Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017

Russia The Championship of Cherepovec, a class B tournament, played on 05-01-2017 in Cherepovec, Russia, was won by Sergej Kalistratov 3k, second came Sergej Korolev 7k and third was Andrej Pavlov 6k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 21:15 Mon 09 January 2017




1 Live video of the AGM2019 at the EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium
2 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
3 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
4 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
5 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
6 Moyo Open 2019
7 Cup of Russia 29-2019
8 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
9 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
10 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
11 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
12 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
13 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
14 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
15 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
16 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
17 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
18 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
19 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
20 Czech Championship 2019
21 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
22 Summer Cup 28-2019
23 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
24 Moletu taure 2019
25 Zaibas 2019
26 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
27 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
28 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
29 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
30 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
31 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
32 Rapid 43 27-2019
33 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
34 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
35 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
36 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
37 27-2019
38 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
39 Welsh Open 26-2019
40 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
41 Durham 26-2019
42 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
43 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
44 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
45 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
46 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
47 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
48 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
49 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
50 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
51 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
52 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
53 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
54 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
55 Ankara City Tournament 201905
56 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
57 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
58 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
59 June Tournament 25-2019
60 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
61 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
62 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
63 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
64 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
65 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
66 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
67 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
68 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
69 Go in Duketown 24-2019
70 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
71 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
72 KidoCup 2019 Top8
73 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
74 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
75 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
76 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
77 Swedish Championships 2019
78 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
79 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
80 Galway Tournament 2019
81 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
82 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
83 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
84 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
85 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
86 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
87 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
88 23-2019
89 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
90 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
91 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
92 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
93 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
94 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
95 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
96 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
97 Turnir PPS 2019
98 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
99 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
100 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
101 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
102 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
103 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
104 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
105 NTLO 22-2019
106 Challengers 22-2019
107 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
108 Serbian Cup 2019
109 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
110 Scottish Open 22-2019
111 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
112 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
113 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
114 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
115 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
116 Ankara City Tournament 201904
117 Leader Go 22-2019
118 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
119 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
120 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
121 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
122 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
123 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
124 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
125 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
126 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
127 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
128 Graz 2019
129 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
130 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
131 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
132 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
133 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
134 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
135 Oxford 21-2019
136 Strasbourg2019
137 Danish Championship 2019
138 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
139 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
140 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
141 Croatian Open 2019
142 Open de Lisboa 2019
143 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
144 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
145 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
146 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
147 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
148 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
149 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
150 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
151 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
152 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
153 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
154 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
155 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
156 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
157 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
158 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
159 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
160 Self Pairing 20-2019
161 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
162 Rating Tournament 20-2019
163 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
164 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
165 Gladiatore 2019
166 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
167 Championship of UFD 20-2019
168 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
169 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
170 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
171 Championship of SFD 19-2019
172 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
173 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
174 Barlow 19-2019
175 Candidates 19-2019
176 May Tournament 19-2019
177 Rapid 42 19-2019
178 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
179 Swiss Championship 2019
180 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
181 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
182 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
183 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
184 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
185 Training Cump 18-2019
186 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
187 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
188 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
189 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
190 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
191 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
192 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
193 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
194 Apeldoorn 2019
195 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
196 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
197 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
198 Ankara City Tournament 201903
199 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
200 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
201 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
202 Vilniaus taure 2019
203 Leader Go 18-2019
204 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
205 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
206 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
207 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
208 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
209 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
210 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
211 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
212 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
213 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
214 Spring Sun 17-2019
215 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
216 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
217 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
218 Championship of SFD 17-2019
219 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
220 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
221 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
222 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
223 Nordic Championship 2019
224 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
225 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
226 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
227 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
228 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
229 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
230 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
231 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
232 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
233 Open EPFL 16-2019
234 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
235 Spis tournament 16-2019
236 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
237 Baltik Cup 16-2019
238 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
239 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
240 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
241 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
242 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
243 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
244 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
245 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
246 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
247 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
248 Torneo Pisa 2019
249 Leader Go 16-2019
250 Plzen 2019
251 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
252 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
253 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
254 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
255 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
256 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
257 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
258 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
259 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
260 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
261 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
262 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
263 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
264 Linz_2019
265 British Open 15-2019
266 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
267 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
268 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
269 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
270 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
271 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
272 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
273 Leader Go 15-2019
274 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
275 Izmir City Tournament 201903
276 Spring Go Tournament 2019
277 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
278 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
279 Team School Tournament 14-2019
280 Championship of Perm 14-2019
281 Go Festival 14-2019
282 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
283 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
284 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
285 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
286 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
287 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
288 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
289 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
290 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
291 Training Match 14-2019
292 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
293 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
294 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
295 Championship of CFD 14-2019
296 Leader Go 14-2019
297 NIS OPEN 2019
298 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
299 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
300 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
301 Minsk Championship 2019
302 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
303 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
304 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
305 Harpenden 13-2019
306 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
307 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
308 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
309 Ankara City Tournament 201902
310 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
311 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
312 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
313 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
314 Irish Open 2019
315 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
316 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
317 Izmir City Tournament 201902
318 Stanislas Go 13-2019
319 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
320 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
321 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
322 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
323 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
324 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
325 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
326 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
327 Leader Go 12-2019
328 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
329 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
330 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
331 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
332 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
333 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
334 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
335 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
336 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
337 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
338 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
339 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
340 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
341 Leader Go 11-2019
342 Izmir City Tournament 201901
343 Torneo Pescara 2019
344 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
345 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
346 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
347 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
348 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
349 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
350 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
351 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
352 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
353 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
354 Poznan Casual 11-2019
355 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
356 Trigantius 11-2019
357 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
358 10-2019
359 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
360 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
361 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
362 Lille club championship 10-2019
363 West Paris championship 10-2019
364 Metz club championship 10-2019
365 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
366 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
367 Trondheim Open 2019
368 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
369 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
370 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
371 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
372 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
373 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
374 Leader Go 09-2019
375 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
376 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
377 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
378 Rating Tournament 09-2019
379 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
380 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
381 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
382 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
383 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
384 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
385 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
386 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
387 Rapid 41 09-2019
388 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
389 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
390 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
391 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
392 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
393 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
394 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
395 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
396 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
397 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
398 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
399 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
400 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
401 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
402 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
403 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
404 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
405 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
406 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
407 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
408 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
409 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
410 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
411 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
412 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
413 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
414 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
415 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
416 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
417 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
418 FORAS 2019
419 Sretenjski turnir 2019
420 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
421 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
422 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
423 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
424 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
425 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
426 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
427 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
428 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
429 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
430 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
431 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
432 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
433 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
434 Graug club championship 06-2019
435 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
436 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
437 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
438 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
439 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
440 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
441 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
442 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
443 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
444 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
445 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
446 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
447 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
448 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
449 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
450 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
451 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
452 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
453 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
454 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
455 Leuven 2019
456 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
457 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
458 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
459 new title
460 fwsvgaefs
461 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
462 Kani62019
463 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
464 Winter Tournament 05-2019
465 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
466 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
467 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
468 Dutch Woman championship 2019
469 Ankara City Tournament 201901
470 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
471 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
472 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
473 DDGT 2019
474 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
475 Torneo di Treviso 2019
476 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
477 Maidenhead 04-2019
478 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
479 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
480 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
481 Heerlen New year 2019
482 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
483 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
484 Essen 2019
485 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
486 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
487 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
488 Jusandan 2019
489 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
490 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
491 02-2019
492 New Year Tournament 02-2019
493 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
494 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
495 London Open 01-2019
496 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
497 wintergo 2018 01-2019
498 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
499 New Year Tournament 01-2019
500 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
501 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
502 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
503 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
504 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
505 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
506 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
507 Nis 01-2018
508 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
509 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
510 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
511 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
512 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
513 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
514 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
515 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
516 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
517 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
518 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
519 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
520 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
521 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
522 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
523 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
524 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
525 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
526 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
527 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
528 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
529 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
530 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
531 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
532 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
533 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
534 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
535 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
536 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
537 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
538 Winter Tournament 50-2018
539 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
540 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
541 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
542 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
543 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
544 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
545 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
546 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
547 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
548 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
549 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
550 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
551 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
552 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
553 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
554 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
555 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
556 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
557 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
558 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
559 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
560 Winter GO Training 50-2018
561 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
562 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
563 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
564 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
565 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
566 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
567 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
568 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
569 Turku Championship 2018 Final
570 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
571 Paris meijin B 50-2018
572 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
573 Youth Ladder 50-2018
574 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
575 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
576 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
577 British Youth Championship 49-2018
578 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
579 Ankara City Tournament 201807
580 Cup of Kyiv 2018
581 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
582 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
583 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
584 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
585 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
586 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
587 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
588 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
589 Belarus Championship 48-2018
590 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
591 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
592 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
593 Northern League 48-2018
594 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
595 Coventry 48-2018
596 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
597 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
598 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
599 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
600 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
601 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
602 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
603 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
604 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
605 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
606 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
607 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
608 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
609 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
610 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
611 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
612 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
613 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
614 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
615 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
616 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
617 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
618 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
619 Gothenburg Open 2018
620 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
621 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
622 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
623 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
624 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
625 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
626 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
627 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
628 Talus go tournament 47-2018
629 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
630 City Championship 47-2018
631 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
632 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
633 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
634 Challengers 47-2018
635 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
636 Steps 46-2018
637 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
638 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
639 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
640 Herkules Cup 46-2018
641 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
642 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
643 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
644 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
645 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
646 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
647 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
648 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
649 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
650 Austrian Open 2018
651 Finnish Championship 2018 League
652 Polish Championship League 46-2018
653 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
654 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
655 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
656 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
657 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
658 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
659 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
660 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
661 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
662 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
663 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
664 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
665 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
666 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
667 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
668 Three Peaks 45-2018
669 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
670 Ankara City Tournament 201806
671 La Carboneria 45-2018
672 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
673 Brussels Tournament 2018
674 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
675 Wessex 44-2018
676 Open do Porto 2018
677 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
678 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
679 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
680 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
681 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
682 Odense October 2018
683 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
684 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
685 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
686 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
687 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
688 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
689 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
690 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
691 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
692 Northern 43-2018
693 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
694 2018 Izmir Championship final
695 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
696 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
697 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
698 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
699 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
700 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
701 43-2018
702 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
703 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
704 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
705 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
706 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
707 Kauno GO taure 2018
708 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
709 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
710 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
711 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
712 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
713 Slovenian Championship 2018
714 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
715 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
716 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
717 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
718 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
719 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
720 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
721 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
722 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
723 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
724 Ukrainian Cup 2018
725 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
726 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
727 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
728 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
729 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
730 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
731 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
732 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
733 Campionato Italiano 2018
734 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
735 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
736 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
737 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
738 Oulun Syksy 2018
739 Club Tournament 41-2018
740 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
741 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
742 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
743 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
744 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
745 International Teams 41-2018
746 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
747 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
748 Go Open Mikulov 2018
749 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
750 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
751 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
752 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
753 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
754 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
755 KotiGo 40-2018
756 JapanFest 40-2018
757 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
758 TMH Rapid 40-2018
759 Northern League 40-2018
760 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
761 Bochumer Bambus 2018
762 Westeros Open 40-2018
763 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
764 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
765 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
766 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
767 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
768 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
769 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
770 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
771 Cup of Rivne 2018
772 Copenhagen Open 2018
773 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
774 Swindon 40-2018
775 Belfast Handicap 2018
776 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
777 September Go Tournament 39-2018
778 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
779 Sheffield 39-2018
780 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
781 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
782 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
783 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
784 Rapid 34 39-2018
785 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
786 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
787 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
788 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
789 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
790 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
791 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
792 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
793 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
794 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
795 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
796 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
797 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
798 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
799 Cornish Open 37-2018
800 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
801 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
802 37-2018
803 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
804 Jaakko Munkki 2018
805 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
806 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
807 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
808 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
809 Arundel 36-2018
810 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
811 Brno Go Open 2018
812 Stockholm Open 2018
813 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
814 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
815 SoImba Cup 2018
816 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
817 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
818 Summer Tournament 35-2018
819 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
820 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
821 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
822 Cup of Perm 35-2018
823 Odense Harvest 2018
824 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
825 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
826 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
827 MSO open 34-2018
828 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
829 Zomergo 2018
830 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
831 Nostalgija 2018
832 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
833 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
834 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
835 Go Queen 2018
836 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
837 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
838 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
839 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
840 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
841 Barbacoa 32-2018
842 SommerGoTreffen 2018
843 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
844 Pair Go live
845 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
846 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
847 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
848 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
849 Serbian Cup 2018
850 EGC2018 round 2
851 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
852 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
853 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
854 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
855 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
856 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
857 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
858 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
859 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
860 Kyiv Summer 2018
861 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
862 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
863 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
864 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
865 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
866 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
867 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
868 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
869 Go Camp 2018
870 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
871 Moyo Open 2018
872 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
873 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
874 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
875 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
876 Continuous Go 28-2018
877 Moletu taure 2018
878 Sun Cup 28-2018
879 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
880 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
881 Zaibas 2018
882 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
883 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
884 City Day 27-2018
885 Welsh Open 27-2018
886 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
887 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
888 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
889 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
890 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
891 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
892 Czech Go Championship 2018
893 Rapid 33 27-2018
894 Cup of Russia 27-2018
895 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
896 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
897 2018 Irish championship league
898 Central Go School June 26-2018
899 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
900 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
901 Scottish Open 26-2018
902 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
903 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
904 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
905 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
906 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
907 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
908 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
909 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
910 Hello Summer 25-2018
911 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
912 Durham 25-2018
913 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
914 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
915 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
916 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
917 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
918 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
919 Zelenkovac 2018
920 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
921 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
922 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
923 Torneo Bologna 2018
924 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
925 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
926 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
927 Martinicup 23-2018
928 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
929 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
930 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
931 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
932 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
933 Levels 23-2018
934 Swiss Championship 2018
935 Open Lisboa 2018
936 Summer Go Tournament 2018
937 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
938 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
939 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
940 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
941 Challengers 22-2018
942 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
943 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
944 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
945 NTLO 22-2018
946 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
947 Manchester Summer 22-2018
948 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
949 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
950 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
951 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
952 Go Open Pisek 2018
953 School Leader Go 22-2018
954 La Carboneria 22-2018
955 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
956 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
957 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
958 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
959 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
960 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
961 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
962 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
963 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
964 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
965 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
966 Baltik Cup 21-2018
967 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
968 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
969 Go in Duketown 21-2018
970 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
971 KidoCup 2018Main
972 KidoCup 2018Top 8
973 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
974 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
975 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
976 Swedish championship 2018
977 MENSA 2018 go turnir
978 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
979 La Carboneria 20-2018
980 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
981 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
982 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
983 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
984 School Leader Go 20-2018
985 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
986 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
987 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
988 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
989 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
990 Ankara City Tournament 201805
991 Bracknell 20-2018
992 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
993 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
994 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
995 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
996 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
997 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
998 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
999 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1000 Barlow 20-2018
1001 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1002 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1003 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1004 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1005 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1006 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1007 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1008 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1009 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1010 School Leader Go 19-2018
1011 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1012 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1013 Candidates 19-2018
1014 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1015 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1016 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1017 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1018 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1019 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1020 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1021 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1022 Tartu Spring 2018
1023 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1024 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1025 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1026 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1027 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1028 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1029 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1030 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1031 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1032 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1033 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1034 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1035 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1036 Danish Championship 2018
1037 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1038 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1039 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1040 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1041 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1042 9 China Cup 18-2018
1043 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1044 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1045 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1046 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1047 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1048 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1049 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1050 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1051 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1052 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1053 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1054 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1055 Oulun Kevat 2018
1056 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1057 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1058 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1059 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1060 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1061 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1062 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1063 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1064 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1065 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1066 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1067 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1068 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1069 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1070 Apeldoorn 2018
1071 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1072 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1073 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1074 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1075 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1076 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1077 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1078 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1079 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1080 Odense Spring 2018
1081 School Leader Go 16-2018
1082 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1083 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1084 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1085 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1086 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1087 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1088 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1089 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1090 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1091 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1092 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1093 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1094 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1095 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1096 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1097 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1098 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1099 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1100 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1101 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1102 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1103 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1104 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1105 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1106 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1107 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1108 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1109 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1110 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1111 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1112 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1113 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1114 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1115 British Open 15-2018
1116 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1117 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1118 Go Open Plzen 2018
1119 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1120 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1121 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1122 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1123 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1124 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1125 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1126 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1127 Championship of Minsk 2018
1128 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1129 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1130 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1131 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1132 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1133 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1134 NIS OPEN 2018
1135 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1136 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1137 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1138 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1139 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1140 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1141 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1142 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1143 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1144 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1145 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1146 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1147 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1148 Kani 6 2018
1149 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1150 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1151 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1152 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1153 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1154 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1155 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1156 Helsinki Open 2018
1157 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1158 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1159 Trigantius 11-2018
1160 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1161 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1162 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1163 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1164 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1165 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1166 Skye 10-2018
1167 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1168 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1169 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1170 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1171 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1172 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1173 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1174 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1175 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1176 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1177 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1178 Championship of Rivne 2018
1179 La Carboneria 09-2018
1180 La Carboneria 08-2018
1181 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1182 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1183 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1184 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1185 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1186 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1187 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1188 Spring Go camp 2018
1189 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1190 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1191 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1192 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1193 Trondheim Open 2018
1194 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1195 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1196 Sretenje 2018
1197 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1198 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1199 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1200 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1201 Foras 2018
1202 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1203 VaDo Cup 2018
1204 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1205 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1206 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1207 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1208 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1209 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1210 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1211 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1212 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1213 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1214 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1215 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1216 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1217 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1218 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1219 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1220 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1221 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1222 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1223 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1224 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1225 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1226 Lariks-2018
1227 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1228 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1229 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1230 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1231 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1232 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1233 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1234 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1235 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1236 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1237 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1238 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1239 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1240 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1241 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1242 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1243 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1244 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1245 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1246 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1247 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1248 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1249 Odense New Year 2018
1250 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1251 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1252 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1253 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1254 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1255 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1256 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1257 Essen 2018
1258 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1259 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1260 Maidenhead 04-2018
1261 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1262 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1263 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1264 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1265 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1266 04-2018
1267 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1268 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1269 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1270 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1271 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1272 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1273 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1274 Jusandan 2018
1275 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1276 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1277 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1278 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1279 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1280 London Open 01-2018
1281 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1282 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1283 The best Winter Camp ever
1284 31st 01-2018
1285 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1286 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1287 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1288 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1289 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1290 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1291 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1292 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1293 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1294 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1295 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1296 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1297 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1298 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1299 Slnovrat 2017
1300 Odense Christmas 2017
1301 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1302 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1303 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1304 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1305 Winter Tournament 2017
1306 Go Festival 50-2017
1307 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1308 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1309 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1310 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1311 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1312 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1313 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1314 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1315 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1316 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1317 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1318 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1319 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1320 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1321 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1322 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1323 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1324 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1325 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1326 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1327 Coventry 49-2017
1328 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1329 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1330 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1331 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1332 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1333 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1334 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1335 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1336 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1337 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1338 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1339 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1340 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1341 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1342 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1343 Turku Championship 2017
1344 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1345 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1346 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1347 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1348 Balma tournament 48-2017
1349 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1350 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1351 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1352 Lausanne2017
1353 Championship of Belarus 2017
1354 Open do Porto 2017
1355 Gothenburg Open 2017
1356 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1357 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1358 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1359 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1360 City Championship 48-2017
1361 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1362 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1363 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1364 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1365 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1366 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1367 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1368 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1369 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1370 Go Baron 47-2017
1371 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1372 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1373 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1374 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1375 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1376 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1377 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1378 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1379 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1380 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1381 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1382 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1383 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1384 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1385 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1386 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1387 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1388 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1389 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1390 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1391 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1392 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1393 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1394 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1395 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1396 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1397 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1398 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1399 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1400 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1401 Finnish Championship League 2017
1402 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1403 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1404 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1405 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1406 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1407 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1408 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1409 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1410 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1411 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1412 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1413 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1414 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1415 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1416 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1417 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1418 Three Peaks 45-2017
1419 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1420 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1421 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1422 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1423 Challengers 45-2017
1424 Helsinki Casual 2017
1425 Hungarian Open 2017
1426 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1427 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1428 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1429 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1430 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1431 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1432 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1433 Kutina Open 2017
1434 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1435 Wessex 44-2017
1436 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1437 Norwegian Championship 2017
1438 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1439 2017 Brussels tournament
1440 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1441 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1442 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1443 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1444 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1445 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1446 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1447 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1448 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1449 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1450 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1451 La Carboneria 44-2017
1452 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1453 Kauno GO taure 2017
1454 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1455 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1456 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1457 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1458 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1459 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1460 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1461 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1462 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1463 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1464 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1465 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1466 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1467 La Carboneria 42-2017
1468 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1469 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1470 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1471 Northern 42-2017
1472 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1473 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1474 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1475 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1476 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1477 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1478 Slovenian Championship 2017
1479 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1480 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1481 Hobby 2017
1482 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1483 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1484 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1485 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1486 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1487 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1488 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1489 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1490 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1491 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1492 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1493 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1494 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1495 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1496 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1497 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1498 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1499 La Carboneria 40-2017
1500 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1501 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1502 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1503 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1504 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1505 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1506 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1507 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1508 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1509 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1510 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1511 Swindon 40-2017
1512 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1513 BGA Title Match 2017
1514 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1515 Cup of Rivne 2017
1516 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1517 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1518 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1519 Copenhagen Open 2017
1520 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1521 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1522 Sheffield 39-2017
1523 SM1-karsinta 2017
1524 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1525 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1526 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1527 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1528 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1529 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1530 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1531 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1532 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1533 CMS 170921 38-2017
1534 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1535 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1536 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1537 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1538 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1539 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1540 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1541 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1542 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1543 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1544 YliGo Cup 2017
1545 Cornish Open 37-2017
1546 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1547 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1548 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1549 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1550 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1551 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1552 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1553 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1554 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1555 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1556 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1557 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1558 Nostalgija 2017
1559 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1560 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1561 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1562 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1563 Moravian Open 2017
1564 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1565 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1566 Zomergo 2017
1567 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1568 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1569 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1570 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1571 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1572 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1573 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1574 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1575 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1576 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1577 ODESA OPEN 2017
1578 Stockholm Open 2017
1579 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1580 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1581 So-Imba Cup 2017
1582 MSO Open 34-2017
1583 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1584 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1585 Arundel 33-2017
1586 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1587 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1588 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1589 Summer Time 32-2017
1590 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1591 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1592 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1593 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1594 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1595 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1596 Nagabiku 31-2017
1597 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1598 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1599 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1600 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1601 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1602 Go Camp 2017
1603 Belfast 2017
1604 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1605 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1606 Summer Time 29-2017
1607 Kyiv Summer 2017
1608 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1609 16th Moyo Open 2017
1610 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1611 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1612 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1613 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1614 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1615 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1616 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1617 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1618 Stuttgart_2017
1619 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1620 GGT2017
1621 Kylma Kivi 2017
1622 Czech Championship 27-2017
1623 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1624 La Carboneria 27-2017
1625 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1626 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1627 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1628 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1629 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1630 Open Constanta 26-2017
1631 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1632 GO Rapid CT 2017
1633 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1634 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1635 Welsh Open 26-2017
1636 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1637 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1638 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1639 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1640 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1641 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1642 SGF 2017
1643 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1644 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1645 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1646 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1647 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1648 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1649 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1650 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1651 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1652 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1653 Open Lisboa 2017
1654 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1655 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1656 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1657 Durham 24-2017
1658 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1659 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1660 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1661 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1662 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1663 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1664 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1665 La Carboneria 23-2017
1666 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1667 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1668 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1669 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1670 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1671 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1672 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1673 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1674 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1675 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1676 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1677 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1678 Scottish Open 22-2017
1679 Challengers 22-2017
1680 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1681 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1682 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1683 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1684 Odense May 2017
1685 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1686 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1687 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1688 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1689 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1690 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1691 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1692 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1693 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1694 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1695 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1696 Il Gladiatore 2017
1697 Pisek Open 2017
1698 Strasbourg2017
1699 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1700 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1701 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1702 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1703 Nagabiku 20-2017
1704 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1705 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1706 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1707 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1708 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1709 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1710 Croatian Open 2017
1711 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1712 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1713 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1714 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1715 Bracknell 20-2017
1716 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1717 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1718 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1719 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1720 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1721 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1722 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1723 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1724 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1725 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1726 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1727 Danish Championship 2017
1728 La Carboneria 20-2017
1729 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1730 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1731 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1732 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1733 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1734 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1735 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1736 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1737 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1738 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1739 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1740 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1741 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1742 Club Tournament 19-2017
1743 Pantin Tournament 2017
1744 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1745 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1746 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1747 Apeldoorn 2017
1748 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1749 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1750 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1751 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1752 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1753 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1754 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1755 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1756 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1757 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1758 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1759 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1760 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1761 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1762 Barlow 18-2017
1763 Candidates 18-2017
1764 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1765 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1766 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1767 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1768 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1769 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1770 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1771 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1772 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1773 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1774 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1775 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1776 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1777 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1778 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1779 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1780 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1781 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1782 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1783 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1784 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1785 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1786 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1787 Martinicup 17-2017
1788 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1789 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1790 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1791 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1792 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1793 Nordic Championship 2017
1794 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1795 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1796 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1797 British Open 15-2017
1798 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1799 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1800 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1801 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1802 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1803 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1804 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1805 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1806 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1807 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1808 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1809 La Carboneria 13-2017
1810 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1811 Antwerp 13-2017
1812 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1813 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1814 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1815 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1816 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1817 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1818 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1819 Spring Seville 13-2017
1820 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1821 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1822 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1823 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1824 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1825 South Manchester 12-2017
1826 Fredericia Spring 2017
1827 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1828 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1829 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1830 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1831 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1832 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1833 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1834 Helsinki Open 2017
1835 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1836 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1837 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1838 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1839 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1840 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1841 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1842 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1843 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1844 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1845 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1846 Nikorai do 10-2017
1847 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1848 Trigantius 10-2017
1849 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1850 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1851 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1852 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1853 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1854 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1855 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1856 Kido Cup 09-2017
1857 Nagabiku 09-2017
1858 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1859 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1860 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1861 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1862 Trondheim Open 2017
1863 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1864 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1865 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1866 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1867 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1868 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1869 Haags Toernooi 2017
1870 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1871 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1872 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1873 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1874 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1875 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1876 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1877 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1878 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1879 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1880 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1881 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1882 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1883 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1884 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1885 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1886 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1887 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1888 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1889 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1890 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1891 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1892 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1893 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1894 La Carboneria 06-2017
1895 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1896 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1897 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1898 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1899 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1900 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1901 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1902 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1903 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1904 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1905 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1906 La Carboneria 05-2017
1907 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1908 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1909 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1910 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1911 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1912 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1913 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1914 Lariks-17 05-2017
1915 Olomouc 2017
1916 Odense tournament 05-2017
1917 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1918 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1919 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1920 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1921 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1922 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1923 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1924 Essen 2017
1925 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1927 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1928 Maidenhead 04-2017
1929 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1930 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1931 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1932 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1933 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1934 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1935 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1936 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1937 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1938 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1939 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1940 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1941 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1942 Trys karaliai 2017
1943 Jusandan 2017
1944 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1945 La Carboneria 02-2017
1946 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1947 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1948 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1949 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1950 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1951 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1952 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1953 London Open 01-2017
1954 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1955 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1956 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1957 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1958 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1959 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1960 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1961 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1962 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1963 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1964 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1965 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1966 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1967 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1968 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1969 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1970 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1971 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1972 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1973 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1974 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1975 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1976 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1977 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1978 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1979 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1980 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1981 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1982 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1983 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1984 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1985 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1986 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1987 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1988 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1989 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1990 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1991 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1992 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1993 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1994 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1995 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1996 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1997 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1998 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1999 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2000 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2001 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2002 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2003 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2004 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2005 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2006 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2007 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2008 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2009 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2010 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2011 Udine2016
2012 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2013 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2014 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2015 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2016 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2017 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2018 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2019 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2020 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2021 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2022 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2023 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2024 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2025 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2026 Coventry 48-2016
2027 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2028 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2029 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2030 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2031 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2032 Turku Championship 2016
2033 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2034 Gothenburg Open 2016
2035 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2036 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2037 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2038 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2039 Austrian Open 2016
2040 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2041 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2042 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2043 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2044 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2045 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2046 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2047 Go Baron 2016
2048 City Championship 47-2016
2049 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2050 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2051 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2052 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2053 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2054 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2055 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2056 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2057 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2058 GO Open Opava 2016
2059 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2060 Three Peaks 46-2016
2061 Club Tournament 45-2016
2062 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2063 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2064 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2065 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2066 Kauno GO taure 2016
2067 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2068 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2069 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2070 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2071 Helsinki Casual 2016
2072 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2073 Challengers 44-2016
2074 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2075 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2076 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2077 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2078 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2079 Norwegian Championship 2016
2080 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2081 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2082 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2083 Wessex 44-2016
2084 Cordenons2016
2085 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2086 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2087 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2088 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2089 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2090 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2091 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2092 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2093 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2094 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2095 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2096 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2097 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2098 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2099 Hobby 2016
2100 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2101 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2102 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2103 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2104 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2105 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2106 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2107 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2108 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2109 Folka tournament 42-2016
2110 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2111 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2112 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2113 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2114 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2115 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2116 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2117 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2118 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2119 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2120 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2121 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2122 SM2-karsinta 2016
2123 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2124 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2125 Slovenian Championship 2016
2126 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2127 Sheffield 41-2016
2128 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2129 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2130 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2131 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2132 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2133 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2134 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2135 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2136 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2137 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2138 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2139 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2140 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2141 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2142 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2143 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2144 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2145 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2146 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2147 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2148 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2149 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2150 Stockholm Open 2016
2151 Club Tournament 40-2016
2152 La Carboneria 39-2016
2153 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2154 Czech Championship 39-2016
2155 Copenhagen Open 2016
2156 Stuttgart 2016
2157 Swindon 39-2016
2158 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2159 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2160 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2161 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2162 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2163 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2164 Cup of Rivne 2016
2165 Belfast Open 2016
2166 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2167 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2168 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2169 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2170 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2171 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2172 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2173 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2174 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2175 Zory 38-2016
2176 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2177 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2178 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2179 Cornish Open 37-2016
2180 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2181 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2182 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2183 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2184 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2185 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2186 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2187 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2188 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2189 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2190 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2191 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2192 Northern 36-2016
2193 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2194 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2195 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2196 Scottish League 36-2016
2197 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2198 Torneo di Este 2016
2199 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2200 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2201 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2202 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2203 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2204 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2205 Moravian Open 35-2016
2206 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2207 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2208 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2209 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2210 MSO Open 35-2016
2211 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2212 Nami Go 35-2016
2213 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2214 eGoban Cup 2016
2215 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2216 Naisten SM 2016
2217 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2218 Zomergo 2016
2219 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2220 Odense August 2016
2221 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2222 Arundel 34-2016
2223 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2224 Tallinn 2016
2225 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2226 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2227 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2228 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2229 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2230 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2231 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2232 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2233 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2234 Scottish League 33-2016
2235 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2236 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2237 Kyiv Summer 2016
2238 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2239 Kylma Kivi 2016
2240 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2241 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2242 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2243 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2244 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2245 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2246 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2247 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2248 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2249 Open de Lisboa 2016
2250 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2251 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2252 Moletu taure 2016
2253 Moletai Rapid 2016
2254 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2255 Serbian Cup 2016
2256 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2257 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2258 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2259 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2260 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2261 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2262 Go Camp 2016
2263 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2264 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2265 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2266 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2267 La Carboneria 27-2016
2268 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2269 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2270 Scottish League 27-2016
2271 GGT2016
2272 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2273 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2274 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2275 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2276 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2277 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2278 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2279 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2280 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2281 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2282 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2283 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2284 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2285 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2286 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2287 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2288 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2289 Welsh Open 25-2016
2290 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2291 Club tournament 25-2016
2292 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2293 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2294 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2295 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2296 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2297 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2298 Durham 24-2016
2299 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2300 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2301 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2302 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2303 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2304 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2305 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2306 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2307 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2308 Csiki Cup 2016
2309 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2310 Scottish Open 22-2016
2311 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2312 Challengers 22-2016
2313 Odense Summer 2016
2314 Semifinala CN 2016
2315 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2316 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2317 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2318 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2319 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2320 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2321 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2322 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2323 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2324 Tartu Spring 2016
2325 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2326 Strasbourg2016
2327 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2328 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2329 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2330 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2331 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2332 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2333 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2334 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2335 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2336 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2337 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2338 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2339 Kidocup Main 2016
2340 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2341 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2342 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2343 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2344 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2345 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2346 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2347 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2348 Moletai 2016
2349 Croatia Open 19-2016
2350 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2351 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2352 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2353 Scottish League 19-2016
2354 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2355 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2356 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2357 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2358 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2359 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2360 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2361 La Carboneria 19-2016
2362 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2363 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2364 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2365 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2366 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2367 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2368 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2369 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2370 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2371 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2372 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2373 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2374 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2375 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2376 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2377 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2378 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2379 Candidates 18-2016
2380 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2381 CN Tineret 2016
2382 Club tournament 17-2016
2383 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2384 Danish Championship 2016
2385 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2386 Oslo Open 2016
2387 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2388 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2389 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2390 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2391 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2392 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2393 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2394 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2395 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2396 Ascona 2016
2397 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2398 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2399 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2400 Martinicup 17-2016
2401 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2402 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2403 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2404 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2405 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2406 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2407 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2408 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2409 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2410 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2411 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2412 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2413 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2414 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2415 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2416 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2417 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2418 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2419 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2420 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2421 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2422 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2423 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2424 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2425 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2426 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2427 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2428 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2429 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2430 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2431 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2432 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2433 Good mood 16-2016
2434 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2435 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2436 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2437 Fredericia Spring 2016
2438 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2439 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2440 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2441 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2442 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2443 Apeldoorn 2016
2444 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2445 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2446 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2447 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2448 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2449 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2450 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2451 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2452 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2453 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2454 British Open 14-2016
2455 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2456 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2457 District Groningen 14-2016
2458 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2459 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2460 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2461 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2462 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2463 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2464 Go Festival 13-2016
2465 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2466 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2467 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2468 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2469 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2470 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2471 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2472 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2473 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2474 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2475 Nordic Championships 2016
2476 Club Tournament 12-2016
2477 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2478 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2479 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2480 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2481 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2482 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2483 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2484 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2485 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2486 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2487 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2488 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2489 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2490 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2491 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2492 OPEN IGC 2016
2493 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2494 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2495 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2496 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2497 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2498 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2499 Nikorai do 12-2016
2500 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2501 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2502 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2503 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2504 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2505 Trigantius 11-2016
2506 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2507 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2508 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2509 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2510 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2511 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2512 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2513 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2514 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2515 Skye 10-2016
2516 Dragon Cup 2016
2517 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2518 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2519 La Carboneria 10-2016
2520 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2521 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2522 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2523 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2524 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2525 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2526 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2527 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2528 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2529 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2530 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2531 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2532 Odense Winter 2016
2533 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2534 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2535 Kido Cup 08-2016
2536 Foras 2016
2537 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2538 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2539 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2540 La Carboneria 08-2016
2541 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2542 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2543 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2544 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2545 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2546 La Carboneria 07-2016
2547 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2548 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2549 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2550 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2551 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2552 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2553 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2554 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2555 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2556 Helsinki Open 2016
2557 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2558 Good mood 06-2016
2559 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2560 Haags Toernooi 2016
2561 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2562 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2563 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2564 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2565 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2566 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2567 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2568 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2569 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2570 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2571 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2572 Hana Cup 05-2016
2573 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2574 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2575 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2576 La Carboneria 04-2016
2577 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2578 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2579 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2580 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2581 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2582 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2583 Maidenhead 03-2016
2584 Essen 2016
2585 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2586 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2587 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2588 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2589 Trys karaliai 2016
2590 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2591 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2592 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2593 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2594 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2595 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2596 Jusandan 02-2016
2597 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2598 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2599 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2600 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2601 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2602 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2603 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2604 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2605 London Open 01-2016
2606 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2607 Club tournament 01-2016
2608 Restart of EuroGoTV
2609 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2610 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2611 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2612 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2613 Close to be back online!!
2614 And....will we be back?!!
2615 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2616 Challengers 22-2015
2617 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2618 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2619 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2620 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2621 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2622 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2623 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2624 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2625 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2626 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2627 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2628 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2629 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2630 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2631 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2632 Chinese National Team Championship results
2633 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2634 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2635 Bracknell 21-2015
2636 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2637 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2638 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2639 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2640 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2641 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2642 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2643 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2644 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2645 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2646 Swedish Championships 2015
2647 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2648 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2649 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2650 La Carboneria 20-2015
2651 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2652 XVIII Madrid 2015
2653 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2654 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2655 Chinese National Team Championship
2656 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2657 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2658 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2659 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2660 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2661 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2662 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2663 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2664 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2665 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2666 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2667 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2668 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2669 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2670 GLOBIS Cup and more
2671 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2672 Apeldoorn 2015
2673 Candidates 19-2015
2674 Danish Championship 2015
2675 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2676 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2677 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2678 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2679 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2680 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2681 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2682 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2683 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2684 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2685 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2686 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2687 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2688 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2689 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2690 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2691 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2692 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2693 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2694 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2695 Oslo Open 2015
2696 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2697 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2698 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2699 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2700 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2701 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2702 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2703 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2704 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2705 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2706 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2707 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2708 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2709 Open EPFL 2015
2710 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2711 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2712 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2713 Fredericia Spring 2015
2714 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2715 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2716 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2717 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2718 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2719 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2720 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2721 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2722 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2723 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2724 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2725 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2726 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2727 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2728 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2729 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2730 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2731 Club Tournament 16-2015
2732 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2733 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2734 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2735 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2736 GO Open Plzen 2015
2737 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2738 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2739 Oulun Kevat 2015
2740 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2741 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2742 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2743 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2744 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2745 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2746 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2747 Nordic Championship 2015
2748 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2749 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2750 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2751 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2752 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2753 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2754 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2755 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2756 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2757 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2758 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2759 Go Festival 14-2015
2760 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2761 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2762 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2763 British Open 14-2015
2764 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2765 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2766 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2767 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2768 3la 13-2015
2769 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2770 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2771 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2772 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2773 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2774 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2775 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2776 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2777 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2778 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2779 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2780 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2781 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2782 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2783 Erlangen 2015
2784 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2785 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2786 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2787 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2788 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2789 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2790 Club Tournament 13-2015
2791 GO for Luzern 2015
2792 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2793 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2794 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2795 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2796 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2797 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2798 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2799 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2800 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2801 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2802 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2803 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2804 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2805 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2806 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2807 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2808 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2809 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2810 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2811 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2812 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2813 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2814 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2815 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2816 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2817 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2818 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2819 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2820 Betting on the next move is back!
2821 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2822 La Carboneria 11-2015
2823 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2824 Trigantius 11-2015
2825 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2826 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2827 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2828 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2829 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2830 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2831 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2832 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2833 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2834 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2835 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2836 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2837 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2838 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2839 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2840 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2841 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2842 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2843 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2844 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2845 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2846 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2847 La Carboneria 09-2015
2848 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2849 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2850 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2851 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2852 Kido Cup 09-2015
2853 Club Tournament 09-2015
2854 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2855 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2856 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2857 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2858 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2859 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2860 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2861 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2862 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2863 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2864 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2865 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2866 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2867 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2868 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2869 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2870 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2871 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2872 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2873 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2874 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2875 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2876 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2877 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2878 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2879 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2880 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2881 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2882 Club Tournament 07-2015
2883 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2884 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2885 EGF Academy
2886 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2887 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2888 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2889 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2890 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2891 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2892 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2893 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2894 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2895 NOW LIVE
2896 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2897 Larix-2015
2898 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2899 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2900 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2901 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2902 13th TIS 06-2015
2903 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2904 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2905 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2906 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2907 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2908 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2909 Odense New Year 2015
2910 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2911 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2912 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2913 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2914 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2915 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2916 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2917 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2918 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2919 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2920 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2921 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2922 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2923 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2924 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2925 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2926 Maidenhead 05-2015
2927 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2928 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2929 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2930 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2931 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2932 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2933 New Improved Search Function
2934 Jusandan 2015
2935 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2936 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2937 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2938 Torneo della Befana 2015
2939 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2940 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2941 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2942 2015 Irish championship league
2943 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2944 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2945 Essen 2015
2946 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2947 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2948 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2949 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2950 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2951 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2952 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2953 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2954 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2955 London Open 01-2015
2956 Club tournament 01-2015
2957 2015
2958 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2959 La Carboneria 01-2014
2960 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2961 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2962 New Year tournament 01-2014
2963 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2964 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2965 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2966 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2967 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2968 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2969 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2970 2014 Li Min Cup
2971 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2972 AGOCA League 52-2014
2973 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2974 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2975 La Carboneria 52-2014
2976 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2977 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2978 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2979 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2980 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2981 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2982 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2983 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2984 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2985 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2986 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2987 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2988 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2989 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2990 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2991 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2992 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2993 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2994 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2995 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2996 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2997 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2998 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2999 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3000 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3001 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3002 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3003 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3004 Czech Female Championship 2014
3005 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3006 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3007 Italian Championship 2014
3008 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3009 Paris Meijin A 2014
3010 Paris Meijin B 2014
3011 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3012 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3013 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3014 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3015 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3016 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3017 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3018 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3019 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3020 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3021 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3022 South London: teachers 50-2014
3023 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3024 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3025 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3026 Odense Christmas 2014
3027 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3028 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3029 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3030 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3031 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3032 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3033 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3034 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3035 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3036 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3037 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3038 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3039 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3040 La Carboneria 48-2014
3041 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3042 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3043 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3044 Mangafest 2014
3045 Gothenburg Open 2014
3046 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3047 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3048 Turku Championship 48-2014
3049 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3050 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3051 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3052 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3053 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3054 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3055 Club tournament 47-2014
3056 La Carboneria 47-2014
3057 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3058 Three Peaks 47-2014
3059 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3060 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3061 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3062 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3063 City Championship 47-2014
3064 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3065 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3066 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3067 Salzburg2014
3068 Kauno taure 2014
3069 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3070 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3071 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3072 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3073 Letchworth 46-2014
3074 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3075 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3076 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3077 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3078 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3079 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3080 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3081 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3082 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3083 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3084 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3085 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3086 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3087 Fredericia Open 2014
3088 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3089 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3090 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3091 Wessex 44-2014
3092 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3093 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3094 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3095 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3096 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3097 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3098 Brussels 2014
3099 Oulun Syksy 2014
3100 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3101 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3102 La Carboneria 44-2014
3103 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3104 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3105 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3106 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3107 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3108 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3109 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3110 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3111 Open Porto 2014
3112 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3113 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3114 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3115 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3116 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3117 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3118 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3119 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3120 Tenuki 2014
3121 Slovenian Championship 2014
3122 Club Tournament 42-2014
3123 BGA Title Match 2014
3124 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3125 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3126 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3127 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3128 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3129 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3130 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3131 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3132 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3133 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3134 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3135 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3136 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3137 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3138 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3139 European Student Go Championship 2014
3140 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3141 Helsinki Casual 2014
3142 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3143 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3144 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3145 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3146 Club Tournament 41-2014
3147 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3148 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3149 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3150 Man v Machine
3151 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3152 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3153 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3154 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3155 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3156 Swindon 40-2014
3157 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3158 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3159 Cup of Rivne 2014
3160 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3161 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3162 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3163 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3164 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3165 Zurich Tournament 2014
3166 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3167 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3168 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3169 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3170 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3171 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3172 Shropshire 39-2014
3173 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3174 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3175 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3176 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3177 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3178 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3179 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3180 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3181 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3182 Cornish Open 38-2014
3183 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3184 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3185 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3186 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3187 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3188 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3189 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3190 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3191 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3192 Northern 37-2014
3193 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3194 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3195 City Day 37-2014
3196 Odense Harvest 2014
3197 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3198 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3199 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3200 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3201 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3202 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3203 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3204 International Go Cup 37-2014
3205 Mangalia open 36-2014
3206 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3207 EZERAI 2014
3208 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3209 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3210 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3211 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3212 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3213 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3214 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3215 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3216 Belfast 2014
3217 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3218 MSO Open 35-2014
3219 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3220 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3221 Stockholm Open 2014
3222 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3223 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3224 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3225 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3226 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3227 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3228 Zomergo_2014
3229 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3230 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3231 2014 August Tournament
3232 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3233 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3234 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3235 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3236 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3237 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3238 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3239 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3240 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3241 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3242 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3243 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3244 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3245 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3246 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3247 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3248 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3249 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3250 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3251 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3252 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3253 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3254 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3255 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3256 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3257 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3258 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3259 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3260 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3261 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3262 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3263 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3264 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3265 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3266 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3267 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3268 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3269 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3270 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3271 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3272 Part 2
3273 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3274 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3275 2014 July Tournament
3276 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3277 Croatian open go championship 2014
3278 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3279 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3280 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3281 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3282 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3283 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3284 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3285 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3286 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3287 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3288 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3289 CPT2014Amstelveen
3290 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3291 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3292 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3293 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3294 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3295 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3296 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3297 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3298 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3299 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3300 Czech Championship 27-2014
3301 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3302 IGA Correspondence Championship
3303 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3304 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3305 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3306 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3307 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3308 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3309 Club Tournament 26-2014
3310 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3311 Welsh Open 26-2014
3312 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3313 EWGC 2014
3314 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3315 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3316 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3317 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3318 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3319 Vienna 2014
3320 Durham 25-2014
3321 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3322 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3323 Iron Man 2014
3324 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3325 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3326 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3327 Club Tournament 24-2014
3328 Open Lisboa 2014
3329 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3330 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3331 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3332 Kidocup 2014-Main
3333 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3334 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3335 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3336 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3337 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3338 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3339 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3340 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3341 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3342 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3343 Swedish Championship 2014
3344 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3345 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3346 Club Tournament 23-2014
3347 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3348 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3349 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3350 Victory Cup 23-2014
3351 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3352 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3353 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3354 Scottish Open 22-2014
3355 Challengers 22-2014
3356 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3357 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3358 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3359 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3360 Apeldoorn 2014
3361 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3362 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3363 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3364 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3365 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3366 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3367 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3368 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3369 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3370 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3371 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3372 La Carboneria 21-2014
3373 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3374 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3375 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3376 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3377 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3378 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3379 Freiburg 2014
3380 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3381 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3382 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3383 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3384 Open IGC 2014
3385 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3386 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3387 Danish Championship 2014
3388 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3389 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3390 XVII Madrid 2014
3391 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3392 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3393 Bracknell 20-2014
3394 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3395 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3396 Oslo Open 2014
3397 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3398 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3399 La Carboneria 19-2014
3400 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3401 Candidates 19-2014
3402 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3403 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3404 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3405 Go for Luzern 2014
3406 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3407 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3408 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3409 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3410 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3411 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3412 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3413 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3414 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3415 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3416 Club Tournament 18-2014
3417 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3418 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3419 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3420 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3421 Martinicup 17-2014
3422 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3423 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3424 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3425 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3426 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3427 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3428 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3429 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3430 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3431 Nordic Championship 2014
3432 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3433 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3434 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3435 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3436 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3437 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3438 Tournaments coming up
3439 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3440 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3441 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3442 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3443 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3444 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3445 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3446 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3447 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3448 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3449 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3450 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3451 Tula Cup 15-2014
3452 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3453 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3454 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3455 Antwerpen 2014
3456 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3457 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3458 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3459 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3460 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3461 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3462 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3463 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3464 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3465 La Carboneria 15-2014
3466 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3467 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3468 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3469 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3470 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3471 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3472 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3473 Birmingham 14-2014
3474 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3475 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3476 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3477 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3478 La Carboneria 13-2014
3479 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3480 Kani6 2014
3481 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3482 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3483 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3484 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3485 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3486 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3487 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3488 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3489 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3490 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3491 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3492 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3493 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3494 Skye 12-2014
3495 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3496 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3497 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3498 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3499 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3500 Vasteras Open 2014
3501 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3502 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3503 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3504 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3505 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3506 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3507 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3508 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3509 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3510 Trigantius 11-2014
3511 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3512 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3513 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3514 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3515 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3516 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3517 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3518 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3519 Go Festival 10-2014
3520 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3521 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3522 British Open 10-2014
3523 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3524 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3525 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3526 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3527 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3528 La Carboneria 09-2014
3529 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3530 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3531 Kido Cup 09-2014
3532 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3533 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3534 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3535 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3536 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3537 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3538 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3539 La Carboneria 08-2014
3540 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3541 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3542 2014 Confucius Cup
3543 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3544 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3545 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3546 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3547 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3548 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3549 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3550 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3551 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3552 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3553 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3554 Haags Toernooi 2014
3555 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3556 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3557 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3558 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3559 12th TIS 07-2014
3560 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3561 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3562 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3563 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3564 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3565 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3566 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3567 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3568 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3569 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3570 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3571 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3572 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3573 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3574 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3575 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3576 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3577 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3578 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3579 Odense Winter 05-2014
3580 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3581 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3582 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3583 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3584 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3585 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3586 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3587 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3588 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3589 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3590 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3591 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3592 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3593 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3594 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3595 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3596 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3597 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3598 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3599 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3600 La Carboneria 04-2014
3601 Trys Karaliai 2014
3602 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3603 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3604 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3605 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3606 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3607 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3608 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3609 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3610 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3611 Maidenhead 04-2014
3612 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3613 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3614 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3615 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3616 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3617 Torneo Befana 2014
3618 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3619 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3620 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3621 British Open Now Open to All
3622 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3623 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3624 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3625 London Open 01-2014
3626 Takapotku Open 2014
3627 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3628 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3629 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3630 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3631 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3632 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3633 Club tournament 01-2014
3634 British Open Not So Open
3635 Udine2013
3636 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3637 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3638 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3639 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3640 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3641 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3642 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3643 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3644 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3645 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3646 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3647 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3648 La Carboneria 52-2013
3649 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3650 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3651 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3652 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3653 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3654 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3655 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3656 Odense Christmas 2013
3657 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3658 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3659 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3660 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3661 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3662 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3663 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3664 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3665 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3666 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3667 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3668 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3669 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3670 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3671 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3672 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3673 2013 South London double kyu
3674 2013 South London mid kyu
3675 2013 South London top kyu
3676 2013 South London teachers tournament
3677 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3678 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3679 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3680 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3681 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3682 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3683 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3684 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3685 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3686 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3687
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3688 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3689 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3690 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3691 Coventry 49-2013
3692 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3693 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3694 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3695 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3696 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3697 BGA Title Match 2013
3698 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3699 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3700 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3701 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3702 week 48 live TV events
3703 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3704 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3705 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3706 La Carboneria 48-2013
3707 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3708 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3709 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3710 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3711 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3712 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3713 week 47 2013 live TV events
3714 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3715 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3716 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3717 City Championship 47-2013
3718 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3719 Three Peaks 47-2013
3720 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3721 Gladiatore 2013
3722 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3723 League of Legends
3724 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3725 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3726 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3727 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3728 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3729 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3730 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3731 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3732 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3733 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3734 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3735 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3736 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3737 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3738 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3739 Study Tournament 46-2013
3740 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3741 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3742 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3743 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3744 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3745 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3746 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3747 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3748 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3749 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3750 European Go Student Championship 2013
3751 Gothenburg Open 2013
3752 Helsinki Casual 2013
3753 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3754 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3755 Open Porto 2013
3756 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3757 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3758 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3759 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3760 La Carboneria 44-2013
3761 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3762 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3763 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3764 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3765 Wessex 44-2013
3766 Belfast Open 2013
3767 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3768 Austrian Open 2013
3769 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3770 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3771 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3772 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3773 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3774 Tenuki 2013
3775 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3776 Slovenian Championship 2013
3777 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3778 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3779 Norwegian Championship 2013
3780 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3781 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3782 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3783 Mikulov Open 2013
3784 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3785 Indis 2013
3786 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3787 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3788 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3789 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3790 East Midlands 2013
3791 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3792 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3793 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3794 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3795 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3796 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3797 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3798 Czech Championship 2013
3799 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3800 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3801 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3802 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3803 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3804 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3805 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3806 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3807 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3808 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3809 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3810 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3811 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3812 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3813 Oulun Syksy 2013
3814 Board Games Festival 2013
3815 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3816 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3817 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3818 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3819 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3820 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3821 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3822 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3823 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3824 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3825 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3826 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3827 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3828 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3829 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3830 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3831 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3832 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3833 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3834 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3835 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3836 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3837 Cup of Perm 2013
3838 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3839 Shropshire 2013
3840 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3841 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3842 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3843 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3844 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3845 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3846 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3847 SM1-karsinta 2013
3848 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3849 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3850 Nuorten SM 2013
3851 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3852 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3853 City Day Tornament 2013
3854 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3855 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3856 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3857 Cornish Open 2013
3858 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3859 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3860 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3861 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3862 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3863 Russian Female Championship 2013
3864 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3865 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3866 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3867 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3868 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3869 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3870 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3871 Brno Tournament 2013
3872 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3873 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3874 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3875 Northern 2013
3876 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3877 Summer Tournament 2013
3878 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3879 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3880 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3881 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3882 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3883 MSO Open 2013
3884 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3885 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3886 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3887 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3888 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3889 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3890 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3891 Odense August 2013
3892 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3893 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3894 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3895 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3896 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3897 Pogo Open 2013
3898 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3899 World Youth Championship 2013
3900 Vladimir Open 2013
3901 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3902 Stockholm Open 2013
3903 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3904 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3905 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3906 Odesa Golden 2013
3907 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3908 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3909 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3910 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3911 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3912 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3913 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3914 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3915 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3916 Leksand Open 2013
3917 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3918 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3919 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3920 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3921 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3922 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3923 Samsung Cup 2013
3924 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3925 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3926 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3927 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3928 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3929 District Groningen 2013
3930 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3931 Moyo Open 2013
3932 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3933 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3934 Russian Team Championship 2013
3935 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3936 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3937 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3938 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3939 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3940 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3941 Summer Go Camp 2013
3942 Milton Keynes 2013
3943 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3944 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3945 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3946 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3947 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3948 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3949 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3950 Kieler Turnier 2013
3951 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3952 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3953 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3954 Charlie Marlow 2013
3955 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3956 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3957 Romanian National Championship 2013
3958 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3959 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3960 Mangalia Open 2013
3961 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3962 Welsh Open 2013
3963 8th Marathon 2013
3964 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3965 Durham 2013
3966 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3967 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3968 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3969 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3970 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3971 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3972 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3973 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3974 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3975 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3976 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3977 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3978 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3979 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3980 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3981 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3982 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3983 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3984 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3985 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3986 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3987 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3988 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3989 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3990 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3991 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3992 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3993 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3994 Arundel 2013
3995 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3996 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3997 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3998 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3999 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4000 Cup of Rivne 2013
4001 Fredericia Open 2013
4002 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4003 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4004 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4005 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4006 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4007 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4008 Scottish Open 2013
4009 Challengers 2013
4010 Apeldoorn 2013
4011 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4012 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4013 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4014 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4015 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4016 Championship of Perm 2013
4017 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4018 Kido Cup 2013
4019 Go in Duketown 2013
4020 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4021 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4022 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4023 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4024 Open Lisboa 2013
4025 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4026 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4027 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4028 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4029 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4030 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4031 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4032 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4033 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4034 Swedish Championship 2013
4035 Teden Mladih 2013
4036 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4037 Bracknell 2013
4038 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4039 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4040 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4041 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4042 Amsterdam International 2013
4043 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4044 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4045 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4046 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4047 Young Masters League 2013
4048 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4049 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4050 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4051 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4052 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4053 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4054 Go for Luzern 2013
4055 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4056 Riga Open Go 2013
4057 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4058 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4059 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4060 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4061 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4062 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4063 Martinicup 2013
4064 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4065 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4066 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4067 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4068 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4069 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4070 Danish Championship 2013
4071 Spring tournament 2013
4072 MSU Go Championship-2013
4073 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4074 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4075 Birmingham 2013
4076 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4077 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4078 Oslo Open 2013
4079 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4080 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4081 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4082 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4083 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4084 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4085 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4086 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4087 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4088 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4089 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4090 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4091 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4092 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4093 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4094 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4095 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4096 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4097 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4098 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4099 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4100 Go Open Plzen 2013
4101 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4102 British Open 2013
4103 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4104 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4105 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4106 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4107 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4108 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4109 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4110 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4111 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4112 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4113 Avignon Tournament 2013
4114 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4115 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4116 Go Festival 2013
4117 Passover Tournament 2013
4118 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4119 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4120 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4121 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4122 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4123 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4124 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4125 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4126 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4127 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4128 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4129 Handicap Tournament 2013
4130 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4131 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4132 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4133 Oulun Kevat 2013
4134 rovnodennost 2013
4135 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4136 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4137 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4138 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4139 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4140 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4141 go7ix 2013
4142 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4143 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4144 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4145 British Youth Championship 2013
4146 Paris tournament 2013
4147 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4148 Cup of Tula 2013
4149 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4150 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4151 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4152 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4153 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4154 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4155 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4156 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4157 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4158 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4159 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4160 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4161 Trigantius 2013
4162 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4163 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4164 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4165 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4166 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4167 Fredericia Spring 2013
4168 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4169 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4170 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4171 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4172 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4173 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4174 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4175 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4176 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4177 2013 Confucius Cup
4178 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4179 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4180 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4181 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4182 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4183 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4184 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4185 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4186 Oxford Ladder 2013
4187 Blansko Tournament 2013
4188 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4189 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4190 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4191 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4192 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4193 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4194 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4195 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4196 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4197 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4198 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4199 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4200 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4201 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4202 Vasteras Open 2013
4203 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4204 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4205 Cassovia Cup 2013
4206 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4207 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4208 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4209 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4210 FORAS 2013
4211 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4212 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4213 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4214 Tiger beats Miffy
4215 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4216 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4217 Cheshire Open 2013
4218 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4219 Winner`s sonata 2013
4220 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4221 Haags Toernooi 2013
4222 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4223 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4224 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4225 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4226 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4227 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4228 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4229 Festival Lariks 2013
4230 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4231 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4232 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4233 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4234 Odense Winter 2013
4235 Antony Tournament 2013
4236 Orsay Tournament 2013
4237 National Veteran Championship 2013
4238 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4239 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4240 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4241 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4242 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4243 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4244 Dutch Championship 2013
4245 Maidenhead 2013
4246 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4247 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4248 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4249 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4250 Winter Tournament 2013
4251 Jusandan 2013
4252 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4253 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4254 Wintergo 2012 2013
4255 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4256 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4257 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4258 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4259 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4260 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4261 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4262 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4263 Trys Karaliai 2013
4264 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4265 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4266 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4267 Essen 2013
4268 Decin Tournament 2013
4269 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4270 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4271 Torneo della Befana 2013
4272 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4273 La Carboneria 2013
4274 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4275 London Open 2013
4276 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4277 2013
4278 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4279 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4280 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4281 SM-finaali 2012
4282 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4283 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4284 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4285 GO7 Rapid 2012
4286 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4287 .Three dragons. 2012
4288 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4289 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4290 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4291 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4292 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4293 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4294 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4295 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4296 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4297 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4298 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4299 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4300 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4301 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4302 Championship of Karelia 2012
4303 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4304 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4305 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4306 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4307 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4308 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4309 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4310 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4311 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4312 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4313 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4314 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4315 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4316 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4317 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4318 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4319 David 2012
4320 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4321 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4322 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4323 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4324 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4325 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4326 Go Baron Finals Match
4327 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4328 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4329 38th Serbian championship 2012
4330 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4331 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4332 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4333 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4334 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4335 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4336 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4337 Polish Championship League 2012
4338 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4339 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4340 Coventry 2012
4341 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4342 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4343 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4344 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4345 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4346 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4347 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4348 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4349 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4350 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4351 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4352 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4353 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4354 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4355 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4356 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4357 UCC Open 2012
4358 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4359 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4360 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4361 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4362 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4363 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4364 Three Peaks 2012
4365 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4366 17th November Tournament 2012
4367 Il Gladiatore 2012
4368 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4369 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4370 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4371 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4372 On cherche un traducteur.
4373 Autumn Tournament 2012
4374 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4375 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4376 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4377 Austrian Open 2012
4378 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4379 Odense November 2012
4380 Berlin Go Week 2012
4381 Goeteborg Open 2012
4382 Oulun Syksy 2012
4383 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4384 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4385 Wessex 2012
4386 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4387 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4388 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4389 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4390 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4391 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4392 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4393 Salzburg 2012
4394 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4395 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4396 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4397 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4398 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4399 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4400 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4401 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4402 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4403 Palava Tournament 2012
4404 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4405 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4406 East Midlands 2012
4407 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4408 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4409 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4410 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4411 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4412 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4413 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4414 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4415 Norwegian Championship 2012
4416 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4417 Czech Female Championship 2012
4418 Czech Go Championship 2012
4419 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4420 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4421 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4422 Shodan Trophy 2012
4423 "Crow in a starry sky"
4424 Open Porto 2012
4425 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4426 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4427 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4428 Slovenian Championship 2012
4429 Board Games Festival 2012
4430 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4431 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4432 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4433 ProGO match- sept 2012
4434 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4435 Israeli Championship 2012
4436 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4437 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4438 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4439 Shropshire 2012
4440 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4441 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4442 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4443 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4444 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4445 Swindon 2012
4446 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4447 BGA Title Match 2012
4448 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4449 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4450 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4451 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4452 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4453 Cornish Open 2012
4454 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4455 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4456 Visegrad tour 2012
4457 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4458 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4459 Helsinki Casual 2012
4460 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4461 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4462 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4463 Northern 2012
4464 Campionato italiano 2012
4465 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4466 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4467 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4468 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4469 SM1-karsinta 2012
4470 European Female Championship 2012
4471 European Cup 2012
4472 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4473 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4474 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4475 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4476 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4477 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4478 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4479 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4480 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4481 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4482 Summer Tournament 2012
4483 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4484 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4485 Zurich 2012
4486 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4487 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4488 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4489 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4490 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4491 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4492 Russian Female Championship 2012
4493 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4494 MSO Open 2012
4495 Russian Women Championship
4496 Interview with Andrew Kay
4497 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4498 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4499 French Open Championship 2012
4500 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4501 Taiwanese Go stars
4502 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4503 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4504 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4505 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4506 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4507 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4508 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4509 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4510 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4511 Trickmove of the year!
4512 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4513 Lai Yu-Cheng
4514 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4515 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4516 WMSG 2012 day 3
4517 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4518 WMSG 2012 day 2
4519 WMSG 2012 day 1
4520 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4521 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4522 Interview with Jan Simara
4523 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4524 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4525 Altay Cup 2012
4526 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4527 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4528 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4529 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4530 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4531 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4532 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4533 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4534 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4535 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4536 TurkuGP 2012
4537 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4538 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4539 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4540 Moyo Open 2012
4541 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4542 Oulun Kesa 2012
4543 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4544 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4545 Bergen Open 2012
4546 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4547 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4548 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4549 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4550 Youth Go Camp 2012
4551 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4552 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4553 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4554 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4555 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4556 Russian Team Championship 2012
4557 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4558 Romanian Summer camp
4559 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4560 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4561 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4562 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4563 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4564 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4565 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4566 Freiburg 2012
4567 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4568 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4569 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4570 Milton Keynes 2012
4571 Leksand Open 2012
4572 Welsh Open 2012
4573 Graz 2012
4574 Durham 2012
4575 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4576 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4577 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4578 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4579 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4580 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4581 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4582 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4583 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4584 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4585 Takapotku Open 2012
4586 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4587 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4588 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4589 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4590 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4591 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4592 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4593 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4594 Cup of Rivne 2012
4595 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4596 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4597 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4598 Open Lx 2012
4599 Hungarian GP 2012
4600 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4601 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4602 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4603 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4604 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4605 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4606 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4607 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4608 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4609 Challengers 2012
4610 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4611 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4612 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4613 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4614 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4615 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4616 European Pair Go Championship
4617 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4618 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4619 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4620 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4621 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4622 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4623 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4624 Galway Tournament 2012
4625 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4626 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4627 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4628 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4629 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4630 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4631 Kidocup 2012
4632 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4633 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4634 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4635 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4636 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4637 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4638 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4639 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4640 Swedish Championship 2012
4641 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4642 Turniej Majowy 2012
4643 Scottish Open 2012
4644 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4645 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4646 Bracknell 2012
4647 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4648 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4649 Vetruse Cup 2012
4650 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4651 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4652 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4653 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4654 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4655 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4656 San Marino CON 2012
4657 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4658 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4659 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4660 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4661 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4662 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4663 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4664 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4665 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4666 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4667 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4668 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4669 Tartu Spring 2012
4670 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4671 Candidates 2012
4672 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4673 Britain seeks new leader
4674 Apeldoorn 2012
4675 Danish Championship 2012
4676 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4677 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4678 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4679 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4680 3. Giessener T19 2012
4681 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4682 Young Masters League 2012
4683 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4684 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4685 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4686 Oslo Open 2012
4687 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4688 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4689 Porfirion Cup 2012
4690 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4691 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4692 V.Valek memorial 2012
4693 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4694 British Open 2012
4695 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4696 Martinicup 2012
4697 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4698 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4699 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4700 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4701 Spring Tournament 2012
4702 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4703 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4704 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4705 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4706 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4707 Side Tournament 2012
4708 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4709 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4710 Slovenian open 2012
4711 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4712 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4713 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4714 Passover Tournament 2012
4715 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4716 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4717 2012 Canadian Open
4718 Nordic Championship 2012
4719 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4720 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4721 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4722 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4723 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4724 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4725 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4726 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4727 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4728 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4729 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4730 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4731 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4732 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4733 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4734 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4735 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4736 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4737 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4738 Go Open Plzen 2012
4739 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4740 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4741 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4742 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4743 Arundel 2012
4744 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4745 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4746 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4747 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4748 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4749 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4750 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4751 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4752 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4753 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4754 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4755 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4756 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4757 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4758 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4759 Next tournaments in France
4760 British Youth Championship 2012
4761 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4762 Skye 2012
4763 Ishi Open 2012
4764 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4765 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4766 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4767 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4768 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4769 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4770 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4771 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4772 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4773 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4774 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4775 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4776 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4777 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4778 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4779 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4780 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4781 Trigantius 2012
4782 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4783 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4784 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4785 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4786 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4787 Black Stone 2012
4788 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4789 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4790 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4791 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4792 2012 Confucius Cup
4793 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4794 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4795 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4796 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4797 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4798 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4799 Kido Cup 2012
4800 Poznan Casual 2012
4801 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4802 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4803 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4804 Oxford Ladder 2012
4805 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4806 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4807 World Student Championship 2012
4808 Blansko Tournament 2012
4809 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4810 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4811 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4812 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4813 Nottingham 2012
4814 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4815 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4816 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4817 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4818 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4819 zjAva 2012
4820 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4821 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4822 Oxford 2012
4823 FORAS 2012
4824 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4825 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4826 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4827 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4828 Cheshire Open 2012
4829 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4830 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4831 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4832 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4833 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4834 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4835 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4836 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4837 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4838 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4839 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4840 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4841 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4842 EYGC 2012
4843 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4844 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4845 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4846 Winter`s sonata 2012
4847 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4848 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4849 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4850 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4851 Bydgoszcz 2012
4852 Dutch Championship 2012
4853 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4854 Some news from France
4855 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4856 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4857 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4858 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4859 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4860 Warszawa 2012
4861 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4862 2011 British Small Board Championship
4863 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4864 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4865 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4866 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4867 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4868 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4869 National Veteran Championship 2012
4870 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4871 Essen 2012
4872 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4873 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4874 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4875 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4876 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4877 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4878 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4879 Club Tournament 2012
4880 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4881 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4882 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4883 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4884 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4885 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4886 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4887 Black Stone 1-2012
4888 Trys Karaliai 2012
4889 La Carboneria 2012
4890 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4891 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4892 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4893 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4894 London Open 2011
4895 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4896 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4897 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4898 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4899 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4900 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4901 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4902 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4903 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4904 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4905 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4906 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4907 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4908 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4909 Legends Cadiz 2011
4910 The 2011 Oporto Open
4911 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4912 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4913 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4914 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4915 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4916 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4917 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4918 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4919 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4920 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4921 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4922 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4923 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4924 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4925 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4926 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4927 Arnhem 2011
4928 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4929 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4930 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4931 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4932 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4933 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4934 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4935 17th November Tournament 2011
4936 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4937 Antony Club 2011
4938 Berliner Kranich 2011
4939 German Go Championship 2011
4940 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4941 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4942 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4943 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4944 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4945 Denkstation 2011
4946 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4947 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4948 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4949 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4950 La Carboneria 2011
4951 Coventry 2011
4952 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4953 Go to Innovation 2011
4954 Three Peaks 2011
4955 .Three dragons. 2011
4956 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4957 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4958 Black Stone 11-2011
4959 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4960 Hungarian Open 2011
4961 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4962 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4963 Team championships round 3
4964 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4965 Club Tournament 2011
4966 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4967 Goteborg Open 2011
4968 Styrian Masters 2011
4969 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4970 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4971 Finnish Championship League 2011
4972 Berlin Go-week 2011
4973 East Midlands 2011
4974 Bydgoszcz 2011
4975 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4976 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4977 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4978 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4979 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4980 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4981 Brussels tournament 2011
4982 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4983 Wessex 2011
4984 Championship of Karelia 2011
4985 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4986 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4987 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4988 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4989 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4990 Black Stone 2011
4991 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4992 Balma Tournament 2011
4993 Oulun Syksy 2011
4994 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4995 Norwegian Championship 2011
4996 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4997 Palava Tournament 2011
4998 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4999 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5000 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5001 Copenhagen Open 2011
5002 European Students Championship 2011
5003 Salzburg 2011
5004 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5005 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5006 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5007 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5008 High Noon 2011
5009 Shodan Tournament 2011
5010 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5011 Israeli Championship 2011
5012 clubs under attack
5013 Board games festival 2011
5014 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5015 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5016 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5017 Go commercial
5018 Slovenian Championship 2011
5019 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5020 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5021 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5022 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5023 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5024 Poznan Casual 2011
5025 Shrewsbury 2011
5026 Insei League results: September, 2011
5027 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5028 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5029 EWGC Side Open 2011
5030 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5031 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5032 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5033 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5034 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5035 Autumn Tournament 2011
5036 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5037 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5038 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5039 Linkoeping Open 2011
5040 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5041 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5042 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5043 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5044 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5045 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5046 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5047 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5048 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5049 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5050 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5051 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5052 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5053 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5054 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5055 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5056 Swindon 2011
5057 Helsinki Casual 2011
5058 Pause
5059 2011 British Go Championship
5060 Cornish Open 2011
5061 Northern 2011
5062 XI Torneo di Pisa
5063 Delfts toernooi 2011
5064 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5065 7. WIGO-Turnier
5066 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5067 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5068 French Open Championship 2011
5069 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5070 Brno 2011
5071 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5072 SportAccord European Preliminary
5073 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5074 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5075 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5076 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5077 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5078 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5079 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5080 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5081 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5082 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5083 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5084 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5085 Single, hot and ........
5086 Best Go-video ever
5087 The power of a 9p
5088 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5089 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5090 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5091 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5092 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5093 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5094 EGC and WYGC 2011
5095 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5096 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5097 several recent results 5-2011
5098 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5099 Vetruse Cup 2011
5100 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5101 Galway Open 2011
5102 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5103 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5104 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5105 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5106 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5107 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5108 Danish Championship 2011
5109 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5110 German Championship 2011 qualification
5111 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5112 Go for Luzern 2011
5113 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5114 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5115 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5116 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5117 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5118 Murugandi reviews
5119 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5120 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5121 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5122 Shusaku Cup 2011
5123 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5124 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5125 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5126 March Tournaments
5127 Nottingham 2011
5128 Bonn 2011
5129 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5130 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5131 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5132 several recent results
5133 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5134 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5135 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5136 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5137 Oxford 2011
5138 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5139 Takapotku Open 2011
5140 Weekend Jan 22-23
5141 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5142 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5143 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5144 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5145 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5146 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5147 Wanted: editors and journalists
5148 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5149 Berlin Go-week 2010
5150 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5151 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5152 Championship Weekend
5153 Shrewsbury
5154 September tournaments - A class
5155 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5156 Linkoeping Open 2010
5157 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5158 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5159 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5160 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5161 Helsinki Casual 2010
5162 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5163 Antwerp 2010
5164 Kido Cup 2010
5165 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5166 British Championship Game 1
5167 10th Pisa Tournament
5168 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5169 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5170 Frioul 2010
5171 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5172 French open championship
5173 Iasi Cup 2010
5174 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5175 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5176 Japanese rules...?
5177 The dangers of gambling
5178 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5179 Tesuji of the week
5180 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5181 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5182 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5183 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5184 Big Nick
5185 bad moves
5186 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5187 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5188 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5189 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5190 Funniest remark on KGS today
5191 The Finnish system
5192 did you know...?
5193 after round 3
5194 The Monkey Jump
5195 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5196 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5197 New faces top Pardubice Open
5198 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5199 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5200 Results 18-20 June 2010
5201 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5202 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5203 Some other results from last weekend
5204 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5205 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5206 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5207 Electronic Archive
5208 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5209 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5210 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5211 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5212 Romanian Cup 2010
5213 2010 British Championship
5214 Strasbourg tournament
5215 Swiss Championship 2010
5216 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5217 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5218 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5219 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5220 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5221 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5222 Why Go
5223 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5224 French Youth Championships 2010
5225 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5226 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5227 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5228 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5229 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5230 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5231 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5232 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5233 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5234 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5235 News from Milan, Italy
5236 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5237 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5238 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5239 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5240 Artem strongest student
5241 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5242 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5243 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5244 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5245 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5246 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5247 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5248 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5249 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5250 Novosibirsk Championship
5251 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5252 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5253 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5254 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5255 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5256 Facebook: friends from France first
5257 Some Saturday results
5258 Scottish Championship News
5259 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5260 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5261 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5262 Tampere: many already registred
5263 EGD broke new record
5264 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5265 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5266 Reports from Russia
5267 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5268 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5269 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5270 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5271 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5272 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5273 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5274 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5275 Ali leads KILL-A
5276 Ankara again
5277 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5278 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5279 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5280 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5281 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5282 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5283 Kay wins British Open
5284 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5285 Let my people go
5286 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5287 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5288 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5289 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5290 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5291 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5292 Facebook for feedback
5293 KGS trials new Graphics
5294 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5295 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5296 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5297 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5298 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5299 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5300 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5301 World Pair-go Championship
5302 Fred filmed WMSG
5303 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5304 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5305 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5306 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5307 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5308 Weekend results from all over Europe
5309 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5310 11th Go to Innovation
5311 Many messages on Facebook
5312 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5313 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5314 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5315 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5316 Facebook chasebook
5317 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5318 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5319 Macfadyen Skye High
5320 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5321 Clash in C class
5322 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5323 Terwey tops Castrop
5324 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5325 Bucuresti 179 school
5326 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5327 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5328 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5329 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5330 Bundesliga back to normal
5331 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5332 Belgian Championship, part 1
5333 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5334 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5335 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5336 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5337 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5338 Vit views of vital points
5339 Red roses for favourite friend
5340 Flowers for ladies today
5341 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5342 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5343 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5344 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5345 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5346 Fredda first in KILL-A
5347 Future Champs of Hungary
5348 Chen chopped Dresden
5349 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5350 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5351 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5352 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5353 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5354 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5355 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5356 Berlin is one of several new awards
5357 Three won three in Nottingham
5358 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5359 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5360 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5361 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5362 Record audience expected at KGS
5363 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5364 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5365 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5366 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5367 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5368 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5369 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5370 Cambridge wins British League
5371 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5372 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5373 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5374 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5375 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5376 Quarter of a century at Antony
5377 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5378 Youngest pro ever is female
5379 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5380 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5381 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5382 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5383 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5384 Metta takes Tortellino
5385 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5386 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5387 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5388 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5389 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5390 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5391 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5392 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5393 Go behind bars
5394 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5395 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5396 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5397 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5398 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5399 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5400 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5401 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5402 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5403 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5404 Pal Pandanet Prime
5405 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5406 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5407 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5408 Rengo Song Contest
5409 European Go Congress in Tampere
5410 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5411 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5412 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5413 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5414 Growth of Wintergo
5415 Chinese took over London
5416 Short Summary of Last Week
5417 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5418 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5419 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5420 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5421 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5422 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5423 Book review 3-4: same structure
5424 Book review 3: Kamakura
5425 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5426 X-mas number puzzle
5427 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5428 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5429 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5430 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5431 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5432 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5433 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5434 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5435 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5436 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5437 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5438 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5439 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5440 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5441 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5442 test
5443 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5444 Hungarian League
5445 Sunday December 13 - local results
5446 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5447 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5448 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5449 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5450 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5451 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5452 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5453 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5454 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5455 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5456 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5457 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5458 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5459 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5460 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5461 Secret of our style
5462 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5463 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5464 Oliver Wolf
5465 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5466 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5467 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5468 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5469 Pop Panda of Milano
5470 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5471 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5472 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5473 Mistrz Polski
5474 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5475 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5476 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5477 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5478 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5479 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5480 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5481 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5482 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5483 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5484 New: Life and Death channel
5485 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5486 Need for more reporters
5487 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5488 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5489 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5490 Wintergo will grow
5491 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5492 French Youth Congress
5493 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5494 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5495 Toulouse trashes to title
5496 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5497 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5498 Kido Cup
5499 Kölner Go-Turnier
5500 French GO Open Championship
5501 4 tournaments broadcasted
5502 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5503 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5504 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5505 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5506 FJ strikes again!
5507 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5508 Brabant 2008
5509 Joseki lessons part 2
5510 watch on fullscreen
5511 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5512 VIP-membership auto login
5513 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5514 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5515 Congress Champions 2008
5516 Naruto Reborn
5517 congress news 2008
5518 Naruto at the congress 2008
5519 Monkeys on a rock
5520 European Masters 2008
5521 Start European Go Congress 2008
5522 1000 members
5523 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5524 Tale about cats
5525 The European Masters 2007
5526 Vilach 2007
5527 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg