Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Dutch Female Championship 05-2017


Netherlands The Dutch Female Championship, a class A tournament, played from 28-01-2017 to 29-01-2017 in Leiden, Netherlands, was won by Marika Dubiel 2d and Justyna Kleczar 2k, there will be a Play Off.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:15 Thu 02 February 2017




1 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
2 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
3 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
4 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
5 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
6 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
7 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
8 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
9 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
10 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
11 Winter Tournament 50-2018
12 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
13 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
14 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
15 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
16 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
17 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
18 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
19 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
20 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
21 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
22 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
23 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
24 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
25 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
26 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
27 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
28 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
29 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
30 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
31 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
32 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
33 Winter GO Training 50-2018
34 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
35 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
36 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
37 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
38 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
39 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
40 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
41 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
42 Turku Championship 2018 Final
43 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
44 Paris meijin B 50-2018
45 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
46 Youth Ladder 50-2018
47 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
48 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
49 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
50 British Youth Championship 49-2018
51 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
52 Ankara City Tournament 201807
53 Cup of Kyiv 2018
54 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
55 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
56 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
57 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
58 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
59 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
60 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
61 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
62 Belarus Championship 48-2018
63 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
64 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
65 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
66 Northern League 48-2018
67 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
68 Coventry 48-2018
69 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
70 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
71 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
72 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
73 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
74 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
75 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
76 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
77 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
78 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
79 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
80 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
81 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
82 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
83 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
84 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
85 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
86 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
87 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
88 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
89 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
90 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
91 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
92 Gothenburg Open 2018
93 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
94 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
95 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
96 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
97 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
98 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
99 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
100 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
101 Talus go tournament 47-2018
102 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
103 City Championship 47-2018
104 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
105 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
106 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
107 Challengers 47-2018
108 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
109 Steps 46-2018
110 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
111 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
112 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
113 Herkules Cup 46-2018
114 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
115 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
116 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
117 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
118 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
119 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
120 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
121 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
122 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
123 Austrian Open 2018
124 Finnish Championship 2018 League
125 Polish Championship League 46-2018
126 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
127 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
128 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
129 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
130 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
131 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
132 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
133 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
134 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
135 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
136 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
137 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
138 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
139 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
140 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
141 Three Peaks 45-2018
142 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
143 Ankara City Tournament 201806
144 La Carboneria 45-2018
145 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
146 Brussels Tournament 2018
147 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
148 Wessex 44-2018
149 Open do Porto 2018
150 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
151 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
152 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
153 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
154 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
155 Odense October 2018
156 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
157 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
158 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
159 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
160 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
161 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
162 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
163 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
164 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
165 Northern 43-2018
166 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
167 2018 Izmir Championship final
168 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
169 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
170 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
171 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
172 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
173 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
174 43-2018
175 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
176 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
177 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
178 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
179 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
180 Kauno GO taure 2018
181 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
182 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
183 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
184 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
185 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
186 Slovenian Championship 2018
187 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
188 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
189 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
190 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
191 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
192 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
193 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
194 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
195 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
196 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
197 Ukrainian Cup 2018
198 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
199 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
200 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
201 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
202 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
203 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
204 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
205 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
206 Campionato Italiano 2018
207 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
208 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
209 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
210 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
211 Oulun Syksy 2018
212 Club Tournament 41-2018
213 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
214 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
215 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
216 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
217 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
218 International Teams 41-2018
219 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
220 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
221 Go Open Mikulov 2018
222 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
223 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
224 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
225 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
226 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
227 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
228 KotiGo 40-2018
229 JapanFest 40-2018
230 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
231 TMH Rapid 40-2018
232 Northern League 40-2018
233 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
234 Bochumer Bambus 2018
235 Westeros Open 40-2018
236 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
237 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
238 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
239 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
240 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
241 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
242 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
243 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
244 Cup of Rivne 2018
245 Copenhagen Open 2018
246 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
247 Swindon 40-2018
248 Belfast Handicap 2018
249 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
250 September Go Tournament 39-2018
251 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
252 Sheffield 39-2018
253 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
254 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
255 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
256 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
257 Rapid 34 39-2018
258 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
259 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
260 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
261 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
262 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
263 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
264 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
265 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
266 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
267 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
268 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
269 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
270 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
271 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
272 Cornish Open 37-2018
273 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
274 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
275 37-2018
276 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
277 Jaakko Munkki 2018
278 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
279 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
280 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
281 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
282 Arundel 36-2018
283 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
284 Brno Go Open 2018
285 Stockholm Open 2018
286 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
287 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
288 SoImba Cup 2018
289 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
290 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
291 Summer Tournament 35-2018
292 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
293 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
294 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
295 Cup of Perm 35-2018
296 Odense Harvest 2018
297 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
298 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
299 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
300 MSO open 34-2018
301 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
302 Zomergo 2018
303 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
304 Nostalgija 2018
305 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
306 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
307 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
308 Go Queen 2018
309 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
310 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
311 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
312 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
313 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
314 Barbacoa 32-2018
315 SommerGoTreffen 2018
316 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
317 Pair Go live
318 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
319 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
320 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
321 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
322 Serbian Cup 2018
323 EGC2018 round 2
324 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
325 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
326 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
327 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
328 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
329 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
330 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
331 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
332 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
333 Kyiv Summer 2018
334 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
335 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
336 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
337 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
338 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
339 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
340 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
341 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
342 Go Camp 2018
343 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
344 Moyo Open 2018
345 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
346 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
347 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
348 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
349 Continuous Go 28-2018
350 Moletu taure 2018
351 Sun Cup 28-2018
352 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
353 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
354 Zaibas 2018
355 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
356 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
357 City Day 27-2018
358 Welsh Open 27-2018
359 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
360 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
361 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
362 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
363 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
364 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
365 Czech Go Championship 2018
366 Rapid 33 27-2018
367 Cup of Russia 27-2018
368 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
369 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
370 2018 Irish championship league
371 Central Go School June 26-2018
372 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
373 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
374 Scottish Open 26-2018
375 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
376 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
377 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
378 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
379 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
380 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
381 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
382 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
383 Hello Summer 25-2018
384 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
385 Durham 25-2018
386 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
387 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
388 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
389 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
390 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
391 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
392 Zelenkovac 2018
393 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
394 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
395 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
396 Torneo Bologna 2018
397 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
398 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
399 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
400 Martinicup 23-2018
401 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
402 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
403 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
404 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
405 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
406 Levels 23-2018
407 Swiss Championship 2018
408 Open Lisboa 2018
409 Summer Go Tournament 2018
410 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
411 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
412 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
413 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
414 Challengers 22-2018
415 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
416 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
417 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
418 NTLO 22-2018
419 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
420 Manchester Summer 22-2018
421 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
422 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
423 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
424 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
425 Go Open Pisek 2018
426 School Leader Go 22-2018
427 La Carboneria 22-2018
428 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
429 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
430 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
431 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
432 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
433 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
434 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
435 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
436 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
437 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
438 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
439 Baltik Cup 21-2018
440 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
441 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
442 Go in Duketown 21-2018
443 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
444 KidoCup 2018Main
445 KidoCup 2018Top 8
446 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
447 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
448 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
449 Swedish championship 2018
450 MENSA 2018 go turnir
451 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
452 La Carboneria 20-2018
453 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
454 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
455 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
456 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
457 School Leader Go 20-2018
458 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
459 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
460 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
461 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
462 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
463 Ankara City Tournament 201805
464 Bracknell 20-2018
465 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
466 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
467 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
468 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
469 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
470 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
471 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
472 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
473 Barlow 20-2018
474 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
475 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
476 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
477 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
478 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
479 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
480 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
481 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
482 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
483 School Leader Go 19-2018
484 Championship of UFD 19-2018
485 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
486 Candidates 19-2018
487 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
488 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
489 Championship of SFD 19-2018
490 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
491 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
492 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
493 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
494 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
495 Tartu Spring 2018
496 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
497 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
498 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
499 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
500 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
501 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
502 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
503 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
504 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
505 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
506 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
507 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
508 9 Chinacup 18-2018
509 Danish Championship 2018
510 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
511 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
512 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
513 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
514 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
515 9 China Cup 18-2018
516 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
517 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
518 Ankara City Tournament 201804
519 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
520 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
521 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
522 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
523 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
524 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
525 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
526 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
527 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
528 Oulun Kevat 2018
529 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
530 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
531 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
532 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
533 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
534 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
535 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
536 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
537 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
538 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
539 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
540 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
541 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
542 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
543 Apeldoorn 2018
544 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
545 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
546 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
547 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
548 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
549 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
550 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
551 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
552 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
553 Odense Spring 2018
554 School Leader Go 16-2018
555 Torneo di Bassano 2018
556 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
557 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
558 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
559 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
560 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
561 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
562 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
563 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
564 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
565 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
566 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
567 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
568 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
569 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
570 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
571 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
572 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
573 Romanian Championship U18 2018
574 Romanian Championship U14 2018
575 Romanian Championship U16 2018
576 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
577 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
578 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
579 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
580 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
581 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
582 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
583 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
584 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
585 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
586 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
587 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
588 British Open 15-2018
589 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
590 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
591 Go Open Plzen 2018
592 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
593 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
594 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
595 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
596 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
597 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
598 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
599 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
600 Championship of Minsk 2018
601 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
602 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
603 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
604 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
605 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
606 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
607 NIS OPEN 2018
608 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
609 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
610 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
611 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
612 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
613 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
614 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
615 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
616 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
617 Polish Youth Championship 2018
618 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
619 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
620 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
621 Kani 6 2018
622 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
623 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
624 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
625 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
626 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
627 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
628 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
629 Helsinki Open 2018
630 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
631 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
632 Trigantius 11-2018
633 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
634 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
635 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
636 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
637 Vaesteraas Open 2018
638 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
639 Skye 10-2018
640 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
641 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
642 South Manchester Main 10-2018
643 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
644 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
645 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
646 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
647 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
648 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
649 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
650 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
651 Championship of Rivne 2018
652 La Carboneria 09-2018
653 La Carboneria 08-2018
654 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
655 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
656 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
657 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
658 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
659 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
660 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
661 Spring Go camp 2018
662 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
663 LGC grand opening 08-2018
664 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
665 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
666 Trondheim Open 2018
667 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
668 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
669 Sretenje 2018
670 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
671 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
672 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
673 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
674 Foras 2018
675 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
676 VaDo Cup 2018
677 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
678 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
679 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
680 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
681 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
682 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
683 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
684 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
685 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
686 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
687 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
688 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
689 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
690 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
691 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
692 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
693 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
694 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
695 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
696 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
697 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
698 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
699 Lariks-2018
700 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
701 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
702 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
703 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
704 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
705 Cheshire Open 06-2018
706 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
707 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
708 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
709 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
710 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
711 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
712 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
713 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
714 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
715 Winter Tournament 05-2018
716 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
717 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
718 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
719 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
720 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
721 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
722 Odense New Year 2018
723 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
724 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
725 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
726 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
727 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
728 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
729 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
730 Essen 2018
731 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
732 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
733 Maidenhead 04-2018
734 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
735 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
736 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
737 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
738 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
739 04-2018
740 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
741 Go Winter Camp - an international event
742 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
743 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
744 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
745 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
746 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
747 Jusandan 2018
748 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
749 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
750 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
751 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
752 New Year Tournament 01-2018
753 London Open 01-2018
754 wintergo 2017 01-2018
755 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
756 The best Winter Camp ever
757 31st 01-2018
758 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
759 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
760 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
761 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
762 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
763 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
764 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
765 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
766 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
767 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
768 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
769 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
770 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
771 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
772 Slnovrat 2017
773 Odense Christmas 2017
774 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
775 YliGo Cup Final 2017
776 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
777 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
778 Winter Tournament 2017
779 Go Festival 50-2017
780 Championship of Tver 50-2017
781 Polish Championship League 50-2017
782 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
783 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
784 Arate Tournament 50-2017
785 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
786 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
787 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
788 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
789 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
790 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
791 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
792 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
793 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
794 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
795 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
796 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
797 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
798 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
799 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
800 Coventry 49-2017
801 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
802 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
803 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
804 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
805 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
806 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
807 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
808 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
809 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
810 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
811 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
812 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
813 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
814 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
815 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
816 Turku Championship 2017
817 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
818 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
819 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
820 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
821 Balma tournament 48-2017
822 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
823 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
824 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
825 Lausanne2017
826 Championship of Belarus 2017
827 Open do Porto 2017
828 Gothenburg Open 2017
829 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
830 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
831 Cork Go Tournament 2017
832 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
833 City Championship 48-2017
834 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
835 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
836 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
837 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
838 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
839 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
840 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
841 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
842 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
843 Go Baron 47-2017
844 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
845 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
846 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
847 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
848 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
849 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
850 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
851 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
852 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
853 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
854 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
855 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
856 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
857 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
858 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
859 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
860 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
861 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
862 British Youth Championship 47-2017
863 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
864 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
865 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
866 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
867 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
868 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
869 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
870 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
871 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
872 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
873 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
874 Finnish Championship League 2017
875 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
876 Cup of Kyiv 2017
877 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
878 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
879 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
880 Torneo di Pisa 2017
881 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
882 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
883 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
884 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
885 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
886 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
887 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
888 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
889 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
890 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
891 Three Peaks 45-2017
892 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
893 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
894 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
895 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
896 Challengers 45-2017
897 Helsinki Casual 2017
898 Hungarian Open 2017
899 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
900 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
901 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
902 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
903 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
904 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
905 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
906 Kutina Open 2017
907 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
908 Wessex 44-2017
909 Fredericia Autumn 2017
910 Norwegian Championship 2017
911 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
912 2017 Brussels tournament
913 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
914 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
915 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
916 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
917 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
918 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
919 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
920 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
921 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
922 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
923 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
924 La Carboneria 44-2017
925 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
926 Kauno GO taure 2017
927 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
928 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
929 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
930 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
931 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
932 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
933 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
934 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
935 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
936 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
937 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
938 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
939 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
940 La Carboneria 42-2017
941 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
942 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
943 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
944 Northern 42-2017
945 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
946 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
947 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
948 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
949 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
950 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
951 Slovenian Championship 2017
952 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
953 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
954 Hobby 2017
955 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
956 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
957 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
958 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
959 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
960 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
961 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
962 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
963 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
964 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
965 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
966 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
967 Go Open Mikulov 2017
968 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
969 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
970 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
971 Autumn sonata 41-2017
972 La Carboneria 40-2017
973 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
974 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
975 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
976 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
977 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
978 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
979 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
980 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
981 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
982 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
983 Bochumer Bambus 2017
984 Swindon 40-2017
985 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
986 BGA Title Match 2017
987 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
988 Cup of Rivne 2017
989 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
990 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
991 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
992 Copenhagen Open 2017
993 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
994 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
995 Sheffield 39-2017
996 SM1-karsinta 2017
997 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
998 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
999 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1000 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1001 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1002 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1003 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1004 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1005 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1006 CMS 170921 38-2017
1007 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1008 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1009 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1010 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1011 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1012 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1013 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1014 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1015 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1016 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1017 YliGo Cup 2017
1018 Cornish Open 37-2017
1019 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1020 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1021 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1022 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1023 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1024 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1025 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1026 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1027 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1028 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1029 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1030 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1031 Nostalgija 2017
1032 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1033 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1034 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1035 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1036 Moravian Open 2017
1037 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1038 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1039 Zomergo 2017
1040 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1041 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1042 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1043 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1044 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1045 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1046 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1047 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1048 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1049 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1050 ODESA OPEN 2017
1051 Stockholm Open 2017
1052 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1053 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1054 So-Imba Cup 2017
1055 MSO Open 34-2017
1056 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1057 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1058 Arundel 33-2017
1059 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1060 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1061 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1062 Summer Time 32-2017
1063 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1064 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1065 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1066 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1067 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1068 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1069 Nagabiku 31-2017
1070 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1071 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1072 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1073 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1074 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1075 Go Camp 2017
1076 Belfast 2017
1077 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1078 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1079 Summer Time 29-2017
1080 Kyiv Summer 2017
1081 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1082 16th Moyo Open 2017
1083 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1084 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1085 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1086 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1087 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1088 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1089 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1090 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1091 Stuttgart_2017
1092 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1093 GGT2017
1094 Kylma Kivi 2017
1095 Czech Championship 27-2017
1096 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1097 La Carboneria 27-2017
1098 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1099 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1100 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1101 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1102 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1103 Open Constanta 26-2017
1104 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1105 GO Rapid CT 2017
1106 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1107 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1108 Welsh Open 26-2017
1109 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1110 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1111 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1112 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1113 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1114 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1115 SGF 2017
1116 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1117 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1118 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1119 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1120 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1121 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1122 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1123 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1124 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1125 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1126 Open Lisboa 2017
1127 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1128 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1129 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1130 Durham 24-2017
1131 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1132 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1133 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1134 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1135 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1136 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1137 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1138 La Carboneria 23-2017
1139 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1140 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1141 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1142 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1143 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1144 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1145 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1146 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1147 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1148 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1149 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1150 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1151 Scottish Open 22-2017
1152 Challengers 22-2017
1153 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1154 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1155 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1156 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1157 Odense May 2017
1158 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1159 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1160 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1161 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1162 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1163 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1164 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1165 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1166 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1167 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1168 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1169 Il Gladiatore 2017
1170 Pisek Open 2017
1171 Strasbourg2017
1172 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1173 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1174 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1175 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1176 Nagabiku 20-2017
1177 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1178 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1179 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1180 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1181 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1182 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1183 Croatian Open 2017
1184 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1185 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1186 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1187 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1188 Bracknell 20-2017
1189 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1190 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1191 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1192 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1193 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1194 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1195 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1196 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1197 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1198 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1199 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1200 Danish Championship 2017
1201 La Carboneria 20-2017
1202 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1203 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1204 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1205 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1206 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1207 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1208 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1209 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1210 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1211 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1212 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1213 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1214 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1215 Club Tournament 19-2017
1216 Pantin Tournament 2017
1217 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1218 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1219 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1220 Apeldoorn 2017
1221 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1222 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1223 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1224 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1225 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1226 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1227 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1228 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1229 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1230 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1231 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1232 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1233 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1234 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1235 Barlow 18-2017
1236 Candidates 18-2017
1237 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1238 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1239 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1240 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1241 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1242 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1243 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1244 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1245 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1246 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1247 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1248 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1249 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1250 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1251 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1252 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1253 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1254 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1255 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1256 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1257 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1258 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1259 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1260 Martinicup 17-2017
1261 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1262 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1263 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1264 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1265 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1266 Nordic Championship 2017
1267 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1268 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1269 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1270 British Open 15-2017
1271 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1272 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1273 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1274 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1275 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1276 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1277 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1278 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1279 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1280 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1281 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1282 La Carboneria 13-2017
1283 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1284 Antwerp 13-2017
1285 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1286 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1287 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1288 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1289 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1290 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1291 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1292 Spring Seville 13-2017
1293 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1294 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1295 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1296 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1297 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1298 South Manchester 12-2017
1299 Fredericia Spring 2017
1300 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1301 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1302 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1303 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1304 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1305 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1306 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1307 Helsinki Open 2017
1308 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1309 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1310 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1311 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1312 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1313 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1314 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1315 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1316 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1317 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1318 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1319 Nikorai do 10-2017
1320 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1321 Trigantius 10-2017
1322 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1323 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1324 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1325 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1326 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1327 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1328 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1329 Kido Cup 09-2017
1330 Nagabiku 09-2017
1331 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1332 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1333 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1334 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1335 Trondheim Open 2017
1336 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1337 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1338 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1339 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1340 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1341 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1342 Haags Toernooi 2017
1343 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1344 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1345 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1346 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1347 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1348 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1349 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1350 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1351 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1352 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1353 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1354 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1355 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1356 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1357 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1358 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1359 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1360 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1361 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1362 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1363 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1364 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1365 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1366 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1367 La Carboneria 06-2017
1368 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1369 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1370 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1371 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1372 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1373 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1374 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1375 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1376 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1377 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1378 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1379 La Carboneria 05-2017
1380 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1381 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1382 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1383 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1384 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1385 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1386 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1387 Lariks-17 05-2017
1388 Olomouc 2017
1389 Odense tournament 05-2017
1390 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1391 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1392 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1393 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1394 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1395 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1396 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1397 Essen 2017
1398 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1399 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1400 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1401 Maidenhead 04-2017
1402 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1403 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1404 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1405 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1406 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1407 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1408 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1409 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1410 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1411 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1412 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1413 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1414 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1415 Trys karaliai 2017
1416 Jusandan 2017
1417 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1418 La Carboneria 02-2017
1419 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1420 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1421 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1422 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1423 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1424 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1425 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1426 London Open 01-2017
1427 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1428 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1429 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1430 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1431 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1432 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1433 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1434 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1435 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1436 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1437 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1438 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1439 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1440 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1441 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1442 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1443 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1444 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1445 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1446 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1447 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1448 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1449 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1450 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1451 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1452 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1453 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1454 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1455 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1456 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1457 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1458 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1459 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1460 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1461 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1462 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1463 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1464 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1465 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1466 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1467 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1468 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1469 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1470 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1471 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1472 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1473 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1474 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1475 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1476 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1477 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1478 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1479 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1480 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1481 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1482 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1483 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1484 Udine2016
1485 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1486 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1487 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1488 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1489 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1490 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1491 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1492 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1493 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1494 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1495 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1496 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1497 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1498 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1499 Coventry 48-2016
1500 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1501 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1502 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1503 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1504 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1505 Turku Championship 2016
1506 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1507 Gothenburg Open 2016
1508 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1509 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1510 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1511 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1512 Austrian Open 2016
1513 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1514 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1515 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1516 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1517 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1518 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1519 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1520 Go Baron 2016
1521 City Championship 47-2016
1522 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1523 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1524 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1525 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1526 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1527 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1528 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1529 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1530 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1531 GO Open Opava 2016
1532 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1533 Three Peaks 46-2016
1534 Club Tournament 45-2016
1535 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1536 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1537 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1538 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1539 Kauno GO taure 2016
1540 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1541 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1542 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1543 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1544 Helsinki Casual 2016
1545 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1546 Challengers 44-2016
1547 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1548 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1549 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1550 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1551 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1552 Norwegian Championship 2016
1553 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1554 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1555 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1556 Wessex 44-2016
1557 Cordenons2016
1558 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1559 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1560 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1561 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1562 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1563 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1564 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1565 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1566 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1567 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1568 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1569 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1570 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1571 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1572 Hobby 2016
1573 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1574 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1575 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1576 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1577 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1578 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1579 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1580 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1581 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1582 Folka tournament 42-2016
1583 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1584 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1585 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1586 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1587 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1588 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1589 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1590 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1591 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1592 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1593 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1594 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1595 SM2-karsinta 2016
1596 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1597 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1598 Slovenian Championship 2016
1599 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1600 Sheffield 41-2016
1601 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1602 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1603 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1604 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1605 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1606 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1607 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1608 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1609 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1610 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1611 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1612 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1613 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1614 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1615 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1616 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1617 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1618 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1619 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1620 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1621 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1622 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1623 Stockholm Open 2016
1624 Club Tournament 40-2016
1625 La Carboneria 39-2016
1626 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1627 Czech Championship 39-2016
1628 Copenhagen Open 2016
1629 Stuttgart 2016
1630 Swindon 39-2016
1631 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1632 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1633 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1634 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1635 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1636 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1637 Cup of Rivne 2016
1638 Belfast Open 2016
1639 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1640 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1641 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1642 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1643 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1644 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1645 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1646 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1647 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1648 Zory 38-2016
1649 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1650 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1651 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1652 Cornish Open 37-2016
1653 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1654 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1655 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1656 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1657 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1658 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1659 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1660 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1661 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1662 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1663 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1664 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1665 Northern 36-2016
1666 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1667 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1668 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1669 Scottish League 36-2016
1670 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1671 Torneo di Este 2016
1672 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1673 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1674 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1675 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1676 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1677 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1678 Moravian Open 35-2016
1679 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1680 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1681 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1682 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1683 MSO Open 35-2016
1684 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1685 Nami Go 35-2016
1686 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1687 eGoban Cup 2016
1688 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1689 Naisten SM 2016
1690 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1691 Zomergo 2016
1692 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1693 Odense August 2016
1694 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1695 Arundel 34-2016
1696 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1697 Tallinn 2016
1698 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1699 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1700 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1701 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1702 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1703 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1704 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1705 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1706 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1707 Scottish League 33-2016
1708 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1709 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1710 Kyiv Summer 2016
1711 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1712 Kylma Kivi 2016
1713 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1714 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1715 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1716 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1717 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1718 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1719 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1720 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1721 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1722 Open de Lisboa 2016
1723 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1724 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1725 Moletu taure 2016
1726 Moletai Rapid 2016
1727 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1728 Serbian Cup 2016
1729 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1730 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1731 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1732 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1733 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1734 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1735 Go Camp 2016
1736 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1737 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1738 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1739 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1740 La Carboneria 27-2016
1741 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1742 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1743 Scottish League 27-2016
1744 GGT2016
1745 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1746 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1747 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1748 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1749 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1750 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1751 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1752 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1753 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1754 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1755 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1756 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1757 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1758 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1759 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1760 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1761 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1762 Welsh Open 25-2016
1763 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1764 Club tournament 25-2016
1765 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1766 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1767 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1768 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1769 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1770 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1771 Durham 24-2016
1772 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1773 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1774 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1775 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1776 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1777 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1778 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1779 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1780 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1781 Csiki Cup 2016
1782 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1783 Scottish Open 22-2016
1784 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1785 Challengers 22-2016
1786 Odense Summer 2016
1787 Semifinala CN 2016
1788 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1789 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1790 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1791 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1792 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1793 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1794 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1795 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1796 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1797 Tartu Spring 2016
1798 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1799 Strasbourg2016
1800 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1801 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1802 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1803 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1804 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1805 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1806 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1807 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1808 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1809 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1810 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1811 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1812 Kidocup Main 2016
1813 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1814 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1815 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1816 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1817 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1818 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1819 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1820 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1821 Moletai 2016
1822 Croatia Open 19-2016
1823 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1824 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1825 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1826 Scottish League 19-2016
1827 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1828 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1829 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1830 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1831 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1832 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1833 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1834 La Carboneria 19-2016
1835 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1836 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1837 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1838 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1839 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1840 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1841 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1842 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1843 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1844 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1845 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1846 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1847 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1848 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1849 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1850 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1851 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1852 Candidates 18-2016
1853 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1854 CN Tineret 2016
1855 Club tournament 17-2016
1856 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1857 Danish Championship 2016
1858 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1859 Oslo Open 2016
1860 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1861 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1862 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1863 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1864 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1865 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1866 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1867 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1868 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1869 Ascona 2016
1870 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1871 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1872 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1873 Martinicup 17-2016
1874 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1875 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1876 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1877 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1878 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1879 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1880 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1881 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1882 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1883 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1884 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1885 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1886 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1887 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1888 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1889 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1890 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1891 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1892 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1893 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1894 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1895 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1896 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1897 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1898 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1899 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1900 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1901 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1902 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1903 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1904 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1905 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1906 Good mood 16-2016
1907 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1908 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1909 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1910 Fredericia Spring 2016
1911 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1912 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1913 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1914 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1915 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1916 Apeldoorn 2016
1917 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1918 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1919 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1920 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1921 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1922 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1923 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1924 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1925 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1926 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1927 British Open 14-2016
1928 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1929 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1930 District Groningen 14-2016
1931 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1932 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1933 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1934 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1935 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1936 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1937 Go Festival 13-2016
1938 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1939 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1940 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1941 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1942 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1943 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1944 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1945 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1946 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1947 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1948 Nordic Championships 2016
1949 Club Tournament 12-2016
1950 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1951 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1952 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1953 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1954 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1955 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1956 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1957 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1958 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1959 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1960 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1961 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1962 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1963 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1964 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1965 OPEN IGC 2016
1966 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1967 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1968 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1969 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1970 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1971 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1972 Nikorai do 12-2016
1973 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1974 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1975 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1976 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1977 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1978 Trigantius 11-2016
1979 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1980 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1981 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1982 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1983 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1984 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1985 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1986 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1987 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1988 Skye 10-2016
1989 Dragon Cup 2016
1990 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1991 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1992 La Carboneria 10-2016
1993 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1994 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1995 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1996 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1997 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1998 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1999 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2000 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2001 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2002 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2003 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2004 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2005 Odense Winter 2016
2006 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2007 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2008 Kido Cup 08-2016
2009 Foras 2016
2010 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2011 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2012 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2013 La Carboneria 08-2016
2014 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2015 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2016 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2017 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2018 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2019 La Carboneria 07-2016
2020 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2021 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2022 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2023 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2024 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2025 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2026 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2027 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2028 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2029 Helsinki Open 2016
2030 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2031 Good mood 06-2016
2032 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2033 Haags Toernooi 2016
2034 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2035 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2036 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2037 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2038 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2039 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2040 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2041 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2042 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2043 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2044 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2045 Hana Cup 05-2016
2046 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2047 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2048 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2049 La Carboneria 04-2016
2050 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2051 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2052 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2053 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2054 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2055 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2056 Maidenhead 03-2016
2057 Essen 2016
2058 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2059 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2060 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2061 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2062 Trys karaliai 2016
2063 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2064 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2065 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2066 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2067 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2068 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2069 Jusandan 02-2016
2070 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2071 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2072 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2073 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2074 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2075 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2076 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2077 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2078 London Open 01-2016
2079 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2080 Club tournament 01-2016
2081 Restart of EuroGoTV
2082 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2083 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2084 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2085 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2086 Close to be back online!!
2087 And....will we be back?!!
2088 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2089 Challengers 22-2015
2090 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2091 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2092 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2093 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2094 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2095 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2096 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2097 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2098 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2099 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2100 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2101 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2102 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2103 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2104 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2105 Chinese National Team Championship results
2106 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2107 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2108 Bracknell 21-2015
2109 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2110 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2111 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2112 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2113 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2114 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2115 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2116 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2117 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2118 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2119 Swedish Championships 2015
2120 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2121 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2122 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2123 La Carboneria 20-2015
2124 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2125 XVIII Madrid 2015
2126 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2127 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2128 Chinese National Team Championship
2129 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2130 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2131 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2132 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2133 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2134 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2135 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2136 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2137 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2138 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2139 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2140 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2141 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2142 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2143 GLOBIS Cup and more
2144 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2145 Apeldoorn 2015
2146 Candidates 19-2015
2147 Danish Championship 2015
2148 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2149 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2150 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2151 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2152 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2153 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2154 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2155 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2156 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2157 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2158 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2159 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2160 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2161 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2162 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2163 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2164 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2165 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2166 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2167 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2168 Oslo Open 2015
2169 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2170 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2171 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2172 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2173 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2174 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2175 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2176 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2177 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2178 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2179 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2180 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2181 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2182 Open EPFL 2015
2183 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2184 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2185 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2186 Fredericia Spring 2015
2187 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2188 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2189 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2190 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2191 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2192 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2193 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2194 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2195 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2196 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2197 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2198 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2199 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2200 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2201 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2202 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2203 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2204 Club Tournament 16-2015
2205 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2206 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2207 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2208 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2209 GO Open Plzen 2015
2210 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2211 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2212 Oulun Kevat 2015
2213 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2214 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2215 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2216 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2217 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2218 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2219 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2220 Nordic Championship 2015
2221 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2222 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2223 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2224 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2225 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2226 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2227 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2228 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2229 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2230 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2231 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2232 Go Festival 14-2015
2233 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2234 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2235 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2236 British Open 14-2015
2237 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2238 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2239 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2240 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2241 3la 13-2015
2242 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2243 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2244 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2245 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2246 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2247 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2248 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2249 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2250 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2251 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2252 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2253 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2254 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2255 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2256 Erlangen 2015
2257 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2258 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2259 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2260 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2261 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2262 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2263 Club Tournament 13-2015
2264 GO for Luzern 2015
2265 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2266 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2267 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2268 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2269 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2270 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2271 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2272 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2273 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2274 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2275 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2276 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2277 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2278 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2279 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2280 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2281 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2282 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2283 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2284 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2285 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2286 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2287 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2288 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2289 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2290 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2291 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2292 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2293 Betting on the next move is back!
2294 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2295 La Carboneria 11-2015
2296 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2297 Trigantius 11-2015
2298 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2299 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2300 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2301 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2302 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2303 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2304 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2305 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2306 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2307 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2308 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2309 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2310 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2311 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2312 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2313 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2314 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2315 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2316 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2317 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2318 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2319 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2320 La Carboneria 09-2015
2321 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2322 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2323 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2324 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2325 Kido Cup 09-2015
2326 Club Tournament 09-2015
2327 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2328 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2329 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2330 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2331 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2332 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2333 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2334 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2335 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2336 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2337 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2338 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2339 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2340 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2341 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2342 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2343 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2344 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2345 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2346 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2347 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2348 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2349 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2350 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2351 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2352 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2353 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2354 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2355 Club Tournament 07-2015
2356 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2357 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2358 EGF Academy
2359 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2360 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2361 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2362 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2363 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2364 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2365 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2366 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2367 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2368 NOW LIVE
2369 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2370 Larix-2015
2371 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2372 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2373 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2374 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2375 13th TIS 06-2015
2376 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2377 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2378 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2379 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2380 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2381 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2382 Odense New Year 2015
2383 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2384 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2385 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2386 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2388 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2389 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2390 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2391 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2392 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2393 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2394 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2395 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2396 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2397 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2398 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2399 Maidenhead 05-2015
2400 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2401 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2402 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2403 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2404 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2405 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2406 New Improved Search Function
2407 Jusandan 2015
2408 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2409 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2410 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2411 Torneo della Befana 2015
2412 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2413 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2414 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2415 2015 Irish championship league
2416 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2417 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2418 Essen 2015
2419 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2420 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2421 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2422 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2423 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2424 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2425 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2426 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2427 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2428 London Open 01-2015
2429 Club tournament 01-2015
2430 2015
2431 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2432 La Carboneria 01-2014
2433 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2434 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2435 New Year tournament 01-2014
2436 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2437 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2438 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2439 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2440 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2441 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2442 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2443 2014 Li Min Cup
2444 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2445 AGOCA League 52-2014
2446 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2447 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2448 La Carboneria 52-2014
2449 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2450 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2451 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2452 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2453 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2454 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2455 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2456 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2457 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2458 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2459 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2460 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2461 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2462 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2463 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2464 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2465 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2466 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2467 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2468 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2469 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2470 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2471 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2472 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2473 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2474 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2475 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2476 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2477 Czech Female Championship 2014
2478 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2479 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2480 Italian Championship 2014
2481 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2482 Paris Meijin A 2014
2483 Paris Meijin B 2014
2484 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2485 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2486 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2487 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2488 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2489 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2490 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2491 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2492 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2493 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2494 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2495 South London: teachers 50-2014
2496 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2497 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2498 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2499 Odense Christmas 2014
2500 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2501 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2502 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2503 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2504 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2505 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2506 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2507 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2508 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2509 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2510 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2511 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2512 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2513 La Carboneria 48-2014
2514 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2515 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2516 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2517 Mangafest 2014
2518 Gothenburg Open 2014
2519 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2520 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2521 Turku Championship 48-2014
2522 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2523 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2524 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2525 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2526 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2527 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2528 Club tournament 47-2014
2529 La Carboneria 47-2014
2530 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2531 Three Peaks 47-2014
2532 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2533 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2534 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2535 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2536 City Championship 47-2014
2537 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2538 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2539 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2540 Salzburg2014
2541 Kauno taure 2014
2542 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2543 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2544 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2545 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2546 Letchworth 46-2014
2547 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2548 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2549 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2550 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2551 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2552 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2553 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2554 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2555 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2556 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2557 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2558 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2559 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2560 Fredericia Open 2014
2561 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2562 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2563 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2564 Wessex 44-2014
2565 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2566 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2567 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2568 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2569 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2570 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2571 Brussels 2014
2572 Oulun Syksy 2014
2573 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2574 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2575 La Carboneria 44-2014
2576 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2577 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2578 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2579 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2580 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2581 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2582 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2583 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2584 Open Porto 2014
2585 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2586 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2587 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2588 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2589 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2590 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2591 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2592 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2593 Tenuki 2014
2594 Slovenian Championship 2014
2595 Club Tournament 42-2014
2596 BGA Title Match 2014
2597 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2598 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2599 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2600 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2601 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2602 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2603 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2604 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2605 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2606 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2607 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2608 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2609 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2610 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2611 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2612 European Student Go Championship 2014
2613 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2614 Helsinki Casual 2014
2615 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2616 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2617 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2618 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2619 Club Tournament 41-2014
2620 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2621 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2622 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2623 Man v Machine
2624 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2625 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2626 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2627 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2628 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2629 Swindon 40-2014
2630 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2631 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2632 Cup of Rivne 2014
2633 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2634 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2635 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2636 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2637 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2638 Zurich Tournament 2014
2639 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2640 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2641 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2642 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2643 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2644 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2645 Shropshire 39-2014
2646 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2647 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2648 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2649 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2650 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2651 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2652 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2653 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2654 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2655 Cornish Open 38-2014
2656 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2657 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2658 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2659 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2660 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2661 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2662 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2663 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2664 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2665 Northern 37-2014
2666 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2667 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2668 City Day 37-2014
2669 Odense Harvest 2014
2670 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2671 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2672 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2673 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2674 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2675 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2676 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2677 International Go Cup 37-2014
2678 Mangalia open 36-2014
2679 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2680 EZERAI 2014
2681 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2682 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2683 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2684 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2685 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2686 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2687 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2688 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2689 Belfast 2014
2690 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2691 MSO Open 35-2014
2692 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2693 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2694 Stockholm Open 2014
2695 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2696 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2697 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2698 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2699 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2700 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2701 Zomergo_2014
2702 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2703 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2704 2014 August Tournament
2705 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2706 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2707 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2708 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2709 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2710 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2711 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2712 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2713 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2714 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2715 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2716 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2717 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2718 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2719 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2720 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2721 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2722 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2723 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2724 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2725 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2726 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2727 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2728 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2729 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2730 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2731 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2732 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2733 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2734 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2735 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2736 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2737 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2738 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2739 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2740 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2741 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2742 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2743 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2744 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2745 Part 2
2746 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2747 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2748 2014 July Tournament
2749 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2750 Croatian open go championship 2014
2751 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2752 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2753 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2754 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2755 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2756 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2757 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2758 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2759 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2760 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2761 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2762 CPT2014Amstelveen
2763 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2764 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2765 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2766 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2767 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2768 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2769 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2770 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2771 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2772 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2773 Czech Championship 27-2014
2774 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2775 IGA Correspondence Championship
2776 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2777 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2778 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2779 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2780 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2781 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2782 Club Tournament 26-2014
2783 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2784 Welsh Open 26-2014
2785 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2786 EWGC 2014
2787 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2788 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2789 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2790 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2791 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2792 Vienna 2014
2793 Durham 25-2014
2794 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2795 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2796 Iron Man 2014
2797 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2798 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2799 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2800 Club Tournament 24-2014
2801 Open Lisboa 2014
2802 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2803 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2804 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2805 Kidocup 2014-Main
2806 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2807 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2808 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2809 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2810 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2811 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2812 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2813 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2814 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2815 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2816 Swedish Championship 2014
2817 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2818 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2819 Club Tournament 23-2014
2820 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2821 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2822 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2823 Victory Cup 23-2014
2824 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2825 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2826 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2827 Scottish Open 22-2014
2828 Challengers 22-2014
2829 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2830 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2831 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2832 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2833 Apeldoorn 2014
2834 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2835 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2836 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2837 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2838 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2839 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2840 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2841 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2842 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2843 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2844 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2845 La Carboneria 21-2014
2846 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2847 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2848 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2849 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2850 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2851 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2852 Freiburg 2014
2853 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2854 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2855 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2856 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2857 Open IGC 2014
2858 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2859 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2860 Danish Championship 2014
2861 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2862 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2863 XVII Madrid 2014
2864 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2865 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2866 Bracknell 20-2014
2867 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2868 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2869 Oslo Open 2014
2870 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2871 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2872 La Carboneria 19-2014
2873 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2874 Candidates 19-2014
2875 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2876 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2877 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2878 Go for Luzern 2014
2879 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2880 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2881 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2882 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2883 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2884 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2885 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2886 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2887 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2888 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2889 Club Tournament 18-2014
2890 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2891 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2892 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2893 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2894 Martinicup 17-2014
2895 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2896 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2897 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2898 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2899 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2900 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2901 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2902 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2903 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2904 Nordic Championship 2014
2905 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2906 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2907 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2908 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2909 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2910 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2911 Tournaments coming up
2912 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2913 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2914 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2915 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2916 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2917 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2918 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2919 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2920 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2921 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2922 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2923 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2924 Tula Cup 15-2014
2925 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2926 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2927 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2928 Antwerpen 2014
2929 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2930 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2931 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2932 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2933 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2934 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2935 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2936 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2937 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2938 La Carboneria 15-2014
2939 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2940 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2941 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2942 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2943 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2944 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2945 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2946 Birmingham 14-2014
2947 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2948 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2949 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2950 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2951 La Carboneria 13-2014
2952 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2953 Kani6 2014
2954 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2955 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2956 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2957 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2958 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2959 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2960 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2961 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2962 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2963 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2964 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2965 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2966 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2967 Skye 12-2014
2968 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2969 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2970 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2971 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2972 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2973 Vasteras Open 2014
2974 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2975 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2976 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2977 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2978 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2979 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2980 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2981 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2982 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2983 Trigantius 11-2014
2984 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2985 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2986 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2987 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2988 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2989 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2990 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2991 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2992 Go Festival 10-2014
2993 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2994 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2995 British Open 10-2014
2996 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2997 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2998 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2999 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3000 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3001 La Carboneria 09-2014
3002 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3003 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3004 Kido Cup 09-2014
3005 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3006 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3007 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3008 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3009 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3010 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3011 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3012 La Carboneria 08-2014
3013 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3014 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3015 2014 Confucius Cup
3016 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3017 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3018 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3019 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3020 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3021 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3022 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3023 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3024 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3025 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3026 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3027 Haags Toernooi 2014
3028 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3029 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3030 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3031 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3032 12th TIS 07-2014
3033 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3034 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3035 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3036 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3037 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3038 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3039 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3040 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3041 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3042 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3043 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3044 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3045 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3046 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3047 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3048 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3049 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3050 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3051 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3052 Odense Winter 05-2014
3053 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3054 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3055 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3056 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3057 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3058 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3059 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3060 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3061 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3062 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3063 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3064 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3065 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3066 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3067 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3068 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3069 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3070 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3071 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3072 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3073 La Carboneria 04-2014
3074 Trys Karaliai 2014
3075 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3076 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3077 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3078 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3079 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3080 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3081 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3082 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3083 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3084 Maidenhead 04-2014
3085 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3086 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3087 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3088 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3089 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3090 Torneo Befana 2014
3091 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3092 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3093 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3094 British Open Now Open to All
3095 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3096 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3097 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3098 London Open 01-2014
3099 Takapotku Open 2014
3100 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3101 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3102 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3103 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3104 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3105 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3106 Club tournament 01-2014
3107 British Open Not So Open
3108 Udine2013
3109 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3110 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3111 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3112 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3113 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3114 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3115 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3116 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3117 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3118 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3119 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3120 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3121 La Carboneria 52-2013
3122 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3123 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3124 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3125 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3126 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3127 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3128 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3129 Odense Christmas 2013
3130 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3131 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3132 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3133 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3134 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3135 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3136 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3137 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3138 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3139 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3140 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3141 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3142 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3143 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3144 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3145 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3146 2013 South London double kyu
3147 2013 South London mid kyu
3148 2013 South London top kyu
3149 2013 South London teachers tournament
3150 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3151 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3152 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3153 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3154 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3155 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3156 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3157 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3158 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3159 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3160
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3161 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3162 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3163 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3164 Coventry 49-2013
3165 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3166 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3167 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3168 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3169 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3170 BGA Title Match 2013
3171 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3172 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3173 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3174 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3175 week 48 live TV events
3176 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3177 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3178 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3179 La Carboneria 48-2013
3180 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3181 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3182 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3183 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3184 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3185 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3186 week 47 2013 live TV events
3187 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3188 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3189 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3190 City Championship 47-2013
3191 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3192 Three Peaks 47-2013
3193 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3194 Gladiatore 2013
3195 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3196 League of Legends
3197 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3198 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3199 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3200 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3201 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3202 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3203 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3204 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3205 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3206 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3207 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3208 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3209 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3210 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3211 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3212 Study Tournament 46-2013
3213 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3214 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3215 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3216 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3217 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3218 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3219 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3220 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3221 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3222 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3223 European Go Student Championship 2013
3224 Gothenburg Open 2013
3225 Helsinki Casual 2013
3226 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3227 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3228 Open Porto 2013
3229 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3230 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3231 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3232 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3233 La Carboneria 44-2013
3234 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3235 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3236 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3237 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3238 Wessex 44-2013
3239 Belfast Open 2013
3240 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3241 Austrian Open 2013
3242 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3243 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3244 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3245 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3246 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3247 Tenuki 2013
3248 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3249 Slovenian Championship 2013
3250 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3251 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3252 Norwegian Championship 2013
3253 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3254 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3255 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3256 Mikulov Open 2013
3257 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3258 Indis 2013
3259 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3260 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3261 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3262 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3263 East Midlands 2013
3264 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3265 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3266 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3267 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3268 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3269 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3270 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3271 Czech Championship 2013
3272 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3273 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3274 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3275 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3276 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3277 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3278 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3279 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3280 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3281 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3282 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3283 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3284 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3285 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3286 Oulun Syksy 2013
3287 Board Games Festival 2013
3288 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3289 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3290 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3291 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3292 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3293 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3294 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3295 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3296 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3297 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3298 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3299 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3300 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3301 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3302 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3303 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3304 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3305 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3306 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3307 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3308 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3309 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3310 Cup of Perm 2013
3311 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3312 Shropshire 2013
3313 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3314 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3315 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3316 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3317 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3318 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3319 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3320 SM1-karsinta 2013
3321 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3322 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3323 Nuorten SM 2013
3324 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3325 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3326 City Day Tornament 2013
3327 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3328 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3329 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3330 Cornish Open 2013
3331 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3332 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3333 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3334 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3335 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3336 Russian Female Championship 2013
3337 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3338 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3339 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3340 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3341 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3342 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3343 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3344 Brno Tournament 2013
3345 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3346 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3347 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3348 Northern 2013
3349 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3350 Summer Tournament 2013
3351 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3352 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3353 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3354 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3355 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3356 MSO Open 2013
3357 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3358 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3359 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3360 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3361 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3362 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3363 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3364 Odense August 2013
3365 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3366 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3367 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3368 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3369 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3370 Pogo Open 2013
3371 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3372 World Youth Championship 2013
3373 Vladimir Open 2013
3374 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3375 Stockholm Open 2013
3376 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3377 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3378 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3379 Odesa Golden 2013
3380 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3381 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3382 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3383 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3384 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3385 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3386 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3387 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3388 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3389 Leksand Open 2013
3390 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3391 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3392 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3393 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3394 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3395 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3396 Samsung Cup 2013
3397 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3398 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3399 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3400 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3401 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3402 District Groningen 2013
3403 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3404 Moyo Open 2013
3405 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3406 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3407 Russian Team Championship 2013
3408 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3409 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3410 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3411 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3412 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3413 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3414 Summer Go Camp 2013
3415 Milton Keynes 2013
3416 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3417 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3418 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3419 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3420 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3421 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3422 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3423 Kieler Turnier 2013
3424 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3425 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3426 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3427 Charlie Marlow 2013
3428 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3429 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3430 Romanian National Championship 2013
3431 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3432 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3433 Mangalia Open 2013
3434 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3435 Welsh Open 2013
3436 8th Marathon 2013
3437 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3438 Durham 2013
3439 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3440 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3441 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3442 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3443 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3444 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3445 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3446 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3447 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3448 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3449 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3450 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3451 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3452 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3453 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3454 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3455 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3456 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3457 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3458 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3459 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3460 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3461 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3462 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3463 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3464 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3465 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3466 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3467 Arundel 2013
3468 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3469 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3470 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3471 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3472 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3473 Cup of Rivne 2013
3474 Fredericia Open 2013
3475 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3476 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3477 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3478 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3479 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3480 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3481 Scottish Open 2013
3482 Challengers 2013
3483 Apeldoorn 2013
3484 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3485 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3486 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3487 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3488 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3489 Championship of Perm 2013
3490 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3491 Kido Cup 2013
3492 Go in Duketown 2013
3493 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3494 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3495 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3496 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3497 Open Lisboa 2013
3498 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3499 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3500 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3501 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3502 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3503 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3504 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3505 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3506 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3507 Swedish Championship 2013
3508 Teden Mladih 2013
3509 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3510 Bracknell 2013
3511 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3512 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3513 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3514 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3515 Amsterdam International 2013
3516 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3517 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3518 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3519 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3520 Young Masters League 2013
3521 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3522 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3523 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3524 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3525 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3526 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3527 Go for Luzern 2013
3528 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3529 Riga Open Go 2013
3530 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3531 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3532 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3533 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3534 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3535 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3536 Martinicup 2013
3537 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3538 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3539 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3540 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3541 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3542 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3543 Danish Championship 2013
3544 Spring tournament 2013
3545 MSU Go Championship-2013
3546 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3547 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3548 Birmingham 2013
3549 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3550 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3551 Oslo Open 2013
3552 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3553 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3554 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3555 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3556 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3557 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3558 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3559 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3560 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3561 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3562 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3563 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3564 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3565 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3566 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3567 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3568 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3569 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3570 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3571 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3572 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3573 Go Open Plzen 2013
3574 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3575 British Open 2013
3576 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3577 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3578 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3579 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3580 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3581 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3582 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3583 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3584 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3585 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3586 Avignon Tournament 2013
3587 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3588 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3589 Go Festival 2013
3590 Passover Tournament 2013
3591 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3592 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3593 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3594 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3595 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3596 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3597 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3598 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3599 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3600 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3601 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3602 Handicap Tournament 2013
3603 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3604 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3605 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3606 Oulun Kevat 2013
3607 rovnodennost 2013
3608 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3609 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3610 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3611 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3612 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3613 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3614 go7ix 2013
3615 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3616 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3617 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3618 British Youth Championship 2013
3619 Paris tournament 2013
3620 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3621 Cup of Tula 2013
3622 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3623 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3624 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3625 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3626 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3627 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3628 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3629 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3630 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3631 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3632 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3633 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3634 Trigantius 2013
3635 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3636 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3637 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3638 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3639 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3640 Fredericia Spring 2013
3641 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3642 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3643 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3644 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3645 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3646 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3647 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3648 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3649 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3650 2013 Confucius Cup
3651 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3652 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3653 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3654 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3655 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3656 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3657 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3658 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3659 Oxford Ladder 2013
3660 Blansko Tournament 2013
3661 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3662 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3663 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3664 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3665 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3666 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3667 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3668 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3669 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3670 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3671 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3672 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3673 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3674 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3675 Vasteras Open 2013
3676 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3677 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3678 Cassovia Cup 2013
3679 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3680 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3681 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3682 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3683 FORAS 2013
3684 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3685 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3686 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3687 Tiger beats Miffy
3688 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3689 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3690 Cheshire Open 2013
3691 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3692 Winner`s sonata 2013
3693 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3694 Haags Toernooi 2013
3695 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3696 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3697 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3698 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3699 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3700 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3701 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3702 Festival Lariks 2013
3703 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3704 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3705 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3706 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3707 Odense Winter 2013
3708 Antony Tournament 2013
3709 Orsay Tournament 2013
3710 National Veteran Championship 2013
3711 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3712 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3713 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3714 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3715 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3716 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3717 Dutch Championship 2013
3718 Maidenhead 2013
3719 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3720 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3721 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3722 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3723 Winter Tournament 2013
3724 Jusandan 2013
3725 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3726 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3727 Wintergo 2012 2013
3728 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3729 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3730 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3731 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3732 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3733 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3734 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3735 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3736 Trys Karaliai 2013
3737 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3738 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3739 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3740 Essen 2013
3741 Decin Tournament 2013
3742 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3743 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3744 Torneo della Befana 2013
3745 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3746 La Carboneria 2013
3747 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3748 London Open 2013
3749 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3750 2013
3751 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3752 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3753 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3754 SM-finaali 2012
3755 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3756 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3757 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3758 GO7 Rapid 2012
3759 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3760 .Three dragons. 2012
3761 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3762 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3763 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3764 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3765 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3766 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3767 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3768 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3769 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3770 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3771 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3772 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3773 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3774 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3775 Championship of Karelia 2012
3776 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3777 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3778 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3779 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3780 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3781 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3782 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3783 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3784 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3785 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3786 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3787 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3788 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3789 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3790 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3791 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3792 David 2012
3793 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3794 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3795 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3796 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3797 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3798 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3799 Go Baron Finals Match
3800 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3801 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3802 38th Serbian championship 2012
3803 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3804 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3805 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3806 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3807 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3808 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3809 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3810 Polish Championship League 2012
3811 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3812 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3813 Coventry 2012
3814 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3815 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3816 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3817 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3818 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3819 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3820 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3821 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3822 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3823 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3824 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3825 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3826 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3827 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3828 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3829 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3830 UCC Open 2012
3831 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3832 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3833 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3834 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3835 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3836 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3837 Three Peaks 2012
3838 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3839 17th November Tournament 2012
3840 Il Gladiatore 2012
3841 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3842 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3843 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3844 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3845 On cherche un traducteur.
3846 Autumn Tournament 2012
3847 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3848 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3849 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3850 Austrian Open 2012
3851 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3852 Odense November 2012
3853 Berlin Go Week 2012
3854 Goeteborg Open 2012
3855 Oulun Syksy 2012
3856 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3857 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3858 Wessex 2012
3859 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3860 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3861 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3862 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3863 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3864 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3865 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3866 Salzburg 2012
3867 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3868 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3869 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3870 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3871 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3872 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3873 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3874 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3875 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3876 Palava Tournament 2012
3877 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3878 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3879 East Midlands 2012
3880 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3881 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3882 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3883 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3884 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3885 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3886 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3887 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3888 Norwegian Championship 2012
3889 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3890 Czech Female Championship 2012
3891 Czech Go Championship 2012
3892 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3893 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3894 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3895 Shodan Trophy 2012
3896 "Crow in a starry sky"
3897 Open Porto 2012
3898 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3899 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3900 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3901 Slovenian Championship 2012
3902 Board Games Festival 2012
3903 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3904 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3905 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3906 ProGO match- sept 2012
3907 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3908 Israeli Championship 2012
3909 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3910 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3911 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3912 Shropshire 2012
3913 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3914 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3915 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3916 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3917 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3918 Swindon 2012
3919 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3920 BGA Title Match 2012
3921 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3922 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3923 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3924 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3925 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3926 Cornish Open 2012
3927 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3928 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3929 Visegrad tour 2012
3930 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3931 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3932 Helsinki Casual 2012
3933 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3934 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3935 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3936 Northern 2012
3937 Campionato italiano 2012
3938 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3939 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3940 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3941 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3942 SM1-karsinta 2012
3943 European Female Championship 2012
3944 European Cup 2012
3945 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3946 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3947 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3948 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3949 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3950 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3951 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3952 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3953 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3954 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3955 Summer Tournament 2012
3956 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3957 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3958 Zurich 2012
3959 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3960 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3961 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3962 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3963 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3964 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3965 Russian Female Championship 2012
3966 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3967 MSO Open 2012
3968 Russian Women Championship
3969 Interview with Andrew Kay
3970 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3971 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3972 French Open Championship 2012
3973 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3974 Taiwanese Go stars
3975 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3976 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3977 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3978 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3979 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3980 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3981 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3982 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3983 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3984 Trickmove of the year!
3985 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3986 Lai Yu-Cheng
3987 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3988 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3989 WMSG 2012 day 3
3990 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3991 WMSG 2012 day 2
3992 WMSG 2012 day 1
3993 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3994 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3995 Interview with Jan Simara
3996 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3997 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3998 Altay Cup 2012
3999 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4000 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4001 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4002 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4003 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4004 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4005 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4006 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4007 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4008 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4009 TurkuGP 2012
4010 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4011 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4012 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4013 Moyo Open 2012
4014 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4015 Oulun Kesa 2012
4016 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4017 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4018 Bergen Open 2012
4019 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4020 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4021 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4022 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4023 Youth Go Camp 2012
4024 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4025 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4026 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4027 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4028 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4029 Russian Team Championship 2012
4030 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4031 Romanian Summer camp
4032 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4033 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4034 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4035 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4036 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4037 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4038 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4039 Freiburg 2012
4040 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4041 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4042 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4043 Milton Keynes 2012
4044 Leksand Open 2012
4045 Welsh Open 2012
4046 Graz 2012
4047 Durham 2012
4048 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4049 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4050 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4051 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4052 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4053 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4054 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4055 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4056 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4057 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4058 Takapotku Open 2012
4059 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4060 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4061 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4062 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4063 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4064 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4065 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4066 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4067 Cup of Rivne 2012
4068 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4069 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4070 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4071 Open Lx 2012
4072 Hungarian GP 2012
4073 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4074 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4075 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4076 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4077 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4078 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4079 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4080 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4081 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4082 Challengers 2012
4083 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4084 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4085 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4086 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4087 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4088 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4089 European Pair Go Championship
4090 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4091 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4092 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4093 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4094 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4095 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4096 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4097 Galway Tournament 2012
4098 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4099 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4100 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4101 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4102 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4103 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4104 Kidocup 2012
4105 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4106 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4107 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4108 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4109 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4110 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4111 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4112 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4113 Swedish Championship 2012
4114 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4115 Turniej Majowy 2012
4116 Scottish Open 2012
4117 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4118 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4119 Bracknell 2012
4120 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4121 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4122 Vetruse Cup 2012
4123 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4124 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4125 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4126 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4127 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4128 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4129 San Marino CON 2012
4130 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4131 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4132 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4133 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4134 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4135 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4136 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4137 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4138 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4139 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4140 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4141 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4142 Tartu Spring 2012
4143 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4144 Candidates 2012
4145 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4146 Britain seeks new leader
4147 Apeldoorn 2012
4148 Danish Championship 2012
4149 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4150 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4151 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4152 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4153 3. Giessener T19 2012
4154 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4155 Young Masters League 2012
4156 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4157 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4158 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4159 Oslo Open 2012
4160 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4161 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4162 Porfirion Cup 2012
4163 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4164 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4165 V.Valek memorial 2012
4166 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4167 British Open 2012
4168 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4169 Martinicup 2012
4170 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4171 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4172 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4173 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4174 Spring Tournament 2012
4175 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4176 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4177 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4178 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4179 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4180 Side Tournament 2012
4181 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4182 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4183 Slovenian open 2012
4184 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4185 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4186 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4187 Passover Tournament 2012
4188 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4189 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4190 2012 Canadian Open
4191 Nordic Championship 2012
4192 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4193 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4194 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4195 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4196 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4197 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4198 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4199 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4200 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4201 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4202 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4203 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4204 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4205 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4206 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4207 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4208 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4209 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4210 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4211 Go Open Plzen 2012
4212 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4213 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4214 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4215 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4216 Arundel 2012
4217 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4218 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4219 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4220 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4221 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4222 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4223 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4224 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4225 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4226 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4227 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4228 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4229 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4230 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4231 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4232 Next tournaments in France
4233 British Youth Championship 2012
4234 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4235 Skye 2012
4236 Ishi Open 2012
4237 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4238 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4239 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4240 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4241 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4242 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4243 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4244 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4245 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4246 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4247 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4248 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4249 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4250 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4251 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4252 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4253 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4254 Trigantius 2012
4255 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4256 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4257 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4258 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4259 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4260 Black Stone 2012
4261 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4262 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4263 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4264 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4265 2012 Confucius Cup
4266 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4267 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4268 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4269 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4270 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4271 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4272 Kido Cup 2012
4273 Poznan Casual 2012
4274 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4275 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4276 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4277 Oxford Ladder 2012
4278 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4279 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4280 World Student Championship 2012
4281 Blansko Tournament 2012
4282 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4283 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4284 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4285 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4286 Nottingham 2012
4287 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4288 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4289 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4290 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4291 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4292 zjAva 2012
4293 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4294 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4295 Oxford 2012
4296 FORAS 2012
4297 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4298 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4299 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4300 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4301 Cheshire Open 2012
4302 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4303 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4304 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4305 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4306 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4307 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4308 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4309 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4310 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4311 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4312 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4313 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4314 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4315 EYGC 2012
4316 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4317 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4318 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4319 Winter`s sonata 2012
4320 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4321 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4322 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4323 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4324 Bydgoszcz 2012
4325 Dutch Championship 2012
4326 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4327 Some news from France
4328 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4329 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4330 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4331 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4332 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4333 Warszawa 2012
4334 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4335 2011 British Small Board Championship
4336 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4337 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4338 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4339 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4340 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4341 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4342 National Veteran Championship 2012
4343 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4344 Essen 2012
4345 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4346 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4347 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4348 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4349 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4350 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4351 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4352 Club Tournament 2012
4353 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4354 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4355 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4356 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4357 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4358 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4359 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4360 Black Stone 1-2012
4361 Trys Karaliai 2012
4362 La Carboneria 2012
4363 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4364 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4365 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4366 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4367 London Open 2011
4368 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4369 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4370 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4371 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4372 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4373 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4374 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4375 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4376 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4377 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4378 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4379 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4380 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4381 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4382 Legends Cadiz 2011
4383 The 2011 Oporto Open
4384 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4385 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4386 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4387 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4388 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4389 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4390 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4391 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4392 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4393 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4394 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4395 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4396 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4397 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4398 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4399 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4400 Arnhem 2011
4401 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4402 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4403 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4404 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4405 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4406 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4407 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4408 17th November Tournament 2011
4409 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4410 Antony Club 2011
4411 Berliner Kranich 2011
4412 German Go Championship 2011
4413 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4414 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4415 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4416 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4417 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4418 Denkstation 2011
4419 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4420 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4421 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4422 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4423 La Carboneria 2011
4424 Coventry 2011
4425 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4426 Go to Innovation 2011
4427 Three Peaks 2011
4428 .Three dragons. 2011
4429 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4430 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4431 Black Stone 11-2011
4432 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4433 Hungarian Open 2011
4434 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4435 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4436 Team championships round 3
4437 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4438 Club Tournament 2011
4439 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4440 Goteborg Open 2011
4441 Styrian Masters 2011
4442 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4443 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4444 Finnish Championship League 2011
4445 Berlin Go-week 2011
4446 East Midlands 2011
4447 Bydgoszcz 2011
4448 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4449 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4450 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4451 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4452 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4453 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4454 Brussels tournament 2011
4455 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4456 Wessex 2011
4457 Championship of Karelia 2011
4458 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4459 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4460 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4461 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4462 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4463 Black Stone 2011
4464 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4465 Balma Tournament 2011
4466 Oulun Syksy 2011
4467 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4468 Norwegian Championship 2011
4469 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4470 Palava Tournament 2011
4471 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4472 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4473 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4474 Copenhagen Open 2011
4475 European Students Championship 2011
4476 Salzburg 2011
4477 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4478 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4479 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4480 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4481 High Noon 2011
4482 Shodan Tournament 2011
4483 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4484 Israeli Championship 2011
4485 clubs under attack
4486 Board games festival 2011
4487 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4488 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4489 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4490 Go commercial
4491 Slovenian Championship 2011
4492 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4493 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4494 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4495 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4496 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4497 Poznan Casual 2011
4498 Shrewsbury 2011
4499 Insei League results: September, 2011
4500 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4501 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4502 EWGC Side Open 2011
4503 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4504 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4505 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4506 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4507 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4508 Autumn Tournament 2011
4509 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4510 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4511 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4512 Linkoeping Open 2011
4513 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4514 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4515 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4516 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4517 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4518 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4519 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4520 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4521 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4522 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4523 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4524 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4525 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4526 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4527 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4528 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4529 Swindon 2011
4530 Helsinki Casual 2011
4531 Pause
4532 2011 British Go Championship
4533 Cornish Open 2011
4534 Northern 2011
4535 XI Torneo di Pisa
4536 Delfts toernooi 2011
4537 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4538 7. WIGO-Turnier
4539 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4540 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4541 French Open Championship 2011
4542 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4543 Brno 2011
4544 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4545 SportAccord European Preliminary
4546 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4547 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4548 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4549 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4550 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4551 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4552 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4553 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4554 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4555 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4556 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4557 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4558 Single, hot and ........
4559 Best Go-video ever
4560 The power of a 9p
4561 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4562 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4563 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4564 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4565 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4566 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4567 EGC and WYGC 2011
4568 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4569 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4570 several recent results 5-2011
4571 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4572 Vetruse Cup 2011
4573 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4574 Galway Open 2011
4575 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4576 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4577 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4578 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4579 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4580 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4581 Danish Championship 2011
4582 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4583 German Championship 2011 qualification
4584 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4585 Go for Luzern 2011
4586 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4587 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4588 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4589 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4590 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4591 Murugandi reviews
4592 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4593 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4594 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4595 Shusaku Cup 2011
4596 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4597 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4598 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4599 March Tournaments
4600 Nottingham 2011
4601 Bonn 2011
4602 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4603 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4604 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4605 several recent results
4606 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4607 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4608 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4609 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4610 Oxford 2011
4611 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4612 Takapotku Open 2011
4613 Weekend Jan 22-23
4614 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4615 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4616 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4617 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4618 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4619 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4620 Wanted: editors and journalists
4621 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4622 Berlin Go-week 2010
4623 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4624 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4625 Championship Weekend
4626 Shrewsbury
4627 September tournaments - A class
4628 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4629 Linkoeping Open 2010
4630 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4631 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4632 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4633 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4634 Helsinki Casual 2010
4635 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4636 Antwerp 2010
4637 Kido Cup 2010
4638 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4639 British Championship Game 1
4640 10th Pisa Tournament
4641 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4642 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4643 Frioul 2010
4644 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4645 French open championship
4646 Iasi Cup 2010
4647 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4648 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4649 Japanese rules...?
4650 The dangers of gambling
4651 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4652 Tesuji of the week
4653 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4654 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4655 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4656 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4657 Big Nick
4658 bad moves
4659 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4660 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4661 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4662 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4663 Funniest remark on KGS today
4664 The Finnish system
4665 did you know...?
4666 after round 3
4667 The Monkey Jump
4668 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4669 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4670 New faces top Pardubice Open
4671 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4672 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4673 Results 18-20 June 2010
4674 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4675 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4676 Some other results from last weekend
4677 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4678 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4679 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4680 Electronic Archive
4681 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4682 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4683 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4684 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4685 Romanian Cup 2010
4686 2010 British Championship
4687 Strasbourg tournament
4688 Swiss Championship 2010
4689 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4690 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4691 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4692 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4693 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4694 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4695 Why Go
4696 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4697 French Youth Championships 2010
4698 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4699 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4700 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4701 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4702 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4703 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4704 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4705 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4706 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4707 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4708 News from Milan, Italy
4709 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4710 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4711 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4712 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4713 Artem strongest student
4714 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4715 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4716 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4717 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4718 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4719 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4720 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4721 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4722 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4723 Novosibirsk Championship
4724 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4725 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4726 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4727 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4728 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4729 Facebook: friends from France first
4730 Some Saturday results
4731 Scottish Championship News
4732 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4733 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4734 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4735 Tampere: many already registred
4736 EGD broke new record
4737 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4738 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4739 Reports from Russia
4740 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4741 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4742 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4743 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4744 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4745 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4746 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4747 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4748 Ali leads KILL-A
4749 Ankara again
4750 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4751 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4752 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4753 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4754 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4755 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4756 Kay wins British Open
4757 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4758 Let my people go
4759 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4760 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4761 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4762 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4763 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4764 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4765 Facebook for feedback
4766 KGS trials new Graphics
4767 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4768 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4769 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4770 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4771 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4772 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4773 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4774 World Pair-go Championship
4775 Fred filmed WMSG
4776 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4777 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4778 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4779 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4780 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4781 Weekend results from all over Europe
4782 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4783 11th Go to Innovation
4784 Many messages on Facebook
4785 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4786 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4787 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4788 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4789 Facebook chasebook
4790 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4791 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4792 Macfadyen Skye High
4793 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4794 Clash in C class
4795 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4796 Terwey tops Castrop
4797 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4798 Bucuresti 179 school
4799 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4800 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4801 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4802 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4803 Bundesliga back to normal
4804 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4805 Belgian Championship, part 1
4806 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4807 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4808 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4809 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4810 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4811 Vit views of vital points
4812 Red roses for favourite friend
4813 Flowers for ladies today
4814 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4815 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4816 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4817 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4818 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4819 Fredda first in KILL-A
4820 Future Champs of Hungary
4821 Chen chopped Dresden
4822 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4823 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4824 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4825 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4826 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4827 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4828 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4829 Berlin is one of several new awards
4830 Three won three in Nottingham
4831 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4832 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4833 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4834 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4835 Record audience expected at KGS
4836 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4837 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4838 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4839 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4840 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4841 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4842 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4843 Cambridge wins British League
4844 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4845 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4846 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4847 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4848 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4849 Quarter of a century at Antony
4850 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4851 Youngest pro ever is female
4852 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4853 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4854 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4855 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4856 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4857 Metta takes Tortellino
4858 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4859 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4860 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4861 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4862 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4863 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4864 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4865 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4866 Go behind bars
4867 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4868 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4869 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4870 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4871 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4872 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4873 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4874 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4875 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4876 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4877 Pal Pandanet Prime
4878 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4879 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4880 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4881 Rengo Song Contest
4882 European Go Congress in Tampere
4883 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4884 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4885 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4886 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4887 Growth of Wintergo
4888 Chinese took over London
4889 Short Summary of Last Week
4890 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4891 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4892 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4893 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4894 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4895 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4896 Book review 3-4: same structure
4897 Book review 3: Kamakura
4898 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4899 X-mas number puzzle
4900 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4901 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4902 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4903 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4904 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4905 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4906 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4907 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4908 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4909 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4910 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4911 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4912 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4913 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4914 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4915 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4916 Hungarian League
4917 Sunday December 13 - local results
4918 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4919 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4920 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4921 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4922 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4923 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4924 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4925 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4926 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4927 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4928 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4929 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4930 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4931 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4932 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4933 Secret of our style
4934 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4935 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4936 Oliver Wolf
4937 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4938 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4939 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4940 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4941 Pop Panda of Milano
4942 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4943 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4944 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4945 Mistrz Polski
4946 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4947 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4948 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4949 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4950 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4951 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4952 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4953 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4954 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4955 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4956 New: Life and Death channel
4957 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4958 Need for more reporters
4959 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4960 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4961 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4962 Wintergo will grow
4963 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4964 French Youth Congress
4965 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4966 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4967 Toulouse trashes to title
4968 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4969 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4970 Kido Cup
4971 Kölner Go-Turnier
4972 French GO Open Championship
4973 4 tournaments broadcasted
4974 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4975 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4976 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4977 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4978 FJ strikes again!
4979 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4980 Brabant 2008
4981 Joseki lessons part 2
4982 watch on fullscreen
4983 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4984 VIP-membership auto login
4985 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4986 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4987 Congress Champions 2008
4988 Naruto Reborn
4989 congress news 2008
4990 Naruto at the congress 2008
4991 Monkeys on a rock
4992 European Masters 2008
4993 Start European Go Congress 2008
4994 1000 members
4995 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4996 Tale about cats
4997 The European Masters 2007
4998 Vilach 2007
4999 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg