Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017

Russia The New Year Handicap Tournament, a class C tournament, played from 15-01-2017 to 16-01-2017 in Kaliningrad, Russia, was won by Igor Tychko 5d, second came Anton Proskurin 1k and third was Olga Karmanova 12k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:51 Wed 18 January 2017




1 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2 Arundel 33-2017
3 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
4 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
5 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
6 Summer Time 32-2017
7 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
8 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
9 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
10 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
11 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
12 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
13 Nagabiku 31-2017
14 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
15 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
16 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
17 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
18 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
19 Go Camp 2017
20 Belfast 2017
21 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
22 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
23 Summer Time 29-2017
24 Kyiv Summer 2017
25 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
26 16th Moyo Open 2017
27 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
28 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
29 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
30 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
31 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
32 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
33 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
34 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
35 Stuttgart_2017
36 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
37 GGT2017
38 Kylma Kivi 2017
39 Czech Championship 27-2017
40 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
41 La Carboneria 27-2017
42 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
43 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
44 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
45 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
46 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
47 Open Constanta 26-2017
48 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
49 GO Rapid CT 2017
50 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
51 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
52 Welsh Open 26-2017
53 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
54 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
55 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
56 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
57 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
58 Summer Peliken 26-2017
59 SGF 2017
60 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
61 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
62 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
63 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
64 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
65 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
66 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
67 Cup of Russia 25-2017
68 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
69 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
70 Open Lisboa 2017
71 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
72 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
73 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
74 Durham 24-2017
75 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
76 MPRB Sibiu 2017
77 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
78 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
79 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
80 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
81 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
82 La Carboneria 23-2017
83 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
84 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
85 Go in Duketown 23-2017
86 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
87 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
88 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
89 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
90 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
91 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
92 Prepare for Go 23-2017
93 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
94 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
95 Scottish Open 22-2017
96 Challengers 22-2017
97 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
98 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
99 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
100 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
101 Odense May 2017
102 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
103 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
104 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
105 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
106 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
107 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
108 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
109 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
110 Baltic Cup 21-2017
111 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
112 Il Gladiatore 2017
113 Pisek Open 2017
114 Strasbourg2017
115 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
116 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
117 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
118 Prepare for Go 20-2017
119 Nagabiku 20-2017
120 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
121 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
122 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
123 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
124 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
125 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
126 Croatian Open 2017
127 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
128 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
129 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
130 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
131 Bracknell 20-2017
132 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
133 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
134 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
135 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
136 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
137 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
138 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
139 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
140 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
141 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
142 Galway Go Tournament 2017
143 Danish Championship 2017
144 La Carboneria 20-2017
145 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
146 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
147 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
148 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
149 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
150 Prepare for Go 19-2017
151 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
152 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
153 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
154 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
155 Spartak Cup 19-2017
156 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
157 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
158 Club Tournament 19-2017
159 Pantin Tournament 2017
160 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
161 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
162 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
163 Apeldoorn 2017
164 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
165 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
166 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
167 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
168 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
169 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
170 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
171 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
172 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
173 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
174 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
175 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
176 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
177 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
178 Barlow 18-2017
179 Candidates 18-2017
180 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
181 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
182 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
183 Opening of The Park 17-2017
184 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
185 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
186 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
187 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
188 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
189 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
190 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
191 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
192 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
193 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
194 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
195 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
196 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
197 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
198 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
199 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
200 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
201 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
202 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
203 Martinicup 17-2017
204 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
205 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
206 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
207 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
208 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
209 Nordic Championship 2017
210 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
211 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
212 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
213 British Open 15-2017
214 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
215 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
216 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
217 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
218 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
219 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
220 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
221 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
222 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
223 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
224 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
225 La Carboneria 13-2017
226 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
227 Antwerp 13-2017
228 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
229 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
230 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
231 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
232 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
233 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
234 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
235 Spring Seville 13-2017
236 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
237 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
238 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
239 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
240 45th Nis Open 12-2017
241 South Manchester 12-2017
242 Fredericia Spring 2017
243 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
244 Torneo di Pisa 2017
245 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
246 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
247 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
248 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
249 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
250 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
251 Helsinki Open 2017
252 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
253 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
254 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
255 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
256 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
257 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
258 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
259 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
260 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
261 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
262 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
263 Nikorai do 10-2017
264 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
265 Trigantius 10-2017
266 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
267 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
268 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
269 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
270 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
271 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
272 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
273 Kido Cup 09-2017
274 Nagabiku 09-2017
275 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
276 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
277 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
278 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
279 Trondheim Open 2017
280 Vaesteraas Open 2017
281 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
282 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
283 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
284 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
285 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
286 Haags Toernooi 2017
287 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
288 EYGC 2017, Group U16
289 EYGC 2017, Group U20
290 EYGC 2017, Group U12
291 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
292 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
293 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
294 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
295 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
296 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
297 Sretenjski turnir 2017
298 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
299 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
300 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
301 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
302 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
303 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
304 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
305 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
306 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
307 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
308 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
309 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
310 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
311 La Carboneria 06-2017
312 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
313 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
314 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
315 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
316 FRGo Junior U16 2017
317 FRGo Junior U20 2017
318 FRGo Junior U12 2017
319 Cheshire Open 06-2017
320 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
321 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
322 Rating Tournament 06-2017
323 La Carboneria 05-2017
324 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
325 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
326 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
327 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
328 Dutch Championship 05-2017
329 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
330 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
331 Lariks-17 05-2017
332 Olomouc 2017
333 Odense tournament 05-2017
334 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
335 Winter Tournament 05-2017
336 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
337 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
338 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
339 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
340 New Year Tournament 04-2017
341 Essen 2017
342 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
343 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
344 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
345 Maidenhead 04-2017
346 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
347 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
348 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
349 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
350 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
351 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
352 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
353 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
354 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
355 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
356 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
357 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
358 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
359 Trys karaliai 2017
360 Jusandan 2017
361 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
362 La Carboneria 02-2017
363 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
364 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
365 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
366 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
367 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
368 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
369 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
370 London Open 01-2017
371 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
372 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
373 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
374 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
375 New Year Tournament 52-2016
376 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
377 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
378 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
379 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
380 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
381 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
382 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
383 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
384 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
385 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
386 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
387 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
388 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
389 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
390 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
391 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
392 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
393 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
394 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
395 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
396 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
397 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
398 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
399 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
400 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
401 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
402 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
403 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
404 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
405 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
406 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
407 Youth west tournament 50-2016
408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
409 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
410 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
411 Winter Tournament 50-2016
412 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
413 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
414 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
415 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
416 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
417 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
418 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
419 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
420 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
421 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
422 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
423 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
424 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
425 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
426 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
427 Cork Go Tournament 2016
428 Udine2016
429 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
430 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
431 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
432 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
433 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
434 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
435 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
436 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
437 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
438 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
439 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
440 British Youth Championship 48-2016
441 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
442 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
443 Coventry 48-2016
444 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
445 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
446 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
447 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
448 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
449 Turku Championship 2016
450 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
451 Gothenburg Open 2016
452 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
453 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
454 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
455 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
456 Austrian Open 2016
457 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
458 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
459 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
460 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
461 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
462 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
463 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
464 Go Baron 2016
465 City Championship 47-2016
466 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
467 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
468 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
469 Register now for the Kranich 2016
470 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
471 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
472 Cup of Kyiv 2016
473 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
474 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
475 GO Open Opava 2016
476 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
477 Three Peaks 46-2016
478 Club Tournament 45-2016
479 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
480 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
481 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
482 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
483 Kauno GO taure 2016
484 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
485 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
486 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
487 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
488 Helsinki Casual 2016
489 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
490 Challengers 44-2016
491 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
492 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
493 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
494 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
495 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
496 Norwegian Championship 2016
497 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
498 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
499 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
500 Wessex 44-2016
501 Cordenons2016
502 Mannheimer Aji 2016
503 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
504 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
505 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
506 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
507 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
508 Fredericia Autumn 2016
509 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
510 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
511 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
512 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
513 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
514 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
515 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
516 Hobby 2016
517 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
518 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
519 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
520 Torneo di Pisa 2016
521 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
522 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
523 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
524 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
525 Autumn Sente 43-2016
526 Folka tournament 42-2016
527 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
528 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
529 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
530 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
531 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
532 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
533 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
534 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
535 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
536 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
537 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
538 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
539 SM2-karsinta 2016
540 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
541 Bochumer Bambus 2016
542 Slovenian Championship 2016
543 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
544 Sheffield 41-2016
545 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
546 GO Open Mikulov 2016
547 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
548 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
549 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
550 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
551 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
552 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
553 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
554 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
555 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
556 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
557 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
558 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
559 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
560 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
561 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
562 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
563 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
564 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
565 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
566 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
567 Stockholm Open 2016
568 Club Tournament 40-2016
569 La Carboneria 39-2016
570 report European Students Go Championship 2016
571 Czech Championship 39-2016
572 Copenhagen Open 2016
573 Stuttgart 2016
574 Swindon 39-2016
575 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
576 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
577 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
578 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
579 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
580 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
581 Cup of Rivne 2016
582 Belfast Open 2016
583 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
584 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
585 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
586 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
587 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
588 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
589 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
590 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
591 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
592 Zory 38-2016
593 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
594 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
595 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
596 Cornish Open 37-2016
597 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
598 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
599 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
600 City Day Tournament 37-2016
601 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
602 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
603 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
604 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
605 Delfts Toernooi 2016
606 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
607 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
608 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
609 Northern 36-2016
610 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
611 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
612 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
613 Scottish League 36-2016
614 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
615 Torneo di Este 2016
616 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
617 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
618 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
619 Cup of Perm 36-2016
620 Far East Tournament 36-2016
621 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
622 Moravian Open 35-2016
623 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
624 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
625 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
626 Jaakko Munkki 2016
627 MSO Open 35-2016
628 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
629 Nami Go 35-2016
630 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
631 eGoban Cup 2016
632 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
633 Naisten SM 2016
634 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
635 Zomergo 2016
636 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
637 Odense August 2016
638 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
639 Arundel 34-2016
640 The European Women Go Championship 2016
641 Tallinn 2016
642 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
643 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
644 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
645 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
646 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
647 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
648 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
649 Polish Championship League 33-2016
650 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
651 Scottish League 33-2016
652 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
653 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
654 Kyiv Summer 2016
655 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
656 Kylma Kivi 2016
657 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
658 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
659 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
660 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
661 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
662 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
663 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
664 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
665 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
666 Open de Lisboa 2016
667 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
668 Tampereen Kesae 2016
669 Moletu taure 2016
670 Moletai Rapid 2016
671 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
672 Serbian Cup 2016
673 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
674 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
675 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
676 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
677 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
678 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
679 Go Camp 2016
680 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
681 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
682 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
683 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
684 La Carboneria 27-2016
685 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
686 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
687 Scottish League 27-2016
688 GGT2016
689 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
690 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
691 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
692 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
693 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
694 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
695 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
696 Milton Keynes 26-2016
697 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
698 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
699 Chess grandmasters playing Go
700 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
701 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
702 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
703 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
704 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
705 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
706 Welsh Open 25-2016
707 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
708 Club tournament 25-2016
709 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
710 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
711 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
712 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
713 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
714 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
715 Durham 24-2016
716 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
717 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
718 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
719 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
720 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
721 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
722 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
723 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
724 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
725 Csiki Cup 2016
726 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
727 Scottish Open 22-2016
728 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
729 Challengers 22-2016
730 Odense Summer 2016
731 Semifinala CN 2016
732 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
733 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
734 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
735 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
736 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
737 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
738 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
739 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
740 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
741 Tartu Spring 2016
742 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
743 Strasbourg2016
744 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
745 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
746 Championship of Kyiv 2016
747 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
748 Go in Duketown 20-2016
749 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
750 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
751 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
752 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
753 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
754 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
755 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
756 Kidocup Main 2016
757 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
758 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
759 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
760 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
761 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
762 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
763 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
764 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
765 Moletai 2016
766 Croatia Open 19-2016
767 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
768 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
769 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
770 Scottish League 19-2016
771 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
772 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
773 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
774 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
775 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
776 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
777 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
778 La Carboneria 19-2016
779 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
780 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
781 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
782 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
783 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
784 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
785 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
786 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
787 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
788 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
789 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
790 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
791 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
792 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
793 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
794 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
795 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
796 Candidates 18-2016
797 Crimea Championship 17-2016
798 CN Tineret 2016
799 Club tournament 17-2016
800 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
801 Danish Championship 2016
802 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
803 Oslo Open 2016
804 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
805 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
806 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
807 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
808 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
809 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
810 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
811 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
812 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
813 Ascona 2016
814 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
815 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
816 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
817 Martinicup 17-2016
818 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
819 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
820 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
821 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
822 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
823 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
824 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
825 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
826 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
827 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
828 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
829 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
830 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
831 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
832 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
833 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
834 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
835 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
836 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
837 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
838 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
839 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
840 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
841 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
842 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
843 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
844 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
845 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
846 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
847 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
848 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
849 Prepare for Go 16-2016
850 Good mood 16-2016
851 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
852 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
853 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
854 Fredericia Spring 2016
855 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
856 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
857 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
858 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
859 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
860 Apeldoorn 2016
861 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
862 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
863 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
864 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
865 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
866 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
867 Championship of Perm 14-2016
868 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
869 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
870 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
871 British Open 14-2016
872 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
873 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
874 District Groningen 14-2016
875 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
876 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
877 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
878 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
879 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
880 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
881 Go Festival 13-2016
882 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
883 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
884 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
885 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
886 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
887 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
888 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
889 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
890 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
891 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
892 Nordic Championships 2016
893 Club Tournament 12-2016
894 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
895 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
896 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
897 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
898 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
899 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
900 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
901 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
902 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
903 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
904 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
905 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
906 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
907 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
908 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
909 OPEN IGC 2016
910 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
911 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
912 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
913 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
914 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
915 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
916 Nikorai do 12-2016
917 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
918 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
919 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
920 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
921 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
922 Trigantius 11-2016
923 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
924 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
925 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
926 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
927 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
928 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
929 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
930 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
931 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
932 Skye 10-2016
933 Dragon Cup 2016
934 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
935 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
936 La Carboneria 10-2016
937 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
938 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
939 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
940 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
941 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
942 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
943 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
944 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
945 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
946 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
947 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
948 Vaesteraas Open 2016
949 Odense Winter 2016
950 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
951 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
952 Kido Cup 08-2016
953 Foras 2016
954 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
955 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
956 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
957 La Carboneria 08-2016
958 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
959 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
960 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
961 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
962 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
963 La Carboneria 07-2016
964 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
965 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
966 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
967 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
968 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
969 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
970 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
971 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
972 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
973 Helsinki Open 2016
974 Cheshire Open 06-2016
975 Good mood 06-2016
976 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
977 Haags Toernooi 2016
978 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
979 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
980 La Carboneeria 06-2016
981 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
982 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
983 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
984 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
985 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
986 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
987 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
988 Dutch Championship 05-2016
989 Hana Cup 05-2016
990 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
991 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
992 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
993 La Carboneria 04-2016
994 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
995 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
996 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
997 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
998 Winter Tournament 04-2016
999 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1000 Maidenhead 03-2016
1001 Essen 2016
1002 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1003 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1004 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1005 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1006 Trys karaliai 2016
1007 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1008 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1009 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1010 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1011 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1012 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1013 Jusandan 02-2016
1014 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1015 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1016 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1017 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1018 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1019 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1020 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1021 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1022 London Open 01-2016
1023 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1024 Club tournament 01-2016
1025 Restart of EuroGoTV
1026 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1027 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1028 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1029 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1030 Close to be back online!!
1031 And....will we be back?!!
1032 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1033 Challengers 22-2015
1034 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1035 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1036 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1037 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1038 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1039 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1040 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1041 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1042 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1043 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1044 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1045 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1046 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1047 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1048 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1049 Chinese National Team Championship results
1050 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1051 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1052 Bracknell 21-2015
1053 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1054 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1055 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1056 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1057 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1058 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1059 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1060 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1061 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1062 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1063 Swedish Championships 2015
1064 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1065 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1066 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1067 La Carboneria 20-2015
1068 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1069 XVIII Madrid 2015
1070 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1071 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1072 Chinese National Team Championship
1073 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1074 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1075 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1076 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1077 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1078 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1079 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1080 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1081 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1082 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1083 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1084 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1085 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1086 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1087 GLOBIS Cup and more
1088 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1089 Apeldoorn 2015
1090 Candidates 19-2015
1091 Danish Championship 2015
1092 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1093 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1094 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1095 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1096 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1097 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1098 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1099 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1100 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1101 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1102 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1103 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1104 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1105 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1106 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1107 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1108 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1109 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1110 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1111 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1112 Oslo Open 2015
1113 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1114 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1115 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1116 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1117 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1118 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1119 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1120 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1121 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1122 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1123 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1124 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1125 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1126 Open EPFL 2015
1127 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1128 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1129 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1130 Fredericia Spring 2015
1131 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1132 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1133 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1134 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1135 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1136 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1137 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1138 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1139 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1140 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1141 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1142 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1143 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1144 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1145 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1146 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1147 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1148 Club Tournament 16-2015
1149 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1150 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1151 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1152 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1153 GO Open Plzen 2015
1154 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1155 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1156 Oulun Kevat 2015
1157 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1158 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1159 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1160 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1161 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1162 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1163 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1164 Nordic Championship 2015
1165 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1166 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1167 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1168 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1169 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1170 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1171 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1172 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1173 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1174 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1175 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1176 Go Festival 14-2015
1177 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1178 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1179 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1180 British Open 14-2015
1181 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1182 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1183 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1184 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1185 3la 13-2015
1186 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1187 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1188 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1189 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1190 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1191 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1192 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1193 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1194 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1195 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1196 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1197 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1198 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1199 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1200 Erlangen 2015
1201 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1202 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1203 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1204 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1205 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1206 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1207 Club Tournament 13-2015
1208 GO for Luzern 2015
1209 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1210 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1211 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1212 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1213 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1214 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1215 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1216 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1217 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1218 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1219 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1220 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1221 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1222 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1223 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1224 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1225 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1226 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1227 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1228 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1229 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1230 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1231 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1232 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1233 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1234 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1235 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1236 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1237 Betting on the next move is back!
1238 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1239 La Carboneria 11-2015
1240 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1241 Trigantius 11-2015
1242 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1243 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1244 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1245 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1246 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1247 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1248 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1249 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1250 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1251 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1252 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1253 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1254 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1255 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1256 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1257 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1258 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1259 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1260 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1261 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1262 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1263 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1264 La Carboneria 09-2015
1265 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1266 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1267 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1268 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1269 Kido Cup 09-2015
1270 Club Tournament 09-2015
1271 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1272 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1273 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1274 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1275 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1276 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1277 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1278 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1279 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1280 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1281 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1282 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1283 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1284 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1285 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1286 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1287 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1288 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1289 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1290 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1291 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1292 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1293 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1294 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1295 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1296 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1297 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1298 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1299 Club Tournament 07-2015
1300 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1301 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1302 EGF Academy
1303 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1304 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1305 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1306 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1307 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1308 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1309 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1310 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1311 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1312 NOW LIVE
1313 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1314 Larix-2015
1315 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1316 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1317 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1318 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1319 13th TIS 06-2015
1320 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1321 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1322 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1323 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1324 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1325 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1326 Odense New Year 2015
1327 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1328 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1329 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1330 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1331 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1332 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1333 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1334 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1335 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1336 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1337 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1338 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1339 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1340 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1341 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1342 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1343 Maidenhead 05-2015
1344 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1345 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1346 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1347 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1348 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1349 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1350 New Improved Search Function
1351 Jusandan 2015
1352 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1353 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1354 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1355 Torneo della Befana 2015
1356 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1357 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1358 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1359 2015 Irish championship league
1360 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1361 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1362 Essen 2015
1363 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1364 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1365 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1366 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1367 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1368 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1369 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1370 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1371 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1372 London Open 01-2015
1373 Club tournament 01-2015
1374 2015
1375 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1376 La Carboneria 01-2014
1377 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1378 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1379 New Year tournament 01-2014
1380 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1381 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1382 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1383 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1384 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1385 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1386 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1387 2014 Li Min Cup
1388 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1389 AGOCA League 52-2014
1390 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1391 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1392 La Carboneria 52-2014
1393 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1394 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1395 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1396 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1397 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1398 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1399 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1400 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1401 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1402 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1403 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1404 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1405 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1406 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1407 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1408 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1409 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1410 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1411 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1412 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1413 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1414 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1415 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1416 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1417 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1418 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1419 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1420 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1421 Czech Female Championship 2014
1422 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1423 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1424 Italian Championship 2014
1425 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1426 Paris Meijin A 2014
1427 Paris Meijin B 2014
1428 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1429 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1430 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1431 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1432 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1433 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1434 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1435 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1436 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1437 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1438 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1439 South London: teachers 50-2014
1440 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1441 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1442 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1443 Odense Christmas 2014
1444 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1445 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1446 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1447 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1448 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1449 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1450 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1451 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1452 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1453 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1454 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1455 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1456 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1457 La Carboneria 48-2014
1458 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1459 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1460 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1461 Mangafest 2014
1462 Gothenburg Open 2014
1463 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1464 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1465 Turku Championship 48-2014
1466 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1467 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1468 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1469 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1470 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1471 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1472 Club tournament 47-2014
1473 La Carboneria 47-2014
1474 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1475 Three Peaks 47-2014
1476 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1477 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1478 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1479 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1480 City Championship 47-2014
1481 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1482 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1483 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1484 Salzburg2014
1485 Kauno taure 2014
1486 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1487 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1488 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1489 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1490 Letchworth 46-2014
1491 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1492 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1493 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1494 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1495 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1496 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1497 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1498 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1499 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1500 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1501 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1502 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1503 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1504 Fredericia Open 2014
1505 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1506 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1507 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1508 Wessex 44-2014
1509 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1510 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1511 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1512 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1513 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1514 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1515 Brussels 2014
1516 Oulun Syksy 2014
1517 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1518 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1519 La Carboneria 44-2014
1520 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1521 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1522 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1523 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1524 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1525 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1526 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1527 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1528 Open Porto 2014
1529 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1530 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1531 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1532 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1533 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1534 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1535 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1536 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1537 Tenuki 2014
1538 Slovenian Championship 2014
1539 Club Tournament 42-2014
1540 BGA Title Match 2014
1541 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1542 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1543 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1544 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1545 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1546 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1547 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1548 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1549 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1550 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1551 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1552 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1553 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1554 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1555 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1556 European Student Go Championship 2014
1557 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1558 Helsinki Casual 2014
1559 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1560 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1561 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1562 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1563 Club Tournament 41-2014
1564 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1565 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1566 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1567 Man v Machine
1568 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1569 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1570 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1571 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1572 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1573 Swindon 40-2014
1574 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1575 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1576 Cup of Rivne 2014
1577 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1578 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1579 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1580 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1581 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1582 Zurich Tournament 2014
1583 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1584 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1585 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1586 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1587 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1588 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1589 Shropshire 39-2014
1590 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1591 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1592 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1593 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1594 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1595 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1596 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1597 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1598 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1599 Cornish Open 38-2014
1600 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1601 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1602 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1603 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1604 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1605 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1606 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1607 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1608 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1609 Northern 37-2014
1610 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1611 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1612 City Day 37-2014
1613 Odense Harvest 2014
1614 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1615 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1616 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1617 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1618 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1619 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1620 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1621 International Go Cup 37-2014
1622 Mangalia open 36-2014
1623 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1624 EZERAI 2014
1625 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1626 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1627 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1628 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1629 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1630 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1631 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1632 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1633 Belfast 2014
1634 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1635 MSO Open 35-2014
1636 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1637 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1638 Stockholm Open 2014
1639 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1640 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1641 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1642 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1643 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1644 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1645 Zomergo_2014
1646 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1647 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1648 2014 August Tournament
1649 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1650 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1651 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1652 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1653 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1654 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1655 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1656 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1657 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1658 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1659 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1660 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1661 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1662 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1663 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1664 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1665 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1666 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1667 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1668 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1669 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1670 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1671 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1672 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1673 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1674 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1675 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1676 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1677 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1678 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1679 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1680 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1681 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1682 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1683 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1684 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1685 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1686 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1687 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1688 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1689 Part 2
1690 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1691 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1692 2014 July Tournament
1693 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1694 Croatian open go championship 2014
1695 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1696 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1697 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1698 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1699 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1700 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1701 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1702 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1703 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1704 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1705 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1706 CPT2014Amstelveen
1707 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1708 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1709 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1710 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1711 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1712 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1713 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1714 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1715 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1716 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1717 Czech Championship 27-2014
1718 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1719 IGA Correspondence Championship
1720 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1721 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1722 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1723 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1724 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1725 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1726 Club Tournament 26-2014
1727 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1728 Welsh Open 26-2014
1729 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1730 EWGC 2014
1731 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1732 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1733 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1734 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1735 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1736 Vienna 2014
1737 Durham 25-2014
1738 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1739 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1740 Iron Man 2014
1741 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1742 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1743 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1744 Club Tournament 24-2014
1745 Open Lisboa 2014
1746 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1747 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1748 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1749 Kidocup 2014-Main
1750 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1751 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1752 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1753 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1754 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1755 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1756 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1757 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1758 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1759 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1760 Swedish Championship 2014
1761 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1762 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1763 Club Tournament 23-2014
1764 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1765 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1766 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1767 Victory Cup 23-2014
1768 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1769 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1770 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1771 Scottish Open 22-2014
1772 Challengers 22-2014
1773 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1774 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1775 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1776 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1777 Apeldoorn 2014
1778 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1779 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1780 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1781 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1782 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1783 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1784 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1785 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1786 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1787 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1788 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1789 La Carboneria 21-2014
1790 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1791 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1792 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1793 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1794 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1795 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1796 Freiburg 2014
1797 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1798 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1799 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1800 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1801 Open IGC 2014
1802 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1803 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1804 Danish Championship 2014
1805 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1806 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1807 XVII Madrid 2014
1808 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1809 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1810 Bracknell 20-2014
1811 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1812 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1813 Oslo Open 2014
1814 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1815 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1816 La Carboneria 19-2014
1817 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1818 Candidates 19-2014
1819 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1820 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1821 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1822 Go for Luzern 2014
1823 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1824 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1825 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1826 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1827 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1828 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1829 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1830 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1831 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1832 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1833 Club Tournament 18-2014
1834 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1835 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1836 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1837 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1838 Martinicup 17-2014
1839 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1840 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1841 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1842 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1843 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1844 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1845 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1846 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1847 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1848 Nordic Championship 2014
1849 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1850 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1851 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1852 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1853 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1854 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1855 Tournaments coming up
1856 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1857 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1858 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1859 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1860 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1861 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1862 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1863 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1864 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1865 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1866 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1867 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1868 Tula Cup 15-2014
1869 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1870 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1871 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1872 Antwerpen 2014
1873 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1874 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1875 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1876 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1877 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1878 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1879 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1880 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1881 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1882 La Carboneria 15-2014
1883 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1884 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1885 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1886 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1887 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1888 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1889 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1890 Birmingham 14-2014
1891 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1892 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1893 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1894 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1895 La Carboneria 13-2014
1896 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1897 Kani6 2014
1898 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1899 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1900 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1901 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1902 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1903 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1904 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1905 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1906 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1907 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1908 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1909 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1910 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1911 Skye 12-2014
1912 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1913 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1914 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1915 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1916 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1917 Vasteras Open 2014
1918 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1919 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1920 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1921 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1922 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1923 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1924 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1925 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1926 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1927 Trigantius 11-2014
1928 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1929 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1930 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1931 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1932 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1933 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1934 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1935 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1936 Go Festival 10-2014
1937 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1938 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1939 British Open 10-2014
1940 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1941 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1942 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1943 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1944 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1945 La Carboneria 09-2014
1946 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1947 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1948 Kido Cup 09-2014
1949 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1950 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1951 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1952 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1953 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1954 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1955 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1956 La Carboneria 08-2014
1957 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1958 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1959 2014 Confucius Cup
1960 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1961 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1962 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1963 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1964 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1965 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1966 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1967 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1968 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1969 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1970 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1971 Haags Toernooi 2014
1972 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1973 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1974 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1975 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1976 12th TIS 07-2014
1977 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1978 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1979 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1980 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1981 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1982 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1983 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1984 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1985 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1986 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1987 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1988 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1989 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1990 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1991 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1992 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1993 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1994 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1995 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1996 Odense Winter 05-2014
1997 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1998 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1999 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2000 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2001 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2002 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2003 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2004 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2005 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2006 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2007 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2008 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2009 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2010 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2011 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2012 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2013 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2014 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2015 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2016 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2017 La Carboneria 04-2014
2018 Trys Karaliai 2014
2019 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2020 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2021 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2022 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2023 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2024 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2025 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2026 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2027 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2028 Maidenhead 04-2014
2029 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2030 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2031 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2032 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2033 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2034 Torneo Befana 2014
2035 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2036 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2037 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2038 British Open Now Open to All
2039 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2040 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2041 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2042 London Open 01-2014
2043 Takapotku Open 2014
2044 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2045 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2046 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2047 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2048 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2049 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2050 Club tournament 01-2014
2051 British Open Not So Open
2052 Udine2013
2053 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2054 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2055 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2056 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2057 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2058 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2059 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2060 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2061 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2062 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2063 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2064 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2065 La Carboneria 52-2013
2066 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2067 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2068 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2069 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2070 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2071 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2072 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2073 Odense Christmas 2013
2074 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2075 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2076 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2077 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2078 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2079 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2080 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2081 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2082 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2083 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2084 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2085 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2086 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2087 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2088 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2089 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2090 2013 South London double kyu
2091 2013 South London mid kyu
2092 2013 South London top kyu
2093 2013 South London teachers tournament
2094 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2095 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2096 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2097 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2098 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2099 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2100 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2101 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2102 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2103 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2104
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2105 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2106 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2107 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2108 Coventry 49-2013
2109 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2110 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2111 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2112 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2113 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2114 BGA Title Match 2013
2115 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2116 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2117 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2118 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2119 week 48 live TV events
2120 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2121 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2122 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2123 La Carboneria 48-2013
2124 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2125 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2126 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2127 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2128 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2129 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2130 week 47 2013 live TV events
2131 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2132 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2133 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2134 City Championship 47-2013
2135 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2136 Three Peaks 47-2013
2137 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2138 Gladiatore 2013
2139 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2140 League of Legends
2141 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2142 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2143 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2144 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2145 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2146 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2147 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2148 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2149 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2150 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2151 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2152 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2153 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2154 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2155 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2156 Study Tournament 46-2013
2157 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2158 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2159 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2160 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2161 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2162 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2163 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2164 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2165 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2166 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2167 European Go Student Championship 2013
2168 Gothenburg Open 2013
2169 Helsinki Casual 2013
2170 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2171 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2172 Open Porto 2013
2173 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2174 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2175 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2176 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2177 La Carboneria 44-2013
2178 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2179 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2180 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2181 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2182 Wessex 44-2013
2183 Belfast Open 2013
2184 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2185 Austrian Open 2013
2186 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2187 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2188 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2189 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2190 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2191 Tenuki 2013
2192 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2193 Slovenian Championship 2013
2194 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2195 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2196 Norwegian Championship 2013
2197 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2198 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2199 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2200 Mikulov Open 2013
2201 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2202 Indis 2013
2203 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2204 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2205 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2206 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2207 East Midlands 2013
2208 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2209 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2210 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2211 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2212 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2213 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2214 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2215 Czech Championship 2013
2216 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2217 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2218 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2219 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2220 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2221 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2222 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2223 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2224 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2225 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2226 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2227 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2228 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2229 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2230 Oulun Syksy 2013
2231 Board Games Festival 2013
2232 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2233 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2234 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2235 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2236 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2237 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2238 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2239 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2240 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2241 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2242 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2243 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2244 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2245 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2246 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2247 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2248 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2249 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2250 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2251 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2252 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2253 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2254 Cup of Perm 2013
2255 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2256 Shropshire 2013
2257 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2258 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2259 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2260 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2261 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2262 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2263 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2264 SM1-karsinta 2013
2265 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2266 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2267 Nuorten SM 2013
2268 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2269 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2270 City Day Tornament 2013
2271 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2272 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2273 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2274 Cornish Open 2013
2275 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2276 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2277 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2278 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2279 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2280 Russian Female Championship 2013
2281 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2282 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2283 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2284 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2285 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2286 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2287 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2288 Brno Tournament 2013
2289 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2290 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2291 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2292 Northern 2013
2293 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2294 Summer Tournament 2013
2295 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2296 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2297 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2298 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2299 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2300 MSO Open 2013
2301 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2302 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2303 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2304 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2305 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2306 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2307 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2308 Odense August 2013
2309 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2310 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2311 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2312 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2313 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2314 Pogo Open 2013
2315 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2316 World Youth Championship 2013
2317 Vladimir Open 2013
2318 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2319 Stockholm Open 2013
2320 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2321 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2322 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2323 Odesa Golden 2013
2324 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2325 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2326 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2327 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2328 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2329 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2330 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2331 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2332 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2333 Leksand Open 2013
2334 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2335 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2336 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2337 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2338 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2339 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2340 Samsung Cup 2013
2341 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2342 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2343 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2344 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2345 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2346 District Groningen 2013
2347 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2348 Moyo Open 2013
2349 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2350 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2351 Russian Team Championship 2013
2352 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2353 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2354 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2355 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2356 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2357 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2358 Summer Go Camp 2013
2359 Milton Keynes 2013
2360 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2361 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2362 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2363 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2364 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2365 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2366 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2367 Kieler Turnier 2013
2368 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2369 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2370 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2371 Charlie Marlow 2013
2372 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2373 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2374 Romanian National Championship 2013
2375 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2376 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2377 Mangalia Open 2013
2378 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2379 Welsh Open 2013
2380 8th Marathon 2013
2381 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2382 Durham 2013
2383 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2384 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2385 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2386 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2387 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2388 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2389 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2390 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2391 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2392 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2393 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2394 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2395 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2396 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2397 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2398 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2399 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2400 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2401 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2402 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2403 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2404 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2405 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2406 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2407 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2408 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2409 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2410 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2411 Arundel 2013
2412 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2413 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2414 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2415 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2416 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2417 Cup of Rivne 2013
2418 Fredericia Open 2013
2419 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2420 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2421 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2422 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2423 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2424 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2425 Scottish Open 2013
2426 Challengers 2013
2427 Apeldoorn 2013
2428 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2429 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2430 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2431 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2432 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2433 Championship of Perm 2013
2434 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2435 Kido Cup 2013
2436 Go in Duketown 2013
2437 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2438 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2439 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2440 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2441 Open Lisboa 2013
2442 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2443 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2444 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2445 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2446 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2447 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2448 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2449 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2450 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2451 Swedish Championship 2013
2452 Teden Mladih 2013
2453 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2454 Bracknell 2013
2455 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2456 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2457 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2458 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2459 Amsterdam International 2013
2460 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2461 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2462 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2463 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2464 Young Masters League 2013
2465 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2466 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2467 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2468 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2469 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2470 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2471 Go for Luzern 2013
2472 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2473 Riga Open Go 2013
2474 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2475 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2476 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2477 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2478 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2479 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2480 Martinicup 2013
2481 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2482 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2483 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2484 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2485 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2486 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2487 Danish Championship 2013
2488 Spring tournament 2013
2489 MSU Go Championship-2013
2490 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2491 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2492 Birmingham 2013
2493 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2494 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2495 Oslo Open 2013
2496 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2497 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2498 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2499 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2500 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2501 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2502 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2503 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2504 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2505 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2506 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2507 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2508 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2509 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2510 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2511 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2512 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2513 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2514 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2515 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2516 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2517 Go Open Plzen 2013
2518 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2519 British Open 2013
2520 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2521 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2522 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2523 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2524 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2525 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2526 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2527 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2528 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2529 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2530 Avignon Tournament 2013
2531 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2532 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2533 Go Festival 2013
2534 Passover Tournament 2013
2535 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2536 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2537 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2538 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2539 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2540 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2541 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2542 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2543 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2544 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2545 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2546 Handicap Tournament 2013
2547 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2548 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2549 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2550 Oulun Kevat 2013
2551 rovnodennost 2013
2552 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2553 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2554 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2555 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2556 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2557 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2558 go7ix 2013
2559 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2560 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2561 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2562 British Youth Championship 2013
2563 Paris tournament 2013
2564 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2565 Cup of Tula 2013
2566 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2567 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2568 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2569 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2570 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2571 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2572 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2573 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2574 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2575 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2576 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2577 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2578 Trigantius 2013
2579 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2580 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2581 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2582 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2583 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2584 Fredericia Spring 2013
2585 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2586 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2587 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2588 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2589 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2590 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2591 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2592 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2593 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2594 2013 Confucius Cup
2595 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2596 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2597 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2598 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2599 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2600 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2601 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2602 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2603 Oxford Ladder 2013
2604 Blansko Tournament 2013
2605 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2606 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2607 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2608 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2609 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2610 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2611 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2612 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2613 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2614 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2615 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2616 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2617 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2618 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2619 Vasteras Open 2013
2620 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2621 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2622 Cassovia Cup 2013
2623 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2624 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2625 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2626 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2627 FORAS 2013
2628 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2629 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2630 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2631 Tiger beats Miffy
2632 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2633 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2634 Cheshire Open 2013
2635 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2636 Winner`s sonata 2013
2637 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2638 Haags Toernooi 2013
2639 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2640 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2641 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2642 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2643 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2644 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2645 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2646 Festival Lariks 2013
2647 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2648 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2649 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2650 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2651 Odense Winter 2013
2652 Antony Tournament 2013
2653 Orsay Tournament 2013
2654 National Veteran Championship 2013
2655 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2656 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2657 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2658 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2659 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2660 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2661 Dutch Championship 2013
2662 Maidenhead 2013
2663 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2664 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2665 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2666 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2667 Winter Tournament 2013
2668 Jusandan 2013
2669 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2670 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2671 Wintergo 2012 2013
2672 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2673 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2674 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2675 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2676 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2677 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2678 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2679 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2680 Trys Karaliai 2013
2681 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2682 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2683 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2684 Essen 2013
2685 Decin Tournament 2013
2686 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2687 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2688 Torneo della Befana 2013
2689 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2690 La Carboneria 2013
2691 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2692 London Open 2013
2693 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2694 2013
2695 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2696 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2697 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2698 SM-finaali 2012
2699 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2700 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2701 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2702 GO7 Rapid 2012
2703 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2704 .Three dragons. 2012
2705 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2706 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2707 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2708 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2709 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2710 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2711 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2712 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2713 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2714 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2715 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2716 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2717 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2718 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2719 Championship of Karelia 2012
2720 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2721 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2722 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2723 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2724 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2725 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2726 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2727 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2728 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2729 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2730 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2731 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2732 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2733 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2734 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2735 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2736 David 2012
2737 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2738 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2739 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2740 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2741 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2742 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2743 Go Baron Finals Match
2744 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2745 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2746 38th Serbian championship 2012
2747 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2748 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2749 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2750 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2751 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2752 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2753 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2754 Polish Championship League 2012
2755 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2756 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2757 Coventry 2012
2758 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2759 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2760 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2761 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2762 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2763 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2764 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2765 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2766 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2767 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2768 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2769 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2770 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2771 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2772 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2773 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2774 UCC Open 2012
2775 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2776 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2777 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2778 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2779 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2780 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2781 Three Peaks 2012
2782 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2783 17th November Tournament 2012
2784 Il Gladiatore 2012
2785 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2786 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2787 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2788 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2789 On cherche un traducteur.
2790 Autumn Tournament 2012
2791 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2792 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2793 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2794 Austrian Open 2012
2795 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2796 Odense November 2012
2797 Berlin Go Week 2012
2798 Goeteborg Open 2012
2799 Oulun Syksy 2012
2800 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2801 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2802 Wessex 2012
2803 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2804 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2805 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2806 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2807 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2808 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2809 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2810 Salzburg 2012
2811 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2812 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2813 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2814 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2815 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2816 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2817 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2818 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2819 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2820 Palava Tournament 2012
2821 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2822 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2823 East Midlands 2012
2824 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2825 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2826 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2827 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2828 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2829 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2830 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2831 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2832 Norwegian Championship 2012
2833 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2834 Czech Female Championship 2012
2835 Czech Go Championship 2012
2836 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2837 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2838 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2839 Shodan Trophy 2012
2840 "Crow in a starry sky"
2841 Open Porto 2012
2842 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2843 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2844 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2845 Slovenian Championship 2012
2846 Board Games Festival 2012
2847 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2848 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2849 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2850 ProGO match- sept 2012
2851 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2852 Israeli Championship 2012
2853 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2854 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2855 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2856 Shropshire 2012
2857 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2858 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2859 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2860 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2861 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2862 Swindon 2012
2863 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2864 BGA Title Match 2012
2865 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2866 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2867 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2868 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2869 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2870 Cornish Open 2012
2871 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2872 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2873 Visegrad tour 2012
2874 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2875 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2876 Helsinki Casual 2012
2877 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2878 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2879 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2880 Northern 2012
2881 Campionato italiano 2012
2882 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2883 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2884 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2885 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2886 SM1-karsinta 2012
2887 European Female Championship 2012
2888 European Cup 2012
2889 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2890 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2891 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2892 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2893 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2894 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2895 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2896 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2897 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2898 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2899 Summer Tournament 2012
2900 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2901 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2902 Zurich 2012
2903 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2904 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2905 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2906 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2907 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2908 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2909 Russian Female Championship 2012
2910 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2911 MSO Open 2012
2912 Russian Women Championship
2913 Interview with Andrew Kay
2914 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2915 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2916 French Open Championship 2012
2917 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2918 Taiwanese Go stars
2919 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2920 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2921 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2922 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2923 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2924 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2925 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2926 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2927 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2928 Trickmove of the year!
2929 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2930 Lai Yu-Cheng
2931 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2932 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2933 WMSG 2012 day 3
2934 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2935 WMSG 2012 day 2
2936 WMSG 2012 day 1
2937 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2938 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2939 Interview with Jan Simara
2940 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2941 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2942 Altay Cup 2012
2943 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2944 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2945 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2946 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2947 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2948 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2949 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2950 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2951 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2952 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2953 TurkuGP 2012
2954 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2955 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2956 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2957 Moyo Open 2012
2958 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2959 Oulun Kesa 2012
2960 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2961 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2962 Bergen Open 2012
2963 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2964 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2965 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2966 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2967 Youth Go Camp 2012
2968 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2969 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2970 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2971 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2972 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2973 Russian Team Championship 2012
2974 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2975 Romanian Summer camp
2976 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2977 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2978 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2979 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2980 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2981 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2982 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2983 Freiburg 2012
2984 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2985 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2986 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2987 Milton Keynes 2012
2988 Leksand Open 2012
2989 Welsh Open 2012
2990 Graz 2012
2991 Durham 2012
2992 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2993 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2994 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2995 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2996 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2997 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2998 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2999 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3000 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3001 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3002 Takapotku Open 2012
3003 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3004 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3005 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3006 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3007 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3008 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3009 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3010 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3011 Cup of Rivne 2012
3012 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3013 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3014 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3015 Open Lx 2012
3016 Hungarian GP 2012
3017 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3018 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3019 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3020 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3021 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3022 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3023 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3024 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3025 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3026 Challengers 2012
3027 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3028 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3029 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3030 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3031 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3032 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3033 European Pair Go Championship
3034 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3035 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3036 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3037 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3038 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3039 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3040 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3041 Galway Tournament 2012
3042 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3043 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3044 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3045 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3046 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3047 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3048 Kidocup 2012
3049 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3050 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3051 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3052 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3053 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3054 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3055 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3056 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3057 Swedish Championship 2012
3058 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3059 Turniej Majowy 2012
3060 Scottish Open 2012
3061 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3062 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3063 Bracknell 2012
3064 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3065 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3066 Vetruse Cup 2012
3067 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3068 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3069 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3070 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3071 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3072 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3073 San Marino CON 2012
3074 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3075 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3076 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3077 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3078 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3079 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3080 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3081 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3082 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3083 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3084 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3085 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3086 Tartu Spring 2012
3087 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3088 Candidates 2012
3089 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3090 Britain seeks new leader
3091 Apeldoorn 2012
3092 Danish Championship 2012
3093 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3094 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3095 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3096 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3097 3. Giessener T19 2012
3098 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3099 Young Masters League 2012
3100 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3101 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3102 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3103 Oslo Open 2012
3104 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3105 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3106 Porfirion Cup 2012
3107 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3108 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3109 V.Valek memorial 2012
3110 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3111 British Open 2012
3112 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3113 Martinicup 2012
3114 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3115 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3116 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3117 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3118 Spring Tournament 2012
3119 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3120 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3121 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3122 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3123 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3124 Side Tournament 2012
3125 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3126 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3127 Slovenian open 2012
3128 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3129 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3130 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3131 Passover Tournament 2012
3132 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3133 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3134 2012 Canadian Open
3135 Nordic Championship 2012
3136 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3137 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3138 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3139 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3140 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3141 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3142 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3143 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3144 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3145 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3146 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3147 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3148 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3149 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3150 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3151 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3152 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3153 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3154 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3155 Go Open Plzen 2012
3156 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3157 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3158 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3159 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3160 Arundel 2012
3161 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3162 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3163 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3164 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3165 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3166 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3167 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3168 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3169 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3170 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3171 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3172 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3173 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3174 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3175 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3176 Next tournaments in France
3177 British Youth Championship 2012
3178 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3179 Skye 2012
3180 Ishi Open 2012
3181 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3182 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3183 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3184 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3185 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3186 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3187 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3188 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3189 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3190 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3191 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3192 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3193 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3194 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3195 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3196 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3197 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3198 Trigantius 2012
3199 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3200 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3201 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3202 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3203 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3204 Black Stone 2012
3205 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3206 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3207 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3208 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3209 2012 Confucius Cup
3210 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3211 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3212 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3213 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3214 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3215 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3216 Kido Cup 2012
3217 Poznan Casual 2012
3218 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3219 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3220 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3221 Oxford Ladder 2012
3222 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3223 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3224 World Student Championship 2012
3225 Blansko Tournament 2012
3226 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3227 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3228 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3229 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3230 Nottingham 2012
3231 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3232 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3233 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3234 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3235 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3236 zjAva 2012
3237 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3238 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3239 Oxford 2012
3240 FORAS 2012
3241 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3242 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3243 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3244 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3245 Cheshire Open 2012
3246 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3247 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3248 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3249 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3250 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3251 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3252 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3253 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3254 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3255 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3256 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3257 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3258 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3259 EYGC 2012
3260 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3261 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3262 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3263 Winter`s sonata 2012
3264 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3265 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3266 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3267 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3268 Bydgoszcz 2012
3269 Dutch Championship 2012
3270 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3271 Some news from France
3272 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3273 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3274 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3275 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3276 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3277 Warszawa 2012
3278 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3279 2011 British Small Board Championship
3280 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3281 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3282 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3283 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3284 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3285 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3286 National Veteran Championship 2012
3287 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3288 Essen 2012
3289 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3290 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3291 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3292 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3293 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3294 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3295 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3296 Club Tournament 2012
3297 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3298 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3299 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3300 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3301 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3302 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3303 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3304 Black Stone 1-2012
3305 Trys Karaliai 2012
3306 La Carboneria 2012
3307 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3308 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3309 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3310 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3311 London Open 2011
3312 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3313 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3314 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3315 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3316 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3317 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3318 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3319 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3320 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3321 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3322 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3323 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3324 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3325 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3326 Legends Cadiz 2011
3327 The 2011 Oporto Open
3328 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3329 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3330 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3331 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3332 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3333 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3334 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3335 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3336 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3337 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3338 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3339 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3340 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3341 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3342 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3343 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3344 Arnhem 2011
3345 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3346 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3347 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3348 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3349 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3350 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3351 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3352 17th November Tournament 2011
3353 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3354 Antony Club 2011
3355 Berliner Kranich 2011
3356 German Go Championship 2011
3357 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3358 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3359 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3360 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3361 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3362 Denkstation 2011
3363 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3364 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3365 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3366 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3367 La Carboneria 2011
3368 Coventry 2011
3369 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3370 Go to Innovation 2011
3371 Three Peaks 2011
3372 .Three dragons. 2011
3373 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3374 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3375 Black Stone 11-2011
3376 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3377 Hungarian Open 2011
3378 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3379 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3380 Team championships round 3
3381 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3382 Club Tournament 2011
3383 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3384 Goteborg Open 2011
3385 Styrian Masters 2011
3386 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3387 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3388 Finnish Championship League 2011
3389 Berlin Go-week 2011
3390 East Midlands 2011
3391 Bydgoszcz 2011
3392 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3393 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3394 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3395 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3396 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3397 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3398 Brussels tournament 2011
3399 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3400 Wessex 2011
3401 Championship of Karelia 2011
3402 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3403 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3404 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3405 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3406 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3407 Black Stone 2011
3408 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3409 Balma Tournament 2011
3410 Oulun Syksy 2011
3411 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3412 Norwegian Championship 2011
3413 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3414 Palava Tournament 2011
3415 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3416 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3417 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3418 Copenhagen Open 2011
3419 European Students Championship 2011
3420 Salzburg 2011
3421 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3422 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3423 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3424 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3425 High Noon 2011
3426 Shodan Tournament 2011
3427 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3428 Israeli Championship 2011
3429 clubs under attack
3430 Board games festival 2011
3431 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3432 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3433 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3434 Go commercial
3435 Slovenian Championship 2011
3436 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3437 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3438 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3439 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3440 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3441 Poznan Casual 2011
3442 Shrewsbury 2011
3443 Insei League results: September, 2011
3444 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3445 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3446 EWGC Side Open 2011
3447 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3448 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3449 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3450 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3451 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3452 Autumn Tournament 2011
3453 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3454 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3455 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3456 Linkoeping Open 2011
3457 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3458 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3459 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3460 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3461 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3462 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3463 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3464 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3465 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3466 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3467 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3468 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3469 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3470 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3471 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3472 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3473 Swindon 2011
3474 Helsinki Casual 2011
3475 Pause
3476 2011 British Go Championship
3477 Cornish Open 2011
3478 Northern 2011
3479 XI Torneo di Pisa
3480 Delfts toernooi 2011
3481 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3482 7. WIGO-Turnier
3483 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3484 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3485 French Open Championship 2011
3486 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3487 Brno 2011
3488 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3489 SportAccord European Preliminary
3490 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3491 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3492 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3493 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3494 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3495 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3496 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3497 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3498 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3499 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3500 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3501 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3502 Single, hot and ........
3503 Best Go-video ever
3504 The power of a 9p
3505 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3506 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3507 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3508 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3509 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3510 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3511 EGC and WYGC 2011
3512 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3513 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3514 several recent results 5-2011
3515 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3516 Vetruse Cup 2011
3517 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3518 Galway Open 2011
3519 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3520 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3521 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3522 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3523 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3524 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3525 Danish Championship 2011
3526 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3527 German Championship 2011 qualification
3528 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3529 Go for Luzern 2011
3530 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3531 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3532 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3533 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3534 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3535 Murugandi reviews
3536 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3537 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3538 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3539 Shusaku Cup 2011
3540 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3541 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3542 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3543 March Tournaments
3544 Nottingham 2011
3545 Bonn 2011
3546 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3547 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3548 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3549 several recent results
3550 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3551 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3552 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3553 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3554 Oxford 2011
3555 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3556 Takapotku Open 2011
3557 Weekend Jan 22-23
3558 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3559 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3560 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3561 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3562 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3563 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3564 Wanted: editors and journalists
3565 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3566 Berlin Go-week 2010
3567 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3568 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3569 Championship Weekend
3570 Shrewsbury
3571 September tournaments - A class
3572 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3573 Linkoeping Open 2010
3574 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3575 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3576 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3577 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3578 Helsinki Casual 2010
3579 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3580 Antwerp 2010
3581 Kido Cup 2010
3582 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3583 British Championship Game 1
3584 10th Pisa Tournament
3585 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3586 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3587 Frioul 2010
3588 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3589 French open championship
3590 Iasi Cup 2010
3591 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3592 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3593 Japanese rules...?
3594 The dangers of gambling
3595 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3596 Tesuji of the week
3597 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3598 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3599 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3600 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3601 Big Nick
3602 bad moves
3603 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3604 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3605 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3606 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3607 Funniest remark on KGS today
3608 The Finnish system
3609 did you know...?
3610 after round 3
3611 The Monkey Jump
3612 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3613 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3614 New faces top Pardubice Open
3615 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3616 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3617 Results 18-20 June 2010
3618 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3619 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3620 Some other results from last weekend
3621 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3622 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3623 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3624 Electronic Archive
3625 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3626 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3627 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3628 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3629 Romanian Cup 2010
3630 2010 British Championship
3631 Strasbourg tournament
3632 Swiss Championship 2010
3633 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3634 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3635 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3636 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3637 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3638 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3639 Why Go
3640 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3641 French Youth Championships 2010
3642 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3643 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3644 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3645 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3646 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3647 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3648 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3649 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3650 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3651 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3652 News from Milan, Italy
3653 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3654 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3655 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3656 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3657 Artem strongest student
3658 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3659 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3660 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3661 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3662 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3663 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3664 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3665 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3666 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3667 Novosibirsk Championship
3668 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3669 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3670 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3671 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3672 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3673 Facebook: friends from France first
3674 Some Saturday results
3675 Scottish Championship News
3676 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3677 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3678 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3679 Tampere: many already registred
3680 EGD broke new record
3681 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3682 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3683 Reports from Russia
3684 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3685 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3686 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3687 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3688 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3689 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3690 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3691 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3692 Ali leads KILL-A
3693 Ankara again
3694 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3695 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3696 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3697 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3698 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3699 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3700 Kay wins British Open
3701 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3702 Let my people go
3703 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3704 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3705 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3706 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3707 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3708 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3709 Facebook for feedback
3710 KGS trials new Graphics
3711 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3712 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3713 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3714 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3715 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3716 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3717 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3718 World Pair-go Championship
3719 Fred filmed WMSG
3720 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3721 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3722 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3723 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3724 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3725 Weekend results from all over Europe
3726 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3727 11th Go to Innovation
3728 Many messages on Facebook
3729 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3730 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3731 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3732 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3733 Facebook chasebook
3734 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3735 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3736 Macfadyen Skye High
3737 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3738 Clash in C class
3739 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3740 Terwey tops Castrop
3741 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3742 Bucuresti 179 school
3743 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3744 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3745 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3746 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3747 Bundesliga back to normal
3748 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3749 Belgian Championship, part 1
3750 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3751 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3752 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3753 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3754 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3755 Vit views of vital points
3756 Red roses for favourite friend
3757 Flowers for ladies today
3758 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3759 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3760 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3761 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3762 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3763 Fredda first in KILL-A
3764 Future Champs of Hungary
3765 Chen chopped Dresden
3766 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3767 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3768 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3769 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3770 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3771 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3772 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3773 Berlin is one of several new awards
3774 Three won three in Nottingham
3775 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3776 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3777 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3778 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3779 Record audience expected at KGS
3780 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3781 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3782 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3783 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3784 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3785 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3786 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3787 Cambridge wins British League
3788 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3789 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3790 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3791 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3792 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3793 Quarter of a century at Antony
3794 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3795 Youngest pro ever is female
3796 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3797 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3798 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3799 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3800 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3801 Metta takes Tortellino
3802 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3803 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3804 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3805 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3806 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3807 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3808 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3809 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3810 Go behind bars
3811 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3812 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3813 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3814 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3815 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3816 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3817 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3818 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3819 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3820 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3821 Pal Pandanet Prime
3822 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3823 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3824 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3825 Rengo Song Contest
3826 European Go Congress in Tampere
3827 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3828 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3829 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3830 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3831 Growth of Wintergo
3832 Chinese took over London
3833 Short Summary of Last Week
3834 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3835 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3836 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3837 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3838 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3839 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3840 Book review 3-4: same structure
3841 Book review 3: Kamakura
3842 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3843 X-mas number puzzle
3844 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3845 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3846 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3847 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3848 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3849 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3850 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3851 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3852 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3853 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3854 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3855 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3856 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3857 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3858 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3859 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3860 Hungarian League
3861 Sunday December 13 - local results
3862 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3863 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3864 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3865 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3866 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3867 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3868 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3869 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3870 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3871 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3872 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3873 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3874 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3875 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3876 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3877 Secret of our style
3878 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3879 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3880 Oliver Wolf
3881 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3882 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3883 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3884 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3885 Pop Panda of Milano
3886 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3887 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3888 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3889 Mistrz Polski
3890 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3891 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3892 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3893 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3894 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3895 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3896 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3897 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3898 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3899 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3900 New: Life and Death channel
3901 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3902 Need for more reporters
3903 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3904 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3905 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3906 Wintergo will grow
3907 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3908 French Youth Congress
3909 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3910 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3911 Toulouse trashes to title
3912 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3913 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3914 Kido Cup
3915 Kölner Go-Turnier
3916 French GO Open Championship
3917 4 tournaments broadcasted
3918 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3919 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3920 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3921 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3922 FJ strikes again!
3923 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3924 Brabant 2008
3925 Joseki lessons part 2
3926 watch on fullscreen
3927 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3928 VIP-membership auto login
3929 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3930 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3931 Congress Champions 2008
3932 Naruto Reborn
3933 congress news 2008
3934 Naruto at the congress 2008
3935 Monkeys on a rock
3936 European Masters 2008
3937 Start European Go Congress 2008
3938 1000 members
3939 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3940 Tale about cats
3941 The European Masters 2007
3942 Vilach 2007
3943 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg