Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017


Belgium The 2nd Leuninbo, rd4, a class B tournament, played on 04-04-2017 in Leuven, Belgium, was won by John Cassidy 7k, second came Jannis Teunissen 1k and third was Tom Van Doorsselaere 8k.
(photo Larisa Popescu 1k place 8 of 8)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:36 Wed 05 April 2017




1 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
2 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
3 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
4 FORAS 2019
5 Sretenjski turnir 2019
6 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
7 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
8 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
9 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
10 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
11 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
12 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
13 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
14 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
15 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
16 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
17 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
18 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
19 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
20 Graug club championship 06-2019
21 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
22 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
23 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
24 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
25 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
26 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
27 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
28 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
29 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
30 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
31 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
32 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
33 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
34 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
35 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
36 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
37 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
38 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
39 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
40 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
41 Leuven 2019
42 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
43 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
44 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
45 new title
46 fwsvgaefs
47 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
48 Kani62019
49 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
50 Winter Tournament 05-2019
51 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
52 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
53 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
54 Dutch Woman championship 2019
55 Ankara City Tournament 201901
56 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
57 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
58 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
59 DDGT 2019
60 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
61 Torneo di Treviso 2019
62 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
63 Maidenhead 04-2019
64 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
65 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
66 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
67 Heerlen New year 2019
68 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
69 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
70 Essen 2019
71 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
72 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
73 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
74 Jusandan 2019
75 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
76 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
77 02-2019
78 New Year Tournament 02-2019
79 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
80 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
81 London Open 01-2019
82 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
83 wintergo 2018 01-2019
84 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
85 New Year Tournament 01-2019
86 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
87 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
88 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
89 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
90 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
91 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
92 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
93 Nis 01-2018
94 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
95 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
96 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
97 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
98 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
99 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
100 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
101 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
102 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
103 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
104 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
105 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
106 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
107 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
108 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
109 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
110 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
111 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
112 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
113 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
114 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
115 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
116 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
117 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
118 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
119 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
120 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
121 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
122 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
123 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
124 Winter Tournament 50-2018
125 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
126 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
127 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
128 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
129 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
130 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
131 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
132 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
133 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
134 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
135 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
136 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
137 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
138 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
139 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
140 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
141 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
142 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
143 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
144 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
145 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
146 Winter GO Training 50-2018
147 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
148 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
149 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
150 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
151 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
152 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
153 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
154 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
155 Turku Championship 2018 Final
156 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
157 Paris meijin B 50-2018
158 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
159 Youth Ladder 50-2018
160 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
161 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
162 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
163 British Youth Championship 49-2018
164 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
165 Ankara City Tournament 201807
166 Cup of Kyiv 2018
167 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
168 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
169 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
170 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
171 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
172 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
173 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
174 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
175 Belarus Championship 48-2018
176 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
177 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
178 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
179 Northern League 48-2018
180 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
181 Coventry 48-2018
182 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
183 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
184 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
185 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
186 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
187 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
188 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
189 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
190 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
191 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
192 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
193 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
194 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
195 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
196 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
197 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
198 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
199 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
200 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
201 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
202 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
203 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
204 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
205 Gothenburg Open 2018
206 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
207 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
208 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
209 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
210 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
211 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
212 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
213 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
214 Talus go tournament 47-2018
215 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
216 City Championship 47-2018
217 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
218 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
219 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
220 Challengers 47-2018
221 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
222 Steps 46-2018
223 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
224 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
225 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
226 Herkules Cup 46-2018
227 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
228 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
229 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
230 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
231 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
232 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
233 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
234 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
235 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
236 Austrian Open 2018
237 Finnish Championship 2018 League
238 Polish Championship League 46-2018
239 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
240 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
241 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
242 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
243 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
244 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
245 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
246 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
247 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
248 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
249 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
250 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
251 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
252 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
253 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
254 Three Peaks 45-2018
255 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
256 Ankara City Tournament 201806
257 La Carboneria 45-2018
258 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
259 Brussels Tournament 2018
260 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
261 Wessex 44-2018
262 Open do Porto 2018
263 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
264 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
265 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
266 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
267 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
268 Odense October 2018
269 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
270 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
271 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
272 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
273 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
274 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
275 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
276 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
277 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
278 Northern 43-2018
279 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
280 2018 Izmir Championship final
281 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
282 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
283 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
284 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
285 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
286 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
287 43-2018
288 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
289 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
290 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
291 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
292 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
293 Kauno GO taure 2018
294 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
295 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
296 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
297 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
298 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
299 Slovenian Championship 2018
300 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
301 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
302 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
303 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
304 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
305 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
306 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
307 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
308 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
309 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
310 Ukrainian Cup 2018
311 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
312 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
313 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
314 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
315 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
316 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
317 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
318 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
319 Campionato Italiano 2018
320 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
321 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
322 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
323 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
324 Oulun Syksy 2018
325 Club Tournament 41-2018
326 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
327 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
328 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
329 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
330 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
331 International Teams 41-2018
332 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
333 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
334 Go Open Mikulov 2018
335 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
336 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
337 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
338 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
339 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
340 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
341 KotiGo 40-2018
342 JapanFest 40-2018
343 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
344 TMH Rapid 40-2018
345 Northern League 40-2018
346 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
347 Bochumer Bambus 2018
348 Westeros Open 40-2018
349 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
350 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
351 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
352 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
353 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
354 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
355 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
356 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
357 Cup of Rivne 2018
358 Copenhagen Open 2018
359 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
360 Swindon 40-2018
361 Belfast Handicap 2018
362 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
363 September Go Tournament 39-2018
364 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
365 Sheffield 39-2018
366 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
367 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
368 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
369 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
370 Rapid 34 39-2018
371 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
372 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
373 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
374 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
375 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
376 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
377 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
378 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
379 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
380 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
381 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
382 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
383 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
384 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
385 Cornish Open 37-2018
386 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
387 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
388 37-2018
389 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
390 Jaakko Munkki 2018
391 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
392 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
393 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
394 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
395 Arundel 36-2018
396 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
397 Brno Go Open 2018
398 Stockholm Open 2018
399 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
400 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
401 SoImba Cup 2018
402 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
403 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
404 Summer Tournament 35-2018
405 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
406 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
407 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
408 Cup of Perm 35-2018
409 Odense Harvest 2018
410 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
411 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
412 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
413 MSO open 34-2018
414 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
415 Zomergo 2018
416 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
417 Nostalgija 2018
418 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
419 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
420 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
421 Go Queen 2018
422 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
423 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
424 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
425 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
426 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
427 Barbacoa 32-2018
428 SommerGoTreffen 2018
429 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
430 Pair Go live
431 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
432 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
433 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
434 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
435 Serbian Cup 2018
436 EGC2018 round 2
437 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
438 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
439 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
440 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
441 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
442 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
443 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
444 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
445 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
446 Kyiv Summer 2018
447 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
448 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
449 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
450 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
451 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
452 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
453 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
454 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
455 Go Camp 2018
456 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
457 Moyo Open 2018
458 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
459 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
460 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
461 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
462 Continuous Go 28-2018
463 Moletu taure 2018
464 Sun Cup 28-2018
465 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
466 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
467 Zaibas 2018
468 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
469 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
470 City Day 27-2018
471 Welsh Open 27-2018
472 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
473 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
474 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
475 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
476 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
477 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
478 Czech Go Championship 2018
479 Rapid 33 27-2018
480 Cup of Russia 27-2018
481 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
482 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
483 2018 Irish championship league
484 Central Go School June 26-2018
485 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
486 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
487 Scottish Open 26-2018
488 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
489 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
490 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
491 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
492 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
493 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
494 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
495 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
496 Hello Summer 25-2018
497 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
498 Durham 25-2018
499 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
500 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
501 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
502 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
503 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
504 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
505 Zelenkovac 2018
506 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
507 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
508 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
509 Torneo Bologna 2018
510 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
511 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
512 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
513 Martinicup 23-2018
514 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
515 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
516 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
517 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
518 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
519 Levels 23-2018
520 Swiss Championship 2018
521 Open Lisboa 2018
522 Summer Go Tournament 2018
523 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
524 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
525 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
526 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
527 Challengers 22-2018
528 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
529 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
530 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
531 NTLO 22-2018
532 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
533 Manchester Summer 22-2018
534 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
535 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
536 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
537 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
538 Go Open Pisek 2018
539 School Leader Go 22-2018
540 La Carboneria 22-2018
541 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
542 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
543 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
544 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
545 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
546 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
547 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
548 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
549 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
550 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
551 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
552 Baltik Cup 21-2018
553 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
554 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
555 Go in Duketown 21-2018
556 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
557 KidoCup 2018Main
558 KidoCup 2018Top 8
559 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
560 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
561 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
562 Swedish championship 2018
563 MENSA 2018 go turnir
564 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
565 La Carboneria 20-2018
566 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
567 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
568 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
569 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
570 School Leader Go 20-2018
571 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
572 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
573 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
574 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
575 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
576 Ankara City Tournament 201805
577 Bracknell 20-2018
578 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
579 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
580 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
581 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
582 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
583 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
584 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
585 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
586 Barlow 20-2018
587 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
588 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
589 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
590 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
591 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
592 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
593 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
594 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
595 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
596 School Leader Go 19-2018
597 Championship of UFD 19-2018
598 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
599 Candidates 19-2018
600 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
601 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
602 Championship of SFD 19-2018
603 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
604 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
605 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
606 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
607 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
608 Tartu Spring 2018
609 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
610 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
611 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
612 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
613 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
614 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
615 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
616 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
617 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
618 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
619 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
620 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
621 9 Chinacup 18-2018
622 Danish Championship 2018
623 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
624 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
625 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
626 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
627 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
628 9 China Cup 18-2018
629 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
630 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
631 Ankara City Tournament 201804
632 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
633 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
634 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
635 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
636 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
637 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
638 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
639 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
640 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
641 Oulun Kevat 2018
642 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
643 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
644 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
645 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
646 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
647 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
648 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
649 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
650 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
651 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
652 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
653 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
654 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
655 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
656 Apeldoorn 2018
657 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
658 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
659 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
660 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
661 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
662 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
663 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
664 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
665 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
666 Odense Spring 2018
667 School Leader Go 16-2018
668 Torneo di Bassano 2018
669 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
670 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
671 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
672 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
673 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
674 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
675 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
676 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
677 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
678 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
679 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
680 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
681 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
682 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
683 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
684 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
685 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
686 Romanian Championship U18 2018
687 Romanian Championship U14 2018
688 Romanian Championship U16 2018
689 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
690 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
691 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
692 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
693 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
694 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
695 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
696 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
697 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
698 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
699 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
700 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
701 British Open 15-2018
702 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
703 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
704 Go Open Plzen 2018
705 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
706 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
707 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
708 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
709 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
710 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
711 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
712 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
713 Championship of Minsk 2018
714 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
715 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
716 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
717 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
718 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
719 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
720 NIS OPEN 2018
721 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
722 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
723 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
724 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
725 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
726 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
727 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
728 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
729 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
730 Polish Youth Championship 2018
731 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
732 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
733 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
734 Kani 6 2018
735 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
736 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
737 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
738 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
739 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
740 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
741 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
742 Helsinki Open 2018
743 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
744 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
745 Trigantius 11-2018
746 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
747 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
748 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
749 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
750 Vaesteraas Open 2018
751 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
752 Skye 10-2018
753 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
754 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
755 South Manchester Main 10-2018
756 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
757 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
758 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
759 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
760 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
761 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
762 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
763 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
764 Championship of Rivne 2018
765 La Carboneria 09-2018
766 La Carboneria 08-2018
767 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
768 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
769 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
770 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
771 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
772 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
773 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
774 Spring Go camp 2018
775 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
776 LGC grand opening 08-2018
777 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
778 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
779 Trondheim Open 2018
780 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
781 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
782 Sretenje 2018
783 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
784 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
785 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
786 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
787 Foras 2018
788 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
789 VaDo Cup 2018
790 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
791 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
792 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
793 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
794 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
795 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
796 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
797 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
798 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
799 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
800 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
801 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
802 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
803 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
804 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
805 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
806 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
807 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
808 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
809 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
810 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
811 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
812 Lariks-2018
813 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
814 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
815 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
816 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
817 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
818 Cheshire Open 06-2018
819 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
820 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
821 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
822 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
823 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
824 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
825 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
826 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
827 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
828 Winter Tournament 05-2018
829 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
830 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
831 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
832 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
833 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
834 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
835 Odense New Year 2018
836 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
837 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
838 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
839 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
840 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
841 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
842 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
843 Essen 2018
844 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
845 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
846 Maidenhead 04-2018
847 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
848 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
849 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
850 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
851 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
852 04-2018
853 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
854 Go Winter Camp - an international event
855 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
856 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
857 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
858 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
859 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
860 Jusandan 2018
861 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
862 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
863 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
864 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
865 New Year Tournament 01-2018
866 London Open 01-2018
867 wintergo 2017 01-2018
868 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
869 The best Winter Camp ever
870 31st 01-2018
871 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
872 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
873 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
874 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
875 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
876 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
877 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
878 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
879 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
880 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
881 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
882 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
883 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
884 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
885 Slnovrat 2017
886 Odense Christmas 2017
887 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
888 YliGo Cup Final 2017
889 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
890 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
891 Winter Tournament 2017
892 Go Festival 50-2017
893 Championship of Tver 50-2017
894 Polish Championship League 50-2017
895 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
896 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
897 Arate Tournament 50-2017
898 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
899 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
900 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
901 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
902 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
903 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
904 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
905 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
906 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
907 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
908 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
909 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
910 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
911 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
912 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
913 Coventry 49-2017
914 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
915 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
916 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
917 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
918 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
919 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
920 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
921 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
922 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
923 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
924 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
925 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
926 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
927 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
928 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
929 Turku Championship 2017
930 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
931 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
932 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
933 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
934 Balma tournament 48-2017
935 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
936 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
937 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
938 Lausanne2017
939 Championship of Belarus 2017
940 Open do Porto 2017
941 Gothenburg Open 2017
942 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
943 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
944 Cork Go Tournament 2017
945 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
946 City Championship 48-2017
947 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
948 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
949 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
950 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
951 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
952 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
953 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
954 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
955 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
956 Go Baron 47-2017
957 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
958 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
959 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
960 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
961 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
962 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
963 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
964 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
965 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
966 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
967 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
968 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
969 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
970 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
971 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
972 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
973 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
974 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
975 British Youth Championship 47-2017
976 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
977 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
978 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
979 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
980 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
981 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
982 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
983 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
984 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
985 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
986 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
987 Finnish Championship League 2017
988 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
989 Cup of Kyiv 2017
990 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
991 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
992 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
993 Torneo di Pisa 2017
994 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
995 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
996 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
997 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
998 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
999 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1000 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1001 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1002 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1003 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1004 Three Peaks 45-2017
1005 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1006 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1007 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1008 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1009 Challengers 45-2017
1010 Helsinki Casual 2017
1011 Hungarian Open 2017
1012 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1013 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1014 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1015 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1016 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1017 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1018 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1019 Kutina Open 2017
1020 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1021 Wessex 44-2017
1022 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1023 Norwegian Championship 2017
1024 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1025 2017 Brussels tournament
1026 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1027 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1028 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1029 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1030 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1031 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1032 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1033 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1034 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1035 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1036 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1037 La Carboneria 44-2017
1038 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1039 Kauno GO taure 2017
1040 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1041 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1042 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1043 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1044 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1045 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1046 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1047 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1048 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1049 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1050 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1051 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1052 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1053 La Carboneria 42-2017
1054 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1055 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1056 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1057 Northern 42-2017
1058 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1059 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1060 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1061 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1062 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1063 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1064 Slovenian Championship 2017
1065 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1066 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1067 Hobby 2017
1068 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1069 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1070 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1071 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1072 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1073 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1074 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1075 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1076 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1077 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1078 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1079 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1080 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1081 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1082 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1083 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1084 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1085 La Carboneria 40-2017
1086 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1087 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1088 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1089 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1090 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1091 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1092 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1093 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1094 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1095 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1096 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1097 Swindon 40-2017
1098 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1099 BGA Title Match 2017
1100 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1101 Cup of Rivne 2017
1102 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1103 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1104 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1105 Copenhagen Open 2017
1106 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1107 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1108 Sheffield 39-2017
1109 SM1-karsinta 2017
1110 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1111 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1112 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1113 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1114 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1115 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1116 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1117 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1118 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1119 CMS 170921 38-2017
1120 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1121 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1122 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1123 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1124 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1125 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1126 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1127 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1128 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1129 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1130 YliGo Cup 2017
1131 Cornish Open 37-2017
1132 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1133 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1134 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1135 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1136 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1137 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1138 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1139 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1140 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1141 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1142 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1143 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1144 Nostalgija 2017
1145 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1146 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1147 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1148 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1149 Moravian Open 2017
1150 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1151 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1152 Zomergo 2017
1153 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1154 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1155 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1156 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1157 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1158 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1159 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1160 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1161 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1162 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1163 ODESA OPEN 2017
1164 Stockholm Open 2017
1165 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1166 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1167 So-Imba Cup 2017
1168 MSO Open 34-2017
1169 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1170 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1171 Arundel 33-2017
1172 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1173 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1174 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1175 Summer Time 32-2017
1176 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1177 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1178 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1179 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1180 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1181 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1182 Nagabiku 31-2017
1183 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1184 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1185 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1186 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1187 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1188 Go Camp 2017
1189 Belfast 2017
1190 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1191 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1192 Summer Time 29-2017
1193 Kyiv Summer 2017
1194 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1195 16th Moyo Open 2017
1196 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1197 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1198 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1199 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1200 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1201 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1202 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1203 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1204 Stuttgart_2017
1205 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1206 GGT2017
1207 Kylma Kivi 2017
1208 Czech Championship 27-2017
1209 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1210 La Carboneria 27-2017
1211 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1212 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1213 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1214 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1215 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1216 Open Constanta 26-2017
1217 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1218 GO Rapid CT 2017
1219 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1220 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1221 Welsh Open 26-2017
1222 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1223 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1224 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1225 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1226 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1227 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1228 SGF 2017
1229 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1230 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1231 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1232 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1233 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1234 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1235 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1236 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1237 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1238 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1239 Open Lisboa 2017
1240 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1241 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1242 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1243 Durham 24-2017
1244 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1245 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1246 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1247 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1248 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1249 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1250 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1251 La Carboneria 23-2017
1252 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1253 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1254 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1255 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1256 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1257 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1258 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1259 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1260 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1261 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1262 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1263 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1264 Scottish Open 22-2017
1265 Challengers 22-2017
1266 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1267 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1268 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1269 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1270 Odense May 2017
1271 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1272 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1273 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1274 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1275 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1276 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1277 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1278 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1279 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1280 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1281 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1282 Il Gladiatore 2017
1283 Pisek Open 2017
1284 Strasbourg2017
1285 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1286 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1287 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1288 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1289 Nagabiku 20-2017
1290 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1291 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1292 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1293 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1294 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1295 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1296 Croatian Open 2017
1297 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1298 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1299 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1300 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1301 Bracknell 20-2017
1302 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1303 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1304 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1305 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1306 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1307 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1308 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1309 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1310 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1311 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1312 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1313 Danish Championship 2017
1314 La Carboneria 20-2017
1315 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1316 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1317 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1318 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1319 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1320 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1321 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1322 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1323 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1324 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1325 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1326 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1327 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1328 Club Tournament 19-2017
1329 Pantin Tournament 2017
1330 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1331 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1332 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1333 Apeldoorn 2017
1334 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1335 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1336 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1337 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1338 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1339 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1340 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1341 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1342 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1343 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1344 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1345 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1346 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1347 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1348 Barlow 18-2017
1349 Candidates 18-2017
1350 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1351 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1352 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1353 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1354 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1355 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1356 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1357 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1358 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1359 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1360 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1361 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1362 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1363 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1364 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1365 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1366 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1367 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1368 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1369 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1370 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1371 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1372 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1373 Martinicup 17-2017
1374 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1375 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1376 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1377 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1378 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1379 Nordic Championship 2017
1380 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1381 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1382 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1383 British Open 15-2017
1384 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1385 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1386 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1387 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1388 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1389 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1390 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1391 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1392 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1393 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1394 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1395 La Carboneria 13-2017
1396 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1397 Antwerp 13-2017
1398 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1399 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1400 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1401 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1402 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1403 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1404 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1405 Spring Seville 13-2017
1406 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1407 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1408 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1409 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1410 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1411 South Manchester 12-2017
1412 Fredericia Spring 2017
1413 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1414 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1415 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1416 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1417 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1418 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1419 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1420 Helsinki Open 2017
1421 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1422 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1423 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1424 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1425 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1426 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1427 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1428 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1429 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1430 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1431 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1432 Nikorai do 10-2017
1433 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1434 Trigantius 10-2017
1435 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1436 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1437 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1438 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1439 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1440 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1441 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1442 Kido Cup 09-2017
1443 Nagabiku 09-2017
1444 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1445 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1446 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1447 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1448 Trondheim Open 2017
1449 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1450 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1451 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1452 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1453 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1454 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1455 Haags Toernooi 2017
1456 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1457 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1458 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1459 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1460 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1461 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1462 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1463 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1464 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1465 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1466 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1467 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1468 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1469 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1470 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1471 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1472 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1473 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1474 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1475 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1476 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1477 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1478 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1479 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1480 La Carboneria 06-2017
1481 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1482 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1483 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1484 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1485 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1486 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1487 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1488 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1489 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1490 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1491 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1492 La Carboneria 05-2017
1493 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1494 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1495 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1496 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1497 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1498 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1499 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1500 Lariks-17 05-2017
1501 Olomouc 2017
1502 Odense tournament 05-2017
1503 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1504 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1505 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1506 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1507 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1508 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1509 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1510 Essen 2017
1511 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1512 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1513 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1514 Maidenhead 04-2017
1515 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1516 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1517 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1518 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1519 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1520 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1521 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1522 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1523 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1524 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1525 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1526 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1527 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1528 Trys karaliai 2017
1529 Jusandan 2017
1530 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1531 La Carboneria 02-2017
1532 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1533 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1534 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1535 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1536 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1537 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1538 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1539 London Open 01-2017
1540 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1541 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1542 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1543 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1544 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1545 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1546 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1547 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1548 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1549 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1550 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1551 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1552 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1553 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1554 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1555 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1556 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1557 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1558 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1559 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1560 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1561 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1562 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1563 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1564 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1565 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1566 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1567 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1568 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1569 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1570 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1571 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1572 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1573 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1574 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1575 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1576 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1577 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1578 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1579 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1580 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1581 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1582 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1583 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1584 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1585 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1586 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1587 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1588 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1589 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1590 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1591 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1592 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1593 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1594 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1595 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1596 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1597 Udine2016
1598 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1599 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1600 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1601 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1602 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1603 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1604 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1605 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1606 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1607 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1608 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1609 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1610 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1611 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1612 Coventry 48-2016
1613 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1614 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1615 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1616 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1617 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1618 Turku Championship 2016
1619 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1620 Gothenburg Open 2016
1621 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1622 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1623 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1624 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1625 Austrian Open 2016
1626 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1627 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1628 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1629 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1630 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1631 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1632 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1633 Go Baron 2016
1634 City Championship 47-2016
1635 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1636 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1637 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1638 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1639 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1640 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1641 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1642 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1643 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1644 GO Open Opava 2016
1645 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1646 Three Peaks 46-2016
1647 Club Tournament 45-2016
1648 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1649 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1650 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1651 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1652 Kauno GO taure 2016
1653 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1654 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1655 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1656 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1657 Helsinki Casual 2016
1658 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1659 Challengers 44-2016
1660 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1661 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1662 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1663 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1664 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1665 Norwegian Championship 2016
1666 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1667 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1668 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1669 Wessex 44-2016
1670 Cordenons2016
1671 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1672 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1673 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1674 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1675 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1676 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1677 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1678 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1679 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1680 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1681 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1682 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1683 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1684 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1685 Hobby 2016
1686 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1687 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1688 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1689 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1690 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1691 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1692 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1693 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1694 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1695 Folka tournament 42-2016
1696 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1697 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1698 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1699 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1700 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1701 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1702 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1703 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1704 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1705 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1706 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1707 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1708 SM2-karsinta 2016
1709 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1710 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1711 Slovenian Championship 2016
1712 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1713 Sheffield 41-2016
1714 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1715 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1716 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1717 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1718 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1719 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1720 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1721 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1722 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1723 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1724 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1725 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1726 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1727 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1728 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1729 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1730 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1731 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1732 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1733 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1734 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1735 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1736 Stockholm Open 2016
1737 Club Tournament 40-2016
1738 La Carboneria 39-2016
1739 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1740 Czech Championship 39-2016
1741 Copenhagen Open 2016
1742 Stuttgart 2016
1743 Swindon 39-2016
1744 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1745 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1746 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1747 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1748 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1749 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1750 Cup of Rivne 2016
1751 Belfast Open 2016
1752 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1753 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1754 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1755 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1756 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1757 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1758 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1759 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1760 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1761 Zory 38-2016
1762 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1763 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1764 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1765 Cornish Open 37-2016
1766 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1767 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1768 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1769 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1770 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1771 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1772 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1773 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1774 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1775 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1776 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1777 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1778 Northern 36-2016
1779 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1780 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1781 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1782 Scottish League 36-2016
1783 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1784 Torneo di Este 2016
1785 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1786 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1787 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1788 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1789 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1790 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1791 Moravian Open 35-2016
1792 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1793 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1794 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1795 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1796 MSO Open 35-2016
1797 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1798 Nami Go 35-2016
1799 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1800 eGoban Cup 2016
1801 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1802 Naisten SM 2016
1803 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1804 Zomergo 2016
1805 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1806 Odense August 2016
1807 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1808 Arundel 34-2016
1809 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1810 Tallinn 2016
1811 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1812 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1813 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1814 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1815 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1816 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1817 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1818 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1819 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1820 Scottish League 33-2016
1821 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1822 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1823 Kyiv Summer 2016
1824 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1825 Kylma Kivi 2016
1826 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1827 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1828 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1829 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1830 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1831 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1832 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1833 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1834 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1835 Open de Lisboa 2016
1836 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1837 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1838 Moletu taure 2016
1839 Moletai Rapid 2016
1840 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1841 Serbian Cup 2016
1842 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1843 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1844 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1845 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1846 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1847 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1848 Go Camp 2016
1849 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1850 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1851 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1852 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1853 La Carboneria 27-2016
1854 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1855 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1856 Scottish League 27-2016
1857 GGT2016
1858 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1859 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1860 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1861 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1862 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1863 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1864 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1865 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1866 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1867 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1868 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1869 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1870 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1871 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1872 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1873 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1874 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1875 Welsh Open 25-2016
1876 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1877 Club tournament 25-2016
1878 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1879 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1880 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1881 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1882 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1883 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1884 Durham 24-2016
1885 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1886 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1887 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1888 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1889 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1890 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1891 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1892 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1893 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1894 Csiki Cup 2016
1895 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1896 Scottish Open 22-2016
1897 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1898 Challengers 22-2016
1899 Odense Summer 2016
1900 Semifinala CN 2016
1901 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1902 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1903 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1904 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1905 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1906 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1907 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1908 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1909 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1910 Tartu Spring 2016
1911 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1912 Strasbourg2016
1913 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1914 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1915 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1916 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1917 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1918 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1919 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1920 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1921 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1922 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1923 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1924 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1925 Kidocup Main 2016
1926 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1927 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1928 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1929 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1930 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1931 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1932 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1933 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1934 Moletai 2016
1935 Croatia Open 19-2016
1936 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1937 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1938 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1939 Scottish League 19-2016
1940 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1941 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1942 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1943 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1944 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1945 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1946 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1947 La Carboneria 19-2016
1948 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1949 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1950 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1951 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1952 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1953 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1954 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1955 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1956 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1957 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1958 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1959 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1960 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1961 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1962 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1963 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1964 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1965 Candidates 18-2016
1966 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1967 CN Tineret 2016
1968 Club tournament 17-2016
1969 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1970 Danish Championship 2016
1971 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1972 Oslo Open 2016
1973 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1974 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1975 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1976 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1977 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1978 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1979 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1980 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1981 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1982 Ascona 2016
1983 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1984 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1985 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1986 Martinicup 17-2016
1987 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1988 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1989 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1990 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1991 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1992 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1993 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1994 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1995 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1996 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1997 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1998 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1999 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2000 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2001 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2002 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2003 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2004 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2005 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2006 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2007 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2008 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2009 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2010 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2011 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2012 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2013 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2014 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2015 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2016 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2017 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2018 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2019 Good mood 16-2016
2020 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2021 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2022 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2023 Fredericia Spring 2016
2024 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2025 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2026 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2027 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2028 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2029 Apeldoorn 2016
2030 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2031 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2032 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2033 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2034 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2035 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2036 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2037 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2038 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2039 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2040 British Open 14-2016
2041 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2042 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2043 District Groningen 14-2016
2044 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2045 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2046 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2047 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2048 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2049 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2050 Go Festival 13-2016
2051 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2052 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2053 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2054 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2055 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2056 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2057 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2058 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2059 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2060 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2061 Nordic Championships 2016
2062 Club Tournament 12-2016
2063 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2064 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2065 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2066 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2067 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2068 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2069 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2070 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2071 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2072 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2073 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2074 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2075 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2076 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2077 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2078 OPEN IGC 2016
2079 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2080 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2081 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2082 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2083 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2084 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2085 Nikorai do 12-2016
2086 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2087 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2088 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2089 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2090 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2091 Trigantius 11-2016
2092 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2093 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2094 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2095 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2096 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2097 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2098 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2099 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2100 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2101 Skye 10-2016
2102 Dragon Cup 2016
2103 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2104 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2105 La Carboneria 10-2016
2106 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2107 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2108 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2109 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2110 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2111 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2112 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2113 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2114 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2115 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2116 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2117 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2118 Odense Winter 2016
2119 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2120 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2121 Kido Cup 08-2016
2122 Foras 2016
2123 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2124 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2125 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2126 La Carboneria 08-2016
2127 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2128 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2129 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2130 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2131 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2132 La Carboneria 07-2016
2133 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2134 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2135 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2136 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2137 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2138 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2139 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2140 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2141 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2142 Helsinki Open 2016
2143 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2144 Good mood 06-2016
2145 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2146 Haags Toernooi 2016
2147 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2148 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2149 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2150 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2151 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2152 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2153 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2154 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2155 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2156 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2157 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2158 Hana Cup 05-2016
2159 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2160 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2161 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2162 La Carboneria 04-2016
2163 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2164 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2165 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2166 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2167 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2168 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2169 Maidenhead 03-2016
2170 Essen 2016
2171 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2172 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2173 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2174 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2175 Trys karaliai 2016
2176 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2177 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2178 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2179 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2180 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2181 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2182 Jusandan 02-2016
2183 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2184 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2185 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2186 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2187 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2188 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2189 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2190 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2191 London Open 01-2016
2192 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2193 Club tournament 01-2016
2194 Restart of EuroGoTV
2195 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2196 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2197 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2198 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2199 Close to be back online!!
2200 And....will we be back?!!
2201 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2202 Challengers 22-2015
2203 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2204 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2205 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2206 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2207 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2208 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2209 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2210 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2211 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2212 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2213 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2214 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2215 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2216 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2217 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2218 Chinese National Team Championship results
2219 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2220 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2221 Bracknell 21-2015
2222 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2223 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2224 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2225 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2226 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2227 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2228 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2229 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2230 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2231 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2232 Swedish Championships 2015
2233 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2234 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2235 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2236 La Carboneria 20-2015
2237 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2238 XVIII Madrid 2015
2239 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2240 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2241 Chinese National Team Championship
2242 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2243 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2244 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2245 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2246 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2247 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2248 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2249 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2250 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2251 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2252 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2253 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2254 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2255 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2256 GLOBIS Cup and more
2257 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2258 Apeldoorn 2015
2259 Candidates 19-2015
2260 Danish Championship 2015
2261 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2262 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2263 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2264 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2265 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2266 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2267 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2268 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2269 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2270 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2271 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2272 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2273 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2274 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2275 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2276 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2277 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2278 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2279 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2280 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2281 Oslo Open 2015
2282 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2283 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2284 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2285 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2286 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2287 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2288 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2289 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2290 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2291 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2292 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2293 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2294 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2295 Open EPFL 2015
2296 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2297 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2298 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2299 Fredericia Spring 2015
2300 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2301 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2302 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2303 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2304 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2305 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2306 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2307 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2308 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2309 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2310 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2311 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2312 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2313 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2314 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2315 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2316 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2317 Club Tournament 16-2015
2318 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2319 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2320 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2321 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2322 GO Open Plzen 2015
2323 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2324 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2325 Oulun Kevat 2015
2326 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2327 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2328 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2329 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2330 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2331 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2332 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2333 Nordic Championship 2015
2334 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2335 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2336 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2337 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2338 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2339 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2340 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2341 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2342 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2343 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2344 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2345 Go Festival 14-2015
2346 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2347 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2348 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2349 British Open 14-2015
2350 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2351 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2352 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2353 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2354 3la 13-2015
2355 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2356 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2357 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2358 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2359 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2360 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2361 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2362 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2363 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2364 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2365 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2366 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2367 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2368 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2369 Erlangen 2015
2370 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2371 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2372 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2373 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2374 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2375 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2376 Club Tournament 13-2015
2377 GO for Luzern 2015
2378 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2379 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2380 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2381 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2382 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2383 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2384 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2385 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2386 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2387 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2388 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2389 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2390 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2391 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2392 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2393 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2394 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2395 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2396 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2397 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2398 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2399 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2400 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2401 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2402 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2403 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2404 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2405 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2406 Betting on the next move is back!
2407 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2408 La Carboneria 11-2015
2409 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2410 Trigantius 11-2015
2411 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2412 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2413 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2414 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2415 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2416 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2417 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2418 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2419 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2420 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2421 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2422 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2423 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2424 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2425 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2426 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2427 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2428 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2429 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2430 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2431 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2432 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2433 La Carboneria 09-2015
2434 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2435 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2436 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2437 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2438 Kido Cup 09-2015
2439 Club Tournament 09-2015
2440 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2441 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2442 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2443 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2444 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2445 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2446 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2447 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2448 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2449 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2450 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2451 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2452 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2453 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2454 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2455 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2456 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2457 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2458 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2459 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2460 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2461 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2462 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2463 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2464 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2465 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2466 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2467 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2468 Club Tournament 07-2015
2469 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2470 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2471 EGF Academy
2472 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2473 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2474 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2475 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2476 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2477 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2478 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2479 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2480 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2481 NOW LIVE
2482 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2483 Larix-2015
2484 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2485 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2486 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2487 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2488 13th TIS 06-2015
2489 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2490 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2491 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2492 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2493 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2494 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2495 Odense New Year 2015
2496 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2497 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2498 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2499 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2500 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2501 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2502 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2503 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2504 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2505 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2506 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2507 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2508 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2509 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2510 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2511 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2512 Maidenhead 05-2015
2513 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2514 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2515 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2516 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2517 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2518 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2519 New Improved Search Function
2520 Jusandan 2015
2521 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2522 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2523 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2524 Torneo della Befana 2015
2525 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2526 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2527 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2528 2015 Irish championship league
2529 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2530 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2531 Essen 2015
2532 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2533 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2534 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2535 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2536 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2537 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2538 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2539 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2540 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2541 London Open 01-2015
2542 Club tournament 01-2015
2543 2015
2544 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2545 La Carboneria 01-2014
2546 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2547 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2548 New Year tournament 01-2014
2549 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2550 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2551 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2552 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2553 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2554 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2555 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2556 2014 Li Min Cup
2557 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2558 AGOCA League 52-2014
2559 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2560 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2561 La Carboneria 52-2014
2562 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2563 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2564 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2565 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2566 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2567 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2568 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2569 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2570 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2571 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2572 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2573 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2574 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2575 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2576 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2577 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2578 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2579 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2580 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2581 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2582 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2583 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2584 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2585 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2586 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2587 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2588 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2589 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2590 Czech Female Championship 2014
2591 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2592 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2593 Italian Championship 2014
2594 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2595 Paris Meijin A 2014
2596 Paris Meijin B 2014
2597 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2598 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2599 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2600 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2601 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2602 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2603 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2604 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2605 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2606 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2607 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2608 South London: teachers 50-2014
2609 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2610 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2611 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2612 Odense Christmas 2014
2613 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2614 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2615 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2616 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2617 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2618 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2619 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2620 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2621 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2622 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2623 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2624 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2625 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2626 La Carboneria 48-2014
2627 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2628 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2629 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2630 Mangafest 2014
2631 Gothenburg Open 2014
2632 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2633 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2634 Turku Championship 48-2014
2635 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2636 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2637 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2638 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2639 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2640 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2641 Club tournament 47-2014
2642 La Carboneria 47-2014
2643 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2644 Three Peaks 47-2014
2645 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2646 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2647 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2648 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2649 City Championship 47-2014
2650 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2651 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2652 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2653 Salzburg2014
2654 Kauno taure 2014
2655 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2656 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2657 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2658 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2659 Letchworth 46-2014
2660 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2661 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2662 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2663 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2664 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2665 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2666 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2667 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2668 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2669 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2670 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2671 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2672 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2673 Fredericia Open 2014
2674 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2675 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2676 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2677 Wessex 44-2014
2678 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2679 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2680 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2681 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2682 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2683 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2684 Brussels 2014
2685 Oulun Syksy 2014
2686 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2687 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2688 La Carboneria 44-2014
2689 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2690 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2691 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2692 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2693 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2694 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2695 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2696 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2697 Open Porto 2014
2698 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2699 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2700 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2701 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2702 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2703 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2704 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2705 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2706 Tenuki 2014
2707 Slovenian Championship 2014
2708 Club Tournament 42-2014
2709 BGA Title Match 2014
2710 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2711 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2712 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2713 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2714 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2715 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2716 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2717 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2718 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2719 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2720 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2721 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2722 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2723 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2724 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2725 European Student Go Championship 2014
2726 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2727 Helsinki Casual 2014
2728 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2729 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2730 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2731 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2732 Club Tournament 41-2014
2733 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2734 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2735 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2736 Man v Machine
2737 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2738 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2739 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2740 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2741 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2742 Swindon 40-2014
2743 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2744 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2745 Cup of Rivne 2014
2746 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2747 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2748 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2749 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2750 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2751 Zurich Tournament 2014
2752 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2753 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2754 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2755 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2756 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2757 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2758 Shropshire 39-2014
2759 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2760 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2761 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2762 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2763 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2764 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2765 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2766 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2767 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2768 Cornish Open 38-2014
2769 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2770 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2771 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2772 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2773 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2774 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2775 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2776 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2777 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2778 Northern 37-2014
2779 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2780 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2781 City Day 37-2014
2782 Odense Harvest 2014
2783 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2784 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2785 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2786 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2787 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2788 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2789 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2790 International Go Cup 37-2014
2791 Mangalia open 36-2014
2792 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2793 EZERAI 2014
2794 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2795 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2796 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2797 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2798 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2799 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2800 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2801 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2802 Belfast 2014
2803 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2804 MSO Open 35-2014
2805 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2806 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2807 Stockholm Open 2014
2808 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2809 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2810 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2811 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2812 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2813 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2814 Zomergo_2014
2815 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2816 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2817 2014 August Tournament
2818 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2819 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2820 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2821 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2822 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2823 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2824 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2825 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2826 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2827 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2828 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2829 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2830 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2831 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2832 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2833 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2834 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2835 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2836 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2837 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2838 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2839 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2840 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2841 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2842 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2843 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2844 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2845 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2846 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2847 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2848 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2849 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2850 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2851 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2852 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2853 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2854 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2855 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2856 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2857 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2858 Part 2
2859 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2860 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2861 2014 July Tournament
2862 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2863 Croatian open go championship 2014
2864 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2865 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2866 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2867 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2868 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2869 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2870 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2871 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2872 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2873 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2874 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2875 CPT2014Amstelveen
2876 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2877 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2878 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2879 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2880 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2881 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2882 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2883 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2884 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2885 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2886 Czech Championship 27-2014
2887 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2888 IGA Correspondence Championship
2889 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2890 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2891 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2892 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2893 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2894 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2895 Club Tournament 26-2014
2896 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2897 Welsh Open 26-2014
2898 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2899 EWGC 2014
2900 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2901 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2902 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2903 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2904 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2905 Vienna 2014
2906 Durham 25-2014
2907 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2908 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2909 Iron Man 2014
2910 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2911 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2912 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2913 Club Tournament 24-2014
2914 Open Lisboa 2014
2915 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2916 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2917 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2918 Kidocup 2014-Main
2919 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2920 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2921 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2922 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2923 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2924 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2925 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2926 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2927 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2928 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2929 Swedish Championship 2014
2930 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2931 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2932 Club Tournament 23-2014
2933 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2934 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2935 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2936 Victory Cup 23-2014
2937 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2938 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2939 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2940 Scottish Open 22-2014
2941 Challengers 22-2014
2942 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2943 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2944 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2945 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2946 Apeldoorn 2014
2947 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2948 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2949 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2950 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2951 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2952 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2953 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2954 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2955 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2956 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2957 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2958 La Carboneria 21-2014
2959 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2960 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2961 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2962 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2963 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2964 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2965 Freiburg 2014
2966 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2967 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2968 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2969 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2970 Open IGC 2014
2971 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2972 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2973 Danish Championship 2014
2974 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2975 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2976 XVII Madrid 2014
2977 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2978 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2979 Bracknell 20-2014
2980 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2981 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2982 Oslo Open 2014
2983 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2984 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2985 La Carboneria 19-2014
2986 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2987 Candidates 19-2014
2988 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2989 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2990 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2991 Go for Luzern 2014
2992 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2993 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2994 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2995 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2996 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2997 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2998 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2999 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3000 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3001 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3002 Club Tournament 18-2014
3003 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3004 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3005 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3006 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3007 Martinicup 17-2014
3008 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3009 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3010 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3011 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3012 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3013 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3014 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3015 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3016 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3017 Nordic Championship 2014
3018 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3019 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3020 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3021 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3022 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3023 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3024 Tournaments coming up
3025 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3026 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3027 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3028 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3029 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3030 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3031 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3032 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3033 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3034 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3035 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3036 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3037 Tula Cup 15-2014
3038 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3039 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3040 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3041 Antwerpen 2014
3042 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3043 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3044 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3045 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3046 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3047 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3048 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3049 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3050 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3051 La Carboneria 15-2014
3052 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3053 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3054 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3055 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3056 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3057 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3058 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3059 Birmingham 14-2014
3060 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3061 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3062 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3063 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3064 La Carboneria 13-2014
3065 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3066 Kani6 2014
3067 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3068 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3069 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3070 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3071 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3072 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3073 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3074 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3075 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3076 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3077 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3078 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3079 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3080 Skye 12-2014
3081 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3082 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3083 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3084 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3085 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3086 Vasteras Open 2014
3087 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3088 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3089 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3090 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3091 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3092 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3093 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3094 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3095 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3096 Trigantius 11-2014
3097 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3098 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3099 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3100 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3101 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3102 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3103 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3104 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3105 Go Festival 10-2014
3106 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3107 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3108 British Open 10-2014
3109 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3110 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3111 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3112 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3113 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3114 La Carboneria 09-2014
3115 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3116 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3117 Kido Cup 09-2014
3118 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3119 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3120 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3121 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3122 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3123 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3124 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3125 La Carboneria 08-2014
3126 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3127 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3128 2014 Confucius Cup
3129 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3130 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3131 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3132 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3133 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3134 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3135 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3136 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3137 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3138 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3139 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3140 Haags Toernooi 2014
3141 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3142 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3143 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3144 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3145 12th TIS 07-2014
3146 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3147 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3148 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3149 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3150 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3151 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3152 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3153 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3154 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3155 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3156 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3157 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3158 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3159 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3160 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3161 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3162 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3163 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3164 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3165 Odense Winter 05-2014
3166 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3167 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3168 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3169 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3170 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3171 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3172 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3173 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3174 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3175 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3176 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3177 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3178 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3179 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3180 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3181 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3182 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3183 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3184 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3185 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3186 La Carboneria 04-2014
3187 Trys Karaliai 2014
3188 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3189 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3190 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3191 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3192 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3193 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3194 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3195 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3196 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3197 Maidenhead 04-2014
3198 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3199 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3200 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3201 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3202 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3203 Torneo Befana 2014
3204 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3205 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3206 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3207 British Open Now Open to All
3208 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3209 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3210 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3211 London Open 01-2014
3212 Takapotku Open 2014
3213 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3214 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3215 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3216 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3217 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3218 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3219 Club tournament 01-2014
3220 British Open Not So Open
3221 Udine2013
3222 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3223 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3224 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3225 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3226 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3227 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3228 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3229 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3230 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3231 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3232 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3233 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3234 La Carboneria 52-2013
3235 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3236 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3237 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3238 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3239 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3240 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3241 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3242 Odense Christmas 2013
3243 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3244 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3245 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3246 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3247 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3248 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3249 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3250 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3251 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3252 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3253 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3254 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3255 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3256 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3257 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3258 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3259 2013 South London double kyu
3260 2013 South London mid kyu
3261 2013 South London top kyu
3262 2013 South London teachers tournament
3263 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3264 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3265 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3266 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3267 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3268 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3269 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3270 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3271 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3272 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3273
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3274 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3275 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3276 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3277 Coventry 49-2013
3278 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3279 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3280 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3281 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3282 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3283 BGA Title Match 2013
3284 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3285 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3286 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3287 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3288 week 48 live TV events
3289 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3290 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3291 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3292 La Carboneria 48-2013
3293 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3294 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3295 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3296 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3297 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3298 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3299 week 47 2013 live TV events
3300 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3301 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3302 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3303 City Championship 47-2013
3304 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3305 Three Peaks 47-2013
3306 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3307 Gladiatore 2013
3308 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3309 League of Legends
3310 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3311 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3312 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3313 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3314 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3315 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3316 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3317 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3318 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3319 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3320 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3321 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3322 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3323 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3324 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3325 Study Tournament 46-2013
3326 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3327 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3328 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3329 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3330 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3331 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3332 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3333 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3334 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3335 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3336 European Go Student Championship 2013
3337 Gothenburg Open 2013
3338 Helsinki Casual 2013
3339 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3340 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3341 Open Porto 2013
3342 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3343 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3344 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3345 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3346 La Carboneria 44-2013
3347 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3348 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3349 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3350 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3351 Wessex 44-2013
3352 Belfast Open 2013
3353 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3354 Austrian Open 2013
3355 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3356 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3357 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3358 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3359 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3360 Tenuki 2013
3361 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3362 Slovenian Championship 2013
3363 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3364 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3365 Norwegian Championship 2013
3366 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3367 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3368 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3369 Mikulov Open 2013
3370 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3371 Indis 2013
3372 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3373 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3374 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3375 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3376 East Midlands 2013
3377 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3378 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3379 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3380 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3381 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3382 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3383 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3384 Czech Championship 2013
3385 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3386 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3387 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3388 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3389 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3390 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3391 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3392 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3393 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3394 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3395 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3396 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3397 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3398 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3399 Oulun Syksy 2013
3400 Board Games Festival 2013
3401 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3402 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3403 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3404 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3405 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3406 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3407 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3408 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3409 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3410 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3411 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3412 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3413 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3414 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3415 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3416 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3417 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3418 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3419 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3420 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3421 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3422 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3423 Cup of Perm 2013
3424 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3425 Shropshire 2013
3426 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3427 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3428 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3429 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3430 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3431 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3432 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3433 SM1-karsinta 2013
3434 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3435 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3436 Nuorten SM 2013
3437 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3438 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3439 City Day Tornament 2013
3440 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3441 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3442 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3443 Cornish Open 2013
3444 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3445 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3446 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3447 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3448 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3449 Russian Female Championship 2013
3450 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3451 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3452 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3453 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3454 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3455 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3456 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3457 Brno Tournament 2013
3458 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3459 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3460 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3461 Northern 2013
3462 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3463 Summer Tournament 2013
3464 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3465 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3466 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3467 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3468 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3469 MSO Open 2013
3470 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3471 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3472 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3473 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3474 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3475 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3476 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3477 Odense August 2013
3478 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3479 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3480 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3481 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3482 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3483 Pogo Open 2013
3484 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3485 World Youth Championship 2013
3486 Vladimir Open 2013
3487 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3488 Stockholm Open 2013
3489 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3490 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3491 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3492 Odesa Golden 2013
3493 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3494 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3495 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3496 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3497 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3498 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3499 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3500 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3501 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3502 Leksand Open 2013
3503 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3504 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3505 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3506 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3507 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3508 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3509 Samsung Cup 2013
3510 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3511 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3512 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3513 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3514 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3515 District Groningen 2013
3516 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3517 Moyo Open 2013
3518 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3519 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3520 Russian Team Championship 2013
3521 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3522 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3523 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3524 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3525 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3526 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3527 Summer Go Camp 2013
3528 Milton Keynes 2013
3529 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3530 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3531 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3532 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3533 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3534 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3535 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3536 Kieler Turnier 2013
3537 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3538 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3539 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3540 Charlie Marlow 2013
3541 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3542 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3543 Romanian National Championship 2013
3544 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3545 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3546 Mangalia Open 2013
3547 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3548 Welsh Open 2013
3549 8th Marathon 2013
3550 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3551 Durham 2013
3552 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3553 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3554 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3555 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3556 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3557 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3558 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3559 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3560 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3561 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3562 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3563 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3564 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3565 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3566 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3567 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3568 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3569 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3570 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3571 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3572 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3573 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3574 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3575 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3576 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3577 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3578 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3579 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3580 Arundel 2013
3581 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3582 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3583 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3584 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3585 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3586 Cup of Rivne 2013
3587 Fredericia Open 2013
3588 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3589 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3590 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3591 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3592 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3593 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3594 Scottish Open 2013
3595 Challengers 2013
3596 Apeldoorn 2013
3597 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3598 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3599 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3600 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3601 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3602 Championship of Perm 2013
3603 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3604 Kido Cup 2013
3605 Go in Duketown 2013
3606 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3607 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3608 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3609 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3610 Open Lisboa 2013
3611 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3612 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3613 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3614 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3615 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3616 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3617 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3618 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3619 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3620 Swedish Championship 2013
3621 Teden Mladih 2013
3622 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3623 Bracknell 2013
3624 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3625 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3626 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3627 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3628 Amsterdam International 2013
3629 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3630 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3631 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3632 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3633 Young Masters League 2013
3634 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3635 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3636 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3637 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3638 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3639 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3640 Go for Luzern 2013
3641 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3642 Riga Open Go 2013
3643 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3644 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3645 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3646 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3647 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3648 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3649 Martinicup 2013
3650 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3651 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3652 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3653 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3654 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3655 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3656 Danish Championship 2013
3657 Spring tournament 2013
3658 MSU Go Championship-2013
3659 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3660 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3661 Birmingham 2013
3662 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3663 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3664 Oslo Open 2013
3665 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3666 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3667 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3668 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3669 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3670 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3671 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3672 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3673 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3674 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3675 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3676 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3677 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3678 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3679 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3680 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3681 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3682 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3683 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3684 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3685 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3686 Go Open Plzen 2013
3687 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3688 British Open 2013
3689 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3690 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3691 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3692 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3693 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3694 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3695 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3696 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3697 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3698 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3699 Avignon Tournament 2013
3700 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3701 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3702 Go Festival 2013
3703 Passover Tournament 2013
3704 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3705 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3706 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3707 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3708 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3709 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3710 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3711 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3712 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3713 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3714 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3715 Handicap Tournament 2013
3716 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3717 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3718 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3719 Oulun Kevat 2013
3720 rovnodennost 2013
3721 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3722 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3723 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3724 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3725 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3726 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3727 go7ix 2013
3728 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3729 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3730 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3731 British Youth Championship 2013
3732 Paris tournament 2013
3733 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3734 Cup of Tula 2013
3735 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3736 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3737 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3738 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3739 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3740 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3741 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3742 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3743 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3744 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3745 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3746 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3747 Trigantius 2013
3748 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3749 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3750 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3751 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3752 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3753 Fredericia Spring 2013
3754 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3755 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3756 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3757 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3758 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3759 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3760 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3761 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3762 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3763 2013 Confucius Cup
3764 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3765 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3766 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3767 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3768 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3769 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3770 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3771 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3772 Oxford Ladder 2013
3773 Blansko Tournament 2013
3774 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3775 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3776 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3777 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3778 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3779 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3780 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3781 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3782 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3783 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3784 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3785 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3786 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3787 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3788 Vasteras Open 2013
3789 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3790 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3791 Cassovia Cup 2013
3792 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3793 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3794 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3795 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3796 FORAS 2013
3797 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3798 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3799 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3800 Tiger beats Miffy
3801 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3802 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3803 Cheshire Open 2013
3804 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3805 Winner`s sonata 2013
3806 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3807 Haags Toernooi 2013
3808 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3809 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3810 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3811 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3812 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3813 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3814 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3815 Festival Lariks 2013
3816 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3817 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3818 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3819 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3820 Odense Winter 2013
3821 Antony Tournament 2013
3822 Orsay Tournament 2013
3823 National Veteran Championship 2013
3824 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3825 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3826 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3827 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3828 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3829 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3830 Dutch Championship 2013
3831 Maidenhead 2013
3832 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3833 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3834 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3835 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3836 Winter Tournament 2013
3837 Jusandan 2013
3838 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3839 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3840 Wintergo 2012 2013
3841 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3842 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3843 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3844 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3845 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3846 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3847 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3848 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3849 Trys Karaliai 2013
3850 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3851 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3852 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3853 Essen 2013
3854 Decin Tournament 2013
3855 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3856 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3857 Torneo della Befana 2013
3858 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3859 La Carboneria 2013
3860 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3861 London Open 2013
3862 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3863 2013
3864 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3865 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3866 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3867 SM-finaali 2012
3868 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3869 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3870 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3871 GO7 Rapid 2012
3872 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3873 .Three dragons. 2012
3874 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3875 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3876 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3877 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3878 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3879 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3880 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3881 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3882 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3883 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3884 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3885 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3886 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3887 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3888 Championship of Karelia 2012
3889 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3890 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3891 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3892 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3893 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3894 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3895 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3896 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3897 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3898 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3899 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3900 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3901 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3902 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3903 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3904 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3905 David 2012
3906 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3907 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3908 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3909 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3910 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3911 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3912 Go Baron Finals Match
3913 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3914 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3915 38th Serbian championship 2012
3916 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3917 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3918 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3919 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3920 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3921 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3922 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3923 Polish Championship League 2012
3924 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3925 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3926 Coventry 2012
3927 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3928 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3929 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3930 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3931 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3932 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3933 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3934 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3935 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3936 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3937 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3938 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3939 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3940 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3941 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3942 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3943 UCC Open 2012
3944 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3945 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3946 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3947 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3948 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3949 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3950 Three Peaks 2012
3951 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3952 17th November Tournament 2012
3953 Il Gladiatore 2012
3954 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3955 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3956 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3957 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3958 On cherche un traducteur.
3959 Autumn Tournament 2012
3960 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3961 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3962 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3963 Austrian Open 2012
3964 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3965 Odense November 2012
3966 Berlin Go Week 2012
3967 Goeteborg Open 2012
3968 Oulun Syksy 2012
3969 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3970 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3971 Wessex 2012
3972 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3973 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3974 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3975 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3976 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3977 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3978 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3979 Salzburg 2012
3980 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3981 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3982 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3983 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3984 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3985 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3986 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3987 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3988 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3989 Palava Tournament 2012
3990 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3991 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3992 East Midlands 2012
3993 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3994 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3995 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3996 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3997 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3998 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3999 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4000 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4001 Norwegian Championship 2012
4002 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4003 Czech Female Championship 2012
4004 Czech Go Championship 2012
4005 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4006 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4007 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4008 Shodan Trophy 2012
4009 "Crow in a starry sky"
4010 Open Porto 2012
4011 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4012 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4013 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4014 Slovenian Championship 2012
4015 Board Games Festival 2012
4016 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4017 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4018 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4019 ProGO match- sept 2012
4020 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4021 Israeli Championship 2012
4022 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4023 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4024 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4025 Shropshire 2012
4026 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4027 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4028 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4029 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4030 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4031 Swindon 2012
4032 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4033 BGA Title Match 2012
4034 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4035 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4036 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4037 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4038 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4039 Cornish Open 2012
4040 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4041 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4042 Visegrad tour 2012
4043 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4044 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4045 Helsinki Casual 2012
4046 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4047 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4048 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4049 Northern 2012
4050 Campionato italiano 2012
4051 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4052 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4053 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4054 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4055 SM1-karsinta 2012
4056 European Female Championship 2012
4057 European Cup 2012
4058 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4059 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4060 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4061 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4062 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4063 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4064 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4065 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4066 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4067 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4068 Summer Tournament 2012
4069 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4070 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4071 Zurich 2012
4072 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4073 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4074 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4075 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4076 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4077 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4078 Russian Female Championship 2012
4079 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4080 MSO Open 2012
4081 Russian Women Championship
4082 Interview with Andrew Kay
4083 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4084 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4085 French Open Championship 2012
4086 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4087 Taiwanese Go stars
4088 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4089 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4090 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4091 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4092 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4093 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4094 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4095 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4096 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4097 Trickmove of the year!
4098 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4099 Lai Yu-Cheng
4100 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4101 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4102 WMSG 2012 day 3
4103 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4104 WMSG 2012 day 2
4105 WMSG 2012 day 1
4106 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4107 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4108 Interview with Jan Simara
4109 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4110 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4111 Altay Cup 2012
4112 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4113 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4114 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4115 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4116 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4117 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4118 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4119 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4120 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4121 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4122 TurkuGP 2012
4123 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4124 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4125 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4126 Moyo Open 2012
4127 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4128 Oulun Kesa 2012
4129 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4130 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4131 Bergen Open 2012
4132 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4133 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4134 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4135 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4136 Youth Go Camp 2012
4137 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4138 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4139 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4140 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4141 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4142 Russian Team Championship 2012
4143 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4144 Romanian Summer camp
4145 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4146 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4147 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4148 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4149 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4150 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4151 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4152 Freiburg 2012
4153 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4154 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4155 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4156 Milton Keynes 2012
4157 Leksand Open 2012
4158 Welsh Open 2012
4159 Graz 2012
4160 Durham 2012
4161 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4162 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4163 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4164 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4165 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4166 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4167 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4168 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4169 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4170 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4171 Takapotku Open 2012
4172 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4173 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4174 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4175 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4176 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4177 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4178 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4179 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4180 Cup of Rivne 2012
4181 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4182 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4183 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4184 Open Lx 2012
4185 Hungarian GP 2012
4186 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4187 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4188 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4189 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4190 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4191 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4192 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4193 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4194 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4195 Challengers 2012
4196 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4197 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4198 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4199 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4200 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4201 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4202 European Pair Go Championship
4203 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4204 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4205 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4206 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4207 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4208 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4209 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4210 Galway Tournament 2012
4211 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4212 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4213 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4214 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4215 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4216 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4217 Kidocup 2012
4218 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4219 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4220 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4221 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4222 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4223 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4224 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4225 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4226 Swedish Championship 2012
4227 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4228 Turniej Majowy 2012
4229 Scottish Open 2012
4230 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4231 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4232 Bracknell 2012
4233 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4234 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4235 Vetruse Cup 2012
4236 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4237 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4238 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4239 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4240 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4241 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4242 San Marino CON 2012
4243 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4244 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4245 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4246 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4247 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4248 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4249 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4250 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4251 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4252 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4253 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4254 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4255 Tartu Spring 2012
4256 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4257 Candidates 2012
4258 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4259 Britain seeks new leader
4260 Apeldoorn 2012
4261 Danish Championship 2012
4262 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4263 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4264 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4265 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4266 3. Giessener T19 2012
4267 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4268 Young Masters League 2012
4269 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4270 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4271 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4272 Oslo Open 2012
4273 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4274 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4275 Porfirion Cup 2012
4276 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4277 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4278 V.Valek memorial 2012
4279 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4280 British Open 2012
4281 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4282 Martinicup 2012
4283 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4284 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4285 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4286 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4287 Spring Tournament 2012
4288 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4289 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4290 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4291 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4292 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4293 Side Tournament 2012
4294 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4295 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4296 Slovenian open 2012
4297 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4298 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4299 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4300 Passover Tournament 2012
4301 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4302 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4303 2012 Canadian Open
4304 Nordic Championship 2012
4305 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4306 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4307 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4308 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4309 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4310 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4311 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4312 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4313 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4314 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4315 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4316 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4317 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4318 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4319 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4320 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4321 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4322 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4323 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4324 Go Open Plzen 2012
4325 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4326 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4327 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4328 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4329 Arundel 2012
4330 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4331 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4332 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4333 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4334 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4335 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4336 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4337 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4338 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4339 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4340 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4341 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4342 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4343 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4344 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4345 Next tournaments in France
4346 British Youth Championship 2012
4347 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4348 Skye 2012
4349 Ishi Open 2012
4350 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4351 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4352 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4353 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4354 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4355 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4356 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4357 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4358 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4359 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4360 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4361 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4362 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4363 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4364 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4365 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4366 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4367 Trigantius 2012
4368 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4369 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4370 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4371 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4372 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4373 Black Stone 2012
4374 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4375 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4376 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4377 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4378 2012 Confucius Cup
4379 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4380 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4381 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4382 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4383 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4384 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4385 Kido Cup 2012
4386 Poznan Casual 2012
4387 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4388 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4389 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4390 Oxford Ladder 2012
4391 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4392 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4393 World Student Championship 2012
4394 Blansko Tournament 2012
4395 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4396 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4397 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4398 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4399 Nottingham 2012
4400 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4401 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4402 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4403 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4404 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4405 zjAva 2012
4406 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4407 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4408 Oxford 2012
4409 FORAS 2012
4410 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4411 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4412 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4413 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4414 Cheshire Open 2012
4415 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4416 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4417 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4418 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4419 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4420 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4421 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4422 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4423 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4424 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4425 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4426 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4427 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4428 EYGC 2012
4429 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4430 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4431 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4432 Winter`s sonata 2012
4433 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4434 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4435 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4436 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4437 Bydgoszcz 2012
4438 Dutch Championship 2012
4439 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4440 Some news from France
4441 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4442 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4443 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4444 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4445 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4446 Warszawa 2012
4447 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4448 2011 British Small Board Championship
4449 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4450 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4451 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4452 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4453 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4454 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4455 National Veteran Championship 2012
4456 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4457 Essen 2012
4458 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4459 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4460 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4461 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4462 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4463 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4464 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4465 Club Tournament 2012
4466 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4467 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4468 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4469 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4470 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4471 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4472 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4473 Black Stone 1-2012
4474 Trys Karaliai 2012
4475 La Carboneria 2012
4476 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4477 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4478 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4479 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4480 London Open 2011
4481 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4482 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4483 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4484 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4485 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4486 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4487 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4488 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4489 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4490 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4491 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4492 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4493 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4494 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4495 Legends Cadiz 2011
4496 The 2011 Oporto Open
4497 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4498 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4499 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4500 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4501 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4502 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4503 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4504 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4505 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4506 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4507 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4508 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4509 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4510 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4511 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4512 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4513 Arnhem 2011
4514 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4515 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4516 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4517 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4518 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4519 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4520 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4521 17th November Tournament 2011
4522 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4523 Antony Club 2011
4524 Berliner Kranich 2011
4525 German Go Championship 2011
4526 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4527 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4528 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4529 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4530 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4531 Denkstation 2011
4532 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4533 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4534 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4535 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4536 La Carboneria 2011
4537 Coventry 2011
4538 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4539 Go to Innovation 2011
4540 Three Peaks 2011
4541 .Three dragons. 2011
4542 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4543 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4544 Black Stone 11-2011
4545 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4546 Hungarian Open 2011
4547 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4548 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4549 Team championships round 3
4550 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4551 Club Tournament 2011
4552 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4553 Goteborg Open 2011
4554 Styrian Masters 2011
4555 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4556 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4557 Finnish Championship League 2011
4558 Berlin Go-week 2011
4559 East Midlands 2011
4560 Bydgoszcz 2011
4561 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4562 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4563 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4564 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4565 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4566 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4567 Brussels tournament 2011
4568 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4569 Wessex 2011
4570 Championship of Karelia 2011
4571 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4572 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4573 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4574 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4575 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4576 Black Stone 2011
4577 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4578 Balma Tournament 2011
4579 Oulun Syksy 2011
4580 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4581 Norwegian Championship 2011
4582 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4583 Palava Tournament 2011
4584 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4585 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4586 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4587 Copenhagen Open 2011
4588 European Students Championship 2011
4589 Salzburg 2011
4590 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4591 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4592 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4593 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4594 High Noon 2011
4595 Shodan Tournament 2011
4596 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4597 Israeli Championship 2011
4598 clubs under attack
4599 Board games festival 2011
4600 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4601 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4602 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4603 Go commercial
4604 Slovenian Championship 2011
4605 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4606 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4607 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4608 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4609 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4610 Poznan Casual 2011
4611 Shrewsbury 2011
4612 Insei League results: September, 2011
4613 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4614 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4615 EWGC Side Open 2011
4616 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4617 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4618 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4619 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4620 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4621 Autumn Tournament 2011
4622 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4623 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4624 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4625 Linkoeping Open 2011
4626 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4627 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4628 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4629 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4630 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4631 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4632 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4633 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4634 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4635 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4636 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4637 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4638 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4639 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4640 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4641 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4642 Swindon 2011
4643 Helsinki Casual 2011
4644 Pause
4645 2011 British Go Championship
4646 Cornish Open 2011
4647 Northern 2011
4648 XI Torneo di Pisa
4649 Delfts toernooi 2011
4650 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4651 7. WIGO-Turnier
4652 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4653 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4654 French Open Championship 2011
4655 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4656 Brno 2011
4657 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4658 SportAccord European Preliminary
4659 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4660 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4661 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4662 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4663 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4664 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4665 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4666 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4667 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4668 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4669 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4670 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4671 Single, hot and ........
4672 Best Go-video ever
4673 The power of a 9p
4674 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4675 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4676 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4677 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4678 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4679 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4680 EGC and WYGC 2011
4681 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4682 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4683 several recent results 5-2011
4684 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4685 Vetruse Cup 2011
4686 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4687 Galway Open 2011
4688 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4689 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4690 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4691 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4692 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4693 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4694 Danish Championship 2011
4695 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4696 German Championship 2011 qualification
4697 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4698 Go for Luzern 2011
4699 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4700 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4701 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4702 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4703 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4704 Murugandi reviews
4705 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4706 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4707 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4708 Shusaku Cup 2011
4709 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4710 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4711 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4712 March Tournaments
4713 Nottingham 2011
4714 Bonn 2011
4715 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4716 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4717 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4718 several recent results
4719 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4720 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4721 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4722 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4723 Oxford 2011
4724 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4725 Takapotku Open 2011
4726 Weekend Jan 22-23
4727 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4728 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4729 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4730 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4731 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4732 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4733 Wanted: editors and journalists
4734 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4735 Berlin Go-week 2010
4736 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4737 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4738 Championship Weekend
4739 Shrewsbury
4740 September tournaments - A class
4741 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4742 Linkoeping Open 2010
4743 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4744 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4745 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4746 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4747 Helsinki Casual 2010
4748 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4749 Antwerp 2010
4750 Kido Cup 2010
4751 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4752 British Championship Game 1
4753 10th Pisa Tournament
4754 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4755 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4756 Frioul 2010
4757 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4758 French open championship
4759 Iasi Cup 2010
4760 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4761 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4762 Japanese rules...?
4763 The dangers of gambling
4764 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4765 Tesuji of the week
4766 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4767 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4768 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4769 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4770 Big Nick
4771 bad moves
4772 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4773 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4774 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4775 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4776 Funniest remark on KGS today
4777 The Finnish system
4778 did you know...?
4779 after round 3
4780 The Monkey Jump
4781 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4782 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4783 New faces top Pardubice Open
4784 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4785 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4786 Results 18-20 June 2010
4787 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4788 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4789 Some other results from last weekend
4790 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4791 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4792 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4793 Electronic Archive
4794 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4795 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4796 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4797 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4798 Romanian Cup 2010
4799 2010 British Championship
4800 Strasbourg tournament
4801 Swiss Championship 2010
4802 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4803 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4804 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4805 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4806 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4807 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4808 Why Go
4809 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4810 French Youth Championships 2010
4811 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4812 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4813 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4814 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4815 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4816 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4817 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4818 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4819 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4820 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4821 News from Milan, Italy
4822 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4823 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4824 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4825 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4826 Artem strongest student
4827 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4828 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4829 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4830 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4831 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4832 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4833 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4834 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4835 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4836 Novosibirsk Championship
4837 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4838 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4839 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4840 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4841 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4842 Facebook: friends from France first
4843 Some Saturday results
4844 Scottish Championship News
4845 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4846 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4847 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4848 Tampere: many already registred
4849 EGD broke new record
4850 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4851 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4852 Reports from Russia
4853 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4854 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4855 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4856 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4857 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4858 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4859 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4860 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4861 Ali leads KILL-A
4862 Ankara again
4863 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4864 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4865 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4866 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4867 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4868 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4869 Kay wins British Open
4870 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4871 Let my people go
4872 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4873 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4874 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4875 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4876 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4877 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4878 Facebook for feedback
4879 KGS trials new Graphics
4880 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4881 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4882 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4883 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4884 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4885 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4886 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4887 World Pair-go Championship
4888 Fred filmed WMSG
4889 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4890 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4891 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4892 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4893 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4894 Weekend results from all over Europe
4895 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4896 11th Go to Innovation
4897 Many messages on Facebook
4898 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4899 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4900 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4901 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4902 Facebook chasebook
4903 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4904 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4905 Macfadyen Skye High
4906 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4907 Clash in C class
4908 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4909 Terwey tops Castrop
4910 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4911 Bucuresti 179 school
4912 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4913 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4914 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4915 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4916 Bundesliga back to normal
4917 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4918 Belgian Championship, part 1
4919 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4920 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4921 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4922 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4923 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4924 Vit views of vital points
4925 Red roses for favourite friend
4926 Flowers for ladies today
4927 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4928 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4929 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4930 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4931 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4932 Fredda first in KILL-A
4933 Future Champs of Hungary
4934 Chen chopped Dresden
4935 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4936 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4937 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4938 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4939 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4940 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4941 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4942 Berlin is one of several new awards
4943 Three won three in Nottingham
4944 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4945 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4946 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4947 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4948 Record audience expected at KGS
4949 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4950 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4951 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4952 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4953 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4954 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4955 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4956 Cambridge wins British League
4957 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4958 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4959 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4960 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4961 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4962 Quarter of a century at Antony
4963 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4964 Youngest pro ever is female
4965 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4966 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4967 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4968 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4969 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4970 Metta takes Tortellino
4971 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4972 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4973 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4974 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4975 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4976 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4977 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4978 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4979 Go behind bars
4980 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4981 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4982 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4983 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4984 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4985 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4986 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4987 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4988 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4989 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4990 Pal Pandanet Prime
4991 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4992 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4993 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4994 Rengo Song Contest
4995 European Go Congress in Tampere
4996 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4997 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4998 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4999 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5000 Growth of Wintergo
5001 Chinese took over London
5002 Short Summary of Last Week
5003 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5004 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5005 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5006 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5007 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5008 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5009 Book review 3-4: same structure
5010 Book review 3: Kamakura
5011 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5012 X-mas number puzzle
5013 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5014 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5015 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5016 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5017 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5018 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5019 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5020 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5021 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5022 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5023 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5024 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5025 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5026 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5027 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5028 test
5029 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5030 Hungarian League
5031 Sunday December 13 - local results
5032 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5033 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5034 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5035 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5036 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5037 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5038 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5039 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5040 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5041 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5042 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5043 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5044 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5045 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5046 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5047 Secret of our style
5048 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5049 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5050 Oliver Wolf
5051 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5052 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5053 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5054 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5055 Pop Panda of Milano
5056 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5057 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5058 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5059 Mistrz Polski
5060 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5061 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5062 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5063 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5064 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5065 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5066 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5067 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5068 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5069 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5070 New: Life and Death channel
5071 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5072 Need for more reporters
5073 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5074 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5075 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5076 Wintergo will grow
5077 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5078 French Youth Congress
5079 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5080 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5081 Toulouse trashes to title
5082 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5083 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5084 Kido Cup
5085 Kölner Go-Turnier
5086 French GO Open Championship
5087 4 tournaments broadcasted
5088 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5089 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5090 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5091 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5092 FJ strikes again!
5093 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5094 Brabant 2008
5095 Joseki lessons part 2
5096 watch on fullscreen
5097 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5098 VIP-membership auto login
5099 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5100 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5101 Congress Champions 2008
5102 Naruto Reborn
5103 congress news 2008
5104 Naruto at the congress 2008
5105 Monkeys on a rock
5106 European Masters 2008
5107 Start European Go Congress 2008
5108 1000 members
5109 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5110 Tale about cats
5111 The European Masters 2007
5112 Vilach 2007
5113 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg