Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Open Championship of Rivne 2017

13798235
Ukraine The Open Championship of Rivne 2017, a class A tournament, played from 11-02-2017 to 12-02-2017 in Rivne, Ukraine, was won by Mykhailo Kachanovskyi 3d, second came Yurii Mykhaliuk 3d (photo) and third was Yaroslav Malko 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Wed 15 February 2017




1 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
2 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
3 Zomergo 2019
4 Nostalgija 2019
5 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
6 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
7 Vienna Go Camp 2019
8 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
9 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
10 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
11 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
12 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
13 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
14 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
15 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
16 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
17 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
18 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
19 Summer Rapid 31-2019
20 31-2019
21 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
22 La Carboneria 31-2019
23 Summer Time 31-2019
24 Turneul de Vara 2019
25 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
26 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
27 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
28 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
29 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
30 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
31 Ankara City Tournament 201906
32 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
33 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
34 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
35 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
36 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
37 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
38 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
39 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
40 Moyo Open 2019
41 Cup of Russia 29-2019
42 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
43 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
44 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
45 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
46 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
47 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
48 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
49 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
50 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
51 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
52 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
53 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
54 Czech Championship 2019
55 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
56 Summer Cup 28-2019
57 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
58 Moletu taure 2019
59 Zaibas 2019
60 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
61 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
62 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
63 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
64 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
65 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
66 Rapid 43 27-2019
67 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
68 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
69 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
70 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
71 27-2019
72 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
73 Welsh Open 26-2019
74 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
75 Durham 26-2019
76 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
77 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
78 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
79 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
80 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
81 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
82 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
83 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
84 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
85 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
86 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
87 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
88 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
89 Ankara City Tournament 201905
90 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
91 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
92 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
93 June Tournament 25-2019
94 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
95 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
96 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
97 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
98 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
99 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
100 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
101 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
102 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
103 Go in Duketown 24-2019
104 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
105 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
106 KidoCup 2019 Top8
107 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
108 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
109 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
110 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
111 Swedish Championships 2019
112 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
113 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
114 Galway Tournament 2019
115 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
116 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
117 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
118 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
119 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
120 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
121 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
122 23-2019
123 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
124 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
125 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
126 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
127 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
128 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
129 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
130 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
131 Turnir PPS 2019
132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
133 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
134 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
135 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
136 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
137 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
138 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
139 NTLO 22-2019
140 Challengers 22-2019
141 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
142 Serbian Cup 2019
143 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
144 Scottish Open 22-2019
145 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
146 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
147 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
148 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
149 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
150 Ankara City Tournament 201904
151 Leader Go 22-2019
152 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
153 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
154 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
155 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
156 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
157 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
158 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
159 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
160 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
161 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
162 Graz 2019
163 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
164 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
165 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
166 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
167 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
168 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
169 Oxford 21-2019
170 Strasbourg2019
171 Danish Championship 2019
172 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
173 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
174 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
175 Croatian Open 2019
176 Open de Lisboa 2019
177 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
178 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
179 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
180 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
181 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
182 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
183 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
184 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
185 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
186 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
187 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
188 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
189 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
190 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
191 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
192 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
193 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
194 Self Pairing 20-2019
195 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
196 Rating Tournament 20-2019
197 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
198 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
199 Gladiatore 2019
200 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
201 Championship of UFD 20-2019
202 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
203 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
204 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
205 Championship of SFD 19-2019
206 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
207 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
208 Barlow 19-2019
209 Candidates 19-2019
210 May Tournament 19-2019
211 Rapid 42 19-2019
212 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
213 Swiss Championship 2019
214 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
215 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
216 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
217 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
218 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
219 Training Cump 18-2019
220 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
221 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
222 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
223 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
224 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
225 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
226 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
227 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
228 Apeldoorn 2019
229 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
230 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
231 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
232 Ankara City Tournament 201903
233 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
234 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
235 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
236 Vilniaus taure 2019
237 Leader Go 18-2019
238 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
239 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
240 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
241 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
242 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
243 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
244 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
245 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
246 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
247 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
248 Spring Sun 17-2019
249 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
250 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
251 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
252 Championship of SFD 17-2019
253 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
254 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
255 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
256 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
257 Nordic Championship 2019
258 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
259 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
260 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
261 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
262 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
263 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
264 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
265 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
266 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
267 Open EPFL 16-2019
268 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
269 Spis tournament 16-2019
270 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
271 Baltik Cup 16-2019
272 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
273 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
274 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
275 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
276 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
277 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
278 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
279 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
280 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
281 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
282 Torneo Pisa 2019
283 Leader Go 16-2019
284 Plzen 2019
285 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
286 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
287 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
288 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
289 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
290 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
291 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
292 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
293 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
294 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
295 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
296 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
297 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
298 Linz_2019
299 British Open 15-2019
300 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
301 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
302 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
303 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
304 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
305 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
306 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
307 Leader Go 15-2019
308 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
309 Izmir City Tournament 201903
310 Spring Go Tournament 2019
311 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
312 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
313 Team School Tournament 14-2019
314 Championship of Perm 14-2019
315 Go Festival 14-2019
316 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
317 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
318 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
319 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
320 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
321 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
322 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
323 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
324 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
325 Training Match 14-2019
326 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
327 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
328 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
329 Championship of CFD 14-2019
330 Leader Go 14-2019
331 NIS OPEN 2019
332 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
333 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
334 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
335 Minsk Championship 2019
336 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
337 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
338 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
339 Harpenden 13-2019
340 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
341 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
342 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
343 Ankara City Tournament 201902
344 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
345 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
346 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
347 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
348 Irish Open 2019
349 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
350 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
351 Izmir City Tournament 201902
352 Stanislas Go 13-2019
353 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
354 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
355 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
356 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
357 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
358 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
359 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
360 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
361 Leader Go 12-2019
362 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
363 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
364 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
365 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
366 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
367 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
368 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
369 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
370 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
371 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
372 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
373 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
374 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
375 Leader Go 11-2019
376 Izmir City Tournament 201901
377 Torneo Pescara 2019
378 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
379 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
380 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
381 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
382 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
383 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
384 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
385 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
386 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
387 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
388 Poznan Casual 11-2019
389 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
390 Trigantius 11-2019
391 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
392 10-2019
393 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
394 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
395 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
396 Lille club championship 10-2019
397 West Paris championship 10-2019
398 Metz club championship 10-2019
399 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
400 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
401 Trondheim Open 2019
402 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
403 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
404 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
405 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
406 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
407 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
408 Leader Go 09-2019
409 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
410 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
411 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
412 Rating Tournament 09-2019
413 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
414 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
415 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
416 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
417 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
418 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
419 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
420 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
421 Rapid 41 09-2019
422 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
423 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
424 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
425 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
426 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
427 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
428 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
429 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
430 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
431 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
432 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
433 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
434 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
435 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
436 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
437 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
438 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
439 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
440 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
441 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
442 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
443 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
444 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
445 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
446 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
447 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
448 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
449 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
450 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
451 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
452 FORAS 2019
453 Sretenjski turnir 2019
454 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
455 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
456 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
457 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
458 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
459 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
460 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
461 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
462 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
463 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
464 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
465 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
466 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
467 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
468 Graug club championship 06-2019
469 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
470 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
471 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
472 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
473 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
474 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
475 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
476 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
477 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
478 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
479 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
480 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
481 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
482 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
483 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
484 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
485 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
486 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
487 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
488 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
489 Leuven 2019
490 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
491 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
492 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
493 new title
494 fwsvgaefs
495 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
496 Kani62019
497 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
498 Winter Tournament 05-2019
499 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
500 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
501 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
502 Dutch Woman championship 2019
503 Ankara City Tournament 201901
504 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
505 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
506 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
507 DDGT 2019
508 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
509 Torneo di Treviso 2019
510 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
511 Maidenhead 04-2019
512 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
513 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
514 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
515 Heerlen New year 2019
516 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
517 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
518 Essen 2019
519 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
520 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
521 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
522 Jusandan 2019
523 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
524 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
525 02-2019
526 New Year Tournament 02-2019
527 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
528 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
529 London Open 01-2019
530 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
531 wintergo 2018 01-2019
532 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
533 New Year Tournament 01-2019
534 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
535 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
536 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
537 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
538 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
539 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
540 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
541 Nis 01-2018
542 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
543 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
544 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
545 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
546 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
547 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
548 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
549 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
550 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
551 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
552 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
553 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
554 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
555 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
556 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
557 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
558 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
559 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
560 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
561 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
562 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
563 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
564 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
565 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
566 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
567 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
568 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
569 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
570 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
571 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
572 Winter Tournament 50-2018
573 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
574 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
575 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
576 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
577 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
578 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
579 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
580 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
581 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
582 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
583 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
584 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
585 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
586 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
587 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
588 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
589 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
590 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
591 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
592 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
593 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
594 Winter GO Training 50-2018
595 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
596 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
597 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
598 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
599 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
600 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
601 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
602 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
603 Turku Championship 2018 Final
604 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
605 Paris meijin B 50-2018
606 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
607 Youth Ladder 50-2018
608 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
609 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
610 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
611 British Youth Championship 49-2018
612 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
613 Ankara City Tournament 201807
614 Cup of Kyiv 2018
615 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
616 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
617 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
618 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
619 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
620 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
621 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
622 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
623 Belarus Championship 48-2018
624 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
625 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
626 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
627 Northern League 48-2018
628 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
629 Coventry 48-2018
630 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
631 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
632 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
633 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
634 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
635 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
636 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
637 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
638 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
639 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
640 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
641 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
642 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
643 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
644 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
645 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
646 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
647 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
648 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
649 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
650 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
651 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
652 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
653 Gothenburg Open 2018
654 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
655 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
656 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
657 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
658 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
659 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
660 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
661 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
662 Talus go tournament 47-2018
663 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
664 City Championship 47-2018
665 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
666 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
667 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
668 Challengers 47-2018
669 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
670 Steps 46-2018
671 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
672 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
673 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
674 Herkules Cup 46-2018
675 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
676 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
677 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
678 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
679 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
680 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
681 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
682 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
683 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
684 Austrian Open 2018
685 Finnish Championship 2018 League
686 Polish Championship League 46-2018
687 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
688 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
689 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
690 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
691 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
692 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
693 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
694 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
695 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
696 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
697 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
698 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
699 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
700 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
701 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
702 Three Peaks 45-2018
703 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
704 Ankara City Tournament 201806
705 La Carboneria 45-2018
706 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
707 Brussels Tournament 2018
708 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
709 Wessex 44-2018
710 Open do Porto 2018
711 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
712 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
713 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
714 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
715 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
716 Odense October 2018
717 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
718 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
719 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
720 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
721 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
722 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
723 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
724 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
725 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
726 Northern 43-2018
727 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
728 2018 Izmir Championship final
729 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
730 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
731 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
732 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
733 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
734 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
735 43-2018
736 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
737 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
738 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
739 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
740 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
741 Kauno GO taure 2018
742 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
743 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
744 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
745 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
746 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
747 Slovenian Championship 2018
748 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
749 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
750 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
751 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
752 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
753 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
754 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
755 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
756 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
757 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
758 Ukrainian Cup 2018
759 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
760 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
761 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
762 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
763 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
764 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
765 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
766 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
767 Campionato Italiano 2018
768 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
769 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
770 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
771 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
772 Oulun Syksy 2018
773 Club Tournament 41-2018
774 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
775 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
776 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
777 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
778 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
779 International Teams 41-2018
780 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
781 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
782 Go Open Mikulov 2018
783 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
784 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
785 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
786 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
787 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
788 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
789 KotiGo 40-2018
790 JapanFest 40-2018
791 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
792 TMH Rapid 40-2018
793 Northern League 40-2018
794 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
795 Bochumer Bambus 2018
796 Westeros Open 40-2018
797 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
798 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
799 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
800 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
801 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
802 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
803 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
804 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
805 Cup of Rivne 2018
806 Copenhagen Open 2018
807 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
808 Swindon 40-2018
809 Belfast Handicap 2018
810 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
811 September Go Tournament 39-2018
812 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
813 Sheffield 39-2018
814 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
815 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
816 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
817 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
818 Rapid 34 39-2018
819 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
820 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
821 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
822 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
823 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
824 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
825 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
826 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
827 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
828 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
829 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
830 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
831 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
832 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
833 Cornish Open 37-2018
834 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
835 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
836 37-2018
837 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
838 Jaakko Munkki 2018
839 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
840 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
841 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
842 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
843 Arundel 36-2018
844 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
845 Brno Go Open 2018
846 Stockholm Open 2018
847 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
848 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
849 SoImba Cup 2018
850 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
851 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
852 Summer Tournament 35-2018
853 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
854 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
855 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
856 Cup of Perm 35-2018
857 Odense Harvest 2018
858 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
859 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
860 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
861 MSO open 34-2018
862 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
863 Zomergo 2018
864 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
865 Nostalgija 2018
866 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
867 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
868 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
869 Go Queen 2018
870 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
871 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
872 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
873 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
874 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
875 Barbacoa 32-2018
876 SommerGoTreffen 2018
877 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
878 Pair Go live
879 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
880 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
881 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
882 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
883 Serbian Cup 2018
884 EGC2018 round 2
885 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
886 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
887 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
888 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
889 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
890 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
891 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
892 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
893 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
894 Kyiv Summer 2018
895 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
896 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
897 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
898 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
899 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
900 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
901 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
902 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
903 Go Camp 2018
904 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
905 Moyo Open 2018
906 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
907 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
908 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
909 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
910 Continuous Go 28-2018
911 Moletu taure 2018
912 Sun Cup 28-2018
913 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
914 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
915 Zaibas 2018
916 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
917 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
918 City Day 27-2018
919 Welsh Open 27-2018
920 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
921 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
922 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
923 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
924 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
925 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
926 Czech Go Championship 2018
927 Rapid 33 27-2018
928 Cup of Russia 27-2018
929 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
930 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
931 2018 Irish championship league
932 Central Go School June 26-2018
933 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
934 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
935 Scottish Open 26-2018
936 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
937 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
938 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
939 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
940 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
941 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
942 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
943 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
944 Hello Summer 25-2018
945 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
946 Durham 25-2018
947 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
948 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
949 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
950 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
951 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
952 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
953 Zelenkovac 2018
954 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
955 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
956 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
957 Torneo Bologna 2018
958 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
959 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
960 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
961 Martinicup 23-2018
962 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
963 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
964 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
965 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
966 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
967 Levels 23-2018
968 Swiss Championship 2018
969 Open Lisboa 2018
970 Summer Go Tournament 2018
971 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
972 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
973 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
974 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
975 Challengers 22-2018
976 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
977 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
978 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
979 NTLO 22-2018
980 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
981 Manchester Summer 22-2018
982 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
983 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
984 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
985 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
986 Go Open Pisek 2018
987 School Leader Go 22-2018
988 La Carboneria 22-2018
989 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
990 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
991 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
992 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
993 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
994 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
995 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
996 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
997 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
998 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
999 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1000 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1001 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1002 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1003 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1004 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1005 KidoCup 2018Main
1006 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1007 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1008 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1009 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1010 Swedish championship 2018
1011 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1012 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1013 La Carboneria 20-2018
1014 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1015 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1016 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1017 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1018 School Leader Go 20-2018
1019 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1020 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1021 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1022 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1023 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1024 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1025 Bracknell 20-2018
1026 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1027 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1028 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1029 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1030 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1031 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1032 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1033 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1034 Barlow 20-2018
1035 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1036 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1037 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1038 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1039 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1040 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1041 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1042 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1043 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1044 School Leader Go 19-2018
1045 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1046 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1047 Candidates 19-2018
1048 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1049 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1050 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1051 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1052 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1053 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1054 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1055 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1056 Tartu Spring 2018
1057 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1058 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1059 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1060 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1061 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1062 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1063 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1064 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1065 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1066 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1067 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1068 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1069 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1070 Danish Championship 2018
1071 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1072 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1073 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1074 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1075 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1076 9 China Cup 18-2018
1077 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1078 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1079 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1080 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1081 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1082 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1083 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1084 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1085 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1086 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1087 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1088 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1089 Oulun Kevat 2018
1090 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1091 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1092 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1093 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1094 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1095 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1096 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1097 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1098 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1099 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1100 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1101 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1102 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1103 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1104 Apeldoorn 2018
1105 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1106 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1107 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1108 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1109 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1110 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1111 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1112 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1113 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1114 Odense Spring 2018
1115 School Leader Go 16-2018
1116 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1117 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1118 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1119 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1120 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1121 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1122 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1123 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1124 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1125 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1126 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1127 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1128 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1129 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1130 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1131 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1132 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1133 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1134 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1135 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1136 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1137 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1138 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1139 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1140 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1141 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1142 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1143 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1144 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1145 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1146 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1147 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1148 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1149 British Open 15-2018
1150 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1151 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1152 Go Open Plzen 2018
1153 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1154 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1155 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1156 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1157 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1158 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1159 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1160 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1161 Championship of Minsk 2018
1162 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1163 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1164 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1165 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1166 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1167 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1168 NIS OPEN 2018
1169 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1170 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1171 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1172 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1173 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1174 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1175 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1176 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1177 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1178 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1179 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1180 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1181 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1182 Kani 6 2018
1183 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1184 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1185 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1186 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1187 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1188 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1189 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1190 Helsinki Open 2018
1191 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1192 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1193 Trigantius 11-2018
1194 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1195 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1196 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1197 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1198 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1199 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1200 Skye 10-2018
1201 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1202 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1203 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1204 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1205 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1206 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1207 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1208 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1209 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1210 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1211 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1212 Championship of Rivne 2018
1213 La Carboneria 09-2018
1214 La Carboneria 08-2018
1215 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1216 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1217 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1218 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1219 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1220 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1221 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1222 Spring Go camp 2018
1223 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1224 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1225 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1226 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1227 Trondheim Open 2018
1228 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1229 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1230 Sretenje 2018
1231 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1232 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1233 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1234 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1235 Foras 2018
1236 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1237 VaDo Cup 2018
1238 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1239 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1240 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1241 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1242 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1243 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1244 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1245 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1246 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1247 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1248 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1249 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1250 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1251 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1252 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1253 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1254 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1255 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1256 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1257 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1258 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1259 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1260 Lariks-2018
1261 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1262 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1263 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1264 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1265 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1266 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1267 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1268 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1269 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1270 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1271 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1272 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1273 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1274 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1275 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1276 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1277 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1278 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1279 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1280 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1281 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1282 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1283 Odense New Year 2018
1284 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1285 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1286 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1287 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1288 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1289 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1290 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1291 Essen 2018
1292 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1293 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1294 Maidenhead 04-2018
1295 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1296 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1297 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1298 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1299 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1300 04-2018
1301 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1302 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1303 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1304 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1305 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1306 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1307 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1308 Jusandan 2018
1309 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1310 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1311 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1312 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1313 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1314 London Open 01-2018
1315 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1316 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1317 The best Winter Camp ever
1318 31st 01-2018
1319 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1320 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1321 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1322 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1323 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1324 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1325 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1326 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1327 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1328 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1329 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1330 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1331 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1332 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1333 Slnovrat 2017
1334 Odense Christmas 2017
1335 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1336 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1337 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1338 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1339 Winter Tournament 2017
1340 Go Festival 50-2017
1341 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1342 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1343 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1344 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1345 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1346 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1347 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1348 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1349 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1350 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1351 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1352 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1353 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1354 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1355 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1356 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1357 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1358 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1359 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1360 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1361 Coventry 49-2017
1362 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1363 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1364 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1365 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1366 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1367 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1368 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1369 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1370 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1371 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1372 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1373 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1374 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1375 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1376 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1377 Turku Championship 2017
1378 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1379 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1380 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1381 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1382 Balma tournament 48-2017
1383 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1384 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1385 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1386 Lausanne2017
1387 Championship of Belarus 2017
1388 Open do Porto 2017
1389 Gothenburg Open 2017
1390 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1391 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1392 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1393 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1394 City Championship 48-2017
1395 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1396 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1397 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1398 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1399 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1400 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1401 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1402 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1403 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1404 Go Baron 47-2017
1405 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1406 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1407 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1408 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1409 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1410 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1411 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1412 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1413 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1414 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1415 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1416 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1417 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1418 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1419 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1420 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1421 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1422 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1423 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1424 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1425 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1426 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1427 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1428 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1429 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1430 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1431 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1432 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1433 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1434 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1435 Finnish Championship League 2017
1436 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1437 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1438 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1439 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1440 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1441 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1442 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1443 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1444 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1445 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1446 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1447 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1448 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1449 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1450 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1451 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1452 Three Peaks 45-2017
1453 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1454 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1455 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1456 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1457 Challengers 45-2017
1458 Helsinki Casual 2017
1459 Hungarian Open 2017
1460 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1461 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1462 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1463 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1464 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1465 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1466 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1467 Kutina Open 2017
1468 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1469 Wessex 44-2017
1470 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1471 Norwegian Championship 2017
1472 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1473 2017 Brussels tournament
1474 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1475 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1476 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1477 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1478 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1479 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1480 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1481 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1482 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1483 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1484 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1485 La Carboneria 44-2017
1486 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1487 Kauno GO taure 2017
1488 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1489 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1490 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1491 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1492 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1493 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1494 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1495 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1496 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1497 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1498 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1499 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1500 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1501 La Carboneria 42-2017
1502 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1503 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1504 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1505 Northern 42-2017
1506 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1507 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1508 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1509 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1510 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1511 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1512 Slovenian Championship 2017
1513 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1514 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1515 Hobby 2017
1516 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1517 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1518 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1519 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1520 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1521 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1522 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1523 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1524 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1525 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1526 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1527 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1528 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1529 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1530 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1531 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1532 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1533 La Carboneria 40-2017
1534 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1535 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1536 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1537 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1538 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1539 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1540 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1541 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1542 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1543 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1544 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1545 Swindon 40-2017
1546 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1547 BGA Title Match 2017
1548 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1549 Cup of Rivne 2017
1550 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1551 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1552 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1553 Copenhagen Open 2017
1554 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1555 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1556 Sheffield 39-2017
1557 SM1-karsinta 2017
1558 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1559 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1560 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1561 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1562 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1563 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1564 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1565 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1566 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1567 CMS 170921 38-2017
1568 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1569 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1570 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1571 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1572 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1573 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1574 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1575 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1576 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1577 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1578 YliGo Cup 2017
1579 Cornish Open 37-2017
1580 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1581 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1582 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1583 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1584 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1585 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1586 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1587 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1588 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1589 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1590 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1591 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1592 Nostalgija 2017
1593 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1594 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1595 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1596 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1597 Moravian Open 2017
1598 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1599 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1600 Zomergo 2017
1601 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1602 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1603 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1604 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1605 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1606 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1607 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1608 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1609 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1610 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1611 ODESA OPEN 2017
1612 Stockholm Open 2017
1613 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1614 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1615 So-Imba Cup 2017
1616 MSO Open 34-2017
1617 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1618 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1619 Arundel 33-2017
1620 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1621 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1622 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1623 Summer Time 32-2017
1624 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1625 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1626 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1627 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1628 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1629 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1630 Nagabiku 31-2017
1631 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1632 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1633 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1634 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1635 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1636 Go Camp 2017
1637 Belfast 2017
1638 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1639 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1640 Summer Time 29-2017
1641 Kyiv Summer 2017
1642 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1643 16th Moyo Open 2017
1644 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1645 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1646 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1647 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1648 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1649 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1650 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1651 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1652 Stuttgart_2017
1653 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1654 GGT2017
1655 Kylma Kivi 2017
1656 Czech Championship 27-2017
1657 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1658 La Carboneria 27-2017
1659 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1660 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1661 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1662 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1663 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1664 Open Constanta 26-2017
1665 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1666 GO Rapid CT 2017
1667 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1668 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1669 Welsh Open 26-2017
1670 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1671 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1672 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1673 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1674 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1675 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1676 SGF 2017
1677 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1678 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1679 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1680 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1681 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1682 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1683 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1684 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1685 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1686 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1687 Open Lisboa 2017
1688 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1689 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1690 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1691 Durham 24-2017
1692 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1693 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1694 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1695 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1696 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1697 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1698 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1699 La Carboneria 23-2017
1700 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1701 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1702 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1703 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1704 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1705 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1706 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1707 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1708 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1709 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1710 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1711 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1712 Scottish Open 22-2017
1713 Challengers 22-2017
1714 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1715 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1716 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1717 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1718 Odense May 2017
1719 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1720 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1721 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1722 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1723 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1724 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1725 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1726 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1727 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1728 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1729 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1730 Il Gladiatore 2017
1731 Pisek Open 2017
1732 Strasbourg2017
1733 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1734 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1735 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1736 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1737 Nagabiku 20-2017
1738 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1739 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1740 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1741 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1742 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1743 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1744 Croatian Open 2017
1745 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1746 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1747 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1748 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1749 Bracknell 20-2017
1750 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1751 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1752 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1753 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1754 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1755 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1756 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1757 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1758 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1759 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1760 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1761 Danish Championship 2017
1762 La Carboneria 20-2017
1763 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1764 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1765 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1766 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1767 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1768 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1769 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1770 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1771 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1772 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1773 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1774 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1775 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1776 Club Tournament 19-2017
1777 Pantin Tournament 2017
1778 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1779 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1780 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1781 Apeldoorn 2017
1782 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1783 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1784 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1785 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1786 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1787 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1788 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1789 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1790 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1791 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1792 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1793 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1794 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1795 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1796 Barlow 18-2017
1797 Candidates 18-2017
1798 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1799 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1800 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1801 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1802 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1803 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1804 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1805 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1806 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1807 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1808 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1809 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1810 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1811 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1812 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1813 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1814 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1815 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1816 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1817 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1818 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1819 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1820 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1821 Martinicup 17-2017
1822 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1823 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1824 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1825 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1826 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1827 Nordic Championship 2017
1828 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1829 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1830 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1831 British Open 15-2017
1832 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1833 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1834 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1835 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1836 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1837 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1838 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1839 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1840 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1841 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1842 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1843 La Carboneria 13-2017
1844 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1845 Antwerp 13-2017
1846 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1847 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1848 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1849 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1850 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1851 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1852 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1853 Spring Seville 13-2017
1854 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1855 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1856 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1857 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1858 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1859 South Manchester 12-2017
1860 Fredericia Spring 2017
1861 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1862 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1863 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1864 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1865 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1866 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1867 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1868 Helsinki Open 2017
1869 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1870 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1871 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1872 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1873 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1874 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1875 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1876 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1877 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1878 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1879 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1880 Nikorai do 10-2017
1881 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1882 Trigantius 10-2017
1883 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1884 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1885 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1886 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1887 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1888 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1889 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1890 Kido Cup 09-2017
1891 Nagabiku 09-2017
1892 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1893 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1894 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1895 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1896 Trondheim Open 2017
1897 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1898 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1899 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1900 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1901 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1902 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1903 Haags Toernooi 2017
1904 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1905 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1906 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1907 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1908 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1909 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1910 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1911 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1912 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1913 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1914 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1915 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1916 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1917 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1918 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1919 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1920 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1921 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1922 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1923 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1924 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1925 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1926 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1927 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1928 La Carboneria 06-2017
1929 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1930 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1931 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1932 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1933 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1934 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1935 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1936 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1937 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1938 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1939 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1940 La Carboneria 05-2017
1941 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1942 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1943 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1944 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1945 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1946 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1947 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1948 Lariks-17 05-2017
1949 Olomouc 2017
1950 Odense tournament 05-2017
1951 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1952 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1953 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1954 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1955 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1956 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1957 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1958 Essen 2017
1959 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1960 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1961 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1962 Maidenhead 04-2017
1963 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1964 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1965 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1966 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1967 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1968 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1969 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1970 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1971 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1972 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1973 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1974 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1975 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1976 Trys karaliai 2017
1977 Jusandan 2017
1978 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1979 La Carboneria 02-2017
1980 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1981 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1982 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1983 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1984 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1985 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1986 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1987 London Open 01-2017
1988 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1989 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1990 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1991 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1992 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1993 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1994 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1995 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1996 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1997 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1998 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1999 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2000 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2001 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2002 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2003 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2004 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2005 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2006 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2007 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2008 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2009 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2010 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2011 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2012 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2013 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2014 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2015 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2016 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2017 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2018 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2019 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2020 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2021 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2022 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2023 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2024 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2025 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2026 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2027 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2028 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2029 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2030 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2031 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2032 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2033 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2034 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2035 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2036 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2037 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2038 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2039 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2040 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2041 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2042 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2043 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2044 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2045 Udine2016
2046 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2047 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2048 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2049 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2050 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2051 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2052 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2053 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2054 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2055 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2056 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2057 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2058 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2059 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2060 Coventry 48-2016
2061 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2062 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2063 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2064 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2065 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2066 Turku Championship 2016
2067 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2068 Gothenburg Open 2016
2069 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2070 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2071 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2072 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2073 Austrian Open 2016
2074 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2075 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2076 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2077 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2078 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2079 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2080 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2081 Go Baron 2016
2082 City Championship 47-2016
2083 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2084 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2085 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2086 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2087 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2088 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2089 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2090 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2091 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2092 GO Open Opava 2016
2093 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2094 Three Peaks 46-2016
2095 Club Tournament 45-2016
2096 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2097 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2098 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2099 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2100 Kauno GO taure 2016
2101 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2102 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2103 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2104 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2105 Helsinki Casual 2016
2106 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2107 Challengers 44-2016
2108 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2109 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2110 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2111 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2112 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2113 Norwegian Championship 2016
2114 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2115 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2116 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2117 Wessex 44-2016
2118 Cordenons2016
2119 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2120 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2121 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2122 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2123 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2124 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2125 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2126 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2127 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2128 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2129 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2130 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2131 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2132 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2133 Hobby 2016
2134 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2135 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2136 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2137 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2138 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2139 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2140 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2141 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2142 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2143 Folka tournament 42-2016
2144 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2145 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2146 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2147 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2148 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2149 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2150 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2151 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2152 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2153 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2154 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2155 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2156 SM2-karsinta 2016
2157 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2158 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2159 Slovenian Championship 2016
2160 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2161 Sheffield 41-2016
2162 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2163 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2164 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2165 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2166 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2167 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2168 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2169 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2170 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2171 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2172 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2173 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2174 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2175 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2176 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2177 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2178 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2179 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2180 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2181 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2182 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2183 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2184 Stockholm Open 2016
2185 Club Tournament 40-2016
2186 La Carboneria 39-2016
2187 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2188 Czech Championship 39-2016
2189 Copenhagen Open 2016
2190 Stuttgart 2016
2191 Swindon 39-2016
2192 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2193 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2194 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2195 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2196 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2197 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2198 Cup of Rivne 2016
2199 Belfast Open 2016
2200 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2201 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2202 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2203 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2204 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2205 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2206 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2207 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2208 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2209 Zory 38-2016
2210 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2211 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2212 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2213 Cornish Open 37-2016
2214 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2215 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2216 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2217 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2218 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2219 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2220 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2221 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2222 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2223 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2224 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2225 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2226 Northern 36-2016
2227 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2228 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2229 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2230 Scottish League 36-2016
2231 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2232 Torneo di Este 2016
2233 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2234 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2235 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2236 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2237 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2238 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2239 Moravian Open 35-2016
2240 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2241 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2242 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2243 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2244 MSO Open 35-2016
2245 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2246 Nami Go 35-2016
2247 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2248 eGoban Cup 2016
2249 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2250 Naisten SM 2016
2251 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2252 Zomergo 2016
2253 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2254 Odense August 2016
2255 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2256 Arundel 34-2016
2257 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2258 Tallinn 2016
2259 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2260 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2261 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2262 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2263 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2264 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2265 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2266 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2267 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2268 Scottish League 33-2016
2269 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2270 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2271 Kyiv Summer 2016
2272 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2273 Kylma Kivi 2016
2274 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2275 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2276 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2277 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2278 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2279 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2280 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2281 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2282 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2283 Open de Lisboa 2016
2284 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2285 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2286 Moletu taure 2016
2287 Moletai Rapid 2016
2288 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2289 Serbian Cup 2016
2290 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2291 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2292 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2293 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2294 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2295 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2296 Go Camp 2016
2297 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2298 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2299 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2300 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2301 La Carboneria 27-2016
2302 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2303 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2304 Scottish League 27-2016
2305 GGT2016
2306 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2307 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2308 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2309 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2310 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2311 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2312 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2313 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2314 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2315 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2316 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2317 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2318 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2319 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2320 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2321 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2322 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2323 Welsh Open 25-2016
2324 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2325 Club tournament 25-2016
2326 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2327 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2328 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2329 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2330 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2331 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2332 Durham 24-2016
2333 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2334 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2335 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2336 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2337 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2338 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2339 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2340 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2341 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2342 Csiki Cup 2016
2343 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2344 Scottish Open 22-2016
2345 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2346 Challengers 22-2016
2347 Odense Summer 2016
2348 Semifinala CN 2016
2349 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2350 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2351 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2352 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2353 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2354 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2355 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2356 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2357 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2358 Tartu Spring 2016
2359 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2360 Strasbourg2016
2361 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2362 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2363 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2364 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2365 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2366 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2367 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2368 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2369 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2370 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2371 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2372 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2373 Kidocup Main 2016
2374 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2375 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2376 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2377 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2378 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2379 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2380 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2381 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2382 Moletai 2016
2383 Croatia Open 19-2016
2384 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2385 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2386 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2387 Scottish League 19-2016
2388 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2389 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2390 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2391 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2392 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2393 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2394 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2395 La Carboneria 19-2016
2396 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2397 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2398 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2399 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2400 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2401 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2402 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2403 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2404 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2405 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2406 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2407 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2408 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2409 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2410 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2411 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2412 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2413 Candidates 18-2016
2414 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2415 CN Tineret 2016
2416 Club tournament 17-2016
2417 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2418 Danish Championship 2016
2419 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2420 Oslo Open 2016
2421 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2422 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2423 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2424 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2425 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2426 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2427 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2428 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2429 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2430 Ascona 2016
2431 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2432 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2433 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2434 Martinicup 17-2016
2435 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2436 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2437 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2438 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2439 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2440 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2441 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2442 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2443 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2444 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2445 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2446 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2447 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2448 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2449 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2450 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2451 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2452 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2453 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2454 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2455 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2456 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2457 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2458 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2459 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2460 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2461 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2462 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2463 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2464 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2465 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2466 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2467 Good mood 16-2016
2468 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2469 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2470 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2471 Fredericia Spring 2016
2472 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2473 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2474 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2475 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2476 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2477 Apeldoorn 2016
2478 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2479 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2480 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2481 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2482 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2483 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2484 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2485 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2486 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2487 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2488 British Open 14-2016
2489 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2490 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2491 District Groningen 14-2016
2492 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2493 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2494 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2495 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2496 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2497 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2498 Go Festival 13-2016
2499 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2500 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2501 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2502 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2503 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2504 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2505 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2506 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2507 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2508 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2509 Nordic Championships 2016
2510 Club Tournament 12-2016
2511 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2512 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2513 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2514 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2515 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2516 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2517 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2518 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2519 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2520 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2521 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2522 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2523 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2524 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2525 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2526 OPEN IGC 2016
2527 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2528 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2529 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2530 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2531 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2532 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2533 Nikorai do 12-2016
2534 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2535 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2536 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2537 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2538 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2539 Trigantius 11-2016
2540 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2541 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2542 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2543 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2544 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2545 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2546 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2547 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2548 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2549 Skye 10-2016
2550 Dragon Cup 2016
2551 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2552 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2553 La Carboneria 10-2016
2554 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2555 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2556 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2557 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2558 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2559 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2560 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2561 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2562 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2563 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2564 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2565 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2566 Odense Winter 2016
2567 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2568 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2569 Kido Cup 08-2016
2570 Foras 2016
2571 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2572 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2573 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2574 La Carboneria 08-2016
2575 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2576 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2577 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2578 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2579 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2580 La Carboneria 07-2016
2581 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2582 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2583 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2584 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2585 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2586 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2587 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2588 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2589 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2590 Helsinki Open 2016
2591 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2592 Good mood 06-2016
2593 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2594 Haags Toernooi 2016
2595 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2596 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2597 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2598 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2599 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2600 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2601 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2602 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2603 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2604 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2605 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2606 Hana Cup 05-2016
2607 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2608 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2609 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2610 La Carboneria 04-2016
2611 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2612 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2613 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2614 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2615 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2616 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2617 Maidenhead 03-2016
2618 Essen 2016
2619 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2620 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2621 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2622 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2623 Trys karaliai 2016
2624 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2625 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2626 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2627 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2628 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2629 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2630 Jusandan 02-2016
2631 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2632 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2633 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2634 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2635 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2636 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2637 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2638 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2639 London Open 01-2016
2640 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2641 Club tournament 01-2016
2642 Restart of EuroGoTV
2643 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2644 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2645 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2646 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2647 Close to be back online!!
2648 And....will we be back?!!
2649 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2650 Challengers 22-2015
2651 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2652 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2653 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2654 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2655 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2656 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2657 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2658 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2659 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2660 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2661 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2662 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2663 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2664 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2665 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2666 Chinese National Team Championship results
2667 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2668 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2669 Bracknell 21-2015
2670 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2671 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2672 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2673 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2674 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2675 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2676 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2677 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2678 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2679 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2680 Swedish Championships 2015
2681 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2682 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2683 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2684 La Carboneria 20-2015
2685 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2686 XVIII Madrid 2015
2687 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2688 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2689 Chinese National Team Championship
2690 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2691 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2692 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2693 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2694 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2695 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2696 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2697 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2698 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2699 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2700 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2701 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2702 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2703 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2704 GLOBIS Cup and more
2705 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2706 Apeldoorn 2015
2707 Candidates 19-2015
2708 Danish Championship 2015
2709 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2710 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2711 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2712 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2713 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2714 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2715 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2716 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2717 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2718 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2719 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2720 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2721 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2722 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2723 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2724 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2725 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2726 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2727 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2728 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2729 Oslo Open 2015
2730 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2731 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2732 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2733 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2734 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2735 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2736 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2737 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2738 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2739 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2740 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2741 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2742 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2743 Open EPFL 2015
2744 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2745 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2746 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2747 Fredericia Spring 2015
2748 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2749 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2750 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2751 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2752 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2753 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2754 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2755 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2756 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2757 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2758 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2759 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2760 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2761 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2762 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2763 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2764 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2765 Club Tournament 16-2015
2766 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2767 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2768 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2769 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2770 GO Open Plzen 2015
2771 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2772 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2773 Oulun Kevat 2015
2774 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2775 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2776 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2777 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2778 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2779 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2780 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2781 Nordic Championship 2015
2782 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2783 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2784 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2785 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2786 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2787 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2788 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2789 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2790 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2791 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2792 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2793 Go Festival 14-2015
2794 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2795 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2796 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2797 British Open 14-2015
2798 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2799 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2800 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2801 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2802 3la 13-2015
2803 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2804 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2805 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2806 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2807 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2808 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2809 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2810 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2811 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2812 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2813 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2814 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2815 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2816 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2817 Erlangen 2015
2818 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2819 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2820 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2821 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2822 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2823 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2824 Club Tournament 13-2015
2825 GO for Luzern 2015
2826 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2827 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2828 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2829 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2830 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2831 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2832 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2833 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2834 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2835 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2836 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2837 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2838 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2839 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2840 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2841 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2842 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2843 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2844 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2845 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2846 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2847 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2848 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2849 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2850 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2851 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2852 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2853 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2854 Betting on the next move is back!
2855 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2856 La Carboneria 11-2015
2857 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2858 Trigantius 11-2015
2859 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2860 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2861 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2862 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2863 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2864 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2865 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2866 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2867 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2868 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2869 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2870 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2871 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2872 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2873 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2874 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2875 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2876 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2877 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2878 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2879 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2880 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2881 La Carboneria 09-2015
2882 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2883 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2884 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2885 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2886 Kido Cup 09-2015
2887 Club Tournament 09-2015
2888 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2889 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2890 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2891 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2892 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2893 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2894 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2895 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2896 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2897 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2898 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2899 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2900 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2901 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2902 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2903 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2904 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2905 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2906 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2907 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2908 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2909 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2910 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2911 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2912 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2913 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2914 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2915 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2916 Club Tournament 07-2015
2917 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2918 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2919 EGF Academy
2920 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2921 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2922 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2923 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2924 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2925 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2927 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2928 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2929 NOW LIVE
2930 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2931 Larix-2015
2932 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2933 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2934 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2935 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2936 13th TIS 06-2015
2937 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2938 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2939 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2940 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2941 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2942 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2943 Odense New Year 2015
2944 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2945 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2946 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2947 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2948 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2949 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2950 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2951 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2952 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2953 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2954 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2955 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2956 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2957 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2958 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2959 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2960 Maidenhead 05-2015
2961 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2962 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2963 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2964 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2965 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2966 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2967 New Improved Search Function
2968 Jusandan 2015
2969 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2970 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2971 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2972 Torneo della Befana 2015
2973 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2974 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2975 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2976 2015 Irish championship league
2977 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2978 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2979 Essen 2015
2980 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2981 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2982 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2983 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2984 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2985 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2986 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2987 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2988 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2989 London Open 01-2015
2990 Club tournament 01-2015
2991 2015
2992 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2993 La Carboneria 01-2014
2994 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2995 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2996 New Year tournament 01-2014
2997 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2998 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2999 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3000 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3001 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3002 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3003 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3004 2014 Li Min Cup
3005 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3006 AGOCA League 52-2014
3007 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3008 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3009 La Carboneria 52-2014
3010 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3011 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3012 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3013 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3014 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3015 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3016 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3017 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3018 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3019 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3020 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3021 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3022 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3023 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3024 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3025 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3026 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3027 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3028 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3029 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3030 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3031 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3032 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3033 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3034 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3035 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3036 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3037 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3038 Czech Female Championship 2014
3039 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3040 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3041 Italian Championship 2014
3042 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3043 Paris Meijin A 2014
3044 Paris Meijin B 2014
3045 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3046 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3047 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3048 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3049 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3050 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3051 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3052 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3053 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3054 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3055 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3056 South London: teachers 50-2014
3057 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3058 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3059 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3060 Odense Christmas 2014
3061 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3062 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3063 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3064 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3065 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3066 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3067 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3068 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3069 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3070 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3071 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3072 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3073 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3074 La Carboneria 48-2014
3075 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3076 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3077 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3078 Mangafest 2014
3079 Gothenburg Open 2014
3080 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3081 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3082 Turku Championship 48-2014
3083 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3084 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3085 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3086 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3087 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3088 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3089 Club tournament 47-2014
3090 La Carboneria 47-2014
3091 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3092 Three Peaks 47-2014
3093 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3094 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3095 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3096 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3097 City Championship 47-2014
3098 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3099 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3100 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3101 Salzburg2014
3102 Kauno taure 2014
3103 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3104 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3105 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3106 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3107 Letchworth 46-2014
3108 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3109 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3110 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3111 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3112 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3113 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3114 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3115 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3116 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3117 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3118 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3119 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3120 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3121 Fredericia Open 2014
3122 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3123 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3124 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3125 Wessex 44-2014
3126 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3127 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3128 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3129 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3130 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3131 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3132 Brussels 2014
3133 Oulun Syksy 2014
3134 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3135 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3136 La Carboneria 44-2014
3137 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3138 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3139 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3140 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3141 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3142 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3143 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3144 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3145 Open Porto 2014
3146 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3147 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3148 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3149 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3150 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3151 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3152 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3153 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3154 Tenuki 2014
3155 Slovenian Championship 2014
3156 Club Tournament 42-2014
3157 BGA Title Match 2014
3158 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3159 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3160 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3161 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3162 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3163 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3164 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3165 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3166 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3167 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3168 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3169 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3170 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3171 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3172 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3173 European Student Go Championship 2014
3174 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3175 Helsinki Casual 2014
3176 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3177 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3178 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3179 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3180 Club Tournament 41-2014
3181 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3182 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3183 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3184 Man v Machine
3185 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3186 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3187 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3188 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3189 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3190 Swindon 40-2014
3191 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3192 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3193 Cup of Rivne 2014
3194 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3195 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3196 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3197 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3198 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3199 Zurich Tournament 2014
3200 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3201 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3202 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3203 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3204 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3205 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3206 Shropshire 39-2014
3207 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3208 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3209 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3210 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3211 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3212 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3213 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3214 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3215 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3216 Cornish Open 38-2014
3217 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3218 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3219 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3220 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3221 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3222 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3223 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3224 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3225 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3226 Northern 37-2014
3227 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3228 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3229 City Day 37-2014
3230 Odense Harvest 2014
3231 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3232 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3233 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3234 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3235 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3236 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3237 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3238 International Go Cup 37-2014
3239 Mangalia open 36-2014
3240 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3241 EZERAI 2014
3242 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3243 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3244 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3245 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3246 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3247 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3248 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3249 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3250 Belfast 2014
3251 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3252 MSO Open 35-2014
3253 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3254 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3255 Stockholm Open 2014
3256 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3257 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3258 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3259 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3260 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3261 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3262 Zomergo_2014
3263 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3264 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3265 2014 August Tournament
3266 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3267 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3268 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3269 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3270 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3271 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3272 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3273 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3274 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3275 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3276 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3277 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3278 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3280 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3281 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3282 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3283 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3284 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3285 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3286 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3287 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3288 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3289 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3290 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3291 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3292 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3293 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3294 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3295 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3296 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3297 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3298 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3299 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3300 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3301 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3302 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3303 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3304 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3305 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3306 Part 2
3307 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3308 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3309 2014 July Tournament
3310 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3311 Croatian open go championship 2014
3312 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3313 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3314 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3315 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3316 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3317 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3318 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3319 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3320 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3321 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3322 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3323 CPT2014Amstelveen
3324 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3325 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3326 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3327 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3328 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3329 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3330 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3331 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3332 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3333 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3334 Czech Championship 27-2014
3335 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3336 IGA Correspondence Championship
3337 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3338 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3339 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3340 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3341 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3342 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3343 Club Tournament 26-2014
3344 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3345 Welsh Open 26-2014
3346 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3347 EWGC 2014
3348 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3349 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3350 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3351 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3352 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3353 Vienna 2014
3354 Durham 25-2014
3355 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3356 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3357 Iron Man 2014
3358 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3359 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3360 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3361 Club Tournament 24-2014
3362 Open Lisboa 2014
3363 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3364 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3365 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3366 Kidocup 2014-Main
3367 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3368 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3369 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3370 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3371 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3372 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3373 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3374 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3375 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3376 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3377 Swedish Championship 2014
3378 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3379 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3380 Club Tournament 23-2014
3381 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3382 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3383 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3384 Victory Cup 23-2014
3385 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3386 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3387 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3388 Scottish Open 22-2014
3389 Challengers 22-2014
3390 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3391 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3392 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3393 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3394 Apeldoorn 2014
3395 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3396 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3397 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3398 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3399 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3400 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3401 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3402 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3403 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3404 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3405 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3406 La Carboneria 21-2014
3407 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3408 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3409 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3410 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3411 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3412 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3413 Freiburg 2014
3414 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3415 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3416 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3417 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3418 Open IGC 2014
3419 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3420 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3421 Danish Championship 2014
3422 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3423 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3424 XVII Madrid 2014
3425 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3426 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3427 Bracknell 20-2014
3428 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3429 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3430 Oslo Open 2014
3431 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3432 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3433 La Carboneria 19-2014
3434 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3435 Candidates 19-2014
3436 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3437 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3438 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3439 Go for Luzern 2014
3440 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3441 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3442 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3443 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3444 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3445 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3446 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3447 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3448 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3449 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3450 Club Tournament 18-2014
3451 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3452 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3453 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3454 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3455 Martinicup 17-2014
3456 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3457 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3458 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3459 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3460 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3461 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3462 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3463 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3464 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3465 Nordic Championship 2014
3466 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3467 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3468 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3469 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3470 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3471 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3472 Tournaments coming up
3473 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3474 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3475 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3476 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3477 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3478 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3479 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3480 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3481 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3482 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3483 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3484 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3485 Tula Cup 15-2014
3486 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3487 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3488 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3489 Antwerpen 2014
3490 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3491 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3492 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3493 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3494 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3495 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3496 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3497 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3498 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3499 La Carboneria 15-2014
3500 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3501 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3502 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3503 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3504 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3505 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3506 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3507 Birmingham 14-2014
3508 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3509 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3510 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3511 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3512 La Carboneria 13-2014
3513 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3514 Kani6 2014
3515 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3516 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3517 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3518 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3519 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3520 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3521 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3522 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3523 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3524 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3525 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3526 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3527 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3528 Skye 12-2014
3529 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3530 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3531 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3532 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3533 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3534 Vasteras Open 2014
3535 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3536 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3537 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3538 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3539 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3540 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3541 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3542 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3543 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3544 Trigantius 11-2014
3545 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3546 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3547 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3548 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3549 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3550 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3551 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3552 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3553 Go Festival 10-2014
3554 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3555 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3556 British Open 10-2014
3557 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3558 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3559 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3560 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3561 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3562 La Carboneria 09-2014
3563 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3564 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3565 Kido Cup 09-2014
3566 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3567 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3568 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3569 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3570 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3571 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3572 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3573 La Carboneria 08-2014
3574 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3575 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3576 2014 Confucius Cup
3577 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3578 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3579 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3580 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3581 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3582 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3583 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3584 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3585 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3586 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3587 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3588 Haags Toernooi 2014
3589 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3590 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3591 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3592 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3593 12th TIS 07-2014
3594 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3595 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3596 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3597 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3598 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3599 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3600 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3601 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3602 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3603 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3604 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3605 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3606 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3607 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3608 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3609 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3610 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3611 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3612 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3613 Odense Winter 05-2014
3614 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3615 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3616 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3617 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3618 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3619 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3620 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3621 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3622 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3624 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3625 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3626 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3627 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3628 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3629 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3630 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3631 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3632 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3633 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3634 La Carboneria 04-2014
3635 Trys Karaliai 2014
3636 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3637 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3638 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3639 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3640 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3641 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3642 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3643 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3644 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3645 Maidenhead 04-2014
3646 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3647 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3648 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3649 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3650 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3651 Torneo Befana 2014
3652 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3653 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3654 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3655 British Open Now Open to All
3656 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3657 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3658 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3659 London Open 01-2014
3660 Takapotku Open 2014
3661 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3662 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3663 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3664 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3665 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3666 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3667 Club tournament 01-2014
3668 British Open Not So Open
3669 Udine2013
3670 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3671 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3672 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3673 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3674 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3675 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3676 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3677 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3678 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3679 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3680 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3681 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3682 La Carboneria 52-2013
3683 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3684 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3685 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3686 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3687 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3688 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3689 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3690 Odense Christmas 2013
3691 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3692 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3693 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3694 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3695 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3696 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3697 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3698 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3699 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3700 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3701 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3702 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3703 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3704 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3705 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3706 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3707 2013 South London double kyu
3708 2013 South London mid kyu
3709 2013 South London top kyu
3710 2013 South London teachers tournament
3711 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3712 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3713 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3714 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3715 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3716 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3717 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3718 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3719 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3720 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3721
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3722 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3723 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3724 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3725 Coventry 49-2013
3726 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3727 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3728 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3729 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3730 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3731 BGA Title Match 2013
3732 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3733 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3734 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3735 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3736 week 48 live TV events
3737 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3738 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3739 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3740 La Carboneria 48-2013
3741 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3742 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3743 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3744 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3745 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3746 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3747 week 47 2013 live TV events
3748 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3749 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3750 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3751 City Championship 47-2013
3752 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3753 Three Peaks 47-2013
3754 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3755 Gladiatore 2013
3756 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3757 League of Legends
3758 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3759 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3760 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3761 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3762 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3763 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3764 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3765 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3766 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3767 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3768 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3769 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3770 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3771 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3772 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3773 Study Tournament 46-2013
3774 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3775 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3776 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3777 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3778 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3779 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3780 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3781 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3782 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3783 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3784 European Go Student Championship 2013
3785 Gothenburg Open 2013
3786 Helsinki Casual 2013
3787 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3788 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3789 Open Porto 2013
3790 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3791 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3792 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3793 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3794 La Carboneria 44-2013
3795 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3796 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3797 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3798 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3799 Wessex 44-2013
3800 Belfast Open 2013
3801 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3802 Austrian Open 2013
3803 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3804 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3805 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3806 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3807 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3808 Tenuki 2013
3809 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3810 Slovenian Championship 2013
3811 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3812 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3813 Norwegian Championship 2013
3814 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3815 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3816 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3817 Mikulov Open 2013
3818 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3819 Indis 2013
3820 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3821 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3822 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3823 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3824 East Midlands 2013
3825 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3826 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3827 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3828 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3829 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3830 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3831 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3832 Czech Championship 2013
3833 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3834 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3835 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3836 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3837 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3838 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3839 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3840 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3841 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3842 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3843 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3844 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3845 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3846 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3847 Oulun Syksy 2013
3848 Board Games Festival 2013
3849 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3850 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3851 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3852 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3853 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3854 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3855 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3856 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3857 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3858 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3859 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3860 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3861 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3862 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3863 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3864 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3865 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3866 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3867 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3868 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3869 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3870 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3871 Cup of Perm 2013
3872 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3873 Shropshire 2013
3874 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3875 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3876 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3877 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3878 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3879 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3880 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3881 SM1-karsinta 2013
3882 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3883 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3884 Nuorten SM 2013
3885 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3886 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3887 City Day Tornament 2013
3888 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3889 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3890 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3891 Cornish Open 2013
3892 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3893 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3894 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3895 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3896 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3897 Russian Female Championship 2013
3898 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3899 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3900 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3901 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3902 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3903 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3904 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3905 Brno Tournament 2013
3906 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3907 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3908 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3909 Northern 2013
3910 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3911 Summer Tournament 2013
3912 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3913 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3914 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3915 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3916 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3917 MSO Open 2013
3918 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3919 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3920 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3921 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3922 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3923 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3924 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3925 Odense August 2013
3926 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3927 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3928 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3929 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3930 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3931 Pogo Open 2013
3932 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3933 World Youth Championship 2013
3934 Vladimir Open 2013
3935 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3936 Stockholm Open 2013
3937 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3938 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3939 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3940 Odesa Golden 2013
3941 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3942 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3943 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3944 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3945 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3946 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3947 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3948 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3949 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3950 Leksand Open 2013
3951 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3952 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3953 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3954 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3955 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3956 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3957 Samsung Cup 2013
3958 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3959 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3960 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3961 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3962 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3963 District Groningen 2013
3964 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3965 Moyo Open 2013
3966 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3967 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3968 Russian Team Championship 2013
3969 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3970 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3971 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3972 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3973 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3974 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3975 Summer Go Camp 2013
3976 Milton Keynes 2013
3977 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3978 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3979 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3980 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3981 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3982 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3983 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3984 Kieler Turnier 2013
3985 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3986 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3987 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3988 Charlie Marlow 2013
3989 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3990 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3991 Romanian National Championship 2013
3992 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3993 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3994 Mangalia Open 2013
3995 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3996 Welsh Open 2013
3997 8th Marathon 2013
3998 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3999 Durham 2013
4000 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4001 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4002 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4003 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4004 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4005 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4006 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4007 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4008 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4009 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4010 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4011 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4012 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4013 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4014 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4015 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4016 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4017 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4018 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4019 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4020 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4021 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4022 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4023 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4024 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4025 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4026 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4027 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4028 Arundel 2013
4029 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4030 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4031 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4032 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4033 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4034 Cup of Rivne 2013
4035 Fredericia Open 2013
4036 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4037 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4038 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4039 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4040 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4041 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4042 Scottish Open 2013
4043 Challengers 2013
4044 Apeldoorn 2013
4045 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4046 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4047 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4048 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4049 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4050 Championship of Perm 2013
4051 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4052 Kido Cup 2013
4053 Go in Duketown 2013
4054 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4055 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4056 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4057 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4058 Open Lisboa 2013
4059 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4060 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4061 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4062 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4063 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4064 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4065 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4066 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4067 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4068 Swedish Championship 2013
4069 Teden Mladih 2013
4070 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4071 Bracknell 2013
4072 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4073 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4074 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4075 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4076 Amsterdam International 2013
4077 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4078 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4079 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4080 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4081 Young Masters League 2013
4082 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4083 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4084 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4085 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4086 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4087 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4088 Go for Luzern 2013
4089 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4090 Riga Open Go 2013
4091 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4092 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4093 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4094 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4095 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4096 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4097 Martinicup 2013
4098 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4099 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4100 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4101 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4102 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4103 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4104 Danish Championship 2013
4105 Spring tournament 2013
4106 MSU Go Championship-2013
4107 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4108 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4109 Birmingham 2013
4110 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4111 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4112 Oslo Open 2013
4113 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4114 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4115 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4116 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4117 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4118 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4119 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4120 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4121 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4122 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4123 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4124 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4125 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4126 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4127 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4128 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4129 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4130 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4131 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4132 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4133 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4134 Go Open Plzen 2013
4135 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4136 British Open 2013
4137 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4138 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4139 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4140 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4141 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4142 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4143 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4144 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4145 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4146 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4147 Avignon Tournament 2013
4148 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4149 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4150 Go Festival 2013
4151 Passover Tournament 2013
4152 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4153 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4154 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4155 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4156 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4157 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4158 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4159 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4160 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4161 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4162 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4163 Handicap Tournament 2013
4164 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4165 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4166 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4167 Oulun Kevat 2013
4168 rovnodennost 2013
4169 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4170 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4171 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4172 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4173 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4174 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4175 go7ix 2013
4176 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4177 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4178 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4179 British Youth Championship 2013
4180 Paris tournament 2013
4181 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4182 Cup of Tula 2013
4183 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4184 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4185 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4186 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4187 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4188 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4189 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4190 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4191 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4192 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4193 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4194 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4195 Trigantius 2013
4196 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4197 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4198 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4199 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4200 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4201 Fredericia Spring 2013
4202 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4203 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4204 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4205 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4206 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4207 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4208 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4209 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4210 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4211 2013 Confucius Cup
4212 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4213 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4214 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4215 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4216 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4217 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4218 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4219 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4220 Oxford Ladder 2013
4221 Blansko Tournament 2013
4222 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4223 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4224 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4225 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4226 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4227 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4228 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4229 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4230 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4231 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4232 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4233 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4234 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4235 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4236 Vasteras Open 2013
4237 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4238 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4239 Cassovia Cup 2013
4240 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4241 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4242 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4243 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4244 FORAS 2013
4245 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4246 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4247 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4248 Tiger beats Miffy
4249 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4250 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4251 Cheshire Open 2013
4252 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4253 Winner`s sonata 2013
4254 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4255 Haags Toernooi 2013
4256 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4257 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4258 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4259 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4260 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4261 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4262 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4263 Festival Lariks 2013
4264 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4265 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4266 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4267 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4268 Odense Winter 2013
4269 Antony Tournament 2013
4270 Orsay Tournament 2013
4271 National Veteran Championship 2013
4272 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4273 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4274 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4275 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4276 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4277 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4278 Dutch Championship 2013
4279 Maidenhead 2013
4280 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4281 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4282 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4283 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4284 Winter Tournament 2013
4285 Jusandan 2013
4286 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4287 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4288 Wintergo 2012 2013
4289 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4290 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4291 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4292 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4293 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4294 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4295 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4296 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4297 Trys Karaliai 2013
4298 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4299 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4300 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4301 Essen 2013
4302 Decin Tournament 2013
4303 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4304 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4305 Torneo della Befana 2013
4306 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4307 La Carboneria 2013
4308 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4309 London Open 2013
4310 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4311 2013
4312 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4313 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4314 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4315 SM-finaali 2012
4316 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4317 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4318 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4319 GO7 Rapid 2012
4320 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4321 .Three dragons. 2012
4322 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4323 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4324 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4325 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4326 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4327 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4328 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4329 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4330 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4331 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4332 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4333 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4334 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4335 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4336 Championship of Karelia 2012
4337 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4338 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4339 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4340 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4341 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4342 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4343 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4344 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4345 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4346 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4347 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4348 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4349 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4350 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4351 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4352 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4353 David 2012
4354 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4355 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4356 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4357 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4358 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4359 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4360 Go Baron Finals Match
4361 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4362 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4363 38th Serbian championship 2012
4364 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4365 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4366 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4367 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4368 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4369 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4370 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4371 Polish Championship League 2012
4372 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4373 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4374 Coventry 2012
4375 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4376 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4377 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4378 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4379 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4380 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4381 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4382 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4383 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4384 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4385 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4386 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4387 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4388 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4389 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4390 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4391 UCC Open 2012
4392 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4393 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4394 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4395 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4396 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4397 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4398 Three Peaks 2012
4399 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4400 17th November Tournament 2012
4401 Il Gladiatore 2012
4402 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4403 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4404 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4405 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4406 On cherche un traducteur.
4407 Autumn Tournament 2012
4408 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4409 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4410 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4411 Austrian Open 2012
4412 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4413 Odense November 2012
4414 Berlin Go Week 2012
4415 Goeteborg Open 2012
4416 Oulun Syksy 2012
4417 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4418 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4419 Wessex 2012
4420 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4421 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4422 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4423 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4424 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4425 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4426 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4427 Salzburg 2012
4428 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4429 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4430 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4431 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4432 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4433 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4434 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4435 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4436 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4437 Palava Tournament 2012
4438 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4439 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4440 East Midlands 2012
4441 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4442 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4443 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4444 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4445 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4446 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4447 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4448 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4449 Norwegian Championship 2012
4450 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4451 Czech Female Championship 2012
4452 Czech Go Championship 2012
4453 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4454 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4455 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4456 Shodan Trophy 2012
4457 "Crow in a starry sky"
4458 Open Porto 2012
4459 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4460 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4461 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4462 Slovenian Championship 2012
4463 Board Games Festival 2012
4464 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4465 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4466 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4467 ProGO match- sept 2012
4468 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4469 Israeli Championship 2012
4470 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4471 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4472 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4473 Shropshire 2012
4474 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4475 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4476 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4477 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4478 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4479 Swindon 2012
4480 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4481 BGA Title Match 2012
4482 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4483 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4484 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4485 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4486 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4487 Cornish Open 2012
4488 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4489 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4490 Visegrad tour 2012
4491 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4492 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4493 Helsinki Casual 2012
4494 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4495 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4496 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4497 Northern 2012
4498 Campionato italiano 2012
4499 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4500 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4501 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4502 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4503 SM1-karsinta 2012
4504 European Female Championship 2012
4505 European Cup 2012
4506 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4507 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4508 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4509 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4510 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4511 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4512 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4513 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4514 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4515 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4516 Summer Tournament 2012
4517 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4518 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4519 Zurich 2012
4520 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4521 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4522 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4523 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4524 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4525 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4526 Russian Female Championship 2012
4527 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4528 MSO Open 2012
4529 Russian Women Championship
4530 Interview with Andrew Kay
4531 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4532 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4533 French Open Championship 2012
4534 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4535 Taiwanese Go stars
4536 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4537 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4538 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4539 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4540 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4541 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4542 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4543 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4544 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4545 Trickmove of the year!
4546 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4547 Lai Yu-Cheng
4548 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4549 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4550 WMSG 2012 day 3
4551 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4552 WMSG 2012 day 2
4553 WMSG 2012 day 1
4554 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4555 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4556 Interview with Jan Simara
4557 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4558 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4559 Altay Cup 2012
4560 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4561 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4562 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4563 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4564 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4565 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4566 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4567 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4568 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4569 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4570 TurkuGP 2012
4571 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4572 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4573 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4574 Moyo Open 2012
4575 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4576 Oulun Kesa 2012
4577 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4578 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4579 Bergen Open 2012
4580 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4581 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4582 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4583 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4584 Youth Go Camp 2012
4585 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4586 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4587 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4588 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4589 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4590 Russian Team Championship 2012
4591 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4592 Romanian Summer camp
4593 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4594 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4595 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4596 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4597 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4598 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4599 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4600 Freiburg 2012
4601 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4602 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4603 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4604 Milton Keynes 2012
4605 Leksand Open 2012
4606 Welsh Open 2012
4607 Graz 2012
4608 Durham 2012
4609 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4610 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4611 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4612 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4613 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4614 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4615 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4616 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4617 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4618 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4619 Takapotku Open 2012
4620 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4621 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4622 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4623 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4624 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4625 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4626 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4627 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4628 Cup of Rivne 2012
4629 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4630 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4631 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4632 Open Lx 2012
4633 Hungarian GP 2012
4634 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4635 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4636 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4637 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4638 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4639 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4640 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4641 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4642 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4643 Challengers 2012
4644 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4645 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4646 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4647 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4648 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4649 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4650 European Pair Go Championship
4651 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4652 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4653 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4654 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4655 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4656 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4657 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4658 Galway Tournament 2012
4659 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4660 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4661 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4662 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4663 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4664 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4665 Kidocup 2012
4666 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4667 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4668 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4669 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4670 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4671 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4672 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4673 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4674 Swedish Championship 2012
4675 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4676 Turniej Majowy 2012
4677 Scottish Open 2012
4678 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4679 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4680 Bracknell 2012
4681 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4682 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4683 Vetruse Cup 2012
4684 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4685 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4686 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4687 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4688 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4689 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4690 San Marino CON 2012
4691 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4692 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4693 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4694 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4695 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4696 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4697 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4698 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4699 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4700 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4701 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4702 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4703 Tartu Spring 2012
4704 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4705 Candidates 2012
4706 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4707 Britain seeks new leader
4708 Apeldoorn 2012
4709 Danish Championship 2012
4710 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4711 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4712 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4713 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4714 3. Giessener T19 2012
4715 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4716 Young Masters League 2012
4717 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4718 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4719 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4720 Oslo Open 2012
4721 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4722 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4723 Porfirion Cup 2012
4724 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4725 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4726 V.Valek memorial 2012
4727 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4728 British Open 2012
4729 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4730 Martinicup 2012
4731 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4732 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4733 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4734 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4735 Spring Tournament 2012
4736 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4737 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4738 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4739 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4740 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4741 Side Tournament 2012
4742 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4743 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4744 Slovenian open 2012
4745 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4746 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4747 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4748 Passover Tournament 2012
4749 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4750 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4751 2012 Canadian Open
4752 Nordic Championship 2012
4753 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4754 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4755 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4756 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4757 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4758 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4759 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4760 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4761 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4762 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4763 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4764 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4765 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4766 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4767 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4768 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4769 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4770 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4771 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4772 Go Open Plzen 2012
4773 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4774 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4775 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4776 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4777 Arundel 2012
4778 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4779 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4780 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4781 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4782 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4783 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4784 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4785 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4786 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4787 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4788 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4789 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4790 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4791 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4792 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4793 Next tournaments in France
4794 British Youth Championship 2012
4795 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4796 Skye 2012
4797 Ishi Open 2012
4798 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4799 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4800 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4801 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4802 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4803 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4804 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4805 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4806 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4807 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4808 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4809 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4810 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4811 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4812 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4813 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4814 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4815 Trigantius 2012
4816 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4817 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4818 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4819 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4820 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4821 Black Stone 2012
4822 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4823 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4824 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4825 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4826 2012 Confucius Cup
4827 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4828 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4829 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4830 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4831 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4832 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4833 Kido Cup 2012
4834 Poznan Casual 2012
4835 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4836 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4837 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4838 Oxford Ladder 2012
4839 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4840 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4841 World Student Championship 2012
4842 Blansko Tournament 2012
4843 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4844 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4845 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4846 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4847 Nottingham 2012
4848 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4849 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4850 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4851 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4852 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4853 zjAva 2012
4854 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4855 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4856 Oxford 2012
4857 FORAS 2012
4858 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4859 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4860 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4861 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4862 Cheshire Open 2012
4863 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4864 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4865 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4866 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4867 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4868 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4869 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4870 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4871 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4872 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4873 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4874 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4875 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4876 EYGC 2012
4877 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4878 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4879 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4880 Winter`s sonata 2012
4881 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4882 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4883 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4884 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4885 Bydgoszcz 2012
4886 Dutch Championship 2012
4887 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4888 Some news from France
4889 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4890 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4891 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4892 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4893 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4894 Warszawa 2012
4895 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4896 2011 British Small Board Championship
4897 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4898 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4899 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4900 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4901 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4902 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4903 National Veteran Championship 2012
4904 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4905 Essen 2012
4906 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4907 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4908 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4909 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4910 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4911 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4912 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4913 Club Tournament 2012
4914 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4915 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4916 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4917 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4918 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4919 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4920 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4921 Black Stone 1-2012
4922 Trys Karaliai 2012
4923 La Carboneria 2012
4924 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4925 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4926 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4927 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4928 London Open 2011
4929 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4930 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4931 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4932 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4933 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4934 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4935 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4936 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4937 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4938 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4939 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4940 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4941 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4942 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4943 Legends Cadiz 2011
4944 The 2011 Oporto Open
4945 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4946 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4947 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4948 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4949 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4950 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4951 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4952 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4953 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4954 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4955 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4956 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4957 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4958 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4959 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4960 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4961 Arnhem 2011
4962 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4963 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4964 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4965 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4966 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4967 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4968 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4969 17th November Tournament 2011
4970 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4971 Antony Club 2011
4972 Berliner Kranich 2011
4973 German Go Championship 2011
4974 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4975 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4976 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4977 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4978 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4979 Denkstation 2011
4980 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4981 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4982 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4983 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4984 La Carboneria 2011
4985 Coventry 2011
4986 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4987 Go to Innovation 2011
4988 Three Peaks 2011
4989 .Three dragons. 2011
4990 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4991 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4992 Black Stone 11-2011
4993 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4994 Hungarian Open 2011
4995 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4996 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4997 Team championships round 3
4998 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4999 Club Tournament 2011
5000 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5001 Goteborg Open 2011
5002 Styrian Masters 2011
5003 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5004 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5005 Finnish Championship League 2011
5006 Berlin Go-week 2011
5007 East Midlands 2011
5008 Bydgoszcz 2011
5009 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5010 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5011 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5012 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5013 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5014 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5015 Brussels tournament 2011
5016 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5017 Wessex 2011
5018 Championship of Karelia 2011
5019 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5020 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5021 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5022 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5023 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5024 Black Stone 2011
5025 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5026 Balma Tournament 2011
5027 Oulun Syksy 2011
5028 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5029 Norwegian Championship 2011
5030 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5031 Palava Tournament 2011
5032 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5033 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5034 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5035 Copenhagen Open 2011
5036 European Students Championship 2011
5037 Salzburg 2011
5038 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5039 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5040 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5041 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5042 High Noon 2011
5043 Shodan Tournament 2011
5044 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5045 Israeli Championship 2011
5046 clubs under attack
5047 Board games festival 2011
5048 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5049 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5050 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5051 Go commercial
5052 Slovenian Championship 2011
5053 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5054 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5055 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5056 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5057 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5058 Poznan Casual 2011
5059 Shrewsbury 2011
5060 Insei League results: September, 2011
5061 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5062 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5063 EWGC Side Open 2011
5064 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5065 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5066 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5067 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5068 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5069 Autumn Tournament 2011
5070 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5071 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5072 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5073 Linkoeping Open 2011
5074 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5075 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5076 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5077 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5078 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5079 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5080 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5081 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5082 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5083 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5084 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5085 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5086 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5087 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5088 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5089 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5090 Swindon 2011
5091 Helsinki Casual 2011
5092 Pause
5093 2011 British Go Championship
5094 Cornish Open 2011
5095 Northern 2011
5096 XI Torneo di Pisa
5097 Delfts toernooi 2011
5098 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5099 7. WIGO-Turnier
5100 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5101 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5102 French Open Championship 2011
5103 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5104 Brno 2011
5105 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5106 SportAccord European Preliminary
5107 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5108 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5109 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5110 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5111 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5112 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5113 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5114 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5115 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5116 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5117 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5118 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5119 Single, hot and ........
5120 Best Go-video ever
5121 The power of a 9p
5122 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5123 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5124 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5125 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5126 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5127 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5128 EGC and WYGC 2011
5129 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5130 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5131 several recent results 5-2011
5132 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5133 Vetruse Cup 2011
5134 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5135 Galway Open 2011
5136 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5137 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5138 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5139 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5140 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5141 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5142 Danish Championship 2011
5143 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5144 German Championship 2011 qualification
5145 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5146 Go for Luzern 2011
5147 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5148 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5149 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5150 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5151 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5152 Murugandi reviews
5153 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5154 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5155 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5156 Shusaku Cup 2011
5157 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5158 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5159 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5160 March Tournaments
5161 Nottingham 2011
5162 Bonn 2011
5163 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5164 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5165 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5166 several recent results
5167 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5168 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5169 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5170 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5171 Oxford 2011
5172 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5173 Takapotku Open 2011
5174 Weekend Jan 22-23
5175 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5176 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5177 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5178 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5179 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5180 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5181 Wanted: editors and journalists
5182 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5183 Berlin Go-week 2010
5184 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5185 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5186 Championship Weekend
5187 Shrewsbury
5188 September tournaments - A class
5189 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5190 Linkoeping Open 2010
5191 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5192 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5193 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5194 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5195 Helsinki Casual 2010
5196 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5197 Antwerp 2010
5198 Kido Cup 2010
5199 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5200 British Championship Game 1
5201 10th Pisa Tournament
5202 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5203 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5204 Frioul 2010
5205 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5206 French open championship
5207 Iasi Cup 2010
5208 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5209 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5210 Japanese rules...?
5211 The dangers of gambling
5212 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5213 Tesuji of the week
5214 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5215 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5216 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5217 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5218 Big Nick
5219 bad moves
5220 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5221 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5222 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5223 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5224 Funniest remark on KGS today
5225 The Finnish system
5226 did you know...?
5227 after round 3
5228 The Monkey Jump
5229 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5230 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5231 New faces top Pardubice Open
5232 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5233 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5234 Results 18-20 June 2010
5235 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5236 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5237 Some other results from last weekend
5238 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5239 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5240 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5241 Electronic Archive
5242 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5243 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5244 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5245 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5246 Romanian Cup 2010
5247 2010 British Championship
5248 Strasbourg tournament
5249 Swiss Championship 2010
5250 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5251 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5252 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5253 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5254 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5255 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5256 Why Go
5257 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5258 French Youth Championships 2010
5259 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5260 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5261 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5262 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5263 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5264 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5265 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5266 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5267 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5268 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5269 News from Milan, Italy
5270 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5271 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5272 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5273 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5274 Artem strongest student
5275 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5276 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5277 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5278 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5279 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5280 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5281 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5282 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5283 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5284 Novosibirsk Championship
5285 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5286 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5287 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5288 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5289 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5290 Facebook: friends from France first
5291 Some Saturday results
5292 Scottish Championship News
5293 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5294 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5295 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5296 Tampere: many already registred
5297 EGD broke new record
5298 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5299 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5300 Reports from Russia
5301 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5302 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5303 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5304 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5305 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5306 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5307 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5308 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5309 Ali leads KILL-A
5310 Ankara again
5311 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5312 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5313 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5314 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5315 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5316 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5317 Kay wins British Open
5318 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5319 Let my people go
5320 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5321 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5322 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5323 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5324 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5325 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5326 Facebook for feedback
5327 KGS trials new Graphics
5328 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5329 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5330 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5331 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5332 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5333 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5334 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5335 World Pair-go Championship
5336 Fred filmed WMSG
5337 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5338 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5339 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5340 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5341 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5342 Weekend results from all over Europe
5343 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5344 11th Go to Innovation
5345 Many messages on Facebook
5346 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5347 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5348 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5349 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5350 Facebook chasebook
5351 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5352 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5353 Macfadyen Skye High
5354 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5355 Clash in C class
5356 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5357 Terwey tops Castrop
5358 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5359 Bucuresti 179 school
5360 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5361 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5362 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5363 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5364 Bundesliga back to normal
5365 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5366 Belgian Championship, part 1
5367 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5368 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5369 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5370 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5371 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5372 Vit views of vital points
5373 Red roses for favourite friend
5374 Flowers for ladies today
5375 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5376 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5377 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5378 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5379 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5380 Fredda first in KILL-A
5381 Future Champs of Hungary
5382 Chen chopped Dresden
5383 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5384 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5385 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5386 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5387 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5388 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5389 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5390 Berlin is one of several new awards
5391 Three won three in Nottingham
5392 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5393 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5394 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5395 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5396 Record audience expected at KGS
5397 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5398 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5399 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5400 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5401 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5402 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5403 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5404 Cambridge wins British League
5405 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5406 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5407 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5408 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5409 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5410 Quarter of a century at Antony
5411 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5412 Youngest pro ever is female
5413 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5414 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5415 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5416 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5417 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5418 Metta takes Tortellino
5419 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5420 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5421 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5422 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5423 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5424 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5425 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5426 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5427 Go behind bars
5428 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5429 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5430 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5431 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5432 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5433 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5434 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5435 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5436 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5437 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5438 Pal Pandanet Prime
5439 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5440 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5441 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5442 Rengo Song Contest
5443 European Go Congress in Tampere
5444 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5445 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5446 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5447 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5448 Growth of Wintergo
5449 Chinese took over London
5450 Short Summary of Last Week
5451 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5452 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5453 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5454 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5455 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5456 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5457 Book review 3-4: same structure
5458 Book review 3: Kamakura
5459 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5460 X-mas number puzzle
5461 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5462 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5463 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5464 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5465 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5466 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5467 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5468 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5469 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5470 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5471 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5472 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5473 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5474 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5475 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5476 test
5477 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5478 Hungarian League
5479 Sunday December 13 - local results
5480 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5481 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5482 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5483 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5484 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5485 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5486 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5487 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5488 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5489 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5490 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5491 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5492 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5493 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5494 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5495 Secret of our style
5496 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5497 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5498 Oliver Wolf
5499 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5500 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5501 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5502 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5503 Pop Panda of Milano
5504 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5505 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5506 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5507 Mistrz Polski
5508 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5509 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5510 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5511 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5512 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5513 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5514 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5515 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5516 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5517 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5518 New: Life and Death channel
5519 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5520 Need for more reporters
5521 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5522 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5523 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5524 Wintergo will grow
5525 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5526 French Youth Congress
5527 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5528 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5529 Toulouse trashes to title
5530 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5531 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5532 Kido Cup
5533 Kölner Go-Turnier
5534 French GO Open Championship
5535 4 tournaments broadcasted
5536 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5537 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5538 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5539 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5540 FJ strikes again!
5541 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5542 Brabant 2008
5543 Joseki lessons part 2
5544 watch on fullscreen
5545 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5546 VIP-membership auto login
5547 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5548 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5549 Congress Champions 2008
5550 Naruto Reborn
5551 congress news 2008
5552 Naruto at the congress 2008
5553 Monkeys on a rock
5554 European Masters 2008
5555 Start European Go Congress 2008
5556 1000 members
5557 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5558 Tale about cats
5559 The European Masters 2007
5560 Vilach 2007
5561 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg