Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Trigantius 10-2017

14337147
United Kingdom The Trigantius, a class A tournament, played on 04-03-2017 in Cambridge, United Kingdom, was won by Daniel Hu 3d, second came Andrew Simons 4d (photo) and third was Chao Zhang 5d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 06 March 2017




1 Harpenden 03-2020
2 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
3 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
4 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
5 NJK 2020
6 Leader Go 02-2020
7 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
8 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
9 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
10 London Open 02-2020
11 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
12 New Year Tournament 2020
13 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
14 Jusandan 2020
15 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
16 wintergo 2019 01-2020
17 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
18 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
19 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
20 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
21 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
22 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
23 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
24 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
25 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
26 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
27 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
28 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
29 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
30 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
31 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
32 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
33 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
34 Flower on stone 51-2019
35 Czech woman championship 2019
36 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
37 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
38 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
39 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
40 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
41 CAL Cup 2019
42 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
43 2019 Izmir Championship final
44 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
45 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
46 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
47 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
48 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
49 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
50 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
51 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
52 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
53 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
54 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
55 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
56 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
57 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
58 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
59 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
60 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
61 Leader Go 50-2019
62 Orange Mood 50-2019
63 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
64 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
65 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
66 British Youth Championship 49-2019
67 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
68 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
69 Masters Move 49-2019
70 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
71 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
72 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
73 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
74 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
75 La Carboneria 49-2019
76 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
77 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
78 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
79 Takagawa kupa 2019
80 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
81 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
82 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
83 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
84 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
85 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
86 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
87 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
88 Serbian Championship 49-2019
89 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
90 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
91 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
92 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
93 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
94 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
95 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
96 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
97 Child Festival 48-2019
98 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
99 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
100 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
101 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
102 Cork Go Tournament 2019
103 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
104 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
105 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
106 SMsarja 2019
107 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
108 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
109 City Championship 47-2019
110 Coventry 47-2019
111 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
112 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
113 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
114 Challengers 47-2019
115 Kutina Open 47-2019
116 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
117 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
118 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
119 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
120 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
121 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
122 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
123 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
124 Austrian Open 2019
125 Berliner Kranich 2019
126 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
127 Open do Porto 2019
128 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
129 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
130 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
131 Northern League 46-2019
132 Polish Championship League 46-2019
133 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
134 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
135 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
136 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
137 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
138 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
139 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
140 Kauno GO taure 2019
141 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
142 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
143 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
144 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
145 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
146 Ukrainian Cup 2019
147 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
148 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
149 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
150 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
151 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
152 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
153 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
154 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
155 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
156 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
157 Three Peaks 45-2019
158 Cyprus Challengers 2019
159 Goeteborg Open 2019
160 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
161 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
162 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
163 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
164 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
165 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
166 Wessex 44-2019
167 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
168 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
169 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
170 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
171 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
172 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
173 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
174 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
175 Brussels tournament 2019
176 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
177 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
178 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
179 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
180 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
181 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
182 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
183 44-2019
184 Izmir City Tournament 201904
185 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
186 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
187 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
188 19X19 42-2019
189 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
190 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
191 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
192 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
193 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
194 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
195 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
196 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
197 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
198 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
199 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
200 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
201 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
202 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
203 Tenuki 2019
204 Northern 42-2019
205 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
206 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
207 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
208 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
209 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
210 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
211 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
212 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
213 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
214 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
215 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
216 Trofeul Shodan 2019
217 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
218 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
219 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
220 Tournoi Geneve 2019
221 Ankara City Tournament 201908
222 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
223 Mikulov tournament 2019
224 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
225 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
226 September Go Tournament 41-2019
227 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
228 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
229 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
230 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
231 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
232 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
233 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
234 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
235 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
236 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
237 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
238 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
239 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
240 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
241 Bochumer Bambus 2019
242 Naisten SM 2019
243 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
244 Sheffield 40-2019
245 Jaakko Munkki 2019
246 Martinicup 40-2019
247 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
248 European Student Go Championship 2019
249 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
250 Confucius Cup 2019
251 Swindon 40-2019
252 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
253 Arundel 39-2019
254 Delfts Toernooi 2019
255 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
256 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
257 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
258 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
259 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
260 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
261 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
262 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
263 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
264 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
265 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
266 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
267 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
268 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
269 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
270 Wroclaw Open 2019
271 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
272 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
273 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
274 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
275 Copenhagen Open 2019
276 Belfast 2019
277 TMH Rapid 37-2019
278 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
279 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
280 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
281 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
282 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
283 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
284 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
285 Stockholm Open 2019
286 Cup of Perm 36-2019
287 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
288 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
289 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
290 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
291 Summer Tournament 36-2019
292 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
293 Ankara City Tournament 201907
294 SoImba Cup 2019
295 MSO open 35-2019
296 Rapid 44 35-2019
297 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
298 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
299 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
300 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
301 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
302 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
303 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
304 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
305 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
306 Zomergo 2019
307 Nostalgija 2019
308 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
309 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
310 Vienna Go Camp 2019
311 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
312 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
313 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
314 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
315 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
316 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
317 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
318 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
319 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
320 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
321 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
322 Summer Rapid 31-2019
323 31-2019
324 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
325 La Carboneria 31-2019
326 Summer Time 31-2019
327 Turneul de Vara 2019
328 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
329 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
330 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
331 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
332 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
333 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
334 Ankara City Tournament 201906
335 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
336 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
337 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
338 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
339 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
340 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
341 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
342 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
343 Moyo Open 2019
344 Cup of Russia 29-2019
345 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
346 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
347 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
348 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
349 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
350 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
351 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
352 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
353 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
354 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
355 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
356 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
357 Czech Championship 2019
358 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
359 Summer Cup 28-2019
360 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
361 Moletu taure 2019
362 Zaibas 2019
363 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
364 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
365 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
366 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
367 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
368 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
369 Rapid 43 27-2019
370 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
371 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
372 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
373 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
374 27-2019
375 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
376 Welsh Open 26-2019
377 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
378 Durham 26-2019
379 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
380 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
381 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
382 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
383 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
384 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
385 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
386 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
387 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
388 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
389 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
390 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
391 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
392 Ankara City Tournament 201905
393 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
394 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
395 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
396 June Tournament 25-2019
397 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
398 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
399 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
400 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
401 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
402 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
403 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
404 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
405 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
406 Go in Duketown 24-2019
407 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
408 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
409 KidoCup 2019 Top8
410 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
411 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
412 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
413 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
414 Swedish Championships 2019
415 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
416 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
417 Galway Tournament 2019
418 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
419 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
420 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
421 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
422 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
423 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
424 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
425 23-2019
426 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
427 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
428 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
429 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
430 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
431 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
432 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
433 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
434 Turnir PPS 2019
435 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
436 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
437 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
438 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
439 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
440 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
441 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
442 NTLO 22-2019
443 Challengers 22-2019
444 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
445 Serbian Cup 2019
446 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
447 Scottish Open 22-2019
448 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
449 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
450 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
451 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
452 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
453 Ankara City Tournament 201904
454 Leader Go 22-2019
455 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
456 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
457 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
458 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
459 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
460 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
461 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
462 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
463 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
464 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
465 Graz 2019
466 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
467 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
468 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
469 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
470 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
471 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
472 Oxford 21-2019
473 Strasbourg2019
474 Danish Championship 2019
475 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
476 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
477 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
478 Croatian Open 2019
479 Open de Lisboa 2019
480 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
481 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
482 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
483 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
484 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
485 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
486 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
487 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
488 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
489 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
490 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
491 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
492 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
493 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
494 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
495 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
496 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
497 Self Pairing 20-2019
498 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
499 Rating Tournament 20-2019
500 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
501 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
502 Gladiatore 2019
503 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
504 Championship of UFD 20-2019
505 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
506 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
507 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
508 Championship of SFD 19-2019
509 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
510 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
511 Barlow 19-2019
512 Candidates 19-2019
513 May Tournament 19-2019
514 Rapid 42 19-2019
515 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
516 Swiss Championship 2019
517 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
518 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
519 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
520 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
521 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
522 Training Cump 18-2019
523 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
524 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
525 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
526 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
527 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
528 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
529 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
530 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
531 Apeldoorn 2019
532 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
533 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
534 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
535 Ankara City Tournament 201903
536 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
537 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
538 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
539 Vilniaus taure 2019
540 Leader Go 18-2019
541 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
542 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
543 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
544 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
545 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
546 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
547 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
548 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
549 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
550 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
551 Spring Sun 17-2019
552 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
553 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
554 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
555 Championship of SFD 17-2019
556 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
557 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
558 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
559 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
560 Nordic Championship 2019
561 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
562 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
563 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
564 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
565 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
566 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
567 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
568 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
569 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
570 Open EPFL 16-2019
571 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
572 Spis tournament 16-2019
573 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
574 Baltik Cup 16-2019
575 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
576 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
577 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
578 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
579 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
580 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
581 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
582 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
583 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
584 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
585 Torneo Pisa 2019
586 Leader Go 16-2019
587 Plzen 2019
588 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
589 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
590 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
591 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
592 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
593 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
594 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
595 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
596 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
597 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
598 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
599 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
600 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
601 Linz_2019
602 British Open 15-2019
603 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
604 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
605 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
606 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
607 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
608 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
609 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
610 Leader Go 15-2019
611 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
612 Izmir City Tournament 201903
613 Spring Go Tournament 2019
614 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
615 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
616 Team School Tournament 14-2019
617 Championship of Perm 14-2019
618 Go Festival 14-2019
619 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
620 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
621 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
622 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
623 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
624 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
625 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
626 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
627 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
628 Training Match 14-2019
629 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
630 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
631 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
632 Championship of CFD 14-2019
633 Leader Go 14-2019
634 NIS OPEN 2019
635 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
636 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
637 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
638 Minsk Championship 2019
639 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
640 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
641 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
642 Harpenden 13-2019
643 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
644 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
645 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
646 Ankara City Tournament 201902
647 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
648 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
649 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
650 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
651 Irish Open 2019
652 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
653 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
654 Izmir City Tournament 201902
655 Stanislas Go 13-2019
656 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
657 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
658 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
659 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
660 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
661 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
662 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
663 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
664 Leader Go 12-2019
665 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
666 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
667 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
668 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
669 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
670 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
671 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
672 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
673 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
674 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
675 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
676 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
677 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
678 Leader Go 11-2019
679 Izmir City Tournament 201901
680 Torneo Pescara 2019
681 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
682 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
683 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
684 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
685 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
686 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
687 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
688 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
689 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
690 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
691 Poznan Casual 11-2019
692 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
693 Trigantius 11-2019
694 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
695 10-2019
696 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
697 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
698 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
699 Lille club championship 10-2019
700 West Paris championship 10-2019
701 Metz club championship 10-2019
702 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
703 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
704 Trondheim Open 2019
705 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
706 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
707 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
708 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
709 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
710 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
711 Leader Go 09-2019
712 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
713 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
714 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
715 Rating Tournament 09-2019
716 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
717 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
718 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
719 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
720 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
721 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
722 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
723 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
724 Rapid 41 09-2019
725 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
726 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
727 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
728 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
729 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
730 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
731 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
732 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
733 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
734 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
735 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
736 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
737 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
738 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
739 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
740 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
741 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
742 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
743 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
744 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
745 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
746 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
747 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
748 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
749 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
750 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
751 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
752 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
753 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
754 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
755 FORAS 2019
756 Sretenjski turnir 2019
757 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
758 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
759 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
760 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
761 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
762 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
763 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
764 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
765 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
766 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
767 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
768 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
769 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
770 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
771 Graug club championship 06-2019
772 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
773 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
774 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
775 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
776 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
777 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
778 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
779 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
780 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
781 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
782 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
783 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
784 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
785 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
786 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
787 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
788 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
789 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
790 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
791 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
792 Leuven 2019
793 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
794 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
795 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
796 new title
797 fwsvgaefs
798 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
799 Kani62019
800 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
801 Winter Tournament 05-2019
802 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
803 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
804 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
805 Dutch Woman championship 2019
806 Ankara City Tournament 201901
807 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
808 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
809 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
810 DDGT 2019
811 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
812 Torneo di Treviso 2019
813 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
814 Maidenhead 04-2019
815 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
816 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
817 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
818 Heerlen New year 2019
819 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
820 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
821 Essen 2019
822 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
823 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
824 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
825 Jusandan 2019
826 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
827 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
828 02-2019
829 New Year Tournament 02-2019
830 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
831 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
832 London Open 01-2019
833 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
834 wintergo 2018 01-2019
835 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
836 New Year Tournament 01-2019
837 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
838 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
839 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
840 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
841 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
842 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
843 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
844 Nis 01-2018
845 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
846 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
847 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
848 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
849 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
850 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
851 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
852 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
853 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
854 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
855 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
856 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
857 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
858 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
859 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
860 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
861 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
862 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
863 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
864 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
865 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
866 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
867 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
868 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
869 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
870 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
871 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
872 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
873 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
874 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
875 Winter Tournament 50-2018
876 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
877 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
878 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
879 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
880 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
881 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
882 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
883 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
884 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
885 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
886 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
887 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
888 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
889 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
890 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
891 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
892 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
893 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
894 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
895 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
896 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
897 Winter GO Training 50-2018
898 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
899 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
900 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
901 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
902 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
903 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
904 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
905 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
906 Turku Championship 2018 Final
907 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
908 Paris meijin B 50-2018
909 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
910 Youth Ladder 50-2018
911 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
912 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
913 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
914 British Youth Championship 49-2018
915 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
916 Ankara City Tournament 201807
917 Cup of Kyiv 2018
918 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
919 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
920 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
921 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
922 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
923 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
924 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
925 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
926 Belarus Championship 48-2018
927 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
928 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
929 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
930 Northern League 48-2018
931 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
932 Coventry 48-2018
933 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
934 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
935 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
936 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
937 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
938 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
939 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
940 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
941 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
942 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
943 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
944 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
945 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
946 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
947 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
948 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
949 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
950 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
951 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
952 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
953 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
954 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
955 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
956 Gothenburg Open 2018
957 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
958 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
959 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
960 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
961 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
962 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
963 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
964 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
965 Talus go tournament 47-2018
966 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
967 City Championship 47-2018
968 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
969 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
970 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
971 Challengers 47-2018
972 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
973 Steps 46-2018
974 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
975 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
976 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
977 Herkules Cup 46-2018
978 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
979 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
980 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
981 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
982 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
983 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
984 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
985 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
986 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
987 Austrian Open 2018
988 Finnish Championship 2018 League
989 Polish Championship League 46-2018
990 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
991 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
992 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
993 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
994 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
995 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
996 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
997 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
998 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
999 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1000 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1001 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1002 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1003 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1004 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1005 Three Peaks 45-2018
1006 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1007 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1008 La Carboneria 45-2018
1009 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1010 Brussels Tournament 2018
1011 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1012 Wessex 44-2018
1013 Open do Porto 2018
1014 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1015 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1016 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1017 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1018 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1019 Odense October 2018
1020 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1021 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1022 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1023 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1024 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1025 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1026 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1027 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1028 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1029 Northern 43-2018
1030 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1031 2018 Izmir Championship final
1032 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1033 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1034 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1035 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1036 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1037 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1038 43-2018
1039 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1040 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1041 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1042 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1043 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1044 Kauno GO taure 2018
1045 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1046 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1047 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1048 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1049 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1050 Slovenian Championship 2018
1051 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1052 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1053 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1054 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1055 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1056 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1057 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1058 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1059 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1060 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1061 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1062 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1063 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1064 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1065 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1066 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1067 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1068 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1069 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1070 Campionato Italiano 2018
1071 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1072 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1073 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1074 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1075 Oulun Syksy 2018
1076 Club Tournament 41-2018
1077 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1078 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1079 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1080 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1081 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1082 International Teams 41-2018
1083 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1084 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1085 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1086 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1087 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1088 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1089 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1090 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1091 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1092 KotiGo 40-2018
1093 JapanFest 40-2018
1094 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1095 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1096 Northern League 40-2018
1097 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1098 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1099 Westeros Open 40-2018
1100 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1101 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1102 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1103 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1104 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1105 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1106 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1107 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1108 Cup of Rivne 2018
1109 Copenhagen Open 2018
1110 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1111 Swindon 40-2018
1112 Belfast Handicap 2018
1113 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1114 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1115 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1116 Sheffield 39-2018
1117 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1118 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1119 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1120 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1121 Rapid 34 39-2018
1122 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1123 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1124 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1125 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1126 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1127 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1128 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1129 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1130 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1131 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1132 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1133 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1134 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1135 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1136 Cornish Open 37-2018
1137 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1138 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1139 37-2018
1140 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1141 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1142 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1143 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1144 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1145 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1146 Arundel 36-2018
1147 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1148 Brno Go Open 2018
1149 Stockholm Open 2018
1150 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1151 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1152 SoImba Cup 2018
1153 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1154 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1155 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1156 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1157 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1158 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1159 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1160 Odense Harvest 2018
1161 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1162 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1163 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1164 MSO open 34-2018
1165 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1166 Zomergo 2018
1167 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1168 Nostalgija 2018
1169 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1170 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1171 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1172 Go Queen 2018
1173 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1174 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1175 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1176 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1177 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1178 Barbacoa 32-2018
1179 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1180 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1181 Pair Go live
1182 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1183 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1184 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1185 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1186 Serbian Cup 2018
1187 EGC2018 round 2
1188 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1189 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1190 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1191 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1192 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1193 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1194 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1195 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1196 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1197 Kyiv Summer 2018
1198 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1199 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1200 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1201 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1202 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1203 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1204 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1205 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1206 Go Camp 2018
1207 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1208 Moyo Open 2018
1209 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1210 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1211 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1212 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1213 Continuous Go 28-2018
1214 Moletu taure 2018
1215 Sun Cup 28-2018
1216 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1217 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1218 Zaibas 2018
1219 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1220 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1221 City Day 27-2018
1222 Welsh Open 27-2018
1223 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1224 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1225 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1226 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1227 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1228 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1229 Czech Go Championship 2018
1230 Rapid 33 27-2018
1231 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1232 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1233 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1234 2018 Irish championship league
1235 Central Go School June 26-2018
1236 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1237 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1238 Scottish Open 26-2018
1239 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1240 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1241 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1242 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1243 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1244 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1245 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1246 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1247 Hello Summer 25-2018
1248 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1249 Durham 25-2018
1250 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1251 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1252 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1253 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1254 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1255 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1256 Zelenkovac 2018
1257 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1258 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1259 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1260 Torneo Bologna 2018
1261 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1262 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1263 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1264 Martinicup 23-2018
1265 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1266 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1267 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1268 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1269 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1270 Levels 23-2018
1271 Swiss Championship 2018
1272 Open Lisboa 2018
1273 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1274 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1275 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1276 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1277 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1278 Challengers 22-2018
1279 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1280 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1281 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1282 NTLO 22-2018
1283 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1284 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1285 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1286 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1287 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1288 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1289 Go Open Pisek 2018
1290 School Leader Go 22-2018
1291 La Carboneria 22-2018
1292 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1293 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1294 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1295 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1296 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1297 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1298 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1299 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1300 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1301 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1302 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1303 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1304 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1305 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1306 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1307 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1308 KidoCup 2018Main
1309 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1310 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1311 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1312 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1313 Swedish championship 2018
1314 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1315 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1316 La Carboneria 20-2018
1317 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1318 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1319 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1320 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1321 School Leader Go 20-2018
1322 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1323 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1324 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1325 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1326 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1327 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1328 Bracknell 20-2018
1329 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1330 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1331 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1332 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1333 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1334 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1335 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1336 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1337 Barlow 20-2018
1338 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1339 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1340 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1341 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1342 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1343 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1344 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1345 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1346 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1347 School Leader Go 19-2018
1348 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1349 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1350 Candidates 19-2018
1351 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1352 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1353 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1354 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1355 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1356 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1357 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1358 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1359 Tartu Spring 2018
1360 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1361 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1362 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1363 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1364 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1365 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1366 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1367 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1368 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1369 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1370 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1371 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1372 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1373 Danish Championship 2018
1374 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1375 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1376 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1377 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1378 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1379 9 China Cup 18-2018
1380 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1381 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1382 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1383 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1384 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1385 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1386 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1387 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1388 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1389 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1390 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1391 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1392 Oulun Kevat 2018
1393 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1394 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1395 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1396 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1397 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1398 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1399 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1400 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1401 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1402 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1403 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1404 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1405 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1406 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1407 Apeldoorn 2018
1408 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1409 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1410 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1411 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1412 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1413 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1414 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1415 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1416 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1417 Odense Spring 2018
1418 School Leader Go 16-2018
1419 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1420 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1421 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1422 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1423 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1424 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1425 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1426 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1427 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1428 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1429 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1430 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1431 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1432 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1433 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1434 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1435 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1436 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1437 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1438 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1439 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1440 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1441 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1442 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1443 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1444 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1445 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1446 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1447 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1448 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1449 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1450 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1451 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1452 British Open 15-2018
1453 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1454 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1455 Go Open Plzen 2018
1456 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1457 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1458 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1459 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1460 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1461 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1462 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1463 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1464 Championship of Minsk 2018
1465 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1466 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1467 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1468 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1469 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1470 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1471 NIS OPEN 2018
1472 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1473 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1474 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1475 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1476 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1477 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1478 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1479 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1480 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1481 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1482 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1483 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1484 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1485 Kani 6 2018
1486 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1487 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1488 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1489 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1490 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1491 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1492 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1493 Helsinki Open 2018
1494 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1495 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1496 Trigantius 11-2018
1497 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1498 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1499 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1500 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1501 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1502 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1503 Skye 10-2018
1504 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1505 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1506 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1507 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1508 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1509 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1510 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1511 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1512 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1513 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1514 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1515 Championship of Rivne 2018
1516 La Carboneria 09-2018
1517 La Carboneria 08-2018
1518 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1519 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1520 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1521 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1522 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1523 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1524 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1525 Spring Go camp 2018
1526 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1527 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1528 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1529 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1530 Trondheim Open 2018
1531 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1532 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1533 Sretenje 2018
1534 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1535 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1536 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1537 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1538 Foras 2018
1539 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1540 VaDo Cup 2018
1541 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1542 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1543 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1544 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1545 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1546 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1547 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1548 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1549 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1550 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1551 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1552 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1553 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1554 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1555 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1556 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1557 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1558 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1559 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1560 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1561 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1562 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1563 Lariks-2018
1564 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1565 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1566 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1567 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1568 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1569 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1570 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1571 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1572 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1573 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1574 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1575 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1576 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1577 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1578 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1579 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1580 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1581 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1582 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1583 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1584 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1585 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1586 Odense New Year 2018
1587 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1588 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1589 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1590 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1591 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1592 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1593 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1594 Essen 2018
1595 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1596 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1597 Maidenhead 04-2018
1598 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1599 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1600 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1601 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1602 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1603 04-2018
1604 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1605 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1606 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1607 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1608 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1609 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1610 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1611 Jusandan 2018
1612 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1613 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1614 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1615 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1616 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1617 London Open 01-2018
1618 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1619 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1620 The best Winter Camp ever
1621 31st 01-2018
1622 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1623 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1624 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1625 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1626 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1627 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1628 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1629 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1630 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1631 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1632 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1633 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1634 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1635 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1636 Slnovrat 2017
1637 Odense Christmas 2017
1638 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1639 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1640 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1641 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1642 Winter Tournament 2017
1643 Go Festival 50-2017
1644 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1645 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1646 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1647 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1648 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1649 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1650 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1651 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1652 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1653 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1654 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1655 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1656 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1657 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1658 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1659 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1660 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1661 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1662 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1663 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1664 Coventry 49-2017
1665 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1666 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1667 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1668 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1669 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1670 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1671 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1672 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1673 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1674 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1675 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1676 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1677 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1678 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1679 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1680 Turku Championship 2017
1681 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1682 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1683 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1684 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1685 Balma tournament 48-2017
1686 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1687 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1688 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1689 Lausanne2017
1690 Championship of Belarus 2017
1691 Open do Porto 2017
1692 Gothenburg Open 2017
1693 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1694 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1695 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1696 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1697 City Championship 48-2017
1698 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1699 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1700 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1701 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1702 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1703 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1704 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1705 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1706 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1707 Go Baron 47-2017
1708 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1709 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1710 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1711 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1712 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1713 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1714 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1715 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1716 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1717 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1718 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1719 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1720 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1721 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1722 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1723 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1724 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1725 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1726 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1727 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1728 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1729 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1730 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1731 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1732 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1733 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1734 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1735 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1736 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1737 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1738 Finnish Championship League 2017
1739 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1740 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1741 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1742 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1743 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1744 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1745 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1746 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1747 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1748 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1749 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1750 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1751 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1752 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1753 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1754 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1755 Three Peaks 45-2017
1756 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1757 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1758 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1759 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1760 Challengers 45-2017
1761 Helsinki Casual 2017
1762 Hungarian Open 2017
1763 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1764 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1765 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1766 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1767 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1768 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1769 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1770 Kutina Open 2017
1771 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1772 Wessex 44-2017
1773 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1774 Norwegian Championship 2017
1775 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1776 2017 Brussels tournament
1777 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1778 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1779 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1780 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1781 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1782 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1783 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1784 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1785 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1786 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1787 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1788 La Carboneria 44-2017
1789 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1790 Kauno GO taure 2017
1791 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1792 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1793 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1794 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1795 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1796 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1797 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1798 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1799 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1800 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1801 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1802 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1803 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1804 La Carboneria 42-2017
1805 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1806 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1807 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1808 Northern 42-2017
1809 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1810 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1811 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1812 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1813 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1814 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1815 Slovenian Championship 2017
1816 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1817 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1818 Hobby 2017
1819 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1820 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1821 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1822 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1823 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1824 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1825 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1826 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1827 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1828 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1829 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1830 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1831 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1832 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1833 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1834 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1835 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1836 La Carboneria 40-2017
1837 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1838 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1839 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1840 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1841 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1842 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1843 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1844 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1845 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1846 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1847 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1848 Swindon 40-2017
1849 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1850 BGA Title Match 2017
1851 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1852 Cup of Rivne 2017
1853 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1854 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1855 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1856 Copenhagen Open 2017
1857 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1858 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1859 Sheffield 39-2017
1860 SM1-karsinta 2017
1861 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1862 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1863 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1864 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1865 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1866 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1867 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1868 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1869 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1870 CMS 170921 38-2017
1871 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1872 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1873 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1874 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1875 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1876 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1877 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1878 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1879 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1880 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1881 YliGo Cup 2017
1882 Cornish Open 37-2017
1883 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1884 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1885 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1886 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1887 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1888 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1889 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1890 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1891 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1892 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1893 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1894 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1895 Nostalgija 2017
1896 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1897 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1898 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1899 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1900 Moravian Open 2017
1901 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1902 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1903 Zomergo 2017
1904 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1905 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1906 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1907 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1908 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1909 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1910 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1911 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1912 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1913 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1914 ODESA OPEN 2017
1915 Stockholm Open 2017
1916 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1917 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1918 So-Imba Cup 2017
1919 MSO Open 34-2017
1920 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1921 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1922 Arundel 33-2017
1923 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1924 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1925 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1926 Summer Time 32-2017
1927 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1928 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1929 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1930 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1931 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1932 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1933 Nagabiku 31-2017
1934 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1935 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1936 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1937 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1938 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1939 Go Camp 2017
1940 Belfast 2017
1941 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1942 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1943 Summer Time 29-2017
1944 Kyiv Summer 2017
1945 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1946 16th Moyo Open 2017
1947 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1948 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1949 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1950 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1951 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1952 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1953 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1954 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1955 Stuttgart_2017
1956 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1957 GGT2017
1958 Kylma Kivi 2017
1959 Czech Championship 27-2017
1960 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1961 La Carboneria 27-2017
1962 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1963 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1964 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1965 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1966 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1967 Open Constanta 26-2017
1968 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1969 GO Rapid CT 2017
1970 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1971 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1972 Welsh Open 26-2017
1973 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1974 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1975 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1976 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1977 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1978 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1979 SGF 2017
1980 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1981 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1982 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1983 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1984 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1985 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1986 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1987 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1988 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1989 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1990 Open Lisboa 2017
1991 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1992 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1993 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1994 Durham 24-2017
1995 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1996 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1997 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1998 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1999 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2000 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2001 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2002 La Carboneria 23-2017
2003 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2004 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2005 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2006 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2007 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2008 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2009 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2010 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2011 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2012 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2013 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2014 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2015 Scottish Open 22-2017
2016 Challengers 22-2017
2017 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2018 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2019 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2020 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2021 Odense May 2017
2022 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2023 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2024 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2025 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2026 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2027 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2028 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2029 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2030 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2031 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2032 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2033 Il Gladiatore 2017
2034 Pisek Open 2017
2035 Strasbourg2017
2036 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2037 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2038 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2039 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2040 Nagabiku 20-2017
2041 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2042 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2043 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2044 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2045 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2046 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2047 Croatian Open 2017
2048 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2049 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2050 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2051 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2052 Bracknell 20-2017
2053 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2054 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2055 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2056 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2057 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2058 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2059 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2060 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2061 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2062 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2063 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2064 Danish Championship 2017
2065 La Carboneria 20-2017
2066 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2067 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2068 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2069 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2070 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2071 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2072 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2073 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2074 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2075 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2076 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2077 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2078 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2079 Club Tournament 19-2017
2080 Pantin Tournament 2017
2081 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2082 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2083 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2084 Apeldoorn 2017
2085 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2086 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2087 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2088 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2089 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2090 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2091 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2092 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2093 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2094 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2095 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2096 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2097 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2098 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2099 Barlow 18-2017
2100 Candidates 18-2017
2101 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2102 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2103 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2104 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2105 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2106 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2107 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2108 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2109 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2110 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2111 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2112 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2113 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2114 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2115 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2116 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2117 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2118 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2119 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2120 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2121 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2122 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2123 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2124 Martinicup 17-2017
2125 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2126 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2127 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2128 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2129 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2130 Nordic Championship 2017
2131 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2132 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2133 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2134 British Open 15-2017
2135 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2136 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2137 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2138 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2139 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2140 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2141 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2142 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2143 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2144 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2145 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2146 La Carboneria 13-2017
2147 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2148 Antwerp 13-2017
2149 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2150 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2151 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2152 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2153 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2154 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2155 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2156 Spring Seville 13-2017
2157 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2158 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2159 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2160 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2161 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2162 South Manchester 12-2017
2163 Fredericia Spring 2017
2164 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2165 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2166 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2167 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2168 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2169 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2170 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2171 Helsinki Open 2017
2172 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2173 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2174 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2175 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2176 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2177 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2178 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2179 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2180 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2181 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2182 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2183 Nikorai do 10-2017
2184 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2185 Trigantius 10-2017
2186 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2187 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2188 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2189 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2190 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2191 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2192 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2193 Kido Cup 09-2017
2194 Nagabiku 09-2017
2195 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2196 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2197 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2198 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2199 Trondheim Open 2017
2200 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2201 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2202 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2203 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2204 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2205 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2206 Haags Toernooi 2017
2207 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2208 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2209 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2210 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2211 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2212 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2213 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2214 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2215 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2216 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2217 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2218 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2219 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2220 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2221 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2222 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2223 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2224 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2225 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2226 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2227 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2228 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2229 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2230 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2231 La Carboneria 06-2017
2232 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2233 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2234 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2235 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2236 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2237 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2238 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2239 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2240 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2241 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2242 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2243 La Carboneria 05-2017
2244 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2245 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2246 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2247 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2248 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2249 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2250 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2251 Lariks-17 05-2017
2252 Olomouc 2017
2253 Odense tournament 05-2017
2254 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2255 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2256 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2257 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2258 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2259 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2260 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2261 Essen 2017
2262 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2263 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2264 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2265 Maidenhead 04-2017
2266 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2267 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2268 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2269 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2270 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2271 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2272 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2273 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2274 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2275 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2276 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2277 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2278 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2279 Trys karaliai 2017
2280 Jusandan 2017
2281 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2282 La Carboneria 02-2017
2283 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2284 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2285 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2286 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2287 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2288 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2289 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2290 London Open 01-2017
2291 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2292 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2293 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2294 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2295 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2296 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2297 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2298 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2299 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2300 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2301 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2302 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2303 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2304 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2305 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2306 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2307 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2308 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2309 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2310 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2311 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2312 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2313 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2314 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2315 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2316 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2317 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2318 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2319 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2320 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2321 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2322 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2323 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2324 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2325 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2326 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2327 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2328 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2329 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2330 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2331 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2332 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2333 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2334 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2335 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2336 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2337 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2338 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2339 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2340 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2341 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2342 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2343 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2344 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2345 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2346 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2347 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2348 Udine2016
2349 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2350 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2351 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2352 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2353 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2354 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2355 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2356 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2357 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2358 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2359 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2360 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2361 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2362 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2363 Coventry 48-2016
2364 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2365 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2366 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2367 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2368 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2369 Turku Championship 2016
2370 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2371 Gothenburg Open 2016
2372 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2373 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2374 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2375 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2376 Austrian Open 2016
2377 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2378 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2379 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2380 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2381 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2382 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2383 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2384 Go Baron 2016
2385 City Championship 47-2016
2386 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2387 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2388 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2389 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2390 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2391 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2392 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2393 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2394 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2395 GO Open Opava 2016
2396 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2397 Three Peaks 46-2016
2398 Club Tournament 45-2016
2399 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2400 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2401 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2402 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2403 Kauno GO taure 2016
2404 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2405 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2406 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2407 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2408 Helsinki Casual 2016
2409 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2410 Challengers 44-2016
2411 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2412 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2413 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2414 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2415 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2416 Norwegian Championship 2016
2417 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2418 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2419 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2420 Wessex 44-2016
2421 Cordenons2016
2422 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2423 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2424 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2425 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2426 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2427 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2428 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2429 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2430 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2431 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2432 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2433 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2434 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2435 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2436 Hobby 2016
2437 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2438 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2439 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2440 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2441 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2442 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2443 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2444 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2445 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2446 Folka tournament 42-2016
2447 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2448 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2449 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2450 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2451 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2452 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2453 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2454 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2455 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2456 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2457 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2458 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2459 SM2-karsinta 2016
2460 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2461 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2462 Slovenian Championship 2016
2463 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2464 Sheffield 41-2016
2465 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2466 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2467 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2468 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2469 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2470 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2471 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2472 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2473 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2474 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2475 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2476 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2477 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2478 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2479 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2480 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2481 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2482 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2483 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2484 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2485 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2486 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2487 Stockholm Open 2016
2488 Club Tournament 40-2016
2489 La Carboneria 39-2016
2490 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2491 Czech Championship 39-2016
2492 Copenhagen Open 2016
2493 Stuttgart 2016
2494 Swindon 39-2016
2495 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2496 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2497 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2498 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2499 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2500 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2501 Cup of Rivne 2016
2502 Belfast Open 2016
2503 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2504 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2505 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2506 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2507 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2508 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2509 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2510 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2511 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2512 Zory 38-2016
2513 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2514 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2515 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2516 Cornish Open 37-2016
2517 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2518 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2519 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2520 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2521 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2522 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2523 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2524 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2525 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2526 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2527 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2528 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2529 Northern 36-2016
2530 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2531 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2532 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2533 Scottish League 36-2016
2534 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2535 Torneo di Este 2016
2536 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2537 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2538 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2539 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2540 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2541 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2542 Moravian Open 35-2016
2543 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2544 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2545 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2546 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2547 MSO Open 35-2016
2548 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2549 Nami Go 35-2016
2550 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2551 eGoban Cup 2016
2552 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2553 Naisten SM 2016
2554 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2555 Zomergo 2016
2556 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2557 Odense August 2016
2558 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2559 Arundel 34-2016
2560 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2561 Tallinn 2016
2562 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2563 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2564 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2565 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2566 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2567 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2568 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2569 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2570 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2571 Scottish League 33-2016
2572 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2573 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2574 Kyiv Summer 2016
2575 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2576 Kylma Kivi 2016
2577 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2578 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2579 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2580 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2581 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2582 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2583 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2584 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2585 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2586 Open de Lisboa 2016
2587 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2588 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2589 Moletu taure 2016
2590 Moletai Rapid 2016
2591 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2592 Serbian Cup 2016
2593 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2594 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2595 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2596 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2597 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2598 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2599 Go Camp 2016
2600 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2601 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2602 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2603 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2604 La Carboneria 27-2016
2605 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2606 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2607 Scottish League 27-2016
2608 GGT2016
2609 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2610 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2611 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2612 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2613 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2614 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2615 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2616 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2617 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2618 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2619 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2620 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2621 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2622 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2623 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2624 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2625 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2626 Welsh Open 25-2016
2627 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2628 Club tournament 25-2016
2629 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2630 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2631 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2632 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2633 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2634 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2635 Durham 24-2016
2636 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2637 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2638 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2639 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2640 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2641 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2642 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2643 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2644 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2645 Csiki Cup 2016
2646 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2647 Scottish Open 22-2016
2648 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2649 Challengers 22-2016
2650 Odense Summer 2016
2651 Semifinala CN 2016
2652 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2653 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2654 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2655 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2656 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2657 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2658 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2659 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2660 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2661 Tartu Spring 2016
2662 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2663 Strasbourg2016
2664 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2665 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2666 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2667 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2668 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2669 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2670 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2671 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2672 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2673 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2674 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2675 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2676 Kidocup Main 2016
2677 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2678 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2679 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2680 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2681 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2682 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2683 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2684 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2685 Moletai 2016
2686 Croatia Open 19-2016
2687 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2688 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2689 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2690 Scottish League 19-2016
2691 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2692 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2693 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2694 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2695 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2696 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2697 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2698 La Carboneria 19-2016
2699 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2700 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2701 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2702 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2703 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2704 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2705 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2706 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2707 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2708 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2709 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2710 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2711 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2712 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2713 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2714 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2715 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2716 Candidates 18-2016
2717 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2718 CN Tineret 2016
2719 Club tournament 17-2016
2720 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2721 Danish Championship 2016
2722 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2723 Oslo Open 2016
2724 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2725 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2726 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2727 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2728 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2729 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2730 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2731 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2732 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2733 Ascona 2016
2734 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2735 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2736 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2737 Martinicup 17-2016
2738 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2739 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2740 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2741 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2742 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2743 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2744 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2745 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2746 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2747 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2748 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2749 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2750 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2751 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2752 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2753 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2754 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2755 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2756 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2757 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2758 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2759 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2760 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2761 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2762 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2763 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2764 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2765 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2766 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2767 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2768 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2769 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2770 Good mood 16-2016
2771 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2772 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2773 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2774 Fredericia Spring 2016
2775 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2776 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2777 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2778 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2779 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2780 Apeldoorn 2016
2781 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2782 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2783 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2784 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2785 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2786 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2787 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2788 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2789 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2790 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2791 British Open 14-2016
2792 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2793 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2794 District Groningen 14-2016
2795 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2796 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2797 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2798 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2799 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2800 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2801 Go Festival 13-2016
2802 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2803 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2804 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2805 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2806 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2807 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2808 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2809 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2810 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2811 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2812 Nordic Championships 2016
2813 Club Tournament 12-2016
2814 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2815 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2816 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2817 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2818 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2819 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2820 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2821 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2822 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2823 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2824 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2825 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2826 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2827 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2828 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2829 OPEN IGC 2016
2830 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2831 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2832 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2833 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2834 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2835 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2836 Nikorai do 12-2016
2837 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2838 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2839 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2840 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2841 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2842 Trigantius 11-2016
2843 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2844 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2845 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2846 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2847 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2848 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2849 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2850 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2851 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2852 Skye 10-2016
2853 Dragon Cup 2016
2854 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2855 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2856 La Carboneria 10-2016
2857 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2858 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2859 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2860 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2861 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2862 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2863 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2864 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2865 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2866 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2867 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2868 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2869 Odense Winter 2016
2870 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2871 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2872 Kido Cup 08-2016
2873 Foras 2016
2874 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2875 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2876 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2877 La Carboneria 08-2016
2878 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2879 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2880 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2881 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2882 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2883 La Carboneria 07-2016
2884 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2885 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2886 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2887 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2888 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2889 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2890 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2891 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2892 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2893 Helsinki Open 2016
2894 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2895 Good mood 06-2016
2896 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2897 Haags Toernooi 2016
2898 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2899 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2900 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2901 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2902 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2903 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2904 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2905 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2906 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2907 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2908 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2909 Hana Cup 05-2016
2910 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2911 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2912 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2913 La Carboneria 04-2016
2914 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2915 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2916 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2917 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2918 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2919 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2920 Maidenhead 03-2016
2921 Essen 2016
2922 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2923 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2924 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2925 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2926 Trys karaliai 2016
2927 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2928 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2929 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2930 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2931 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2932 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2933 Jusandan 02-2016
2934 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2935 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2936 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2937 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2938 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2939 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2940 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2941 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2942 London Open 01-2016
2943 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2944 Club tournament 01-2016
2945 Restart of EuroGoTV
2946 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2947 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2948 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2949 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2950 Close to be back online!!
2951 And....will we be back?!!
2952 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2953 Challengers 22-2015
2954 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2955 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2956 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2957 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2958 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2959 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2960 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2961 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2962 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2963 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2964 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2965 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2966 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2967 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2968 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2969 Chinese National Team Championship results
2970 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2971 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2972 Bracknell 21-2015
2973 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2974 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2975 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2976 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2977 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2978 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2979 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2980 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2981 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2982 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2983 Swedish Championships 2015
2984 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2985 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2986 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2987 La Carboneria 20-2015
2988 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2989 XVIII Madrid 2015
2990 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2991 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2992 Chinese National Team Championship
2993 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2994 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2995 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2996 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2997 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2998 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2999 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3000 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3001 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3002 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3003 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3004 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3005 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3006 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3007 GLOBIS Cup and more
3008 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3009 Apeldoorn 2015
3010 Candidates 19-2015
3011 Danish Championship 2015
3012 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3013 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3014 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3015 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3016 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3017 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3018 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3019 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3020 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3021 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3022 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3023 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3024 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3025 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3026 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3027 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3028 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3029 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3030 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3031 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3032 Oslo Open 2015
3033 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3034 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3035 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3036 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3037 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3038 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3039 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3040 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3041 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3042 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3043 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3044 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3045 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3046 Open EPFL 2015
3047 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3048 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3049 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3050 Fredericia Spring 2015
3051 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3052 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3053 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3054 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3055 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3056 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3057 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3058 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3059 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3060 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3061 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3062 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3063 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3064 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3065 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3066 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3067 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3068 Club Tournament 16-2015
3069 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3070 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3071 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3072 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3073 GO Open Plzen 2015
3074 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3075 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3076 Oulun Kevat 2015
3077 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3078 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3079 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3080 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3081 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3082 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3083 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3084 Nordic Championship 2015
3085 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3086 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3087 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3088 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3089 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3090 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3091 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3092 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3093 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3094 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3095 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3096 Go Festival 14-2015
3097 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3098 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3099 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3100 British Open 14-2015
3101 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3102 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3103 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3104 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3105 3la 13-2015
3106 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3107 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3108 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3109 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3110 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3111 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3112 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3113 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3114 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3115 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3116 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3117 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3118 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3119 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3120 Erlangen 2015
3121 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3122 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3123 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3124 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3125 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3126 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3127 Club Tournament 13-2015
3128 GO for Luzern 2015
3129 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3130 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3131 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3132 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3133 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3134 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3135 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3136 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3137 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3138 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3139 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3140 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3141 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3142 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3143 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3144 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3145 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3146 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3147 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3148 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3149 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3150 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3151 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3152 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3153 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3154 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3155 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3156 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3157 Betting on the next move is back!
3158 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3159 La Carboneria 11-2015
3160 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3161 Trigantius 11-2015
3162 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3163 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3164 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3165 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3166 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3167 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3168 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3169 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3170 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3171 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3172 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3173 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3174 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3175 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3176 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3177 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3178 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3179 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3180 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3181 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3182 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3183 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3184 La Carboneria 09-2015
3185 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3186 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3187 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3188 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3189 Kido Cup 09-2015
3190 Club Tournament 09-2015
3191 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3192 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3193 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3194 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3195 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3196 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3197 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3198 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3199 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3200 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3201 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3202 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3203 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3204 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3205 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3206 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3207 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3208 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3209 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3210 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3211 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3212 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3213 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3214 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3215 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3216 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3217 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3218 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3219 Club Tournament 07-2015
3220 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3221 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3222 EGF Academy
3223 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3224 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3225 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3226 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3227 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3228 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3229 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3230 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3231 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3232 NOW LIVE
3233 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3234 Larix-2015
3235 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3236 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3237 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3238 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3239 13th TIS 06-2015
3240 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3241 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3242 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3243 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3244 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3245 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3246 Odense New Year 2015
3247 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3248 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3249 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3250 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3251 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3252 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3253 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3254 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3255 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3256 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3257 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3258 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3259 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3260 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3261 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3262 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3263 Maidenhead 05-2015
3264 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3265 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3266 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3267 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3268 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3269 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3270 New Improved Search Function
3271 Jusandan 2015
3272 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3273 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3274 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3275 Torneo della Befana 2015
3276 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3277 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3278 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3279 2015 Irish championship league
3280 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3281 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3282 Essen 2015
3283 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3284 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3285 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3286 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3287 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3288 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3289 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3290 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3291 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3292 London Open 01-2015
3293 Club tournament 01-2015
3294 2015
3295 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3296 La Carboneria 01-2014
3297 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3298 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3299 New Year tournament 01-2014
3300 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3301 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3302 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3303 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3304 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3305 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3306 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3307 2014 Li Min Cup
3308 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3309 AGOCA League 52-2014
3310 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3311 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3312 La Carboneria 52-2014
3313 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3314 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3315 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3316 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3317 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3318 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3319 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3320 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3321 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3322 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3323 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3324 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3325 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3326 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3327 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3328 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3329 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3330 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3331 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3332 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3333 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3334 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3335 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3336 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3337 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3338 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3339 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3340 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3341 Czech Female Championship 2014
3342 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3343 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3344 Italian Championship 2014
3345 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3346 Paris Meijin A 2014
3347 Paris Meijin B 2014
3348 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3349 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3350 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3351 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3352 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3353 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3354 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3355 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3356 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3357 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3358 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3359 South London: teachers 50-2014
3360 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3361 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3362 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3363 Odense Christmas 2014
3364 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3365 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3366 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3367 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3368 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3369 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3370 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3371 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3372 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3373 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3374 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3375 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3376 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3377 La Carboneria 48-2014
3378 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3379 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3380 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3381 Mangafest 2014
3382 Gothenburg Open 2014
3383 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3384 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3385 Turku Championship 48-2014
3386 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3387 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3388 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3389 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3390 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3391 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3392 Club tournament 47-2014
3393 La Carboneria 47-2014
3394 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3395 Three Peaks 47-2014
3396 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3397 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3398 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3399 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3400 City Championship 47-2014
3401 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3402 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3403 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3404 Salzburg2014
3405 Kauno taure 2014
3406 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3407 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3408 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3409 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3410 Letchworth 46-2014
3411 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3412 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3413 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3414 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3415 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3416 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3417 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3418 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3419 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3420 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3421 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3422 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3423 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3424 Fredericia Open 2014
3425 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3426 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3427 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3428 Wessex 44-2014
3429 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3430 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3431 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3432 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3433 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3434 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3435 Brussels 2014
3436 Oulun Syksy 2014
3437 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3438 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3439 La Carboneria 44-2014
3440 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3441 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3442 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3443 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3444 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3445 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3446 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3447 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3448 Open Porto 2014
3449 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3450 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3451 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3452 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3453 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3454 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3455 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3456 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3457 Tenuki 2014
3458 Slovenian Championship 2014
3459 Club Tournament 42-2014
3460 BGA Title Match 2014
3461 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3462 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3463 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3464 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3465 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3466 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3467 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3468 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3469 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3470 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3471 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3472 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3473 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3474 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3475 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3476 European Student Go Championship 2014
3477 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3478 Helsinki Casual 2014
3479 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3480 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3481 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3482 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3483 Club Tournament 41-2014
3484 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3485 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3486 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3487 Man v Machine
3488 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3489 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3490 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3491 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3492 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3493 Swindon 40-2014
3494 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3495 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3496 Cup of Rivne 2014
3497 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3498 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3499 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3500 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3501 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3502 Zurich Tournament 2014
3503 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3504 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3505 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3506 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3507 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3508 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3509 Shropshire 39-2014
3510 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3511 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3512 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3513 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3514 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3515 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3516 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3517 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3518 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3519 Cornish Open 38-2014
3520 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3521 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3522 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3523 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3524 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3525 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3526 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3527 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3528 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3529 Northern 37-2014
3530 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3531 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3532 City Day 37-2014
3533 Odense Harvest 2014
3534 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3535 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3536 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3537 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3538 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3539 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3540 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3541 International Go Cup 37-2014
3542 Mangalia open 36-2014
3543 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3544 EZERAI 2014
3545 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3546 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3547 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3548 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3549 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3550 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3551 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3552 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3553 Belfast 2014
3554 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3555 MSO Open 35-2014
3556 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3557 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3558 Stockholm Open 2014
3559 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3560 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3561 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3562 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3563 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3564 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3565 Zomergo_2014
3566 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3567 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3568 2014 August Tournament
3569 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3570 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3571 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3572 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3573 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3574 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3575 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3576 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3577 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3578 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3579 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3580 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3581 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3582 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3583 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3584 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3585 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3586 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3587 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3588 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3589 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3590 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3591 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3592 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3593 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3594 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3595 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3596 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3597 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3598 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3599 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3600 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3601 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3602 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3603 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3604 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3605 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3606 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3607 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3608 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3609 Part 2
3610 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3611 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3612 2014 July Tournament
3613 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3614 Croatian open go championship 2014
3615 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3616 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3617 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3618 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3619 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3620 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3621 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3622 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3623 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3624 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3625 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3626 CPT2014Amstelveen
3627 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3628 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3629 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3630 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3631 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3632 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3633 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3634 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3635 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3636 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3637 Czech Championship 27-2014
3638 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3639 IGA Correspondence Championship
3640 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3641 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3642 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3643 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3644 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3645 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3646 Club Tournament 26-2014
3647 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3648 Welsh Open 26-2014
3649 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3650 EWGC 2014
3651 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3652 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3653 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3654 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3655 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3656 Vienna 2014
3657 Durham 25-2014
3658 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3659 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3660 Iron Man 2014
3661 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3662 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3663 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3664 Club Tournament 24-2014
3665 Open Lisboa 2014
3666 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3667 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3668 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3669 Kidocup 2014-Main
3670 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3671 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3672 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3673 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3674 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3675 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3676 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3677 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3678 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3679 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3680 Swedish Championship 2014
3681 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3682 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3683 Club Tournament 23-2014
3684 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3685 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3686 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3687 Victory Cup 23-2014
3688 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3689 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3690 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3691 Scottish Open 22-2014
3692 Challengers 22-2014
3693 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3694 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3695 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3696 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3697 Apeldoorn 2014
3698 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3699 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3700 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3701 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3702 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3703 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3704 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3705 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3706 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3707 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3708 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3709 La Carboneria 21-2014
3710 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3711 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3712 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3713 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3714 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3715 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3716 Freiburg 2014
3717 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3718 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3719 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3720 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3721 Open IGC 2014
3722 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3723 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3724 Danish Championship 2014
3725 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3726 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3727 XVII Madrid 2014
3728 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3729 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3730 Bracknell 20-2014
3731 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3732 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3733 Oslo Open 2014
3734 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3735 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3736 La Carboneria 19-2014
3737 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3738 Candidates 19-2014
3739 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3740 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3741 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3742 Go for Luzern 2014
3743 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3744 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3745 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3746 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3747 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3748 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3749 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3750 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3751 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3752 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3753 Club Tournament 18-2014
3754 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3755 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3756 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3757 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3758 Martinicup 17-2014
3759 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3760 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3761 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3762 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3763 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3764 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3765 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3766 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3767 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3768 Nordic Championship 2014
3769 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3770 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3771 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3772 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3773 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3774 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3775 Tournaments coming up
3776 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3777 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3778 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3779 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3780 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3781 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3782 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3783 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3784 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3785 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3786 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3787 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3788 Tula Cup 15-2014
3789 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3790 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3791 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3792 Antwerpen 2014
3793 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3794 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3795 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3796 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3797 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3798 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3799 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3800 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3801 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3802 La Carboneria 15-2014
3803 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3804 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3805 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3806 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3807 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3808 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3809 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3810 Birmingham 14-2014
3811 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3812 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3813 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3814 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3815 La Carboneria 13-2014
3816 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3817 Kani6 2014
3818 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3819 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3820 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3821 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3822 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3823 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3824 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3825 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3826 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3827 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3828 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3829 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3830 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3831 Skye 12-2014
3832 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3833 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3834 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3835 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3836 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3837 Vasteras Open 2014
3838 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3839 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3840 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3841 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3842 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3843 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3844 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3845 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3846 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3847 Trigantius 11-2014
3848 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3849 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3850 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3851 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3852 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3853 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3854 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3855 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3856 Go Festival 10-2014
3857 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3858 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3859 British Open 10-2014
3860 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3861 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3862 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3863 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3864 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3865 La Carboneria 09-2014
3866 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3867 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3868 Kido Cup 09-2014
3869 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3870 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3871 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3872 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3873 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3874 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3875 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3876 La Carboneria 08-2014
3877 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3878 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3879 2014 Confucius Cup
3880 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3881 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3882 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3883 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3884 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3885 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3886 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3887 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3888 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3889 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3890 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3891 Haags Toernooi 2014
3892 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3893 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3894 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3895 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3896 12th TIS 07-2014
3897 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3898 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3899 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3900 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3901 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3902 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3903 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3904 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3905 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3906 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3907 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3908 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3909 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3910 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3911 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3912 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3913 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3914 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3915 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3916 Odense Winter 05-2014
3917 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3918 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3919 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3920 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3921 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3922 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3923 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3924 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3925 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3926 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3927 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3928 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3929 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3930 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3931 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3932 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3933 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3934 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3935 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3936 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3937 La Carboneria 04-2014
3938 Trys Karaliai 2014
3939 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3940 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3941 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3942 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3943 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3944 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3945 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3946 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3947 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3948 Maidenhead 04-2014
3949 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3950 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3951 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3952 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3953 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3954 Torneo Befana 2014
3955 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3956 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3957 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3958 British Open Now Open to All
3959 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3960 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3961 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3962 London Open 01-2014
3963 Takapotku Open 2014
3964 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3965 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3966 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3967 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3968 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3969 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3970 Club tournament 01-2014
3971 British Open Not So Open
3972 Udine2013
3973 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3974 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3975 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3976 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3977 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3978 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3979 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3980 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3981 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3982 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3983 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3984 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3985 La Carboneria 52-2013
3986 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3987 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3988 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3989 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3990 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3991 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3992 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3993 Odense Christmas 2013
3994 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3995 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3996 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3997 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3998 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3999 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4000 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4001 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4002 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4003 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4004 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4005 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4006 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4007 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4008 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4009 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4010 2013 South London double kyu
4011 2013 South London mid kyu
4012 2013 South London top kyu
4013 2013 South London teachers tournament
4014 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4015 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4016 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4017 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4018 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4019 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4020 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4021 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4022 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4023 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4024
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4025 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4026 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4027 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4028 Coventry 49-2013
4029 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4030 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4031 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4032 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4033 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4034 BGA Title Match 2013
4035 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4036 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4037 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4038 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4039 week 48 live TV events
4040 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4041 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4042 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4043 La Carboneria 48-2013
4044 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4045 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4046 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4047 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4048 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4049 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4050 week 47 2013 live TV events
4051 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4052 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4053 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4054 City Championship 47-2013
4055 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4056 Three Peaks 47-2013
4057 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4058 Gladiatore 2013
4059 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4060 League of Legends
4061 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4062 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4063 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4064 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4065 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4066 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4067 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4068 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4069 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4070 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4071 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4072 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4073 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4074 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4075 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4076 Study Tournament 46-2013
4077 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4078 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4079 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4080 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4081 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4082 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4083 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4084 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4085 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4086 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4087 European Go Student Championship 2013
4088 Gothenburg Open 2013
4089 Helsinki Casual 2013
4090 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4091 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4092 Open Porto 2013
4093 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4094 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4095 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4096 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4097 La Carboneria 44-2013
4098 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4099 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4100 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4101 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4102 Wessex 44-2013
4103 Belfast Open 2013
4104 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4105 Austrian Open 2013
4106 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4107 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4108 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4109 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4110 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4111 Tenuki 2013
4112 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4113 Slovenian Championship 2013
4114 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4115 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4116 Norwegian Championship 2013
4117 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4118 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4119 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4120 Mikulov Open 2013
4121 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4122 Indis 2013
4123 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4124 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4125 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4126 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4127 East Midlands 2013
4128 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4129 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4130 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4131 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4132 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4133 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4134 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4135 Czech Championship 2013
4136 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4137 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4138 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4139 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4140 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4141 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4142 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4143 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4144 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4145 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4146 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4147 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4148 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4149 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4150 Oulun Syksy 2013
4151 Board Games Festival 2013
4152 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4153 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4154 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4155 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4156 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4157 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4158 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4159 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4160 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4161 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4162 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4163 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4164 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4165 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4166 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4167 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4168 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4169 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4170 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4171 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4172 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4173 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4174 Cup of Perm 2013
4175 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4176 Shropshire 2013
4177 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4178 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4179 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4180 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4181 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4182 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4183 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4184 SM1-karsinta 2013
4185 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4186 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4187 Nuorten SM 2013
4188 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4189 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4190 City Day Tornament 2013
4191 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4192 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4193 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4194 Cornish Open 2013
4195 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4196 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4197 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4198 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4199 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4200 Russian Female Championship 2013
4201 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4202 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4203 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4204 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4205 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4206 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4207 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4208 Brno Tournament 2013
4209 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4210 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4211 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4212 Northern 2013
4213 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4214 Summer Tournament 2013
4215 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4216 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4217 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4218 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4219 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4220 MSO Open 2013
4221 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4222 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4223 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4224 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4225 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4226 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4227 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4228 Odense August 2013
4229 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4230 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4231 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4232 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4233 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4234 Pogo Open 2013
4235 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4236 World Youth Championship 2013
4237 Vladimir Open 2013
4238 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4239 Stockholm Open 2013
4240 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4241 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4242 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4243 Odesa Golden 2013
4244 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4245 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4246 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4247 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4248 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4249 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4250 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4251 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4252 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4253 Leksand Open 2013
4254 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4255 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4256 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4257 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4258 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4259 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4260 Samsung Cup 2013
4261 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4262 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4263 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4264 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4265 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4266 District Groningen 2013
4267 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4268 Moyo Open 2013
4269 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4270 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4271 Russian Team Championship 2013
4272 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4273 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4274 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4275 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4276 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4277 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4278 Summer Go Camp 2013
4279 Milton Keynes 2013
4280 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4281 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4282 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4283 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4284 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4285 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4286 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4287 Kieler Turnier 2013
4288 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4289 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4290 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4291 Charlie Marlow 2013
4292 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4293 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4294 Romanian National Championship 2013
4295 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4296 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4297 Mangalia Open 2013
4298 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4299 Welsh Open 2013
4300 8th Marathon 2013
4301 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4302 Durham 2013
4303 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4304 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4305 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4306 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4307 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4308 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4309 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4310 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4311 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4312 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4313 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4314 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4315 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4316 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4317 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4318 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4319 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4320 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4321 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4322 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4323 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4324 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4325 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4326 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4327 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4328 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4329 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4330 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4331 Arundel 2013
4332 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4333 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4334 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4335 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4336 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4337 Cup of Rivne 2013
4338 Fredericia Open 2013
4339 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4340 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4341 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4342 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4343 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4344 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4345 Scottish Open 2013
4346 Challengers 2013
4347 Apeldoorn 2013
4348 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4349 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4350 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4351 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4352 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4353 Championship of Perm 2013
4354 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4355 Kido Cup 2013
4356 Go in Duketown 2013
4357 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4358 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4359 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4360 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4361 Open Lisboa 2013
4362 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4363 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4364 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4365 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4366 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4367 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4368 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4369 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4370 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4371 Swedish Championship 2013
4372 Teden Mladih 2013
4373 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4374 Bracknell 2013
4375 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4376 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4377 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4378 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4379 Amsterdam International 2013
4380 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4381 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4382 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4383 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4384 Young Masters League 2013
4385 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4386 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4387 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4388 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4389 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4390 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4391 Go for Luzern 2013
4392 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4393 Riga Open Go 2013
4394 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4395 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4396 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4397 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4398 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4399 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4400 Martinicup 2013
4401 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4402 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4403 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4404 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4405 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4406 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4407 Danish Championship 2013
4408 Spring tournament 2013
4409 MSU Go Championship-2013
4410 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4411 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4412 Birmingham 2013
4413 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4414 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4415 Oslo Open 2013
4416 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4417 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4418 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4419 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4420 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4421 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4422 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4423 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4424 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4425 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4426 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4427 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4428 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4429 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4430 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4431 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4432 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4433 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4434 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4435 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4436 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4437 Go Open Plzen 2013
4438 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4439 British Open 2013
4440 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4441 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4442 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4443 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4444 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4445 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4446 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4447 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4448 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4449 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4450 Avignon Tournament 2013
4451 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4452 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4453 Go Festival 2013
4454 Passover Tournament 2013
4455 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4456 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4457 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4458 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4459 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4460 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4461 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4462 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4463 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4464 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4465 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4466 Handicap Tournament 2013
4467 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4468 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4469 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4470 Oulun Kevat 2013
4471 rovnodennost 2013
4472 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4473 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4474 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4475 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4476 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4477 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4478 go7ix 2013
4479 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4480 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4481 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4482 British Youth Championship 2013
4483 Paris tournament 2013
4484 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4485 Cup of Tula 2013
4486 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4487 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4488 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4489 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4490 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4491 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4492 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4493 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4494 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4495 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4496 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4497 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4498 Trigantius 2013
4499 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4500 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4501 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4502 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4503 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4504 Fredericia Spring 2013
4505 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4506 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4507 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4508 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4509 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4510 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4511 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4512 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4513 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4514 2013 Confucius Cup
4515 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4516 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4517 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4518 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4519 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4520 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4521 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4522 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4523 Oxford Ladder 2013
4524 Blansko Tournament 2013
4525 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4526 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4527 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4528 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4529 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4530 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4531 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4532 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4533 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4534 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4535 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4536 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4537 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4538 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4539 Vasteras Open 2013
4540 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4541 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4542 Cassovia Cup 2013
4543 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4544 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4545 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4546 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4547 FORAS 2013
4548 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4549 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4550 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4551 Tiger beats Miffy
4552 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4553 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4554 Cheshire Open 2013
4555 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4556 Winner`s sonata 2013
4557 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4558 Haags Toernooi 2013
4559 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4560 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4561 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4562 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4563 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4564 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4565 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4566 Festival Lariks 2013
4567 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4568 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4569 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4570 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4571 Odense Winter 2013
4572 Antony Tournament 2013
4573 Orsay Tournament 2013
4574 National Veteran Championship 2013
4575 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4576 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4577 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4578 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4579 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4580 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4581 Dutch Championship 2013
4582 Maidenhead 2013
4583 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4584 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4585 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4586 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4587 Winter Tournament 2013
4588 Jusandan 2013
4589 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4590 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4591 Wintergo 2012 2013
4592 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4593 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4594 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4595 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4596 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4597 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4598 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4599 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4600 Trys Karaliai 2013
4601 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4602 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4603 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4604 Essen 2013
4605 Decin Tournament 2013
4606 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4607 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4608 Torneo della Befana 2013
4609 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4610 La Carboneria 2013
4611 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4612 London Open 2013
4613 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4614 2013
4615 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4616 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4617 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4618 SM-finaali 2012
4619 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4620 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4621 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4622 GO7 Rapid 2012
4623 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4624 .Three dragons. 2012
4625 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4626 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4627 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4628 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4629 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4630 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4631 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4632 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4633 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4634 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4635 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4636 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4637 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4638 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4639 Championship of Karelia 2012
4640 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4641 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4642 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4643 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4644 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4645 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4646 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4647 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4648 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4649 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4650 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4651 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4652 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4653 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4654 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4655 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4656 David 2012
4657 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4658 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4659 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4660 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4661 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4662 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4663 Go Baron Finals Match
4664 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4665 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4666 38th Serbian championship 2012
4667 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4668 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4669 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4670 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4671 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4672 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4673 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4674 Polish Championship League 2012
4675 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4676 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4677 Coventry 2012
4678 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4679 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4680 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4681 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4682 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4683 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4684 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4685 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4686 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4687 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4688 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4689 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4690 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4691 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4692 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4693 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4694 UCC Open 2012
4695 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4696 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4697 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4698 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4699 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4700 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4701 Three Peaks 2012
4702 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4703 17th November Tournament 2012
4704 Il Gladiatore 2012
4705 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4706 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4707 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4708 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4709 On cherche un traducteur.
4710 Autumn Tournament 2012
4711 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4712 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4713 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4714 Austrian Open 2012
4715 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4716 Odense November 2012
4717 Berlin Go Week 2012
4718 Goeteborg Open 2012
4719 Oulun Syksy 2012
4720 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4721 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4722 Wessex 2012
4723 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4724 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4725 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4726 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4727 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4728 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4729 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4730 Salzburg 2012
4731 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4732 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4733 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4734 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4735 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4736 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4737 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4738 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4739 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4740 Palava Tournament 2012
4741 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4742 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4743 East Midlands 2012
4744 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4745 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4746 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4747 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4748 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4749 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4750 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4751 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4752 Norwegian Championship 2012
4753 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4754 Czech Female Championship 2012
4755 Czech Go Championship 2012
4756 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4757 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4758 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4759 Shodan Trophy 2012
4760 "Crow in a starry sky"
4761 Open Porto 2012
4762 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4763 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4764 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4765 Slovenian Championship 2012
4766 Board Games Festival 2012
4767 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4768 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4769 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4770 ProGO match- sept 2012
4771 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4772 Israeli Championship 2012
4773 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4774 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4775 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4776 Shropshire 2012
4777 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4778 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4779 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4780 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4781 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4782 Swindon 2012
4783 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4784 BGA Title Match 2012
4785 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4786 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4787 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4788 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4789 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4790 Cornish Open 2012
4791 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4792 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4793 Visegrad tour 2012
4794 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4795 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4796 Helsinki Casual 2012
4797 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4798 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4799 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4800 Northern 2012
4801 Campionato italiano 2012
4802 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4803 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4804 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4805 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4806 SM1-karsinta 2012
4807 European Female Championship 2012
4808 European Cup 2012
4809 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4810 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4811 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4812 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4813 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4814 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4815 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4816 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4817 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4818 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4819 Summer Tournament 2012
4820 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4821 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4822 Zurich 2012
4823 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4824 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4825 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4826 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4827 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4828 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4829 Russian Female Championship 2012
4830 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4831 MSO Open 2012
4832 Russian Women Championship
4833 Interview with Andrew Kay
4834 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4835 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4836 French Open Championship 2012
4837 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4838 Taiwanese Go stars
4839 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4840 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4841 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4842 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4843 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4844 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4845 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4846 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4847 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4848 Trickmove of the year!
4849 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4850 Lai Yu-Cheng
4851 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4852 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4853 WMSG 2012 day 3
4854 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4855 WMSG 2012 day 2
4856 WMSG 2012 day 1
4857 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4858 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4859 Interview with Jan Simara
4860 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4861 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4862 Altay Cup 2012
4863 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4864 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4865 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4866 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4867 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4868 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4869 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4870 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4871 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4872 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4873 TurkuGP 2012
4874 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4875 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4876 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4877 Moyo Open 2012
4878 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4879 Oulun Kesa 2012
4880 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4881 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4882 Bergen Open 2012
4883 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4884 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4885 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4886 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4887 Youth Go Camp 2012
4888 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4889 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4890 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4891 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4892 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4893 Russian Team Championship 2012
4894 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4895 Romanian Summer camp
4896 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4897 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4898 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4899 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4900 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4901 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4902 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4903 Freiburg 2012
4904 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4905 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4906 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4907 Milton Keynes 2012
4908 Leksand Open 2012
4909 Welsh Open 2012
4910 Graz 2012
4911 Durham 2012
4912 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4913 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4914 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4915 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4916 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4917 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4918 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4919 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4920 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4921 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4922 Takapotku Open 2012
4923 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4924 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4925 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4926 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4927 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4928 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4929 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4930 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4931 Cup of Rivne 2012
4932 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4933 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4934 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4935 Open Lx 2012
4936 Hungarian GP 2012
4937 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4938 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4939 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4940 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4941 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4942 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4943 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4944 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4945 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4946 Challengers 2012
4947 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4948 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4949 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4950 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4951 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4952 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4953 European Pair Go Championship
4954 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4955 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4956 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4957 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4958 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4959 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4960 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4961 Galway Tournament 2012
4962 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4963 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4964 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4965 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4966 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4967 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4968 Kidocup 2012
4969 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4970 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4971 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4972 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4973 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4974 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4975 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4976 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4977 Swedish Championship 2012
4978 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4979 Turniej Majowy 2012
4980 Scottish Open 2012
4981 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4982 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4983 Bracknell 2012
4984 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4985 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4986 Vetruse Cup 2012
4987 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4988 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4989 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4990 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4991 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4992 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4993 San Marino CON 2012
4994 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4995 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4996 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4997 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4998 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4999 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5000 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5001 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5002 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5003 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5004 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5005 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5006 Tartu Spring 2012
5007 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5008 Candidates 2012
5009 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5010 Britain seeks new leader
5011 Apeldoorn 2012
5012 Danish Championship 2012
5013 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5014 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5015 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5016 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5017 3. Giessener T19 2012
5018 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5019 Young Masters League 2012
5020 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5021 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5022 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5023 Oslo Open 2012
5024 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5025 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5026 Porfirion Cup 2012
5027 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5028 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5029 V.Valek memorial 2012
5030 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5031 British Open 2012
5032 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5033 Martinicup 2012
5034 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5035 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5036 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5037 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5038 Spring Tournament 2012
5039 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5040 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5041 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5042 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5043 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5044 Side Tournament 2012
5045 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5046 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5047 Slovenian open 2012
5048 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5049 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5050 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5051 Passover Tournament 2012
5052 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5053 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5054 2012 Canadian Open
5055 Nordic Championship 2012
5056 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5057 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5058 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5059 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5060 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5061 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5062 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5063 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5064 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5065 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5066 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5067 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5068 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5069 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5070 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5071 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5072 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5073 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5074 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5075 Go Open Plzen 2012
5076 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5077 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5078 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5079 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5080 Arundel 2012
5081 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5082 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5083 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5084 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5085 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5086 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5087 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5088 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5089 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5090 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5091 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5092 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5093 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5094 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5095 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5096 Next tournaments in France
5097 British Youth Championship 2012
5098 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5099 Skye 2012
5100 Ishi Open 2012
5101 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5102 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5103 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5104 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5105 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5106 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5107 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5108 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5109 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5110 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5111 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5112 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5113 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5114 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5115 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5116 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5117 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5118 Trigantius 2012
5119 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5120 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5121 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5122 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5123 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5124 Black Stone 2012
5125 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5126 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5127 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5128 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5129 2012 Confucius Cup
5130 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5131 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5132 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5133 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5134 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5135 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5136 Kido Cup 2012
5137 Poznan Casual 2012
5138 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5139 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5140 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5141 Oxford Ladder 2012
5142 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5143 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5144 World Student Championship 2012
5145 Blansko Tournament 2012
5146 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5147 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5148 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5149 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5150 Nottingham 2012
5151 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5152 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5153 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5154 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5155 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5156 zjAva 2012
5157 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5158 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5159 Oxford 2012
5160 FORAS 2012
5161 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5162 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5163 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5164 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5165 Cheshire Open 2012
5166 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5167 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5168 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5169 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5170 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5171 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5172 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5173 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5174 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5175 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5176 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5177 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5178 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5179 EYGC 2012
5180 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5181 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5182 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5183 Winter`s sonata 2012
5184 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5185 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5186 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5187 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5188 Bydgoszcz 2012
5189 Dutch Championship 2012
5190 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5191 Some news from France
5192 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5193 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5194 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5195 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5196 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5197 Warszawa 2012
5198 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5199 2011 British Small Board Championship
5200 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5201 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5202 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5203 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5204 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5205 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5206 National Veteran Championship 2012
5207 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5208 Essen 2012
5209 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5210 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5211 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5212 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5213 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5214 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5215 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5216 Club Tournament 2012
5217 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5218 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5219 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5220 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5221 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5222 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5223 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5224 Black Stone 1-2012
5225 Trys Karaliai 2012
5226 La Carboneria 2012
5227 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5228 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5229 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5230 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5231 London Open 2011
5232 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5233 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5234 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5235 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5236 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5237 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5238 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5239 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5240 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5241 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5242 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5243 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5244 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5245 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5246 Legends Cadiz 2011
5247 The 2011 Oporto Open
5248 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5249 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5250 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5251 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5252 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5253 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5254 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5255 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5256 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5257 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5258 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5259 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5260 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5261 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5262 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5263 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5264 Arnhem 2011
5265 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5266 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5267 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5268 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5269 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5270 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5271 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5272 17th November Tournament 2011
5273 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5274 Antony Club 2011
5275 Berliner Kranich 2011
5276 German Go Championship 2011
5277 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5278 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5279 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5280 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5281 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5282 Denkstation 2011
5283 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5284 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5285 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5286 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5287 La Carboneria 2011
5288 Coventry 2011
5289 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5290 Go to Innovation 2011
5291 Three Peaks 2011
5292 .Three dragons. 2011
5293 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5294 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5295 Black Stone 11-2011
5296 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5297 Hungarian Open 2011
5298 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5299 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5300 Team championships round 3
5301 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5302 Club Tournament 2011
5303 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5304 Goteborg Open 2011
5305 Styrian Masters 2011
5306 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5307 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5308 Finnish Championship League 2011
5309 Berlin Go-week 2011
5310 East Midlands 2011
5311 Bydgoszcz 2011
5312 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5313 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5314 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5315 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5316 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5317 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5318 Brussels tournament 2011
5319 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5320 Wessex 2011
5321 Championship of Karelia 2011
5322 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5323 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5324 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5325 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5326 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5327 Black Stone 2011
5328 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5329 Balma Tournament 2011
5330 Oulun Syksy 2011
5331 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5332 Norwegian Championship 2011
5333 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5334 Palava Tournament 2011
5335 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5336 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5337 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5338 Copenhagen Open 2011
5339 European Students Championship 2011
5340 Salzburg 2011
5341 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5342 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5343 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5344 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5345 High Noon 2011
5346 Shodan Tournament 2011
5347 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5348 Israeli Championship 2011
5349 clubs under attack
5350 Board games festival 2011
5351 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5352 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5353 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5354 Go commercial
5355 Slovenian Championship 2011
5356 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5357 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5358 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5359 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5360 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5361 Poznan Casual 2011
5362 Shrewsbury 2011
5363 Insei League results: September, 2011
5364 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5365 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5366 EWGC Side Open 2011
5367 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5368 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5369 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5370 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5371 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5372 Autumn Tournament 2011
5373 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5374 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5375 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5376 Linkoeping Open 2011
5377 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5378 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5379 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5380 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5381 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5382 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5383 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5384 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5385 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5386 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5387 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5388 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5389 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5390 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5391 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5392 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5393 Swindon 2011
5394 Helsinki Casual 2011
5395 Pause
5396 2011 British Go Championship
5397 Cornish Open 2011
5398 Northern 2011
5399 XI Torneo di Pisa
5400 Delfts toernooi 2011
5401 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5402 7. WIGO-Turnier
5403 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5404 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5405 French Open Championship 2011
5406 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5407 Brno 2011
5408 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5409 SportAccord European Preliminary
5410 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5411 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5412 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5413 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5414 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5415 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5416 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5417 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5418 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5419 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5420 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5421 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5422 Single, hot and ........
5423 Best Go-video ever
5424 The power of a 9p
5425 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5426 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5427 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5428 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5429 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5430 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5431 EGC and WYGC 2011
5432 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5433 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5434 several recent results 5-2011
5435 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5436 Vetruse Cup 2011
5437 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5438 Galway Open 2011
5439 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5440 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5441 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5442 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5443 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5444 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5445 Danish Championship 2011
5446 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5447 German Championship 2011 qualification
5448 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5449 Go for Luzern 2011
5450 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5451 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5452 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5453 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5454 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5455 Murugandi reviews
5456 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5457 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5458 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5459 Shusaku Cup 2011
5460 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5461 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5462 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5463 March Tournaments
5464 Nottingham 2011
5465 Bonn 2011
5466 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5467 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5468 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5469 several recent results
5470 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5471 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5472 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5473 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5474 Oxford 2011
5475 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5476 Takapotku Open 2011
5477 Weekend Jan 22-23
5478 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5479 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5480 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5481 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5482 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5483 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5484 Wanted: editors and journalists
5485 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5486 Berlin Go-week 2010
5487 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5488 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5489 Championship Weekend
5490 Shrewsbury
5491 September tournaments - A class
5492 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5493 Linkoeping Open 2010
5494 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5495 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5496 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5497 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5498 Helsinki Casual 2010
5499 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5500 Antwerp 2010
5501 Kido Cup 2010
5502 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5503 British Championship Game 1
5504 10th Pisa Tournament
5505 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5506 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5507 Frioul 2010
5508 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5509 French open championship
5510 Iasi Cup 2010
5511 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5512 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5513 Japanese rules...?
5514 The dangers of gambling
5515 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5516 Tesuji of the week
5517 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5518 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5519 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5520 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5521 Big Nick
5522 bad moves
5523 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5524 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5525 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5526 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5527 Funniest remark on KGS today
5528 The Finnish system
5529 did you know...?
5530 after round 3
5531 The Monkey Jump
5532 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5533 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5534 New faces top Pardubice Open
5535 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5536 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5537 Results 18-20 June 2010
5538 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5539 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5540 Some other results from last weekend
5541 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5542 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5543 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5544 Electronic Archive
5545 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5546 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5547 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5548 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5549 Romanian Cup 2010
5550 2010 British Championship
5551 Strasbourg tournament
5552 Swiss Championship 2010
5553 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5554 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5555 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5556 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5557 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5558 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5559 Why Go
5560 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5561 French Youth Championships 2010
5562 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5563 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5564 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5565 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5566 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5567 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5568 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5569 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5570 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5571 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5572 News from Milan, Italy
5573 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5574 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5575 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5576 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5577 Artem strongest student
5578 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5579 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5580 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5581 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5582 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5583 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5584 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5585 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5586 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5587 Novosibirsk Championship
5588 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5589 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5590 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5591 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5592 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5593 Facebook: friends from France first
5594 Some Saturday results
5595 Scottish Championship News
5596 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5597 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5598 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5599 Tampere: many already registred
5600 EGD broke new record
5601 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5602 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5603 Reports from Russia
5604 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5605 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5606 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5607 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5608 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5609 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5610 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5611 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5612 Ali leads KILL-A
5613 Ankara again
5614 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5615 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5616 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5617 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5618 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5619 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5620 Kay wins British Open
5621 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5622 Let my people go
5623 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5624 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5625 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5626 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5627 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5628 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5629 Facebook for feedback
5630 KGS trials new Graphics
5631 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5632 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5633 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5634 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5635 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5636 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5637 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5638 World Pair-go Championship
5639 Fred filmed WMSG
5640 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5641 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5642 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5643 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5644 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5645 Weekend results from all over Europe
5646 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5647 11th Go to Innovation
5648 Many messages on Facebook
5649 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5650 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5651 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5652 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5653 Facebook chasebook
5654 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5655 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5656 Macfadyen Skye High
5657 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5658 Clash in C class
5659 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5660 Terwey tops Castrop
5661 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5662 Bucuresti 179 school
5663 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5664 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5665 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5666 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5667 Bundesliga back to normal
5668 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5669 Belgian Championship, part 1
5670 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5671 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5672 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5673 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5674 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5675 Vit views of vital points
5676 Red roses for favourite friend
5677 Flowers for ladies today
5678 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5679 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5680 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5681 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5682 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5683 Fredda first in KILL-A
5684 Future Champs of Hungary
5685 Chen chopped Dresden
5686 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5687 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5688 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5689 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5690 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5691 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5692 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5693 Berlin is one of several new awards
5694 Three won three in Nottingham
5695 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5696 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5697 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5698 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5699 Record audience expected at KGS
5700 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5701 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5702 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5703 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5704 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5705 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5706 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5707 Cambridge wins British League
5708 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5709 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5710 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5711 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5712 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5713 Quarter of a century at Antony
5714 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5715 Youngest pro ever is female
5716 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5717 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5718 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5719 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5720 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5721 Metta takes Tortellino
5722 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5723 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5724 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5725 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5726 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5727 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5728 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5729 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5730 Go behind bars
5731 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5732 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5733 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5734 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5735 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5736 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5737 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5738 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5739 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5740 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5741 Pal Pandanet Prime
5742 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5743 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5744 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5745 Rengo Song Contest
5746 European Go Congress in Tampere
5747 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5748 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5749 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5750 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5751 Growth of Wintergo
5752 Chinese took over London
5753 Short Summary of Last Week
5754 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5755 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5756 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5757 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5758 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5759 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5760 Book review 3-4: same structure
5761 Book review 3: Kamakura
5762 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5763 X-mas number puzzle
5764 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5765 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5766 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5767 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5768 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5769 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5770 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5771 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5772 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5773 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5774 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5775 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5776 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5777 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5778 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5779 test
5780 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5781 Hungarian League
5782 Sunday December 13 - local results
5783 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5784 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5785 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5786 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5787 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5788 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5789 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5790 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5791 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5792 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5793 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5794 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5795 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5796 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5797 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5798 Secret of our style
5799 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5800 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5801 Oliver Wolf
5802 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5803 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5804 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5805 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5806 Pop Panda of Milano
5807 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5808 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5809 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5810 Mistrz Polski
5811 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5812 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5813 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5814 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5815 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5816 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5817 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5818 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5819 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5820 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5821 New: Life and Death channel
5822 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5823 Need for more reporters
5824 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5825 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5826 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5827 Wintergo will grow
5828 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5829 French Youth Congress
5830 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5831 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5832 Toulouse trashes to title
5833 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5834 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5835 Kido Cup
5836 Kölner Go-Turnier
5837 French GO Open Championship
5838 4 tournaments broadcasted
5839 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5840 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5841 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5842 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5843 FJ strikes again!
5844 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5845 Brabant 2008
5846 Joseki lessons part 2
5847 watch on fullscreen
5848 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5849 VIP-membership auto login
5850 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5851 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5852 Congress Champions 2008
5853 Naruto Reborn
5854 congress news 2008
5855 Naruto at the congress 2008
5856 Monkeys on a rock
5857 European Masters 2008
5858 Start European Go Congress 2008
5859 1000 members
5860 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5861 Tale about cats
5862 The European Masters 2007
5863 Vilach 2007
5864 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg