels tournament
1971 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1972 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1973 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1974 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1975 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1976 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1977 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1978 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1979 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1980 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1981 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1982 La Carboneria 44-2017
1983 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1984 Kauno GO taure 2017
1985 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1986 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1987 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1988 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1989 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1990 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1991 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1992 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1993 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1994 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1995 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1996 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1997 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1998 La Carboneria 42-2017
1999 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
2000 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
2001 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2002 Northern 42-2017
2003 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
2004 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2005 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
2006 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2007 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
2008 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
2009 Slovenian Championship 2017
2010 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
2011 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2012 Hobby 2017
2013 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
2014 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
2015 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
2016 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
2017 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
2018 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
2019 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
2020 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
2021 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
2022 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
2023 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
2024 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
2025 Go Open Mikulov 2017
2026 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
2027 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
2028 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
2029 Autumn sonata 41-2017
2030 La Carboneria 40-2017
2031 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
2032 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
2033 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
2034 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
2035 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
2036 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
2037 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
2038 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
2039 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
2040 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
2041 Bochumer Bambus 2017
2042 Swindon 40-2017
2043 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
2044 BGA Title Match 2017
2045 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
2046 Cup of Rivne 2017
2047 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
2048 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
2049 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
2050 Copenhagen Open 2017
2051 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2052 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
2053 Sheffield 39-2017
2054 SM1-karsinta 2017
2055 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
2056 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
2057 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2058 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
2059 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2060 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2061 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2062 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2063 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2064 CMS 170921 38-2017
2065 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2066 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2067 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2068 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2069 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2070 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2071 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2072 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2073 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2074 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2075 YliGo Cup 2017
2076 Cornish Open 37-2017
2077 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2078 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2079 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2080 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2081 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2082 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2083 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2084 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2085 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2086 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2087 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2088 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2089 Nostalgija 2017
2090 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2091 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2092 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2093 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2094 Moravian Open 2017
2095 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2096 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2097 Zomergo 2017
2098 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2099 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2100 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2101 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2102 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2103 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2104 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2105 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2106 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2107 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2108 ODESA OPEN 2017
2109 Stockholm Open 2017
2110 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2111 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2112 So-Imba Cup 2017
2113 MSO Open 34-2017
2114 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2115 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2116 Arundel 33-2017
2117 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2118 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2119 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2120 Summer Time 32-2017
2121 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2122 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2123 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2124 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2125 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2126 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2127 Nagabiku 31-2017
2128 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2129 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2130 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2131 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2132 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2133 Go Camp 2017
2134 Belfast 2017
2135 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2136 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2137 Summer Time 29-2017
2138 Kyiv Summer 2017
2139 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2140 16th Moyo Open 2017
2141 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2142 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2143 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2144 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2145 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2146 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2147 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2148 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2149 Stuttgart_2017
2150 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2151 GGT2017
2152 Kylma Kivi 2017
2153 Czech Championship 27-2017
2154 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2155 La Carboneria 27-2017
2156 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2157 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2158 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2159 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2160 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2161 Open Constanta 26-2017
2162 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2163 GO Rapid CT 2017
2164 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2165 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2166 Welsh Open 26-2017
2167 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2168 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2169 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2170 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2171 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2172 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2173 SGF 2017
2174 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2175 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2176 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2177 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2178 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2179 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2180 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2181 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2182 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2183 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2184 Open Lisboa 2017
2185 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2186 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2187 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2188 Durham 24-2017
2189 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2190 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2191 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2192 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2193 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2194 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2195 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2196 La Carboneria 23-2017
2197 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2198 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2199 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2200 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2201 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2202 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2203 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2204 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2205 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2206 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2208 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2209 Scottish Open 22-2017
2210 Challengers 22-2017
2211 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2212 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2213 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2214 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2215 Odense May 2017
2216 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2217 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2218 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2219 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2220 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2221 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2222 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2223 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2224 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2225 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2226 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2227 Il Gladiatore 2017
2228 Pisek Open 2017
2229 Strasbourg2017
2230 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2231 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2232 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2233 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2234 Nagabiku 20-2017
2235 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2236 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2237 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2238 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2239 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2240 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2241 Croatian Open 2017
2242 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2243 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2244 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2245 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2246 Bracknell 20-2017
2247 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2248 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2249 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2250 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2251 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2252 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2253 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2254 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2255 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2256 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2257 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2258 Danish Championship 2017
2259 La Carboneria 20-2017
2260 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2261 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2262 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2263 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2264 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2265 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2266 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2267 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2268 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2269 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2270 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2271 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2272 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2273 Club Tournament 19-2017
2274 Pantin Tournament 2017
2275 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2276 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2277 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2278 Apeldoorn 2017
2279 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2280 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2281 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2282 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2283 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2284 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2285 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2286 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2287 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2288 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2289 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2290 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2291 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2292 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2293 Barlow 18-2017
2294 Candidates 18-2017
2295 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2296 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2297 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2298 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2299 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2300 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2301 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2302 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2303 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2304 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2305 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2306 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2307 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2308 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2309 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2310 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2311 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2312 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2313 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2314 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2315 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2316 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2317 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2318 Martinicup 17-2017
2319 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2320 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2321 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2322 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2323 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2324 Nordic Championship 2017
2325 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2326 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2327 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2328 British Open 15-2017
2329 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2330 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2331 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2332 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2333 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2334 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2335 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2336 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2337 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2338 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2339 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2340 La Carboneria 13-2017
2341 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2342 Antwerp 13-2017
2343 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2344 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2345 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2346 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2347 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2348 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2349 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2350 Spring Seville 13-2017
2351 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2352 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2353 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2354 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2355 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2356 South Manchester 12-2017
2357 Fredericia Spring 2017
2358 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2359 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2360 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2361 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2362 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2363 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2364 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2365 Helsinki Open 2017
2366 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2367 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2368 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2369 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2370 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2371 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2372 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2373 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2374 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2375 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2376 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2377 Nikorai do 10-2017
2378 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2379 Trigantius 10-2017
2380 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2381 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2382 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2383 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2384 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2385 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2386 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2387 Kido Cup 09-2017
2388 Nagabiku 09-2017
2389 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2390 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2391 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2392 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2393 Trondheim Open 2017
2394 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2395 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2396 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2397 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2398 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2399 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2400 Haags Toernooi 2017
2401 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2402 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2403 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2404 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2405 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2406 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2407 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2408 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2409 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2410 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2411 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2412 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2413 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2414 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2415 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2416 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2417 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2418 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2419 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2420 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2421 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2422 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2423 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2424 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2425 La Carboneria 06-2017
2426 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2427 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2428 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2429 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2430 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2431 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2432 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2433 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2434 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2435 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2436 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2437 La Carboneria 05-2017
2438 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2439 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2440 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2441 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2442 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2443 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2444 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2445 Lariks-17 05-2017
2446 Olomouc 2017
2447 Odense tournament 05-2017
2448 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2449 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2450 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2451 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2452 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2453 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2454 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2455 Essen 2017
2456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2459 Maidenhead 04-2017
2460 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2461 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2462 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2463 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2464 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2465 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2466 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2467 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2468 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2469 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2470 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2471 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2472 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2473 Trys karaliai 2017
2474 Jusandan 2017
2475 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2476 La Carboneria 02-2017
2477 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2478 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2479 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2480 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2481 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2482 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2483 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2484 London Open 01-2017
2485 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2486 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2487 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2488 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2489 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2490 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2491 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2492 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2493 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2494 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2495 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2496 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2497 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2498 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2499 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2500 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2501 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2502 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2503 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2504 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2505 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2506 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2507 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2508 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2509 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2510 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2511 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2512 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2513 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2514 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2515 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2516 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2517 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2518 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2519 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2520 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2521 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2522 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2523 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2524 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2525 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2526 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2527 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2528 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2529 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2530 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2531 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2532 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2533 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2534 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2535 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2536 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2537 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2538 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2539 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2540 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2541 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2542 Udine2016
2543 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2544 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2545 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2546 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2547 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2548 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2549 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2550 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2551 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2552 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2553 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2554 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2555 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2556 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2557 Coventry 48-2016
2558 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2559 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2560 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2561 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2562 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2563 Turku Championship 2016
2564 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2565 Gothenburg Open 2016
2566 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2567 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2568 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2569 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2570 Austrian Open 2016
2571 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2572 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2573 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2574 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2575 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2576 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2577 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2578 Go Baron 2016
2579 City Championship 47-2016
2580 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2581 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2582 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2583 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2584 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2585 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2586 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2587 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2588 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2589 GO Open Opava 2016
2590 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2591 Three Peaks 46-2016
2592 Club Tournament 45-2016
2593 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2594 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2595 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2596 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2597 Kauno GO taure 2016
2598 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2599 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2600 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2601 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2602 Helsinki Casual 2016
2603 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2604 Challengers 44-2016
2605 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2606 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2607 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2608 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2609 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2610 Norwegian Championship 2016
2611 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2612 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2613 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2614 Wessex 44-2016
2615 Cordenons2016
2616 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2617 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2618 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2619 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2620 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2621 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2622 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2623 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2624 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2625 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2626 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2627 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2628 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2629 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2630 Hobby 2016
2631 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2632 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2633 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2634 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2635 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2636 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2637 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2638 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2639 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2640 Folka tournament 42-2016
2641 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2642 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2643 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2644 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2645 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2646 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2647 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2648 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2649 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2650 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2651 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2652 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2653 SM2-karsinta 2016
2654 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2655 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2656 Slovenian Championship 2016
2657 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2658 Sheffield 41-2016
2659 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2660 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2661 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2662 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2663 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2664 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2665 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2666 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2667 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2668 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2669 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2670 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2671 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2672 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2673 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2674 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2675 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2676 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2677 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2678 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2679 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2680 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2681 Stockholm Open 2016
2682 Club Tournament 40-2016
2683 La Carboneria 39-2016
2684 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2685 Czech Championship 39-2016
2686 Copenhagen Open 2016
2687 Stuttgart 2016
2688 Swindon 39-2016
2689 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2690 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2691 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2692 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2693 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2694 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2695 Cup of Rivne 2016
2696 Belfast Open 2016
2697 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2698 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2699 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2700 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2701 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2702 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2703 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2704 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2705 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2706 Zory 38-2016
2707 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2708 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2709 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2710 Cornish Open 37-2016
2711 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2712 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2713 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2714 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2715 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2716 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2717 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2718 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2719 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2720 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2721 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2722 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2723 Northern 36-2016
2724 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2725 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2726 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2727 Scottish League 36-2016
2728 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2729 Torneo di Este 2016
2730 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2731 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2732 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2733 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2734 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2735 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2736 Moravian Open 35-2016
2737 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2738 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2739 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2740 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2741 MSO Open 35-2016
2742 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2743 Nami Go 35-2016
2744 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2745 eGoban Cup 2016
2746 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2747 Naisten SM 2016
2748 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2749 Zomergo 2016
2750 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2751 Odense August 2016
2752 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2753 Arundel 34-2016
2754 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2755 Tallinn 2016
2756 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2757 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2758 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2759 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2760 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2761 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2762 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2763 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2764 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2765 Scottish League 33-2016
2766 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2767 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2768 Kyiv Summer 2016
2769 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2770 Kylma Kivi 2016
2771 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2772 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2773 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2774 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2775 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2776 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2777 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2778 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2779 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2780 Open de Lisboa 2016
2781 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2782 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2783 Moletu taure 2016
2784 Moletai Rapid 2016
2785 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2786 Serbian Cup 2016
2787 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2788 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2789 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2790 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2791 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2792 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2793 Go Camp 2016
2794 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2795 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2796 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2797 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2798 La Carboneria 27-2016
2799 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2800 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2801 Scottish League 27-2016
2802 GGT2016
2803 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2804 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2805 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2806 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2807 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2808 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2809 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2810 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2811 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2812 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2813 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2814 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2815 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2816 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2817 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2818 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2819 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2820 Welsh Open 25-2016
2821 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2822 Club tournament 25-2016
2823 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2824 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2825 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2826 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2827 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2828 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2829 Durham 24-2016
2830 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2831 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2832 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2833 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2834 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2835 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2836 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2837 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2838 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2839 Csiki Cup 2016
2840 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2841 Scottish Open 22-2016
2842 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2843 Challengers 22-2016
2844 Odense Summer 2016
2845 Semifinala CN 2016
2846 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2847 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2848 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2849 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2850 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2851 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2852 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2853 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2854 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2855 Tartu Spring 2016
2856 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2857 Strasbourg2016
2858 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2859 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2860 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2861 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2862 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2863 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2864 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2865 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2866 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2867 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2868 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2869 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2870 Kidocup Main 2016
2871 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2872 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2873 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2874 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2875 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2876 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2877 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2878 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2879 Moletai 2016
2880 Croatia Open 19-2016
2881 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2882 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2883 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2884 Scottish League 19-2016
2885 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2886 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2887 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2888 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2889 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2890 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2891 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2892 La Carboneria 19-2016
2893 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2894 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2895 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2896 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2897 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2898 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2899 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2900 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2901 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2902 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2903 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2904 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2905 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2906 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2907 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2908 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2909 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2910 Candidates 18-2016
2911 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2912 CN Tineret 2016
2913 Club tournament 17-2016
2914 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2915 Danish Championship 2016
2916 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2917 Oslo Open 2016
2918 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2919 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2920 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2921 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2922 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2923 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2924 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2925 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2926 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2927 Ascona 2016
2928 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2929 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2930 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2931 Martinicup 17-2016
2932 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2933 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2934 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2935 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2936 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2937 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2938 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2939 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2940 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2941 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2942 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2943 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2944 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2945 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2946 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2947 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2948 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2949 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2950 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2951 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2952 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2953 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2954 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2955 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2956 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2957 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2958 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2959 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2960 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2961 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2962 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2963 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2964 Good mood 16-2016
2965 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2966 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2967 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2968 Fredericia Spring 2016
2969 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2970 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2971 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2972 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2973 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2974 Apeldoorn 2016
2975 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2976 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2977 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2978 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2979 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2980 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2981 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2982 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2983 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2984 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2985 British Open 14-2016
2986 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2987 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2988 District Groningen 14-2016
2989 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2990 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2991 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2992 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2993 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2994 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2995 Go Festival 13-2016
2996 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2997 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2998 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2999 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
3000 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
3001 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
3002 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
3003 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
3004 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
3005 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
3006 Nordic Championships 2016
3007 Club Tournament 12-2016
3008 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
3009 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
3010 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
3011 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
3012 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
3013 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
3014 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
3015 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
3016 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
3017 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
3018 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
3019 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
3020 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
3021 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
3022 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
3023 OPEN IGC 2016
3024 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
3025 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
3026 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
3027 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
3028 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
3029 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
3030 Nikorai do 12-2016
3031 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
3032 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
3033 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
3034 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
3035 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
3036 Trigantius 11-2016
3037 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
3038 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
3039 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3040 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3041 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
3042 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
3043 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
3044 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
3045 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
3046 Skye 10-2016
3047 Dragon Cup 2016
3048 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
3049 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
3050 La Carboneria 10-2016
3051 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
3052 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
3053 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
3054 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
3055 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
3056 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
3057 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
3058 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
3059 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3060 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3061 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3062 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3063 Odense Winter 2016
3064 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3065 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3066 Kido Cup 08-2016
3067 Foras 2016
3068 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3069 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3070 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3071 La Carboneria 08-2016
3072 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3073 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3074 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3075 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3076 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3077 La Carboneria 07-2016
3078 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3079 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3080 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3081 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3082 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3083 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3084 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3085 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3086 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3087 Helsinki Open 2016
3088 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3089 Good mood 06-2016
3090 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3091 Haags Toernooi 2016
3092 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3093 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3094 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3095 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3096 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3097 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3098 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3099 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3100 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3101 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3102 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3103 Hana Cup 05-2016
3104 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3105 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3106 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3107 La Carboneria 04-2016
3108 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3109 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3110 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3111 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3112 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3113 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3114 Maidenhead 03-2016
3115 Essen 2016
3116 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3117 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3118 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3119 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3120 Trys karaliai 2016
3121 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3122 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3123 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3124 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3125 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3126 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3127 Jusandan 02-2016
3128 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3129 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3130 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3131 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3132 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3133 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3134 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3135 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3136 London Open 01-2016
3137 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3138 Club tournament 01-2016
3139 Restart of EuroGoTV
3140 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3141 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3142 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3143 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3144 Close to be back online!!
3145 And....will we be back?!!
3146 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3147 Challengers 22-2015
3148 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3149 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3150 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3151 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3152 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3153 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3154 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3155 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3156 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3157 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3158 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3159 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3160 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3161 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3162 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3163 Chinese National Team Championship results
3164 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3165 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3166 Bracknell 21-2015
3167 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3168 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3169 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3170 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3171 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3172 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3173 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3174 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3175 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3176 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3177 Swedish Championships 2015
3178 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3179 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3180 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3181 La Carboneria 20-2015
3182 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3183 XVIII Madrid 2015
3184 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3185 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3186 Chinese National Team Championship
3187 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3188 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3189 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3190 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3191 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3192 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3193 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3194 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3195 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3196 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3197 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3198 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3199 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3200 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3201 GLOBIS Cup and more
3202 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3203 Apeldoorn 2015
3204 Candidates 19-2015
3205 Danish Championship 2015
3206 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3207 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3208 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3209 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3210 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3211 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3212 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3213 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3214 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3215 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3216 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3217 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3218 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3219 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3220 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3221 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3222 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3223 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3224 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3225 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3226 Oslo Open 2015
3227 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3228 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3229 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3230 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3231 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3232 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3233 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3234 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3235 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3236 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3237 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3238 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3239 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3240 Open EPFL 2015
3241 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3242 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3243 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3244 Fredericia Spring 2015
3245 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3246 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3247 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3248 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3249 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3250 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3251 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3252 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3253 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3254 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3255 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3256 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3257 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3258 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3259 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3260 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3261 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3262 Club Tournament 16-2015
3263 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3264 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3265 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3266 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3267 GO Open Plzen 2015
3268 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3269 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3270 Oulun Kevat 2015
3271 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3272 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3273 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3274 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3275 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3276 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3277 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3278 Nordic Championship 2015
3279 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3280 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3281 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3282 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3283 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3284 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3285 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3286 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3287 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3288 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3289 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3290 Go Festival 14-2015
3291 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3292 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3293 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3294 British Open 14-2015
3295 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3296 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3297 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3298 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3299 3la 13-2015
3300 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3301 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3302 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3303 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3304 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3305 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3306 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3307 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3308 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3309 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3310 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3311 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3312 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3313 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3314 Erlangen 2015
3315 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3316 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3317 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3318 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3319 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3320 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3321 Club Tournament 13-2015
3322 GO for Luzern 2015
3323 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3324 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3325 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3326 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3327 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3328 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3329 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3330 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3331 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3332 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3333 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3334 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3335 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3336 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3337 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3338 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3339 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3340 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3341 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3342 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3343 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3344 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3345 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3346 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3347 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3348 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3349 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3350 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3351 Betting on the next move is back!
3352 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3353 La Carboneria 11-2015
3354 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3355 Trigantius 11-2015
3356 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3357 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3358 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3359 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3360 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3361 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3362 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3363 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3364 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3365 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3366 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3367 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3368 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3369 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3370 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3371 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3372 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3373 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3374 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3375 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3376 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3377 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3378 La Carboneria 09-2015
3379 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3380 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3381 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3382 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3383 Kido Cup 09-2015
3384 Club Tournament 09-2015
3385 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3386 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3387 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3388 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3389 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3390 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3391 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3392 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3393 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3394 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3395 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3396 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3397 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3398 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3399 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3400 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3401 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3402 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3403 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3404 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3405 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3406 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3407 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3408 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3409 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3410 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3411 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3412 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3413 Club Tournament 07-2015
3414 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3415 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3416 EGF Academy
3417 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3418 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3419 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3420 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3421 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3422 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3423 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3424 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3425 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3426 NOW LIVE
3427 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3428 Larix-2015
3429 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3430 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3431 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3432 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3433 13th TIS 06-2015
3434 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3435 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3436 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3437 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3438 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3439 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3440 Odense New Year 2015
3441 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3442 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3443 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3444 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3445 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3446 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3447 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3448 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3449 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3450 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3451 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3452 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3453 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3454 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3455 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3456 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3457 Maidenhead 05-2015
3458 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3459 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3460 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3461 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3462 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3463 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3464 New Improved Search Function
3465 Jusandan 2015
3466 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3467 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3468 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3469 Torneo della Befana 2015
3470 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3471 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3472 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3473 2015 Irish championship league
3474 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3475 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3476 Essen 2015
3477 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3478 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3479 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3480 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3481 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3482 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3483 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3484 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3485 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3486 London Open 01-2015
3487 Club tournament 01-2015
3488 2015
3489 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3490 La Carboneria 01-2014
3491 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3492 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3493 New Year tournament 01-2014
3494 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3495 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3496 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3497 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3498 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3499 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3500 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3501 2014 Li Min Cup
3502 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3503 AGOCA League 52-2014
3504 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3505 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3506 La Carboneria 52-2014
3507 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3508 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3509 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3510 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3511 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3512 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3513 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3514 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3515 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3516 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3517 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3518 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3519 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3520 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3521 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3522 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3523 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3524 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3525 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3526 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3527 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3528 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3529 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3530 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3531 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3532 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3533 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3534 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3535 Czech Female Championship 2014
3536 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3537 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3538 Italian Championship 2014
3539 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3540 Paris Meijin A 2014
3541 Paris Meijin B 2014
3542 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3543 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3544 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3545 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3546 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3547 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3548 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3549 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3550 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3551 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3552 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3553 South London: teachers 50-2014
3554 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3555 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3556 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3557 Odense Christmas 2014
3558 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3559 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3560 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3561 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3562 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3563 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3564 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3565 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3566 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3567 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3568 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3569 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3570 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3571 La Carboneria 48-2014
3572 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3573 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3574 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3575 Mangafest 2014
3576 Gothenburg Open 2014
3577 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3578 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3579 Turku Championship 48-2014
3580 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3581 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3582 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3583 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3584 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3585 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3586 Club tournament 47-2014
3587 La Carboneria 47-2014
3588 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3589 Three Peaks 47-2014
3590 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3591 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3592 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3593 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3594 City Championship 47-2014
3595 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3596 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3597 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3598 Salzburg2014
3599 Kauno taure 2014
3600 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3601 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3602 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3603 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3604 Letchworth 46-2014
3605 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3606 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3607 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3608 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3609 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3610 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3611 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3612 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3613 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3614 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3615 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3616 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3617 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3618 Fredericia Open 2014
3619 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3620 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3621 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3622 Wessex 44-2014
3623 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3624 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3625 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3626 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3627 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3628 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3629 Brussels 2014
3630 Oulun Syksy 2014
3631 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3632 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3633 La Carboneria 44-2014
3634 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3635 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3636 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3637 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3638 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3639 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3640 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3641 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3642 Open Porto 2014
3643 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3644 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3645 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3646 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3647 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3648 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3649 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3650 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3651 Tenuki 2014
3652 Slovenian Championship 2014
3653 Club Tournament 42-2014
3654 BGA Title Match 2014
3655 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3656 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3657 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3658 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3659 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3660 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3661 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3662 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3663 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3664 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3665 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3666 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3667 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3668 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3669 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3670 European Student Go Championship 2014
3671 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3672 Helsinki Casual 2014
3673 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3674 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3675 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3676 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3677 Club Tournament 41-2014
3678 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3679 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3680 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3681 Man v Machine
3682 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3683 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3684 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3685 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3686 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3687 Swindon 40-2014
3688 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3689 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3690 Cup of Rivne 2014
3691 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3692 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3693 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3694 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3695 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3696 Zurich Tournament 2014
3697 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3698 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3699 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3700 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3701 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3702 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3703 Shropshire 39-2014
3704 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3705 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3706 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3707 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3708 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3709 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3710 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3711 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3712 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3713 Cornish Open 38-2014
3714 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3715 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3716 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3717 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3718 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3719 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3720 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3721 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3722 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3723 Northern 37-2014
3724 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3725 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3726 City Day 37-2014
3727 Odense Harvest 2014
3728 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3729 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3730 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3731 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3732 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3733 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3734 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3735 International Go Cup 37-2014
3736 Mangalia open 36-2014
3737 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3738 EZERAI 2014
3739 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3740 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3741 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3742 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3743 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3744 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3745 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3746 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3747 Belfast 2014
3748 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3749 MSO Open 35-2014
3750 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3751 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3752 Stockholm Open 2014
3753 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3754 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3755 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3756 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3757 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3758 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3759 Zomergo_2014
3760 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3761 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3762 2014 August Tournament
3763 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3764 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3765 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3766 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3767 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3768 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3769 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3770 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3771 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3772 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3773 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3774 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3775 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3776 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3777 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3778 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3779 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3780 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3781 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3782 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3783 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3784 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3785 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3786 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3787 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3788 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3789 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3790 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3791 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3792 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3793 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3794 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3795 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3796 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3797 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3798 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3799 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3800 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3801 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3802 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3803 Part 2
3804 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3805 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3806 2014 July Tournament
3807 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3808 Croatian open go championship 2014
3809 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3810 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3811 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3812 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3813 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3814 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3815 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3816 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3817 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3818 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3819 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3820 CPT2014Amstelveen
3821 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3822 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3823 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3824 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3825 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3826 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3827 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3828 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3829 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3830 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3831 Czech Championship 27-2014
3832 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3833 IGA Correspondence Championship
3834 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3835 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3836 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3837 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3838 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3839 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3840 Club Tournament 26-2014
3841 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3842 Welsh Open 26-2014
3843 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3844 EWGC 2014
3845 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3846 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3847 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3848 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3849 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3850 Vienna 2014
3851 Durham 25-2014
3852 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3853 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3854 Iron Man 2014
3855 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3856 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3857 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3858 Club Tournament 24-2014
3859 Open Lisboa 2014
3860 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3861 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3862 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3863 Kidocup 2014-Main
3864 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3865 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3866 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3867 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3868 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3869 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3870 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3871 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3872 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3873 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3874 Swedish Championship 2014
3875 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3876 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3877 Club Tournament 23-2014
3878 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3879 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3880 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3881 Victory Cup 23-2014
3882 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3883 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3884 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3885 Scottish Open 22-2014
3886 Challengers 22-2014
3887 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3888 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3889 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3890 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3891 Apeldoorn 2014
3892 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3893 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3894 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3895 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3896 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3897 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3898 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3899 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3900 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3901 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3902 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3903 La Carboneria 21-2014
3904 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3905 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3906 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3907 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3908 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3909 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3910 Freiburg 2014
3911 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3912 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3913 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3914 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3915 Open IGC 2014
3916 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3917 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3918 Danish Championship 2014
3919 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3920 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3921 XVII Madrid 2014
3922 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3923 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3924 Bracknell 20-2014
3925 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3926 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3927 Oslo Open 2014
3928 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3929 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3930 La Carboneria 19-2014
3931 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3932 Candidates 19-2014
3933 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3934 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3935 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3936 Go for Luzern 2014
3937 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3938 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3939 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3940 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3941 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3942 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3943 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3944 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3945 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3946 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3947 Club Tournament 18-2014
3948 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3949 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3950 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3951 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3952 Martinicup 17-2014
3953 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3954 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3955 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3956 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3957 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3958 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3959 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3960 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3961 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3962 Nordic Championship 2014
3963 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3964 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3965 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3966 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3967 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3968 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3969 Tournaments coming up
3970 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3971 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3972 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3973 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3974 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3975 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3976 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3977 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3978 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3979 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3980 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3981 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3982 Tula Cup 15-2014
3983 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3984 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3985 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3986 Antwerpen 2014
3987 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3988 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3989 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3990 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3991 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3992 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3993 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3994 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3995 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3996 La Carboneria 15-2014
3997 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3998 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3999 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
4000 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
4001 Finnish Team Championship 2014
4002 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
4003 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
4004 Birmingham 14-2014
4005 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
4006 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
4007 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
4008 Belgian Championship 14-2014
4009 La Carboneria 13-2014
4010 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
4011 Kani6 2014
4012 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
4013 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
4014 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
4015 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
4016 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
4017 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
4018 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
4019 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
4020 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
4021 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
4022 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
4023 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
4024 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
4025 Skye 12-2014
4026 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
4027 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
4028 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
4029 Silesian Cup 12-2014
4030 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
4031 Vasteras Open 2014
4032 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
4033 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
4034 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
4035 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
4036 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
4037 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
4038 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
4039 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
4040 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
4041 Trigantius 11-2014
4042 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
4043 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
4044 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
4045 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
4046 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
4047 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
4048 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
4049 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
4050 Go Festival 10-2014
4051 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
4052 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
4053 British Open 10-2014
4054 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
4055 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
4056 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
4057 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
4058 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
4059 La Carboneria 09-2014
4060 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4061 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4062 Kido Cup 09-2014
4063 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4064 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4065 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4066 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4067 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4068 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4069 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4070 La Carboneria 08-2014
4071 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4072 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4073 2014 Confucius Cup
4074 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4075 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4076 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4077 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4078 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4079 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4080 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4081 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4082 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4083 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4084 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4085 Haags Toernooi 2014
4086 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4087 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4088 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4089 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4090 12th TIS 07-2014
4091 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4092 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4093 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4094 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4095 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4096 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4097 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4098 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4099 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4100 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4101 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4102 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4103 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4104 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4105 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4106 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4107 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4108 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4109 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4110 Odense Winter 05-2014
4111 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4112 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4113 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4114 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4115 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4116 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4117 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4118 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4119 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4120 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4121 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4122 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4123 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4124 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4125 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4126 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4127 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4128 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4129 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4130 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4131 La Carboneria 04-2014
4132 Trys Karaliai 2014
4133 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4134 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4135 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4136 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4137 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4138 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4139 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4140 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4141 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4142 Maidenhead 04-2014
4143 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4144 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4145 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4146 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4147 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4148 Torneo Befana 2014
4149 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4150 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4151 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4152 British Open Now Open to All
4153 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4154 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4155 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4156 London Open 01-2014
4157 Takapotku Open 2014
4158 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4159 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4160 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4161 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4162 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4163 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4164 Club tournament 01-2014
4165 British Open Not So Open
4166 Udine2013
4167 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4168 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4169 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4170 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4171 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4172 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4173 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4174 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4175 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4176 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4177 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4178 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4179 La Carboneria 52-2013
4180 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4181 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4182 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4183 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4184 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4185 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4186 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4187 Odense Christmas 2013
4188 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4189 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4190 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4191 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4192 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4193 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4194 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4195 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4196 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4197 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4198 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4199 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4200 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4201 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4202 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4203 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4204 2013 South London double kyu
4205 2013 South London mid kyu
4206 2013 South London top kyu
4207 2013 South London teachers tournament
4208 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4209 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4210 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4211 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4212 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4213 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4214 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4215 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4216 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4217 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4218
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4219 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4220 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4221 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4222 Coventry 49-2013
4223 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4224 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4225 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4226 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4227 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4228 BGA Title Match 2013
4229 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4230 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4231 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4232 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4233 week 48 live TV events
4234 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4235 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4236 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4237 La Carboneria 48-2013
4238 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4239 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4240 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4241 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4242 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4243 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4244 week 47 2013 live TV events
4245 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4246 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4247 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4248 City Championship 47-2013
4249 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4250 Three Peaks 47-2013
4251 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4252 Gladiatore 2013
4253 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4254 League of Legends
4255 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4256 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4257 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4258 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4259 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4260 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4261 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4262 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4263 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4264 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4265 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4266 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4267 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4268 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4269 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4270 Study Tournament 46-2013
4271 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4272 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4273 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4274 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4275 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4276 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4277 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4278 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4279 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4280 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4281 European Go Student Championship 2013
4282 Gothenburg Open 2013
4283 Helsinki Casual 2013
4284 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4285 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4286 Open Porto 2013
4287 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4288 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4289 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4290 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4291 La Carboneria 44-2013
4292 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4293 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4294 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4295 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4296 Wessex 44-2013
4297 Belfast Open 2013
4298 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4299 Austrian Open 2013
4300 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4301 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4302 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4303 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4304 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4305 Tenuki 2013
4306 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4307 Slovenian Championship 2013
4308 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4309 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4310 Norwegian Championship 2013
4311 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4312 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4313 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4314 Mikulov Open 2013
4315 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4316 Indis 2013
4317 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4318 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4319 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4320 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4321 East Midlands 2013
4322 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4323 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4324 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4325 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4326 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4327 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4328 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4329 Czech Championship 2013
4330 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4331 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4332 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4333 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4334 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4335 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4336 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4337 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4338 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4339 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4340 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4341 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4342 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4343 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4344 Oulun Syksy 2013
4345 Board Games Festival 2013
4346 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4347 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4348 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4349 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4350 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4351 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4352 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4353 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4354 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4355 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4356 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4357 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4358 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4359 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4360 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4361 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4362 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4363 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4364 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4365 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4366 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4367 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4368 Cup of Perm 2013
4369 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4370 Shropshire 2013
4371 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4372 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4373 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4374 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4375 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4376 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4377 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4378 SM1-karsinta 2013
4379 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4380 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4381 Nuorten SM 2013
4382 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4383 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4384 City Day Tornament 2013
4385 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4386 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4387 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4388 Cornish Open 2013
4389 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4390 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4391 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4392 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4393 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4394 Russian Female Championship 2013
4395 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4396 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4397 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4398 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4399 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4400 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4401 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4402 Brno Tournament 2013
4403 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4404 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4405 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4406 Northern 2013
4407 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4408 Summer Tournament 2013
4409 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4410 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4411 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4412 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4413 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4414 MSO Open 2013
4415 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4416 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4417 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4418 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4419 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4420 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4421 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4422 Odense August 2013
4423 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4424 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4425 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4426 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4427 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4428 Pogo Open 2013
4429 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4430 World Youth Championship 2013
4431 Vladimir Open 2013
4432 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4433 Stockholm Open 2013
4434 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4435 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4436 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4437 Odesa Golden 2013
4438 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4439 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4440 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4441 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4442 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4443 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4444 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4445 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4446 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4447 Leksand Open 2013
4448 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4449 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4450 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4451 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4452 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4453 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4454 Samsung Cup 2013
4455 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4456 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4457 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4458 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4459 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4460 District Groningen 2013
4461 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4462 Moyo Open 2013
4463 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4464 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4465 Russian Team Championship 2013
4466 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4467 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4468 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4469 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4470 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4471 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4472 Summer Go Camp 2013
4473 Milton Keynes 2013
4474 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4475 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4476 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4477 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4478 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4479 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4480 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4481 Kieler Turnier 2013
4482 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4483 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4484 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4485 Charlie Marlow 2013
4486 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4487 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4488 Romanian National Championship 2013
4489 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4490 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4491 Mangalia Open 2013
4492 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4493 Welsh Open 2013
4494 8th Marathon 2013
4495 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4496 Durham 2013
4497 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4498 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4499 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4500 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4501 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4502 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4503 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4504 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4505 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4506 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4507 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4508 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4509 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4510 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4511 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4512 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4513 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4514 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4515 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4516 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4517 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4518 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4519 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4520 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4521 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4522 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4523 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4524 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4525 Arundel 2013
4526 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4527 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4528 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4529 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4530 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4531 Cup of Rivne 2013
4532 Fredericia Open 2013
4533 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4534 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4535 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4536 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4537 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4538 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4539 Scottish Open 2013
4540 Challengers 2013
4541 Apeldoorn 2013
4542 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4543 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4544 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4545 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4546 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4547 Championship of Perm 2013
4548 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4549 Kido Cup 2013
4550 Go in Duketown 2013
4551 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4552 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4553 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4554 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4555 Open Lisboa 2013
4556 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4557 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4558 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4559 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4560 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4561 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4562 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4563 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4564 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4565 Swedish Championship 2013
4566 Teden Mladih 2013
4567 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4568 Bracknell 2013
4569 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4570 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4571 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4572 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4573 Amsterdam International 2013
4574 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4575 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4576 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4577 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4578 Young Masters League 2013
4579 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4580 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4581 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4582 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4583 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4584 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4585 Go for Luzern 2013
4586 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4587 Riga Open Go 2013
4588 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4589 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4590 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4591 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4592 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4593 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4594 Martinicup 2013
4595 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4596 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4597 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4598 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4599 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4600 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4601 Danish Championship 2013
4602 Spring tournament 2013
4603 MSU Go Championship-2013
4604 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4605 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4606 Birmingham 2013
4607 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4608 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4609 Oslo Open 2013
4610 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4611 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4612 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4613 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4614 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4615 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4616 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4617 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4618 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4619 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4620 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4621 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4622 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4623 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4624 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4625 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4626 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4627 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4628 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4629 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4630 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4631 Go Open Plzen 2013
4632 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4633 British Open 2013
4634 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4635 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4636 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4637 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4638 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4639 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4640 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4641 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4642 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4643 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4644 Avignon Tournament 2013
4645 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4646 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4647 Go Festival 2013
4648 Passover Tournament 2013
4649 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4650 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4651 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4652 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4653 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4654 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4655 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4656 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4657 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4658 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4659 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4660 Handicap Tournament 2013
4661 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4662 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4663 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4664 Oulun Kevat 2013
4665 rovnodennost 2013
4666 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4667 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4668 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4669 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4670 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4671 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4672 go7ix 2013
4673 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4674 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4675 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4676 British Youth Championship 2013
4677 Paris tournament 2013
4678 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4679 Cup of Tula 2013
4680 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4681 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4682 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4683 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4684 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4685 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4686 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4687 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4688 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4689 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4690 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4691 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4692 Trigantius 2013
4693 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4694 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4695 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4696 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4697 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4698 Fredericia Spring 2013
4699 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4700 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4701 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4702 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4703 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4704 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4705 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4706 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4707 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4708 2013 Confucius Cup
4709 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4710 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4711 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4712 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4713 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4714 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4715 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4716 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4717 Oxford Ladder 2013
4718 Blansko Tournament 2013
4719 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4720 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4721 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4722 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4723 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4724 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4725 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4726 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4727 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4728 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4729 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4730 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4731 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4732 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4733 Vasteras Open 2013
4734 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4735 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4736 Cassovia Cup 2013
4737 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4738 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4739 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4740 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4741 FORAS 2013
4742 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4743 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4744 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4745 Tiger beats Miffy
4746 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4747 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4748 Cheshire Open 2013
4749 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4750 Winner`s sonata 2013
4751 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4752 Haags Toernooi 2013
4753 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4754 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4755 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4756 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4757 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4758 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4759 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4760 Festival Lariks 2013
4761 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4762 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4763 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4764 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4765 Odense Winter 2013
4766 Antony Tournament 2013
4767 Orsay Tournament 2013
4768 National Veteran Championship 2013
4769 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4770 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4771 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4772 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4773 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4774 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4775 Dutch Championship 2013
4776 Maidenhead 2013
4777 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4778 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4779 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4780 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4781 Winter Tournament 2013
4782 Jusandan 2013
4783 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4784 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4785 Wintergo 2012 2013
4786 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4787 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4788 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4789 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4790 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4791 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4792 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4793 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4794 Trys Karaliai 2013
4795 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4796 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4797 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4798 Essen 2013
4799 Decin Tournament 2013
4800 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4801 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4802 Torneo della Befana 2013
4803 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4804 La Carboneria 2013
4805 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4806 London Open 2013
4807 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4808 2013
4809 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4810 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4811 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4812 SM-finaali 2012
4813 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4814 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4815 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4816 GO7 Rapid 2012
4817 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4818 .Three dragons. 2012
4819 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4820 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4821 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4822 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4823 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4824 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4825 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4826 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4827 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4828 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4829 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4830 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4831 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4832 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4833 Championship of Karelia 2012
4834 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4835 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4836 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4837 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4838 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4839 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4840 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4841 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4842 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4843 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4844 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4845 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4846 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4847 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4848 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4849 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4850 David 2012
4851 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4852 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4853 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4854 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4855 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4856 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4857 Go Baron Finals Match
4858 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4859 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4860 38th Serbian championship 2012
4861 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4862 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4863 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4864 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4865 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4866 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4867 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4868 Polish Championship League 2012
4869 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4870 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4871 Coventry 2012
4872 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4873 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4874 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4875 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4876 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4877 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4878 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4879 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4880 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4881 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4882 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4883 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4884 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4885 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4886 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4887 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4888 UCC Open 2012
4889 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4890 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4891 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4892 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4893 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4894 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4895 Three Peaks 2012
4896 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4897 17th November Tournament 2012
4898 Il Gladiatore 2012
4899 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4900 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4901 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4902 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4903 On cherche un traducteur.
4904 Autumn Tournament 2012
4905 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4906 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4907 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4908 Austrian Open 2012
4909 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4910 Odense November 2012
4911 Berlin Go Week 2012
4912 Goeteborg Open 2012
4913 Oulun Syksy 2012
4914 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4915 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4916 Wessex 2012
4917 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4918 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4919 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4920 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4921 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4922 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4923 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4924 Salzburg 2012
4925 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4926 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4927 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4928 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4929 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4930 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4931 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4932 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4933 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4934 Palava Tournament 2012
4935 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4936 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4937 East Midlands 2012
4938 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4939 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4940 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4941 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4942 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4943 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4944 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4945 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4946 Norwegian Championship 2012
4947 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4948 Czech Female Championship 2012
4949 Czech Go Championship 2012
4950 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4951 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4952 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4953 Shodan Trophy 2012
4954 "Crow in a starry sky"
4955 Open Porto 2012
4956 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4957 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4958 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4959 Slovenian Championship 2012
4960 Board Games Festival 2012
4961 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4962 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4963 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4964 ProGO match- sept 2012
4965 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4966 Israeli Championship 2012
4967 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4968 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4969 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4970 Shropshire 2012
4971 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4972 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4973 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4974 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4975 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4976 Swindon 2012
4977 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4978 BGA Title Match 2012
4979 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4980 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4981 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4982 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4983 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4984 Cornish Open 2012
4985 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4986 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4987 Visegrad tour 2012
4988 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4989 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4990 Helsinki Casual 2012
4991 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4992 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4993 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4994 Northern 2012
4995 Campionato italiano 2012
4996 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4997 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4998 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4999 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
5000 SM1-karsinta 2012
5001 European Female Championship 2012
5002 European Cup 2012
5003 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
5004 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
5005 Cup of Zauralje 2012
5006 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
5007 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
5008 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
5009 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
5010 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
5011 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
5012 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
5013 Summer Tournament 2012
5014 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
5015 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
5016 Zurich 2012
5017 OGK-AUGUST 2012
5018 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
5019 Irish Ladder, August 2012
5020 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
5021 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
5022 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
5023 Russian Female Championship 2012
5024 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
5025 MSO Open 2012
5026 Russian Women Championship
5027 Interview with Andrew Kay
5028 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
5029 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
5030 French Open Championship 2012
5031 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
5032 Taiwanese Go stars
5033 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
5034 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
5035 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
5036 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
5037 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
5038 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
5039 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
5040 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
5041 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
5042 Trickmove of the year!
5043 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
5044 Lai Yu-Cheng
5045 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
5046 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
5047 WMSG 2012 day 3
5048 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
5049 WMSG 2012 day 2
5050 WMSG 2012 day 1
5051 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
5052 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
5053 Interview with Jan Simara
5054 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5055 Novouralskie Berega 2012
5056 Altay Cup 2012
5057 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
5058 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
5059 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5060 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5061 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5062 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5063 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5064 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5065 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5066 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5067 TurkuGP 2012
5068 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5069 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5070 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5071 Moyo Open 2012
5072 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5073 Oulun Kesa 2012
5074 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5075 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5076 Bergen Open 2012
5077 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5078 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5079 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5080 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5081 Youth Go Camp 2012
5082 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5083 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5084 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5085 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5086 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5087 Russian Team Championship 2012
5088 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5089 Romanian Summer camp
5090 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5091 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5092 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5093 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5094 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5095 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5096 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5097 Freiburg 2012
5098 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5099 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5100 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5101 Milton Keynes 2012
5102 Leksand Open 2012
5103 Welsh Open 2012
5104 Graz 2012
5105 Durham 2012
5106 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5107 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5108 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5109 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5110 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5111 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5112 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5113 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5114 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5115 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5116 Takapotku Open 2012
5117 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5118 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5119 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5120 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5121 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5122 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5123 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5124 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5125 Cup of Rivne 2012
5126 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5127 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5128 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5129 Open Lx 2012
5130 Hungarian GP 2012
5131 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5132 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5133 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5134 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5135 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5136 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5137 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5138 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5139 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5140 Challengers 2012
5141 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5142 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5143 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5144 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5145 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5146 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5147 European Pair Go Championship
5148 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5149 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5150 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5151 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5152 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5153 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5154 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5155 Galway Tournament 2012
5156 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5157 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5158 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5159 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5160 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5161 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5162 Kidocup 2012
5163 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5164 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5165 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5166 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5167 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5168 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5169 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5170 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5171 Swedish Championship 2012
5172 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5173 Turniej Majowy 2012
5174 Scottish Open 2012
5175 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5176 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5177 Bracknell 2012
5178 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5179 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5180 Vetruse Cup 2012
5181 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5182 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5183 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5184 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5185 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5186 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5187 San Marino CON 2012
5188 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5189 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5190 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5191 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5192 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5193 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5194 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5195 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5196 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5197 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5198 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5199 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5200 Tartu Spring 2012
5201 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5202 Candidates 2012
5203 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5204 Britain seeks new leader
5205 Apeldoorn 2012
5206 Danish Championship 2012
5207 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5208 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5209 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5210 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5211 3. Giessener T19 2012
5212 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5213 Young Masters League 2012
5214 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5215 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5216 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5217 Oslo Open 2012
5218 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5219 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5220 Porfirion Cup 2012
5221 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5222 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5223 V.Valek memorial 2012
5224 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5225 British Open 2012
5226 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5227 Martinicup 2012
5228 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5229 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5230 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5231 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5232 Spring Tournament 2012
5233 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5234 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5235 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5236 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5237 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5238 Side Tournament 2012
5239 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5240 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5241 Slovenian open 2012
5242 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5243 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5244 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5245 Passover Tournament 2012
5246 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5247 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5248 2012 Canadian Open
5249 Nordic Championship 2012
5250 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5251 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5252 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5253 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5254 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5255 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5256 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5257 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5258 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5259 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5260 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5261 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5262 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5263 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5264 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5265 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5266 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5267 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5268 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5269 Go Open Plzen 2012
5270 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5271 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5272 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5273 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5274 Arundel 2012
5275 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5276 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5277 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5278 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5279 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5280 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5281 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5282 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5283 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5284 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5285 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5286 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5287 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5288 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5289 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5290 Next tournaments in France
5291 British Youth Championship 2012
5292 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5293 Skye 2012
5294 Ishi Open 2012
5295 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5296 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5297 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5298 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5299 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5300 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5301 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5302 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5303 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5304 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5305 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5306 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5307 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5308 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5309 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5310 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5311 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5312 Trigantius 2012
5313 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5314 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5315 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5316 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5317 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5318 Black Stone 2012
5319 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5320 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5321 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5322 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5323 2012 Confucius Cup
5324 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5325 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5326 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5327 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5328 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5329 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5330 Kido Cup 2012
5331 Poznan Casual 2012
5332 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5333 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5334 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5335 Oxford Ladder 2012
5336 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5337 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5338 World Student Championship 2012
5339 Blansko Tournament 2012
5340 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5341 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5342 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5343 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5344 Nottingham 2012
5345 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5346 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5347 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5348 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5349 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5350 zjAva 2012
5351 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5352 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5353 Oxford 2012
5354 FORAS 2012
5355 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5356 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5357 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5358 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5359 Cheshire Open 2012
5360 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5361 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5362 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5363 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5364 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5365 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5366 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5367 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5368 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5369 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5370 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5371 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5372 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5373 EYGC 2012
5374 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5375 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5376 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5377 Winter`s sonata 2012
5378 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5379 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5380 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5381 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5382 Bydgoszcz 2012
5383 Dutch Championship 2012
5384 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5385 Some news from France
5386 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5387 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5388 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5389 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5390 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5391 Warszawa 2012
5392 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5393 2011 British Small Board Championship
5394 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5395 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5396 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5397 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5398 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5399 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5400 National Veteran Championship 2012
5401 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5402 Essen 2012
5403 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5404 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5405 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5406 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5407 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5408 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5409 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5410 Club Tournament 2012
5411 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5412 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5413 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5414 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5415 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5416 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5417 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5418 Black Stone 1-2012
5419 Trys Karaliai 2012
5420 La Carboneria 2012
5421 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5422 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5423 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5424 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5425 London Open 2011
5426 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5427 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5428 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5429 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5430 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5431 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5432 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5433 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5434 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5435 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5436 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5437 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5438 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5439 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5440 Legends Cadiz 2011
5441 The 2011 Oporto Open
5442 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5443 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5444 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5445 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5446 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5447 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5448 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5449 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5450 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5451 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5452 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5453 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5454 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5455 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5456 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5457 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5458 Arnhem 2011
5459 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5460 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5461 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5462 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5463 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5464 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5465 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5466 17th November Tournament 2011
5467 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5468 Antony Club 2011
5469 Berliner Kranich 2011
5470 German Go Championship 2011
5471 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5472 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5473 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5474 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5475 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5476 Denkstation 2011
5477 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5478 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5479 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5480 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5481 La Carboneria 2011
5482 Coventry 2011
5483 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5484 Go to Innovation 2011
5485 Three Peaks 2011
5486 .Three dragons. 2011
5487 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5488 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5489 Black Stone 11-2011
5490 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5491 Hungarian Open 2011
5492 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5493 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5494 Team championships round 3
5495 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5496 Club Tournament 2011
5497 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5498 Goteborg Open 2011
5499 Styrian Masters 2011
5500 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5501 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5502 Finnish Championship League 2011
5503 Berlin Go-week 2011
5504 East Midlands 2011
5505 Bydgoszcz 2011
5506 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5507 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5508 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5509 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5510 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5511 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5512 Brussels tournament 2011
5513 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5514 Wessex 2011
5515 Championship of Karelia 2011
5516 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5517 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5518 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5519 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5520 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5521 Black Stone 2011
5522 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5523 Balma Tournament 2011
5524 Oulun Syksy 2011
5525 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5526 Norwegian Championship 2011
5527 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5528 Palava Tournament 2011
5529 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5530 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5531 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5532 Copenhagen Open 2011
5533 European Students Championship 2011
5534 Salzburg 2011
5535 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5536 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5537 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5538 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5539 High Noon 2011
5540 Shodan Tournament 2011
5541 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5542 Israeli Championship 2011
5543 clubs under attack
5544 Board games festival 2011
5545 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5546 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5547 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5548 Go commercial
5549 Slovenian Championship 2011
5550 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5551 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5552 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5553 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5554 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5555 Poznan Casual 2011
5556 Shrewsbury 2011
5557 Insei League results: September, 2011
5558 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5559 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5560 EWGC Side Open 2011
5561 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5562 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5563 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5564 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5565 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5566 Autumn Tournament 2011
5567 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5568 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5569 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5570 Linkoeping Open 2011
5571 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5572 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5573 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5574 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5575 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5576 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5577 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5578 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5579 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5580 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5581 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5582 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5583 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5584 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5585 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5586 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5587 Swindon 2011
5588 Helsinki Casual 2011
5589 Pause
5590 2011 British Go Championship
5591 Cornish Open 2011
5592 Northern 2011
5593 XI Torneo di Pisa
5594 Delfts toernooi 2011
5595 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5596 7. WIGO-Turnier
5597 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5598 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5599 French Open Championship 2011
5600 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5601 Brno 2011
5602 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5603 SportAccord European Preliminary
5604 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5605 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5606 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5607 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5608 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5609 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5610 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5611 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5612 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5613 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5614 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5615 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5616 Single, hot and ........
5617 Best Go-video ever
5618 The power of a 9p
5619 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5620 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5621 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5622 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5623 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5624 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5625 EGC and WYGC 2011
5626 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5627 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5628 several recent results 5-2011
5629 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5630 Vetruse Cup 2011
5631 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5632 Galway Open 2011
5633 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5634 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5635 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5636 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5637 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5638 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5639 Danish Championship 2011
5640 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5641 German Championship 2011 qualification
5642 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5643 Go for Luzern 2011
5644 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5645 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5646 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5647 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5648 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5649 Murugandi reviews
5650 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5651 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5652 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5653 Shusaku Cup 2011
5654 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5655 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5656 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5657 March Tournaments
5658 Nottingham 2011
5659 Bonn 2011
5660 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5661 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5662 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5663 several recent results
5664 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5665 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5666 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5667 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5668 Oxford 2011
5669 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5670 Takapotku Open 2011
5671 Weekend Jan 22-23
5672 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5673 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5674 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5675 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5676 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5677 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5678 Wanted: editors and journalists
5679 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5680 Berlin Go-week 2010
5681 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5682 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5683 Championship Weekend
5684 Shrewsbury
5685 September tournaments - A class
5686 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5687 Linkoeping Open 2010
5688 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5689 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5690 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5691 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5692 Helsinki Casual 2010
5693 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5694 Antwerp 2010
5695 Kido Cup 2010
5696 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5697 British Championship Game 1
5698 10th Pisa Tournament
5699 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5700 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5701 Frioul 2010
5702 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5703 French open championship
5704 Iasi Cup 2010
5705 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5706 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5707 Japanese rules...?
5708 The dangers of gambling
5709 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5710 Tesuji of the week
5711 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5712 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5713 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5714 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5715 Big Nick
5716 bad moves
5717 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5718 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5719 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5720 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5721 Funniest remark on KGS today
5722 The Finnish system
5723 did you know...?
5724 after round 3
5725 The Monkey Jump
5726 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5727 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5728 New faces top Pardubice Open
5729 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5730 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5731 Results 18-20 June 2010
5732 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5733 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5734 Some other results from last weekend
5735 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5736 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5737 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5738 Electronic Archive
5739 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5740 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5741 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5742 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5743 Romanian Cup 2010
5744 2010 British Championship
5745 Strasbourg tournament
5746 Swiss Championship 2010
5747 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5748 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5749 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5750 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5751 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5752 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5753 Why Go
5754 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5755 French Youth Championships 2010
5756 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5757 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5758 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5759 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5760 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5761 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5762 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5763 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5764 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5765 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5766 News from Milan, Italy
5767 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5768 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5769 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5770 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5771 Artem strongest student
5772 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5773 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5774 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5775 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5776 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5777 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5778 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5779 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5780 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5781 Novosibirsk Championship
5782 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5783 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5784 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5785 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5786 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5787 Facebook: friends from France first
5788 Some Saturday results
5789 Scottish Championship News
5790 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5791 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5792 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5793 Tampere: many already registred
5794 EGD broke new record
5795 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5796 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5797 Reports from Russia
5798 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5799 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5800 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5801 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5802 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5803 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5804 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5805 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5806 Ali leads KILL-A
5807 Ankara again
5808 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5809 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5810 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5811 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5812 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5813 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5814 Kay wins British Open
5815 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5816 Let my people go
5817 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5818 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5819 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5820 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5821 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5822 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5823 Facebook for feedback
5824 KGS trials new Graphics
5825 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5826 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5827 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5828 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5829 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5830 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5831 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5832 World Pair-go Championship
5833 Fred filmed WMSG
5834 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5835 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5836 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5837 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5838 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5839 Weekend results from all over Europe
5840 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5841 11th Go to Innovation
5842 Many messages on Facebook
5843 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5844 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5845 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5846 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5847 Facebook chasebook
5848 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5849 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5850 Macfadyen Skye High
5851 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5852 Clash in C class
5853 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5854 Terwey tops Castrop
5855 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5856 Bucuresti 179 school
5857 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5858 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5859 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5860 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5861 Bundesliga back to normal
5862 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5863 Belgian Championship, part 1
5864 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5865 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5866 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5867 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5868 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5869 Vit views of vital points
5870 Red roses for favourite friend
5871 Flowers for ladies today
5872 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5873 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5874 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5875 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5876 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5877 Fredda first in KILL-A
5878 Future Champs of Hungary
5879 Chen chopped Dresden
5880 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5881 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5882 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5883 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5884 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5885 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5886 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5887 Berlin is one of several new awards
5888 Three won three in Nottingham
5889 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5890 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5891 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5892 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5893 Record audience expected at KGS
5894 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5895 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5896 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5897 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5898 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5899 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5900 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5901 Cambridge wins British League
5902 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5903 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5904 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5905 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5906 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5907 Quarter of a century at Antony
5908 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5909 Youngest pro ever is female
5910 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5911 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5912 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5913 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5914 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5915 Metta takes Tortellino
5916 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5917 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5918 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5919 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5920 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5921 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5922 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5923 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5924 Go behind bars
5925 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5926 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5927 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5928 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5929 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5930 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5931 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5932 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5933 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5934 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5935 Pal Pandanet Prime
5936 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5937 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5938 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5939 Rengo Song Contest
5940 European Go Congress in Tampere
5941 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5942 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5943 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5944 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5945 Growth of Wintergo
5946 Chinese took over London
5947 Short Summary of Last Week
5948 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5949 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5950 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5951 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5952 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5953 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5954 Book review 3-4: same structure
5955 Book review 3: Kamakura
5956 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5957 X-mas number puzzle
5958 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5959 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5960 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5961 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5962 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5963 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5964 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5965 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5966 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5967 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5968 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5969 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5970 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5971 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5972 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5973 test
5974 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5975 Hungarian League
5976 Sunday December 13 - local results
5977 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5978 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5979 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5980 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5981 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5982 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5983 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5984 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5985 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5986 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5987 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5988 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5989 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5990 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5991 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5992 Secret of our style
5993 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5994 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5995 Oliver Wolf
5996 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5997 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5998 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5999 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
6000 Pop Panda of Milano
6001 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
6002 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
6003 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
6004 Mistrz Polski
6005 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
6006 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
6007 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
6008 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
6009 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
6010 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
6011 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
6012 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
6013 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
6014 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
6015 New: Life and Death channel
6016 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
6017 Need for more reporters
6018 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
6019 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
6020 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
6021 Wintergo will grow
6022 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
6023 French Youth Congress
6024 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
6025 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
6026 Toulouse trashes to title
6027 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
6028 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
6029 Kido Cup
6030 Kölner Go-Turnier
6031 French GO Open Championship
6032 4 tournaments broadcasted
6033 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
6034 World Mind Sport Games 2008
6035 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
6036 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
6037 FJ strikes again!
6038 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
6039 Brabant 2008
6040 Joseki lessons part 2
6041 watch on fullscreen
6042 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
6043 VIP-membership auto login
6044 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
6045 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
6046 Congress Champions 2008
6047 Naruto Reborn
6048 congress news 2008
6049 Naruto at the congress 2008
6050 Monkeys on a rock
6051 European Masters 2008
6052 Start European Go Congress 2008
6053 1000 members
6054 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
6055 Tale about cats
6056 The European Masters 2007
6057 Vilach 2007
6058 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg