Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20


Czech Republic The Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20, a class A tournament, played from 21-01-2017 to 22-01-2017 in Praha, Czech Republic, was won by Adriana Tomsu 1d (photo), second came Tristan Defer 2k and third was Kamila Samajova 1d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 24 January 2017




1 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
2 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
3 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
4 04-2018
5 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
6 Go Winter Camp - an international event
7 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
8 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
9 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
10 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
11 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
12 Jusandan 2018
13 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
14 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
15 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
16 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
17 New Year Tournament 01-2018
18 London Open 01-2018
19 wintergo 2017 01-2018
20 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
21 31st 01-2018
22 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
23 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
24 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
25 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
26 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
27 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
28 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
29 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
30 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
31 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
32 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
33 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
34 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
35 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
36 Slnovrat 2017
37 Odense Christmas 2017
38 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
39 YliGo Cup Final 2017
40 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
41 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
42 Winter Tournament 2017
43 Go Festival 50-2017
44 Championship of Tver 50-2017
45 Polish Championship League 50-2017
46 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
47 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
48 Arate Tournament 50-2017
49 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
50 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
51 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
52 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
53 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
54 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
55 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
56 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
57 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
58 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
59 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
60 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
61 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
62 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
63 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
64 Coventry 49-2017
65 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
66 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
67 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
68 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
69 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
70 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
71 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
72 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
73 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
74 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
75 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
76 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
77 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
78 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
79 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
80 Turku Championship 2017
81 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
82 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
83 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
84 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
85 Balma tournament 48-2017
86 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
87 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
88 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
89 Lausanne2017
90 Championship of Belarus 2017
91 Open do Porto 2017
92 Gothenburg Open 2017
93 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
94 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
95 Cork Go Tournament 2017
96 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
97 City Championship 48-2017
98 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
99 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
100 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
101 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
102 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
103 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
104 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
105 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
106 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
107 Go Baron 47-2017
108 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
109 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
110 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
111 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
112 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
113 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
114 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
115 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
116 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
117 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
118 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
119 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
120 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
121 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
122 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
123 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
124 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
125 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
126 British Youth Championship 47-2017
127 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
128 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
129 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
130 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
131 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
132 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
133 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
134 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
135 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
136 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
137 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
138 Finnish Championship League 2017
139 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
140 Cup of Kyiv 2017
141 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
142 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
143 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
144 Torneo di Pisa 2017
145 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
146 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
147 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
148 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
149 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
150 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
151 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
152 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
153 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
154 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
155 Three Peaks 45-2017
156 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
157 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
158 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
159 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
160 Challengers 45-2017
161 Helsinki Casual 2017
162 Hungarian Open 2017
163 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
164 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
165 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
166 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
167 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
168 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
169 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
170 Kutina Open 2017
171 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
172 Wessex 44-2017
173 Fredericia Autumn 2017
174 Norwegian Championship 2017
175 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
176 2017 Brussels tournament
177 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
178 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
179 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
180 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
181 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
182 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
183 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
184 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
185 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
186 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
187 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
188 La Carboneria 44-2017
189 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
190 Kauno GO taure 2017
191 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
192 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
193 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
194 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
195 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
196 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
197 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
198 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
199 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
200 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
201 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
202 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
203 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
204 La Carboneria 42-2017
205 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
206 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
207 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
208 Northern 42-2017
209 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
210 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
211 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
212 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
213 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
214 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
215 Slovenian Championship 2017
216 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
217 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
218 Hobby 2017
219 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
220 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
221 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
222 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
223 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
224 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
225 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
226 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
227 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
228 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
229 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
230 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
231 Go Open Mikulov 2017
232 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
233 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
234 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
235 Autumn sonata 41-2017
236 La Carboneria 40-2017
237 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
238 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
239 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
240 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
241 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
242 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
243 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
244 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
245 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
246 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
247 Bochumer Bambus 2017
248 Swindon 40-2017
249 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
250 BGA Title Match 2017
251 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
252 Cup of Rivne 2017
253 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
254 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
255 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
256 Copenhagen Open 2017
257 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
258 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
259 Sheffield 39-2017
260 SM1-karsinta 2017
261 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
262 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
263 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
264 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
265 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
266 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
267 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
268 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
269 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
270 CMS 170921 38-2017
271 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
272 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
273 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
274 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
275 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
276 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
277 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
278 Far East Tournament 38-2017
279 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
280 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
281 YliGo Cup 2017
282 Cornish Open 37-2017
283 Opening of the Season 37-2017
284 Moscow Cup 37-2017
285 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
286 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
287 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
288 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
289 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
290 Delfts Toernooi 2017
291 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
292 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
293 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
294 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
295 Nostalgija 2017
296 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
297 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
298 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
299 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
300 Moravian Open 2017
301 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
302 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
303 Zomergo 2017
304 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
305 Karelia Cup 35-2017
306 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
307 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
308 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
309 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
310 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
311 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
312 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
313 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
314 ODESA OPEN 2017
315 Stockholm Open 2017
316 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
317 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
318 So-Imba Cup 2017
319 MSO Open 34-2017
320 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
321 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
322 Arundel 33-2017
323 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
324 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
325 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
326 Summer Time 32-2017
327 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
328 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
329 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
330 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
331 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
332 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
333 Nagabiku 31-2017
334 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
335 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
336 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
337 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
338 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
339 Go Camp 2017
340 Belfast 2017
341 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
342 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
343 Summer Time 29-2017
344 Kyiv Summer 2017
345 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
346 16th Moyo Open 2017
347 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
348 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
349 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
350 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
351 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
352 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
353 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
354 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
355 Stuttgart_2017
356 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
357 GGT2017
358 Kylma Kivi 2017
359 Czech Championship 27-2017
360 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
361 La Carboneria 27-2017
362 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
363 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
364 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
365 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
366 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
367 Open Constanta 26-2017
368 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
369 GO Rapid CT 2017
370 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
371 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
372 Welsh Open 26-2017
373 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
374 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
375 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
376 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
377 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
378 Summer Peliken 26-2017
379 SGF 2017
380 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
381 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
382 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
383 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
384 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
385 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
386 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
387 Cup of Russia 25-2017
388 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
389 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
390 Open Lisboa 2017
391 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
392 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
393 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
394 Durham 24-2017
395 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
396 MPRB Sibiu 2017
397 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
398 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
399 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
400 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
401 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
402 La Carboneria 23-2017
403 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
404 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
405 Go in Duketown 23-2017
406 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
407 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
408 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
409 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
410 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
411 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
412 Prepare for Go 23-2017
413 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
414 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
415 Scottish Open 22-2017
416 Challengers 22-2017
417 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
418 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
419 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
420 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
421 Odense May 2017
422 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
423 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
424 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
425 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
426 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
427 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
428 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
429 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
430 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
431 Baltic Cup 21-2017
432 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
433 Il Gladiatore 2017
434 Pisek Open 2017
435 Strasbourg2017
436 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
437 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
438 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
439 Prepare for Go 20-2017
440 Nagabiku 20-2017
441 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
442 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
443 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
444 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
445 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
446 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
447 Croatian Open 2017
448 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
449 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
450 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
451 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
452 Bracknell 20-2017
453 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
454 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
455 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
456 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
457 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
458 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
459 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
460 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
461 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
462 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
463 Galway Go Tournament 2017
464 Danish Championship 2017
465 La Carboneria 20-2017
466 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
467 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
468 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
469 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
470 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
471 Prepare for Go 19-2017
472 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
473 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
474 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
475 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
476 Spartak Cup 19-2017
477 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
478 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
479 Club Tournament 19-2017
480 Pantin Tournament 2017
481 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
482 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
483 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
484 Apeldoorn 2017
485 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
486 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
487 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
488 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
489 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
490 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
491 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
492 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
493 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
494 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
495 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
496 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
497 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
498 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
499 Barlow 18-2017
500 Candidates 18-2017
501 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
502 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
503 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
504 Opening of The Park 17-2017
505 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
506 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
507 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
508 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
509 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
510 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
511 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
512 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
513 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
514 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
515 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
516 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
517 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
518 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
519 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
520 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
521 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
522 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
523 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
524 Martinicup 17-2017
525 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
526 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
527 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
528 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
529 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
530 Nordic Championship 2017
531 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
532 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
533 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
534 British Open 15-2017
535 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
536 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
537 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
538 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
539 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
540 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
541 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
542 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
543 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
544 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
545 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
546 La Carboneria 13-2017
547 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
548 Antwerp 13-2017
549 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
550 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
551 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
552 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
553 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
554 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
555 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
556 Spring Seville 13-2017
557 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
558 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
559 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
560 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
561 45th Nis Open 12-2017
562 South Manchester 12-2017
563 Fredericia Spring 2017
564 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
565 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
566 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
567 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
568 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
569 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
570 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
571 Helsinki Open 2017
572 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
573 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
574 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
575 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
576 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
577 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
578 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
579 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
580 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
581 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
582 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
583 Nikorai do 10-2017
584 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
585 Trigantius 10-2017
586 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
587 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
588 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
589 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
590 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
591 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
592 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
593 Kido Cup 09-2017
594 Nagabiku 09-2017
595 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
596 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
597 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
598 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
599 Trondheim Open 2017
600 Vaesteraas Open 2017
601 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
602 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
603 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
604 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
605 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
606 Haags Toernooi 2017
607 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
608 EYGC 2017, Group U16
609 EYGC 2017, Group U20
610 EYGC 2017, Group U12
611 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
612 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
613 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
614 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
615 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
616 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
617 Sretenjski turnir 2017
618 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
619 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
620 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
621 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
622 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
623 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
624 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
625 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
626 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
627 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
628 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
629 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
630 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
631 La Carboneria 06-2017
632 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
633 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
634 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
635 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
636 FRGo Junior U16 2017
637 FRGo Junior U20 2017
638 FRGo Junior U12 2017
639 Cheshire Open 06-2017
640 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
641 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
642 Rating Tournament 06-2017
643 La Carboneria 05-2017
644 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
645 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
646 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
647 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
648 Dutch Championship 05-2017
649 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
650 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
651 Lariks-17 05-2017
652 Olomouc 2017
653 Odense tournament 05-2017
654 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
655 Winter Tournament 05-2017
656 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
657 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
658 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
659 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
660 New Year Tournament 04-2017
661 Essen 2017
662 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
663 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
664 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
665 Maidenhead 04-2017
666 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
667 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
668 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
669 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
670 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
671 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
672 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
673 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
674 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
675 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
676 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
677 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
678 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
679 Trys karaliai 2017
680 Jusandan 2017
681 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
682 La Carboneria 02-2017
683 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
684 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
685 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
686 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
687 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
688 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
689 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
690 London Open 01-2017
691 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
692 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
693 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
694 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
695 New Year Tournament 52-2016
696 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
697 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
698 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
699 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
700 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
701 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
702 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
703 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
704 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
705 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
706 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
707 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
708 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
709 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
710 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
711 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
712 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
713 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
714 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
715 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
716 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
717 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
718 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
719 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
720 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
721 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
722 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
723 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
724 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
725 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
726 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
727 Youth west tournament 50-2016
728 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
729 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
730 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
731 Winter Tournament 50-2016
732 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
733 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
734 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
735 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
736 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
737 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
738 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
739 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
740 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
741 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
742 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
743 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
744 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
745 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
746 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
747 Cork Go Tournament 2016
748 Udine2016
749 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
750 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
751 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
752 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
753 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
754 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
755 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
756 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
757 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
758 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
759 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
760 British Youth Championship 48-2016
761 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
762 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
763 Coventry 48-2016
764 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
765 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
766 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
767 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
768 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
769 Turku Championship 2016
770 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
771 Gothenburg Open 2016
772 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
773 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
774 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
775 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
776 Austrian Open 2016
777 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
778 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
779 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
780 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
781 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
782 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
783 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
784 Go Baron 2016
785 City Championship 47-2016
786 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
787 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
788 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
789 Register now for the Kranich 2016
790 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
791 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
792 Cup of Kyiv 2016
793 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
794 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
795 GO Open Opava 2016
796 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
797 Three Peaks 46-2016
798 Club Tournament 45-2016
799 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
800 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
801 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
802 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
803 Kauno GO taure 2016
804 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
805 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
806 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
807 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
808 Helsinki Casual 2016
809 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
810 Challengers 44-2016
811 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
812 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
813 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
814 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
815 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
816 Norwegian Championship 2016
817 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
818 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
819 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
820 Wessex 44-2016
821 Cordenons2016
822 Mannheimer Aji 2016
823 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
824 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
825 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
826 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
827 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
828 Fredericia Autumn 2016
829 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
830 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
831 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
832 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
833 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
834 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
835 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
836 Hobby 2016
837 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
838 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
839 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
840 Torneo di Pisa 2016
841 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
842 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
843 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
844 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
845 Autumn Sente 43-2016
846 Folka tournament 42-2016
847 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
848 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
849 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
850 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
851 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
852 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
853 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
854 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
855 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
856 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
857 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
858 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
859 SM2-karsinta 2016
860 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
861 Bochumer Bambus 2016
862 Slovenian Championship 2016
863 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
864 Sheffield 41-2016
865 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
866 GO Open Mikulov 2016
867 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
868 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
869 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
870 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
871 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
872 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
873 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
874 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
875 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
876 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
877 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
878 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
879 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
880 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
881 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
882 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
883 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
884 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
885 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
886 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
887 Stockholm Open 2016
888 Club Tournament 40-2016
889 La Carboneria 39-2016
890 report European Students Go Championship 2016
891 Czech Championship 39-2016
892 Copenhagen Open 2016
893 Stuttgart 2016
894 Swindon 39-2016
895 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
896 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
897 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
898 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
899 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
900 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
901 Cup of Rivne 2016
902 Belfast Open 2016
903 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
904 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
905 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
906 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
907 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
908 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
909 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
910 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
911 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
912 Zory 38-2016
913 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
914 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
915 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
916 Cornish Open 37-2016
917 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
918 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
919 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
920 City Day Tournament 37-2016
921 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
922 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
923 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
924 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
925 Delfts Toernooi 2016
926 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
927 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
928 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
929 Northern 36-2016
930 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
931 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
932 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
933 Scottish League 36-2016
934 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
935 Torneo di Este 2016
936 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
937 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
938 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
939 Cup of Perm 36-2016
940 Far East Tournament 36-2016
941 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
942 Moravian Open 35-2016
943 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
944 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
945 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
946 Jaakko Munkki 2016
947 MSO Open 35-2016
948 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
949 Nami Go 35-2016
950 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
951 eGoban Cup 2016
952 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
953 Naisten SM 2016
954 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
955 Zomergo 2016
956 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
957 Odense August 2016
958 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
959 Arundel 34-2016
960 The European Women Go Championship 2016
961 Tallinn 2016
962 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
963 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
964 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
965 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
966 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
967 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
968 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
969 Polish Championship League 33-2016
970 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
971 Scottish League 33-2016
972 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
973 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
974 Kyiv Summer 2016
975 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
976 Kylma Kivi 2016
977 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
978 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
979 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
980 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
981 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
982 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
983 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
984 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
985 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
986 Open de Lisboa 2016
987 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
988 Tampereen Kesae 2016
989 Moletu taure 2016
990 Moletai Rapid 2016
991 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
992 Serbian Cup 2016
993 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
994 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
995 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
996 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
997 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
998 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
999 Go Camp 2016
1000 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1001 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1002 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1003 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1004 La Carboneria 27-2016
1005 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1006 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1007 Scottish League 27-2016
1008 GGT2016
1009 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1010 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1011 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1012 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1013 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1014 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1015 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1016 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1017 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1018 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1019 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1020 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1021 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1022 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1023 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1024 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1025 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1026 Welsh Open 25-2016
1027 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1028 Club tournament 25-2016
1029 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1030 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1031 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1032 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1033 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1034 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1035 Durham 24-2016
1036 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1037 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1038 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1039 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1040 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1041 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1042 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1043 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1044 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1045 Csiki Cup 2016
1046 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1047 Scottish Open 22-2016
1048 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1049 Challengers 22-2016
1050 Odense Summer 2016
1051 Semifinala CN 2016
1052 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1053 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1054 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1055 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1056 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1057 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1058 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1059 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1060 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1061 Tartu Spring 2016
1062 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1063 Strasbourg2016
1064 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1065 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1066 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1067 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1068 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1069 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1070 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1071 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1072 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1073 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1074 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1075 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1076 Kidocup Main 2016
1077 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1078 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1079 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1080 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1081 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1082 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1083 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1084 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1085 Moletai 2016
1086 Croatia Open 19-2016
1087 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1088 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1089 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1090 Scottish League 19-2016
1091 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1092 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1093 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1094 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1095 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1096 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1097 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1098 La Carboneria 19-2016
1099 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1100 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1101 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1102 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1103 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1104 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1105 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1106 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1107 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1108 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1109 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1110 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1111 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1112 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1113 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1114 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1115 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1116 Candidates 18-2016
1117 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1118 CN Tineret 2016
1119 Club tournament 17-2016
1120 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1121 Danish Championship 2016
1122 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1123 Oslo Open 2016
1124 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1125 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1126 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1127 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1128 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1129 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1130 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1131 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1132 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1133 Ascona 2016
1134 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1135 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1136 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1137 Martinicup 17-2016
1138 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1139 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1140 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1141 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1142 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1143 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1144 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1145 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1146 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1147 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1148 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1149 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1150 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1151 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1152 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1153 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1154 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1155 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1156 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1157 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1158 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1159 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1160 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1161 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1162 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1163 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1164 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1165 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1166 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1167 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1168 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1169 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1170 Good mood 16-2016
1171 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1172 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1173 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1174 Fredericia Spring 2016
1175 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1176 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1177 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1178 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1179 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1180 Apeldoorn 2016
1181 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1182 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1183 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1184 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1185 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1186 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1187 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1188 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1189 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1190 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1191 British Open 14-2016
1192 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1193 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1194 District Groningen 14-2016
1195 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1196 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1197 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1198 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1199 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1200 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1201 Go Festival 13-2016
1202 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1203 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1204 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1205 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1206 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1207 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1208 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1209 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1210 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1211 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1212 Nordic Championships 2016
1213 Club Tournament 12-2016
1214 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1215 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1216 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1217 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1218 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1219 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1220 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1221 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1222 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1223 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1224 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1225 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1226 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1227 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1228 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1229 OPEN IGC 2016
1230 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1231 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1232 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1233 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1234 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1235 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1236 Nikorai do 12-2016
1237 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1238 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1239 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1240 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1241 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1242 Trigantius 11-2016
1243 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1244 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1245 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1246 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1247 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1248 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1249 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1250 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1251 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1252 Skye 10-2016
1253 Dragon Cup 2016
1254 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1255 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1256 La Carboneria 10-2016
1257 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1258 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1259 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1260 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1261 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1262 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1263 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1264 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1265 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1266 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1267 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1268 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1269 Odense Winter 2016
1270 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1271 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1272 Kido Cup 08-2016
1273 Foras 2016
1274 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1275 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1276 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1277 La Carboneria 08-2016
1278 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1279 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1280 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1281 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1282 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1283 La Carboneria 07-2016
1284 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1285 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1286 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1287 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1288 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1289 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1290 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1291 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1292 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1293 Helsinki Open 2016
1294 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1295 Good mood 06-2016
1296 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1297 Haags Toernooi 2016
1298 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1299 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1300 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1301 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1302 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1303 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1304 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1305 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1306 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1307 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1308 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1309 Hana Cup 05-2016
1310 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1311 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1312 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1313 La Carboneria 04-2016
1314 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1315 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1316 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1317 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1318 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1319 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1320 Maidenhead 03-2016
1321 Essen 2016
1322 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1323 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1324 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1325 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1326 Trys karaliai 2016
1327 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1328 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1329 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1330 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1331 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1332 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1333 Jusandan 02-2016
1334 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1335 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1336 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1337 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1338 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1339 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1340 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1341 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1342 London Open 01-2016
1343 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1344 Club tournament 01-2016
1345 Restart of EuroGoTV
1346 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1347 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1348 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1349 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1350 Close to be back online!!
1351 And....will we be back?!!
1352 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1353 Challengers 22-2015
1354 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1355 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1356 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1357 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1358 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1359 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1360 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1361 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1362 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1363 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1364 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1365 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1366 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1367 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1368 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1369 Chinese National Team Championship results
1370 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1371 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1372 Bracknell 21-2015
1373 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1374 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1375 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1376 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1377 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1378 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1379 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1380 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1381 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1382 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1383 Swedish Championships 2015
1384 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1385 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1386 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1387 La Carboneria 20-2015
1388 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1389 XVIII Madrid 2015
1390 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1391 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1392 Chinese National Team Championship
1393 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1394 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1395 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1396 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1397 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1398 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1399 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1400 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1401 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1402 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1403 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1404 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1405 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1406 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1407 GLOBIS Cup and more
1408 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1409 Apeldoorn 2015
1410 Candidates 19-2015
1411 Danish Championship 2015
1412 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1413 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1414 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1415 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1416 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1417 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1418 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1419 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1420 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1421 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1422 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1423 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1424 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1425 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1426 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1427 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1428 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1429 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1430 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1431 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1432 Oslo Open 2015
1433 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1434 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1435 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1436 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1437 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1438 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1439 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1440 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1441 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1442 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1443 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1444 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1445 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1446 Open EPFL 2015
1447 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1448 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1449 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1450 Fredericia Spring 2015
1451 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1452 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1453 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1454 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1455 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1456 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1457 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1458 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1459 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1460 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1461 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1462 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1463 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1464 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1465 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1466 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1467 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1468 Club Tournament 16-2015
1469 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1470 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1471 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1472 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1473 GO Open Plzen 2015
1474 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1475 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1476 Oulun Kevat 2015
1477 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1478 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1479 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1480 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1481 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1482 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1483 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1484 Nordic Championship 2015
1485 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1486 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1487 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1488 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1489 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1490 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1491 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1492 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1493 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1494 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1495 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1496 Go Festival 14-2015
1497 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1498 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1499 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1500 British Open 14-2015
1501 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1502 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1503 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1504 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1505 3la 13-2015
1506 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1507 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1508 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1509 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1510 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1511 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1512 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1513 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1514 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1515 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1516 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1517 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1518 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1519 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1520 Erlangen 2015
1521 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1522 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1523 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1524 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1525 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1526 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1527 Club Tournament 13-2015
1528 GO for Luzern 2015
1529 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1530 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1531 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1532 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1533 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1534 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1535 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1536 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1537 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1538 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1539 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1540 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1541 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1542 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1543 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1544 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1545 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1546 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1547 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1548 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1549 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1550 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1551 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1552 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1553 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1554 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1555 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1556 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1557 Betting on the next move is back!
1558 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1559 La Carboneria 11-2015
1560 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1561 Trigantius 11-2015
1562 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1563 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1564 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1565 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1566 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1567 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1568 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1569 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1570 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1571 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1572 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1573 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1574 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1575 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1576 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1577 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1578 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1579 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1580 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1581 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1582 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1583 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1584 La Carboneria 09-2015
1585 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1586 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1587 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1588 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1589 Kido Cup 09-2015
1590 Club Tournament 09-2015
1591 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1592 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1593 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1594 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1595 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1596 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1597 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1598 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1599 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1600 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1601 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1602 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1603 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1604 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1605 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1606 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1607 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1608 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1609 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1610 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1611 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1612 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1613 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1614 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1615 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1616 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1617 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1618 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1619 Club Tournament 07-2015
1620 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1621 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1622 EGF Academy
1623 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1624 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1625 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1626 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1627 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1628 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1629 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1630 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1631 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1632 NOW LIVE
1633 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1634 Larix-2015
1635 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1636 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1637 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1638 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1639 13th TIS 06-2015
1640 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1641 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1642 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1643 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1644 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1645 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1646 Odense New Year 2015
1647 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1648 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1649 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1650 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1651 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1652 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1653 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1654 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1655 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1656 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1657 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1658 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1659 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1660 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1661 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1662 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1663 Maidenhead 05-2015
1664 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1665 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1666 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1667 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1668 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1669 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1670 New Improved Search Function
1671 Jusandan 2015
1672 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1673 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1674 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1675 Torneo della Befana 2015
1676 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1677 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1678 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1679 2015 Irish championship league
1680 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1681 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1682 Essen 2015
1683 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1684 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1685 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1686 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1687 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1688 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1689 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1690 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1691 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1692 London Open 01-2015
1693 Club tournament 01-2015
1694 2015
1695 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1696 La Carboneria 01-2014
1697 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1698 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1699 New Year tournament 01-2014
1700 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1701 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1702 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1703 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1704 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1705 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1706 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1707 2014 Li Min Cup
1708 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1709 AGOCA League 52-2014
1710 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1711 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1712 La Carboneria 52-2014
1713 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1714 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1715 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1716 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1717 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1718 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1719 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1720 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1721 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1722 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1723 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1724 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1725 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1726 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1727 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1728 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1729 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1730 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1731 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1732 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1733 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1734 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1735 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1736 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1737 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1738 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1739 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1740 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1741 Czech Female Championship 2014
1742 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1743 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1744 Italian Championship 2014
1745 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1746 Paris Meijin A 2014
1747 Paris Meijin B 2014
1748 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1749 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1750 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1751 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1752 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1753 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1754 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1755 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1756 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1757 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1758 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1759 South London: teachers 50-2014
1760 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1761 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1762 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1763 Odense Christmas 2014
1764 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1765 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1766 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1767 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1768 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1769 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1770 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1771 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1772 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1773 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1774 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1775 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1776 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1777 La Carboneria 48-2014
1778 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1779 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1780 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1781 Mangafest 2014
1782 Gothenburg Open 2014
1783 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1784 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1785 Turku Championship 48-2014
1786 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1787 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1788 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1789 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1790 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1791 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1792 Club tournament 47-2014
1793 La Carboneria 47-2014
1794 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1795 Three Peaks 47-2014
1796 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1797 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1798 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1799 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1800 City Championship 47-2014
1801 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1802 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1803 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1804 Salzburg2014
1805 Kauno taure 2014
1806 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1807 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1808 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1809 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1810 Letchworth 46-2014
1811 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1812 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1813 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1814 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1815 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1816 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1817 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1818 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1819 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1820 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1821 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1822 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1823 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1824 Fredericia Open 2014
1825 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1826 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1827 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1828 Wessex 44-2014
1829 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1830 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1831 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1832 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1833 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1834 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1835 Brussels 2014
1836 Oulun Syksy 2014
1837 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1838 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1839 La Carboneria 44-2014
1840 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1841 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1842 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1843 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1844 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1845 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1846 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1847 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1848 Open Porto 2014
1849 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1850 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1851 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1852 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1853 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1854 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1855 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1856 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1857 Tenuki 2014
1858 Slovenian Championship 2014
1859 Club Tournament 42-2014
1860 BGA Title Match 2014
1861 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1862 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1863 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1864 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1865 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1866 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1867 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1868 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1869 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1870 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1871 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1872 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1873 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1874 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1875 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1876 European Student Go Championship 2014
1877 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1878 Helsinki Casual 2014
1879 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1880 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1881 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1882 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1883 Club Tournament 41-2014
1884 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1885 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1886 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1887 Man v Machine
1888 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1889 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1890 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1891 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1892 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1893 Swindon 40-2014
1894 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1895 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1896 Cup of Rivne 2014
1897 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1898 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1899 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1900 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1901 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1902 Zurich Tournament 2014
1903 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1904 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1905 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1906 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1907 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1908 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1909 Shropshire 39-2014
1910 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1911 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1912 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1913 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1914 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1915 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1916 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1917 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1918 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1919 Cornish Open 38-2014
1920 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1921 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1922 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1923 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1924 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1925 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1926 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1927 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1928 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1929 Northern 37-2014
1930 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1931 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1932 City Day 37-2014
1933 Odense Harvest 2014
1934 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1935 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1936 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1937 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1938 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1939 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1940 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1941 International Go Cup 37-2014
1942 Mangalia open 36-2014
1943 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1944 EZERAI 2014
1945 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1946 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1947 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1948 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1949 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1950 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1951 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1952 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1953 Belfast 2014
1954 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1955 MSO Open 35-2014
1956 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1957 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1958 Stockholm Open 2014
1959 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1960 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1961 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1962 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1963 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1964 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1965 Zomergo_2014
1966 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1967 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1968 2014 August Tournament
1969 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1970 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1971 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1972 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1973 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1974 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1975 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1976 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1977 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1978 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1979 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1980 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1981 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1982 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1983 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1984 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1985 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1986 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1987 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1988 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1989 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1990 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1991 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1992 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1993 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1994 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1995 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1996 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1997 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1998 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1999 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2000 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2001 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2002 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2003 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2004 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2005 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2006 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2007 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2008 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2009 Part 2
2010 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2011 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2012 2014 July Tournament
2013 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2014 Croatian open go championship 2014
2015 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2016 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2017 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2018 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2019 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2020 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2021 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2022 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2023 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2024 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2025 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2026 CPT2014Amstelveen
2027 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2028 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2029 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2030 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2031 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2032 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2033 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2034 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2035 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2036 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2037 Czech Championship 27-2014
2038 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2039 IGA Correspondence Championship
2040 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2041 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2042 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2043 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2044 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2045 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2046 Club Tournament 26-2014
2047 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2048 Welsh Open 26-2014
2049 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2050 EWGC 2014
2051 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2052 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2053 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2054 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2055 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2056 Vienna 2014
2057 Durham 25-2014
2058 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2059 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2060 Iron Man 2014
2061 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2062 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2063 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2064 Club Tournament 24-2014
2065 Open Lisboa 2014
2066 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2067 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2068 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2069 Kidocup 2014-Main
2070 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2071 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2072 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2073 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2074 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2075 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2076 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2077 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2078 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2079 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2080 Swedish Championship 2014
2081 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2082 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2083 Club Tournament 23-2014
2084 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2085 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2086 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2087 Victory Cup 23-2014
2088 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2089 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2090 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2091 Scottish Open 22-2014
2092 Challengers 22-2014
2093 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2094 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2095 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2096 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2097 Apeldoorn 2014
2098 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2099 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2100 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2101 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2102 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2103 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2104 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2105 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2106 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2107 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2108 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2109 La Carboneria 21-2014
2110 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2111 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2112 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2113 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2114 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2115 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2116 Freiburg 2014
2117 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2118 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2119 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2120 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2121 Open IGC 2014
2122 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2123 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2124 Danish Championship 2014
2125 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2126 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2127 XVII Madrid 2014
2128 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2129 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2130 Bracknell 20-2014
2131 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2132 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2133 Oslo Open 2014
2134 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2135 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2136 La Carboneria 19-2014
2137 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2138 Candidates 19-2014
2139 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2140 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2141 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2142 Go for Luzern 2014
2143 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2144 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2145 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2146 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2147 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2148 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2149 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2150 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2151 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2152 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2153 Club Tournament 18-2014
2154 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2155 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2156 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2157 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2158 Martinicup 17-2014
2159 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2160 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2161 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2162 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2163 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2164 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2165 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2166 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2167 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2168 Nordic Championship 2014
2169 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2170 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2171 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2172 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2173 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2174 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2175 Tournaments coming up
2176 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2177 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2178 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2179 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2180 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2181 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2182 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2183 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2184 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2185 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2186 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2187 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2188 Tula Cup 15-2014
2189 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2190 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2191 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2192 Antwerpen 2014
2193 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2194 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2195 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2196 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2197 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2198 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2199 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2200 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2201 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2202 La Carboneria 15-2014
2203 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2204 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2205 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2206 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2207 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2208 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2209 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2210 Birmingham 14-2014
2211 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2212 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2213 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2214 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2215 La Carboneria 13-2014
2216 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2217 Kani6 2014
2218 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2219 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2220 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2221 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2222 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2223 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2224 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2225 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2226 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2227 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2228 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2229 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2230 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2231 Skye 12-2014
2232 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2233 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2234 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2235 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2236 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2237 Vasteras Open 2014
2238 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2239 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2240 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2241 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2242 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2243 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2244 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2245 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2246 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2247 Trigantius 11-2014
2248 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2249 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2250 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2251 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2252 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2253 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2254 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2255 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2256 Go Festival 10-2014
2257 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2258 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2259 British Open 10-2014
2260 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2261 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2262 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2263 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2264 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2265 La Carboneria 09-2014
2266 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2267 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2268 Kido Cup 09-2014
2269 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2270 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2271 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2272 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2273 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2274 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2275 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2276 La Carboneria 08-2014
2277 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2278 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2279 2014 Confucius Cup
2280 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2281 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2282 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2283 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2284 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2285 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2286 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2287 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2288 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2289 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2290 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2291 Haags Toernooi 2014
2292 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2293 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2294 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2295 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2296 12th TIS 07-2014
2297 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2298 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2299 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2300 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2301 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2302 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2303 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2304 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2305 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2306 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2307 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2308 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2309 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2310 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2311 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2312 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2313 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2314 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2315 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2316 Odense Winter 05-2014
2317 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2318 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2319 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2320 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2321 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2322 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2323 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2324 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2325 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2326 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2327 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2328 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2329 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2330 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2331 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2332 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2333 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2334 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2335 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2336 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2337 La Carboneria 04-2014
2338 Trys Karaliai 2014
2339 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2340 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2341 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2342 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2343 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2344 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2345 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2346 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2347 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2348 Maidenhead 04-2014
2349 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2350 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2351 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2352 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2353 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2354 Torneo Befana 2014
2355 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2356 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2357 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2358 British Open Now Open to All
2359 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2360 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2361 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2362 London Open 01-2014
2363 Takapotku Open 2014
2364 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2365 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2366 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2367 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2368 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2369 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2370 Club tournament 01-2014
2371 British Open Not So Open
2372 Udine2013
2373 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2374 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2375 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2376 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2377 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2378 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2379 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2380 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2381 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2382 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2383 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2384 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2385 La Carboneria 52-2013
2386 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2387 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2388 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2389 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2390 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2391 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2392 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2393 Odense Christmas 2013
2394 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2395 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2396 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2397 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2398 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2399 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2400 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2401 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2402 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2403 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2404 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2405 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2406 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2407 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2408 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2409 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2410 2013 South London double kyu
2411 2013 South London mid kyu
2412 2013 South London top kyu
2413 2013 South London teachers tournament
2414 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2415 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2416 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2417 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2418 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2419 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2420 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2421 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2422 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2423 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2424
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2425 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2426 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2427 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2428 Coventry 49-2013
2429 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2430 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2431 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2432 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2433 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2434 BGA Title Match 2013
2435 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2436 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2437 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2438 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2439 week 48 live TV events
2440 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2441 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2442 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2443 La Carboneria 48-2013
2444 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2445 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2446 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2447 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2448 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2449 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2450 week 47 2013 live TV events
2451 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2452 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2453 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2454 City Championship 47-2013
2455 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2456 Three Peaks 47-2013
2457 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2458 Gladiatore 2013
2459 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2460 League of Legends
2461 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2462 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2463 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2464 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2465 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2466 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2467 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2468 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2469 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2470 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2471 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2472 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2473 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2474 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2475 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2476 Study Tournament 46-2013
2477 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2478 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2479 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2480 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2481 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2482 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2483 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2484 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2485 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2486 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2487 European Go Student Championship 2013
2488 Gothenburg Open 2013
2489 Helsinki Casual 2013
2490 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2491 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2492 Open Porto 2013
2493 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2494 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2495 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2496 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2497 La Carboneria 44-2013
2498 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2499 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2500 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2501 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2502 Wessex 44-2013
2503 Belfast Open 2013
2504 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2505 Austrian Open 2013
2506 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2507 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2508 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2509 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2510 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2511 Tenuki 2013
2512 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2513 Slovenian Championship 2013
2514 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2515 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2516 Norwegian Championship 2013
2517 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2518 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2519 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2520 Mikulov Open 2013
2521 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2522 Indis 2013
2523 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2524 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2525 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2526 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2527 East Midlands 2013
2528 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2529 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2530 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2531 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2532 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2533 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2534 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2535 Czech Championship 2013
2536 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2537 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2538 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2539 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2540 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2541 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2542 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2543 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2544 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2545 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2546 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2547 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2548 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2549 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2550 Oulun Syksy 2013
2551 Board Games Festival 2013
2552 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2553 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2554 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2555 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2556 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2557 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2558 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2559 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2560 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2561 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2562 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2563 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2564 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2565 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2566 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2567 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2568 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2569 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2570 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2571 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2572 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2573 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2574 Cup of Perm 2013
2575 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2576 Shropshire 2013
2577 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2578 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2579 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2580 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2581 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2582 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2583 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2584 SM1-karsinta 2013
2585 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2586 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2587 Nuorten SM 2013
2588 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2589 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2590 City Day Tornament 2013
2591 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2592 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2593 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2594 Cornish Open 2013
2595 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2596 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2597 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2598 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2599 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2600 Russian Female Championship 2013
2601 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2602 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2603 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2604 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2605 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2606 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2607 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2608 Brno Tournament 2013
2609 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2610 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2611 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2612 Northern 2013
2613 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2614 Summer Tournament 2013
2615 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2616 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2617 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2618 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2619 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2620 MSO Open 2013
2621 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2622 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2623 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2624 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2625 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2626 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2627 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2628 Odense August 2013
2629 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2630 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2631 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2632 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2633 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2634 Pogo Open 2013
2635 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2636 World Youth Championship 2013
2637 Vladimir Open 2013
2638 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2639 Stockholm Open 2013
2640 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2641 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2642 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2643 Odesa Golden 2013
2644 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2645 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2646 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2647 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2648 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2649 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2650 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2651 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2652 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2653 Leksand Open 2013
2654 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2655 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2656 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2657 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2658 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2659 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2660 Samsung Cup 2013
2661 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2662 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2663 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2664 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2665 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2666 District Groningen 2013
2667 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2668 Moyo Open 2013
2669 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2670 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2671 Russian Team Championship 2013
2672 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2673 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2674 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2675 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2676 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2677 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2678 Summer Go Camp 2013
2679 Milton Keynes 2013
2680 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2681 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2682 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2683 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2684 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2685 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2686 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2687 Kieler Turnier 2013
2688 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2689 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2690 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2691 Charlie Marlow 2013
2692 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2693 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2694 Romanian National Championship 2013
2695 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2696 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2697 Mangalia Open 2013
2698 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2699 Welsh Open 2013
2700 8th Marathon 2013
2701 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2702 Durham 2013
2703 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2704 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2705 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2706 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2707 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2708 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2709 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2710 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2711 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2712 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2713 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2714 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2715 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2716 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2717 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2718 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2719 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2720 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2721 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2722 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2723 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2724 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2725 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2726 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2727 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2728 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2729 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2730 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2731 Arundel 2013
2732 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2733 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2734 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2735 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2736 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2737 Cup of Rivne 2013
2738 Fredericia Open 2013
2739 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2740 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2741 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2742 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2743 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2744 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2745 Scottish Open 2013
2746 Challengers 2013
2747 Apeldoorn 2013
2748 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2749 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2750 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2751 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2752 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2753 Championship of Perm 2013
2754 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2755 Kido Cup 2013
2756 Go in Duketown 2013
2757 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2758 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2759 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2760 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2761 Open Lisboa 2013
2762 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2763 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2764 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2765 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2766 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2767 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2768 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2769 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2770 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2771 Swedish Championship 2013
2772 Teden Mladih 2013
2773 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2774 Bracknell 2013
2775 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2776 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2777 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2778 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2779 Amsterdam International 2013
2780 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2781 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2782 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2783 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2784 Young Masters League 2013
2785 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2786 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2787 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2788 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2789 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2790 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2791 Go for Luzern 2013
2792 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2793 Riga Open Go 2013
2794 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2795 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2796 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2797 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2798 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2799 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2800 Martinicup 2013
2801 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2802 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2803 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2804 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2805 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2806 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2807 Danish Championship 2013
2808 Spring tournament 2013
2809 MSU Go Championship-2013
2810 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2811 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2812 Birmingham 2013
2813 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2814 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2815 Oslo Open 2013
2816 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2817 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2818 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2819 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2820 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2821 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2822 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2823 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2824 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2825 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2826 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2827 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2828 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2829 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2830 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2831 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2832 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2833 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2834 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2835 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2836 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2837 Go Open Plzen 2013
2838 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2839 British Open 2013
2840 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2841 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2842 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2843 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2844 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2845 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2846 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2847 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2848 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2849 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2850 Avignon Tournament 2013
2851 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2852 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2853 Go Festival 2013
2854 Passover Tournament 2013
2855 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2856 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2857 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2858 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2859 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2860 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2861 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2862 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2863 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2864 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2865 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2866 Handicap Tournament 2013
2867 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2868 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2869 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2870 Oulun Kevat 2013
2871 rovnodennost 2013
2872 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2873 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2874 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2875 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2876 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2877 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2878 go7ix 2013
2879 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2880 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2881 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2882 British Youth Championship 2013
2883 Paris tournament 2013
2884 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2885 Cup of Tula 2013
2886 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2887 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2888 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2889 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2890 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2891 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2892 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2893 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2894 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2895 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2896 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2897 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2898 Trigantius 2013
2899 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2900 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2901 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2902 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2903 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2904 Fredericia Spring 2013
2905 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2906 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2907 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2908 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2909 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2910 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2911 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2912 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2913 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2914 2013 Confucius Cup
2915 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2916 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2917 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2918 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2919 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2920 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2921 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2922 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2923 Oxford Ladder 2013
2924 Blansko Tournament 2013
2925 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2926 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2927 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2928 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2929 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2930 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2931 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2932 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2933 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2934 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2935 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2936 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2937 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2938 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2939 Vasteras Open 2013
2940 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2941 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2942 Cassovia Cup 2013
2943 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2944 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2945 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2946 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2947 FORAS 2013
2948 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2949 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2950 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2951 Tiger beats Miffy
2952 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2953 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2954 Cheshire Open 2013
2955 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2956 Winner`s sonata 2013
2957 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2958 Haags Toernooi 2013
2959 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2960 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2961 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2962 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2963 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2964 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2965 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2966 Festival Lariks 2013
2967 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2968 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2969 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2970 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2971 Odense Winter 2013
2972 Antony Tournament 2013
2973 Orsay Tournament 2013
2974 National Veteran Championship 2013
2975 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2976 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2977 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2978 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2979 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2980 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2981 Dutch Championship 2013
2982 Maidenhead 2013
2983 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2984 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2985 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2986 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2987 Winter Tournament 2013
2988 Jusandan 2013
2989 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2990 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2991 Wintergo 2012 2013
2992 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2993 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2994 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2995 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2996 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2997 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2998 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2999 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3000 Trys Karaliai 2013
3001 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3002 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3003 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3004 Essen 2013
3005 Decin Tournament 2013
3006 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3007 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3008 Torneo della Befana 2013
3009 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3010 La Carboneria 2013
3011 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3012 London Open 2013
3013 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3014 2013
3015 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3016 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3017 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3018 SM-finaali 2012
3019 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3020 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3021 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3022 GO7 Rapid 2012
3023 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3024 .Three dragons. 2012
3025 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3026 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3027 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3028 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3029 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3030 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3031 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3032 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3033 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3034 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3035 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3036 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3037 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3038 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3039 Championship of Karelia 2012
3040 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3041 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3042 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3043 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3044 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3045 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3046 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3047 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3048 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3049 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3050 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3051 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3052 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3053 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3054 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3055 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3056 David 2012
3057 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3058 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3059 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3060 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3061 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3062 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3063 Go Baron Finals Match
3064 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3065 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3066 38th Serbian championship 2012
3067 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3068 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3069 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3070 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3071 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3072 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3073 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3074 Polish Championship League 2012
3075 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3076 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3077 Coventry 2012
3078 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3079 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3080 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3081 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3082 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3083 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3084 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3085 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3086 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3087 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3088 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3089 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3090 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3091 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3092 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3093 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3094 UCC Open 2012
3095 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3096 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3097 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3098 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3099 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3100 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3101 Three Peaks 2012
3102 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3103 17th November Tournament 2012
3104 Il Gladiatore 2012
3105 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3106 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3107 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3108 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3109 On cherche un traducteur.
3110 Autumn Tournament 2012
3111 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3112 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3113 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3114 Austrian Open 2012
3115 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3116 Odense November 2012
3117 Berlin Go Week 2012
3118 Goeteborg Open 2012
3119 Oulun Syksy 2012
3120 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3121 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3122 Wessex 2012
3123 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3124 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3125 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3126 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3127 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3128 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3129 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3130 Salzburg 2012
3131 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3132 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3133 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3134 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3135 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3136 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3137 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3138 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3139 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3140 Palava Tournament 2012
3141 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3142 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3143 East Midlands 2012
3144 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3145 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3146 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3147 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3148 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3149 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3150 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3151 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3152 Norwegian Championship 2012
3153 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3154 Czech Female Championship 2012
3155 Czech Go Championship 2012
3156 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3157 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3158 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3159 Shodan Trophy 2012
3160 "Crow in a starry sky"
3161 Open Porto 2012
3162 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3163 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3164 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3165 Slovenian Championship 2012
3166 Board Games Festival 2012
3167 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3168 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3169 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3170 ProGO match- sept 2012
3171 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3172 Israeli Championship 2012
3173 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3174 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3175 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3176 Shropshire 2012
3177 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3178 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3179 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3180 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3181 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3182 Swindon 2012
3183 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3184 BGA Title Match 2012
3185 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3186 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3187 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3188 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3189 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3190 Cornish Open 2012
3191 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3192 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3193 Visegrad tour 2012
3194 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3195 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3196 Helsinki Casual 2012
3197 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3198 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3199 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3200 Northern 2012
3201 Campionato italiano 2012
3202 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3203 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3204 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3205 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3206 SM1-karsinta 2012
3207 European Female Championship 2012
3208 European Cup 2012
3209 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3210 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3211 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3212 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3213 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3214 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3215 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3216 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3217 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3218 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3219 Summer Tournament 2012
3220 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3221 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3222 Zurich 2012
3223 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3224 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3225 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3226 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3227 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3228 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3229 Russian Female Championship 2012
3230 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3231 MSO Open 2012
3232 Russian Women Championship
3233 Interview with Andrew Kay
3234 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3235 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3236 French Open Championship 2012
3237 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3238 Taiwanese Go stars
3239 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3240 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3241 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3242 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3243 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3244 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3245 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3246 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3247 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3248 Trickmove of the year!
3249 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3250 Lai Yu-Cheng
3251 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3252 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3253 WMSG 2012 day 3
3254 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3255 WMSG 2012 day 2
3256 WMSG 2012 day 1
3257 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3258 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3259 Interview with Jan Simara
3260 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3261 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3262 Altay Cup 2012
3263 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3264 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3265 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3266 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3267 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3268 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3269 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3270 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3271 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3272 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3273 TurkuGP 2012
3274 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3275 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3276 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3277 Moyo Open 2012
3278 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3279 Oulun Kesa 2012
3280 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3281 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3282 Bergen Open 2012
3283 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3284 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3285 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3286 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3287 Youth Go Camp 2012
3288 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3289 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3290 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3291 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3292 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3293 Russian Team Championship 2012
3294 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3295 Romanian Summer camp
3296 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3297 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3298 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3299 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3300 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3301 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3302 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3303 Freiburg 2012
3304 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3305 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3306 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3307 Milton Keynes 2012
3308 Leksand Open 2012
3309 Welsh Open 2012
3310 Graz 2012
3311 Durham 2012
3312 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3313 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3314 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3315 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3316 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3317 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3318 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3319 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3320 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3321 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3322 Takapotku Open 2012
3323 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3324 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3325 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3326 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3327 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3328 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3329 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3330 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3331 Cup of Rivne 2012
3332 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3333 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3334 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3335 Open Lx 2012
3336 Hungarian GP 2012
3337 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3338 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3339 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3340 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3341 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3342 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3343 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3344 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3345 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3346 Challengers 2012
3347 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3348 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3349 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3350 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3351 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3352 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3353 European Pair Go Championship
3354 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3355 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3356 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3357 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3358 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3359 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3360 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3361 Galway Tournament 2012
3362 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3363 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3364 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3365 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3366 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3367 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3368 Kidocup 2012
3369 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3370 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3371 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3372 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3373 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3374 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3375 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3376 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3377 Swedish Championship 2012
3378 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3379 Turniej Majowy 2012
3380 Scottish Open 2012
3381 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3382 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3383 Bracknell 2012
3384 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3385 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3386 Vetruse Cup 2012
3387 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3388 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3389 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3390 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3391 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3392 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3393 San Marino CON 2012
3394 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3395 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3396 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3397 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3398 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3399 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3400 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3401 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3402 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3403 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3404 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3405 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3406 Tartu Spring 2012
3407 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3408 Candidates 2012
3409 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3410 Britain seeks new leader
3411 Apeldoorn 2012
3412 Danish Championship 2012
3413 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3414 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3415 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3416 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3417 3. Giessener T19 2012
3418 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3419 Young Masters League 2012
3420 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3421 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3422 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3423 Oslo Open 2012
3424 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3425 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3426 Porfirion Cup 2012
3427 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3428 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3429 V.Valek memorial 2012
3430 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3431 British Open 2012
3432 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3433 Martinicup 2012
3434 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3435 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3436 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3437 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3438 Spring Tournament 2012
3439 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3440 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3441 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3442 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3443 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3444 Side Tournament 2012
3445 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3446 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3447 Slovenian open 2012
3448 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3449 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3450 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3451 Passover Tournament 2012
3452 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3453 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3454 2012 Canadian Open
3455 Nordic Championship 2012
3456 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3457 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3458 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3459 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3460 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3461 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3462 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3463 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3464 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3465 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3466 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3467 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3468 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3469 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3470 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3471 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3472 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3473 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3474 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3475 Go Open Plzen 2012
3476 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3477 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3478 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3479 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3480 Arundel 2012
3481 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3482 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3483 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3484 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3485 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3486 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3487 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3488 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3489 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3490 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3491 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3492 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3493 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3494 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3495 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3496 Next tournaments in France
3497 British Youth Championship 2012
3498 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3499 Skye 2012
3500 Ishi Open 2012
3501 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3502 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3503 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3504 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3505 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3506 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3507 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3508 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3509 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3510 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3511 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3512 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3513 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3514 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3515 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3516 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3517 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3518 Trigantius 2012
3519 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3520 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3521 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3522 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3523 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3524 Black Stone 2012
3525 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3526 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3527 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3528 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3529 2012 Confucius Cup
3530 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3531 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3532 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3533 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3534 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3535 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3536 Kido Cup 2012
3537 Poznan Casual 2012
3538 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3539 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3540 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3541 Oxford Ladder 2012
3542 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3543 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3544 World Student Championship 2012
3545 Blansko Tournament 2012
3546 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3547 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3548 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3549 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3550 Nottingham 2012
3551 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3552 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3553 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3554 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3555 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3556 zjAva 2012
3557 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3558 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3559 Oxford 2012
3560 FORAS 2012
3561 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3562 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3563 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3564 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3565 Cheshire Open 2012
3566 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3567 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3568 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3569 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3570 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3571 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3572 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3573 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3574 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3575 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3576 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3577 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3578 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3579 EYGC 2012
3580 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3581 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3582 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3583 Winter`s sonata 2012
3584 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3585 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3586 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3587 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3588 Bydgoszcz 2012
3589 Dutch Championship 2012
3590 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3591 Some news from France
3592 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3593 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3594 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3595 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3596 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3597 Warszawa 2012
3598 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3599 2011 British Small Board Championship
3600 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3601 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3602 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3603 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3604 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3605 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3606 National Veteran Championship 2012
3607 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3608 Essen 2012
3609 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3610 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3611 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3612 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3613 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3614 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3615 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3616 Club Tournament 2012
3617 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3618 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3619 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3620 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3621 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3622 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3623 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3624 Black Stone 1-2012
3625 Trys Karaliai 2012
3626 La Carboneria 2012
3627 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3628 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3629 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3630 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3631 London Open 2011
3632 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3633 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3634 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3635 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3636 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3637 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3638 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3639 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3640 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3641 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3642 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3643 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3644 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3645 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3646 Legends Cadiz 2011
3647 The 2011 Oporto Open
3648 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3649 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3650 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3651 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3652 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3653 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3654 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3655 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3656 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3657 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3658 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3659 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3660 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3661 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3662 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3663 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3664 Arnhem 2011
3665 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3666 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3667 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3668 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3669 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3670 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3671 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3672 17th November Tournament 2011
3673 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3674 Antony Club 2011
3675 Berliner Kranich 2011
3676 German Go Championship 2011
3677 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3678 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3679 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3680 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3681 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3682 Denkstation 2011
3683 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3684 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3685 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3686 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3687 La Carboneria 2011
3688 Coventry 2011
3689 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3690 Go to Innovation 2011
3691 Three Peaks 2011
3692 .Three dragons. 2011
3693 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3694 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3695 Black Stone 11-2011
3696 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3697 Hungarian Open 2011
3698 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3699 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3700 Team championships round 3
3701 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3702 Club Tournament 2011
3703 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3704 Goteborg Open 2011
3705 Styrian Masters 2011
3706 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3707 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3708 Finnish Championship League 2011
3709 Berlin Go-week 2011
3710 East Midlands 2011
3711 Bydgoszcz 2011
3712 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3713 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3714 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3715 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3716 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3717 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3718 Brussels tournament 2011
3719 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3720 Wessex 2011
3721 Championship of Karelia 2011
3722 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3723 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3724 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3725 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3726 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3727 Black Stone 2011
3728 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3729 Balma Tournament 2011
3730 Oulun Syksy 2011
3731 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3732 Norwegian Championship 2011
3733 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3734 Palava Tournament 2011
3735 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3736 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3737 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3738 Copenhagen Open 2011
3739 European Students Championship 2011
3740 Salzburg 2011
3741 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3742 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3743 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3744 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3745 High Noon 2011
3746 Shodan Tournament 2011
3747 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3748 Israeli Championship 2011
3749 clubs under attack
3750 Board games festival 2011
3751 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3752 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3753 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3754 Go commercial
3755 Slovenian Championship 2011
3756 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3757 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3758 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3759 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3760 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3761 Poznan Casual 2011
3762 Shrewsbury 2011
3763 Insei League results: September, 2011
3764 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3765 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3766 EWGC Side Open 2011
3767 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3768 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3769 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3770 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3771 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3772 Autumn Tournament 2011
3773 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3774 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3775 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3776 Linkoeping Open 2011
3777 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3778 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3779 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3780 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3781 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3782 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3783 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3784 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3785 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3786 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3787 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3788 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3789 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3790 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3791 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3792 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3793 Swindon 2011
3794 Helsinki Casual 2011
3795 Pause
3796 2011 British Go Championship
3797 Cornish Open 2011
3798 Northern 2011
3799 XI Torneo di Pisa
3800 Delfts toernooi 2011
3801 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3802 7. WIGO-Turnier
3803 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3804 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3805 French Open Championship 2011
3806 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3807 Brno 2011
3808 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3809 SportAccord European Preliminary
3810 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3811 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3812 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3813 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3814 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3815 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3816 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3817 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3818 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3819 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3820 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3821 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3822 Single, hot and ........
3823 Best Go-video ever
3824 The power of a 9p
3825 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3826 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3827 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3828 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3829 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3830 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3831 EGC and WYGC 2011
3832 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3833 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3834 several recent results 5-2011
3835 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3836 Vetruse Cup 2011
3837 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3838 Galway Open 2011
3839 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3840 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3841 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3842 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3843 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3844 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3845 Danish Championship 2011
3846 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3847 German Championship 2011 qualification
3848 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3849 Go for Luzern 2011
3850 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3851 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3852 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3853 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3854 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3855 Murugandi reviews
3856 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3857 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3858 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3859 Shusaku Cup 2011
3860 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3861 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3862 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3863 March Tournaments
3864 Nottingham 2011
3865 Bonn 2011
3866 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3867 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3868 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3869 several recent results
3870 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3871 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3872 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3873 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3874 Oxford 2011
3875 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3876 Takapotku Open 2011
3877 Weekend Jan 22-23
3878 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3879 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3880 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3881 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3882 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3883 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3884 Wanted: editors and journalists
3885 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3886 Berlin Go-week 2010
3887 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3888 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3889 Championship Weekend
3890 Shrewsbury
3891 September tournaments - A class
3892 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3893 Linkoeping Open 2010
3894 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3895 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3896 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3897 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3898 Helsinki Casual 2010
3899 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3900 Antwerp 2010
3901 Kido Cup 2010
3902 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3903 British Championship Game 1
3904 10th Pisa Tournament
3905 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3906 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3907 Frioul 2010
3908 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3909 French open championship
3910 Iasi Cup 2010
3911 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3912 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3913 Japanese rules...?
3914 The dangers of gambling
3915 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3916 Tesuji of the week
3917 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3918 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3919 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3920 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3921 Big Nick
3922 bad moves
3923 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3924 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3925 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3926 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3927 Funniest remark on KGS today
3928 The Finnish system
3929 did you know...?
3930 after round 3
3931 The Monkey Jump
3932 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3933 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3934 New faces top Pardubice Open
3935 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3936 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3937 Results 18-20 June 2010
3938 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3939 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3940 Some other results from last weekend
3941 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3942 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3943 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3944 Electronic Archive
3945 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3946 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3947 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3948 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3949 Romanian Cup 2010
3950 2010 British Championship
3951 Strasbourg tournament
3952 Swiss Championship 2010
3953 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3954 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3955 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3956 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3957 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3958 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3959 Why Go
3960 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3961 French Youth Championships 2010
3962 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3963 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3964 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3965 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3966 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3967 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3968 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3969 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3970 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3971 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3972 News from Milan, Italy
3973 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3974 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3975 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3976 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3977 Artem strongest student
3978 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3979 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3980 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3981 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3982 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3983 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3984 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3985 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3986 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3987 Novosibirsk Championship
3988 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3989 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3990 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3991 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3992 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3993 Facebook: friends from France first
3994 Some Saturday results
3995 Scottish Championship News
3996 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3997 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3998 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3999 Tampere: many already registred
4000 EGD broke new record
4001 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4002 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4003 Reports from Russia
4004 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4005 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4006 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4007 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4008 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4009 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4010 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4011 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4012 Ali leads KILL-A
4013 Ankara again
4014 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4015 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4016 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4017 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4018 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4019 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4020 Kay wins British Open
4021 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4022 Let my people go
4023 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4024 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4025 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4026 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4027 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4028 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4029 Facebook for feedback
4030 KGS trials new Graphics
4031 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4032 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4033 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4034 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4035 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4036 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4037 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4038 World Pair-go Championship
4039 Fred filmed WMSG
4040 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4041 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4042 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4043 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4044 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4045 Weekend results from all over Europe
4046 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4047 11th Go to Innovation
4048 Many messages on Facebook
4049 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4050 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4051 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4052 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4053 Facebook chasebook
4054 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4055 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4056 Macfadyen Skye High
4057 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4058 Clash in C class
4059 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4060 Terwey tops Castrop
4061 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4062 Bucuresti 179 school
4063 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4064 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4065 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4066 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4067 Bundesliga back to normal
4068 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4069 Belgian Championship, part 1
4070 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4071 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4072 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4073 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4074 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4075 Vit views of vital points
4076 Red roses for favourite friend
4077 Flowers for ladies today
4078 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4079 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4080 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4081 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4082 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4083 Fredda first in KILL-A
4084 Future Champs of Hungary
4085 Chen chopped Dresden
4086 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4087 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4088 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4089 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4090 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4091 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4092 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4093 Berlin is one of several new awards
4094 Three won three in Nottingham
4095 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4096 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4097 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4098 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4099 Record audience expected at KGS
4100 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4101 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4102 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4103 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4104 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4105 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4106 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4107 Cambridge wins British League
4108 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4109 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4110 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4111 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4112 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4113 Quarter of a century at Antony
4114 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4115 Youngest pro ever is female
4116 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4117 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4118 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4119 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4120 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4121 Metta takes Tortellino
4122 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4123 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4124 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4125 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4126 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4127 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4128 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4129 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4130 Go behind bars
4131 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4132 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4133 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4134 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4135 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4136 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4137 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4138 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4139 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4140 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4141 Pal Pandanet Prime
4142 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4143 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4144 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4145 Rengo Song Contest
4146 European Go Congress in Tampere
4147 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4148 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4149 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4150 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4151 Growth of Wintergo
4152 Chinese took over London
4153 Short Summary of Last Week
4154 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4155 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4156 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4157 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4158 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4159 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4160 Book review 3-4: same structure
4161 Book review 3: Kamakura
4162 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4163 X-mas number puzzle
4164 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4165 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4166 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4167 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4168 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4169 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4170 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4171 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4172 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4173 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4174 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4175 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4176 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4177 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4178 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4179 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4180 Hungarian League
4181 Sunday December 13 - local results
4182 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4183 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4184 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4185 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4186 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4187 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4188 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4189 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4190 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4191 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4192 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4193 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4194 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4195 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4196 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4197 Secret of our style
4198 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4199 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4200 Oliver Wolf
4201 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4202 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4203 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4204 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4205 Pop Panda of Milano
4206 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4207 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4208 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4209 Mistrz Polski
4210 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4211 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4212 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4213 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4214 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4215 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4216 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4217 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4218 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4219 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4220 New: Life and Death channel
4221 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4222 Need for more reporters
4223 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4224 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4225 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4226 Wintergo will grow
4227 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4228 French Youth Congress
4229 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4230 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4231 Toulouse trashes to title
4232 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4233 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4234 Kido Cup
4235 Kölner Go-Turnier
4236 French GO Open Championship
4237 4 tournaments broadcasted
4238 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4239 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4240 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4241 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4242 FJ strikes again!
4243 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4244 Brabant 2008
4245 Joseki lessons part 2
4246 watch on fullscreen
4247 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4248 VIP-membership auto login
4249 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4250 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4251 Congress Champions 2008
4252 Naruto Reborn
4253 congress news 2008
4254 Naruto at the congress 2008
4255 Monkeys on a rock
4256 European Masters 2008
4257 Start European Go Congress 2008
4258 1000 members
4259 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4260 Tale about cats
4261 The European Masters 2007
4262 Vilach 2007
4263 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg