Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017

16398371
Germany The Berliner Fruehlingsturnier, a class C tournament, played on 01-04-2017 in Berlin, Germany, was won by Arved Pittner 3d (photo), second came Anton Sarov 12k and third was Daniel Krause 2d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 11:42 Sun 02 April 2017




1 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2 La Carboneria 42-2017
3 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
4 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
5 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
6 Northern 42-2017
7 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
8 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
9 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
10 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
11 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
12 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
13 Slovenian Championship 2017
14 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
15 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
16 Hobby 2017
17 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
18 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
19 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
20 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
21 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
22 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
23 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
24 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
25 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
26 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
27 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
28 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
29 Go Open Mikulov 2017
30 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
31 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
32 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
33 Autumn sonata 41-2017
34 La Carboneria 40-2017
35 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
36 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
37 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
38 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
39 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
40 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
41 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
42 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
43 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
44 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
45 Bochumer Bambus 2017
46 Swindon 40-2017
47 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
48 BGA Title Match 2017
49 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
50 Cup of Rivne 2017
51 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
52 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
53 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
54 Copenhagen Open 2017
55 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
56 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
57 Sheffield 39-2017
58 SM1-karsinta 2017
59 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
60 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
61 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
62 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
63 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
64 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
65 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
66 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
67 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
68 CMS 170921 38-2017
69 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
70 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
71 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
72 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
73 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
74 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
75 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
76 Far East Tournament 38-2017
77 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
78 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
79 YliGo Cup 2017
80 Cornish Open 37-2017
81 Opening of the Season 37-2017
82 Moscow Cup 37-2017
83 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
84 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
85 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
86 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
87 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
88 Delfts Toernooi 2017
89 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
90 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
91 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
92 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
93 Nostalgija 2017
94 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
95 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
96 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
97 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
98 Moravian Open 2017
99 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
100 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
101 Zomergo 2017
102 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
103 Karelia Cup 35-2017
104 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
105 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
106 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
107 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
108 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
109 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
110 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
111 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
112 ODESA OPEN 2017
113 Stockholm Open 2017
114 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
115 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
116 So-Imba Cup 2017
117 MSO Open 34-2017
118 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
119 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
120 Arundel 33-2017
121 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
122 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
123 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
124 Summer Time 32-2017
125 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
126 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
127 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
128 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
129 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
130 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
131 Nagabiku 31-2017
132 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
133 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
134 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
135 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
136 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
137 Go Camp 2017
138 Belfast 2017
139 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
140 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
141 Summer Time 29-2017
142 Kyiv Summer 2017
143 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
144 16th Moyo Open 2017
145 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
146 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
147 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
148 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
149 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
150 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
151 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
152 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
153 Stuttgart_2017
154 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
155 GGT2017
156 Kylma Kivi 2017
157 Czech Championship 27-2017
158 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
159 La Carboneria 27-2017
160 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
161 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
162 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
163 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
164 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
165 Open Constanta 26-2017
166 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
167 GO Rapid CT 2017
168 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
169 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
170 Welsh Open 26-2017
171 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
172 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
173 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
174 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
175 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
176 Summer Peliken 26-2017
177 SGF 2017
178 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
179 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
180 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
181 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
182 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
183 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
184 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
185 Cup of Russia 25-2017
186 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
187 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
188 Open Lisboa 2017
189 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
190 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
191 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
192 Durham 24-2017
193 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
194 MPRB Sibiu 2017
195 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
196 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
197 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
198 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
199 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
200 La Carboneria 23-2017
201 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
202 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
203 Go in Duketown 23-2017
204 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
205 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
206 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
207 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
208 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
209 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
210 Prepare for Go 23-2017
211 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
212 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
213 Scottish Open 22-2017
214 Challengers 22-2017
215 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
216 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
217 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
218 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
219 Odense May 2017
220 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
221 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
222 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
223 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
224 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
225 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
226 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
227 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
228 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
229 Baltic Cup 21-2017
230 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
231 Il Gladiatore 2017
232 Pisek Open 2017
233 Strasbourg2017
234 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
235 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
236 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
237 Prepare for Go 20-2017
238 Nagabiku 20-2017
239 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
240 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
241 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
242 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
243 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
244 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
245 Croatian Open 2017
246 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
247 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
248 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
249 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
250 Bracknell 20-2017
251 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
252 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
253 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
254 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
255 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
256 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
257 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
258 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
259 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
260 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
261 Galway Go Tournament 2017
262 Danish Championship 2017
263 La Carboneria 20-2017
264 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
265 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
266 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
267 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
268 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
269 Prepare for Go 19-2017
270 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
271 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
272 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
273 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
274 Spartak Cup 19-2017
275 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
276 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
277 Club Tournament 19-2017
278 Pantin Tournament 2017
279 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
280 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
281 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
282 Apeldoorn 2017
283 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
284 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
285 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
286 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
287 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
288 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
289 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
290 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
291 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
292 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
293 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
294 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
295 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
296 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
297 Barlow 18-2017
298 Candidates 18-2017
299 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
300 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
301 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
302 Opening of The Park 17-2017
303 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
304 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
305 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
306 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
307 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
308 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
309 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
310 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
311 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
312 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
313 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
314 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
315 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
316 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
317 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
318 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
319 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
320 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
321 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
322 Martinicup 17-2017
323 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
324 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
325 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
326 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
327 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
328 Nordic Championship 2017
329 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
330 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
331 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
332 British Open 15-2017
333 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
334 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
335 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
336 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
337 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
338 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
339 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
340 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
341 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
342 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
343 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
344 La Carboneria 13-2017
345 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
346 Antwerp 13-2017
347 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
348 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
349 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
350 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
351 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
352 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
353 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
354 Spring Seville 13-2017
355 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
356 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
357 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
358 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
359 45th Nis Open 12-2017
360 South Manchester 12-2017
361 Fredericia Spring 2017
362 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
363 Torneo di Pisa 2017
364 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
365 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
366 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
367 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
368 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
369 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
370 Helsinki Open 2017
371 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
372 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
373 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
374 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
375 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
376 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
377 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
378 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
379 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
380 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
381 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
382 Nikorai do 10-2017
383 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
384 Trigantius 10-2017
385 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
386 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
387 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
388 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
389 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
390 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
391 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
392 Kido Cup 09-2017
393 Nagabiku 09-2017
394 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
395 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
396 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
397 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
398 Trondheim Open 2017
399 Vaesteraas Open 2017
400 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
401 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
402 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
403 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
404 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
405 Haags Toernooi 2017
406 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
407 EYGC 2017, Group U16
408 EYGC 2017, Group U20
409 EYGC 2017, Group U12
410 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
411 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
412 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
413 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
414 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
415 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
416 Sretenjski turnir 2017
417 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
418 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
419 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
420 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
421 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
422 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
423 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
424 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
425 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
426 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
427 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
428 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
429 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
430 La Carboneria 06-2017
431 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
432 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
433 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
434 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
435 FRGo Junior U16 2017
436 FRGo Junior U20 2017
437 FRGo Junior U12 2017
438 Cheshire Open 06-2017
439 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
440 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
441 Rating Tournament 06-2017
442 La Carboneria 05-2017
443 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
444 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
445 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
446 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
447 Dutch Championship 05-2017
448 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
449 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
450 Lariks-17 05-2017
451 Olomouc 2017
452 Odense tournament 05-2017
453 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
454 Winter Tournament 05-2017
455 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
456 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
457 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
458 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
459 New Year Tournament 04-2017
460 Essen 2017
461 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
462 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
463 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
464 Maidenhead 04-2017
465 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
466 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
467 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
468 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
469 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
470 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
471 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
472 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
473 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
474 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
475 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
476 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
477 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
478 Trys karaliai 2017
479 Jusandan 2017
480 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
481 La Carboneria 02-2017
482 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
483 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
484 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
485 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
486 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
487 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
488 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
489 London Open 01-2017
490 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
491 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
492 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
493 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
494 New Year Tournament 52-2016
495 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
496 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
497 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
498 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
499 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
500 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
501 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
502 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
503 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
504 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
505 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
506 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
507 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
508 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
509 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
510 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
511 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
512 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
513 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
514 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
515 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
516 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
517 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
518 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
519 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
520 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
521 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
522 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
523 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
524 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
525 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
526 Youth west tournament 50-2016
527 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
528 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
529 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
530 Winter Tournament 50-2016
531 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
532 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
533 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
534 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
535 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
536 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
537 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
538 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
539 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
540 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
541 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
542 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
543 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
544 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
545 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
546 Cork Go Tournament 2016
547 Udine2016
548 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
549 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
550 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
551 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
552 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
553 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
554 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
555 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
556 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
557 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
558 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
559 British Youth Championship 48-2016
560 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
561 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
562 Coventry 48-2016
563 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
564 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
565 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
566 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
567 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
568 Turku Championship 2016
569 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
570 Gothenburg Open 2016
571 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
572 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
573 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
574 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
575 Austrian Open 2016
576 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
577 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
578 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
579 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
580 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
581 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
582 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
583 Go Baron 2016
584 City Championship 47-2016
585 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
586 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
587 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
588 Register now for the Kranich 2016
589 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
590 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
591 Cup of Kyiv 2016
592 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
593 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
594 GO Open Opava 2016
595 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
596 Three Peaks 46-2016
597 Club Tournament 45-2016
598 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
599 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
600 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
601 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
602 Kauno GO taure 2016
603 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
604 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
605 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
606 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
607 Helsinki Casual 2016
608 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
609 Challengers 44-2016
610 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
611 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
612 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
613 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
614 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
615 Norwegian Championship 2016
616 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
617 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
618 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
619 Wessex 44-2016
620 Cordenons2016
621 Mannheimer Aji 2016
622 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
623 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
624 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
625 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
626 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
627 Fredericia Autumn 2016
628 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
629 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
630 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
631 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
632 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
633 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
634 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
635 Hobby 2016
636 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
637 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
638 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
639 Torneo di Pisa 2016
640 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
641 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
642 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
643 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
644 Autumn Sente 43-2016
645 Folka tournament 42-2016
646 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
647 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
648 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
649 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
650 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
651 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
652 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
653 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
654 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
655 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
656 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
657 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
658 SM2-karsinta 2016
659 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
660 Bochumer Bambus 2016
661 Slovenian Championship 2016
662 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
663 Sheffield 41-2016
664 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
665 GO Open Mikulov 2016
666 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
667 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
668 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
669 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
670 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
671 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
672 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
673 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
674 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
675 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
676 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
677 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
678 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
679 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
680 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
681 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
682 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
683 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
684 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
685 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
686 Stockholm Open 2016
687 Club Tournament 40-2016
688 La Carboneria 39-2016
689 report European Students Go Championship 2016
690 Czech Championship 39-2016
691 Copenhagen Open 2016
692 Stuttgart 2016
693 Swindon 39-2016
694 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
695 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
696 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
697 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
698 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
699 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
700 Cup of Rivne 2016
701 Belfast Open 2016
702 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
703 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
704 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
705 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
706 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
707 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
708 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
709 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
710 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
711 Zory 38-2016
712 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
713 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
714 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
715 Cornish Open 37-2016
716 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
717 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
718 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
719 City Day Tournament 37-2016
720 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
721 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
722 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
723 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
724 Delfts Toernooi 2016
725 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
726 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
727 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
728 Northern 36-2016
729 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
730 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
731 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
732 Scottish League 36-2016
733 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
734 Torneo di Este 2016
735 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
736 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
737 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
738 Cup of Perm 36-2016
739 Far East Tournament 36-2016
740 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
741 Moravian Open 35-2016
742 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
743 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
744 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
745 Jaakko Munkki 2016
746 MSO Open 35-2016
747 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
748 Nami Go 35-2016
749 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
750 eGoban Cup 2016
751 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
752 Naisten SM 2016
753 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
754 Zomergo 2016
755 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
756 Odense August 2016
757 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
758 Arundel 34-2016
759 The European Women Go Championship 2016
760 Tallinn 2016
761 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
762 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
763 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
764 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
765 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
766 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
767 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
768 Polish Championship League 33-2016
769 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
770 Scottish League 33-2016
771 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
772 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
773 Kyiv Summer 2016
774 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
775 Kylma Kivi 2016
776 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
777 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
778 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
779 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
780 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
781 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
782 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
783 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
784 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
785 Open de Lisboa 2016
786 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
787 Tampereen Kesae 2016
788 Moletu taure 2016
789 Moletai Rapid 2016
790 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
791 Serbian Cup 2016
792 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
793 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
794 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
795 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
796 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
797 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
798 Go Camp 2016
799 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
800 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
801 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
802 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
803 La Carboneria 27-2016
804 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
805 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
806 Scottish League 27-2016
807 GGT2016
808 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
809 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
810 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
811 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
812 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
813 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
814 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
815 Milton Keynes 26-2016
816 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
817 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
818 Chess grandmasters playing Go
819 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
820 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
821 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
822 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
823 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
824 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
825 Welsh Open 25-2016
826 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
827 Club tournament 25-2016
828 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
829 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
830 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
831 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
832 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
833 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
834 Durham 24-2016
835 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
836 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
837 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
838 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
839 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
840 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
841 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
842 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
843 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
844 Csiki Cup 2016
845 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
846 Scottish Open 22-2016
847 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
848 Challengers 22-2016
849 Odense Summer 2016
850 Semifinala CN 2016
851 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
852 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
853 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
854 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
855 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
856 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
857 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
858 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
859 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
860 Tartu Spring 2016
861 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
862 Strasbourg2016
863 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
864 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
865 Championship of Kyiv 2016
866 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
867 Go in Duketown 20-2016
868 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
869 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
870 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
871 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
872 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
873 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
874 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
875 Kidocup Main 2016
876 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
877 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
878 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
879 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
880 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
881 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
882 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
883 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
884 Moletai 2016
885 Croatia Open 19-2016
886 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
887 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
888 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
889 Scottish League 19-2016
890 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
891 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
892 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
893 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
894 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
895 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
896 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
897 La Carboneria 19-2016
898 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
899 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
900 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
901 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
902 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
903 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
904 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
905 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
906 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
907 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
908 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
909 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
910 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
911 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
912 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
913 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
914 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
915 Candidates 18-2016
916 Crimea Championship 17-2016
917 CN Tineret 2016
918 Club tournament 17-2016
919 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
920 Danish Championship 2016
921 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
922 Oslo Open 2016
923 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
924 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
925 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
926 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
927 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
928 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
929 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
930 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
931 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
932 Ascona 2016
933 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
934 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
935 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
936 Martinicup 17-2016
937 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
938 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
939 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
940 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
941 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
942 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
943 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
944 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
945 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
946 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
947 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
948 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
949 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
950 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
951 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
952 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
953 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
954 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
955 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
956 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
957 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
958 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
959 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
960 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
961 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
962 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
963 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
964 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
965 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
966 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
967 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
968 Prepare for Go 16-2016
969 Good mood 16-2016
970 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
971 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
972 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
973 Fredericia Spring 2016
974 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
975 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
976 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
977 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
978 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
979 Apeldoorn 2016
980 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
981 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
982 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
983 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
984 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
985 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
986 Championship of Perm 14-2016
987 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
988 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
989 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
990 British Open 14-2016
991 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
992 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
993 District Groningen 14-2016
994 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
995 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
996 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
997 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
998 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
999 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1000 Go Festival 13-2016
1001 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1002 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1003 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1004 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1005 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1006 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1007 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1008 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1009 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1010 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1011 Nordic Championships 2016
1012 Club Tournament 12-2016
1013 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1014 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1015 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1016 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1017 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1018 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1019 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1020 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1021 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1022 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1023 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1024 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1025 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1026 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1027 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1028 OPEN IGC 2016
1029 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1030 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1031 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1032 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1033 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1034 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1035 Nikorai do 12-2016
1036 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1037 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1038 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1039 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1040 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1041 Trigantius 11-2016
1042 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1043 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1044 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1045 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1046 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1047 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1048 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1049 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1050 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1051 Skye 10-2016
1052 Dragon Cup 2016
1053 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1054 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1055 La Carboneria 10-2016
1056 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1057 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1058 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1059 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1060 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1061 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1062 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1063 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1064 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1065 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1066 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1067 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1068 Odense Winter 2016
1069 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1070 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1071 Kido Cup 08-2016
1072 Foras 2016
1073 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1074 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1075 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1076 La Carboneria 08-2016
1077 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1078 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1079 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1080 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1081 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1082 La Carboneria 07-2016
1083 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1084 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1085 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1086 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1087 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1088 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1089 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1090 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1091 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1092 Helsinki Open 2016
1093 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1094 Good mood 06-2016
1095 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1096 Haags Toernooi 2016
1097 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1098 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1099 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1100 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1101 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1102 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1103 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1104 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1105 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1106 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1107 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1108 Hana Cup 05-2016
1109 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1110 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1111 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1112 La Carboneria 04-2016
1113 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1114 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1115 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1116 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1117 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1118 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1119 Maidenhead 03-2016
1120 Essen 2016
1121 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1122 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1123 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1124 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1125 Trys karaliai 2016
1126 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1127 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1128 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1129 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1130 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1131 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1132 Jusandan 02-2016
1133 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1134 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1135 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1136 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1137 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1138 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1139 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1140 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1141 London Open 01-2016
1142 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1143 Club tournament 01-2016
1144 Restart of EuroGoTV
1145 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1146 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1147 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1148 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1149 Close to be back online!!
1150 And....will we be back?!!
1151 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1152 Challengers 22-2015
1153 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1154 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1155 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1156 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1157 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1158 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1159 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1160 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1161 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1162 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1163 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1164 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1165 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1166 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1167 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1168 Chinese National Team Championship results
1169 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1170 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1171 Bracknell 21-2015
1172 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1173 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1174 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1175 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1176 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1177 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1178 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1179 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1180 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1181 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1182 Swedish Championships 2015
1183 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1184 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1185 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1186 La Carboneria 20-2015
1187 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1188 XVIII Madrid 2015
1189 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1190 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1191 Chinese National Team Championship
1192 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1193 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1194 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1195 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1196 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1197 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1198 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1199 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1200 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1201 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1202 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1203 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1204 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1205 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1206 GLOBIS Cup and more
1207 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1208 Apeldoorn 2015
1209 Candidates 19-2015
1210 Danish Championship 2015
1211 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1212 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1213 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1214 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1215 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1216 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1217 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1218 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1219 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1220 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1221 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1222 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1223 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1224 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1225 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1226 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1227 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1228 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1229 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1230 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1231 Oslo Open 2015
1232 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1233 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1234 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1235 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1236 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1237 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1238 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1239 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1240 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1241 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1242 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1243 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1244 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1245 Open EPFL 2015
1246 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1247 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1248 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1249 Fredericia Spring 2015
1250 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1251 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1252 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1253 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1254 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1255 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1256 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1257 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1258 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1259 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1260 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1261 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1262 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1263 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1264 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1265 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1266 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1267 Club Tournament 16-2015
1268 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1269 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1270 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1271 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1272 GO Open Plzen 2015
1273 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1274 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1275 Oulun Kevat 2015
1276 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1277 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1278 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1279 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1280 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1281 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1282 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1283 Nordic Championship 2015
1284 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1285 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1286 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1287 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1288 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1289 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1290 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1291 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1292 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1293 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1294 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1295 Go Festival 14-2015
1296 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1297 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1298 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1299 British Open 14-2015
1300 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1301 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1302 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1303 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1304 3la 13-2015
1305 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1306 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1307 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1308 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1309 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1310 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1311 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1312 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1313 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1314 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1315 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1316 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1317 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1318 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1319 Erlangen 2015
1320 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1321 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1322 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1323 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1324 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1325 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1326 Club Tournament 13-2015
1327 GO for Luzern 2015
1328 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1329 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1330 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1331 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1332 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1333 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1334 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1335 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1336 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1337 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1338 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1339 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1340 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1341 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1342 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1343 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1344 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1345 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1346 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1347 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1348 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1349 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1350 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1351 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1352 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1353 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1354 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1355 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1356 Betting on the next move is back!
1357 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1358 La Carboneria 11-2015
1359 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1360 Trigantius 11-2015
1361 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1362 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1363 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1364 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1365 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1366 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1367 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1368 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1369 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1370 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1371 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1372 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1373 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1374 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1375 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1376 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1377 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1378 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1379 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1380 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1381 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1382 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1383 La Carboneria 09-2015
1384 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1385 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1386 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1387 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1388 Kido Cup 09-2015
1389 Club Tournament 09-2015
1390 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1391 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1392 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1393 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1394 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1395 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1396 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1397 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1398 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1399 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1400 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1401 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1402 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1403 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1404 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1405 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1406 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1407 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1408 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1409 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1410 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1411 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1412 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1413 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1414 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1415 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1416 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1417 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1418 Club Tournament 07-2015
1419 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1420 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1421 EGF Academy
1422 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1423 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1424 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1425 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1426 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1427 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1428 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1429 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1430 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1431 NOW LIVE
1432 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1433 Larix-2015
1434 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1435 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1436 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1437 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1438 13th TIS 06-2015
1439 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1440 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1441 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1442 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1443 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1444 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1445 Odense New Year 2015
1446 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1447 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1448 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1449 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1450 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1451 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1452 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1453 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1454 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1455 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1456 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1457 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1458 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1459 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1460 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1461 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1462 Maidenhead 05-2015
1463 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1464 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1465 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1466 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1467 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1468 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1469 New Improved Search Function
1470 Jusandan 2015
1471 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1472 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1473 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1474 Torneo della Befana 2015
1475 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1476 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1477 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1478 2015 Irish championship league
1479 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1480 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1481 Essen 2015
1482 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1483 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1484 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1485 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1486 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1487 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1488 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1489 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1490 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1491 London Open 01-2015
1492 Club tournament 01-2015
1493 2015
1494 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1495 La Carboneria 01-2014
1496 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1497 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1498 New Year tournament 01-2014
1499 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1500 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1501 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1502 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1503 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1504 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1505 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1506 2014 Li Min Cup
1507 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1508 AGOCA League 52-2014
1509 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1510 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1511 La Carboneria 52-2014
1512 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1513 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1514 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1515 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1516 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1517 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1518 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1519 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1520 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1521 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1522 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1523 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1524 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1525 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1526 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1527 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1528 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1529 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1530 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1531 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1532 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1533 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1534 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1535 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1536 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1537 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1538 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1539 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1540 Czech Female Championship 2014
1541 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1542 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1543 Italian Championship 2014
1544 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1545 Paris Meijin A 2014
1546 Paris Meijin B 2014
1547 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1548 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1549 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1550 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1551 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1552 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1553 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1554 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1555 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1556 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1557 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1558 South London: teachers 50-2014
1559 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1560 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1561 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1562 Odense Christmas 2014
1563 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1564 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1565 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1566 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1567 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1568 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1569 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1570 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1571 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1572 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1573 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1574 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1575 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1576 La Carboneria 48-2014
1577 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1578 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1579 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1580 Mangafest 2014
1581 Gothenburg Open 2014
1582 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1583 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1584 Turku Championship 48-2014
1585 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1586 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1587 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1588 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1589 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1590 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1591 Club tournament 47-2014
1592 La Carboneria 47-2014
1593 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1594 Three Peaks 47-2014
1595 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1596 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1597 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1598 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1599 City Championship 47-2014
1600 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1601 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1602 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1603 Salzburg2014
1604 Kauno taure 2014
1605 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1606 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1607 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1608 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1609 Letchworth 46-2014
1610 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1611 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1612 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1613 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1614 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1615 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1616 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1617 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1618 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1619 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1620 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1621 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1622 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1623 Fredericia Open 2014
1624 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1625 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1626 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1627 Wessex 44-2014
1628 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1629 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1630 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1631 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1632 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1633 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1634 Brussels 2014
1635 Oulun Syksy 2014
1636 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1637 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1638 La Carboneria 44-2014
1639 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1640 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1641 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1642 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1643 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1644 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1645 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1646 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1647 Open Porto 2014
1648 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1649 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1650 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1651 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1652 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1653 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1654 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1655 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1656 Tenuki 2014
1657 Slovenian Championship 2014
1658 Club Tournament 42-2014
1659 BGA Title Match 2014
1660 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1661 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1662 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1663 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1664 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1665 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1666 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1667 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1668 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1669 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1670 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1671 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1672 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1673 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1674 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1675 European Student Go Championship 2014
1676 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1677 Helsinki Casual 2014
1678 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1679 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1680 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1681 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1682 Club Tournament 41-2014
1683 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1684 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1685 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1686 Man v Machine
1687 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1688 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1689 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1690 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1691 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1692 Swindon 40-2014
1693 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1694 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1695 Cup of Rivne 2014
1696 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1697 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1698 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1699 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1700 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1701 Zurich Tournament 2014
1702 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1703 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1704 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1705 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1706 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1707 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1708 Shropshire 39-2014
1709 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1710 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1711 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1712 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1713 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1714 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1715 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1716 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1717 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1718 Cornish Open 38-2014
1719 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1720 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1721 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1722 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1723 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1724 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1725 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1726 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1727 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1728 Northern 37-2014
1729 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1730 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1731 City Day 37-2014
1732 Odense Harvest 2014
1733 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1734 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1735 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1736 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1737 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1738 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1739 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1740 International Go Cup 37-2014
1741 Mangalia open 36-2014
1742 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1743 EZERAI 2014
1744 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1745 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1746 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1747 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1748 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1749 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1750 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1751 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1752 Belfast 2014
1753 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1754 MSO Open 35-2014
1755 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1756 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1757 Stockholm Open 2014
1758 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1759 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1760 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1761 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1762 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1763 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1764 Zomergo_2014
1765 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1766 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1767 2014 August Tournament
1768 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1769 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1770 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1771 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1772 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1773 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1774 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1775 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1776 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1777 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1778 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1779 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1780 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1781 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1782 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1783 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1784 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1785 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1786 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1787 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1788 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1789 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1790 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1791 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1792 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1793 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1794 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1795 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1796 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1797 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1798 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1799 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1800 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1801 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1802 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1803 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1804 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1805 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1806 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1807 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1808 Part 2
1809 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1810 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1811 2014 July Tournament
1812 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1813 Croatian open go championship 2014
1814 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1815 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1816 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1817 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1818 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1819 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1820 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1821 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1822 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1823 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1824 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1825 CPT2014Amstelveen
1826 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1827 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1828 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1829 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1830 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1831 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1832 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1833 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1834 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1835 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1836 Czech Championship 27-2014
1837 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1838 IGA Correspondence Championship
1839 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1840 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1841 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1842 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1843 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1844 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1845 Club Tournament 26-2014
1846 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1847 Welsh Open 26-2014
1848 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1849 EWGC 2014
1850 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1851 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1852 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1853 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1854 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1855 Vienna 2014
1856 Durham 25-2014
1857 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1858 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1859 Iron Man 2014
1860 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1861 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1862 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1863 Club Tournament 24-2014
1864 Open Lisboa 2014
1865 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1866 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1867 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1868 Kidocup 2014-Main
1869 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1870 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1871 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1872 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1873 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1874 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1875 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1876 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1877 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1878 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1879 Swedish Championship 2014
1880 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1881 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1882 Club Tournament 23-2014
1883 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1884 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1885 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1886 Victory Cup 23-2014
1887 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1888 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1889 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1890 Scottish Open 22-2014
1891 Challengers 22-2014
1892 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1893 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1894 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1895 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1896 Apeldoorn 2014
1897 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1898 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1899 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1900 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1901 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1902 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1903 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1904 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1905 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1906 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1907 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1908 La Carboneria 21-2014
1909 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1910 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1911 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1912 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1913 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1914 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1915 Freiburg 2014
1916 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1917 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1918 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1919 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1920 Open IGC 2014
1921 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1922 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1923 Danish Championship 2014
1924 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1925 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1926 XVII Madrid 2014
1927 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1928 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1929 Bracknell 20-2014
1930 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1931 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1932 Oslo Open 2014
1933 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1934 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1935 La Carboneria 19-2014
1936 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1937 Candidates 19-2014
1938 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1939 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1940 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1941 Go for Luzern 2014
1942 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1943 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1944 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1945 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1946 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1947 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1948 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1949 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1950 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1951 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1952 Club Tournament 18-2014
1953 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1954 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1955 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1956 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1957 Martinicup 17-2014
1958 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1959 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1960 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1961 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1962 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1963 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1964 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1965 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1966 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1967 Nordic Championship 2014
1968 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1969 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1970 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1971 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1972 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1973 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1974 Tournaments coming up
1975 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1976 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1977 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1978 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1979 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1980 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1981 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1982 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1983 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1984 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1985 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1986 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1987 Tula Cup 15-2014
1988 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1989 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1990 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1991 Antwerpen 2014
1992 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1993 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1994 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1995 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1996 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1997 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1998 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1999 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2000 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2001 La Carboneria 15-2014
2002 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2003 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2004 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2005 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2006 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2007 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2008 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2009 Birmingham 14-2014
2010 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2011 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2012 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2013 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2014 La Carboneria 13-2014
2015 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2016 Kani6 2014
2017 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2018 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2019 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2020 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2021 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2022 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2023 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2024 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2025 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2026 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2027 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2028 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2029 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2030 Skye 12-2014
2031 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2032 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2033 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2034 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2035 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2036 Vasteras Open 2014
2037 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2038 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2039 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2040 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2041 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2042 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2043 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2044 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2045 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2046 Trigantius 11-2014
2047 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2048 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2049 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2050 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2051 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2052 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2053 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2054 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2055 Go Festival 10-2014
2056 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2057 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2058 British Open 10-2014
2059 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2060 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2061 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2062 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2063 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2064 La Carboneria 09-2014
2065 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2066 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2067 Kido Cup 09-2014
2068 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2069 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2070 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2071 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2072 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2073 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2074 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2075 La Carboneria 08-2014
2076 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2077 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2078 2014 Confucius Cup
2079 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2080 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2081 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2082 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2083 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2084 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2085 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2086 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2087 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2088 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2089 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2090 Haags Toernooi 2014
2091 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2092 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2093 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2094 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2095 12th TIS 07-2014
2096 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2097 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2098 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2099 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2100 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2101 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2102 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2103 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2104 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2105 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2106 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2107 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2108 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2109 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2110 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2111 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2112 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2113 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2114 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2115 Odense Winter 05-2014
2116 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2117 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2118 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2119 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2120 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2121 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2122 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2123 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2124 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2125 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2126 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2127 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2128 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2129 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2130 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2131 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2132 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2133 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2134 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2135 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2136 La Carboneria 04-2014
2137 Trys Karaliai 2014
2138 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2139 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2140 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2141 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2142 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2143 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2144 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2145 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2146 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2147 Maidenhead 04-2014
2148 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2149 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2150 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2151 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2152 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2153 Torneo Befana 2014
2154 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2155 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2156 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2157 British Open Now Open to All
2158 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2159 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2160 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2161 London Open 01-2014
2162 Takapotku Open 2014
2163 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2164 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2165 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2166 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2167 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2168 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2169 Club tournament 01-2014
2170 British Open Not So Open
2171 Udine2013
2172 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2173 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2174 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2175 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2176 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2177 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2178 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2179 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2180 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2181 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2182 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2183 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2184 La Carboneria 52-2013
2185 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2186 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2187 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2188 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2189 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2190 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2191 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2192 Odense Christmas 2013
2193 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2194 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2195 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2196 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2197 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2198 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2199 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2200 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2201 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2202 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2203 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2204 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2205 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2206 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2207 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2208 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2209 2013 South London double kyu
2210 2013 South London mid kyu
2211 2013 South London top kyu
2212 2013 South London teachers tournament
2213 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2214 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2215 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2216 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2217 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2218 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2219 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2220 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2221 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2222 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2223
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2224 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2225 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2226 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2227 Coventry 49-2013
2228 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2229 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2230 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2231 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2232 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2233 BGA Title Match 2013
2234 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2235 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2236 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2237 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2238 week 48 live TV events
2239 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2240 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2241 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2242 La Carboneria 48-2013
2243 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2244 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2245 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2246 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2247 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2248 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2249 week 47 2013 live TV events
2250 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2251 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2252 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2253 City Championship 47-2013
2254 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2255 Three Peaks 47-2013
2256 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2257 Gladiatore 2013
2258 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2259 League of Legends
2260 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2261 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2262 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2263 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2264 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2265 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2266 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2267 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2268 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2269 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2270 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2271 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2272 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2273 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2274 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2275 Study Tournament 46-2013
2276 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2277 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2278 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2279 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2280 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2281 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2282 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2283 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2284 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2285 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2286 European Go Student Championship 2013
2287 Gothenburg Open 2013
2288 Helsinki Casual 2013
2289 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2290 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2291 Open Porto 2013
2292 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2293 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2294 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2295 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2296 La Carboneria 44-2013
2297 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2298 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2299 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2300 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2301 Wessex 44-2013
2302 Belfast Open 2013
2303 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2304 Austrian Open 2013
2305 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2306 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2307 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2308 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2309 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2310 Tenuki 2013
2311 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2312 Slovenian Championship 2013
2313 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2314 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2315 Norwegian Championship 2013
2316 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2317 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2318 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2319 Mikulov Open 2013
2320 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2321 Indis 2013
2322 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2323 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2324 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2325 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2326 East Midlands 2013
2327 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2328 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2329 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2330 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2331 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2332 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2333 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2334 Czech Championship 2013
2335 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2336 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2337 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2338 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2339 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2340 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2341 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2342 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2343 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2344 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2345 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2346 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2347 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2348 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2349 Oulun Syksy 2013
2350 Board Games Festival 2013
2351 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2352 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2353 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2354 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2355 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2356 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2357 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2358 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2359 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2360 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2361 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2362 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2363 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2364 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2365 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2366 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2367 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2368 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2369 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2370 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2371 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2372 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2373 Cup of Perm 2013
2374 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2375 Shropshire 2013
2376 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2377 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2378 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2379 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2380 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2381 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2382 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2383 SM1-karsinta 2013
2384 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2385 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2386 Nuorten SM 2013
2387 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2388 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2389 City Day Tornament 2013
2390 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2391 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2392 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2393 Cornish Open 2013
2394 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2395 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2396 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2397 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2398 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2399 Russian Female Championship 2013
2400 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2401 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2402 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2403 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2404 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2405 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2406 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2407 Brno Tournament 2013
2408 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2409 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2410 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2411 Northern 2013
2412 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2413 Summer Tournament 2013
2414 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2415 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2416 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2417 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2418 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2419 MSO Open 2013
2420 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2421 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2422 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2423 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2424 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2425 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2426 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2427 Odense August 2013
2428 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2429 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2430 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2431 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2432 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2433 Pogo Open 2013
2434 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2435 World Youth Championship 2013
2436 Vladimir Open 2013
2437 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2438 Stockholm Open 2013
2439 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2440 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2441 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2442 Odesa Golden 2013
2443 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2444 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2445 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2446 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2447 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2448 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2449 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2450 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2451 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2452 Leksand Open 2013
2453 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2454 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2455 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2456 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2457 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2458 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2459 Samsung Cup 2013
2460 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2461 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2462 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2463 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2464 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2465 District Groningen 2013
2466 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2467 Moyo Open 2013
2468 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2469 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2470 Russian Team Championship 2013
2471 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2472 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2473 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2474 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2475 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2476 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2477 Summer Go Camp 2013
2478 Milton Keynes 2013
2479 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2480 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2481 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2482 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2483 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2484 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2485 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2486 Kieler Turnier 2013
2487 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2488 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2489 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2490 Charlie Marlow 2013
2491 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2492 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2493 Romanian National Championship 2013
2494 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2495 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2496 Mangalia Open 2013
2497 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2498 Welsh Open 2013
2499 8th Marathon 2013
2500 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2501 Durham 2013
2502 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2503 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2504 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2505 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2506 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2507 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2508 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2509 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2510 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2511 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2512 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2513 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2514 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2515 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2516 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2517 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2518 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2519 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2520 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2521 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2522 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2523 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2524 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2525 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2526 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2527 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2528 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2529 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2530 Arundel 2013
2531 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2532 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2533 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2534 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2535 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2536 Cup of Rivne 2013
2537 Fredericia Open 2013
2538 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2539 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2540 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2541 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2542 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2543 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2544 Scottish Open 2013
2545 Challengers 2013
2546 Apeldoorn 2013
2547 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2548 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2549 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2550 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2551 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2552 Championship of Perm 2013
2553 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2554 Kido Cup 2013
2555 Go in Duketown 2013
2556 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2557 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2558 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2559 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2560 Open Lisboa 2013
2561 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2562 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2563 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2564 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2565 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2566 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2567 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2568 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2569 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2570 Swedish Championship 2013
2571 Teden Mladih 2013
2572 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2573 Bracknell 2013
2574 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2575 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2576 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2577 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2578 Amsterdam International 2013
2579 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2580 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2581 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2582 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2583 Young Masters League 2013
2584 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2585 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2586 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2587 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2588 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2589 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2590 Go for Luzern 2013
2591 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2592 Riga Open Go 2013
2593 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2594 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2595 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2596 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2597 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2598 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2599 Martinicup 2013
2600 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2601 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2602 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2603 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2604 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2605 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2606 Danish Championship 2013
2607 Spring tournament 2013
2608 MSU Go Championship-2013
2609 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2610 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2611 Birmingham 2013
2612 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2613 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2614 Oslo Open 2013
2615 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2616 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2617 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2618 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2619 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2620 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2621 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2622 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2623 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2624 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2625 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2626 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2627 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2628 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2629 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2630 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2631 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2632 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2633 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2634 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2635 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2636 Go Open Plzen 2013
2637 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2638 British Open 2013
2639 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2640 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2641 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2642 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2643 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2644 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2645 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2646 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2647 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2648 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2649 Avignon Tournament 2013
2650 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2651 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2652 Go Festival 2013
2653 Passover Tournament 2013
2654 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2655 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2656 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2657 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2658 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2659 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2660 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2661 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2662 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2663 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2664 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2665 Handicap Tournament 2013
2666 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2667 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2668 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2669 Oulun Kevat 2013
2670 rovnodennost 2013
2671 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2672 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2673 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2674 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2675 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2676 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2677 go7ix 2013
2678 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2679 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2680 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2681 British Youth Championship 2013
2682 Paris tournament 2013
2683 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2684 Cup of Tula 2013
2685 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2686 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2687 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2688 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2689 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2690 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2691 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2692 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2693 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2694 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2695 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2696 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2697 Trigantius 2013
2698 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2699 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2700 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2701 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2702 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2703 Fredericia Spring 2013
2704 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2705 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2706 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2707 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2708 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2709 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2710 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2711 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2712 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2713 2013 Confucius Cup
2714 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2715 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2716 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2717 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2718 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2719 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2720 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2721 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2722 Oxford Ladder 2013
2723 Blansko Tournament 2013
2724 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2725 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2726 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2727 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2728 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2729 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2730 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2731 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2732 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2733 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2734 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2735 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2736 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2737 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2738 Vasteras Open 2013
2739 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2740 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2741 Cassovia Cup 2013
2742 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2743 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2744 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2745 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2746 FORAS 2013
2747 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2748 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2749 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2750 Tiger beats Miffy
2751 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2752 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2753 Cheshire Open 2013
2754 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2755 Winner`s sonata 2013
2756 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2757 Haags Toernooi 2013
2758 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2759 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2760 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2761 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2762 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2763 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2764 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2765 Festival Lariks 2013
2766 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2767 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2768 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2769 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2770 Odense Winter 2013
2771 Antony Tournament 2013
2772 Orsay Tournament 2013
2773 National Veteran Championship 2013
2774 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2775 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2776 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2777 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2778 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2779 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2780 Dutch Championship 2013
2781 Maidenhead 2013
2782 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2783 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2784 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2785 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2786 Winter Tournament 2013
2787 Jusandan 2013
2788 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2789 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2790 Wintergo 2012 2013
2791 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2792 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2793 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2794 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2795 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2796 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2797 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2798 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2799 Trys Karaliai 2013
2800 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2801 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2802 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2803 Essen 2013
2804 Decin Tournament 2013
2805 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2806 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2807 Torneo della Befana 2013
2808 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2809 La Carboneria 2013
2810 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2811 London Open 2013
2812 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2813 2013
2814 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2815 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2816 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2817 SM-finaali 2012
2818 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2819 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2820 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2821 GO7 Rapid 2012
2822 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2823 .Three dragons. 2012
2824 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2825 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2826 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2827 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2828 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2829 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2830 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2831 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2832 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2833 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2834 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2835 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2836 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2837 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2838 Championship of Karelia 2012
2839 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2840 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2841 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2842 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2843 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2844 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2845 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2846 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2847 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2848 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2849 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2850 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2851 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2852 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2853 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2854 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2855 David 2012
2856 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2857 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2858 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2859 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2860 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2861 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2862 Go Baron Finals Match
2863 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2864 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2865 38th Serbian championship 2012
2866 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2867 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2868 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2869 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2870 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2871 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2872 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2873 Polish Championship League 2012
2874 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2875 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2876 Coventry 2012
2877 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2878 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2879 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2880 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2881 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2882 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2883 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2884 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2885 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2886 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2887 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2888 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2889 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2890 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2891 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2892 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2893 UCC Open 2012
2894 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2895 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2896 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2897 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2898 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2899 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2900 Three Peaks 2012
2901 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2902 17th November Tournament 2012
2903 Il Gladiatore 2012
2904 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2905 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2906 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2907 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2908 On cherche un traducteur.
2909 Autumn Tournament 2012
2910 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2911 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2912 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2913 Austrian Open 2012
2914 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2915 Odense November 2012
2916 Berlin Go Week 2012
2917 Goeteborg Open 2012
2918 Oulun Syksy 2012
2919 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2920 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2921 Wessex 2012
2922 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2923 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2924 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2925 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2926 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2927 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2928 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2929 Salzburg 2012
2930 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2931 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2932 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2933 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2934 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2935 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2936 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2937 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2938 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2939 Palava Tournament 2012
2940 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2941 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2942 East Midlands 2012
2943 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2944 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2945 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2946 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2947 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2948 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2949 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2950 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2951 Norwegian Championship 2012
2952 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2953 Czech Female Championship 2012
2954 Czech Go Championship 2012
2955 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2956 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2957 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2958 Shodan Trophy 2012
2959 "Crow in a starry sky"
2960 Open Porto 2012
2961 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2962 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2963 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2964 Slovenian Championship 2012
2965 Board Games Festival 2012
2966 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2967 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2968 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2969 ProGO match- sept 2012
2970 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2971 Israeli Championship 2012
2972 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2973 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2974 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2975 Shropshire 2012
2976 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2977 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2978 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2979 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2980 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2981 Swindon 2012
2982 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2983 BGA Title Match 2012
2984 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2985 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2986 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2987 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2988 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2989 Cornish Open 2012
2990 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2991 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2992 Visegrad tour 2012
2993 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2994 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2995 Helsinki Casual 2012
2996 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2997 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2998 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2999 Northern 2012
3000 Campionato italiano 2012
3001 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3002 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3003 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3004 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3005 SM1-karsinta 2012
3006 European Female Championship 2012
3007 European Cup 2012
3008 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3009 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3010 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3011 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3012 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3013 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3014 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3015 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3016 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3017 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3018 Summer Tournament 2012
3019 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3020 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3021 Zurich 2012
3022 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3023 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3024 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3025 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3026 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3027 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3028 Russian Female Championship 2012
3029 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3030 MSO Open 2012
3031 Russian Women Championship
3032 Interview with Andrew Kay
3033 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3034 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3035 French Open Championship 2012
3036 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3037 Taiwanese Go stars
3038 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3039 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3040 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3041 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3042 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3043 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3044 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3045 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3046 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3047 Trickmove of the year!
3048 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3049 Lai Yu-Cheng
3050 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3051 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3052 WMSG 2012 day 3
3053 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3054 WMSG 2012 day 2
3055 WMSG 2012 day 1
3056 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3057 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3058 Interview with Jan Simara
3059 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3060 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3061 Altay Cup 2012
3062 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3063 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3064 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3065 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3066 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3067 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3068 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3069 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3070 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3071 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3072 TurkuGP 2012
3073 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3074 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3075 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3076 Moyo Open 2012
3077 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3078 Oulun Kesa 2012
3079 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3080 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3081 Bergen Open 2012
3082 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3083 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3084 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3085 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3086 Youth Go Camp 2012
3087 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3088 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3089 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3090 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3091 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3092 Russian Team Championship 2012
3093 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3094 Romanian Summer camp
3095 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3096 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3097 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3098 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3099 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3100 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3101 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3102 Freiburg 2012
3103 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3104 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3105 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3106 Milton Keynes 2012
3107 Leksand Open 2012
3108 Welsh Open 2012
3109 Graz 2012
3110 Durham 2012
3111 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3112 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3113 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3114 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3115 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3116 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3117 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3118 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3119 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3120 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3121 Takapotku Open 2012
3122 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3123 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3124 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3125 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3126 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3127 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3128 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3129 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3130 Cup of Rivne 2012
3131 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3132 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3133 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3134 Open Lx 2012
3135 Hungarian GP 2012
3136 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3137 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3138 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3139 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3140 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3141 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3142 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3143 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3144 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3145 Challengers 2012
3146 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3147 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3148 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3149 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3150 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3151 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3152 European Pair Go Championship
3153 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3154 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3155 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3156 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3157 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3158 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3159 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3160 Galway Tournament 2012
3161 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3162 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3163 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3164 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3165 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3166 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3167 Kidocup 2012
3168 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3169 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3170 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3171 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3172 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3173 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3174 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3175 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3176 Swedish Championship 2012
3177 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3178 Turniej Majowy 2012
3179 Scottish Open 2012
3180 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3181 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3182 Bracknell 2012
3183 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3184 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3185 Vetruse Cup 2012
3186 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3187 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3188 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3189 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3190 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3191 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3192 San Marino CON 2012
3193 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3194 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3195 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3196 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3197 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3198 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3199 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3200 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3201 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3202 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3203 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3204 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3205 Tartu Spring 2012
3206 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3207 Candidates 2012
3208 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3209 Britain seeks new leader
3210 Apeldoorn 2012
3211 Danish Championship 2012
3212 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3213 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3214 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3215 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3216 3. Giessener T19 2012
3217 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3218 Young Masters League 2012
3219 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3220 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3221 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3222 Oslo Open 2012
3223 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3224 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3225 Porfirion Cup 2012
3226 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3227 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3228 V.Valek memorial 2012
3229 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3230 British Open 2012
3231 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3232 Martinicup 2012
3233 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3234 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3235 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3236 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3237 Spring Tournament 2012
3238 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3239 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3240 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3241 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3242 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3243 Side Tournament 2012
3244 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3245 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3246 Slovenian open 2012
3247 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3248 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3249 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3250 Passover Tournament 2012
3251 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3252 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3253 2012 Canadian Open
3254 Nordic Championship 2012
3255 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3256 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3257 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3258 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3259 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3260 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3261 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3262 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3263 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3264 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3265 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3266 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3267 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3268 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3269 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3270 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3271 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3272 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3273 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3274 Go Open Plzen 2012
3275 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3276 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3277 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3278 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3279 Arundel 2012
3280 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3281 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3282 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3283 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3284 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3285 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3286 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3287 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3288 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3289 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3290 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3291 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3292 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3293 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3294 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3295 Next tournaments in France
3296 British Youth Championship 2012
3297 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3298 Skye 2012
3299 Ishi Open 2012
3300 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3301 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3302 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3303 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3304 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3305 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3306 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3307 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3308 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3309 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3310 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3311 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3312 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3313 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3314 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3315 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3316 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3317 Trigantius 2012
3318 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3319 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3320 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3321 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3322 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3323 Black Stone 2012
3324 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3325 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3326 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3327 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3328 2012 Confucius Cup
3329 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3330 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3331 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3332 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3333 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3334 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3335 Kido Cup 2012
3336 Poznan Casual 2012
3337 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3338 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3339 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3340 Oxford Ladder 2012
3341 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3342 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3343 World Student Championship 2012
3344 Blansko Tournament 2012
3345 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3346 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3347 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3348 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3349 Nottingham 2012
3350 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3351 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3352 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3353 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3354 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3355 zjAva 2012
3356 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3357 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3358 Oxford 2012
3359 FORAS 2012
3360 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3361 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3362 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3363 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3364 Cheshire Open 2012
3365 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3366 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3367 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3368 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3369 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3370 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3371 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3372 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3373 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3374 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3375 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3376 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3377 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3378 EYGC 2012
3379 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3380 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3381 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3382 Winter`s sonata 2012
3383 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3384 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3385 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3386 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3387 Bydgoszcz 2012
3388 Dutch Championship 2012
3389 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3390 Some news from France
3391 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3392 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3393 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3394 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3395 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3396 Warszawa 2012
3397 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3398 2011 British Small Board Championship
3399 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3400 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3401 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3402 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3403 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3404 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3405 National Veteran Championship 2012
3406 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3407 Essen 2012
3408 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3409 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3410 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3411 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3412 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3413 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3414 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3415 Club Tournament 2012
3416 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3417 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3418 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3419 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3420 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3421 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3422 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3423 Black Stone 1-2012
3424 Trys Karaliai 2012
3425 La Carboneria 2012
3426 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3427 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3428 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3429 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3430 London Open 2011
3431 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3432 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3433 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3434 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3435 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3436 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3437 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3438 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3439 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3440 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3441 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3442 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3443 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3444 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3445 Legends Cadiz 2011
3446 The 2011 Oporto Open
3447 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3448 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3449 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3450 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3451 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3452 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3453 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3454 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3455 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3456 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3457 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3458 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3459 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3460 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3461 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3462 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3463 Arnhem 2011
3464 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3465 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3466 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3467 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3468 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3469 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3470 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3471 17th November Tournament 2011
3472 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3473 Antony Club 2011
3474 Berliner Kranich 2011
3475 German Go Championship 2011
3476 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3477 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3478 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3479 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3480 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3481 Denkstation 2011
3482 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3483 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3484 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3485 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3486 La Carboneria 2011
3487 Coventry 2011
3488 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3489 Go to Innovation 2011
3490 Three Peaks 2011
3491 .Three dragons. 2011
3492 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3493 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3494 Black Stone 11-2011
3495 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3496 Hungarian Open 2011
3497 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3498 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3499 Team championships round 3
3500 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3501 Club Tournament 2011
3502 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3503 Goteborg Open 2011
3504 Styrian Masters 2011
3505 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3506 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3507 Finnish Championship League 2011
3508 Berlin Go-week 2011
3509 East Midlands 2011
3510 Bydgoszcz 2011
3511 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3512 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3513 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3514 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3515 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3516 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3517 Brussels tournament 2011
3518 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3519 Wessex 2011
3520 Championship of Karelia 2011
3521 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3522 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3523 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3524 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3525 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3526 Black Stone 2011
3527 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3528 Balma Tournament 2011
3529 Oulun Syksy 2011
3530 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3531 Norwegian Championship 2011
3532 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3533 Palava Tournament 2011
3534 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3535 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3536 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3537 Copenhagen Open 2011
3538 European Students Championship 2011
3539 Salzburg 2011
3540 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3541 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3542 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3543 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3544 High Noon 2011
3545 Shodan Tournament 2011
3546 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3547 Israeli Championship 2011
3548 clubs under attack
3549 Board games festival 2011
3550 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3551 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3552 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3553 Go commercial
3554 Slovenian Championship 2011
3555 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3556 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3557 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3558 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3559 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3560 Poznan Casual 2011
3561 Shrewsbury 2011
3562 Insei League results: September, 2011
3563 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3564 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3565 EWGC Side Open 2011
3566 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3567 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3568 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3569 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3570 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3571 Autumn Tournament 2011
3572 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3573 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3574 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3575 Linkoeping Open 2011
3576 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3577 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3578 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3579 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3580 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3581 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3582 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3583 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3584 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3585 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3586 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3587 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3588 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3589 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3590 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3591 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3592 Swindon 2011
3593 Helsinki Casual 2011
3594 Pause
3595 2011 British Go Championship
3596 Cornish Open 2011
3597 Northern 2011
3598 XI Torneo di Pisa
3599 Delfts toernooi 2011
3600 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3601 7. WIGO-Turnier
3602 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3603 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3604 French Open Championship 2011
3605 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3606 Brno 2011
3607 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3608 SportAccord European Preliminary
3609 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3610 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3611 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3612 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3613 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3614 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3615 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3616 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3617 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3618 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3619 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3620 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3621 Single, hot and ........
3622 Best Go-video ever
3623 The power of a 9p
3624 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3625 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3626 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3627 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3628 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3629 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3630 EGC and WYGC 2011
3631 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3632 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3633 several recent results 5-2011
3634 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3635 Vetruse Cup 2011
3636 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3637 Galway Open 2011
3638 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3639 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3640 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3641 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3642 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3643 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3644 Danish Championship 2011
3645 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3646 German Championship 2011 qualification
3647 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3648 Go for Luzern 2011
3649 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3650 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3651 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3652 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3653 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3654 Murugandi reviews
3655 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3656 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3657 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3658 Shusaku Cup 2011
3659 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3660 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3661 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3662 March Tournaments
3663 Nottingham 2011
3664 Bonn 2011
3665 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3666 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3667 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3668 several recent results
3669 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3670 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3671 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3672 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3673 Oxford 2011
3674 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3675 Takapotku Open 2011
3676 Weekend Jan 22-23
3677 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3678 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3679 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3680 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3681 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3682 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3683 Wanted: editors and journalists
3684 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3685 Berlin Go-week 2010
3686 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3687 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3688 Championship Weekend
3689 Shrewsbury
3690 September tournaments - A class
3691 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3692 Linkoeping Open 2010
3693 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3694 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3695 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3696 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3697 Helsinki Casual 2010
3698 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3699 Antwerp 2010
3700 Kido Cup 2010
3701 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3702 British Championship Game 1
3703 10th Pisa Tournament
3704 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3705 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3706 Frioul 2010
3707 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3708 French open championship
3709 Iasi Cup 2010
3710 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3711 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3712 Japanese rules...?
3713 The dangers of gambling
3714 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3715 Tesuji of the week
3716 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3717 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3718 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3719 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3720 Big Nick
3721 bad moves
3722 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3723 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3724 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3725 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3726 Funniest remark on KGS today
3727 The Finnish system
3728 did you know...?
3729 after round 3
3730 The Monkey Jump
3731 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3732 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3733 New faces top Pardubice Open
3734 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3735 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3736 Results 18-20 June 2010
3737 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3738 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3739 Some other results from last weekend
3740 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3741 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3742 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3743 Electronic Archive
3744 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3745 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3746 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3747 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3748 Romanian Cup 2010
3749 2010 British Championship
3750 Strasbourg tournament
3751 Swiss Championship 2010
3752 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3753 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3754 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3755 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3756 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3757 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3758 Why Go
3759 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3760 French Youth Championships 2010
3761 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3762 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3763 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3764 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3765 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3766 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3767 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3768 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3769 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3770 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3771 News from Milan, Italy
3772 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3773 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3774 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3775 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3776 Artem strongest student
3777 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3778 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3779 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3780 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3781 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3782 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3783 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3784 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3785 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3786 Novosibirsk Championship
3787 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3788 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3789 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3790 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3791 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3792 Facebook: friends from France first
3793 Some Saturday results
3794 Scottish Championship News
3795 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3796 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3797 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3798 Tampere: many already registred
3799 EGD broke new record
3800 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3801 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3802 Reports from Russia
3803 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3804 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3805 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3806 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3807 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3808 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3809 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3810 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3811 Ali leads KILL-A
3812 Ankara again
3813 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3814 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3815 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3816 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3817 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3818 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3819 Kay wins British Open
3820 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3821 Let my people go
3822 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3823 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3824 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3825 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3826 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3827 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3828 Facebook for feedback
3829 KGS trials new Graphics
3830 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3831 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3832 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3833 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3834 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3835 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3836 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3837 World Pair-go Championship
3838 Fred filmed WMSG
3839 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3840 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3841 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3842 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3843 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3844 Weekend results from all over Europe
3845 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3846 11th Go to Innovation
3847 Many messages on Facebook
3848 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3849 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3850 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3851 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3852 Facebook chasebook
3853 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3854 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3855 Macfadyen Skye High
3856 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3857 Clash in C class
3858 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3859 Terwey tops Castrop
3860 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3861 Bucuresti 179 school
3862 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3863 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3864 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3865 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3866 Bundesliga back to normal
3867 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3868 Belgian Championship, part 1
3869 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3870 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3871 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3872 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3873 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3874 Vit views of vital points
3875 Red roses for favourite friend
3876 Flowers for ladies today
3877 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3878 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3879 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3880 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3881 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3882 Fredda first in KILL-A
3883 Future Champs of Hungary
3884 Chen chopped Dresden
3885 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3886 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3887 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3888 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3889 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3890 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3891 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3892 Berlin is one of several new awards
3893 Three won three in Nottingham
3894 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3895 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3896 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3897 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3898 Record audience expected at KGS
3899 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3900 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3901 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3902 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3903 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3904 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3905 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3906 Cambridge wins British League
3907 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3908 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3909 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3910 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3911 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3912 Quarter of a century at Antony
3913 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3914 Youngest pro ever is female
3915 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3916 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3917 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3918 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3919 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3920 Metta takes Tortellino
3921 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3922 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3923 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3924 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3925 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3926 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3927 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3928 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3929 Go behind bars
3930 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3931 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3932 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3933 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3934 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3935 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3936 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3937 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3938 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3939 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3940 Pal Pandanet Prime
3941 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3942 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3943 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3944 Rengo Song Contest
3945 European Go Congress in Tampere
3946 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3947 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3948 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3949 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3950 Growth of Wintergo
3951 Chinese took over London
3952 Short Summary of Last Week
3953 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3954 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3955 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3956 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3957 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3958 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3959 Book review 3-4: same structure
3960 Book review 3: Kamakura
3961 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3962 X-mas number puzzle
3963 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3964 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3965 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3966 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3967 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3968 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3969 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3970 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3971 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3972 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3973 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3974 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3975 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3976 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3977 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3978 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3979 Hungarian League
3980 Sunday December 13 - local results
3981 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3982 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3983 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3984 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3985 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3986 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3987 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3988 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3989 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3990 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3991 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3992 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3993 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3994 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3995 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3996 Secret of our style
3997 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3998 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3999 Oliver Wolf
4000 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4001 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4002 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4003 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4004 Pop Panda of Milano
4005 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4006 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4007 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4008 Mistrz Polski
4009 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4010 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4011 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4012 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4013 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4014 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4015 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4016 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4017 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4018 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4019 New: Life and Death channel
4020 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4021 Need for more reporters
4022 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4023 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4024 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4025 Wintergo will grow
4026 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4027 French Youth Congress
4028 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4029 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4030 Toulouse trashes to title
4031 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4032 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4033 Kido Cup
4034 Kölner Go-Turnier
4035 French GO Open Championship
4036 4 tournaments broadcasted
4037 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4038 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4039 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4040 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4041 FJ strikes again!
4042 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4043 Brabant 2008
4044 Joseki lessons part 2
4045 watch on fullscreen
4046 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4047 VIP-membership auto login
4048 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4049 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4050 Congress Champions 2008
4051 Naruto Reborn
4052 congress news 2008
4053 Naruto at the congress 2008
4054 Monkeys on a rock
4055 European Masters 2008
4056 Start European Go Congress 2008
4057 1000 members
4058 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4059 Tale about cats
4060 The European Masters 2007
4061 Vilach 2007
4062 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg