Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

South Manchester 12-2017

10262076
United Kingdom The South Manchester, a class B tournament, played on 19-03-2017 in Manchester, United Kingdom, was won by Yangran Zhang 3d, second came Xinyi Liu 3d and third was Mark Baoliang Zhang 1k.
(photo Paul Smith 1k place 5 of 20)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 23:21 Mon 20 March 2017




1 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
2 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
3 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
4 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
5 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
6 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
7 Winter Tournament 50-2018
8 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
9 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
10 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
11 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
12 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
13 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
14 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
15 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
16 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
17 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
18 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
19 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
20 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
21 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
22 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
23 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
24 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
25 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
26 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
27 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
28 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
29 Winter GO Training 50-2018
30 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
31 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
32 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
33 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
34 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
35 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
36 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
37 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
38 Turku Championship 2018 Final
39 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
40 Paris meijin B 50-2018
41 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
42 Youth Ladder 50-2018
43 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
44 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
45 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
46 British Youth Championship 49-2018
47 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
48 Ankara City Tournament 201807
49 Cup of Kyiv 2018
50 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
51 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
52 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
53 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
54 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
55 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
56 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
57 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
58 Belarus Championship 48-2018
59 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
60 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
61 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
62 Northern League 48-2018
63 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
64 Coventry 48-2018
65 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
66 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
67 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
68 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
69 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
70 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
71 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
72 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
73 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
74 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
75 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
76 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
77 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
78 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
79 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
80 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
81 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
82 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
83 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
84 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
85 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
86 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
87 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
88 Gothenburg Open 2018
89 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
90 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
91 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
92 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
93 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
94 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
95 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
96 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
97 Talus go tournament 47-2018
98 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
99 City Championship 47-2018
100 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
101 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
102 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
103 Challengers 47-2018
104 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
105 Steps 46-2018
106 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
107 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
108 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
109 Herkules Cup 46-2018
110 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
111 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
112 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
113 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
114 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
115 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
116 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
117 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
118 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
119 Austrian Open 2018
120 Finnish Championship 2018 League
121 Polish Championship League 46-2018
122 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
123 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
124 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
125 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
126 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
127 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
128 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
129 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
130 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
131 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
132 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
133 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
134 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
135 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
136 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
137 Three Peaks 45-2018
138 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
139 Ankara City Tournament 201806
140 La Carboneria 45-2018
141 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
142 Brussels Tournament 2018
143 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
144 Wessex 44-2018
145 Open do Porto 2018
146 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
147 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
148 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
149 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
150 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
151 Odense October 2018
152 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
153 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
154 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
155 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
156 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
157 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
158 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
159 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
160 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
161 Northern 43-2018
162 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
163 2018 Izmir Championship final
164 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
165 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
166 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
167 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
168 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
169 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
170 43-2018
171 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
172 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
173 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
174 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
175 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
176 Kauno GO taure 2018
177 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
178 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
179 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
180 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
181 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
182 Slovenian Championship 2018
183 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
184 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
185 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
186 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
187 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
188 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
189 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
190 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
191 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
192 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
193 Ukrainian Cup 2018
194 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
195 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
196 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
197 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
198 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
199 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
200 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
201 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
202 Campionato Italiano 2018
203 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
204 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
205 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
206 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
207 Oulun Syksy 2018
208 Club Tournament 41-2018
209 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
210 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
211 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
212 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
213 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
214 International Teams 41-2018
215 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
216 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
217 Go Open Mikulov 2018
218 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
219 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
220 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
221 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
222 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
223 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
224 KotiGo 40-2018
225 JapanFest 40-2018
226 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
227 TMH Rapid 40-2018
228 Northern League 40-2018
229 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
230 Bochumer Bambus 2018
231 Westeros Open 40-2018
232 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
233 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
234 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
235 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
236 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
237 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
238 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
239 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
240 Cup of Rivne 2018
241 Copenhagen Open 2018
242 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
243 Swindon 40-2018
244 Belfast Handicap 2018
245 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
246 September Go Tournament 39-2018
247 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
248 Sheffield 39-2018
249 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
250 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
251 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
252 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
253 Rapid 34 39-2018
254 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
255 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
256 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
257 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
258 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
259 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
260 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
261 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
262 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
263 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
264 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
265 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
266 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
267 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
268 Cornish Open 37-2018
269 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
270 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
271 37-2018
272 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
273 Jaakko Munkki 2018
274 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
275 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
276 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
277 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
278 Arundel 36-2018
279 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
280 Brno Go Open 2018
281 Stockholm Open 2018
282 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
283 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
284 SoImba Cup 2018
285 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
286 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
287 Summer Tournament 35-2018
288 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
289 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
290 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
291 Cup of Perm 35-2018
292 Odense Harvest 2018
293 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
294 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
295 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
296 MSO open 34-2018
297 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
298 Zomergo 2018
299 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
300 Nostalgija 2018
301 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
302 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
303 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
304 Go Queen 2018
305 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
306 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
307 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
308 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
309 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
310 Barbacoa 32-2018
311 SommerGoTreffen 2018
312 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
313 Pair Go live
314 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
315 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
316 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
317 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
318 Serbian Cup 2018
319 EGC2018 round 2
320 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
321 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
322 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
323 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
324 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
325 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
326 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
327 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
328 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
329 Kyiv Summer 2018
330 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
331 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
332 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
333 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
334 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
335 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
336 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
337 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
338 Go Camp 2018
339 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
340 Moyo Open 2018
341 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
342 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
343 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
344 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
345 Continuous Go 28-2018
346 Moletu taure 2018
347 Sun Cup 28-2018
348 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
349 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
350 Zaibas 2018
351 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
352 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
353 City Day 27-2018
354 Welsh Open 27-2018
355 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
356 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
357 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
358 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
359 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
360 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
361 Czech Go Championship 2018
362 Rapid 33 27-2018
363 Cup of Russia 27-2018
364 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
365 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
366 2018 Irish championship league
367 Central Go School June 26-2018
368 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
369 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
370 Scottish Open 26-2018
371 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
372 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
373 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
374 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
375 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
376 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
377 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
378 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
379 Hello Summer 25-2018
380 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
381 Durham 25-2018
382 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
383 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
384 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
385 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
386 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
387 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
388 Zelenkovac 2018
389 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
390 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
391 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
392 Torneo Bologna 2018
393 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
394 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
395 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
396 Martinicup 23-2018
397 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
398 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
399 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
400 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
401 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
402 Levels 23-2018
403 Swiss Championship 2018
404 Open Lisboa 2018
405 Summer Go Tournament 2018
406 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
407 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
408 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
409 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
410 Challengers 22-2018
411 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
412 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
413 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
414 NTLO 22-2018
415 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
416 Manchester Summer 22-2018
417 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
418 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
419 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
420 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
421 Go Open Pisek 2018
422 School Leader Go 22-2018
423 La Carboneria 22-2018
424 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
425 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
426 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
427 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
428 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
429 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
430 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
431 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
432 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
433 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
434 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
435 Baltik Cup 21-2018
436 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
437 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
438 Go in Duketown 21-2018
439 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
440 KidoCup 2018Main
441 KidoCup 2018Top 8
442 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
443 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
444 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
445 Swedish championship 2018
446 MENSA 2018 go turnir
447 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
448 La Carboneria 20-2018
449 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
450 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
451 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
452 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
453 School Leader Go 20-2018
454 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
455 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
456 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
457 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
458 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
459 Ankara City Tournament 201805
460 Bracknell 20-2018
461 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
462 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
463 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
464 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
465 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
466 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
467 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
468 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
469 Barlow 20-2018
470 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
471 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
472 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
473 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
474 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
475 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
476 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
477 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
478 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
479 School Leader Go 19-2018
480 Championship of UFD 19-2018
481 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
482 Candidates 19-2018
483 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
484 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
485 Championship of SFD 19-2018
486 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
487 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
488 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
489 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
490 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
491 Tartu Spring 2018
492 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
493 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
494 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
495 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
496 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
497 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
498 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
499 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
500 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
501 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
502 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
503 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
504 9 Chinacup 18-2018
505 Danish Championship 2018
506 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
507 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
508 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
509 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
510 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
511 9 China Cup 18-2018
512 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
513 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
514 Ankara City Tournament 201804
515 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
516 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
517 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
518 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
519 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
520 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
521 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
522 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
523 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
524 Oulun Kevat 2018
525 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
526 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
527 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
528 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
529 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
530 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
531 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
532 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
533 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
534 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
535 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
536 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
537 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
538 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
539 Apeldoorn 2018
540 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
541 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
542 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
543 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
544 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
545 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
546 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
547 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
548 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
549 Odense Spring 2018
550 School Leader Go 16-2018
551 Torneo di Bassano 2018
552 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
553 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
554 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
555 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
556 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
557 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
558 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
559 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
560 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
561 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
562 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
563 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
564 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
565 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
566 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
567 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
568 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
569 Romanian Championship U18 2018
570 Romanian Championship U14 2018
571 Romanian Championship U16 2018
572 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
573 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
574 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
575 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
576 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
577 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
578 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
579 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
580 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
581 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
582 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
583 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
584 British Open 15-2018
585 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
586 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
587 Go Open Plzen 2018
588 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
589 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
590 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
591 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
592 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
593 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
594 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
595 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
596 Championship of Minsk 2018
597 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
598 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
599 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
600 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
601 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
602 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
603 NIS OPEN 2018
604 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
605 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
606 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
607 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
608 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
609 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
610 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
611 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
612 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
613 Polish Youth Championship 2018
614 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
615 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
616 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
617 Kani 6 2018
618 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
619 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
620 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
621 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
622 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
623 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
624 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
625 Helsinki Open 2018
626 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
627 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
628 Trigantius 11-2018
629 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
630 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
631 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
632 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
633 Vaesteraas Open 2018
634 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
635 Skye 10-2018
636 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
637 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
638 South Manchester Main 10-2018
639 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
640 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
641 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
642 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
643 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
644 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
645 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
646 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
647 Championship of Rivne 2018
648 La Carboneria 09-2018
649 La Carboneria 08-2018
650 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
651 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
652 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
653 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
654 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
655 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
656 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
657 Spring Go camp 2018
658 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
659 LGC grand opening 08-2018
660 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
661 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
662 Trondheim Open 2018
663 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
664 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
665 Sretenje 2018
666 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
667 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
668 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
669 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
670 Foras 2018
671 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
672 VaDo Cup 2018
673 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
674 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
675 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
676 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
677 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
678 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
679 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
680 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
681 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
682 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
683 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
684 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
685 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
686 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
687 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
688 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
689 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
690 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
691 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
692 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
693 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
694 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
695 Lariks-2018
696 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
697 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
698 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
699 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
700 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
701 Cheshire Open 06-2018
702 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
703 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
704 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
705 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
706 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
707 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
708 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
709 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
710 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
711 Winter Tournament 05-2018
712 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
713 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
714 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
715 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
716 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
717 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
718 Odense New Year 2018
719 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
720 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
721 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
722 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
723 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
724 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
725 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
726 Essen 2018
727 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
728 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
729 Maidenhead 04-2018
730 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
731 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
732 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
733 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
734 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
735 04-2018
736 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
737 Go Winter Camp - an international event
738 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
739 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
740 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
741 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
742 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
743 Jusandan 2018
744 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
745 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
746 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
747 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
748 New Year Tournament 01-2018
749 London Open 01-2018
750 wintergo 2017 01-2018
751 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
752 The best Winter Camp ever
753 31st 01-2018
754 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
755 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
756 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
757 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
758 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
759 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
760 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
761 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
762 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
763 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
764 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
765 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
766 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
767 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
768 Slnovrat 2017
769 Odense Christmas 2017
770 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
771 YliGo Cup Final 2017
772 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
773 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
774 Winter Tournament 2017
775 Go Festival 50-2017
776 Championship of Tver 50-2017
777 Polish Championship League 50-2017
778 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
779 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
780 Arate Tournament 50-2017
781 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
782 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
783 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
784 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
785 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
786 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
787 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
788 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
789 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
790 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
791 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
792 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
793 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
794 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
795 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
796 Coventry 49-2017
797 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
798 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
799 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
800 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
801 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
802 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
803 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
804 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
805 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
806 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
807 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
808 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
809 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
810 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
811 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
812 Turku Championship 2017
813 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
814 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
815 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
816 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
817 Balma tournament 48-2017
818 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
819 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
820 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
821 Lausanne2017
822 Championship of Belarus 2017
823 Open do Porto 2017
824 Gothenburg Open 2017
825 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
826 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
827 Cork Go Tournament 2017
828 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
829 City Championship 48-2017
830 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
831 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
832 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
833 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
834 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
835 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
836 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
837 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
838 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
839 Go Baron 47-2017
840 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
841 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
842 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
843 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
844 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
845 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
846 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
847 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
848 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
849 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
850 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
851 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
852 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
853 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
854 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
855 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
856 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
857 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
858 British Youth Championship 47-2017
859 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
860 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
861 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
862 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
863 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
864 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
865 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
866 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
867 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
868 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
869 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
870 Finnish Championship League 2017
871 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
872 Cup of Kyiv 2017
873 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
874 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
875 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
876 Torneo di Pisa 2017
877 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
878 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
879 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
880 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
881 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
882 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
883 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
884 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
885 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
886 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
887 Three Peaks 45-2017
888 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
889 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
890 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
891 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
892 Challengers 45-2017
893 Helsinki Casual 2017
894 Hungarian Open 2017
895 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
896 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
897 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
898 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
899 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
900 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
901 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
902 Kutina Open 2017
903 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
904 Wessex 44-2017
905 Fredericia Autumn 2017
906 Norwegian Championship 2017
907 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
908 2017 Brussels tournament
909 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
910 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
911 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
912 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
913 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
914 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
915 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
916 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
917 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
918 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
919 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
920 La Carboneria 44-2017
921 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
922 Kauno GO taure 2017
923 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
924 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
925 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
926 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
927 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
928 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
929 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
930 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
931 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
932 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
933 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
934 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
935 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
936 La Carboneria 42-2017
937 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
938 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
939 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
940 Northern 42-2017
941 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
942 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
943 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
944 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
945 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
946 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
947 Slovenian Championship 2017
948 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
949 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
950 Hobby 2017
951 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
952 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
953 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
954 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
955 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
956 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
957 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
958 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
959 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
960 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
961 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
962 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
963 Go Open Mikulov 2017
964 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
965 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
966 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
967 Autumn sonata 41-2017
968 La Carboneria 40-2017
969 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
970 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
971 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
972 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
973 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
974 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
975 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
976 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
977 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
978 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
979 Bochumer Bambus 2017
980 Swindon 40-2017
981 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
982 BGA Title Match 2017
983 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
984 Cup of Rivne 2017
985 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
986 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
987 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
988 Copenhagen Open 2017
989 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
990 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
991 Sheffield 39-2017
992 SM1-karsinta 2017
993 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
994 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
995 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
996 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
997 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
998 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
999 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1000 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1001 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1002 CMS 170921 38-2017
1003 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1004 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1005 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1006 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1007 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1008 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1009 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1010 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1011 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1012 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1013 YliGo Cup 2017
1014 Cornish Open 37-2017
1015 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1016 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1017 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1018 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1019 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1020 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1021 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1022 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1023 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1024 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1025 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1026 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1027 Nostalgija 2017
1028 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1029 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1030 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1031 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1032 Moravian Open 2017
1033 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1034 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1035 Zomergo 2017
1036 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1037 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1038 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1039 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1040 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1041 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1042 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1043 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1044 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1045 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1046 ODESA OPEN 2017
1047 Stockholm Open 2017
1048 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1049 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1050 So-Imba Cup 2017
1051 MSO Open 34-2017
1052 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1053 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1054 Arundel 33-2017
1055 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1056 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1057 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1058 Summer Time 32-2017
1059 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1060 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1061 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1062 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1063 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1064 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1065 Nagabiku 31-2017
1066 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1067 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1068 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1069 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1070 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1071 Go Camp 2017
1072 Belfast 2017
1073 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1074 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1075 Summer Time 29-2017
1076 Kyiv Summer 2017
1077 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1078 16th Moyo Open 2017
1079 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1080 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1081 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1082 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1083 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1084 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1085 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1086 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1087 Stuttgart_2017
1088 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1089 GGT2017
1090 Kylma Kivi 2017
1091 Czech Championship 27-2017
1092 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1093 La Carboneria 27-2017
1094 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1095 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1096 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1097 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1098 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1099 Open Constanta 26-2017
1100 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1101 GO Rapid CT 2017
1102 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1103 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1104 Welsh Open 26-2017
1105 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1106 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1107 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1108 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1109 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1110 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1111 SGF 2017
1112 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1113 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1114 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1115 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1116 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1117 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1118 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1119 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1120 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1121 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1122 Open Lisboa 2017
1123 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1124 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1125 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1126 Durham 24-2017
1127 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1128 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1129 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1130 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1131 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1132 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1133 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1134 La Carboneria 23-2017
1135 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1136 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1137 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1138 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1139 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1140 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1141 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1142 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1143 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1144 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1145 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1146 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1147 Scottish Open 22-2017
1148 Challengers 22-2017
1149 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1150 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1151 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1152 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1153 Odense May 2017
1154 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1155 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1156 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1157 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1158 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1159 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1160 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1161 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1162 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1163 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1164 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1165 Il Gladiatore 2017
1166 Pisek Open 2017
1167 Strasbourg2017
1168 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1169 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1170 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1171 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1172 Nagabiku 20-2017
1173 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1174 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1175 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1176 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1177 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1178 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1179 Croatian Open 2017
1180 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1181 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1182 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1183 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1184 Bracknell 20-2017
1185 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1186 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1187 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1188 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1189 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1190 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1191 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1192 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1193 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1194 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1195 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1196 Danish Championship 2017
1197 La Carboneria 20-2017
1198 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1199 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1200 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1201 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1202 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1203 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1204 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1205 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1206 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1207 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1208 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1209 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1210 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1211 Club Tournament 19-2017
1212 Pantin Tournament 2017
1213 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1214 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1215 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1216 Apeldoorn 2017
1217 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1218 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1219 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1220 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1221 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1222 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1223 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1224 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1225 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1226 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1227 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1228 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1229 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1230 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1231 Barlow 18-2017
1232 Candidates 18-2017
1233 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1234 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1235 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1236 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1237 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1238 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1239 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1240 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1241 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1242 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1243 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1244 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1245 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1246 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1247 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1248 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1249 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1250 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1251 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1252 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1253 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1254 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1255 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1256 Martinicup 17-2017
1257 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1258 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1259 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1260 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1261 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1262 Nordic Championship 2017
1263 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1264 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1265 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1266 British Open 15-2017
1267 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1268 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1269 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1270 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1271 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1272 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1273 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1274 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1275 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1276 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1277 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1278 La Carboneria 13-2017
1279 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1280 Antwerp 13-2017
1281 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1282 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1283 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1284 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1285 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1286 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1287 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1288 Spring Seville 13-2017
1289 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1290 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1291 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1292 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1293 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1294 South Manchester 12-2017
1295 Fredericia Spring 2017
1296 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1297 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1298 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1299 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1300 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1301 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1302 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1303 Helsinki Open 2017
1304 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1305 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1306 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1307 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1308 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1309 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1310 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1311 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1312 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1313 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1314 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1315 Nikorai do 10-2017
1316 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1317 Trigantius 10-2017
1318 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1319 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1320 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1321 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1322 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1323 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1324 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1325 Kido Cup 09-2017
1326 Nagabiku 09-2017
1327 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1328 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1329 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1330 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1331 Trondheim Open 2017
1332 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1333 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1334 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1335 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1336 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1337 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1338 Haags Toernooi 2017
1339 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1340 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1341 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1342 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1343 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1344 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1345 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1346 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1347 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1348 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1349 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1350 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1351 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1352 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1353 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1354 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1355 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1356 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1357 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1358 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1359 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1360 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1361 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1362 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1363 La Carboneria 06-2017
1364 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1365 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1366 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1367 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1368 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1369 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1370 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1371 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1372 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1373 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1374 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1375 La Carboneria 05-2017
1376 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1377 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1378 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1379 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1380 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1381 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1382 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1383 Lariks-17 05-2017
1384 Olomouc 2017
1385 Odense tournament 05-2017
1386 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1387 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1388 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1389 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1390 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1391 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1392 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1393 Essen 2017
1394 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1395 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1396 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1397 Maidenhead 04-2017
1398 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1399 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1400 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1401 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1402 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1403 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1404 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1405 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1406 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1407 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1408 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1409 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1410 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1411 Trys karaliai 2017
1412 Jusandan 2017
1413 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1414 La Carboneria 02-2017
1415 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1416 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1417 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1418 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1419 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1420 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1421 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1422 London Open 01-2017
1423 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1424 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1425 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1426 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1427 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1428 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1429 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1430 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1431 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1432 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1433 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1434 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1435 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1436 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1437 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1438 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1439 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1440 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1441 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1442 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1443 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1444 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1445 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1446 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1447 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1448 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1449 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1450 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1451 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1452 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1453 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1454 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1455 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1456 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1457 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1458 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1459 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1460 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1461 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1462 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1463 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1464 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1465 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1466 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1467 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1468 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1469 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1470 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1471 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1472 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1473 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1474 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1475 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1476 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1477 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1478 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1479 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1480 Udine2016
1481 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1482 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1483 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1484 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1485 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1486 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1487 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1488 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1489 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1490 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1491 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1492 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1493 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1494 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1495 Coventry 48-2016
1496 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1497 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1498 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1499 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1500 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1501 Turku Championship 2016
1502 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1503 Gothenburg Open 2016
1504 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1505 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1506 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1507 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1508 Austrian Open 2016
1509 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1510 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1511 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1512 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1513 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1514 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1515 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1516 Go Baron 2016
1517 City Championship 47-2016
1518 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1519 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1520 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1521 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1522 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1523 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1524 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1525 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1526 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1527 GO Open Opava 2016
1528 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1529 Three Peaks 46-2016
1530 Club Tournament 45-2016
1531 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1532 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1533 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1534 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1535 Kauno GO taure 2016
1536 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1537 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1538 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1539 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1540 Helsinki Casual 2016
1541 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1542 Challengers 44-2016
1543 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1544 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1545 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1546 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1547 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1548 Norwegian Championship 2016
1549 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1550 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1551 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1552 Wessex 44-2016
1553 Cordenons2016
1554 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1555 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1556 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1557 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1558 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1559 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1560 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1561 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1562 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1563 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1564 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1565 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1566 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1567 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1568 Hobby 2016
1569 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1570 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1571 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1572 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1573 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1574 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1575 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1576 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1577 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1578 Folka tournament 42-2016
1579 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1580 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1581 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1582 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1583 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1584 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1585 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1586 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1587 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1588 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1589 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1590 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1591 SM2-karsinta 2016
1592 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1593 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1594 Slovenian Championship 2016
1595 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1596 Sheffield 41-2016
1597 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1598 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1599 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1600 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1601 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1602 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1603 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1604 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1605 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1606 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1607 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1608 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1609 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1610 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1611 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1612 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1613 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1614 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1615 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1616 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1617 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1618 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1619 Stockholm Open 2016
1620 Club Tournament 40-2016
1621 La Carboneria 39-2016
1622 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1623 Czech Championship 39-2016
1624 Copenhagen Open 2016
1625 Stuttgart 2016
1626 Swindon 39-2016
1627 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1628 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1629 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1630 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1631 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1632 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1633 Cup of Rivne 2016
1634 Belfast Open 2016
1635 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1636 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1637 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1638 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1639 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1640 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1641 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1642 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1643 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1644 Zory 38-2016
1645 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1646 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1647 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1648 Cornish Open 37-2016
1649 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1650 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1651 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1652 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1653 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1654 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1655 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1656 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1657 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1658 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1659 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1660 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1661 Northern 36-2016
1662 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1663 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1664 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1665 Scottish League 36-2016
1666 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1667 Torneo di Este 2016
1668 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1669 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1670 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1671 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1672 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1673 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1674 Moravian Open 35-2016
1675 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1676 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1677 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1678 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1679 MSO Open 35-2016
1680 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1681 Nami Go 35-2016
1682 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1683 eGoban Cup 2016
1684 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1685 Naisten SM 2016
1686 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1687 Zomergo 2016
1688 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1689 Odense August 2016
1690 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1691 Arundel 34-2016
1692 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1693 Tallinn 2016
1694 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1695 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1696 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1697 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1698 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1699 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1700 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1701 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1702 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1703 Scottish League 33-2016
1704 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1705 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1706 Kyiv Summer 2016
1707 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1708 Kylma Kivi 2016
1709 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1710 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1711 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1712 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1713 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1714 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1715 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1716 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1717 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1718 Open de Lisboa 2016
1719 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1720 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1721 Moletu taure 2016
1722 Moletai Rapid 2016
1723 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1724 Serbian Cup 2016
1725 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1726 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1727 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1728 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1729 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1730 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1731 Go Camp 2016
1732 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1733 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1734 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1735 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1736 La Carboneria 27-2016
1737 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1738 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1739 Scottish League 27-2016
1740 GGT2016
1741 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1742 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1743 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1744 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1745 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1746 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1747 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1748 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1749 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1750 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1751 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1752 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1753 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1754 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1755 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1756 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1757 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1758 Welsh Open 25-2016
1759 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1760 Club tournament 25-2016
1761 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1762 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1763 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1764 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1765 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1766 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1767 Durham 24-2016
1768 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1769 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1770 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1771 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1772 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1773 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1774 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1775 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1776 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1777 Csiki Cup 2016
1778 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1779 Scottish Open 22-2016
1780 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1781 Challengers 22-2016
1782 Odense Summer 2016
1783 Semifinala CN 2016
1784 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1785 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1786 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1787 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1788 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1789 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1790 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1791 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1792 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1793 Tartu Spring 2016
1794 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1795 Strasbourg2016
1796 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1797 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1798 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1799 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1800 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1801 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1802 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1803 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1804 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1805 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1806 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1807 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1808 Kidocup Main 2016
1809 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1810 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1811 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1812 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1813 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1814 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1815 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1816 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1817 Moletai 2016
1818 Croatia Open 19-2016
1819 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1820 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1821 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1822 Scottish League 19-2016
1823 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1824 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1825 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1826 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1827 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1828 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1829 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1830 La Carboneria 19-2016
1831 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1832 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1833 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1834 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1835 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1836 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1837 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1838 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1839 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1840 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1841 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1842 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1843 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1844 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1845 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1846 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1847 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1848 Candidates 18-2016
1849 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1850 CN Tineret 2016
1851 Club tournament 17-2016
1852 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1853 Danish Championship 2016
1854 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1855 Oslo Open 2016
1856 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1857 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1858 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1859 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1860 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1861 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1862 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1863 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1864 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1865 Ascona 2016
1866 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1867 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1868 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1869 Martinicup 17-2016
1870 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1871 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1872 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1873 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1874 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1875 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1876 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1877 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1878 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1879 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1880 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1881 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1882 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1883 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1884 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1885 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1886 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1887 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1888 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1889 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1890 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1891 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1892 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1893 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1894 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1895 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1896 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1897 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1898 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1899 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1900 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1901 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1902 Good mood 16-2016
1903 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1904 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1905 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1906 Fredericia Spring 2016
1907 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1908 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1909 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1910 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1911 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1912 Apeldoorn 2016
1913 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1914 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1915 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1916 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1917 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1918 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1919 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1920 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1921 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1922 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1923 British Open 14-2016
1924 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1925 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1926 District Groningen 14-2016
1927 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1928 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1929 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1930 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1931 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1932 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1933 Go Festival 13-2016
1934 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1935 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1936 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1937 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1938 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1939 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1940 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1941 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1942 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1943 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1944 Nordic Championships 2016
1945 Club Tournament 12-2016
1946 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1947 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1948 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1949 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1950 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1951 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1952 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1953 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1954 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1955 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1956 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1957 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1958 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1959 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1960 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1961 OPEN IGC 2016
1962 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1963 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1964 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1965 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1966 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1967 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1968 Nikorai do 12-2016
1969 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1970 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1971 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1972 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1973 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1974 Trigantius 11-2016
1975 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1976 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1977 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1978 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1979 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1980 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1981 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1982 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1983 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1984 Skye 10-2016
1985 Dragon Cup 2016
1986 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1987 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1988 La Carboneria 10-2016
1989 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1990 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1991 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1992 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1993 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1994 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1995 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1996 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1997 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1998 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1999 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2000 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2001 Odense Winter 2016
2002 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2003 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2004 Kido Cup 08-2016
2005 Foras 2016
2006 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2007 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2008 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2009 La Carboneria 08-2016
2010 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2011 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2012 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2013 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2014 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2015 La Carboneria 07-2016
2016 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2017 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2018 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2019 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2020 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2021 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2022 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2023 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2024 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2025 Helsinki Open 2016
2026 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2027 Good mood 06-2016
2028 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2029 Haags Toernooi 2016
2030 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2031 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2032 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2033 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2034 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2035 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2036 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2037 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2038 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2039 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2040 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2041 Hana Cup 05-2016
2042 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2043 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2044 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2045 La Carboneria 04-2016
2046 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2047 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2048 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2049 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2050 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2051 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2052 Maidenhead 03-2016
2053 Essen 2016
2054 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2055 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2056 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2057 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2058 Trys karaliai 2016
2059 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2060 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2061 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2062 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2063 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2064 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2065 Jusandan 02-2016
2066 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2067 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2068 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2069 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2070 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2071 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2072 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2073 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2074 London Open 01-2016
2075 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2076 Club tournament 01-2016
2077 Restart of EuroGoTV
2078 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2079 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2080 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2081 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2082 Close to be back online!!
2083 And....will we be back?!!
2084 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2085 Challengers 22-2015
2086 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2087 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2088 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2089 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2090 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2091 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2092 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2093 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2094 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2095 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2096 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2097 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2098 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2099 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2100 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2101 Chinese National Team Championship results
2102 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2103 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2104 Bracknell 21-2015
2105 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2106 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2107 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2108 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2109 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2110 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2111 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2112 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2113 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2114 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2115 Swedish Championships 2015
2116 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2117 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2118 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2119 La Carboneria 20-2015
2120 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2121 XVIII Madrid 2015
2122 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2123 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2124 Chinese National Team Championship
2125 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2126 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2127 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2128 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2129 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2130 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2131 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2132 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2133 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2134 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2135 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2136 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2137 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2138 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2139 GLOBIS Cup and more
2140 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2141 Apeldoorn 2015
2142 Candidates 19-2015
2143 Danish Championship 2015
2144 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2145 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2146 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2147 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2148 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2149 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2150 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2151 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2152 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2153 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2154 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2155 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2156 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2157 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2158 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2159 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2160 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2161 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2162 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2163 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2164 Oslo Open 2015
2165 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2166 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2167 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2168 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2169 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2170 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2171 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2172 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2173 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2174 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2175 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2176 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2177 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2178 Open EPFL 2015
2179 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2180 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2181 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2182 Fredericia Spring 2015
2183 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2184 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2185 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2186 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2187 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2188 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2189 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2190 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2191 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2192 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2193 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2194 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2195 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2196 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2197 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2198 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2199 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2200 Club Tournament 16-2015
2201 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2202 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2203 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2204 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2205 GO Open Plzen 2015
2206 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2207 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2208 Oulun Kevat 2015
2209 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2210 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2211 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2212 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2213 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2214 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2215 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2216 Nordic Championship 2015
2217 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2218 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2219 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2220 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2221 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2222 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2223 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2224 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2225 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2226 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2227 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2228 Go Festival 14-2015
2229 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2230 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2231 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2232 British Open 14-2015
2233 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2234 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2235 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2236 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2237 3la 13-2015
2238 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2239 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2240 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2241 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2242 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2243 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2244 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2245 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2246 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2247 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2248 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2249 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2250 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2251 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2252 Erlangen 2015
2253 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2254 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2255 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2256 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2257 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2258 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2259 Club Tournament 13-2015
2260 GO for Luzern 2015
2261 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2262 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2263 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2264 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2265 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2266 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2267 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2268 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2269 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2270 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2271 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2272 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2273 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2274 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2275 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2276 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2277 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2278 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2279 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2280 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2281 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2282 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2283 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2284 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2285 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2286 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2287 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2288 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2289 Betting on the next move is back!
2290 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2291 La Carboneria 11-2015
2292 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2293 Trigantius 11-2015
2294 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2295 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2296 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2297 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2298 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2299 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2300 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2301 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2302 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2303 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2304 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2305 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2306 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2307 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2308 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2309 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2310 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2311 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2312 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2313 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2314 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2315 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2316 La Carboneria 09-2015
2317 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2318 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2319 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2320 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2321 Kido Cup 09-2015
2322 Club Tournament 09-2015
2323 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2324 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2325 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2326 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2327 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2328 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2329 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2330 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2331 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2332 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2333 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2334 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2335 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2336 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2337 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2338 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2339 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2340 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2341 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2342 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2343 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2344 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2345 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2346 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2347 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2348 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2349 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2350 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2351 Club Tournament 07-2015
2352 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2353 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2354 EGF Academy
2355 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2356 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2357 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2358 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2359 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2360 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2361 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2362 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2363 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2364 NOW LIVE
2365 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2366 Larix-2015
2367 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2368 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2369 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2370 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2371 13th TIS 06-2015
2372 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2373 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2374 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2375 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2376 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2377 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2378 Odense New Year 2015
2379 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2380 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2381 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2382 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2383 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2384 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2385 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2386 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2387 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2388 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2389 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2390 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2391 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2392 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2393 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2394 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2395 Maidenhead 05-2015
2396 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2397 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2398 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2399 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2400 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2401 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2402 New Improved Search Function
2403 Jusandan 2015
2404 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2405 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2406 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2407 Torneo della Befana 2015
2408 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2409 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2410 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2411 2015 Irish championship league
2412 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2413 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2414 Essen 2015
2415 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2416 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2417 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2418 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2419 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2420 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2421 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2422 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2423 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2424 London Open 01-2015
2425 Club tournament 01-2015
2426 2015
2427 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2428 La Carboneria 01-2014
2429 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2430 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2431 New Year tournament 01-2014
2432 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2433 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2434 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2435 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2436 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2437 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2438 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2439 2014 Li Min Cup
2440 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2441 AGOCA League 52-2014
2442 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2443 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2444 La Carboneria 52-2014
2445 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2446 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2447 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2448 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2449 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2450 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2451 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2452 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2453 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2454 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2455 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2456 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2457 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2458 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2459 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2460 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2461 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2462 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2463 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2464 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2465 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2466 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2467 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2468 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2469 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2470 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2471 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2472 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2473 Czech Female Championship 2014
2474 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2475 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2476 Italian Championship 2014
2477 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2478 Paris Meijin A 2014
2479 Paris Meijin B 2014
2480 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2481 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2482 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2483 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2484 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2485 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2486 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2487 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2488 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2489 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2490 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2491 South London: teachers 50-2014
2492 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2493 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2494 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2495 Odense Christmas 2014
2496 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2497 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2498 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2499 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2500 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2501 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2502 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2503 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2504 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2505 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2506 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2507 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2508 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2509 La Carboneria 48-2014
2510 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2511 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2512 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2513 Mangafest 2014
2514 Gothenburg Open 2014
2515 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2516 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2517 Turku Championship 48-2014
2518 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2519 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2520 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2521 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2522 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2523 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2524 Club tournament 47-2014
2525 La Carboneria 47-2014
2526 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2527 Three Peaks 47-2014
2528 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2529 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2530 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2531 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2532 City Championship 47-2014
2533 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2534 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2535 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2536 Salzburg2014
2537 Kauno taure 2014
2538 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2539 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2540 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2541 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2542 Letchworth 46-2014
2543 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2544 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2545 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2546 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2547 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2548 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2549 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2550 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2551 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2552 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2553 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2554 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2555 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2556 Fredericia Open 2014
2557 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2558 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2559 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2560 Wessex 44-2014
2561 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2562 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2563 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2564 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2565 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2566 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2567 Brussels 2014
2568 Oulun Syksy 2014
2569 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2570 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2571 La Carboneria 44-2014
2572 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2573 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2574 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2575 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2576 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2577 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2578 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2579 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2580 Open Porto 2014
2581 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2582 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2583 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2584 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2585 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2586 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2587 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2588 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2589 Tenuki 2014
2590 Slovenian Championship 2014
2591 Club Tournament 42-2014
2592 BGA Title Match 2014
2593 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2594 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2595 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2596 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2597 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2598 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2599 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2600 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2601 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2602 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2603 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2604 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2605 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2606 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2607 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2608 European Student Go Championship 2014
2609 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2610 Helsinki Casual 2014
2611 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2612 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2613 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2614 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2615 Club Tournament 41-2014
2616 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2617 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2618 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2619 Man v Machine
2620 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2621 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2622 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2623 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2624 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2625 Swindon 40-2014
2626 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2627 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2628 Cup of Rivne 2014
2629 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2630 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2631 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2632 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2633 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2634 Zurich Tournament 2014
2635 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2636 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2637 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2638 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2639 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2640 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2641 Shropshire 39-2014
2642 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2643 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2644 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2645 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2646 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2647 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2648 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2649 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2650 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2651 Cornish Open 38-2014
2652 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2653 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2654 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2655 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2656 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2657 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2658 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2659 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2660 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2661 Northern 37-2014
2662 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2663 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2664 City Day 37-2014
2665 Odense Harvest 2014
2666 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2667 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2668 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2669 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2670 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2671 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2672 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2673 International Go Cup 37-2014
2674 Mangalia open 36-2014
2675 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2676 EZERAI 2014
2677 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2678 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2679 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2680 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2681 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2682 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2683 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2684 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2685 Belfast 2014
2686 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2687 MSO Open 35-2014
2688 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2689 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2690 Stockholm Open 2014
2691 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2692 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2693 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2694 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2695 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2696 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2697 Zomergo_2014
2698 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2699 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2700 2014 August Tournament
2701 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2702 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2703 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2704 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2705 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2706 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2707 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2708 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2709 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2710 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2711 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2712 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2713 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2714 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2715 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2716 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2717 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2718 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2719 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2720 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2721 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2722 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2723 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2724 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2725 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2726 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2727 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2728 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2729 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2730 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2731 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2732 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2733 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2734 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2735 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2736 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2737 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2738 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2739 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2740 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2741 Part 2
2742 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2743 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2744 2014 July Tournament
2745 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2746 Croatian open go championship 2014
2747 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2748 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2749 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2750 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2751 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2752 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2753 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2754 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2755 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2756 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2757 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2758 CPT2014Amstelveen
2759 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2760 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2761 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2762 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2763 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2764 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2765 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2766 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2767 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2768 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2769 Czech Championship 27-2014
2770 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2771 IGA Correspondence Championship
2772 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2773 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2774 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2775 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2776 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2777 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2778 Club Tournament 26-2014
2779 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2780 Welsh Open 26-2014
2781 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2782 EWGC 2014
2783 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2784 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2785 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2786 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2787 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2788 Vienna 2014
2789 Durham 25-2014
2790 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2791 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2792 Iron Man 2014
2793 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2794 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2795 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2796 Club Tournament 24-2014
2797 Open Lisboa 2014
2798 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2799 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2800 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2801 Kidocup 2014-Main
2802 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2803 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2804 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2805 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2806 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2807 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2808 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2809 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2810 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2811 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2812 Swedish Championship 2014
2813 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2814 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2815 Club Tournament 23-2014
2816 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2817 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2818 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2819 Victory Cup 23-2014
2820 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2821 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2822 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2823 Scottish Open 22-2014
2824 Challengers 22-2014
2825 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2826 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2827 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2828 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2829 Apeldoorn 2014
2830 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2831 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2832 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2833 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2834 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2835 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2836 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2837 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2838 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2839 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2840 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2841 La Carboneria 21-2014
2842 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2843 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2844 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2845 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2846 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2847 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2848 Freiburg 2014
2849 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2850 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2851 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2852 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2853 Open IGC 2014
2854 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2855 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2856 Danish Championship 2014
2857 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2858 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2859 XVII Madrid 2014
2860 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2861 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2862 Bracknell 20-2014
2863 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2864 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2865 Oslo Open 2014
2866 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2867 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2868 La Carboneria 19-2014
2869 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2870 Candidates 19-2014
2871 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2872 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2873 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2874 Go for Luzern 2014
2875 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2876 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2877 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2878 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2879 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2880 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2881 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2882 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2883 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2884 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2885 Club Tournament 18-2014
2886 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2887 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2888 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2889 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2890 Martinicup 17-2014
2891 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2892 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2893 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2894 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2895 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2896 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2897 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2898 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2899 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2900 Nordic Championship 2014
2901 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2902 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2903 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2904 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2905 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2906 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2907 Tournaments coming up
2908 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2909 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2910 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2911 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2912 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2913 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2914 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2915 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2916 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2917 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2918 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2919 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2920 Tula Cup 15-2014
2921 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2922 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2923 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2924 Antwerpen 2014
2925 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2926 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2927 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2928 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2929 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2930 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2931 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2932 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2933 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2934 La Carboneria 15-2014
2935 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2936 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2937 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2938 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2939 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2940 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2941 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2942 Birmingham 14-2014
2943 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2944 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2945 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2946 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2947 La Carboneria 13-2014
2948 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2949 Kani6 2014
2950 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2951 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2952 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2953 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2954 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2955 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2956 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2957 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2958 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2959 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2960 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2961 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2962 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2963 Skye 12-2014
2964 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2965 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2966 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2967 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2968 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2969 Vasteras Open 2014
2970 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2971 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2972 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2973 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2974 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2975 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2976 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2977 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2978 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2979 Trigantius 11-2014
2980 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2981 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2982 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2983 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2984 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2985 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2986 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2987 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2988 Go Festival 10-2014
2989 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2990 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2991 British Open 10-2014
2992 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2993 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2994 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2995 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2996 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2997 La Carboneria 09-2014
2998 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2999 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3000 Kido Cup 09-2014
3001 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3002 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3003 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3004 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3005 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3006 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3007 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3008 La Carboneria 08-2014
3009 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3010 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3011 2014 Confucius Cup
3012 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3013 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3014 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3015 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3016 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3017 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3018 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3019 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3020 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3021 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3022 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3023 Haags Toernooi 2014
3024 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3025 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3026 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3027 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3028 12th TIS 07-2014
3029 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3030 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3031 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3032 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3033 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3034 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3035 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3036 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3037 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3038 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3039 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3040 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3041 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3042 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3043 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3044 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3045 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3046 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3047 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3048 Odense Winter 05-2014
3049 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3050 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3051 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3052 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3053 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3054 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3055 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3056 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3057 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3058 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3059 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3060 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3061 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3062 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3063 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3064 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3065 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3066 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3067 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3068 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3069 La Carboneria 04-2014
3070 Trys Karaliai 2014
3071 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3072 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3073 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3074 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3075 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3076 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3077 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3078 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3079 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3080 Maidenhead 04-2014
3081 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3082 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3083 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3084 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3085 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3086 Torneo Befana 2014
3087 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3088 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3089 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3090 British Open Now Open to All
3091 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3092 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3093 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3094 London Open 01-2014
3095 Takapotku Open 2014
3096 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3097 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3098 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3099 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3100 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3101 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3102 Club tournament 01-2014
3103 British Open Not So Open
3104 Udine2013
3105 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3106 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3107 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3108 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3109 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3110 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3111 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3112 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3113 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3114 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3115 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3116 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3117 La Carboneria 52-2013
3118 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3119 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3120 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3121 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3122 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3123 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3124 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3125 Odense Christmas 2013
3126 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3127 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3128 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3129 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3130 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3131 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3132 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3133 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3134 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3135 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3136 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3137 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3138 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3139 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3140 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3141 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3142 2013 South London double kyu
3143 2013 South London mid kyu
3144 2013 South London top kyu
3145 2013 South London teachers tournament
3146 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3147 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3148 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3149 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3150 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3151 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3152 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3153 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3154 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3155 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3156
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3157 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3158 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3159 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3160 Coventry 49-2013
3161 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3162 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3163 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3164 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3165 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3166 BGA Title Match 2013
3167 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3168 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3169 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3170 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3171 week 48 live TV events
3172 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3173 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3174 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3175 La Carboneria 48-2013
3176 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3177 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3178 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3179 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3180 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3181 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3182 week 47 2013 live TV events
3183 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3184 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3185 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3186 City Championship 47-2013
3187 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3188 Three Peaks 47-2013
3189 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3190 Gladiatore 2013
3191 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3192 League of Legends
3193 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3194 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3195 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3196 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3197 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3198 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3199 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3200 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3201 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3202 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3203 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3204 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3205 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3206 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3207 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3208 Study Tournament 46-2013
3209 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3210 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3211 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3212 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3213 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3214 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3215 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3216 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3217 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3218 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3219 European Go Student Championship 2013
3220 Gothenburg Open 2013
3221 Helsinki Casual 2013
3222 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3223 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3224 Open Porto 2013
3225 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3226 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3227 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3228 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3229 La Carboneria 44-2013
3230 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3231 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3232 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3233 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3234 Wessex 44-2013
3235 Belfast Open 2013
3236 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3237 Austrian Open 2013
3238 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3239 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3240 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3241 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3242 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3243 Tenuki 2013
3244 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3245 Slovenian Championship 2013
3246 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3247 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3248 Norwegian Championship 2013
3249 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3250 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3251 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3252 Mikulov Open 2013
3253 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3254 Indis 2013
3255 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3256 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3257 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3258 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3259 East Midlands 2013
3260 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3261 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3262 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3263 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3264 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3265 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3266 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3267 Czech Championship 2013
3268 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3269 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3270 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3271 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3272 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3273 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3274 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3275 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3276 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3277 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3278 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3279 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3280 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3281 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3282 Oulun Syksy 2013
3283 Board Games Festival 2013
3284 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3285 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3286 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3287 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3288 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3289 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3290 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3291 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3292 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3293 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3294 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3295 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3296 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3297 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3298 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3299 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3300 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3301 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3302 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3303 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3304 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3305 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3306 Cup of Perm 2013
3307 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3308 Shropshire 2013
3309 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3310 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3311 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3312 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3313 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3314 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3315 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3316 SM1-karsinta 2013
3317 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3318 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3319 Nuorten SM 2013
3320 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3321 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3322 City Day Tornament 2013
3323 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3324 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3325 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3326 Cornish Open 2013
3327 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3328 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3329 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3330 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3331 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3332 Russian Female Championship 2013
3333 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3334 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3335 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3336 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3337 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3338 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3339 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3340 Brno Tournament 2013
3341 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3342 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3343 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3344 Northern 2013
3345 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3346 Summer Tournament 2013
3347 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3348 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3349 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3350 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3351 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3352 MSO Open 2013
3353 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3354 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3355 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3356 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3357 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3358 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3359 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3360 Odense August 2013
3361 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3362 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3363 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3364 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3365 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3366 Pogo Open 2013
3367 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3368 World Youth Championship 2013
3369 Vladimir Open 2013
3370 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3371 Stockholm Open 2013
3372 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3373 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3374 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3375 Odesa Golden 2013
3376 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3377 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3378 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3379 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3380 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3381 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3382 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3383 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3384 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3385 Leksand Open 2013
3386 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3387 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3388 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3389 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3390 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3391 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3392 Samsung Cup 2013
3393 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3394 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3395 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3396 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3397 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3398 District Groningen 2013
3399 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3400 Moyo Open 2013
3401 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3402 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3403 Russian Team Championship 2013
3404 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3405 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3406 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3407 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3408 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3409 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3410 Summer Go Camp 2013
3411 Milton Keynes 2013
3412 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3413 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3414 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3415 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3416 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3417 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3418 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3419 Kieler Turnier 2013
3420 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3421 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3422 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3423 Charlie Marlow 2013
3424 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3425 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3426 Romanian National Championship 2013
3427 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3428 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3429 Mangalia Open 2013
3430 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3431 Welsh Open 2013
3432 8th Marathon 2013
3433 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3434 Durham 2013
3435 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3436 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3437 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3438 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3439 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3440 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3441 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3442 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3443 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3444 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3445 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3446 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3447 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3448 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3449 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3450 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3451 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3452 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3453 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3454 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3455 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3456 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3457 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3458 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3459 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3460 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3461 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3462 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3463 Arundel 2013
3464 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3465 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3466 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3467 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3468 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3469 Cup of Rivne 2013
3470 Fredericia Open 2013
3471 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3472 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3473 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3474 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3475 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3476 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3477 Scottish Open 2013
3478 Challengers 2013
3479 Apeldoorn 2013
3480 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3481 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3482 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3483 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3485 Championship of Perm 2013
3486 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3487 Kido Cup 2013
3488 Go in Duketown 2013
3489 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3490 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3491 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3492 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3493 Open Lisboa 2013
3494 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3495 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3496 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3497 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3498 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3499 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3500 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3501 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3502 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3503 Swedish Championship 2013
3504 Teden Mladih 2013
3505 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3506 Bracknell 2013
3507 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3508 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3509 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3510 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3511 Amsterdam International 2013
3512 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3513 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3514 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3515 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3516 Young Masters League 2013
3517 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3518 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3519 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3520 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3521 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3522 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3523 Go for Luzern 2013
3524 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3525 Riga Open Go 2013
3526 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3527 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3528 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3529 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3530 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3531 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3532 Martinicup 2013
3533 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3534 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3535 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3536 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3537 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3538 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3539 Danish Championship 2013
3540 Spring tournament 2013
3541 MSU Go Championship-2013
3542 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3543 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3544 Birmingham 2013
3545 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3546 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3547 Oslo Open 2013
3548 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3549 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3550 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3551 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3552 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3553 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3554 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3555 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3556 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3557 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3558 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3559 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3560 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3561 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3562 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3563 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3564 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3565 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3566 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3567 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3568 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3569 Go Open Plzen 2013
3570 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3571 British Open 2013
3572 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3573 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3574 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3575 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3576 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3577 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3578 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3579 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3580 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3581 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3582 Avignon Tournament 2013
3583 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3584 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3585 Go Festival 2013
3586 Passover Tournament 2013
3587 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3588 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3589 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3590 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3591 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3592 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3593 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3594 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3595 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3596 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3597 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3598 Handicap Tournament 2013
3599 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3600 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3601 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3602 Oulun Kevat 2013
3603 rovnodennost 2013
3604 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3605 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3606 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3607 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3608 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3609 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3610 go7ix 2013
3611 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3612 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3613 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3614 British Youth Championship 2013
3615 Paris tournament 2013
3616 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3617 Cup of Tula 2013
3618 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3619 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3620 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3621 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3622 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3623 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3624 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3625 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3626 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3627 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3628 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3629 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3630 Trigantius 2013
3631 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3632 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3633 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3634 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3635 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3636 Fredericia Spring 2013
3637 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3638 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3639 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3640 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3641 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3642 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3643 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3644 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3645 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3646 2013 Confucius Cup
3647 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3648 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3649 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3650 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3651 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3652 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3653 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3654 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3655 Oxford Ladder 2013
3656 Blansko Tournament 2013
3657 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3658 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3659 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3660 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3661 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3662 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3663 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3664 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3665 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3666 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3667 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3668 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3669 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3670 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3671 Vasteras Open 2013
3672 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3673 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3674 Cassovia Cup 2013
3675 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3676 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3677 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3678 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3679 FORAS 2013
3680 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3681 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3682 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3683 Tiger beats Miffy
3684 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3685 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3686 Cheshire Open 2013
3687 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3688 Winner`s sonata 2013
3689 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3690 Haags Toernooi 2013
3691 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3692 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3693 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3694 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3695 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3696 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3697 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3698 Festival Lariks 2013
3699 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3700 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3701 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3702 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3703 Odense Winter 2013
3704 Antony Tournament 2013
3705 Orsay Tournament 2013
3706 National Veteran Championship 2013
3707 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3708 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3709 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3710 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3711 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3712 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3713 Dutch Championship 2013
3714 Maidenhead 2013
3715 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3716 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3717 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3718 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3719 Winter Tournament 2013
3720 Jusandan 2013
3721 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3722 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3723 Wintergo 2012 2013
3724 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3725 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3726 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3727 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3728 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3729 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3730 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3731 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3732 Trys Karaliai 2013
3733 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3734 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3735 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3736 Essen 2013
3737 Decin Tournament 2013
3738 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3739 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3740 Torneo della Befana 2013
3741 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3742 La Carboneria 2013
3743 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3744 London Open 2013
3745 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3746 2013
3747 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3748 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3749 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3750 SM-finaali 2012
3751 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3752 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3753 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3754 GO7 Rapid 2012
3755 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3756 .Three dragons. 2012
3757 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3758 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3759 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3760 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3761 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3762 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3763 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3764 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3765 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3766 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3767 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3768 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3769 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3770 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3771 Championship of Karelia 2012
3772 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3773 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3774 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3775 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3776 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3777 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3778 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3779 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3780 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3781 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3782 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3783 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3784 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3785 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3786 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3787 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3788 David 2012
3789 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3790 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3791 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3792 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3793 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3794 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3795 Go Baron Finals Match
3796 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3797 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3798 38th Serbian championship 2012
3799 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3800 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3801 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3802 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3803 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3804 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3805 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3806 Polish Championship League 2012
3807 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3808 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3809 Coventry 2012
3810 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3811 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3812 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3813 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3814 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3815 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3816 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3817 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3818 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3819 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3820 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3821 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3822 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3823 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3824 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3825 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3826 UCC Open 2012
3827 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3828 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3829 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3830 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3831 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3832 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3833 Three Peaks 2012
3834 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3835 17th November Tournament 2012
3836 Il Gladiatore 2012
3837 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3838 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3839 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3840 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3841 On cherche un traducteur.
3842 Autumn Tournament 2012
3843 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3844 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3845 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3846 Austrian Open 2012
3847 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3848 Odense November 2012
3849 Berlin Go Week 2012
3850 Goeteborg Open 2012
3851 Oulun Syksy 2012
3852 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3853 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3854 Wessex 2012
3855 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3856 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3857 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3858 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3859 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3860 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3861 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3862 Salzburg 2012
3863 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3864 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3865 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3866 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3867 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3868 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3869 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3870 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3871 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3872 Palava Tournament 2012
3873 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3874 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3875 East Midlands 2012
3876 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3877 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3878 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3879 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3880 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3881 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3882 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3883 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3884 Norwegian Championship 2012
3885 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3886 Czech Female Championship 2012
3887 Czech Go Championship 2012
3888 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3889 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3890 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3891 Shodan Trophy 2012
3892 "Crow in a starry sky"
3893 Open Porto 2012
3894 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3895 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3896 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3897 Slovenian Championship 2012
3898 Board Games Festival 2012
3899 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3900 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3901 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3902 ProGO match- sept 2012
3903 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3904 Israeli Championship 2012
3905 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3906 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3907 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3908 Shropshire 2012
3909 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3910 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3911 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3912 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3913 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3914 Swindon 2012
3915 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3916 BGA Title Match 2012
3917 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3918 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3919 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3920 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3921 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3922 Cornish Open 2012
3923 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3924 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3925 Visegrad tour 2012
3926 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3927 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3928 Helsinki Casual 2012
3929 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3930 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3931 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3932 Northern 2012
3933 Campionato italiano 2012
3934 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3935 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3936 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3937 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3938 SM1-karsinta 2012
3939 European Female Championship 2012
3940 European Cup 2012
3941 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3942 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3943 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3944 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3945 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3946 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3947 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3948 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3949 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3950 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3951 Summer Tournament 2012
3952 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3953 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3954 Zurich 2012
3955 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3956 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3957 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3958 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3959 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3960 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3961 Russian Female Championship 2012
3962 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3963 MSO Open 2012
3964 Russian Women Championship
3965 Interview with Andrew Kay
3966 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3967 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3968 French Open Championship 2012
3969 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3970 Taiwanese Go stars
3971 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3972 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3973 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3974 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3975 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3976 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3977 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3978 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3979 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3980 Trickmove of the year!
3981 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3982 Lai Yu-Cheng
3983 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3984 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3985 WMSG 2012 day 3
3986 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3987 WMSG 2012 day 2
3988 WMSG 2012 day 1
3989 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3990 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3991 Interview with Jan Simara
3992 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3993 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3994 Altay Cup 2012
3995 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3996 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3997 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3998 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3999 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4000 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4001 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4002 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4003 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4004 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4005 TurkuGP 2012
4006 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4007 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4008 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4009 Moyo Open 2012
4010 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4011 Oulun Kesa 2012
4012 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4013 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4014 Bergen Open 2012
4015 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4016 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4017 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4018 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4019 Youth Go Camp 2012
4020 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4021 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4022 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4023 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4024 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4025 Russian Team Championship 2012
4026 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4027 Romanian Summer camp
4028 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4029 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4030 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4031 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4032 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4033 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4034 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4035 Freiburg 2012
4036 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4037 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4038 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4039 Milton Keynes 2012
4040 Leksand Open 2012
4041 Welsh Open 2012
4042 Graz 2012
4043 Durham 2012
4044 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4045 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4046 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4047 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4048 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4049 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4050 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4051 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4052 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4053 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4054 Takapotku Open 2012
4055 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4056 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4057 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4058 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4059 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4060 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4061 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4062 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4063 Cup of Rivne 2012
4064 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4065 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4066 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4067 Open Lx 2012
4068 Hungarian GP 2012
4069 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4070 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4071 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4072 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4073 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4074 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4075 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4076 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4077 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4078 Challengers 2012
4079 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4080 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4081 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4082 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4083 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4084 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4085 European Pair Go Championship
4086 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4087 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4088 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4089 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4090 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4091 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4092 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4093 Galway Tournament 2012
4094 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4095 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4096 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4097 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4098 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4099 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4100 Kidocup 2012
4101 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4102 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4103 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4104 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4105 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4106 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4107 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4108 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4109 Swedish Championship 2012
4110 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4111 Turniej Majowy 2012
4112 Scottish Open 2012
4113 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4114 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4115 Bracknell 2012
4116 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4117 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4118 Vetruse Cup 2012
4119 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4120 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4121 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4122 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4123 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4124 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4125 San Marino CON 2012
4126 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4127 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4128 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4129 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4130 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4131 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4132 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4133 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4134 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4135 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4136 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4137 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4138 Tartu Spring 2012
4139 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4140 Candidates 2012
4141 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4142 Britain seeks new leader
4143 Apeldoorn 2012
4144 Danish Championship 2012
4145 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4146 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4147 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4148 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4149 3. Giessener T19 2012
4150 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4151 Young Masters League 2012
4152 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4153 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4154 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4155 Oslo Open 2012
4156 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4157 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4158 Porfirion Cup 2012
4159 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4160 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4161 V.Valek memorial 2012
4162 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4163 British Open 2012
4164 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4165 Martinicup 2012
4166 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4167 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4168 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4169 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4170 Spring Tournament 2012
4171 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4172 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4173 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4174 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4175 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4176 Side Tournament 2012
4177 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4178 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4179 Slovenian open 2012
4180 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4181 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4182 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4183 Passover Tournament 2012
4184 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4185 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4186 2012 Canadian Open
4187 Nordic Championship 2012
4188 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4189 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4190 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4191 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4192 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4193 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4194 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4195 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4196 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4197 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4198 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4199 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4200 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4201 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4202 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4203 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4204 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4205 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4206 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4207 Go Open Plzen 2012
4208 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4209 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4210 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4211 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4212 Arundel 2012
4213 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4214 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4215 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4216 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4217 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4218 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4219 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4220 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4221 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4222 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4223 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4224 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4225 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4226 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4227 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4228 Next tournaments in France
4229 British Youth Championship 2012
4230 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4231 Skye 2012
4232 Ishi Open 2012
4233 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4234 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4235 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4236 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4237 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4238 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4239 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4240 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4241 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4242 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4243 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4244 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4245 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4246 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4247 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4248 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4249 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4250 Trigantius 2012
4251 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4252 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4253 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4254 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4255 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4256 Black Stone 2012
4257 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4258 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4259 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4260 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4261 2012 Confucius Cup
4262 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4263 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4264 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4265 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4266 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4267 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4268 Kido Cup 2012
4269 Poznan Casual 2012
4270 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4271 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4272 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4273 Oxford Ladder 2012
4274 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4275 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4276 World Student Championship 2012
4277 Blansko Tournament 2012
4278 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4279 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4280 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4281 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4282 Nottingham 2012
4283 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4284 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4285 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4286 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4287 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4288 zjAva 2012
4289 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4290 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4291 Oxford 2012
4292 FORAS 2012
4293 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4294 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4295 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4296 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4297 Cheshire Open 2012
4298 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4299 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4300 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4301 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4302 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4303 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4304 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4305 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4306 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4307 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4308 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4309 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4310 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4311 EYGC 2012
4312 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4313 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4314 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4315 Winter`s sonata 2012
4316 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4317 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4318 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4319 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4320 Bydgoszcz 2012
4321 Dutch Championship 2012
4322 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4323 Some news from France
4324 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4325 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4326 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4327 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4328 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4329 Warszawa 2012
4330 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4331 2011 British Small Board Championship
4332 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4333 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4334 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4335 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4336 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4337 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4338 National Veteran Championship 2012
4339 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4340 Essen 2012
4341 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4342 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4343 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4344 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4345 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4346 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4347 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4348 Club Tournament 2012
4349 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4350 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4351 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4352 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4353 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4354 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4355 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4356 Black Stone 1-2012
4357 Trys Karaliai 2012
4358 La Carboneria 2012
4359 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4360 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4361 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4362 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4363 London Open 2011
4364 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4365 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4366 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4367 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4368 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4369 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4370 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4371 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4372 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4373 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4374 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4375 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4376 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4377 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4378 Legends Cadiz 2011
4379 The 2011 Oporto Open
4380 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4381 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4382 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4383 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4384 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4385 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4386 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4387 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4388 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4389 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4390 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4391 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4392 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4393 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4394 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4395 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4396 Arnhem 2011
4397 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4398 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4399 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4400 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4401 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4402 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4403 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4404 17th November Tournament 2011
4405 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4406 Antony Club 2011
4407 Berliner Kranich 2011
4408 German Go Championship 2011
4409 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4410 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4411 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4412 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4413 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4414 Denkstation 2011
4415 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4416 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4417 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4418 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4419 La Carboneria 2011
4420 Coventry 2011
4421 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4422 Go to Innovation 2011
4423 Three Peaks 2011
4424 .Three dragons. 2011
4425 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4426 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4427 Black Stone 11-2011
4428 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4429 Hungarian Open 2011
4430 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4431 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4432 Team championships round 3
4433 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4434 Club Tournament 2011
4435 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4436 Goteborg Open 2011
4437 Styrian Masters 2011
4438 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4439 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4440 Finnish Championship League 2011
4441 Berlin Go-week 2011
4442 East Midlands 2011
4443 Bydgoszcz 2011
4444 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4445 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4446 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4447 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4448 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4449 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4450 Brussels tournament 2011
4451 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4452 Wessex 2011
4453 Championship of Karelia 2011
4454 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4455 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4456 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4457 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4458 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4459 Black Stone 2011
4460 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4461 Balma Tournament 2011
4462 Oulun Syksy 2011
4463 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4464 Norwegian Championship 2011
4465 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4466 Palava Tournament 2011
4467 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4468 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4469 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4470 Copenhagen Open 2011
4471 European Students Championship 2011
4472 Salzburg 2011
4473 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4474 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4475 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4476 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4477 High Noon 2011
4478 Shodan Tournament 2011
4479 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4480 Israeli Championship 2011
4481 clubs under attack
4482 Board games festival 2011
4483 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4484 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4485 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4486 Go commercial
4487 Slovenian Championship 2011
4488 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4489 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4490 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4491 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4492 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4493 Poznan Casual 2011
4494 Shrewsbury 2011
4495 Insei League results: September, 2011
4496 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4497 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4498 EWGC Side Open 2011
4499 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4500 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4501 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4502 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4503 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4504 Autumn Tournament 2011
4505 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4506 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4507 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4508 Linkoeping Open 2011
4509 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4510 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4511 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4512 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4513 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4514 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4515 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4516 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4517 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4518 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4519 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4520 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4521 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4522 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4523 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4524 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4525 Swindon 2011
4526 Helsinki Casual 2011
4527 Pause
4528 2011 British Go Championship
4529 Cornish Open 2011
4530 Northern 2011
4531 XI Torneo di Pisa
4532 Delfts toernooi 2011
4533 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4534 7. WIGO-Turnier
4535 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4536 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4537 French Open Championship 2011
4538 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4539 Brno 2011
4540 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4541 SportAccord European Preliminary
4542 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4543 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4544 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4545 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4546 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4547 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4548 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4549 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4550 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4551 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4552 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4553 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4554 Single, hot and ........
4555 Best Go-video ever
4556 The power of a 9p
4557 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4558 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4559 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4560 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4561 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4562 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4563 EGC and WYGC 2011
4564 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4565 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4566 several recent results 5-2011
4567 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4568 Vetruse Cup 2011
4569 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4570 Galway Open 2011
4571 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4572 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4573 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4574 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4575 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4576 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4577 Danish Championship 2011
4578 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4579 German Championship 2011 qualification
4580 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4581 Go for Luzern 2011
4582 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4583 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4584 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4585 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4586 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4587 Murugandi reviews
4588 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4589 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4590 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4591 Shusaku Cup 2011
4592 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4593 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4594 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4595 March Tournaments
4596 Nottingham 2011
4597 Bonn 2011
4598 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4599 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4600 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4601 several recent results
4602 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4603 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4604 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4605 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4606 Oxford 2011
4607 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4608 Takapotku Open 2011
4609 Weekend Jan 22-23
4610 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4611 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4612 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4613 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4614 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4615 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4616 Wanted: editors and journalists
4617 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4618 Berlin Go-week 2010
4619 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4620 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4621 Championship Weekend
4622 Shrewsbury
4623 September tournaments - A class
4624 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4625 Linkoeping Open 2010
4626 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4627 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4628 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4629 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4630 Helsinki Casual 2010
4631 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4632 Antwerp 2010
4633 Kido Cup 2010
4634 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4635 British Championship Game 1
4636 10th Pisa Tournament
4637 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4638 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4639 Frioul 2010
4640 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4641 French open championship
4642 Iasi Cup 2010
4643 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4644 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4645 Japanese rules...?
4646 The dangers of gambling
4647 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4648 Tesuji of the week
4649 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4650 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4651 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4652 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4653 Big Nick
4654 bad moves
4655 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4656 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4657 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4658 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4659 Funniest remark on KGS today
4660 The Finnish system
4661 did you know...?
4662 after round 3
4663 The Monkey Jump
4664 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4665 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4666 New faces top Pardubice Open
4667 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4668 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4669 Results 18-20 June 2010
4670 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4671 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4672 Some other results from last weekend
4673 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4674 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4675 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4676 Electronic Archive
4677 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4678 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4679 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4680 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4681 Romanian Cup 2010
4682 2010 British Championship
4683 Strasbourg tournament
4684 Swiss Championship 2010
4685 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4686 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4687 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4688 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4689 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4690 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4691 Why Go
4692 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4693 French Youth Championships 2010
4694 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4695 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4696 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4697 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4698 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4699 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4700 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4701 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4702 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4703 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4704 News from Milan, Italy
4705 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4706 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4707 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4708 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4709 Artem strongest student
4710 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4711 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4712 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4713 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4714 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4715 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4716 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4717 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4718 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4719 Novosibirsk Championship
4720 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4721 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4722 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4723 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4724 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4725 Facebook: friends from France first
4726 Some Saturday results
4727 Scottish Championship News
4728 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4729 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4730 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4731 Tampere: many already registred
4732 EGD broke new record
4733 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4734 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4735 Reports from Russia
4736 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4737 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4738 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4739 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4740 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4741 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4742 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4743 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4744 Ali leads KILL-A
4745 Ankara again
4746 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4747 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4748 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4749 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4750 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4751 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4752 Kay wins British Open
4753 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4754 Let my people go
4755 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4756 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4757 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4758 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4759 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4760 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4761 Facebook for feedback
4762 KGS trials new Graphics
4763 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4764 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4765 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4766 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4767 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4768 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4769 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4770 World Pair-go Championship
4771 Fred filmed WMSG
4772 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4773 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4774 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4775 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4776 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4777 Weekend results from all over Europe
4778 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4779 11th Go to Innovation
4780 Many messages on Facebook
4781 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4782 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4783 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4784 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4785 Facebook chasebook
4786 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4787 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4788 Macfadyen Skye High
4789 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4790 Clash in C class
4791 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4792 Terwey tops Castrop
4793 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4794 Bucuresti 179 school
4795 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4796 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4797 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4798 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4799 Bundesliga back to normal
4800 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4801 Belgian Championship, part 1
4802 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4803 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4804 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4805 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4806 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4807 Vit views of vital points
4808 Red roses for favourite friend
4809 Flowers for ladies today
4810 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4811 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4812 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4813 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4814 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4815 Fredda first in KILL-A
4816 Future Champs of Hungary
4817 Chen chopped Dresden
4818 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4819 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4820 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4821 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4822 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4823 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4824 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4825 Berlin is one of several new awards
4826 Three won three in Nottingham
4827 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4828 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4829 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4830 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4831 Record audience expected at KGS
4832 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4833 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4834 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4835 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4836 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4837 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4838 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4839 Cambridge wins British League
4840 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4841 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4842 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4843 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4844 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4845 Quarter of a century at Antony
4846 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4847 Youngest pro ever is female
4848 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4849 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4850 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4851 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4852 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4853 Metta takes Tortellino
4854 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4855 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4856 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4857 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4858 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4859 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4860 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4861 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4862 Go behind bars
4863 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4864 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4865 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4866 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4867 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4868 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4869 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4870 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4871 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4872 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4873 Pal Pandanet Prime
4874 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4875 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4876 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4877 Rengo Song Contest
4878 European Go Congress in Tampere
4879 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4880 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4881 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4882 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4883 Growth of Wintergo
4884 Chinese took over London
4885 Short Summary of Last Week
4886 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4887 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4888 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4889 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4890 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4891 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4892 Book review 3-4: same structure
4893 Book review 3: Kamakura
4894 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4895 X-mas number puzzle
4896 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4897 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4898 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4899 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4900 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4901 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4902 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4903 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4904 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4905 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4906 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4907 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4908 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4909 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4910 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4911 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4912 Hungarian League
4913 Sunday December 13 - local results
4914 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4915 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4916 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4917 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4918 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4919 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4920 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4921 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4922 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4923 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4924 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4925 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4926 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4927 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4928 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4929 Secret of our style
4930 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4931 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4932 Oliver Wolf
4933 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4934 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4935 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4936 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4937 Pop Panda of Milano
4938 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4939 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4940 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4941 Mistrz Polski
4942 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4943 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4944 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4945 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4946 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4947 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4948 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4949 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4950 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4951 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4952 New: Life and Death channel
4953 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4954 Need for more reporters
4955 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4956 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4957 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4958 Wintergo will grow
4959 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4960 French Youth Congress
4961 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4962 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4963 Toulouse trashes to title
4964 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4965 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4966 Kido Cup
4967 Kölner Go-Turnier
4968 French GO Open Championship
4969 4 tournaments broadcasted
4970 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4971 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4972 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4973 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4974 FJ strikes again!
4975 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4976 Brabant 2008
4977 Joseki lessons part 2
4978 watch on fullscreen
4979 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4980 VIP-membership auto login
4981 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4982 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4983 Congress Champions 2008
4984 Naruto Reborn
4985 congress news 2008
4986 Naruto at the congress 2008
4987 Monkeys on a rock
4988 European Masters 2008
4989 Start European Go Congress 2008
4990 1000 members
4991 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4992 Tale about cats
4993 The European Masters 2007
4994 Vilach 2007
4995 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg