Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017

Germany The Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017, a class C tournament, played on 15-01-2017 in Trier, Germany, was won by Feiyang Chen 2d, second came Rui Liu 4d and third was Emanuel Schaaf 1k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:51 Wed 18 January 2017




1 School Leader Go 22-2018
2 La Carboneria 22-2018
3 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
4 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
5 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
6 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
7 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
8 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
9 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
10 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
11 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
12 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
13 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
14 Baltik Cup 21-2018
15 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
16 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
17 Go in Duketown 21-2018
18 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
19 KidoCup 2018Main
20 KidoCup 2018Top 8
21 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
22 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
23 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
24 Swedish championship 2018
25 MENSA 2018 go turnir
26 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
27 La Carboneria 20-2018
28 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
29 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
30 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
31 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
32 School Leader Go 20-2018
33 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
34 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
35 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
36 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
37 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
38 Ankara City Tournament 201805
39 Bracknell 20-2018
40 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
41 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
42 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
43 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
44 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
45 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
46 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
47 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
48 Barlow 20-2018
49 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
50 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
51 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
52 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
53 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
54 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
55 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
56 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
57 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
58 School Leader Go 19-2018
59 Championship of UFD 19-2018
60 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
61 Candidates 19-2018
62 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
63 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
64 Championship of SFD 19-2018
65 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
66 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
67 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
68 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
69 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
70 Tartu Spring 2018
71 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
72 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
73 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
74 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
75 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
76 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
77 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
78 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
79 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
80 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
81 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
82 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
83 9 Chinacup 18-2018
84 Danish Championship 2018
85 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
86 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
87 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
88 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
89 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
90 9 China Cup 18-2018
91 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
92 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
93 Ankara City Tournament 201804
94 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
95 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
96 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
97 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
98 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
99 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
100 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
101 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
102 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
103 Oulun Kevat 2018
104 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
105 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
106 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
107 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
108 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
109 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
110 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
111 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
112 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
113 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
114 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
115 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
116 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
117 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
118 Apeldoorn 2018
119 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
120 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
121 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
122 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
123 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
124 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
125 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
126 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
127 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
128 Odense Spring 2018
129 School Leader Go 16-2018
130 Torneo di Bassano 2018
131 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
132 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
133 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
134 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
135 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
136 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
137 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
138 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
139 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
140 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
141 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
142 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
143 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
144 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
145 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
146 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
147 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
148 Romanian Championship U18 2018
149 Romanian Championship U14 2018
150 Romanian Championship U16 2018
151 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
152 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
153 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
154 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
155 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
156 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
157 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
158 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
159 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
160 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
161 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
162 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
163 British Open 15-2018
164 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
165 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
166 Go Open Plzen 2018
167 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
168 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
169 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
170 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
171 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
172 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
173 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
174 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
175 Championship of Minsk 2018
176 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
177 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
178 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
179 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
180 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
181 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
182 NIS OPEN 2018
183 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
184 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
185 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
186 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
187 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
188 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
189 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
190 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
191 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
192 Polish Youth Championship 2018
193 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
194 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
195 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
196 Kani 6 2018
197 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
198 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
199 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
200 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
201 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
202 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
203 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
204 Helsinki Open 2018
205 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
206 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
207 Trigantius 11-2018
208 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
209 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
210 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
211 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
212 Vaesteraas Open 2018
213 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
214 Skye 10-2018
215 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
216 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
217 South Manchester Main 10-2018
218 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
219 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
220 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
221 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
222 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
223 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
224 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
225 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
226 Championship of Rivne 2018
227 La Carboneria 09-2018
228 La Carboneria 08-2018
229 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
230 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
231 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
232 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
233 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
234 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
235 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
236 Spring Go camp 2018
237 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
238 LGC grand opening 08-2018
239 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
240 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
241 Trondheim Open 2018
242 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
243 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
244 Sretenje 2018
245 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
246 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
247 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
248 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
249 Foras 2018
250 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
251 VaDo Cup 2018
252 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
253 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
254 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
255 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
256 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
257 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
258 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
259 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
260 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
261 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
262 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
263 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
264 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
265 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
266 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
267 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
268 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
269 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
270 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
271 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
272 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
273 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
274 Lariks-2018
275 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
276 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
277 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
278 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
279 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
280 Cheshire Open 06-2018
281 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
282 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
283 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
284 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
285 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
286 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
287 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
288 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
289 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
290 Winter Tournament 05-2018
291 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
292 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
293 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
294 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
295 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
296 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
297 Odense New Year 2018
298 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
299 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
300 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
301 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
302 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
303 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
304 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
305 Essen 2018
306 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
307 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
308 Maidenhead 04-2018
309 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
310 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
311 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
312 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
313 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
314 04-2018
315 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
316 Go Winter Camp - an international event
317 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
318 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
319 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
320 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
321 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
322 Jusandan 2018
323 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
324 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
325 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
326 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
327 New Year Tournament 01-2018
328 London Open 01-2018
329 wintergo 2017 01-2018
330 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
331 The best Winter Camp ever
332 31st 01-2018
333 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
334 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
335 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
336 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
337 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
338 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
339 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
340 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
341 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
342 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
343 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
344 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
345 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
346 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
347 Slnovrat 2017
348 Odense Christmas 2017
349 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
350 YliGo Cup Final 2017
351 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
352 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
353 Winter Tournament 2017
354 Go Festival 50-2017
355 Championship of Tver 50-2017
356 Polish Championship League 50-2017
357 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
358 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
359 Arate Tournament 50-2017
360 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
361 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
362 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
363 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
364 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
365 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
366 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
367 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
368 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
369 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
370 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
371 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
372 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
373 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
374 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
375 Coventry 49-2017
376 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
377 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
378 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
379 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
380 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
381 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
382 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
383 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
384 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
385 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
386 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
387 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
388 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
389 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
390 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
391 Turku Championship 2017
392 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
393 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
394 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
395 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
396 Balma tournament 48-2017
397 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
398 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
399 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
400 Lausanne2017
401 Championship of Belarus 2017
402 Open do Porto 2017
403 Gothenburg Open 2017
404 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
405 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
406 Cork Go Tournament 2017
407 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
408 City Championship 48-2017
409 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
410 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
411 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
412 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
413 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
414 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
415 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
416 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
417 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
418 Go Baron 47-2017
419 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
420 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
421 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
422 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
423 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
424 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
425 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
426 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
427 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
428 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
429 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
430 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
431 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
432 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
433 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
434 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
435 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
436 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
437 British Youth Championship 47-2017
438 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
439 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
440 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
441 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
442 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
443 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
444 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
445 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
446 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
447 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
448 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
449 Finnish Championship League 2017
450 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
451 Cup of Kyiv 2017
452 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
453 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
454 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
455 Torneo di Pisa 2017
456 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
457 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
458 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
459 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
460 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
461 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
462 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
463 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
464 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
465 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
466 Three Peaks 45-2017
467 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
468 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
469 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
470 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
471 Challengers 45-2017
472 Helsinki Casual 2017
473 Hungarian Open 2017
474 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
475 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
476 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
477 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
478 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
479 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
480 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
481 Kutina Open 2017
482 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
483 Wessex 44-2017
484 Fredericia Autumn 2017
485 Norwegian Championship 2017
486 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
487 2017 Brussels tournament
488 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
489 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
490 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
491 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
492 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
493 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
494 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
495 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
496 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
497 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
498 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
499 La Carboneria 44-2017
500 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
501 Kauno GO taure 2017
502 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
503 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
504 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
505 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
506 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
507 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
508 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
509 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
510 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
511 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
512 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
513 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
514 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
515 La Carboneria 42-2017
516 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
517 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
518 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
519 Northern 42-2017
520 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
521 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
522 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
523 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
524 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
525 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
526 Slovenian Championship 2017
527 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
528 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
529 Hobby 2017
530 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
531 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
532 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
533 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
534 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
535 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
536 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
537 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
538 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
539 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
540 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
541 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
542 Go Open Mikulov 2017
543 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
544 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
545 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
546 Autumn sonata 41-2017
547 La Carboneria 40-2017
548 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
549 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
550 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
551 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
552 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
553 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
554 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
555 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
556 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
557 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
558 Bochumer Bambus 2017
559 Swindon 40-2017
560 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
561 BGA Title Match 2017
562 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
563 Cup of Rivne 2017
564 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
565 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
566 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
567 Copenhagen Open 2017
568 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
569 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
570 Sheffield 39-2017
571 SM1-karsinta 2017
572 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
573 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
574 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
575 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
576 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
577 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
578 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
579 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
580 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
581 CMS 170921 38-2017
582 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
583 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
584 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
585 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
586 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
587 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
588 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
589 Far East Tournament 38-2017
590 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
591 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
592 YliGo Cup 2017
593 Cornish Open 37-2017
594 Opening of the Season 37-2017
595 Moscow Cup 37-2017
596 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
597 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
598 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
599 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
600 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
601 Delfts Toernooi 2017
602 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
603 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
604 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
605 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
606 Nostalgija 2017
607 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
608 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
609 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
610 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
611 Moravian Open 2017
612 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
613 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
614 Zomergo 2017
615 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
616 Karelia Cup 35-2017
617 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
618 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
619 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
620 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
621 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
622 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
623 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
624 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
625 ODESA OPEN 2017
626 Stockholm Open 2017
627 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
628 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
629 So-Imba Cup 2017
630 MSO Open 34-2017
631 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
632 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
633 Arundel 33-2017
634 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
635 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
636 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
637 Summer Time 32-2017
638 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
639 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
640 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
641 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
642 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
643 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
644 Nagabiku 31-2017
645 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
646 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
647 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
648 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
649 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
650 Go Camp 2017
651 Belfast 2017
652 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
653 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
654 Summer Time 29-2017
655 Kyiv Summer 2017
656 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
657 16th Moyo Open 2017
658 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
659 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
660 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
661 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
662 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
663 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
664 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
665 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
666 Stuttgart_2017
667 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
668 GGT2017
669 Kylma Kivi 2017
670 Czech Championship 27-2017
671 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
672 La Carboneria 27-2017
673 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
674 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
675 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
676 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
677 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
678 Open Constanta 26-2017
679 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
680 GO Rapid CT 2017
681 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
682 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
683 Welsh Open 26-2017
684 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
685 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
686 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
687 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
688 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
689 Summer Peliken 26-2017
690 SGF 2017
691 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
692 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
693 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
694 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
695 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
696 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
697 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
698 Cup of Russia 25-2017
699 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
700 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
701 Open Lisboa 2017
702 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
703 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
704 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
705 Durham 24-2017
706 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
707 MPRB Sibiu 2017
708 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
709 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
710 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
711 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
712 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
713 La Carboneria 23-2017
714 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
715 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
716 Go in Duketown 23-2017
717 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
718 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
719 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
720 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
721 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
722 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
723 Prepare for Go 23-2017
724 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
725 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
726 Scottish Open 22-2017
727 Challengers 22-2017
728 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
729 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
730 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
731 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
732 Odense May 2017
733 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
734 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
735 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
736 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
737 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
738 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
739 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
740 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
741 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
742 Baltic Cup 21-2017
743 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
744 Il Gladiatore 2017
745 Pisek Open 2017
746 Strasbourg2017
747 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
748 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
749 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
750 Prepare for Go 20-2017
751 Nagabiku 20-2017
752 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
753 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
754 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
755 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
756 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
757 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
758 Croatian Open 2017
759 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
760 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
761 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
762 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
763 Bracknell 20-2017
764 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
765 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
766 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
767 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
768 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
769 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
770 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
771 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
772 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
773 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
774 Galway Go Tournament 2017
775 Danish Championship 2017
776 La Carboneria 20-2017
777 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
778 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
779 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
780 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
781 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
782 Prepare for Go 19-2017
783 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
784 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
785 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
786 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
787 Spartak Cup 19-2017
788 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
789 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
790 Club Tournament 19-2017
791 Pantin Tournament 2017
792 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
793 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
794 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
795 Apeldoorn 2017
796 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
797 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
798 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
799 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
800 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
801 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
802 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
803 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
804 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
805 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
806 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
807 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
808 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
809 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
810 Barlow 18-2017
811 Candidates 18-2017
812 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
813 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
814 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
815 Opening of The Park 17-2017
816 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
817 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
818 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
819 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
820 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
821 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
822 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
823 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
824 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
825 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
826 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
827 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
828 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
829 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
830 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
831 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
832 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
833 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
834 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
835 Martinicup 17-2017
836 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
837 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
838 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
839 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
840 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
841 Nordic Championship 2017
842 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
843 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
844 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
845 British Open 15-2017
846 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
847 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
848 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
849 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
850 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
851 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
852 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
853 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
854 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
855 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
856 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
857 La Carboneria 13-2017
858 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
859 Antwerp 13-2017
860 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
861 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
862 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
863 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
864 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
865 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
866 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
867 Spring Seville 13-2017
868 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
869 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
870 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
871 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
872 45th Nis Open 12-2017
873 South Manchester 12-2017
874 Fredericia Spring 2017
875 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
876 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
877 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
878 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
879 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
880 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
881 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
882 Helsinki Open 2017
883 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
884 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
885 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
886 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
887 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
888 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
889 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
890 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
891 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
892 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
893 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
894 Nikorai do 10-2017
895 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
896 Trigantius 10-2017
897 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
898 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
899 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
900 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
901 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
902 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
903 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
904 Kido Cup 09-2017
905 Nagabiku 09-2017
906 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
907 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
908 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
909 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
910 Trondheim Open 2017
911 Vaesteraas Open 2017
912 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
913 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
914 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
915 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
916 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
917 Haags Toernooi 2017
918 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
919 EYGC 2017, Group U16
920 EYGC 2017, Group U20
921 EYGC 2017, Group U12
922 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
923 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
924 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
925 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
926 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
927 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
928 Sretenjski turnir 2017
929 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
930 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
931 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
932 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
933 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
934 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
935 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
936 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
937 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
938 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
939 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
940 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
941 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
942 La Carboneria 06-2017
943 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
944 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
945 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
946 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
947 FRGo Junior U16 2017
948 FRGo Junior U20 2017
949 FRGo Junior U12 2017
950 Cheshire Open 06-2017
951 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
952 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
953 Rating Tournament 06-2017
954 La Carboneria 05-2017
955 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
956 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
957 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
958 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
959 Dutch Championship 05-2017
960 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
961 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
962 Lariks-17 05-2017
963 Olomouc 2017
964 Odense tournament 05-2017
965 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
966 Winter Tournament 05-2017
967 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
968 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
969 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
970 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
971 New Year Tournament 04-2017
972 Essen 2017
973 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
974 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
975 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
976 Maidenhead 04-2017
977 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
978 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
979 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
980 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
981 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
982 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
983 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
984 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
985 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
986 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
987 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
988 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
989 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
990 Trys karaliai 2017
991 Jusandan 2017
992 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
993 La Carboneria 02-2017
994 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
995 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
996 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
997 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
998 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
999 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1000 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1001 London Open 01-2017
1002 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1003 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1004 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1005 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1006 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1007 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1008 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1009 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1010 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1011 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1012 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1013 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1014 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1015 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1016 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1017 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1018 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1019 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1020 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1021 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1022 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1023 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1024 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1025 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1026 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1027 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1028 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1029 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1030 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1031 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1032 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1033 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1034 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1035 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1036 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1037 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1038 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1039 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1040 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1041 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1042 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1043 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1044 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1045 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1046 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1047 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1048 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1049 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1050 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1051 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1052 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1053 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1054 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1055 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1056 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1057 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1058 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1059 Udine2016
1060 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1061 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1062 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1063 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1064 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1065 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1066 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1067 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1068 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1069 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1070 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1071 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1072 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1073 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1074 Coventry 48-2016
1075 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1076 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1077 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1078 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1079 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1080 Turku Championship 2016
1081 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1082 Gothenburg Open 2016
1083 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1084 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1085 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1086 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1087 Austrian Open 2016
1088 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1089 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1090 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1091 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1092 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1093 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1094 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1095 Go Baron 2016
1096 City Championship 47-2016
1097 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1098 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1099 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1100 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1101 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1102 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1103 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1104 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1105 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1106 GO Open Opava 2016
1107 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1108 Three Peaks 46-2016
1109 Club Tournament 45-2016
1110 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1111 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1112 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1113 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1114 Kauno GO taure 2016
1115 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1116 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1117 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1118 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1119 Helsinki Casual 2016
1120 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1121 Challengers 44-2016
1122 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1123 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1124 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1125 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1126 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1127 Norwegian Championship 2016
1128 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1129 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1130 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1131 Wessex 44-2016
1132 Cordenons2016
1133 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1134 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1135 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1136 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1137 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1138 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1139 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1140 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1141 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1142 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1143 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1144 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1145 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1146 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1147 Hobby 2016
1148 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1149 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1150 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1151 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1152 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1153 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1154 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1155 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1156 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1157 Folka tournament 42-2016
1158 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1159 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1160 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1161 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1162 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1163 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1164 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1165 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1166 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1167 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1168 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1169 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1170 SM2-karsinta 2016
1171 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1172 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1173 Slovenian Championship 2016
1174 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1175 Sheffield 41-2016
1176 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1177 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1178 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1179 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1180 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1181 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1182 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1183 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1184 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1185 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1186 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1187 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1188 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1189 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1190 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1191 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1192 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1193 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1194 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1195 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1196 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1197 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1198 Stockholm Open 2016
1199 Club Tournament 40-2016
1200 La Carboneria 39-2016
1201 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1202 Czech Championship 39-2016
1203 Copenhagen Open 2016
1204 Stuttgart 2016
1205 Swindon 39-2016
1206 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1207 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1208 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1209 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1210 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1211 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1212 Cup of Rivne 2016
1213 Belfast Open 2016
1214 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1215 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1216 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1217 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1218 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1219 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1220 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1221 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1222 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1223 Zory 38-2016
1224 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1225 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1226 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1227 Cornish Open 37-2016
1228 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1229 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1230 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1231 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1232 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1233 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1234 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1235 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1236 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1237 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1238 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1239 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1240 Northern 36-2016
1241 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1242 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1243 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1244 Scottish League 36-2016
1245 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1246 Torneo di Este 2016
1247 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1248 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1249 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1250 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1251 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1252 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1253 Moravian Open 35-2016
1254 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1255 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1256 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1257 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1258 MSO Open 35-2016
1259 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1260 Nami Go 35-2016
1261 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1262 eGoban Cup 2016
1263 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1264 Naisten SM 2016
1265 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1266 Zomergo 2016
1267 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1268 Odense August 2016
1269 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1270 Arundel 34-2016
1271 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1272 Tallinn 2016
1273 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1274 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1275 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1276 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1277 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1278 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1279 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1280 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1281 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1282 Scottish League 33-2016
1283 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1284 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1285 Kyiv Summer 2016
1286 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1287 Kylma Kivi 2016
1288 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1289 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1290 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1291 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1292 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1293 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1295 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1296 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1297 Open de Lisboa 2016
1298 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1299 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1300 Moletu taure 2016
1301 Moletai Rapid 2016
1302 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1303 Serbian Cup 2016
1304 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1305 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1306 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1307 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1308 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1309 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1310 Go Camp 2016
1311 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1312 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1313 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1314 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1315 La Carboneria 27-2016
1316 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1317 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1318 Scottish League 27-2016
1319 GGT2016
1320 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1321 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1322 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1323 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1324 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1325 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1326 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1327 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1328 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1329 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1330 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1331 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1332 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1333 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1334 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1335 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1336 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1337 Welsh Open 25-2016
1338 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1339 Club tournament 25-2016
1340 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1341 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1342 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1343 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1344 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1345 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1346 Durham 24-2016
1347 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1348 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1349 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1350 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1351 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1352 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1353 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1354 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1355 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1356 Csiki Cup 2016
1357 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1358 Scottish Open 22-2016
1359 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1360 Challengers 22-2016
1361 Odense Summer 2016
1362 Semifinala CN 2016
1363 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1364 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1365 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1366 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1367 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1368 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1369 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1370 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1371 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1372 Tartu Spring 2016
1373 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1374 Strasbourg2016
1375 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1376 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1377 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1378 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1379 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1380 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1381 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1382 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1383 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1384 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1385 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1386 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1387 Kidocup Main 2016
1388 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1389 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1390 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1391 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1392 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1393 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1394 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1395 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1396 Moletai 2016
1397 Croatia Open 19-2016
1398 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1399 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1400 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1401 Scottish League 19-2016
1402 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1403 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1404 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1405 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1406 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1407 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1408 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1409 La Carboneria 19-2016
1410 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1411 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1412 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1413 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1414 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1415 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1416 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1417 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1418 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1419 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1420 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1421 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1422 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1423 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1424 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1425 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1426 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1427 Candidates 18-2016
1428 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1429 CN Tineret 2016
1430 Club tournament 17-2016
1431 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1432 Danish Championship 2016
1433 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1434 Oslo Open 2016
1435 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1436 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1437 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1438 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1439 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1440 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1441 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1442 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1443 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1444 Ascona 2016
1445 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1446 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1447 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1448 Martinicup 17-2016
1449 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1450 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1451 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1452 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1453 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1454 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1455 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1456 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1457 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1458 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1459 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1460 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1461 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1462 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1463 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1464 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1465 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1466 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1467 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1468 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1469 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1470 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1471 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1472 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1473 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1474 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1475 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1476 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1477 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1478 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1479 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1480 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1481 Good mood 16-2016
1482 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1483 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1484 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1485 Fredericia Spring 2016
1486 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1487 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1488 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1489 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1490 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1491 Apeldoorn 2016
1492 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1493 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1494 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1495 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1496 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1497 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1498 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1499 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1500 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1501 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1502 British Open 14-2016
1503 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1504 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1505 District Groningen 14-2016
1506 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1507 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1508 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1509 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1510 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1511 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1512 Go Festival 13-2016
1513 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1514 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1515 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1516 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1517 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1518 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1519 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1520 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1521 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1522 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1523 Nordic Championships 2016
1524 Club Tournament 12-2016
1525 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1526 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1527 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1528 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1529 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1530 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1531 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1532 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1533 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1534 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1535 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1536 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1537 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1538 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1539 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1540 OPEN IGC 2016
1541 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1542 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1543 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1544 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1545 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1546 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1547 Nikorai do 12-2016
1548 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1549 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1550 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1551 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1552 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1553 Trigantius 11-2016
1554 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1555 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1556 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1557 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1558 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1559 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1560 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1561 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1562 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1563 Skye 10-2016
1564 Dragon Cup 2016
1565 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1566 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1567 La Carboneria 10-2016
1568 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1569 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1570 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1571 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1572 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1573 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1574 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1575 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1576 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1577 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1578 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1579 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1580 Odense Winter 2016
1581 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1582 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1583 Kido Cup 08-2016
1584 Foras 2016
1585 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1586 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1587 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1588 La Carboneria 08-2016
1589 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1590 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1591 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1592 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1593 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1594 La Carboneria 07-2016
1595 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1596 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1597 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1598 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1599 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1600 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1601 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1602 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1603 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1604 Helsinki Open 2016
1605 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1606 Good mood 06-2016
1607 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1608 Haags Toernooi 2016
1609 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1610 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1611 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1612 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1613 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1614 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1615 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1616 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1617 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1618 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1619 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1620 Hana Cup 05-2016
1621 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1622 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1623 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1624 La Carboneria 04-2016
1625 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1626 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1627 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1628 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1629 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1630 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1631 Maidenhead 03-2016
1632 Essen 2016
1633 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1634 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1635 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1636 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1637 Trys karaliai 2016
1638 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1639 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1640 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1641 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1642 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1643 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1644 Jusandan 02-2016
1645 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1646 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1647 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1648 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1649 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1650 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1651 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1652 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1653 London Open 01-2016
1654 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1655 Club tournament 01-2016
1656 Restart of EuroGoTV
1657 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1658 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1659 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1660 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1661 Close to be back online!!
1662 And....will we be back?!!
1663 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1664 Challengers 22-2015
1665 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1666 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1667 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1668 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1669 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1670 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1671 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1672 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1673 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1674 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1675 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1676 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1677 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1678 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1679 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1680 Chinese National Team Championship results
1681 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1682 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1683 Bracknell 21-2015
1684 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1685 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1686 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1687 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1688 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1689 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1690 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1691 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1692 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1693 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1694 Swedish Championships 2015
1695 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1696 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1697 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1698 La Carboneria 20-2015
1699 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1700 XVIII Madrid 2015
1701 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1702 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1703 Chinese National Team Championship
1704 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1705 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1706 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1707 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1708 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1709 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1710 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1711 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1712 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1713 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1714 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1715 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1716 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1717 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1718 GLOBIS Cup and more
1719 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1720 Apeldoorn 2015
1721 Candidates 19-2015
1722 Danish Championship 2015
1723 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1724 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1725 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1726 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1727 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1728 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1729 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1730 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1731 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1732 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1733 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1734 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1735 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1736 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1737 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1738 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1739 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1740 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1741 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1742 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1743 Oslo Open 2015
1744 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1745 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1746 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1747 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1748 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1749 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1750 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1751 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1752 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1753 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1754 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1755 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1756 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1757 Open EPFL 2015
1758 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1759 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1760 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1761 Fredericia Spring 2015
1762 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1763 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1764 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1765 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1766 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1767 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1768 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1769 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1770 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1771 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1772 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1773 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1774 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1775 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1776 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1777 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1778 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1779 Club Tournament 16-2015
1780 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1781 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1782 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1783 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1784 GO Open Plzen 2015
1785 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1786 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1787 Oulun Kevat 2015
1788 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1789 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1790 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1791 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1792 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1793 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1794 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1795 Nordic Championship 2015
1796 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1797 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1798 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1799 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1800 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1801 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1802 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1803 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1804 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1805 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1806 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1807 Go Festival 14-2015
1808 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1809 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1810 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1811 British Open 14-2015
1812 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1813 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1814 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1815 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1816 3la 13-2015
1817 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1818 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1819 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1820 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1821 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1822 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1823 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1824 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1825 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1826 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1827 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1828 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1829 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1830 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1831 Erlangen 2015
1832 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1833 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1834 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1835 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1836 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1837 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1838 Club Tournament 13-2015
1839 GO for Luzern 2015
1840 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1841 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1842 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1843 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1844 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1845 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1846 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1847 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1848 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1849 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1850 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1851 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1852 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1853 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1854 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1855 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1856 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1857 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1858 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1859 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1860 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1861 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1862 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1863 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1864 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1865 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1866 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1867 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1868 Betting on the next move is back!
1869 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1870 La Carboneria 11-2015
1871 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1872 Trigantius 11-2015
1873 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1874 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1875 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1876 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1877 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1878 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1879 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1880 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1881 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1882 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1883 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1884 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1885 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1886 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1887 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1888 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1889 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1890 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1891 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1892 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1893 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1894 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1895 La Carboneria 09-2015
1896 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1897 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1898 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1899 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1900 Kido Cup 09-2015
1901 Club Tournament 09-2015
1902 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1903 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1904 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1905 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1906 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1907 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1908 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1909 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1910 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1911 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1912 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1913 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1914 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1915 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1916 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1917 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1918 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1919 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1920 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1921 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1922 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1923 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1924 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1925 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1926 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1927 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1928 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1929 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1930 Club Tournament 07-2015
1931 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1932 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1933 EGF Academy
1934 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1935 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1936 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1937 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1938 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1939 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1940 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1941 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1942 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1943 NOW LIVE
1944 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1945 Larix-2015
1946 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1947 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1948 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1949 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1950 13th TIS 06-2015
1951 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1952 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1953 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1954 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1955 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1956 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1957 Odense New Year 2015
1958 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1959 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1960 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1961 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1962 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1963 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1964 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1965 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1966 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1967 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1968 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1969 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1970 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1971 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1972 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1973 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1974 Maidenhead 05-2015
1975 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1976 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1977 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1978 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1979 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1980 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1981 New Improved Search Function
1982 Jusandan 2015
1983 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1984 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1985 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1986 Torneo della Befana 2015
1987 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1988 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1989 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1990 2015 Irish championship league
1991 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1992 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1993 Essen 2015
1994 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1995 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1996 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1997 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1998 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1999 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2000 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2001 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2002 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2003 London Open 01-2015
2004 Club tournament 01-2015
2005 2015
2006 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2007 La Carboneria 01-2014
2008 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2009 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2010 New Year tournament 01-2014
2011 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2012 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2013 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2014 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2015 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2016 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2017 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2018 2014 Li Min Cup
2019 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2020 AGOCA League 52-2014
2021 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2022 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2023 La Carboneria 52-2014
2024 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2025 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2026 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2027 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2028 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2029 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2030 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2031 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2032 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2033 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2034 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2035 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2036 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2037 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2038 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2039 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2040 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2041 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2042 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2043 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2044 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2045 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2046 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2047 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2048 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2049 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2050 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2051 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2052 Czech Female Championship 2014
2053 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2054 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2055 Italian Championship 2014
2056 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2057 Paris Meijin A 2014
2058 Paris Meijin B 2014
2059 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2060 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2061 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2062 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2063 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2064 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2065 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2066 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2067 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2068 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2069 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2070 South London: teachers 50-2014
2071 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2072 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2073 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2074 Odense Christmas 2014
2075 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2076 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2077 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2078 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2079 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2080 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2081 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2082 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2083 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2084 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2085 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2086 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2087 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2088 La Carboneria 48-2014
2089 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2090 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2091 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2092 Mangafest 2014
2093 Gothenburg Open 2014
2094 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2095 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2096 Turku Championship 48-2014
2097 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2098 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2099 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2100 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2101 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2102 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2103 Club tournament 47-2014
2104 La Carboneria 47-2014
2105 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2106 Three Peaks 47-2014
2107 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2108 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2109 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2110 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2111 City Championship 47-2014
2112 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2113 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2114 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2115 Salzburg2014
2116 Kauno taure 2014
2117 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2118 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2119 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2120 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2121 Letchworth 46-2014
2122 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2123 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2124 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2125 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2126 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2127 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2128 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2129 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2130 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2131 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2132 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2133 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2134 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2135 Fredericia Open 2014
2136 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2137 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2138 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2139 Wessex 44-2014
2140 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2141 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2142 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2143 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2144 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2145 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2146 Brussels 2014
2147 Oulun Syksy 2014
2148 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2149 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2150 La Carboneria 44-2014
2151 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2152 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2153 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2154 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2155 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2156 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2157 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2158 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2159 Open Porto 2014
2160 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2161 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2162 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2163 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2164 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2165 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2166 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2167 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2168 Tenuki 2014
2169 Slovenian Championship 2014
2170 Club Tournament 42-2014
2171 BGA Title Match 2014
2172 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2173 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2174 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2175 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2176 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2177 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2178 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2179 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2180 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2181 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2182 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2183 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2184 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2185 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2186 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2187 European Student Go Championship 2014
2188 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2189 Helsinki Casual 2014
2190 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2191 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2192 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2193 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2194 Club Tournament 41-2014
2195 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2196 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2197 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2198 Man v Machine
2199 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2200 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2201 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2202 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2203 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2204 Swindon 40-2014
2205 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2206 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2207 Cup of Rivne 2014
2208 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2209 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2210 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2211 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2212 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2213 Zurich Tournament 2014
2214 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2215 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2216 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2217 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2218 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2219 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2220 Shropshire 39-2014
2221 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2222 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2223 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2224 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2225 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2226 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2227 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2228 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2229 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2230 Cornish Open 38-2014
2231 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2232 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2233 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2234 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2235 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2236 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2237 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2238 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2239 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2240 Northern 37-2014
2241 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2242 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2243 City Day 37-2014
2244 Odense Harvest 2014
2245 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2246 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2247 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2248 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2249 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2250 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2251 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2252 International Go Cup 37-2014
2253 Mangalia open 36-2014
2254 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2255 EZERAI 2014
2256 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2257 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2258 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2259 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2260 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2261 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2262 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2263 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2264 Belfast 2014
2265 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2266 MSO Open 35-2014
2267 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2268 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2269 Stockholm Open 2014
2270 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2271 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2272 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2273 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2274 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2275 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2276 Zomergo_2014
2277 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2278 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2279 2014 August Tournament
2280 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2281 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2282 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2283 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2284 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2285 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2286 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2287 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2288 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2289 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2290 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2291 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2292 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2293 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2294 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2295 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2296 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2297 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2298 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2299 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2300 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2301 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2302 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2303 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2304 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2305 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2306 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2307 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2308 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2309 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2310 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2311 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2312 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2313 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2314 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2315 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2316 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2317 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2318 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2319 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2320 Part 2
2321 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2322 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2323 2014 July Tournament
2324 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2325 Croatian open go championship 2014
2326 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2327 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2328 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2329 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2330 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2331 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2332 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2333 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2334 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2335 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2336 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2337 CPT2014Amstelveen
2338 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2339 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2340 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2341 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2342 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2343 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2344 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2345 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2346 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2347 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2348 Czech Championship 27-2014
2349 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2350 IGA Correspondence Championship
2351 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2352 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2353 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2354 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2355 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2356 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2357 Club Tournament 26-2014
2358 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2359 Welsh Open 26-2014
2360 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2361 EWGC 2014
2362 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2363 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2364 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2365 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2366 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2367 Vienna 2014
2368 Durham 25-2014
2369 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2370 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2371 Iron Man 2014
2372 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2373 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2374 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2375 Club Tournament 24-2014
2376 Open Lisboa 2014
2377 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2378 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2379 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2380 Kidocup 2014-Main
2381 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2382 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2383 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2384 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2385 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2386 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2387 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2388 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2389 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2390 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2391 Swedish Championship 2014
2392 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2393 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2394 Club Tournament 23-2014
2395 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2396 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2397 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2398 Victory Cup 23-2014
2399 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2400 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2401 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2402 Scottish Open 22-2014
2403 Challengers 22-2014
2404 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2405 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2406 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2407 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2408 Apeldoorn 2014
2409 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2410 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2411 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2412 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2413 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2414 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2415 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2416 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2417 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2418 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2419 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2420 La Carboneria 21-2014
2421 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2422 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2423 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2424 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2425 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2426 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2427 Freiburg 2014
2428 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2429 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2430 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2431 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2432 Open IGC 2014
2433 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2434 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2435 Danish Championship 2014
2436 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2437 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2438 XVII Madrid 2014
2439 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2440 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2441 Bracknell 20-2014
2442 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2443 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2444 Oslo Open 2014
2445 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2446 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2447 La Carboneria 19-2014
2448 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2449 Candidates 19-2014
2450 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2451 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2452 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2453 Go for Luzern 2014
2454 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2455 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2456 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2457 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2458 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2459 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2460 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2461 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2462 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2463 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2464 Club Tournament 18-2014
2465 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2466 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2467 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2468 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2469 Martinicup 17-2014
2470 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2471 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2472 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2473 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2474 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2475 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2476 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2477 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2478 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2479 Nordic Championship 2014
2480 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2481 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2482 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2483 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2484 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2485 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2486 Tournaments coming up
2487 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2488 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2489 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2490 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2491 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2492 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2493 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2494 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2495 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2496 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2497 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2498 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2499 Tula Cup 15-2014
2500 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2501 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2502 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2503 Antwerpen 2014
2504 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2505 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2506 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2507 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2508 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2509 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2510 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2511 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2512 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2513 La Carboneria 15-2014
2514 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2515 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2516 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2517 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2518 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2519 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2520 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2521 Birmingham 14-2014
2522 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2523 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2524 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2525 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2526 La Carboneria 13-2014
2527 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2528 Kani6 2014
2529 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2530 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2531 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2532 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2533 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2534 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2535 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2536 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2537 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2538 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2539 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2540 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2541 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2542 Skye 12-2014
2543 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2544 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2545 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2546 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2547 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2548 Vasteras Open 2014
2549 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2550 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2551 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2552 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2553 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2554 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2555 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2556 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2557 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2558 Trigantius 11-2014
2559 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2560 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2561 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2562 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2563 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2564 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2565 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2566 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2567 Go Festival 10-2014
2568 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2569 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2570 British Open 10-2014
2571 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2572 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2573 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2574 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2575 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2576 La Carboneria 09-2014
2577 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2578 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2579 Kido Cup 09-2014
2580 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2581 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2582 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2583 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2584 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2585 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2586 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2587 La Carboneria 08-2014
2588 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2589 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2590 2014 Confucius Cup
2591 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2592 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2593 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2594 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2595 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2596 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2597 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2598 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2599 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2600 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2601 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2602 Haags Toernooi 2014
2603 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2604 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2605 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2606 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2607 12th TIS 07-2014
2608 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2609 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2610 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2611 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2612 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2613 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2614 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2615 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2616 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2617 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2618 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2619 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2620 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2621 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2622 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2623 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2624 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2625 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2626 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2627 Odense Winter 05-2014
2628 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2629 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2630 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2631 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2632 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2633 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2634 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2635 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2636 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2637 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2638 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2639 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2640 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2641 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2642 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2643 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2644 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2645 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2646 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2647 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2648 La Carboneria 04-2014
2649 Trys Karaliai 2014
2650 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2651 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2652 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2653 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2654 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2655 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2656 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2657 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2658 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2659 Maidenhead 04-2014
2660 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2661 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2662 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2663 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2664 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2665 Torneo Befana 2014
2666 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2667 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2668 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2669 British Open Now Open to All
2670 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2671 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2672 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2673 London Open 01-2014
2674 Takapotku Open 2014
2675 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2676 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2677 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2678 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2679 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2680 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2681 Club tournament 01-2014
2682 British Open Not So Open
2683 Udine2013
2684 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2685 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2686 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2687 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2688 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2689 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2690 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2691 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2692 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2693 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2694 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2695 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2696 La Carboneria 52-2013
2697 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2698 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2699 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2700 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2701 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2702 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2703 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2704 Odense Christmas 2013
2705 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2706 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2707 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2708 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2709 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2710 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2711 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2712 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2713 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2714 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2715 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2716 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2717 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2718 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2719 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2720 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2721 2013 South London double kyu
2722 2013 South London mid kyu
2723 2013 South London top kyu
2724 2013 South London teachers tournament
2725 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2726 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2727 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2728 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2729 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2730 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2731 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2732 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2733 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2734 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2735
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2736 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2737 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2738 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2739 Coventry 49-2013
2740 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2741 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2742 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2743 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2744 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2745 BGA Title Match 2013
2746 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2747 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2748 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2749 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2750 week 48 live TV events
2751 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2752 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2753 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2754 La Carboneria 48-2013
2755 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2756 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2757 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2758 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2759 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2760 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2761 week 47 2013 live TV events
2762 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2763 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2764 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2765 City Championship 47-2013
2766 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2767 Three Peaks 47-2013
2768 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2769 Gladiatore 2013
2770 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2771 League of Legends
2772 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2773 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2774 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2775 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2776 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2777 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2778 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2779 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2780 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2781 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2782 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2783 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2784 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2785 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2786 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2787 Study Tournament 46-2013
2788 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2789 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2790 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2791 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2792 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2793 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2794 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2795 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2796 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2797 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2798 European Go Student Championship 2013
2799 Gothenburg Open 2013
2800 Helsinki Casual 2013
2801 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2802 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2803 Open Porto 2013
2804 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2805 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2806 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2807 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2808 La Carboneria 44-2013
2809 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2810 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2811 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2812 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2813 Wessex 44-2013
2814 Belfast Open 2013
2815 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2816 Austrian Open 2013
2817 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2818 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2819 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2820 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2821 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2822 Tenuki 2013
2823 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2824 Slovenian Championship 2013
2825 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2826 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2827 Norwegian Championship 2013
2828 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2829 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2830 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2831 Mikulov Open 2013
2832 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2833 Indis 2013
2834 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2835 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2836 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2837 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2838 East Midlands 2013
2839 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2840 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2841 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2842 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2843 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2844 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2845 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2846 Czech Championship 2013
2847 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2848 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2849 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2850 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2851 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2852 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2853 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2854 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2855 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2856 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2857 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2858 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2859 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2860 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2861 Oulun Syksy 2013
2862 Board Games Festival 2013
2863 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2864 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2865 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2866 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2867 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2868 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2869 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2870 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2871 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2872 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2873 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2874 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2875 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2876 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2877 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2878 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2879 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2880 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2881 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2882 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2883 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2884 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2885 Cup of Perm 2013
2886 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2887 Shropshire 2013
2888 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2889 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2890 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2891 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2892 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2893 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2894 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2895 SM1-karsinta 2013
2896 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2897 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2898 Nuorten SM 2013
2899 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2900 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2901 City Day Tornament 2013
2902 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2903 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2904 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2905 Cornish Open 2013
2906 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2907 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2908 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2909 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2910 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2911 Russian Female Championship 2013
2912 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2913 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2914 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2915 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2916 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2917 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2918 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2919 Brno Tournament 2013
2920 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2921 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2922 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2923 Northern 2013
2924 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2925 Summer Tournament 2013
2926 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2927 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2928 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2929 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2930 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2931 MSO Open 2013
2932 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2933 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2934 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2935 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2936 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2937 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2938 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2939 Odense August 2013
2940 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2941 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2942 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2943 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2944 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2945 Pogo Open 2013
2946 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2947 World Youth Championship 2013
2948 Vladimir Open 2013
2949 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2950 Stockholm Open 2013
2951 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2952 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2953 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2954 Odesa Golden 2013
2955 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2956 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2957 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2958 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2959 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2960 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2961 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2962 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2963 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2964 Leksand Open 2013
2965 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2966 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2967 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2968 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2969 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2970 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2971 Samsung Cup 2013
2972 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2973 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2974 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2975 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2976 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2977 District Groningen 2013
2978 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2979 Moyo Open 2013
2980 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2981 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2982 Russian Team Championship 2013
2983 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2984 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2985 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2986 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2987 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2988 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2989 Summer Go Camp 2013
2990 Milton Keynes 2013
2991 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2992 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2993 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2994 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2995 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2996 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2997 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2998 Kieler Turnier 2013
2999 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3000 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3001 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3002 Charlie Marlow 2013
3003 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3004 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3005 Romanian National Championship 2013
3006 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3007 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3008 Mangalia Open 2013
3009 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3010 Welsh Open 2013
3011 8th Marathon 2013
3012 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3013 Durham 2013
3014 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3015 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3016 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3017 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3018 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3019 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3020 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3021 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3022 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3023 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3024 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3025 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3026 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3027 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3028 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3029 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3030 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3031 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3032 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3033 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3034 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3035 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3036 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3037 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3038 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3039 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3040 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3041 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3042 Arundel 2013
3043 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3044 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3045 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3046 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3047 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3048 Cup of Rivne 2013
3049 Fredericia Open 2013
3050 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3051 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3052 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3053 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3054 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3055 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3056 Scottish Open 2013
3057 Challengers 2013
3058 Apeldoorn 2013
3059 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3060 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3061 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3062 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3063 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3064 Championship of Perm 2013
3065 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3066 Kido Cup 2013
3067 Go in Duketown 2013
3068 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3069 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3070 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3071 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3072 Open Lisboa 2013
3073 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3074 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3075 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3076 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3077 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3078 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3079 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3080 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3081 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3082 Swedish Championship 2013
3083 Teden Mladih 2013
3084 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3085 Bracknell 2013
3086 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3087 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3088 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3089 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3090 Amsterdam International 2013
3091 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3092 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3093 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3094 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3095 Young Masters League 2013
3096 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3097 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3098 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3099 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3100 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3101 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3102 Go for Luzern 2013
3103 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3104 Riga Open Go 2013
3105 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3106 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3107 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3108 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3109 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3110 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3111 Martinicup 2013
3112 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3113 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3114 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3115 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3116 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3117 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3118 Danish Championship 2013
3119 Spring tournament 2013
3120 MSU Go Championship-2013
3121 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3122 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3123 Birmingham 2013
3124 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3125 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3126 Oslo Open 2013
3127 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3128 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3129 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3130 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3131 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3132 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3133 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3134 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3135 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3136 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3137 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3138 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3139 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3140 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3141 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3142 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3143 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3144 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3145 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3146 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3147 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3148 Go Open Plzen 2013
3149 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3150 British Open 2013
3151 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3152 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3153 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3154 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3155 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3156 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3157 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3158 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3159 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3160 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3161 Avignon Tournament 2013
3162 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3163 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3164 Go Festival 2013
3165 Passover Tournament 2013
3166 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3167 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3168 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3169 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3170 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3171 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3172 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3173 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3174 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3175 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3176 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3177 Handicap Tournament 2013
3178 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3179 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3180 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3181 Oulun Kevat 2013
3182 rovnodennost 2013
3183 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3184 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3185 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3186 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3187 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3188 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3189 go7ix 2013
3190 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3191 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3192 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3193 British Youth Championship 2013
3194 Paris tournament 2013
3195 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3196 Cup of Tula 2013
3197 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3198 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3199 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3200 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3201 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3202 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3203 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3204 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3205 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3206 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3207 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3208 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3209 Trigantius 2013
3210 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3211 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3212 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3213 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3214 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3215 Fredericia Spring 2013
3216 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3217 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3218 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3219 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3220 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3221 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3222 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3223 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3224 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3225 2013 Confucius Cup
3226 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3227 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3228 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3229 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3230 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3231 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3232 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3233 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3234 Oxford Ladder 2013
3235 Blansko Tournament 2013
3236 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3237 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3238 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3239 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3240 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3241 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3242 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3243 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3244 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3245 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3246 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3247 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3248 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3249 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3250 Vasteras Open 2013
3251 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3252 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3253 Cassovia Cup 2013
3254 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3255 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3256 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3257 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3258 FORAS 2013
3259 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3260 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3261 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3262 Tiger beats Miffy
3263 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3264 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3265 Cheshire Open 2013
3266 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3267 Winner`s sonata 2013
3268 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3269 Haags Toernooi 2013
3270 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3271 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3272 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3273 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3274 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3275 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3276 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3277 Festival Lariks 2013
3278 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3279 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3280 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3281 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3282 Odense Winter 2013
3283 Antony Tournament 2013
3284 Orsay Tournament 2013
3285 National Veteran Championship 2013
3286 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3287 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3288 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3289 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3290 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3291 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3292 Dutch Championship 2013
3293 Maidenhead 2013
3294 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3295 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3296 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3297 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3298 Winter Tournament 2013
3299 Jusandan 2013
3300 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3301 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3302 Wintergo 2012 2013
3303 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3304 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3305 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3306 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3307 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3308 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3309 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3310 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3311 Trys Karaliai 2013
3312 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3313 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3314 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3315 Essen 2013
3316 Decin Tournament 2013
3317 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3318 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3319 Torneo della Befana 2013
3320 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3321 La Carboneria 2013
3322 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3323 London Open 2013
3324 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3325 2013
3326 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3327 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3328 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3329 SM-finaali 2012
3330 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3331 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3332 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3333 GO7 Rapid 2012
3334 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3335 .Three dragons. 2012
3336 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3337 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3338 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3339 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3340 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3341 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3342 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3343 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3344 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3345 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3346 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3347 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3348 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3349 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3350 Championship of Karelia 2012
3351 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3352 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3353 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3354 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3355 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3356 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3357 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3358 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3359 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3360 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3361 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3362 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3363 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3364 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3365 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3366 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3367 David 2012
3368 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3369 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3370 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3371 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3372 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3373 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3374 Go Baron Finals Match
3375 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3376 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3377 38th Serbian championship 2012
3378 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3379 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3380 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3381 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3382 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3383 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3384 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3385 Polish Championship League 2012
3386 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3387 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3388 Coventry 2012
3389 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3390 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3391 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3392 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3393 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3394 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3395 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3396 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3397 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3398 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3399 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3400 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3401 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3402 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3403 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3404 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3405 UCC Open 2012
3406 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3407 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3408 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3409 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3410 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3411 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3412 Three Peaks 2012
3413 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3414 17th November Tournament 2012
3415 Il Gladiatore 2012
3416 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3417 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3418 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3419 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3420 On cherche un traducteur.
3421 Autumn Tournament 2012
3422 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3423 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3424 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3425 Austrian Open 2012
3426 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3427 Odense November 2012
3428 Berlin Go Week 2012
3429 Goeteborg Open 2012
3430 Oulun Syksy 2012
3431 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3432 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3433 Wessex 2012
3434 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3435 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3436 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3437 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3438 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3439 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3440 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3441 Salzburg 2012
3442 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3443 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3444 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3445 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3446 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3447 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3448 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3449 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3450 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3451 Palava Tournament 2012
3452 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3453 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3454 East Midlands 2012
3455 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3456 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3457 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3458 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3459 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3460 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3461 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3462 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3463 Norwegian Championship 2012
3464 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3465 Czech Female Championship 2012
3466 Czech Go Championship 2012
3467 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3468 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3469 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3470 Shodan Trophy 2012
3471 "Crow in a starry sky"
3472 Open Porto 2012
3473 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3474 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3475 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3476 Slovenian Championship 2012
3477 Board Games Festival 2012
3478 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3479 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3480 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3481 ProGO match- sept 2012
3482 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3483 Israeli Championship 2012
3484 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3485 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3486 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3487 Shropshire 2012
3488 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3489 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3490 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3491 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3492 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3493 Swindon 2012
3494 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3495 BGA Title Match 2012
3496 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3497 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3498 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3499 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3500 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3501 Cornish Open 2012
3502 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3503 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3504 Visegrad tour 2012
3505 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3506 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3507 Helsinki Casual 2012
3508 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3509 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3510 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3511 Northern 2012
3512 Campionato italiano 2012
3513 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3514 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3515 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3516 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3517 SM1-karsinta 2012
3518 European Female Championship 2012
3519 European Cup 2012
3520 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3521 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3522 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3523 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3524 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3525 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3526 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3527 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3528 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3529 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3530 Summer Tournament 2012
3531 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3532 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3533 Zurich 2012
3534 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3535 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3536 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3537 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3538 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3539 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3540 Russian Female Championship 2012
3541 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3542 MSO Open 2012
3543 Russian Women Championship
3544 Interview with Andrew Kay
3545 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3546 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3547 French Open Championship 2012
3548 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3549 Taiwanese Go stars
3550 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3551 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3552 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3553 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3554 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3555 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3556 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3557 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3558 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3559 Trickmove of the year!
3560 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3561 Lai Yu-Cheng
3562 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3563 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3564 WMSG 2012 day 3
3565 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3566 WMSG 2012 day 2
3567 WMSG 2012 day 1
3568 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3569 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3570 Interview with Jan Simara
3571 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3572 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3573 Altay Cup 2012
3574 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3575 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3576 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3577 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3578 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3579 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3580 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3581 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3582 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3583 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3584 TurkuGP 2012
3585 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3586 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3587 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3588 Moyo Open 2012
3589 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3590 Oulun Kesa 2012
3591 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3592 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3593 Bergen Open 2012
3594 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3595 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3596 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3597 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3598 Youth Go Camp 2012
3599 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3600 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3601 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3602 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3603 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3604 Russian Team Championship 2012
3605 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3606 Romanian Summer camp
3607 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3608 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3609 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3610 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3611 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3612 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3613 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3614 Freiburg 2012
3615 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3616 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3617 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3618 Milton Keynes 2012
3619 Leksand Open 2012
3620 Welsh Open 2012
3621 Graz 2012
3622 Durham 2012
3623 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3624 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3625 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3626 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3627 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3628 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3629 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3630 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3631 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3632 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3633 Takapotku Open 2012
3634 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3635 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3636 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3637 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3638 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3639 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3640 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3641 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3642 Cup of Rivne 2012
3643 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3644 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3645 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3646 Open Lx 2012
3647 Hungarian GP 2012
3648 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3649 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3650 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3651 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3652 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3653 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3654 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3655 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3656 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3657 Challengers 2012
3658 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3659 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3660 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3661 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3662 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3663 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3664 European Pair Go Championship
3665 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3666 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3667 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3668 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3669 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3670 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3671 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3672 Galway Tournament 2012
3673 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3674 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3675 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3676 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3677 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3678 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3679 Kidocup 2012
3680 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3681 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3682 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3683 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3684 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3685 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3686 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3687 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3688 Swedish Championship 2012
3689 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3690 Turniej Majowy 2012
3691 Scottish Open 2012
3692 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3693 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3694 Bracknell 2012
3695 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3696 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3697 Vetruse Cup 2012
3698 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3699 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3700 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3701 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3702 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3703 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3704 San Marino CON 2012
3705 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3706 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3707 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3708 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3709 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3710 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3711 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3712 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3713 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3714 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3715 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3716 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3717 Tartu Spring 2012
3718 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3719 Candidates 2012
3720 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3721 Britain seeks new leader
3722 Apeldoorn 2012
3723 Danish Championship 2012
3724 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3725 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3726 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3727 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3728 3. Giessener T19 2012
3729 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3730 Young Masters League 2012
3731 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3732 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3733 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3734 Oslo Open 2012
3735 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3736 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3737 Porfirion Cup 2012
3738 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3739 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3740 V.Valek memorial 2012
3741 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3742 British Open 2012
3743 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3744 Martinicup 2012
3745 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3746 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3747 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3748 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3749 Spring Tournament 2012
3750 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3751 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3752 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3753 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3754 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3755 Side Tournament 2012
3756 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3757 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3758 Slovenian open 2012
3759 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3760 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3761 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3762 Passover Tournament 2012
3763 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3764 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3765 2012 Canadian Open
3766 Nordic Championship 2012
3767 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3768 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3769 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3770 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3771 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3772 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3773 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3774 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3775 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3776 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3777 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3778 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3779 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3780 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3781 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3782 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3783 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3784 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3785 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3786 Go Open Plzen 2012
3787 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3788 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3789 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3790 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3791 Arundel 2012
3792 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3793 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3794 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3795 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3796 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3797 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3798 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3799 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3800 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3801 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3802 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3803 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3804 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3805 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3806 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3807 Next tournaments in France
3808 British Youth Championship 2012
3809 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3810 Skye 2012
3811 Ishi Open 2012
3812 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3813 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3814 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3815 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3816 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3817 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3818 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3819 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3820 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3821 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3822 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3823 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3824 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3825 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3826 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3827 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3828 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3829 Trigantius 2012
3830 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3831 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3832 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3833 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3834 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3835 Black Stone 2012
3836 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3837 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3838 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3839 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3840 2012 Confucius Cup
3841 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3842 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3843 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3844 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3845 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3846 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3847 Kido Cup 2012
3848 Poznan Casual 2012
3849 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3850 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3851 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3852 Oxford Ladder 2012
3853 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3854 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3855 World Student Championship 2012
3856 Blansko Tournament 2012
3857 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3858 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3859 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3860 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3861 Nottingham 2012
3862 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3863 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3864 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3865 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3866 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3867 zjAva 2012
3868 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3869 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3870 Oxford 2012
3871 FORAS 2012
3872 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3873 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3874 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3875 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3876 Cheshire Open 2012
3877 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3878 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3879 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3880 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3881 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3882 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3883 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3884 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3885 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3886 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3887 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3888 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3889 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3890 EYGC 2012
3891 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3892 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3893 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3894 Winter`s sonata 2012
3895 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3896 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3897 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3898 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3899 Bydgoszcz 2012
3900 Dutch Championship 2012
3901 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3902 Some news from France
3903 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3904 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3905 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3906 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3907 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3908 Warszawa 2012
3909 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3910 2011 British Small Board Championship
3911 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3912 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3913 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3914 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3915 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3916 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3917 National Veteran Championship 2012
3918 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3919 Essen 2012
3920 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3921 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3922 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3923 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3924 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3925 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3926 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3927 Club Tournament 2012
3928 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3929 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3930 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3931 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3932 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3933 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3934 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3935 Black Stone 1-2012
3936 Trys Karaliai 2012
3937 La Carboneria 2012
3938 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3939 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3940 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3941 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3942 London Open 2011
3943 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3944 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3945 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3946 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3947 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3948 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3949 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3950 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3951 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3952 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3953 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3954 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3955 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3956 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3957 Legends Cadiz 2011
3958 The 2011 Oporto Open
3959 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3960 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3961 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3962 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3963 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3964 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3965 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3966 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3967 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3968 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3969 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3970 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3971 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3972 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3973 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3974 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3975 Arnhem 2011
3976 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3977 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3978 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3979 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3980 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3981 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3982 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3983 17th November Tournament 2011
3984 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3985 Antony Club 2011
3986 Berliner Kranich 2011
3987 German Go Championship 2011
3988 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3989 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3990 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3991 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3992 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3993 Denkstation 2011
3994 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3995 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3996 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3997 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3998 La Carboneria 2011
3999 Coventry 2011
4000 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4001 Go to Innovation 2011
4002 Three Peaks 2011
4003 .Three dragons. 2011
4004 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4005 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4006 Black Stone 11-2011
4007 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4008 Hungarian Open 2011
4009 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4010 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4011 Team championships round 3
4012 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4013 Club Tournament 2011
4014 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4015 Goteborg Open 2011
4016 Styrian Masters 2011
4017 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4018 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4019 Finnish Championship League 2011
4020 Berlin Go-week 2011
4021 East Midlands 2011
4022 Bydgoszcz 2011
4023 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4024 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4025 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4026 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4027 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4028 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4029 Brussels tournament 2011
4030 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4031 Wessex 2011
4032 Championship of Karelia 2011
4033 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4034 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4035 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4036 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4037 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4038 Black Stone 2011
4039 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4040 Balma Tournament 2011
4041 Oulun Syksy 2011
4042 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4043 Norwegian Championship 2011
4044 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4045 Palava Tournament 2011
4046 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4047 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4048 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4049 Copenhagen Open 2011
4050 European Students Championship 2011
4051 Salzburg 2011
4052 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4053 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4054 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4055 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4056 High Noon 2011
4057 Shodan Tournament 2011
4058 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4059 Israeli Championship 2011
4060 clubs under attack
4061 Board games festival 2011
4062 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4063 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4064 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4065 Go commercial
4066 Slovenian Championship 2011
4067 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4068 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4069 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4070 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4071 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4072 Poznan Casual 2011
4073 Shrewsbury 2011
4074 Insei League results: September, 2011
4075 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4076 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4077 EWGC Side Open 2011
4078 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4079 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4080 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4081 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4082 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4083 Autumn Tournament 2011
4084 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4085 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4086 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4087 Linkoeping Open 2011
4088 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4089 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4090 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4091 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4092 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4093 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4094 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4095 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4096 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4097 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4098 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4099 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4100 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4101 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4102 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4103 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4104 Swindon 2011
4105 Helsinki Casual 2011
4106 Pause
4107 2011 British Go Championship
4108 Cornish Open 2011
4109 Northern 2011
4110 XI Torneo di Pisa
4111 Delfts toernooi 2011
4112 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4113 7. WIGO-Turnier
4114 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4115 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4116 French Open Championship 2011
4117 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4118 Brno 2011
4119 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4120 SportAccord European Preliminary
4121 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4122 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4123 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4124 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4125 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4126 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4127 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4128 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4129 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4130 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4131 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4132 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4133 Single, hot and ........
4134 Best Go-video ever
4135 The power of a 9p
4136 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4137 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4138 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4139 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4140 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4141 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4142 EGC and WYGC 2011
4143 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4144 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4145 several recent results 5-2011
4146 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4147 Vetruse Cup 2011
4148 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4149 Galway Open 2011
4150 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4151 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4152 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4153 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4154 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4155 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4156 Danish Championship 2011
4157 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4158 German Championship 2011 qualification
4159 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4160 Go for Luzern 2011
4161 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4162 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4163 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4164 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4165 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4166 Murugandi reviews
4167 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4168 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4169 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4170 Shusaku Cup 2011
4171 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4172 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4173 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4174 March Tournaments
4175 Nottingham 2011
4176 Bonn 2011
4177 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4178 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4179 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4180 several recent results
4181 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4182 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4183 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4184 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4185 Oxford 2011
4186 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4187 Takapotku Open 2011
4188 Weekend Jan 22-23
4189 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4190 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4191 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4192 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4193 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4194 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4195 Wanted: editors and journalists
4196 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4197 Berlin Go-week 2010
4198 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4199 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4200 Championship Weekend
4201 Shrewsbury
4202 September tournaments - A class
4203 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4204 Linkoeping Open 2010
4205 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4206 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4207 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4208 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4209 Helsinki Casual 2010
4210 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4211 Antwerp 2010
4212 Kido Cup 2010
4213 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4214 British Championship Game 1
4215 10th Pisa Tournament
4216 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4217 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4218 Frioul 2010
4219 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4220 French open championship
4221 Iasi Cup 2010
4222 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4223 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4224 Japanese rules...?
4225 The dangers of gambling
4226 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4227 Tesuji of the week
4228 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4229 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4230 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4231 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4232 Big Nick
4233 bad moves
4234 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4235 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4236 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4237 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4238 Funniest remark on KGS today
4239 The Finnish system
4240 did you know...?
4241 after round 3
4242 The Monkey Jump
4243 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4244 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4245 New faces top Pardubice Open
4246 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4247 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4248 Results 18-20 June 2010
4249 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4250 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4251 Some other results from last weekend
4252 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4253 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4254 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4255 Electronic Archive
4256 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4257 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4258 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4259 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4260 Romanian Cup 2010
4261 2010 British Championship
4262 Strasbourg tournament
4263 Swiss Championship 2010
4264 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4265 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4266 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4267 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4268 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4269 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4270 Why Go
4271 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4272 French Youth Championships 2010
4273 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4274 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4275 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4276 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4277 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4278 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4279 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4280 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4281 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4282 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4283 News from Milan, Italy
4284 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4285 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4286 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4287 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4288 Artem strongest student
4289 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4290 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4291 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4292 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4293 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4294 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4295 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4296 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4297 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4298 Novosibirsk Championship
4299 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4300 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4301 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4302 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4303 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4304 Facebook: friends from France first
4305 Some Saturday results
4306 Scottish Championship News
4307 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4308 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4309 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4310 Tampere: many already registred
4311 EGD broke new record
4312 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4313 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4314 Reports from Russia
4315 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4316 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4317 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4318 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4319 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4320 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4321 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4322 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4323 Ali leads KILL-A
4324 Ankara again
4325 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4326 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4327 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4328 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4329 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4330 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4331 Kay wins British Open
4332 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4333 Let my people go
4334 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4335 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4336 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4337 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4338 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4339 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4340 Facebook for feedback
4341 KGS trials new Graphics
4342 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4343 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4344 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4345 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4346 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4347 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4348 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4349 World Pair-go Championship
4350 Fred filmed WMSG
4351 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4352 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4353 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4354 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4355 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4356 Weekend results from all over Europe
4357 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4358 11th Go to Innovation
4359 Many messages on Facebook
4360 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4361 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4362 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4363 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4364 Facebook chasebook
4365 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4366 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4367 Macfadyen Skye High
4368 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4369 Clash in C class
4370 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4371 Terwey tops Castrop
4372 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4373 Bucuresti 179 school
4374 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4375 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4376 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4377 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4378 Bundesliga back to normal
4379 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4380 Belgian Championship, part 1
4381 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4382 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4383 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4384 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4385 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4386 Vit views of vital points
4387 Red roses for favourite friend
4388 Flowers for ladies today
4389 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4390 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4391 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4392 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4393 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4394 Fredda first in KILL-A
4395 Future Champs of Hungary
4396 Chen chopped Dresden
4397 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4398 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4399 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4400 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4401 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4402 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4403 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4404 Berlin is one of several new awards
4405 Three won three in Nottingham
4406 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4407 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4408 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4409 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4410 Record audience expected at KGS
4411 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4412 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4413 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4414 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4415 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4416 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4417 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4418 Cambridge wins British League
4419 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4420 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4421 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4422 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4423 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4424 Quarter of a century at Antony
4425 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4426 Youngest pro ever is female
4427 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4428 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4429 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4430 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4431 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4432 Metta takes Tortellino
4433 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4434 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4435 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4436 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4437 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4438 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4439 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4440 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4441 Go behind bars
4442 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4443 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4444 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4445 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4446 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4447 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4448 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4449 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4450 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4451 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4452 Pal Pandanet Prime
4453 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4454 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4455 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4456 Rengo Song Contest
4457 European Go Congress in Tampere
4458 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4459 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4460 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4461 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4462 Growth of Wintergo
4463 Chinese took over London
4464 Short Summary of Last Week
4465 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4466 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4467 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4468 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4469 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4470 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4471 Book review 3-4: same structure
4472 Book review 3: Kamakura
4473 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4474 X-mas number puzzle
4475 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4476 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4477 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4478 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4479 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4480 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4481 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4482 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4483 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4484 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4485 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4486 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4487 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4488 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4489 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4490 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4491 Hungarian League
4492 Sunday December 13 - local results
4493 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4494 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4495 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4496 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4497 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4498 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4499 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4500 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4501 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4502 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4503 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4504 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4505 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4506 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4507 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4508 Secret of our style
4509 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4510 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4511 Oliver Wolf
4512 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4513 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4514 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4515 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4516 Pop Panda of Milano
4517 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4518 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4519 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4520 Mistrz Polski
4521 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4522 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4523 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4524 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4525 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4526 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4527 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4528 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4529 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4530 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4531 New: Life and Death channel
4532 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4533 Need for more reporters
4534 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4535 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4536 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4537 Wintergo will grow
4538 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4539 French Youth Congress
4540 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4541 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4542 Toulouse trashes to title
4543 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4544 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4545 Kido Cup
4546 Kölner Go-Turnier
4547 French GO Open Championship
4548 4 tournaments broadcasted
4549 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4550 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4551 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4552 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4553 FJ strikes again!
4554 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4555 Brabant 2008
4556 Joseki lessons part 2
4557 watch on fullscreen
4558 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4559 VIP-membership auto login
4560 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4561 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4562 Congress Champions 2008
4563 Naruto Reborn
4564 congress news 2008
4565 Naruto at the congress 2008
4566 Monkeys on a rock
4567 European Masters 2008
4568 Start European Go Congress 2008
4569 1000 members
4570 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4571 Tale about cats
4572 The European Masters 2007
4573 Vilach 2007
4574 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg