Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

29th Folka tournament 17-2017

Croatia The 29th Folka tournament, a class C tournament, played on 22-04-2017 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Mladen Smud 2k, second came Gabrijel Jambrosic 18k and third was Luka Pavicic 19k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Wed 26 April 2017




1 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
2 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
3 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
4 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
5 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
6 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
7 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
8 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
9 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
10 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
11 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
12 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
13 Winter Tournament 50-2018
14 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
15 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
16 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
17 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
18 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
19 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
20 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
21 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
22 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
23 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
24 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
25 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
26 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
27 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
28 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
29 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
30 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
31 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
32 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
33 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
34 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
35 Winter GO Training 50-2018
36 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
37 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
38 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
39 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
40 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
41 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
42 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
43 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
44 Turku Championship 2018 Final
45 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
46 Paris meijin B 50-2018
47 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
48 Youth Ladder 50-2018
49 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
50 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
51 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
52 British Youth Championship 49-2018
53 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
54 Ankara City Tournament 201807
55 Cup of Kyiv 2018
56 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
57 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
58 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
59 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
60 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
61 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
62 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
63 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
64 Belarus Championship 48-2018
65 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
66 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
67 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
68 Northern League 48-2018
69 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
70 Coventry 48-2018
71 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
72 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
73 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
74 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
75 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
76 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
77 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
78 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
79 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
80 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
81 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
82 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
83 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
84 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
85 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
86 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
87 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
88 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
89 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
90 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
91 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
92 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
93 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
94 Gothenburg Open 2018
95 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
96 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
97 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
98 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
99 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
100 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
101 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
102 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
103 Talus go tournament 47-2018
104 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
105 City Championship 47-2018
106 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
107 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
108 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
109 Challengers 47-2018
110 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
111 Steps 46-2018
112 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
113 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
114 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
115 Herkules Cup 46-2018
116 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
117 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
118 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
119 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
120 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
121 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
122 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
123 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
124 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
125 Austrian Open 2018
126 Finnish Championship 2018 League
127 Polish Championship League 46-2018
128 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
129 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
130 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
131 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
132 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
133 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
134 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
135 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
136 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
137 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
138 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
139 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
140 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
141 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
142 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
143 Three Peaks 45-2018
144 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
145 Ankara City Tournament 201806
146 La Carboneria 45-2018
147 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
148 Brussels Tournament 2018
149 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
150 Wessex 44-2018
151 Open do Porto 2018
152 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
153 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
154 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
155 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
156 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
157 Odense October 2018
158 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
159 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
160 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
161 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
162 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
163 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
164 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
165 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
166 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
167 Northern 43-2018
168 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
169 2018 Izmir Championship final
170 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
171 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
172 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
173 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
174 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
175 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
176 43-2018
177 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
178 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
179 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
180 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
181 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
182 Kauno GO taure 2018
183 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
184 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
185 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
186 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
187 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
188 Slovenian Championship 2018
189 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
190 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
191 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
192 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
193 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
194 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
195 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
196 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
197 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
198 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
199 Ukrainian Cup 2018
200 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
201 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
202 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
203 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
204 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
205 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
206 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
207 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
208 Campionato Italiano 2018
209 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
210 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
211 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
212 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
213 Oulun Syksy 2018
214 Club Tournament 41-2018
215 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
216 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
217 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
218 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
219 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
220 International Teams 41-2018
221 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
222 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
223 Go Open Mikulov 2018
224 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
225 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
226 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
227 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
228 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
229 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
230 KotiGo 40-2018
231 JapanFest 40-2018
232 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
233 TMH Rapid 40-2018
234 Northern League 40-2018
235 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
236 Bochumer Bambus 2018
237 Westeros Open 40-2018
238 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
239 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
240 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
241 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
242 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
243 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
244 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
245 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
246 Cup of Rivne 2018
247 Copenhagen Open 2018
248 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
249 Swindon 40-2018
250 Belfast Handicap 2018
251 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
252 September Go Tournament 39-2018
253 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
254 Sheffield 39-2018
255 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
256 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
257 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
258 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
259 Rapid 34 39-2018
260 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
261 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
262 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
263 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
264 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
265 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
266 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
267 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
268 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
269 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
270 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
271 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
272 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
273 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
274 Cornish Open 37-2018
275 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
276 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
277 37-2018
278 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
279 Jaakko Munkki 2018
280 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
281 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
282 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
283 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
284 Arundel 36-2018
285 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
286 Brno Go Open 2018
287 Stockholm Open 2018
288 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
289 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
290 SoImba Cup 2018
291 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
292 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
293 Summer Tournament 35-2018
294 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
295 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
296 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
297 Cup of Perm 35-2018
298 Odense Harvest 2018
299 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
300 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
301 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
302 MSO open 34-2018
303 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
304 Zomergo 2018
305 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
306 Nostalgija 2018
307 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
308 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
309 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
310 Go Queen 2018
311 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
312 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
313 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
314 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
315 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
316 Barbacoa 32-2018
317 SommerGoTreffen 2018
318 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
319 Pair Go live
320 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
321 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
322 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
323 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
324 Serbian Cup 2018
325 EGC2018 round 2
326 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
327 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
328 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
329 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
330 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
331 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
332 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
333 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
334 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
335 Kyiv Summer 2018
336 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
337 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
338 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
339 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
340 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
341 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
342 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
343 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
344 Go Camp 2018
345 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
346 Moyo Open 2018
347 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
348 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
349 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
350 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
351 Continuous Go 28-2018
352 Moletu taure 2018
353 Sun Cup 28-2018
354 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
355 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
356 Zaibas 2018
357 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
358 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
359 City Day 27-2018
360 Welsh Open 27-2018
361 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
362 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
363 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
364 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
365 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
366 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
367 Czech Go Championship 2018
368 Rapid 33 27-2018
369 Cup of Russia 27-2018
370 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
371 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
372 2018 Irish championship league
373 Central Go School June 26-2018
374 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
375 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
376 Scottish Open 26-2018
377 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
378 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
379 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
380 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
381 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
382 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
383 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
384 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
385 Hello Summer 25-2018
386 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
387 Durham 25-2018
388 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
389 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
390 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
391 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
392 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
393 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
394 Zelenkovac 2018
395 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
396 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
397 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
398 Torneo Bologna 2018
399 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
400 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
401 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
402 Martinicup 23-2018
403 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
404 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
405 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
406 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
407 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
408 Levels 23-2018
409 Swiss Championship 2018
410 Open Lisboa 2018
411 Summer Go Tournament 2018
412 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
413 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
414 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
415 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
416 Challengers 22-2018
417 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
418 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
419 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
420 NTLO 22-2018
421 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
422 Manchester Summer 22-2018
423 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
424 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
425 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
426 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
427 Go Open Pisek 2018
428 School Leader Go 22-2018
429 La Carboneria 22-2018
430 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
431 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
432 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
433 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
434 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
435 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
436 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
437 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
438 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
439 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
440 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
441 Baltik Cup 21-2018
442 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
443 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
444 Go in Duketown 21-2018
445 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
446 KidoCup 2018Main
447 KidoCup 2018Top 8
448 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
449 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
450 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
451 Swedish championship 2018
452 MENSA 2018 go turnir
453 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
454 La Carboneria 20-2018
455 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
456 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
457 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
458 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
459 School Leader Go 20-2018
460 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
461 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
462 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
463 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
464 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
465 Ankara City Tournament 201805
466 Bracknell 20-2018
467 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
468 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
469 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
470 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
471 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
472 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
473 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
474 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
475 Barlow 20-2018
476 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
477 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
478 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
479 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
480 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
481 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
482 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
483 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
484 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
485 School Leader Go 19-2018
486 Championship of UFD 19-2018
487 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
488 Candidates 19-2018
489 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
490 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
491 Championship of SFD 19-2018
492 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
493 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
494 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
495 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
496 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
497 Tartu Spring 2018
498 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
499 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
500 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
501 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
502 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
503 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
504 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
505 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
506 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
507 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
508 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
509 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
510 9 Chinacup 18-2018
511 Danish Championship 2018
512 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
513 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
514 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
515 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
516 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
517 9 China Cup 18-2018
518 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
519 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
520 Ankara City Tournament 201804
521 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
522 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
523 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
524 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
525 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
526 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
527 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
528 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
529 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
530 Oulun Kevat 2018
531 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
532 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
533 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
534 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
535 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
536 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
537 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
538 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
539 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
540 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
541 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
542 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
543 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
544 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
545 Apeldoorn 2018
546 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
547 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
548 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
549 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
550 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
551 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
552 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
553 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
554 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
555 Odense Spring 2018
556 School Leader Go 16-2018
557 Torneo di Bassano 2018
558 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
559 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
560 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
561 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
562 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
563 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
564 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
565 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
566 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
567 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
568 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
569 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
570 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
571 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
572 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
573 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
574 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
575 Romanian Championship U18 2018
576 Romanian Championship U14 2018
577 Romanian Championship U16 2018
578 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
579 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
580 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
581 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
582 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
583 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
584 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
585 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
586 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
587 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
588 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
589 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
590 British Open 15-2018
591 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
592 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
593 Go Open Plzen 2018
594 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
595 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
596 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
597 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
598 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
599 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
600 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
601 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
602 Championship of Minsk 2018
603 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
604 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
605 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
606 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
607 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
608 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
609 NIS OPEN 2018
610 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
611 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
612 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
613 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
614 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
615 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
616 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
617 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
618 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
619 Polish Youth Championship 2018
620 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
621 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
622 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
623 Kani 6 2018
624 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
625 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
626 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
627 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
628 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
629 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
630 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
631 Helsinki Open 2018
632 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
633 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
634 Trigantius 11-2018
635 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
636 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
637 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
638 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
639 Vaesteraas Open 2018
640 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
641 Skye 10-2018
642 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
643 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
644 South Manchester Main 10-2018
645 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
646 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
647 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
648 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
649 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
650 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
651 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
652 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
653 Championship of Rivne 2018
654 La Carboneria 09-2018
655 La Carboneria 08-2018
656 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
657 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
658 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
659 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
660 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
661 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
662 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
663 Spring Go camp 2018
664 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
665 LGC grand opening 08-2018
666 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
667 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
668 Trondheim Open 2018
669 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
670 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
671 Sretenje 2018
672 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
673 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
674 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
675 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
676 Foras 2018
677 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
678 VaDo Cup 2018
679 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
680 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
681 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
682 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
683 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
684 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
685 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
686 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
687 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
688 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
689 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
690 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
691 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
692 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
693 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
694 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
695 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
696 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
697 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
698 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
699 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
700 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
701 Lariks-2018
702 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
703 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
704 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
705 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
706 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
707 Cheshire Open 06-2018
708 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
709 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
710 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
711 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
712 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
713 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
714 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
715 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
716 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
717 Winter Tournament 05-2018
718 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
719 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
720 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
721 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
722 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
723 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
724 Odense New Year 2018
725 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
726 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
727 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
728 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
729 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
730 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
731 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
732 Essen 2018
733 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
734 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
735 Maidenhead 04-2018
736 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
737 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
738 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
739 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
740 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
741 04-2018
742 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
743 Go Winter Camp - an international event
744 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
745 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
746 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
747 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
748 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
749 Jusandan 2018
750 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
751 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
752 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
753 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
754 New Year Tournament 01-2018
755 London Open 01-2018
756 wintergo 2017 01-2018
757 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
758 The best Winter Camp ever
759 31st 01-2018
760 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
761 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
762 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
763 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
764 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
765 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
766 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
767 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
768 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
769 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
770 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
771 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
772 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
773 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
774 Slnovrat 2017
775 Odense Christmas 2017
776 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
777 YliGo Cup Final 2017
778 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
779 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
780 Winter Tournament 2017
781 Go Festival 50-2017
782 Championship of Tver 50-2017
783 Polish Championship League 50-2017
784 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
785 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
786 Arate Tournament 50-2017
787 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
788 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
789 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
790 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
791 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
792 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
793 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
794 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
795 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
796 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
797 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
798 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
799 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
800 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
801 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
802 Coventry 49-2017
803 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
804 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
805 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
806 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
807 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
808 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
809 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
810 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
811 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
812 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
813 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
814 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
815 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
816 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
817 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
818 Turku Championship 2017
819 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
820 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
821 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
822 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
823 Balma tournament 48-2017
824 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
825 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
826 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
827 Lausanne2017
828 Championship of Belarus 2017
829 Open do Porto 2017
830 Gothenburg Open 2017
831 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
832 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
833 Cork Go Tournament 2017
834 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
835 City Championship 48-2017
836 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
837 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
838 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
839 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
840 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
841 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
842 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
843 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
844 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
845 Go Baron 47-2017
846 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
847 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
848 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
849 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
850 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
851 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
852 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
853 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
854 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
855 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
856 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
857 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
858 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
859 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
860 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
861 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
862 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
863 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
864 British Youth Championship 47-2017
865 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
866 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
867 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
868 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
869 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
870 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
871 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
872 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
873 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
874 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
875 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
876 Finnish Championship League 2017
877 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
878 Cup of Kyiv 2017
879 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
880 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
881 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
882 Torneo di Pisa 2017
883 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
884 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
885 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
886 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
887 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
888 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
889 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
890 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
891 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
892 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
893 Three Peaks 45-2017
894 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
895 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
896 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
897 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
898 Challengers 45-2017
899 Helsinki Casual 2017
900 Hungarian Open 2017
901 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
902 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
903 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
904 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
905 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
906 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
907 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
908 Kutina Open 2017
909 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
910 Wessex 44-2017
911 Fredericia Autumn 2017
912 Norwegian Championship 2017
913 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
914 2017 Brussels tournament
915 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
916 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
917 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
918 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
919 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
920 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
921 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
922 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
923 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
924 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
925 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
926 La Carboneria 44-2017
927 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
928 Kauno GO taure 2017
929 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
930 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
931 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
932 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
933 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
934 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
935 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
936 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
937 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
938 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
939 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
940 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
941 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
942 La Carboneria 42-2017
943 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
944 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
945 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
946 Northern 42-2017
947 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
948 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
949 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
950 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
951 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
952 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
953 Slovenian Championship 2017
954 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
955 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
956 Hobby 2017
957 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
958 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
959 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
960 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
961 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
962 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
963 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
964 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
965 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
966 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
967 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
968 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
969 Go Open Mikulov 2017
970 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
971 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
972 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
973 Autumn sonata 41-2017
974 La Carboneria 40-2017
975 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
976 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
977 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
978 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
979 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
980 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
981 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
982 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
983 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
984 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
985 Bochumer Bambus 2017
986 Swindon 40-2017
987 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
988 BGA Title Match 2017
989 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
990 Cup of Rivne 2017
991 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
992 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
993 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
994 Copenhagen Open 2017
995 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
996 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
997 Sheffield 39-2017
998 SM1-karsinta 2017
999 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1000 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1001 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1002 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1003 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1004 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1005 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1006 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1007 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1008 CMS 170921 38-2017
1009 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1010 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1011 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1012 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1013 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1014 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1015 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1016 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1017 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1018 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1019 YliGo Cup 2017
1020 Cornish Open 37-2017
1021 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1022 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1023 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1024 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1025 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1026 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1027 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1028 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1029 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1030 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1031 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1032 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1033 Nostalgija 2017
1034 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1035 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1036 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1037 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1038 Moravian Open 2017
1039 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1040 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1041 Zomergo 2017
1042 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1043 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1044 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1045 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1046 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1047 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1048 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1049 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1050 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1051 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1052 ODESA OPEN 2017
1053 Stockholm Open 2017
1054 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1055 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1056 So-Imba Cup 2017
1057 MSO Open 34-2017
1058 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1059 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1060 Arundel 33-2017
1061 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1062 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1063 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1064 Summer Time 32-2017
1065 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1066 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1067 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1068 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1069 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1070 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1071 Nagabiku 31-2017
1072 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1073 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1074 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1075 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1076 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1077 Go Camp 2017
1078 Belfast 2017
1079 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1080 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1081 Summer Time 29-2017
1082 Kyiv Summer 2017
1083 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1084 16th Moyo Open 2017
1085 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1086 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1087 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1088 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1089 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1090 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1091 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1092 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1093 Stuttgart_2017
1094 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1095 GGT2017
1096 Kylma Kivi 2017
1097 Czech Championship 27-2017
1098 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1099 La Carboneria 27-2017
1100 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1101 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1102 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1103 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1104 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1105 Open Constanta 26-2017
1106 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1107 GO Rapid CT 2017
1108 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1109 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1110 Welsh Open 26-2017
1111 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1112 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1113 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1114 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1115 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1116 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1117 SGF 2017
1118 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1119 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1120 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1121 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1122 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1123 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1124 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1125 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1126 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1127 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1128 Open Lisboa 2017
1129 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1130 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1131 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1132 Durham 24-2017
1133 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1134 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1135 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1136 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1137 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1138 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1139 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1140 La Carboneria 23-2017
1141 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1142 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1143 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1144 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1145 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1146 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1147 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1148 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1149 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1150 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1151 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1152 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1153 Scottish Open 22-2017
1154 Challengers 22-2017
1155 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1156 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1157 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1158 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1159 Odense May 2017
1160 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1161 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1162 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1163 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1164 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1165 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1166 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1167 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1168 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1169 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1170 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1171 Il Gladiatore 2017
1172 Pisek Open 2017
1173 Strasbourg2017
1174 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1175 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1176 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1177 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1178 Nagabiku 20-2017
1179 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1180 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1181 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1182 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1183 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1184 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1185 Croatian Open 2017
1186 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1187 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1188 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1189 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1190 Bracknell 20-2017
1191 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1192 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1193 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1194 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1195 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1196 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1197 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1198 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1199 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1200 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1201 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1202 Danish Championship 2017
1203 La Carboneria 20-2017
1204 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1205 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1206 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1207 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1208 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1209 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1210 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1211 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1212 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1213 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1214 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1215 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1216 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1217 Club Tournament 19-2017
1218 Pantin Tournament 2017
1219 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1220 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1221 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1222 Apeldoorn 2017
1223 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1224 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1225 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1226 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1227 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1228 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1229 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1230 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1231 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1232 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1233 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1234 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1235 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1236 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1237 Barlow 18-2017
1238 Candidates 18-2017
1239 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1240 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1241 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1242 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1243 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1244 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1245 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1246 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1247 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1248 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1249 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1250 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1251 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1252 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1253 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1254 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1255 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1256 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1257 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1258 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1259 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1260 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1261 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1262 Martinicup 17-2017
1263 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1264 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1265 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1266 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1267 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1268 Nordic Championship 2017
1269 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1270 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1271 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1272 British Open 15-2017
1273 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1274 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1275 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1276 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1277 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1278 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1279 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1280 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1281 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1282 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1283 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1284 La Carboneria 13-2017
1285 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1286 Antwerp 13-2017
1287 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1288 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1289 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1290 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1291 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1292 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1293 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1294 Spring Seville 13-2017
1295 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1296 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1297 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1298 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1299 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1300 South Manchester 12-2017
1301 Fredericia Spring 2017
1302 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1303 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1304 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1305 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1306 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1307 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1308 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1309 Helsinki Open 2017
1310 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1311 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1312 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1313 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1314 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1315 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1316 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1317 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1318 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1319 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1320 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1321 Nikorai do 10-2017
1322 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1323 Trigantius 10-2017
1324 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1325 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1326 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1327 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1328 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1329 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1330 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1331 Kido Cup 09-2017
1332 Nagabiku 09-2017
1333 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1334 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1335 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1336 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1337 Trondheim Open 2017
1338 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1339 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1340 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1341 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1342 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1343 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1344 Haags Toernooi 2017
1345 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1346 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1347 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1348 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1349 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1350 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1351 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1352 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1353 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1354 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1355 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1356 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1357 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1358 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1359 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1360 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1361 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1362 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1363 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1364 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1365 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1366 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1367 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1368 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1369 La Carboneria 06-2017
1370 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1371 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1372 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1373 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1374 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1375 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1376 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1377 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1378 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1379 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1380 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1381 La Carboneria 05-2017
1382 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1383 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1384 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1385 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1386 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1387 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1388 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1389 Lariks-17 05-2017
1390 Olomouc 2017
1391 Odense tournament 05-2017
1392 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1393 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1394 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1395 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1396 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1397 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1398 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1399 Essen 2017
1400 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1401 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1402 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1403 Maidenhead 04-2017
1404 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1405 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1406 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1407 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1408 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1409 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1410 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1411 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1412 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1413 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1414 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1415 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1416 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1417 Trys karaliai 2017
1418 Jusandan 2017
1419 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1420 La Carboneria 02-2017
1421 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1422 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1423 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1424 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1425 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1426 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1427 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1428 London Open 01-2017
1429 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1430 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1431 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1432 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1433 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1434 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1435 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1436 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1437 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1438 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1439 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1440 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1441 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1442 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1443 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1444 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1445 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1446 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1447 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1448 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1449 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1450 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1451 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1452 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1453 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1454 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1455 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1456 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1457 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1458 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1459 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1460 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1461 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1462 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1463 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1464 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1465 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1466 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1467 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1468 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1469 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1470 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1471 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1472 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1473 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1474 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1475 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1476 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1477 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1478 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1479 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1480 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1481 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1482 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1483 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1484 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1485 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1486 Udine2016
1487 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1488 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1489 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1490 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1491 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1492 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1493 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1494 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1495 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1496 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1497 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1498 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1499 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1500 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1501 Coventry 48-2016
1502 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1503 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1504 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1505 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1506 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1507 Turku Championship 2016
1508 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1509 Gothenburg Open 2016
1510 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1511 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1512 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1513 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1514 Austrian Open 2016
1515 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1516 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1517 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1518 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1519 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1520 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1521 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1522 Go Baron 2016
1523 City Championship 47-2016
1524 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1525 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1526 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1527 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1528 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1529 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1530 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1531 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1532 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1533 GO Open Opava 2016
1534 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1535 Three Peaks 46-2016
1536 Club Tournament 45-2016
1537 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1538 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1539 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1540 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1541 Kauno GO taure 2016
1542 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1543 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1544 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1545 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1546 Helsinki Casual 2016
1547 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1548 Challengers 44-2016
1549 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1550 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1551 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1552 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1553 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1554 Norwegian Championship 2016
1555 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1556 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1557 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1558 Wessex 44-2016
1559 Cordenons2016
1560 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1561 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1562 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1563 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1564 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1565 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1566 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1567 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1568 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1569 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1570 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1571 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1572 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1573 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1574 Hobby 2016
1575 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1576 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1577 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1578 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1579 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1580 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1581 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1582 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1583 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1584 Folka tournament 42-2016
1585 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1586 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1587 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1588 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1589 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1590 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1591 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1592 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1593 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1594 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1595 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1596 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1597 SM2-karsinta 2016
1598 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1599 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1600 Slovenian Championship 2016
1601 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1602 Sheffield 41-2016
1603 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1604 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1605 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1606 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1607 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1608 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1609 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1610 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1611 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1612 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1613 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1614 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1615 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1616 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1617 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1618 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1619 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1620 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1621 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1622 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1623 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1624 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1625 Stockholm Open 2016
1626 Club Tournament 40-2016
1627 La Carboneria 39-2016
1628 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1629 Czech Championship 39-2016
1630 Copenhagen Open 2016
1631 Stuttgart 2016
1632 Swindon 39-2016
1633 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1634 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1635 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1636 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1637 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1638 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1639 Cup of Rivne 2016
1640 Belfast Open 2016
1641 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1642 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1643 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1644 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1645 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1646 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1647 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1648 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1649 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1650 Zory 38-2016
1651 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1652 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1653 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1654 Cornish Open 37-2016
1655 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1656 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1657 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1658 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1659 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1660 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1661 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1662 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1663 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1664 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1665 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1666 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1667 Northern 36-2016
1668 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1669 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1670 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1671 Scottish League 36-2016
1672 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1673 Torneo di Este 2016
1674 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1675 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1676 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1677 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1678 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1679 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1680 Moravian Open 35-2016
1681 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1682 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1683 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1684 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1685 MSO Open 35-2016
1686 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1687 Nami Go 35-2016
1688 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1689 eGoban Cup 2016
1690 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1691 Naisten SM 2016
1692 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1693 Zomergo 2016
1694 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1695 Odense August 2016
1696 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1697 Arundel 34-2016
1698 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1699 Tallinn 2016
1700 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1701 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1702 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1703 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1704 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1705 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1706 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1707 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1708 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1709 Scottish League 33-2016
1710 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1711 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1712 Kyiv Summer 2016
1713 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1714 Kylma Kivi 2016
1715 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1716 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1717 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1718 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1719 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1720 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1721 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1722 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1723 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1724 Open de Lisboa 2016
1725 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1726 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1727 Moletu taure 2016
1728 Moletai Rapid 2016
1729 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1730 Serbian Cup 2016
1731 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1732 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1733 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1734 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1735 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1736 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1737 Go Camp 2016
1738 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1739 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1740 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1741 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1742 La Carboneria 27-2016
1743 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1744 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1745 Scottish League 27-2016
1746 GGT2016
1747 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1748 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1749 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1750 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1751 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1752 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1753 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1754 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1755 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1756 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1757 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1758 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1759 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1760 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1761 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1762 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1763 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1764 Welsh Open 25-2016
1765 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1766 Club tournament 25-2016
1767 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1768 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1769 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1770 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1771 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1772 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1773 Durham 24-2016
1774 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1775 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1776 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1777 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1778 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1779 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1780 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1781 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1782 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1783 Csiki Cup 2016
1784 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1785 Scottish Open 22-2016
1786 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1787 Challengers 22-2016
1788 Odense Summer 2016
1789 Semifinala CN 2016
1790 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1791 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1792 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1793 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1794 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1795 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1796 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1797 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1798 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1799 Tartu Spring 2016
1800 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1801 Strasbourg2016
1802 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1803 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1804 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1805 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1806 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1807 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1808 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1809 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1810 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1811 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1812 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1813 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1814 Kidocup Main 2016
1815 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1816 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1817 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1818 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1819 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1820 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1821 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1822 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1823 Moletai 2016
1824 Croatia Open 19-2016
1825 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1826 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1827 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1828 Scottish League 19-2016
1829 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1830 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1831 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1832 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1833 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1834 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1835 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1836 La Carboneria 19-2016
1837 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1838 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1839 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1840 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1841 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1842 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1843 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1844 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1845 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1846 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1847 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1848 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1849 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1850 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1851 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1852 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1853 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1854 Candidates 18-2016
1855 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1856 CN Tineret 2016
1857 Club tournament 17-2016
1858 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1859 Danish Championship 2016
1860 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1861 Oslo Open 2016
1862 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1863 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1864 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1865 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1866 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1867 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1868 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1869 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1870 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1871 Ascona 2016
1872 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1873 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1874 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1875 Martinicup 17-2016
1876 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1877 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1878 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1879 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1880 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1881 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1882 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1883 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1884 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1885 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1886 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1887 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1888 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1889 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1890 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1891 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1892 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1893 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1894 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1895 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1896 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1897 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1898 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1899 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1900 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1901 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1902 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1903 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1904 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1905 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1906 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1907 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1908 Good mood 16-2016
1909 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1910 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1911 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1912 Fredericia Spring 2016
1913 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1914 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1915 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1916 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1917 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1918 Apeldoorn 2016
1919 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1920 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1921 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1922 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1923 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1924 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1925 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1926 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1927 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1928 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1929 British Open 14-2016
1930 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1931 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1932 District Groningen 14-2016
1933 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1934 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1935 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1936 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1937 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1938 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1939 Go Festival 13-2016
1940 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1941 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1942 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1943 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1944 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1945 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1946 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1947 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1948 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1949 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1950 Nordic Championships 2016
1951 Club Tournament 12-2016
1952 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1953 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1954 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1955 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1956 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1957 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1958 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1959 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1960 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1961 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1962 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1963 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1964 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1965 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1966 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1967 OPEN IGC 2016
1968 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1969 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1970 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1971 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1972 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1973 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1974 Nikorai do 12-2016
1975 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1976 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1977 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1978 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1979 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1980 Trigantius 11-2016
1981 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1982 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1983 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1984 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1985 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1986 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1987 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1988 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1989 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1990 Skye 10-2016
1991 Dragon Cup 2016
1992 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1993 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1994 La Carboneria 10-2016
1995 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1996 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1997 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1998 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1999 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2000 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2001 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2002 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2003 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2004 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2005 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2006 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2007 Odense Winter 2016
2008 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2009 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2010 Kido Cup 08-2016
2011 Foras 2016
2012 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2013 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2014 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2015 La Carboneria 08-2016
2016 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2017 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2018 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2019 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2020 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2021 La Carboneria 07-2016
2022 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2023 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2024 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2025 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2026 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2027 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2028 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2029 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2030 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2031 Helsinki Open 2016
2032 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2033 Good mood 06-2016
2034 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2035 Haags Toernooi 2016
2036 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2037 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2038 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2039 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2040 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2041 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2042 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2043 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2044 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2045 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2046 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2047 Hana Cup 05-2016
2048 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2049 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2050 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2051 La Carboneria 04-2016
2052 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2053 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2054 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2055 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2056 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2057 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2058 Maidenhead 03-2016
2059 Essen 2016
2060 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2061 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2062 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2063 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2064 Trys karaliai 2016
2065 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2066 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2067 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2068 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2069 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2070 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2071 Jusandan 02-2016
2072 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2073 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2074 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2075 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2076 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2077 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2078 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2079 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2080 London Open 01-2016
2081 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2082 Club tournament 01-2016
2083 Restart of EuroGoTV
2084 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2085 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2086 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2087 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2088 Close to be back online!!
2089 And....will we be back?!!
2090 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2091 Challengers 22-2015
2092 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2093 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2094 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2095 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2096 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2097 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2098 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2099 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2100 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2101 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2102 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2103 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2104 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2105 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2106 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2107 Chinese National Team Championship results
2108 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2109 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2110 Bracknell 21-2015
2111 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2112 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2113 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2114 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2115 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2116 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2117 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2118 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2119 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2120 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2121 Swedish Championships 2015
2122 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2123 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2124 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2125 La Carboneria 20-2015
2126 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2127 XVIII Madrid 2015
2128 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2129 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2130 Chinese National Team Championship
2131 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2132 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2133 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2134 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2135 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2136 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2137 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2138 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2139 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2140 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2141 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2142 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2143 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2144 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2145 GLOBIS Cup and more
2146 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2147 Apeldoorn 2015
2148 Candidates 19-2015
2149 Danish Championship 2015
2150 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2151 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2152 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2153 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2154 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2155 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2156 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2157 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2158 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2159 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2160 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2161 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2162 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2163 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2164 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2165 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2166 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2167 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2168 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2169 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2170 Oslo Open 2015
2171 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2172 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2173 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2174 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2175 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2176 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2177 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2178 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2179 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2180 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2181 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2182 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2183 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2184 Open EPFL 2015
2185 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2186 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2187 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2188 Fredericia Spring 2015
2189 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2190 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2191 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2192 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2193 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2194 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2195 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2196 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2197 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2198 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2199 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2200 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2201 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2202 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2203 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2204 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2205 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2206 Club Tournament 16-2015
2207 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2208 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2209 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2210 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2211 GO Open Plzen 2015
2212 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2213 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2214 Oulun Kevat 2015
2215 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2216 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2217 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2218 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2219 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2220 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2221 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2222 Nordic Championship 2015
2223 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2224 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2225 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2226 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2227 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2228 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2229 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2230 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2231 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2232 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2233 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2234 Go Festival 14-2015
2235 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2236 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2237 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2238 British Open 14-2015
2239 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2240 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2241 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2242 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2243 3la 13-2015
2244 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2245 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2246 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2247 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2248 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2249 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2250 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2251 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2252 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2253 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2254 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2255 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2256 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2257 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2258 Erlangen 2015
2259 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2260 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2261 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2262 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2263 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2264 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2265 Club Tournament 13-2015
2266 GO for Luzern 2015
2267 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2268 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2269 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2270 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2271 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2272 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2273 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2274 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2275 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2276 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2277 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2278 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2279 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2280 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2281 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2282 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2283 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2284 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2285 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2286 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2287 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2288 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2289 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2290 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2291 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2292 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2293 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2294 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2295 Betting on the next move is back!
2296 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2297 La Carboneria 11-2015
2298 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2299 Trigantius 11-2015
2300 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2301 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2302 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2303 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2304 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2305 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2306 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2307 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2308 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2309 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2310 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2311 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2312 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2313 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2314 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2315 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2316 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2317 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2318 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2319 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2320 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2321 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2322 La Carboneria 09-2015
2323 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2324 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2325 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2326 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2327 Kido Cup 09-2015
2328 Club Tournament 09-2015
2329 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2330 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2331 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2332 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2333 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2334 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2335 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2336 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2337 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2338 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2339 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2340 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2341 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2342 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2343 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2344 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2345 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2346 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2347 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2348 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2349 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2350 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2351 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2352 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2353 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2354 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2355 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2356 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2357 Club Tournament 07-2015
2358 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2359 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2360 EGF Academy
2361 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2362 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2363 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2364 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2365 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2366 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2367 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2368 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2369 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2370 NOW LIVE
2371 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2372 Larix-2015
2373 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2374 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2375 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2376 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2377 13th TIS 06-2015
2378 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2379 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2380 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2381 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2382 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2383 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2384 Odense New Year 2015
2385 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2386 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2387 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2388 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2389 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2390 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2391 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2392 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2393 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2394 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2395 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2396 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2397 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2398 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2399 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2400 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2401 Maidenhead 05-2015
2402 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2403 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2404 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2405 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2406 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2407 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2408 New Improved Search Function
2409 Jusandan 2015
2410 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2411 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2412 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2413 Torneo della Befana 2015
2414 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2415 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2416 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2417 2015 Irish championship league
2418 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2419 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2420 Essen 2015
2421 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2422 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2423 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2424 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2425 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2426 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2427 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2428 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2429 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2430 London Open 01-2015
2431 Club tournament 01-2015
2432 2015
2433 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2434 La Carboneria 01-2014
2435 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2436 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2437 New Year tournament 01-2014
2438 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2439 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2440 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2441 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2442 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2443 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2444 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2445 2014 Li Min Cup
2446 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2447 AGOCA League 52-2014
2448 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2449 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2450 La Carboneria 52-2014
2451 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2452 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2453 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2454 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2455 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2456 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2457 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2458 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2459 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2460 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2461 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2462 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2463 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2464 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2465 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2466 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2467 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2468 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2469 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2470 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2471 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2472 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2473 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2474 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2475 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2476 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2477 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2478 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2479 Czech Female Championship 2014
2480 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2481 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2482 Italian Championship 2014
2483 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2484 Paris Meijin A 2014
2485 Paris Meijin B 2014
2486 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2487 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2488 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2489 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2490 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2491 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2492 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2493 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2494 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2495 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2496 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2497 South London: teachers 50-2014
2498 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2499 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2500 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2501 Odense Christmas 2014
2502 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2503 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2504 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2505 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2506 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2507 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2508 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2509 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2510 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2511 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2512 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2513 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2514 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2515 La Carboneria 48-2014
2516 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2517 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2518 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2519 Mangafest 2014
2520 Gothenburg Open 2014
2521 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2522 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2523 Turku Championship 48-2014
2524 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2525 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2526 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2527 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2528 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2529 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2530 Club tournament 47-2014
2531 La Carboneria 47-2014
2532 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2533 Three Peaks 47-2014
2534 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2535 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2536 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2537 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2538 City Championship 47-2014
2539 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2540 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2541 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2542 Salzburg2014
2543 Kauno taure 2014
2544 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2545 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2546 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2547 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2548 Letchworth 46-2014
2549 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2550 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2551 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2552 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2553 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2554 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2555 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2556 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2557 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2558 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2559 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2560 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2561 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2562 Fredericia Open 2014
2563 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2564 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2565 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2566 Wessex 44-2014
2567 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2568 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2569 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2570 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2571 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2572 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2573 Brussels 2014
2574 Oulun Syksy 2014
2575 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2576 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2577 La Carboneria 44-2014
2578 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2579 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2580 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2581 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2582 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2583 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2584 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2585 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2586 Open Porto 2014
2587 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2588 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2589 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2590 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2591 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2592 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2593 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2594 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2595 Tenuki 2014
2596 Slovenian Championship 2014
2597 Club Tournament 42-2014
2598 BGA Title Match 2014
2599 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2600 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2601 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2602 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2603 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2604 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2605 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2606 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2607 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2608 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2609 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2610 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2611 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2612 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2613 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2614 European Student Go Championship 2014
2615 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2616 Helsinki Casual 2014
2617 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2618 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2619 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2620 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2621 Club Tournament 41-2014
2622 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2623 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2624 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2625 Man v Machine
2626 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2627 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2628 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2629 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2630 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2631 Swindon 40-2014
2632 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2633 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2634 Cup of Rivne 2014
2635 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2636 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2637 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2638 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2639 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2640 Zurich Tournament 2014
2641 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2642 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2643 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2644 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2645 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2646 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2647 Shropshire 39-2014
2648 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2649 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2650 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2651 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2652 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2653 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2654 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2655 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2656 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2657 Cornish Open 38-2014
2658 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2659 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2660 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2661 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2662 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2663 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2664 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2665 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2666 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2667 Northern 37-2014
2668 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2669 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2670 City Day 37-2014
2671 Odense Harvest 2014
2672 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2673 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2674 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2675 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2676 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2677 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2678 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2679 International Go Cup 37-2014
2680 Mangalia open 36-2014
2681 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2682 EZERAI 2014
2683 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2684 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2685 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2686 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2687 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2688 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2689 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2690 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2691 Belfast 2014
2692 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2693 MSO Open 35-2014
2694 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2695 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2696 Stockholm Open 2014
2697 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2698 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2699 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2700 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2701 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2702 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2703 Zomergo_2014
2704 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2705 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2706 2014 August Tournament
2707 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2708 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2709 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2710 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2711 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2712 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2713 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2714 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2715 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2716 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2717 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2718 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2719 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2720 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2721 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2722 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2723 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2724 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2725 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2726 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2727 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2728 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2729 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2730 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2731 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2732 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2733 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2734 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2735 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2736 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2737 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2738 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2739 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2740 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2741 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2742 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2743 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2744 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2745 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2746 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2747 Part 2
2748 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2749 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2750 2014 July Tournament
2751 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2752 Croatian open go championship 2014
2753 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2754 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2755 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2756 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2757 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2758 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2759 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2760 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2761 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2762 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2763 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2764 CPT2014Amstelveen
2765 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2766 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2767 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2768 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2769 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2770 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2771 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2772 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2773 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2774 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2775 Czech Championship 27-2014
2776 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2777 IGA Correspondence Championship
2778 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2779 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2780 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2781 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2782 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2783 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2784 Club Tournament 26-2014
2785 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2786 Welsh Open 26-2014
2787 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2788 EWGC 2014
2789 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2790 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2791 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2792 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2793 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2794 Vienna 2014
2795 Durham 25-2014
2796 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2797 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2798 Iron Man 2014
2799 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2800 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2801 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2802 Club Tournament 24-2014
2803 Open Lisboa 2014
2804 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2805 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2806 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2807 Kidocup 2014-Main
2808 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2809 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2810 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2811 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2812 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2813 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2814 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2815 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2816 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2817 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2818 Swedish Championship 2014
2819 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2820 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2821 Club Tournament 23-2014
2822 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2823 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2824 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2825 Victory Cup 23-2014
2826 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2827 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2828 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2829 Scottish Open 22-2014
2830 Challengers 22-2014
2831 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2832 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2833 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2834 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2835 Apeldoorn 2014
2836 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2837 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2838 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2839 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2840 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2841 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2842 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2843 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2844 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2845 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2846 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2847 La Carboneria 21-2014
2848 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2849 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2850 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2851 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2852 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2853 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2854 Freiburg 2014
2855 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2856 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2857 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2858 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2859 Open IGC 2014
2860 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2861 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2862 Danish Championship 2014
2863 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2864 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2865 XVII Madrid 2014
2866 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2867 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2868 Bracknell 20-2014
2869 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2870 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2871 Oslo Open 2014
2872 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2873 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2874 La Carboneria 19-2014
2875 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2876 Candidates 19-2014
2877 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2878 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2879 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2880 Go for Luzern 2014
2881 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2882 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2883 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2884 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2885 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2886 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2887 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2888 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2889 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2890 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2891 Club Tournament 18-2014
2892 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2893 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2894 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2895 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2896 Martinicup 17-2014
2897 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2898 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2899 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2900 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2901 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2902 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2903 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2904 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2905 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2906 Nordic Championship 2014
2907 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2908 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2909 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2910 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2911 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2912 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2913 Tournaments coming up
2914 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2915 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2916 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2917 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2918 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2919 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2920 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2921 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2922 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2923 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2924 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2925 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2926 Tula Cup 15-2014
2927 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2928 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2929 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2930 Antwerpen 2014
2931 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2932 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2933 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2934 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2935 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2936 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2937 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2938 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2939 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2940 La Carboneria 15-2014
2941 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2942 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2943 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2944 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2945 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2946 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2947 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2948 Birmingham 14-2014
2949 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2950 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2951 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2952 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2953 La Carboneria 13-2014
2954 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2955 Kani6 2014
2956 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2957 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2958 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2959 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2960 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2961 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2962 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2963 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2964 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2965 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2966 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2967 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2968 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2969 Skye 12-2014
2970 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2971 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2972 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2973 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2974 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2975 Vasteras Open 2014
2976 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2977 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2978 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2979 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2980 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2981 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2982 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2983 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2984 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2985 Trigantius 11-2014
2986 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2987 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2988 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2989 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2990 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2991 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2992 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2993 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2994 Go Festival 10-2014
2995 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2996 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2997 British Open 10-2014
2998 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2999 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3000 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3001 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3002 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3003 La Carboneria 09-2014
3004 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3005 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3006 Kido Cup 09-2014
3007 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3008 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3009 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3010 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3011 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3012 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3013 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3014 La Carboneria 08-2014
3015 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3016 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3017 2014 Confucius Cup
3018 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3019 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3020 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3021 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3022 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3023 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3024 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3025 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3026 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3027 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3028 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3029 Haags Toernooi 2014
3030 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3031 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3032 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3033 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3034 12th TIS 07-2014
3035 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3036 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3037 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3038 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3039 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3040 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3041 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3042 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3043 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3044 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3045 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3046 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3047 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3048 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3049 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3050 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3051 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3052 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3053 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3054 Odense Winter 05-2014
3055 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3056 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3057 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3058 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3059 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3060 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3061 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3062 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3063 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3064 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3065 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3066 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3067 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3068 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3069 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3070 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3071 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3072 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3073 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3074 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3075 La Carboneria 04-2014
3076 Trys Karaliai 2014
3077 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3078 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3079 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3080 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3081 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3082 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3083 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3084 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3085 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3086 Maidenhead 04-2014
3087 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3088 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3089 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3090 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3091 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3092 Torneo Befana 2014
3093 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3094 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3095 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3096 British Open Now Open to All
3097 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3098 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3099 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3100 London Open 01-2014
3101 Takapotku Open 2014
3102 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3103 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3104 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3105 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3106 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3107 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3108 Club tournament 01-2014
3109 British Open Not So Open
3110 Udine2013
3111 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3112 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3113 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3114 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3115 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3116 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3117 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3118 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3119 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3120 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3121 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3122 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3123 La Carboneria 52-2013
3124 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3125 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3126 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3127 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3128 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3129 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3130 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3131 Odense Christmas 2013
3132 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3133 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3134 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3135 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3136 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3137 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3138 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3139 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3140 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3141 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3142 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3143 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3144 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3145 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3146 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3147 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3148 2013 South London double kyu
3149 2013 South London mid kyu
3150 2013 South London top kyu
3151 2013 South London teachers tournament
3152 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3153 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3154 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3155 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3156 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3157 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3158 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3159 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3160 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3161 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3162
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3163 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3164 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3165 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3166 Coventry 49-2013
3167 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3168 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3169 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3170 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3171 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3172 BGA Title Match 2013
3173 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3174 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3175 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3176 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3177 week 48 live TV events
3178 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3179 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3180 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3181 La Carboneria 48-2013
3182 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3183 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3184 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3185 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3186 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3187 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3188 week 47 2013 live TV events
3189 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3190 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3191 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3192 City Championship 47-2013
3193 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3194 Three Peaks 47-2013
3195 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3196 Gladiatore 2013
3197 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3198 League of Legends
3199 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3200 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3201 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3202 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3203 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3204 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3205 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3206 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3207 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3208 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3209 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3210 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3211 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3212 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3213 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3214 Study Tournament 46-2013
3215 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3216 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3217 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3218 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3219 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3220 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3221 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3222 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3223 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3224 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3225 European Go Student Championship 2013
3226 Gothenburg Open 2013
3227 Helsinki Casual 2013
3228 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3229 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3230 Open Porto 2013
3231 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3232 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3233 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3234 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3235 La Carboneria 44-2013
3236 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3237 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3238 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3239 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3240 Wessex 44-2013
3241 Belfast Open 2013
3242 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3243 Austrian Open 2013
3244 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3245 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3246 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3247 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3248 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3249 Tenuki 2013
3250 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3251 Slovenian Championship 2013
3252 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3253 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3254 Norwegian Championship 2013
3255 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3256 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3257 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3258 Mikulov Open 2013
3259 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3260 Indis 2013
3261 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3262 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3263 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3264 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3265 East Midlands 2013
3266 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3267 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3268 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3269 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3270 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3271 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3272 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3273 Czech Championship 2013
3274 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3275 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3276 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3277 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3278 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3279 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3280 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3281 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3282 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3283 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3284 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3285 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3286 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3287 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3288 Oulun Syksy 2013
3289 Board Games Festival 2013
3290 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3291 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3292 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3293 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3294 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3295 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3296 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3297 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3298 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3299 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3300 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3301 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3302 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3303 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3304 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3305 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3306 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3307 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3308 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3309 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3310 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3311 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3312 Cup of Perm 2013
3313 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3314 Shropshire 2013
3315 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3316 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3317 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3318 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3319 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3320 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3321 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3322 SM1-karsinta 2013
3323 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3324 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3325 Nuorten SM 2013
3326 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3327 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3328 City Day Tornament 2013
3329 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3330 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3331 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3332 Cornish Open 2013
3333 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3334 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3335 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3336 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3337 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3338 Russian Female Championship 2013
3339 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3340 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3341 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3342 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3343 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3344 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3345 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3346 Brno Tournament 2013
3347 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3348 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3349 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3350 Northern 2013
3351 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3352 Summer Tournament 2013
3353 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3354 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3355 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3356 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3357 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3358 MSO Open 2013
3359 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3360 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3361 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3362 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3363 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3364 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3365 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3366 Odense August 2013
3367 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3368 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3369 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3370 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3371 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3372 Pogo Open 2013
3373 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3374 World Youth Championship 2013
3375 Vladimir Open 2013
3376 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3377 Stockholm Open 2013
3378 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3379 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3380 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3381 Odesa Golden 2013
3382 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3383 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3384 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3385 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3386 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3387 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3388 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3389 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3390 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3391 Leksand Open 2013
3392 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3393 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3394 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3395 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3396 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3397 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3398 Samsung Cup 2013
3399 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3400 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3401 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3402 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3403 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3404 District Groningen 2013
3405 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3406 Moyo Open 2013
3407 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3408 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3409 Russian Team Championship 2013
3410 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3411 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3412 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3413 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3414 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3415 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3416 Summer Go Camp 2013
3417 Milton Keynes 2013
3418 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3419 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3420 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3421 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3422 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3423 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3424 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3425 Kieler Turnier 2013
3426 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3427 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3428 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3429 Charlie Marlow 2013
3430 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3431 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3432 Romanian National Championship 2013
3433 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3434 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3435 Mangalia Open 2013
3436 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3437 Welsh Open 2013
3438 8th Marathon 2013
3439 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3440 Durham 2013
3441 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3442 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3443 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3444 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3445 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3446 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3447 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3448 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3449 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3450 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3451 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3452 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3453 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3454 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3455 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3456 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3457 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3458 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3459 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3460 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3461 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3462 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3463 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3464 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3465 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3466 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3467 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3468 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3469 Arundel 2013
3470 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3471 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3472 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3473 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3474 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3475 Cup of Rivne 2013
3476 Fredericia Open 2013
3477 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3478 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3479 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3480 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3481 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3482 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3483 Scottish Open 2013
3484 Challengers 2013
3485 Apeldoorn 2013
3486 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3487 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3488 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3489 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3490 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3491 Championship of Perm 2013
3492 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3493 Kido Cup 2013
3494 Go in Duketown 2013
3495 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3496 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3497 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3498 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3499 Open Lisboa 2013
3500 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3501 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3502 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3503 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3504 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3505 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3506 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3507 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3508 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3509 Swedish Championship 2013
3510 Teden Mladih 2013
3511 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3512 Bracknell 2013
3513 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3514 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3515 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3516 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3517 Amsterdam International 2013
3518 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3519 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3520 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3521 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3522 Young Masters League 2013
3523 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3524 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3525 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3526 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3527 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3528 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3529 Go for Luzern 2013
3530 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3531 Riga Open Go 2013
3532 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3533 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3534 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3535 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3536 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3537 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3538 Martinicup 2013
3539 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3540 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3541 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3542 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3543 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3544 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3545 Danish Championship 2013
3546 Spring tournament 2013
3547 MSU Go Championship-2013
3548 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3549 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3550 Birmingham 2013
3551 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3552 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3553 Oslo Open 2013
3554 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3555 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3556 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3557 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3558 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3559 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3560 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3561 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3562 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3563 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3564 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3565 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3566 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3567 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3568 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3569 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3570 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3571 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3572 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3573 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3574 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3575 Go Open Plzen 2013
3576 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3577 British Open 2013
3578 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3579 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3580 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3581 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3582 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3583 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3584 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3585 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3586 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3587 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3588 Avignon Tournament 2013
3589 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3590 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3591 Go Festival 2013
3592 Passover Tournament 2013
3593 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3594 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3595 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3596 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3597 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3598 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3599 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3600 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3601 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3602 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3603 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3604 Handicap Tournament 2013
3605 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3606 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3607 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3608 Oulun Kevat 2013
3609 rovnodennost 2013
3610 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3611 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3612 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3613 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3614 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3615 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3616 go7ix 2013
3617 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3618 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3619 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3620 British Youth Championship 2013
3621 Paris tournament 2013
3622 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3623 Cup of Tula 2013
3624 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3625 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3626 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3627 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3628 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3629 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3630 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3631 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3632 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3633 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3634 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3635 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3636 Trigantius 2013
3637 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3638 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3639 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3640 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3641 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3642 Fredericia Spring 2013
3643 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3644 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3645 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3646 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3647 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3648 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3649 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3650 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3651 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3652 2013 Confucius Cup
3653 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3654 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3655 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3656 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3657 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3658 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3659 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3660 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3661 Oxford Ladder 2013
3662 Blansko Tournament 2013
3663 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3664 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3665 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3666 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3667 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3668 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3669 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3670 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3671 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3672 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3673 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3674 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3675 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3676 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3677 Vasteras Open 2013
3678 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3679 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3680 Cassovia Cup 2013
3681 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3682 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3683 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3684 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3685 FORAS 2013
3686 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3687 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3688 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3689 Tiger beats Miffy
3690 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3691 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3692 Cheshire Open 2013
3693 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3694 Winner`s sonata 2013
3695 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3696 Haags Toernooi 2013
3697 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3698 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3699 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3700 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3701 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3702 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3703 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3704 Festival Lariks 2013
3705 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3706 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3707 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3708 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3709 Odense Winter 2013
3710 Antony Tournament 2013
3711 Orsay Tournament 2013
3712 National Veteran Championship 2013
3713 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3714 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3715 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3716 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3717 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3718 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3719 Dutch Championship 2013
3720 Maidenhead 2013
3721 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3722 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3723 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3724 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3725 Winter Tournament 2013
3726 Jusandan 2013
3727 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3728 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3729 Wintergo 2012 2013
3730 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3731 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3732 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3733 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3734 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3735 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3736 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3737 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3738 Trys Karaliai 2013
3739 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3740 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3741 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3742 Essen 2013
3743 Decin Tournament 2013
3744 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3745 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3746 Torneo della Befana 2013
3747 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3748 La Carboneria 2013
3749 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3750 London Open 2013
3751 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3752 2013
3753 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3754 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3755 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3756 SM-finaali 2012
3757 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3758 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3759 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3760 GO7 Rapid 2012
3761 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3762 .Three dragons. 2012
3763 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3764 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3765 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3766 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3767 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3768 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3769 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3770 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3771 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3772 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3773 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3774 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3775 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3776 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3777 Championship of Karelia 2012
3778 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3779 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3780 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3781 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3782 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3783 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3784 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3785 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3786 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3787 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3788 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3789 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3790 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3791 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3792 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3793 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3794 David 2012
3795 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3796 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3797 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3798 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3799 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3800 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3801 Go Baron Finals Match
3802 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3803 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3804 38th Serbian championship 2012
3805 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3806 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3807 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3808 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3809 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3810 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3811 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3812 Polish Championship League 2012
3813 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3814 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3815 Coventry 2012
3816 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3817 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3818 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3819 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3820 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3821 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3822 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3823 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3824 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3825 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3826 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3827 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3828 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3829 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3830 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3831 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3832 UCC Open 2012
3833 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3834 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3835 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3836 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3837 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3838 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3839 Three Peaks 2012
3840 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3841 17th November Tournament 2012
3842 Il Gladiatore 2012
3843 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3844 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3845 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3846 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3847 On cherche un traducteur.
3848 Autumn Tournament 2012
3849 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3850 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3851 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3852 Austrian Open 2012
3853 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3854 Odense November 2012
3855 Berlin Go Week 2012
3856 Goeteborg Open 2012
3857 Oulun Syksy 2012
3858 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3859 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3860 Wessex 2012
3861 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3862 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3863 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3864 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3865 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3866 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3867 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3868 Salzburg 2012
3869 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3870 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3871 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3872 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3873 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3874 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3875 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3876 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3877 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3878 Palava Tournament 2012
3879 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3880 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3881 East Midlands 2012
3882 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3883 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3884 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3885 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3886 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3887 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3888 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3889 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3890 Norwegian Championship 2012
3891 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3892 Czech Female Championship 2012
3893 Czech Go Championship 2012
3894 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3895 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3896 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3897 Shodan Trophy 2012
3898 "Crow in a starry sky"
3899 Open Porto 2012
3900 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3901 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3902 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3903 Slovenian Championship 2012
3904 Board Games Festival 2012
3905 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3906 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3907 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3908 ProGO match- sept 2012
3909 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3910 Israeli Championship 2012
3911 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3912 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3913 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3914 Shropshire 2012
3915 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3916 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3917 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3918 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3919 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3920 Swindon 2012
3921 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3922 BGA Title Match 2012
3923 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3924 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3925 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3926 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3927 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3928 Cornish Open 2012
3929 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3930 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3931 Visegrad tour 2012
3932 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3933 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3934 Helsinki Casual 2012
3935 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3936 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3937 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3938 Northern 2012
3939 Campionato italiano 2012
3940 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3941 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3942 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3943 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3944 SM1-karsinta 2012
3945 European Female Championship 2012
3946 European Cup 2012
3947 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3948 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3949 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3950 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3951 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3952 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3953 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3954 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3955 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3956 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3957 Summer Tournament 2012
3958 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3959 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3960 Zurich 2012
3961 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3962 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3963 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3964 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3965 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3966 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3967 Russian Female Championship 2012
3968 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3969 MSO Open 2012
3970 Russian Women Championship
3971 Interview with Andrew Kay
3972 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3973 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3974 French Open Championship 2012
3975 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3976 Taiwanese Go stars
3977 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3978 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3979 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3980 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3981 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3982 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3983 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3984 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3985 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3986 Trickmove of the year!
3987 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3988 Lai Yu-Cheng
3989 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3990 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3991 WMSG 2012 day 3
3992 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3993 WMSG 2012 day 2
3994 WMSG 2012 day 1
3995 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3996 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3997 Interview with Jan Simara
3998 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3999 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4000 Altay Cup 2012
4001 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4002 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4003 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4004 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4005 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4006 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4007 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4008 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4009 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4010 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4011 TurkuGP 2012
4012 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4013 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4014 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4015 Moyo Open 2012
4016 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4017 Oulun Kesa 2012
4018 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4019 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4020 Bergen Open 2012
4021 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4022 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4023 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4024 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4025 Youth Go Camp 2012
4026 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4027 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4028 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4029 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4030 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4031 Russian Team Championship 2012
4032 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4033 Romanian Summer camp
4034 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4035 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4036 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4037 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4038 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4039 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4040 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4041 Freiburg 2012
4042 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4043 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4044 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4045 Milton Keynes 2012
4046 Leksand Open 2012
4047 Welsh Open 2012
4048 Graz 2012
4049 Durham 2012
4050 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4051 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4052 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4053 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4054 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4055 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4056 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4057 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4058 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4059 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4060 Takapotku Open 2012
4061 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4062 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4063 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4064 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4065 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4066 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4067 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4068 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4069 Cup of Rivne 2012
4070 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4071 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4072 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4073 Open Lx 2012
4074 Hungarian GP 2012
4075 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4076 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4077 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4078 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4079 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4080 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4081 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4082 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4083 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4084 Challengers 2012
4085 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4086 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4087 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4088 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4089 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4090 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4091 European Pair Go Championship
4092 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4093 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4094 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4095 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4096 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4097 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4098 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4099 Galway Tournament 2012
4100 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4101 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4102 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4103 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4104 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4105 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4106 Kidocup 2012
4107 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4108 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4109 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4110 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4111 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4112 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4113 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4114 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4115 Swedish Championship 2012
4116 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4117 Turniej Majowy 2012
4118 Scottish Open 2012
4119 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4120 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4121 Bracknell 2012
4122 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4123 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4124 Vetruse Cup 2012
4125 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4126 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4127 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4128 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4129 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4130 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4131 San Marino CON 2012
4132 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4133 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4134 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4135 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4136 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4137 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4138 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4139 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4140 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4141 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4142 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4143 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4144 Tartu Spring 2012
4145 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4146 Candidates 2012
4147 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4148 Britain seeks new leader
4149 Apeldoorn 2012
4150 Danish Championship 2012
4151 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4152 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4153 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4154 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4155 3. Giessener T19 2012
4156 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4157 Young Masters League 2012
4158 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4159 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4160 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4161 Oslo Open 2012
4162 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4163 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4164 Porfirion Cup 2012
4165 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4166 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4167 V.Valek memorial 2012
4168 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4169 British Open 2012
4170 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4171 Martinicup 2012
4172 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4173 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4174 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4175 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4176 Spring Tournament 2012
4177 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4178 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4179 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4180 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4181 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4182 Side Tournament 2012
4183 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4184 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4185 Slovenian open 2012
4186 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4187 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4188 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4189 Passover Tournament 2012
4190 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4191 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4192 2012 Canadian Open
4193 Nordic Championship 2012
4194 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4195 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4196 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4197 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4198 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4199 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4200 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4201 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4202 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4203 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4204 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4205 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4206 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4207 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4208 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4209 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4210 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4211 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4212 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4213 Go Open Plzen 2012
4214 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4215 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4216 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4217 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4218 Arundel 2012
4219 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4220 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4221 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4222 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4223 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4224 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4225 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4226 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4227 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4228 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4229 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4230 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4231 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4232 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4233 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4234 Next tournaments in France
4235 British Youth Championship 2012
4236 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4237 Skye 2012
4238 Ishi Open 2012
4239 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4240 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4241 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4242 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4243 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4244 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4245 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4246 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4247 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4248 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4249 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4250 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4251 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4252 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4253 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4254 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4255 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4256 Trigantius 2012
4257 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4258 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4259 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4260 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4261 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4262 Black Stone 2012
4263 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4264 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4265 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4266 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4267 2012 Confucius Cup
4268 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4269 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4270 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4271 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4272 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4273 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4274 Kido Cup 2012
4275 Poznan Casual 2012
4276 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4277 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4278 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4279 Oxford Ladder 2012
4280 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4281 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4282 World Student Championship 2012
4283 Blansko Tournament 2012
4284 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4285 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4286 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4287 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4288 Nottingham 2012
4289 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4290 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4291 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4292 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4293 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4294 zjAva 2012
4295 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4296 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4297 Oxford 2012
4298 FORAS 2012
4299 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4300 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4301 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4302 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4303 Cheshire Open 2012
4304 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4305 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4306 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4307 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4308 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4309 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4310 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4311 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4312 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4313 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4314 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4315 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4316 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4317 EYGC 2012
4318 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4319 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4320 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4321 Winter`s sonata 2012
4322 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4323 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4324 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4325 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4326 Bydgoszcz 2012
4327 Dutch Championship 2012
4328 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4329 Some news from France
4330 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4331 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4332 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4333 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4334 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4335 Warszawa 2012
4336 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4337 2011 British Small Board Championship
4338 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4339 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4340 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4341 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4342 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4343 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4344 National Veteran Championship 2012
4345 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4346 Essen 2012
4347 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4348 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4349 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4350 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4351 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4352 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4353 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4354 Club Tournament 2012
4355 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4356 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4357 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4358 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4359 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4360 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4361 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4362 Black Stone 1-2012
4363 Trys Karaliai 2012
4364 La Carboneria 2012
4365 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4366 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4367 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4368 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4369 London Open 2011
4370 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4371 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4372 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4373 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4374 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4375 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4376 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4377 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4378 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4379 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4380 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4381 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4382 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4383 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4384 Legends Cadiz 2011
4385 The 2011 Oporto Open
4386 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4387 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4388 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4389 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4390 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4391 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4392 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4393 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4394 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4395 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4396 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4397 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4398 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4399 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4400 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4401 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4402 Arnhem 2011
4403 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4404 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4405 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4406 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4407 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4408 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4409 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4410 17th November Tournament 2011
4411 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4412 Antony Club 2011
4413 Berliner Kranich 2011
4414 German Go Championship 2011
4415 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4416 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4417 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4418 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4419 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4420 Denkstation 2011
4421 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4422 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4423 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4424 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4425 La Carboneria 2011
4426 Coventry 2011
4427 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4428 Go to Innovation 2011
4429 Three Peaks 2011
4430 .Three dragons. 2011
4431 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4432 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4433 Black Stone 11-2011
4434 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4435 Hungarian Open 2011
4436 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4437 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4438 Team championships round 3
4439 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4440 Club Tournament 2011
4441 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4442 Goteborg Open 2011
4443 Styrian Masters 2011
4444 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4445 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4446 Finnish Championship League 2011
4447 Berlin Go-week 2011
4448 East Midlands 2011
4449 Bydgoszcz 2011
4450 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4451 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4452 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4453 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4454 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4455 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4456 Brussels tournament 2011
4457 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4458 Wessex 2011
4459 Championship of Karelia 2011
4460 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4461 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4462 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4463 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4464 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4465 Black Stone 2011
4466 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4467 Balma Tournament 2011
4468 Oulun Syksy 2011
4469 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4470 Norwegian Championship 2011
4471 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4472 Palava Tournament 2011
4473 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4474 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4475 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4476 Copenhagen Open 2011
4477 European Students Championship 2011
4478 Salzburg 2011
4479 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4480 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4481 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4482 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4483 High Noon 2011
4484 Shodan Tournament 2011
4485 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4486 Israeli Championship 2011
4487 clubs under attack
4488 Board games festival 2011
4489 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4490 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4491 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4492 Go commercial
4493 Slovenian Championship 2011
4494 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4495 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4496 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4497 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4498 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4499 Poznan Casual 2011
4500 Shrewsbury 2011
4501 Insei League results: September, 2011
4502 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4503 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4504 EWGC Side Open 2011
4505 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4506 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4507 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4508 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4509 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4510 Autumn Tournament 2011
4511 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4512 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4513 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4514 Linkoeping Open 2011
4515 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4516 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4517 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4518 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4519 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4520 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4521 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4522 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4523 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4524 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4525 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4526 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4527 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4528 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4529 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4530 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4531 Swindon 2011
4532 Helsinki Casual 2011
4533 Pause
4534 2011 British Go Championship
4535 Cornish Open 2011
4536 Northern 2011
4537 XI Torneo di Pisa
4538 Delfts toernooi 2011
4539 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4540 7. WIGO-Turnier
4541 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4542 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4543 French Open Championship 2011
4544 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4545 Brno 2011
4546 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4547 SportAccord European Preliminary
4548 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4549 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4550 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4551 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4552 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4553 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4554 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4555 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4556 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4557 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4558 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4559 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4560 Single, hot and ........
4561 Best Go-video ever
4562 The power of a 9p
4563 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4564 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4565 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4566 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4567 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4568 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4569 EGC and WYGC 2011
4570 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4571 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4572 several recent results 5-2011
4573 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4574 Vetruse Cup 2011
4575 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4576 Galway Open 2011
4577 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4578 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4579 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4580 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4581 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4582 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4583 Danish Championship 2011
4584 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4585 German Championship 2011 qualification
4586 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4587 Go for Luzern 2011
4588 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4589 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4590 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4591 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4592 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4593 Murugandi reviews
4594 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4595 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4596 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4597 Shusaku Cup 2011
4598 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4599 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4600 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4601 March Tournaments
4602 Nottingham 2011
4603 Bonn 2011
4604 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4605 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4606 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4607 several recent results
4608 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4609 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4610 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4611 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4612 Oxford 2011
4613 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4614 Takapotku Open 2011
4615 Weekend Jan 22-23
4616 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4617 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4618 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4619 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4620 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4621 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4622 Wanted: editors and journalists
4623 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4624 Berlin Go-week 2010
4625 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4626 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4627 Championship Weekend
4628 Shrewsbury
4629 September tournaments - A class
4630 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4631 Linkoeping Open 2010
4632 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4633 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4634 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4635 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4636 Helsinki Casual 2010
4637 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4638 Antwerp 2010
4639 Kido Cup 2010
4640 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4641 British Championship Game 1
4642 10th Pisa Tournament
4643 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4644 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4645 Frioul 2010
4646 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4647 French open championship
4648 Iasi Cup 2010
4649 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4650 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4651 Japanese rules...?
4652 The dangers of gambling
4653 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4654 Tesuji of the week
4655 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4656 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4657 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4658 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4659 Big Nick
4660 bad moves
4661 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4662 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4663 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4664 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4665 Funniest remark on KGS today
4666 The Finnish system
4667 did you know...?
4668 after round 3
4669 The Monkey Jump
4670 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4671 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4672 New faces top Pardubice Open
4673 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4674 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4675 Results 18-20 June 2010
4676 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4677 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4678 Some other results from last weekend
4679 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4680 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4681 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4682 Electronic Archive
4683 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4684 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4685 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4686 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4687 Romanian Cup 2010
4688 2010 British Championship
4689 Strasbourg tournament
4690 Swiss Championship 2010
4691 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4692 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4693 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4694 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4695 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4696 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4697 Why Go
4698 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4699 French Youth Championships 2010
4700 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4701 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4702 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4703 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4704 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4705 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4706 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4707 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4708 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4709 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4710 News from Milan, Italy
4711 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4712 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4713 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4714 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4715 Artem strongest student
4716 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4717 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4718 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4719 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4720 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4721 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4722 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4723 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4724 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4725 Novosibirsk Championship
4726 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4727 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4728 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4729 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4730 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4731 Facebook: friends from France first
4732 Some Saturday results
4733 Scottish Championship News
4734 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4735 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4736 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4737 Tampere: many already registred
4738 EGD broke new record
4739 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4740 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4741 Reports from Russia
4742 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4743 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4744 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4745 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4746 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4747 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4748 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4749 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4750 Ali leads KILL-A
4751 Ankara again
4752 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4753 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4754 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4755 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4756 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4757 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4758 Kay wins British Open
4759 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4760 Let my people go
4761 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4762 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4763 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4764 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4765 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4766 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4767 Facebook for feedback
4768 KGS trials new Graphics
4769 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4770 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4771 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4772 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4773 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4774 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4775 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4776 World Pair-go Championship
4777 Fred filmed WMSG
4778 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4779 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4780 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4781 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4782 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4783 Weekend results from all over Europe
4784 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4785 11th Go to Innovation
4786 Many messages on Facebook
4787 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4788 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4789 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4790 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4791 Facebook chasebook
4792 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4793 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4794 Macfadyen Skye High
4795 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4796 Clash in C class
4797 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4798 Terwey tops Castrop
4799 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4800 Bucuresti 179 school
4801 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4802 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4803 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4804 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4805 Bundesliga back to normal
4806 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4807 Belgian Championship, part 1
4808 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4809 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4810 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4811 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4812 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4813 Vit views of vital points
4814 Red roses for favourite friend
4815 Flowers for ladies today
4816 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4817 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4818 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4819 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4820 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4821 Fredda first in KILL-A
4822 Future Champs of Hungary
4823 Chen chopped Dresden
4824 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4825 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4826 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4827 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4828 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4829 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4830 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4831 Berlin is one of several new awards
4832 Three won three in Nottingham
4833 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4834 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4835 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4836 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4837 Record audience expected at KGS
4838 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4839 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4840 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4841 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4842 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4843 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4844 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4845 Cambridge wins British League
4846 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4847 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4848 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4849 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4850 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4851 Quarter of a century at Antony
4852 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4853 Youngest pro ever is female
4854 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4855 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4856 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4857 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4858 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4859 Metta takes Tortellino
4860 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4861 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4862 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4863 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4864 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4865 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4866 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4867 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4868 Go behind bars
4869 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4870 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4871 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4872 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4873 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4874 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4875 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4876 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4877 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4878 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4879 Pal Pandanet Prime
4880 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4881 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4882 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4883 Rengo Song Contest
4884 European Go Congress in Tampere
4885 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4886 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4887 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4888 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4889 Growth of Wintergo
4890 Chinese took over London
4891 Short Summary of Last Week
4892 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4893 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4894 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4895 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4896 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4897 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4898 Book review 3-4: same structure
4899 Book review 3: Kamakura
4900 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4901 X-mas number puzzle
4902 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4903 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4904 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4905 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4906 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4907 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4908 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4909 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4910 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4911 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4912 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4913 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4914 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4915 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4916 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4917 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4918 Hungarian League
4919 Sunday December 13 - local results
4920 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4921 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4922 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4923 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4924 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4925 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4926 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4927 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4928 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4929 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4930 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4931 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4932 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4933 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4934 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4935 Secret of our style
4936 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4937 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4938 Oliver Wolf
4939 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4940 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4941 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4942 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4943 Pop Panda of Milano
4944 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4945 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4946 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4947 Mistrz Polski
4948 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4949 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4950 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4951 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4952 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4953 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4954 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4955 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4956 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4957 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4958 New: Life and Death channel
4959 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4960 Need for more reporters
4961 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4962 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4963 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4964 Wintergo will grow
4965 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4966 French Youth Congress
4967 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4968 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4969 Toulouse trashes to title
4970 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4971 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4972 Kido Cup
4973 Kölner Go-Turnier
4974 French GO Open Championship
4975 4 tournaments broadcasted
4976 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4977 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4978 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4979 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4980 FJ strikes again!
4981 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4982 Brabant 2008
4983 Joseki lessons part 2
4984 watch on fullscreen
4985 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4986 VIP-membership auto login
4987 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4988 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4989 Congress Champions 2008
4990 Naruto Reborn
4991 congress news 2008
4992 Naruto at the congress 2008
4993 Monkeys on a rock
4994 European Masters 2008
4995 Start European Go Congress 2008
4996 1000 members
4997 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4998 Tale about cats
4999 The European Masters 2007
5000 Vilach 2007
5001 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg