Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017

15350038
Romania The Campionatul National de Juniori U14, a class A tournament, played on 29-04-2017 in Baile Felix, Romania, was won by Denis Dobranis 3d (photo), second came Alexandru Teodor Dogaru 8k and third was Andrei Mihaiu 8k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Wed 03 May 2017




1 Campionato Italiano 2018
2 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
3 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
4 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
5 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
6 Oulun Syksy 2018
7 Club Tournament 41-2018
8 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
9 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
10 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
11 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
12 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
13 International Teams 41-2018
14 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
15 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
16 Go Open Mikulov 2018
17 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
18 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
19 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
20 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
21 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
22 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
23 KotiGo 40-2018
24 JapanFest 40-2018
25 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
26 TMH Rapid 40-2018
27 Northern League 40-2018
28 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
29 Bochumer Bambus 2018
30 Westeros Open 40-2018
31 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
32 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
33 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
34 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
35 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
36 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
37 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
38 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
39 Cup of Rivne 2018
40 Copenhagen Open 2018
41 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
42 Swindon 40-2018
43 Belfast Handicap 2018
44 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
45 September Go Tournament 39-2018
46 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
47 Sheffield 39-2018
48 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
49 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
50 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
51 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
52 Rapid 34 39-2018
53 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
54 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
55 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
56 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
57 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
58 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
59 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
60 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
61 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
62 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
63 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
64 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
65 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
66 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
67 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
68 Cornish Open 37-2018
69 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
70 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
71 37-2018
72 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
73 Jaakko Munkki 2018
74 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
75 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
76 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
77 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
78 Arundel 36-2018
79 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
80 Brno Go Open 2018
81 Stockholm Open 2018
82 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
83 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
84 SoImba Cup 2018
85 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
86 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
87 Summer Tournament 35-2018
88 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
89 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
90 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
91 Cup of Perm 35-2018
92 Odense Harvest 2018
93 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
94 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
95 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
96 MSO open 34-2018
97 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
98 Zomergo 2018
99 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
100 Nostalgija 2018
101 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
102 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
103 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
104 Go Queen 2018
105 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
106 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
107 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
108 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
109 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
110 Barbacoa 32-2018
111 SommerGoTreffen 2018
112 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
113 Pair Go live
114 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
115 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
116 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
117 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
118 Serbian Cup 2018
119 EGC2018 round 2
120 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
121 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
122 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
123 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
124 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
125 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
126 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
127 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
128 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
129 Kyiv Summer 2018
130 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
131 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
132 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
133 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
134 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
135 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
136 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
137 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
138 Go Camp 2018
139 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
140 Moyo Open 2018
141 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
142 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
143 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
144 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
145 Continuous Go 28-2018
146 Moletu taure 2018
147 Sun Cup 28-2018
148 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
149 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
150 Zaibas 2018
151 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
152 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
153 City Day 27-2018
154 Welsh Open 27-2018
155 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
156 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
157 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
158 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
159 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
160 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
161 Czech Go Championship 2018
162 Rapid 33 27-2018
163 Cup of Russia 27-2018
164 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
165 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
166 2018 Irish championship league
167 Central Go School June 26-2018
168 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
169 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
170 Scottish Open 26-2018
171 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
172 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
173 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
174 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
175 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
176 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
177 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
178 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
179 Hello Summer 25-2018
180 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
181 Durham 25-2018
182 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
183 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
184 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
185 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
186 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
187 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
188 Zelenkovac 2018
189 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
190 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
191 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
192 Torneo Bologna 2018
193 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
194 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
195 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
196 Martinicup 23-2018
197 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
198 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
199 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
200 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
201 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
202 Levels 23-2018
203 Swiss Championship 2018
204 Open Lisboa 2018
205 Summer Go Tournament 2018
206 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
207 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
208 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
209 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
210 Challengers 22-2018
211 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
212 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
213 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
214 NTLO 22-2018
215 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
216 Manchester Summer 22-2018
217 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
218 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
219 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
220 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
221 Go Open Pisek 2018
222 School Leader Go 22-2018
223 La Carboneria 22-2018
224 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
225 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
226 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
227 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
228 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
229 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
230 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
231 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
232 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
233 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
234 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
235 Baltik Cup 21-2018
236 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
237 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
238 Go in Duketown 21-2018
239 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
240 KidoCup 2018Main
241 KidoCup 2018Top 8
242 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
243 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
244 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
245 Swedish championship 2018
246 MENSA 2018 go turnir
247 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
248 La Carboneria 20-2018
249 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
250 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
251 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
252 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
253 School Leader Go 20-2018
254 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
255 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
256 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
257 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
258 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
259 Ankara City Tournament 201805
260 Bracknell 20-2018
261 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
262 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
263 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
264 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
265 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
266 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
267 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
268 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
269 Barlow 20-2018
270 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
272 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
273 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
274 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
275 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
276 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
277 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
278 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
279 School Leader Go 19-2018
280 Championship of UFD 19-2018
281 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
282 Candidates 19-2018
283 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
284 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
285 Championship of SFD 19-2018
286 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
287 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
288 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
289 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
290 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
291 Tartu Spring 2018
292 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
293 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
294 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
295 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
296 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
297 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
298 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
299 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
300 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
301 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
302 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
303 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
304 9 Chinacup 18-2018
305 Danish Championship 2018
306 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
307 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
308 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
309 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
310 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
311 9 China Cup 18-2018
312 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
313 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
314 Ankara City Tournament 201804
315 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
316 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
317 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
318 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
319 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
320 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
321 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
322 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
323 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
324 Oulun Kevat 2018
325 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
326 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
327 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
328 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
329 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
330 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
331 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
332 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
333 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
334 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
335 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
336 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
337 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
338 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
339 Apeldoorn 2018
340 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
341 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
342 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
343 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
344 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
345 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
346 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
347 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
348 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
349 Odense Spring 2018
350 School Leader Go 16-2018
351 Torneo di Bassano 2018
352 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
353 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
354 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
355 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
356 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
357 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
358 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
359 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
360 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
361 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
362 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
363 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
364 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
365 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
366 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
367 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
368 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
369 Romanian Championship U18 2018
370 Romanian Championship U14 2018
371 Romanian Championship U16 2018
372 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
373 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
374 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
375 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
376 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
377 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
378 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
379 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
380 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
381 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
382 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
383 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
384 British Open 15-2018
385 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
386 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
387 Go Open Plzen 2018
388 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
389 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
390 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
391 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
392 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
393 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
394 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
395 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
396 Championship of Minsk 2018
397 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
398 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
399 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
400 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
401 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
402 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
403 NIS OPEN 2018
404 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
405 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
406 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
407 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
408 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
409 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
410 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
411 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
412 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
413 Polish Youth Championship 2018
414 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
415 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
416 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
417 Kani 6 2018
418 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
419 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
420 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
421 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
422 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
423 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
424 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
425 Helsinki Open 2018
426 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
427 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
428 Trigantius 11-2018
429 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
430 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
431 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
432 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
433 Vaesteraas Open 2018
434 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
435 Skye 10-2018
436 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
437 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
438 South Manchester Main 10-2018
439 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
440 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
441 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
442 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
443 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
444 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
445 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
446 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
447 Championship of Rivne 2018
448 La Carboneria 09-2018
449 La Carboneria 08-2018
450 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
451 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
452 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
453 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
454 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
455 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
456 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
457 Spring Go camp 2018
458 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
459 LGC grand opening 08-2018
460 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
461 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
462 Trondheim Open 2018
463 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
464 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
465 Sretenje 2018
466 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
467 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
468 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
469 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
470 Foras 2018
471 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
472 VaDo Cup 2018
473 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
474 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
475 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
476 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
477 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
478 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
479 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
480 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
481 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
482 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
483 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
484 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
485 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
486 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
487 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
488 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
489 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
490 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
491 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
492 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
493 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
494 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
495 Lariks-2018
496 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
497 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
498 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
499 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
500 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
501 Cheshire Open 06-2018
502 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
503 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
504 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
505 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
506 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
507 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
508 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
509 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
510 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
511 Winter Tournament 05-2018
512 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
513 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
514 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
515 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
516 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
517 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
518 Odense New Year 2018
519 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
520 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
521 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
522 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
523 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
524 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
525 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
526 Essen 2018
527 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
528 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
529 Maidenhead 04-2018
530 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
531 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
532 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
533 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
534 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
535 04-2018
536 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
537 Go Winter Camp - an international event
538 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
539 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
540 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
541 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
542 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
543 Jusandan 2018
544 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
545 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
546 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
547 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
548 New Year Tournament 01-2018
549 London Open 01-2018
550 wintergo 2017 01-2018
551 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
552 The best Winter Camp ever
553 31st 01-2018
554 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
555 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
556 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
557 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
558 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
559 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
560 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
561 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
562 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
563 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
564 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
565 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
566 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
567 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
568 Slnovrat 2017
569 Odense Christmas 2017
570 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
571 YliGo Cup Final 2017
572 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
573 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
574 Winter Tournament 2017
575 Go Festival 50-2017
576 Championship of Tver 50-2017
577 Polish Championship League 50-2017
578 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
579 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
580 Arate Tournament 50-2017
581 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
582 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
583 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
584 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
585 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
586 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
587 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
588 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
589 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
590 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
591 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
592 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
593 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
594 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
595 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
596 Coventry 49-2017
597 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
598 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
599 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
600 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
601 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
602 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
603 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
604 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
605 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
606 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
607 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
608 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
609 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
610 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
611 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
612 Turku Championship 2017
613 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
614 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
615 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
616 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
617 Balma tournament 48-2017
618 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
619 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
620 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
621 Lausanne2017
622 Championship of Belarus 2017
623 Open do Porto 2017
624 Gothenburg Open 2017
625 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
626 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
627 Cork Go Tournament 2017
628 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
629 City Championship 48-2017
630 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
631 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
632 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
633 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
634 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
635 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
636 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
637 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
638 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
639 Go Baron 47-2017
640 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
641 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
642 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
643 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
644 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
645 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
646 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
647 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
648 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
649 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
650 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
651 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
652 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
653 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
654 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
655 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
656 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
657 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
658 British Youth Championship 47-2017
659 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
660 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
661 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
662 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
663 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
664 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
665 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
666 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
667 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
668 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
669 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
670 Finnish Championship League 2017
671 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
672 Cup of Kyiv 2017
673 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
674 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
675 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
676 Torneo di Pisa 2017
677 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
678 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
679 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
680 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
681 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
682 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
683 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
684 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
685 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
686 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
687 Three Peaks 45-2017
688 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
689 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
690 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
691 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
692 Challengers 45-2017
693 Helsinki Casual 2017
694 Hungarian Open 2017
695 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
696 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
697 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
698 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
699 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
700 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
701 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
702 Kutina Open 2017
703 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
704 Wessex 44-2017
705 Fredericia Autumn 2017
706 Norwegian Championship 2017
707 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
708 2017 Brussels tournament
709 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
710 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
711 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
712 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
713 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
714 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
715 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
716 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
717 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
718 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
719 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
720 La Carboneria 44-2017
721 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
722 Kauno GO taure 2017
723 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
724 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
725 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
726 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
727 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
728 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
729 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
730 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
731 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
732 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
733 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
734 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
735 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
736 La Carboneria 42-2017
737 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
738 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
739 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
740 Northern 42-2017
741 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
742 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
743 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
744 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
745 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
746 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
747 Slovenian Championship 2017
748 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
749 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
750 Hobby 2017
751 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
752 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
753 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
754 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
755 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
756 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
757 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
758 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
759 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
760 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
761 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
762 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
763 Go Open Mikulov 2017
764 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
765 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
766 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
767 Autumn sonata 41-2017
768 La Carboneria 40-2017
769 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
770 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
771 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
772 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
773 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
774 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
775 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
776 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
777 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
778 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
779 Bochumer Bambus 2017
780 Swindon 40-2017
781 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
782 BGA Title Match 2017
783 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
784 Cup of Rivne 2017
785 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
786 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
787 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
788 Copenhagen Open 2017
789 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
790 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
791 Sheffield 39-2017
792 SM1-karsinta 2017
793 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
794 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
795 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
796 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
797 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
798 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
799 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
800 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
801 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
802 CMS 170921 38-2017
803 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
804 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
805 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
806 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
807 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
808 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
809 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
810 Far East Tournament 38-2017
811 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
812 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
813 YliGo Cup 2017
814 Cornish Open 37-2017
815 Opening of the Season 37-2017
816 Moscow Cup 37-2017
817 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
818 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
819 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
820 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
821 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
822 Delfts Toernooi 2017
823 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
824 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
825 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
826 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
827 Nostalgija 2017
828 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
829 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
830 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
831 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
832 Moravian Open 2017
833 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
834 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
835 Zomergo 2017
836 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
837 Karelia Cup 35-2017
838 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
839 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
840 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
841 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
842 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
843 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
844 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
845 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
846 ODESA OPEN 2017
847 Stockholm Open 2017
848 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
849 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
850 So-Imba Cup 2017
851 MSO Open 34-2017
852 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
853 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
854 Arundel 33-2017
855 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
856 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
857 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
858 Summer Time 32-2017
859 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
860 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
861 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
862 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
863 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
864 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
865 Nagabiku 31-2017
866 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
867 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
868 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
869 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
870 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
871 Go Camp 2017
872 Belfast 2017
873 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
874 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
875 Summer Time 29-2017
876 Kyiv Summer 2017
877 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
878 16th Moyo Open 2017
879 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
880 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
881 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
882 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
883 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
884 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
885 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
886 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
887 Stuttgart_2017
888 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
889 GGT2017
890 Kylma Kivi 2017
891 Czech Championship 27-2017
892 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
893 La Carboneria 27-2017
894 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
895 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
896 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
897 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
898 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
899 Open Constanta 26-2017
900 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
901 GO Rapid CT 2017
902 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
903 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
904 Welsh Open 26-2017
905 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
906 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
907 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
908 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
909 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
910 Summer Peliken 26-2017
911 SGF 2017
912 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
913 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
914 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
915 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
916 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
917 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
918 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
919 Cup of Russia 25-2017
920 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
921 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
922 Open Lisboa 2017
923 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
924 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
925 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
926 Durham 24-2017
927 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
928 MPRB Sibiu 2017
929 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
930 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
931 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
932 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
933 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
934 La Carboneria 23-2017
935 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
936 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
937 Go in Duketown 23-2017
938 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
939 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
940 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
941 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
942 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
943 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
944 Prepare for Go 23-2017
945 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
946 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
947 Scottish Open 22-2017
948 Challengers 22-2017
949 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
950 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
951 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
952 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
953 Odense May 2017
954 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
955 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
956 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
957 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
958 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
959 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
960 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
961 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
962 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
963 Baltic Cup 21-2017
964 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
965 Il Gladiatore 2017
966 Pisek Open 2017
967 Strasbourg2017
968 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
969 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
970 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
971 Prepare for Go 20-2017
972 Nagabiku 20-2017
973 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
974 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
975 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
976 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
977 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
978 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
979 Croatian Open 2017
980 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
981 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
982 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
983 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
984 Bracknell 20-2017
985 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
986 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
987 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
988 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
989 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
990 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
991 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
992 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
993 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
994 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
995 Galway Go Tournament 2017
996 Danish Championship 2017
997 La Carboneria 20-2017
998 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
999 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1000 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1001 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1002 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1003 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1004 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1005 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1006 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1007 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1008 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1009 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1010 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1011 Club Tournament 19-2017
1012 Pantin Tournament 2017
1013 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1014 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1015 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1016 Apeldoorn 2017
1017 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1018 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1019 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1020 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1021 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1022 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1023 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1024 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1025 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1026 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1027 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1028 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1029 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1030 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1031 Barlow 18-2017
1032 Candidates 18-2017
1033 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1034 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1035 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1036 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1037 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1038 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1039 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1040 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1041 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1042 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1043 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1044 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1045 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1046 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1047 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1048 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1049 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1050 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1051 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1052 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1053 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1054 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1055 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1056 Martinicup 17-2017
1057 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1058 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1059 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1060 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1061 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1062 Nordic Championship 2017
1063 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1064 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1065 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1066 British Open 15-2017
1067 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1068 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1069 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1070 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1071 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1072 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1073 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1074 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1075 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1076 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1077 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1078 La Carboneria 13-2017
1079 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1080 Antwerp 13-2017
1081 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1082 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1083 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1084 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1085 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1086 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1087 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1088 Spring Seville 13-2017
1089 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1090 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1091 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1092 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1093 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1094 South Manchester 12-2017
1095 Fredericia Spring 2017
1096 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1097 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1098 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1099 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1100 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1101 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1102 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1103 Helsinki Open 2017
1104 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1105 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1106 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1107 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1108 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1109 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1110 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1111 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1112 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1113 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1114 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1115 Nikorai do 10-2017
1116 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1117 Trigantius 10-2017
1118 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1119 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1120 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1121 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1122 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1123 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1124 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1125 Kido Cup 09-2017
1126 Nagabiku 09-2017
1127 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1128 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1129 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1130 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1131 Trondheim Open 2017
1132 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1133 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1134 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1135 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1136 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1137 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1138 Haags Toernooi 2017
1139 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1140 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1141 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1142 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1143 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1144 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1145 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1146 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1147 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1148 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1149 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1150 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1151 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1152 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1153 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1154 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1155 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1156 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1157 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1158 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1159 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1160 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1161 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1162 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1163 La Carboneria 06-2017
1164 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1165 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1166 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1167 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1168 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1169 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1170 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1171 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1172 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1173 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1174 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1175 La Carboneria 05-2017
1176 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1177 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1178 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1179 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1180 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1181 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1182 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1183 Lariks-17 05-2017
1184 Olomouc 2017
1185 Odense tournament 05-2017
1186 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1187 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1188 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1189 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1190 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1191 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1192 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1193 Essen 2017
1194 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1195 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1196 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1197 Maidenhead 04-2017
1198 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1199 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1200 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1201 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1202 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1203 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1204 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1205 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1206 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1207 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1208 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1209 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1210 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1211 Trys karaliai 2017
1212 Jusandan 2017
1213 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1214 La Carboneria 02-2017
1215 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1216 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1217 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1218 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1219 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1220 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1221 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1222 London Open 01-2017
1223 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1224 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1225 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1226 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1227 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1228 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1229 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1230 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1231 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1232 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1233 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1234 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1235 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1236 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1237 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1238 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1239 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1240 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1241 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1242 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1243 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1244 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1245 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1246 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1247 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1248 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1249 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1250 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1251 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1252 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1253 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1254 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1255 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1256 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1257 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1258 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1259 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1260 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1261 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1262 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1263 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1264 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1265 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1266 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1267 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1268 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1269 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1270 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1271 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1272 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1273 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1274 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1275 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1276 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1277 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1278 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1279 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1280 Udine2016
1281 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1282 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1283 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1284 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1285 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1286 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1287 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1288 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1289 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1290 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1291 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1292 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1293 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1294 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1295 Coventry 48-2016
1296 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1297 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1298 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1299 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1300 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1301 Turku Championship 2016
1302 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1303 Gothenburg Open 2016
1304 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1305 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1306 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1307 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1308 Austrian Open 2016
1309 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1310 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1311 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1312 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1313 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1314 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1315 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1316 Go Baron 2016
1317 City Championship 47-2016
1318 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1319 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1320 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1321 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1322 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1323 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1324 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1325 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1326 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1327 GO Open Opava 2016
1328 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1329 Three Peaks 46-2016
1330 Club Tournament 45-2016
1331 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1332 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1333 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1334 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1335 Kauno GO taure 2016
1336 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1337 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1338 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1339 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1340 Helsinki Casual 2016
1341 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1342 Challengers 44-2016
1343 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1344 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1345 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1346 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1347 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1348 Norwegian Championship 2016
1349 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1350 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1351 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1352 Wessex 44-2016
1353 Cordenons2016
1354 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1355 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1356 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1357 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1358 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1359 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1360 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1361 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1362 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1363 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1364 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1365 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1366 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1367 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1368 Hobby 2016
1369 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1370 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1371 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1372 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1373 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1374 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1375 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1376 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1377 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1378 Folka tournament 42-2016
1379 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1380 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1381 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1382 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1383 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1384 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1385 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1386 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1387 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1388 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1389 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1390 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1391 SM2-karsinta 2016
1392 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1393 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1394 Slovenian Championship 2016
1395 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1396 Sheffield 41-2016
1397 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1398 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1399 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1400 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1401 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1402 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1403 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1404 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1405 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1406 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1407 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1408 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1409 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1410 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1411 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1412 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1413 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1414 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1415 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1416 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1417 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1418 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1419 Stockholm Open 2016
1420 Club Tournament 40-2016
1421 La Carboneria 39-2016
1422 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1423 Czech Championship 39-2016
1424 Copenhagen Open 2016
1425 Stuttgart 2016
1426 Swindon 39-2016
1427 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1428 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1429 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1430 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1431 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1432 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1433 Cup of Rivne 2016
1434 Belfast Open 2016
1435 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1436 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1437 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1438 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1439 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1440 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1441 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1442 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1443 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1444 Zory 38-2016
1445 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1446 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1447 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1448 Cornish Open 37-2016
1449 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1450 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1451 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1452 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1453 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1454 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1455 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1456 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1457 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1458 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1459 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1460 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1461 Northern 36-2016
1462 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1463 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1464 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1465 Scottish League 36-2016
1466 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1467 Torneo di Este 2016
1468 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1469 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1470 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1471 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1472 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1473 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1474 Moravian Open 35-2016
1475 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1476 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1477 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1478 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1479 MSO Open 35-2016
1480 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1481 Nami Go 35-2016
1482 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1483 eGoban Cup 2016
1484 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1485 Naisten SM 2016
1486 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1487 Zomergo 2016
1488 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1489 Odense August 2016
1490 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1491 Arundel 34-2016
1492 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1493 Tallinn 2016
1494 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1495 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1496 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1497 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1498 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1499 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1500 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1501 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1502 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1503 Scottish League 33-2016
1504 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1505 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1506 Kyiv Summer 2016
1507 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1508 Kylma Kivi 2016
1509 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1510 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1511 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1512 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1513 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1514 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1515 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1516 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1517 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1518 Open de Lisboa 2016
1519 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1520 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1521 Moletu taure 2016
1522 Moletai Rapid 2016
1523 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1524 Serbian Cup 2016
1525 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1526 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1527 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1528 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1529 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1530 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1531 Go Camp 2016
1532 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1533 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1534 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1535 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1536 La Carboneria 27-2016
1537 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1538 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1539 Scottish League 27-2016
1540 GGT2016
1541 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1542 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1543 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1544 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1545 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1546 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1547 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1548 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1549 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1550 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1551 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1552 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1553 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1554 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1555 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1556 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1557 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1558 Welsh Open 25-2016
1559 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1560 Club tournament 25-2016
1561 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1562 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1563 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1564 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1565 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1566 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1567 Durham 24-2016
1568 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1569 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1570 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1571 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1572 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1573 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1574 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1575 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1576 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1577 Csiki Cup 2016
1578 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1579 Scottish Open 22-2016
1580 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1581 Challengers 22-2016
1582 Odense Summer 2016
1583 Semifinala CN 2016
1584 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1585 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1586 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1587 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1588 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1589 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1590 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1591 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1592 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1593 Tartu Spring 2016
1594 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1595 Strasbourg2016
1596 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1597 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1598 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1599 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1600 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1601 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1602 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1603 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1604 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1605 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1606 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1607 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1608 Kidocup Main 2016
1609 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1610 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1611 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1612 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1613 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1614 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1615 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1616 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1617 Moletai 2016
1618 Croatia Open 19-2016
1619 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1620 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1621 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1622 Scottish League 19-2016
1623 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1624 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1625 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1626 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1627 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1628 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1629 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1630 La Carboneria 19-2016
1631 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1632 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1633 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1634 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1635 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1636 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1637 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1638 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1639 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1640 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1641 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1642 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1643 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1644 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1645 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1646 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1647 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1648 Candidates 18-2016
1649 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1650 CN Tineret 2016
1651 Club tournament 17-2016
1652 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1653 Danish Championship 2016
1654 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1655 Oslo Open 2016
1656 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1657 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1658 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1659 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1660 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1661 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1662 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1663 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1664 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1665 Ascona 2016
1666 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1667 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1668 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1669 Martinicup 17-2016
1670 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1671 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1672 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1673 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1674 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1675 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1676 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1677 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1678 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1679 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1680 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1681 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1682 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1683 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1684 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1685 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1686 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1687 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1688 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1689 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1690 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1691 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1692 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1693 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1694 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1695 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1696 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1697 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1698 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1699 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1700 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1701 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1702 Good mood 16-2016
1703 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1704 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1705 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1706 Fredericia Spring 2016
1707 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1708 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1709 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1710 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1711 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1712 Apeldoorn 2016
1713 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1714 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1715 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1716 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1717 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1718 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1719 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1720 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1721 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1722 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1723 British Open 14-2016
1724 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1725 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1726 District Groningen 14-2016
1727 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1728 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1729 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1730 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1731 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1732 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1733 Go Festival 13-2016
1734 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1735 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1736 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1737 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1738 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1739 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1740 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1741 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1742 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1743 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1744 Nordic Championships 2016
1745 Club Tournament 12-2016
1746 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1747 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1748 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1749 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1750 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1751 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1752 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1753 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1754 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1755 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1756 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1757 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1758 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1759 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1760 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1761 OPEN IGC 2016
1762 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1763 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1764 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1765 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1766 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1767 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1768 Nikorai do 12-2016
1769 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1770 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1771 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1772 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1773 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1774 Trigantius 11-2016
1775 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1776 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1777 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1778 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1779 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1780 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1781 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1782 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1783 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1784 Skye 10-2016
1785 Dragon Cup 2016
1786 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1787 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1788 La Carboneria 10-2016
1789 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1790 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1791 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1792 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1793 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1794 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1795 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1796 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1797 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1798 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1799 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1800 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1801 Odense Winter 2016
1802 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1803 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1804 Kido Cup 08-2016
1805 Foras 2016
1806 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1807 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1808 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1809 La Carboneria 08-2016
1810 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1811 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1812 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1813 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1814 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1815 La Carboneria 07-2016
1816 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1817 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1818 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1819 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1820 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1821 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1822 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1823 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1824 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1825 Helsinki Open 2016
1826 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1827 Good mood 06-2016
1828 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1829 Haags Toernooi 2016
1830 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1831 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1832 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1833 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1834 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1835 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1836 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1837 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1838 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1839 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1840 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1841 Hana Cup 05-2016
1842 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1843 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1844 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1845 La Carboneria 04-2016
1846 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1847 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1848 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1849 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1850 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1851 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1852 Maidenhead 03-2016
1853 Essen 2016
1854 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1855 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1856 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1857 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1858 Trys karaliai 2016
1859 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1860 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1861 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1862 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1863 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1864 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1865 Jusandan 02-2016
1866 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1867 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1868 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1869 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1870 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1871 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1872 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1873 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1874 London Open 01-2016
1875 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1876 Club tournament 01-2016
1877 Restart of EuroGoTV
1878 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1879 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1880 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1881 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1882 Close to be back online!!
1883 And....will we be back?!!
1884 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1885 Challengers 22-2015
1886 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1887 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1888 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1889 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1890 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1891 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1892 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1893 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1894 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1895 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1896 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1897 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1898 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1899 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1900 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1901 Chinese National Team Championship results
1902 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1903 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1904 Bracknell 21-2015
1905 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1906 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1907 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1908 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1909 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1910 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1911 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1912 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1913 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1914 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1915 Swedish Championships 2015
1916 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1917 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1918 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1919 La Carboneria 20-2015
1920 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1921 XVIII Madrid 2015
1922 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1923 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1924 Chinese National Team Championship
1925 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1926 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1927 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1928 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1929 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1930 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1931 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1932 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1933 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1934 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1935 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1936 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1937 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1938 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1939 GLOBIS Cup and more
1940 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1941 Apeldoorn 2015
1942 Candidates 19-2015
1943 Danish Championship 2015
1944 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1945 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1946 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1947 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1948 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1949 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1950 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1951 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1952 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1953 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1954 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1955 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1956 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1957 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1958 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1959 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1960 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1961 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1962 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1963 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1964 Oslo Open 2015
1965 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1966 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1967 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1968 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1969 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1970 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1971 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1972 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1973 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1974 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1975 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1976 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1977 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1978 Open EPFL 2015
1979 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1980 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1981 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1982 Fredericia Spring 2015
1983 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1984 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1985 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1986 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1987 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1988 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1989 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1990 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1991 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1992 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1993 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1994 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1995 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1996 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1997 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1998 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1999 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2000 Club Tournament 16-2015
2001 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2002 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2003 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2004 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2005 GO Open Plzen 2015
2006 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2007 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2008 Oulun Kevat 2015
2009 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2010 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2011 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2012 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2013 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2014 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2015 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2016 Nordic Championship 2015
2017 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2018 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2019 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2020 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2021 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2022 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2023 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2024 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2025 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2026 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2027 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2028 Go Festival 14-2015
2029 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2030 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2031 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2032 British Open 14-2015
2033 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2034 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2035 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2036 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2037 3la 13-2015
2038 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2039 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2040 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2041 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2042 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2043 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2044 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2045 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2046 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2047 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2048 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2049 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2050 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2051 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2052 Erlangen 2015
2053 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2054 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2055 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2056 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2057 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2058 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2059 Club Tournament 13-2015
2060 GO for Luzern 2015
2061 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2062 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2063 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2064 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2065 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2066 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2067 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2068 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2069 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2070 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2071 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2072 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2073 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2074 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2075 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2076 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2077 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2078 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2079 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2080 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2081 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2082 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2083 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2084 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2085 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2086 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2087 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2088 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2089 Betting on the next move is back!
2090 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2091 La Carboneria 11-2015
2092 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2093 Trigantius 11-2015
2094 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2095 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2096 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2097 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2098 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2099 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2100 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2101 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2102 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2103 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2104 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2105 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2106 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2107 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2108 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2109 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2110 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2111 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2112 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2113 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2114 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2115 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2116 La Carboneria 09-2015
2117 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2118 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2119 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2120 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2121 Kido Cup 09-2015
2122 Club Tournament 09-2015
2123 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2124 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2125 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2126 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2127 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2128 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2129 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2130 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2131 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2132 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2133 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2134 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2135 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2136 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2137 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2138 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2139 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2140 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2141 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2142 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2143 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2144 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2145 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2146 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2147 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2148 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2149 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2150 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2151 Club Tournament 07-2015
2152 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2153 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2154 EGF Academy
2155 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2156 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2157 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2158 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2159 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2160 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2161 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2162 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2163 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2164 NOW LIVE
2165 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2166 Larix-2015
2167 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2168 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2169 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2170 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2171 13th TIS 06-2015
2172 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2173 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2174 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2175 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2176 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2177 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2178 Odense New Year 2015
2179 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2180 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2181 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2182 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2183 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2184 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2185 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2186 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2187 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2188 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2189 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2190 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2191 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2192 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2193 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2194 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2195 Maidenhead 05-2015
2196 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2197 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2198 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2199 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2200 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2201 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2202 New Improved Search Function
2203 Jusandan 2015
2204 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2205 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2206 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2207 Torneo della Befana 2015
2208 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2209 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2210 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2211 2015 Irish championship league
2212 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2213 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2214 Essen 2015
2215 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2216 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2217 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2218 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2219 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2220 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2221 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2222 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2223 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2224 London Open 01-2015
2225 Club tournament 01-2015
2226 2015
2227 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2228 La Carboneria 01-2014
2229 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2230 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2231 New Year tournament 01-2014
2232 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2233 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2234 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2235 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2236 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2237 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2238 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2239 2014 Li Min Cup
2240 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2241 AGOCA League 52-2014
2242 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2243 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2244 La Carboneria 52-2014
2245 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2246 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2247 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2248 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2249 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2250 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2251 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2252 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2253 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2254 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2255 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2256 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2257 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2258 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2259 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2260 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2261 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2262 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2263 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2264 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2265 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2266 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2267 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2268 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2269 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2270 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2271 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2272 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2273 Czech Female Championship 2014
2274 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2275 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2276 Italian Championship 2014
2277 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2278 Paris Meijin A 2014
2279 Paris Meijin B 2014
2280 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2281 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2282 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2283 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2284 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2285 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2286 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2287 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2288 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2289 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2290 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2291 South London: teachers 50-2014
2292 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2293 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2294 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2295 Odense Christmas 2014
2296 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2297 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2298 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2299 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2300 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2301 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2302 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2303 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2304 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2305 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2306 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2307 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2308 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2309 La Carboneria 48-2014
2310 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2311 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2312 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2313 Mangafest 2014
2314 Gothenburg Open 2014
2315 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2316 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2317 Turku Championship 48-2014
2318 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2319 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2320 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2321 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2322 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2323 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2324 Club tournament 47-2014
2325 La Carboneria 47-2014
2326 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2327 Three Peaks 47-2014
2328 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2329 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2330 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2331 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2332 City Championship 47-2014
2333 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2334 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2335 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2336 Salzburg2014
2337 Kauno taure 2014
2338 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2339 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2340 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2341 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2342 Letchworth 46-2014
2343 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2344 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2345 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2346 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2347 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2348 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2349 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2350 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2351 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2352 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2353 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2354 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2355 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2356 Fredericia Open 2014
2357 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2358 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2359 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2360 Wessex 44-2014
2361 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2362 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2363 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2364 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2365 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2366 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2367 Brussels 2014
2368 Oulun Syksy 2014
2369 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2370 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2371 La Carboneria 44-2014
2372 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2373 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2374 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2375 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2376 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2377 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2378 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2379 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2380 Open Porto 2014
2381 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2382 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2383 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2384 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2385 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2386 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2387 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2388 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2389 Tenuki 2014
2390 Slovenian Championship 2014
2391 Club Tournament 42-2014
2392 BGA Title Match 2014
2393 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2394 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2395 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2396 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2397 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2398 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2399 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2400 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2401 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2402 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2403 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2404 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2405 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2406 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2407 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2408 European Student Go Championship 2014
2409 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2410 Helsinki Casual 2014
2411 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2412 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2413 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2414 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2415 Club Tournament 41-2014
2416 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2417 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2418 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2419 Man v Machine
2420 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2421 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2422 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2423 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2424 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2425 Swindon 40-2014
2426 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2427 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2428 Cup of Rivne 2014
2429 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2430 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2431 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2432 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2433 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2434 Zurich Tournament 2014
2435 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2436 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2437 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2438 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2439 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2440 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2441 Shropshire 39-2014
2442 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2443 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2444 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2445 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2446 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2447 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2448 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2449 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2450 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2451 Cornish Open 38-2014
2452 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2453 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2454 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2455 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2456 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2457 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2458 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2459 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2460 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2461 Northern 37-2014
2462 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2463 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2464 City Day 37-2014
2465 Odense Harvest 2014
2466 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2467 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2468 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2469 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2470 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2471 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2472 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2473 International Go Cup 37-2014
2474 Mangalia open 36-2014
2475 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2476 EZERAI 2014
2477 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2478 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2479 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2480 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2481 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2482 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2483 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2484 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2485 Belfast 2014
2486 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2487 MSO Open 35-2014
2488 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2489 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2490 Stockholm Open 2014
2491 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2492 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2493 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2494 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2495 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2496 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2497 Zomergo_2014
2498 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2499 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2500 2014 August Tournament
2501 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2502 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2503 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2504 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2505 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2506 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2507 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2508 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2509 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2510 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2511 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2512 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2513 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2514 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2515 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2516 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2517 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2518 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2519 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2520 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2521 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2522 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2523 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2524 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2525 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2526 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2527 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2528 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2529 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2530 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2531 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2532 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2533 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2534 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2535 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2536 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2537 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2538 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2539 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2540 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2541 Part 2
2542 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2543 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2544 2014 July Tournament
2545 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2546 Croatian open go championship 2014
2547 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2548 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2549 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2550 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2551 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2552 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2553 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2554 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2555 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2556 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2557 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2558 CPT2014Amstelveen
2559 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2560 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2561 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2562 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2563 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2564 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2565 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2566 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2567 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2568 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2569 Czech Championship 27-2014
2570 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2571 IGA Correspondence Championship
2572 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2573 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2574 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2575 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2576 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2577 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2578 Club Tournament 26-2014
2579 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2580 Welsh Open 26-2014
2581 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2582 EWGC 2014
2583 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2584 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2585 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2586 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2587 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2588 Vienna 2014
2589 Durham 25-2014
2590 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2591 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2592 Iron Man 2014
2593 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2594 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2595 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2596 Club Tournament 24-2014
2597 Open Lisboa 2014
2598 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2599 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2600 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2601 Kidocup 2014-Main
2602 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2603 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2604 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2605 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2606 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2607 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2608 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2609 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2610 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2611 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2612 Swedish Championship 2014
2613 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2614 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2615 Club Tournament 23-2014
2616 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2617 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2618 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2619 Victory Cup 23-2014
2620 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2621 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2622 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2623 Scottish Open 22-2014
2624 Challengers 22-2014
2625 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2626 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2627 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2628 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2629 Apeldoorn 2014
2630 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2631 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2632 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2633 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2634 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2635 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2636 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2637 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2638 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2639 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2640 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2641 La Carboneria 21-2014
2642 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2643 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2644 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2645 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2646 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2647 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2648 Freiburg 2014
2649 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2650 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2651 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2652 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2653 Open IGC 2014
2654 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2655 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2656 Danish Championship 2014
2657 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2658 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2659 XVII Madrid 2014
2660 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2661 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2662 Bracknell 20-2014
2663 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2664 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2665 Oslo Open 2014
2666 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2667 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2668 La Carboneria 19-2014
2669 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2670 Candidates 19-2014
2671 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2672 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2673 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2674 Go for Luzern 2014
2675 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2676 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2677 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2678 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2679 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2680 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2681 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2682 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2683 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2684 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2685 Club Tournament 18-2014
2686 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2687 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2688 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2689 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2690 Martinicup 17-2014
2691 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2692 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2693 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2694 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2695 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2696 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2697 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2698 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2699 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2700 Nordic Championship 2014
2701 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2702 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2703 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2704 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2705 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2706 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2707 Tournaments coming up
2708 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2709 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2710 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2711 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2712 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2713 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2714 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2715 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2716 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2717 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2718 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2719 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2720 Tula Cup 15-2014
2721 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2722 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2723 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2724 Antwerpen 2014
2725 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2726 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2727 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2728 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2729 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2730 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2731 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2732 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2733 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2734 La Carboneria 15-2014
2735 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2736 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2737 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2738 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2739 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2740 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2741 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2742 Birmingham 14-2014
2743 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2744 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2745 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2746 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2747 La Carboneria 13-2014
2748 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2749 Kani6 2014
2750 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2751 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2752 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2753 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2754 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2755 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2756 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2757 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2758 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2759 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2760 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2761 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2762 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2763 Skye 12-2014
2764 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2765 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2766 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2767 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2768 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2769 Vasteras Open 2014
2770 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2771 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2772 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2773 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2774 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2775 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2776 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2777 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2778 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2779 Trigantius 11-2014
2780 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2781 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2782 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2783 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2784 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2785 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2786 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2787 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2788 Go Festival 10-2014
2789 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2790 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2791 British Open 10-2014
2792 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2793 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2794 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2795 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2796 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2797 La Carboneria 09-2014
2798 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2799 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2800 Kido Cup 09-2014
2801 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2802 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2803 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2804 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2805 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2806 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2807 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2808 La Carboneria 08-2014
2809 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2810 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2811 2014 Confucius Cup
2812 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2813 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2814 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2815 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2816 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2817 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2818 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2819 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2820 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2821 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2822 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2823 Haags Toernooi 2014
2824 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2825 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2826 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2827 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2828 12th TIS 07-2014
2829 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2830 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2831 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2832 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2833 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2834 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2835 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2836 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2837 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2838 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2839 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2840 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2841 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2842 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2843 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2844 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2845 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2846 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2847 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2848 Odense Winter 05-2014
2849 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2850 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2851 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2852 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2853 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2854 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2855 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2856 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2857 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2858 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2859 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2860 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2861 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2862 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2863 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2864 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2865 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2866 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2867 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2868 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2869 La Carboneria 04-2014
2870 Trys Karaliai 2014
2871 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2872 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2873 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2874 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2875 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2876 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2877 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2878 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2879 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2880 Maidenhead 04-2014
2881 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2882 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2883 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2884 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2885 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2886 Torneo Befana 2014
2887 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2888 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2889 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2890 British Open Now Open to All
2891 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2892 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2893 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2894 London Open 01-2014
2895 Takapotku Open 2014
2896 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2897 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2898 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2899 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2900 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2901 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2902 Club tournament 01-2014
2903 British Open Not So Open
2904 Udine2013
2905 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2906 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2907 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2908 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2909 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2910 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2911 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2912 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2913 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2914 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2915 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2916 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2917 La Carboneria 52-2013
2918 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2919 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2920 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2921 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2922 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2923 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2924 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2925 Odense Christmas 2013
2926 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2927 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2928 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2929 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2930 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2931 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2932 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2933 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2934 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2935 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2936 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2937 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2938 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2939 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2940 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2941 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2942 2013 South London double kyu
2943 2013 South London mid kyu
2944 2013 South London top kyu
2945 2013 South London teachers tournament
2946 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2947 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2948 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2949 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2950 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2951 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2952 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2953 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2954 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2955 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2956
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2957 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2958 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2959 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2960 Coventry 49-2013
2961 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2962 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2963 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2964 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2965 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2966 BGA Title Match 2013
2967 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2968 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2969 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2970 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2971 week 48 live TV events
2972 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2973 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2974 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2975 La Carboneria 48-2013
2976 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2977 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2978 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2979 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2980 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2981 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2982 week 47 2013 live TV events
2983 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2984 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2985 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2986 City Championship 47-2013
2987 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2988 Three Peaks 47-2013
2989 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2990 Gladiatore 2013
2991 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2992 League of Legends
2993 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2994 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2995 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2996 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2997 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2998 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2999 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3000 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3001 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3002 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3003 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3004 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3005 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3006 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3007 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3008 Study Tournament 46-2013
3009 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3010 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3011 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3012 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3013 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3014 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3015 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3016 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3017 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3018 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3019 European Go Student Championship 2013
3020 Gothenburg Open 2013
3021 Helsinki Casual 2013
3022 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3023 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3024 Open Porto 2013
3025 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3026 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3027 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3028 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3029 La Carboneria 44-2013
3030 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3031 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3032 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3033 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3034 Wessex 44-2013
3035 Belfast Open 2013
3036 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3037 Austrian Open 2013
3038 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3039 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3040 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3041 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3042 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3043 Tenuki 2013
3044 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3045 Slovenian Championship 2013
3046 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3047 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3048 Norwegian Championship 2013
3049 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3050 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3051 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3052 Mikulov Open 2013
3053 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3054 Indis 2013
3055 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3056 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3057 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3058 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3059 East Midlands 2013
3060 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3061 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3062 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3063 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3064 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3065 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3066 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3067 Czech Championship 2013
3068 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3069 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3070 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3071 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3072 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3073 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3074 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3075 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3076 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3077 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3078 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3079 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3080 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3081 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3082 Oulun Syksy 2013
3083 Board Games Festival 2013
3084 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3085 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3086 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3087 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3088 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3089 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3090 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3091 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3092 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3093 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3094 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3095 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3096 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3097 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3098 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3099 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3100 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3101 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3102 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3103 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3104 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3105 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3106 Cup of Perm 2013
3107 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3108 Shropshire 2013
3109 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3110 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3111 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3112 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3113 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3114 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3115 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3116 SM1-karsinta 2013
3117 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3118 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3119 Nuorten SM 2013
3120 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3121 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3122 City Day Tornament 2013
3123 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3124 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3125 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3126 Cornish Open 2013
3127 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3128 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3129 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3130 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3131 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3132 Russian Female Championship 2013
3133 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3134 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3135 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3136 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3137 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3138 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3139 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3140 Brno Tournament 2013
3141 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3142 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3143 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3144 Northern 2013
3145 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3146 Summer Tournament 2013
3147 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3148 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3149 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3150 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3151 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3152 MSO Open 2013
3153 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3154 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3155 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3156 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3157 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3158 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3159 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3160 Odense August 2013
3161 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3162 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3163 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3164 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3165 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3166 Pogo Open 2013
3167 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3168 World Youth Championship 2013
3169 Vladimir Open 2013
3170 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3171 Stockholm Open 2013
3172 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3173 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3174 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3175 Odesa Golden 2013
3176 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3177 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3178 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3179 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3180 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3181 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3182 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3183 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3184 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3185 Leksand Open 2013
3186 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3187 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3188 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3189 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3190 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3191 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3192 Samsung Cup 2013
3193 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3194 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3195 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3196 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3197 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3198 District Groningen 2013
3199 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3200 Moyo Open 2013
3201 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3202 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3203 Russian Team Championship 2013
3204 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3205 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3206 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3207 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3208 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3209 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3210 Summer Go Camp 2013
3211 Milton Keynes 2013
3212 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3213 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3214 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3215 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3216 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3217 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3218 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3219 Kieler Turnier 2013
3220 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3221 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3222 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3223 Charlie Marlow 2013
3224 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3225 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3226 Romanian National Championship 2013
3227 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3228 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3229 Mangalia Open 2013
3230 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3231 Welsh Open 2013
3232 8th Marathon 2013
3233 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3234 Durham 2013
3235 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3236 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3237 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3238 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3239 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3240 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3241 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3242 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3243 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3244 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3245 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3246 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3247 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3248 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3249 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3250 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3251 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3252 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3253 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3254 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3255 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3256 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3257 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3258 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3259 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3260 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3261 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3262 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3263 Arundel 2013
3264 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3265 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3266 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3267 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3268 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3269 Cup of Rivne 2013
3270 Fredericia Open 2013
3271 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3272 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3273 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3274 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3275 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3276 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3277 Scottish Open 2013
3278 Challengers 2013
3279 Apeldoorn 2013
3280 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3281 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3282 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3283 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3284 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3285 Championship of Perm 2013
3286 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3287 Kido Cup 2013
3288 Go in Duketown 2013
3289 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3290 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3291 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3292 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3293 Open Lisboa 2013
3294 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3295 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3296 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3297 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3298 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3299 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3300 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3301 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3302 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3303 Swedish Championship 2013
3304 Teden Mladih 2013
3305 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3306 Bracknell 2013
3307 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3308 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3309 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3310 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3311 Amsterdam International 2013
3312 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3313 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3314 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3315 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3316 Young Masters League 2013
3317 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3318 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3319 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3320 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3321 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3322 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3323 Go for Luzern 2013
3324 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3325 Riga Open Go 2013
3326 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3327 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3328 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3329 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3330 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3331 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3332 Martinicup 2013
3333 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3334 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3335 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3336 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3337 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3338 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3339 Danish Championship 2013
3340 Spring tournament 2013
3341 MSU Go Championship-2013
3342 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3343 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3344 Birmingham 2013
3345 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3346 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3347 Oslo Open 2013
3348 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3349 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3350 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3351 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3352 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3353 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3354 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3355 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3356 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3357 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3358 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3359 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3360 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3361 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3362 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3363 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3364 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3365 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3366 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3367 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3368 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3369 Go Open Plzen 2013
3370 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3371 British Open 2013
3372 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3373 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3374 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3375 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3376 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3377 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3378 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3379 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3380 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3381 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3382 Avignon Tournament 2013
3383 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3384 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3385 Go Festival 2013
3386 Passover Tournament 2013
3387 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3388 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3389 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3390 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3391 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3392 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3393 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3394 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3395 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3396 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3397 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3398 Handicap Tournament 2013
3399 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3400 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3401 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3402 Oulun Kevat 2013
3403 rovnodennost 2013
3404 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3405 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3406 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3407 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3408 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3409 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3410 go7ix 2013
3411 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3412 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3413 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3414 British Youth Championship 2013
3415 Paris tournament 2013
3416 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3417 Cup of Tula 2013
3418 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3419 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3420 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3421 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3422 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3423 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3424 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3425 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3426 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3427 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3428 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3429 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3430 Trigantius 2013
3431 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3432 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3433 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3434 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3435 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3436 Fredericia Spring 2013
3437 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3438 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3439 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3440 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3441 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3442 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3443 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3444 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3445 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3446 2013 Confucius Cup
3447 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3448 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3449 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3450 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3451 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3452 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3453 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3454 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3455 Oxford Ladder 2013
3456 Blansko Tournament 2013
3457 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3458 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3459 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3460 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3461 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3462 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3463 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3464 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3465 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3466 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3467 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3468 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3469 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3470 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3471 Vasteras Open 2013
3472 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3473 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3474 Cassovia Cup 2013
3475 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3476 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3477 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3478 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3479 FORAS 2013
3480 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3481 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3482 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3483 Tiger beats Miffy
3484 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3485 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3486 Cheshire Open 2013
3487 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3488 Winner`s sonata 2013
3489 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3490 Haags Toernooi 2013
3491 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3492 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3493 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3494 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3495 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3496 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3497 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3498 Festival Lariks 2013
3499 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3500 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3501 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3502 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3503 Odense Winter 2013
3504 Antony Tournament 2013
3505 Orsay Tournament 2013
3506 National Veteran Championship 2013
3507 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3508 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3509 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3510 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3511 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3512 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3513 Dutch Championship 2013
3514 Maidenhead 2013
3515 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3516 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3517 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3518 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3519 Winter Tournament 2013
3520 Jusandan 2013
3521 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3522 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3523 Wintergo 2012 2013
3524 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3525 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3526 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3527 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3528 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3529 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3530 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3531 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3532 Trys Karaliai 2013
3533 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3534 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3535 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3536 Essen 2013
3537 Decin Tournament 2013
3538 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3539 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3540 Torneo della Befana 2013
3541 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3542 La Carboneria 2013
3543 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3544 London Open 2013
3545 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3546 2013
3547 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3548 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3549 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3550 SM-finaali 2012
3551 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3552 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3553 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3554 GO7 Rapid 2012
3555 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3556 .Three dragons. 2012
3557 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3558 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3559 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3560 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3561 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3562 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3563 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3564 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3565 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3566 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3567 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3568 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3569 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3570 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3571 Championship of Karelia 2012
3572 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3573 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3574 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3575 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3576 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3577 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3578 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3579 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3580 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3581 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3582 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3583 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3584 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3585 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3586 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3587 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3588 David 2012
3589 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3590 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3591 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3592 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3593 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3594 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3595 Go Baron Finals Match
3596 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3597 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3598 38th Serbian championship 2012
3599 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3600 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3601 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3602 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3603 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3604 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3605 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3606 Polish Championship League 2012
3607 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3608 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3609 Coventry 2012
3610 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3611 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3612 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3613 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3614 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3615 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3616 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3617 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3618 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3619 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3620 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3621 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3622 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3623 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3624 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3625 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3626 UCC Open 2012
3627 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3628 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3629 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3630 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3631 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3632 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3633 Three Peaks 2012
3634 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3635 17th November Tournament 2012
3636 Il Gladiatore 2012
3637 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3638 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3639 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3640 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3641 On cherche un traducteur.
3642 Autumn Tournament 2012
3643 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3644 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3645 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3646 Austrian Open 2012
3647 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3648 Odense November 2012
3649 Berlin Go Week 2012
3650 Goeteborg Open 2012
3651 Oulun Syksy 2012
3652 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3653 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3654 Wessex 2012
3655 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3656 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3657 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3658 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3659 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3660 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3661 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3662 Salzburg 2012
3663 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3664 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3665 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3666 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3667 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3668 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3669 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3670 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3671 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3672 Palava Tournament 2012
3673 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3674 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3675 East Midlands 2012
3676 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3677 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3678 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3679 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3680 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3681 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3682 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3683 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3684 Norwegian Championship 2012
3685 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3686 Czech Female Championship 2012
3687 Czech Go Championship 2012
3688 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3689 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3690 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3691 Shodan Trophy 2012
3692 "Crow in a starry sky"
3693 Open Porto 2012
3694 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3695 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3696 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3697 Slovenian Championship 2012
3698 Board Games Festival 2012
3699 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3700 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3701 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3702 ProGO match- sept 2012
3703 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3704 Israeli Championship 2012
3705 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3706 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3707 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3708 Shropshire 2012
3709 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3710 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3711 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3712 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3713 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3714 Swindon 2012
3715 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3716 BGA Title Match 2012
3717 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3718 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3719 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3720 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3721 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3722 Cornish Open 2012
3723 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3724 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3725 Visegrad tour 2012
3726 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3727 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3728 Helsinki Casual 2012
3729 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3730 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3731 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3732 Northern 2012
3733 Campionato italiano 2012
3734 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3735 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3736 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3737 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3738 SM1-karsinta 2012
3739 European Female Championship 2012
3740 European Cup 2012
3741 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3742 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3743 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3744 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3745 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3746 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3747 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3748 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3749 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3750 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3751 Summer Tournament 2012
3752 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3753 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3754 Zurich 2012
3755 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3756 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3757 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3758 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3759 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3760 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3761 Russian Female Championship 2012
3762 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3763 MSO Open 2012
3764 Russian Women Championship
3765 Interview with Andrew Kay
3766 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3767 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3768 French Open Championship 2012
3769 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3770 Taiwanese Go stars
3771 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3772 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3773 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3774 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3775 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3776 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3777 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3778 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3779 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3780 Trickmove of the year!
3781 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3782 Lai Yu-Cheng
3783 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3784 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3785 WMSG 2012 day 3
3786 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3787 WMSG 2012 day 2
3788 WMSG 2012 day 1
3789 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3790 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3791 Interview with Jan Simara
3792 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3793 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3794 Altay Cup 2012
3795 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3796 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3797 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3798 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3799 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3800 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3801 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3802 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3803 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3804 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3805 TurkuGP 2012
3806 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3807 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3808 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3809 Moyo Open 2012
3810 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3811 Oulun Kesa 2012
3812 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3813 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3814 Bergen Open 2012
3815 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3816 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3817 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3818 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3819 Youth Go Camp 2012
3820 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3821 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3822 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3823 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3824 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3825 Russian Team Championship 2012
3826 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3827 Romanian Summer camp
3828 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3829 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3830 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3831 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3832 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3833 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3834 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3835 Freiburg 2012
3836 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3837 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3838 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3839 Milton Keynes 2012
3840 Leksand Open 2012
3841 Welsh Open 2012
3842 Graz 2012
3843 Durham 2012
3844 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3845 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3846 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3847 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3848 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3849 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3850 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3851 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3852 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3853 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3854 Takapotku Open 2012
3855 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3856 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3857 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3858 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3859 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3860 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3861 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3862 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3863 Cup of Rivne 2012
3864 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3865 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3866 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3867 Open Lx 2012
3868 Hungarian GP 2012
3869 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3870 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3871 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3872 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3873 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3874 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3875 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3876 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3877 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3878 Challengers 2012
3879 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3880 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3881 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3882 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3883 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3884 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3885 European Pair Go Championship
3886 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3887 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3888 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3889 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3890 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3891 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3892 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3893 Galway Tournament 2012
3894 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3895 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3896 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3897 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3898 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3899 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3900 Kidocup 2012
3901 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3902 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3903 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3904 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3905 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3906 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3907 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3908 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3909 Swedish Championship 2012
3910 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3911 Turniej Majowy 2012
3912 Scottish Open 2012
3913 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3914 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3915 Bracknell 2012
3916 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3917 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3918 Vetruse Cup 2012
3919 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3920 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3921 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3922 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3923 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3924 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3925 San Marino CON 2012
3926 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3927 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3928 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3929 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3930 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3931 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3932 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3933 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3934 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3935 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3936 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3937 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3938 Tartu Spring 2012
3939 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3940 Candidates 2012
3941 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3942 Britain seeks new leader
3943 Apeldoorn 2012
3944 Danish Championship 2012
3945 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3946 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3947 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3948 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3949 3. Giessener T19 2012
3950 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3951 Young Masters League 2012
3952 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3953 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3954 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3955 Oslo Open 2012
3956 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3957 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3958 Porfirion Cup 2012
3959 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3960 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3961 V.Valek memorial 2012
3962 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3963 British Open 2012
3964 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3965 Martinicup 2012
3966 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3967 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3968 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3969 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3970 Spring Tournament 2012
3971 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3972 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3973 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3974 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3975 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3976 Side Tournament 2012
3977 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3978 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3979 Slovenian open 2012
3980 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3981 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3982 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3983 Passover Tournament 2012
3984 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3985 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3986 2012 Canadian Open
3987 Nordic Championship 2012
3988 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3989 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3990 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3991 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3992 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3993 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3994 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3995 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3996 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3997 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3998 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3999 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4000 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4001 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4002 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4003 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4004 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4005 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4006 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4007 Go Open Plzen 2012
4008 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4009 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4010 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4011 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4012 Arundel 2012
4013 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4014 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4015 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4016 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4017 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4018 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4019 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4020 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4021 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4022 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4023 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4024 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4025 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4026 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4027 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4028 Next tournaments in France
4029 British Youth Championship 2012
4030 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4031 Skye 2012
4032 Ishi Open 2012
4033 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4034 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4035 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4036 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4037 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4038 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4039 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4040 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4041 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4042 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4043 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4044 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4045 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4046 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4047 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4048 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4049 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4050 Trigantius 2012
4051 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4052 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4053 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4054 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4055 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4056 Black Stone 2012
4057 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4058 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4059 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4060 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4061 2012 Confucius Cup
4062 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4063 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4064 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4065 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4066 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4067 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4068 Kido Cup 2012
4069 Poznan Casual 2012
4070 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4071 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4072 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4073 Oxford Ladder 2012
4074 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4075 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4076 World Student Championship 2012
4077 Blansko Tournament 2012
4078 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4079 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4080 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4081 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4082 Nottingham 2012
4083 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4084 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4085 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4086 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4087 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4088 zjAva 2012
4089 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4090 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4091 Oxford 2012
4092 FORAS 2012
4093 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4094 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4095 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4096 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4097 Cheshire Open 2012
4098 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4099 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4100 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4101 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4102 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4103 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4104 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4105 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4106 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4107 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4108 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4109 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4110 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4111 EYGC 2012
4112 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4113 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4114 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4115 Winter`s sonata 2012
4116 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4117 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4118 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4119 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4120 Bydgoszcz 2012
4121 Dutch Championship 2012
4122 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4123 Some news from France
4124 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4125 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4126 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4127 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4128 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4129 Warszawa 2012
4130 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4131 2011 British Small Board Championship
4132 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4133 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4134 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4135 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4136 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4137 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4138 National Veteran Championship 2012
4139 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4140 Essen 2012
4141 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4142 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4143 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4144 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4145 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4146 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4147 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4148 Club Tournament 2012
4149 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4150 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4151 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4152 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4153 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4154 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4155 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4156 Black Stone 1-2012
4157 Trys Karaliai 2012
4158 La Carboneria 2012
4159 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4160 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4161 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4162 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4163 London Open 2011
4164 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4165 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4166 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4167 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4168 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4169 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4170 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4171 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4172 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4173 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4174 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4175 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4176 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4177 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4178 Legends Cadiz 2011
4179 The 2011 Oporto Open
4180 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4181 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4182 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4183 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4184 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4185 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4186 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4187 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4188 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4189 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4190 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4191 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4192 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4193 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4194 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4195 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4196 Arnhem 2011
4197 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4198 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4199 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4200 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4201 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4202 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4203 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4204 17th November Tournament 2011
4205 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4206 Antony Club 2011
4207 Berliner Kranich 2011
4208 German Go Championship 2011
4209 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4210 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4211 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4212 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4213 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4214 Denkstation 2011
4215 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4216 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4217 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4218 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4219 La Carboneria 2011
4220 Coventry 2011
4221 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4222 Go to Innovation 2011
4223 Three Peaks 2011
4224 .Three dragons. 2011
4225 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4226 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4227 Black Stone 11-2011
4228 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4229 Hungarian Open 2011
4230 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4231 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4232 Team championships round 3
4233 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4234 Club Tournament 2011
4235 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4236 Goteborg Open 2011
4237 Styrian Masters 2011
4238 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4239 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4240 Finnish Championship League 2011
4241 Berlin Go-week 2011
4242 East Midlands 2011
4243 Bydgoszcz 2011
4244 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4245 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4246 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4247 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4248 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4249 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4250 Brussels tournament 2011
4251 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4252 Wessex 2011
4253 Championship of Karelia 2011
4254 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4255 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4256 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4257 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4258 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4259 Black Stone 2011
4260 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4261 Balma Tournament 2011
4262 Oulun Syksy 2011
4263 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4264 Norwegian Championship 2011
4265 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4266 Palava Tournament 2011
4267 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4268 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4269 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4270 Copenhagen Open 2011
4271 European Students Championship 2011
4272 Salzburg 2011
4273 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4274 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4275 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4276 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4277 High Noon 2011
4278 Shodan Tournament 2011
4279 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4280 Israeli Championship 2011
4281 clubs under attack
4282 Board games festival 2011
4283 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4284 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4285 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4286 Go commercial
4287 Slovenian Championship 2011
4288 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4289 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4290 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4291 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4292 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4293 Poznan Casual 2011
4294 Shrewsbury 2011
4295 Insei League results: September, 2011
4296 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4297 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4298 EWGC Side Open 2011
4299 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4300 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4301 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4302 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4303 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4304 Autumn Tournament 2011
4305 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4306 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4307 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4308 Linkoeping Open 2011
4309 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4310 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4311 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4312 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4313 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4314 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4315 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4316 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4317 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4318 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4319 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4320 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4321 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4322 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4323 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4324 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4325 Swindon 2011
4326 Helsinki Casual 2011
4327 Pause
4328 2011 British Go Championship
4329 Cornish Open 2011
4330 Northern 2011
4331 XI Torneo di Pisa
4332 Delfts toernooi 2011
4333 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4334 7. WIGO-Turnier
4335 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4336 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4337 French Open Championship 2011
4338 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4339 Brno 2011
4340 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4341 SportAccord European Preliminary
4342 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4343 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4344 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4345 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4346 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4347 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4348 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4349 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4350 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4351 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4352 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4353 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4354 Single, hot and ........
4355 Best Go-video ever
4356 The power of a 9p
4357 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4358 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4359 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4360 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4361 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4362 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4363 EGC and WYGC 2011
4364 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4365 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4366 several recent results 5-2011
4367 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4368 Vetruse Cup 2011
4369 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4370 Galway Open 2011
4371 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4372 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4373 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4374 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4375 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4376 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4377 Danish Championship 2011
4378 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4379 German Championship 2011 qualification
4380 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4381 Go for Luzern 2011
4382 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4383 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4384 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4385 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4386 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4387 Murugandi reviews
4388 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4389 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4390 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4391 Shusaku Cup 2011
4392 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4393 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4394 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4395 March Tournaments
4396 Nottingham 2011
4397 Bonn 2011
4398 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4399 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4400 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4401 several recent results
4402 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4403 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4404 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4405 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4406 Oxford 2011
4407 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4408 Takapotku Open 2011
4409 Weekend Jan 22-23
4410 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4411 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4412 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4413 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4414 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4415 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4416 Wanted: editors and journalists
4417 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4418 Berlin Go-week 2010
4419 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4420 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4421 Championship Weekend
4422 Shrewsbury
4423 September tournaments - A class
4424 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4425 Linkoeping Open 2010
4426 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4427 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4428 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4429 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4430 Helsinki Casual 2010
4431 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4432 Antwerp 2010
4433 Kido Cup 2010
4434 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4435 British Championship Game 1
4436 10th Pisa Tournament
4437 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4438 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4439 Frioul 2010
4440 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4441 French open championship
4442 Iasi Cup 2010
4443 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4444 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4445 Japanese rules...?
4446 The dangers of gambling
4447 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4448 Tesuji of the week
4449 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4450 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4451 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4452 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4453 Big Nick
4454 bad moves
4455 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4456 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4457 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4458 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4459 Funniest remark on KGS today
4460 The Finnish system
4461 did you know...?
4462 after round 3
4463 The Monkey Jump
4464 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4465 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4466 New faces top Pardubice Open
4467 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4468 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4469 Results 18-20 June 2010
4470 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4471 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4472 Some other results from last weekend
4473 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4474 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4475 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4476 Electronic Archive
4477 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4478 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4479 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4480 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4481 Romanian Cup 2010
4482 2010 British Championship
4483 Strasbourg tournament
4484 Swiss Championship 2010
4485 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4486 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4487 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4488 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4489 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4490 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4491 Why Go
4492 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4493 French Youth Championships 2010
4494 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4495 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4496 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4497 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4498 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4499 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4500 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4501 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4502 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4503 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4504 News from Milan, Italy
4505 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4506 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4507 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4508 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4509 Artem strongest student
4510 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4511 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4512 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4513 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4514 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4515 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4516 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4517 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4518 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4519 Novosibirsk Championship
4520 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4521 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4522 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4523 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4524 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4525 Facebook: friends from France first
4526 Some Saturday results
4527 Scottish Championship News
4528 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4529 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4530 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4531 Tampere: many already registred
4532 EGD broke new record
4533 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4534 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4535 Reports from Russia
4536 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4537 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4538 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4539 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4540 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4541 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4542 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4543 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4544 Ali leads KILL-A
4545 Ankara again
4546 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4547 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4548 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4549 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4550 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4551 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4552 Kay wins British Open
4553 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4554 Let my people go
4555 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4556 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4557 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4558 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4559 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4560 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4561 Facebook for feedback
4562 KGS trials new Graphics
4563 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4564 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4565 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4566 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4567 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4568 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4569 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4570 World Pair-go Championship
4571 Fred filmed WMSG
4572 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4573 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4574 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4575 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4576 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4577 Weekend results from all over Europe
4578 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4579 11th Go to Innovation
4580 Many messages on Facebook
4581 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4582 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4583 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4584 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4585 Facebook chasebook
4586 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4587 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4588 Macfadyen Skye High
4589 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4590 Clash in C class
4591 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4592 Terwey tops Castrop
4593 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4594 Bucuresti 179 school
4595 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4596 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4597 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4598 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4599 Bundesliga back to normal
4600 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4601 Belgian Championship, part 1
4602 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4603 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4604 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4605 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4606 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4607 Vit views of vital points
4608 Red roses for favourite friend
4609 Flowers for ladies today
4610 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4611 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4612 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4613 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4614 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4615 Fredda first in KILL-A
4616 Future Champs of Hungary
4617 Chen chopped Dresden
4618 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4619 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4620 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4621 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4622 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4623 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4624 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4625 Berlin is one of several new awards
4626 Three won three in Nottingham
4627 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4628 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4629 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4630 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4631 Record audience expected at KGS
4632 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4633 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4634 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4635 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4636 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4637 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4638 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4639 Cambridge wins British League
4640 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4641 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4642 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4643 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4644 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4645 Quarter of a century at Antony
4646 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4647 Youngest pro ever is female
4648 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4649 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4650 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4651 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4652 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4653 Metta takes Tortellino
4654 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4655 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4656 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4657 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4658 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4659 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4660 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4661 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4662 Go behind bars
4663 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4664 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4665 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4666 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4667 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4668 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4669 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4670 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4671 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4672 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4673 Pal Pandanet Prime
4674 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4675 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4676 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4677 Rengo Song Contest
4678 European Go Congress in Tampere
4679 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4680 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4681 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4682 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4683 Growth of Wintergo
4684 Chinese took over London
4685 Short Summary of Last Week
4686 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4687 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4688 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4689 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4690 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4691 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4692 Book review 3-4: same structure
4693 Book review 3: Kamakura
4694 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4695 X-mas number puzzle
4696 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4697 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4698 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4699 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4700 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4701 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4702 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4703 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4704 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4705 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4706 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4707 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4708 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4709 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4710 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4711 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4712 Hungarian League
4713 Sunday December 13 - local results
4714 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4715 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4716 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4717 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4718 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4719 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4720 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4721 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4722 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4723 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4724 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4725 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4726 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4727 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4728 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4729 Secret of our style
4730 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4731 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4732 Oliver Wolf
4733 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4734 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4735 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4736 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4737 Pop Panda of Milano
4738 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4739 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4740 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4741 Mistrz Polski
4742 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4743 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4744 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4745 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4746 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4747 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4748 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4749 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4750 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4751 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4752 New: Life and Death channel
4753 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4754 Need for more reporters
4755 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4756 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4757 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4758 Wintergo will grow
4759 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4760 French Youth Congress
4761 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4762 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4763 Toulouse trashes to title
4764 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4765 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4766 Kido Cup
4767 Kölner Go-Turnier
4768 French GO Open Championship
4769 4 tournaments broadcasted
4770 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4771 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4772 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4773 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4774 FJ strikes again!
4775 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4776 Brabant 2008
4777 Joseki lessons part 2
4778 watch on fullscreen
4779 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4780 VIP-membership auto login
4781 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4782 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4783 Congress Champions 2008
4784 Naruto Reborn
4785 congress news 2008
4786 Naruto at the congress 2008
4787 Monkeys on a rock
4788 European Masters 2008
4789 Start European Go Congress 2008
4790 1000 members
4791 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4792 Tale about cats
4793 The European Masters 2007
4794 Vilach 2007
4795 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg