Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4

10633920
Turkey The Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4, a class C tournament, played on 24-12-2016 in Istanbul, Turkey, was won by Ozgur Degirmenci 4d, second came Dogac Kose 1d and third was Hakan Eryargi 3k.
(photo Ertug Akkol 1d place 8 of 21)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 03:59 Tue 27 December 2016




1 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
2 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
3 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
4 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
5 Leader Go 04-2020
6 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
7 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
8 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
9 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
10 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
11 Maidenhead 04-2020
12 Essen 2020
13 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
14 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
15 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
16 Harpenden 03-2020
17 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
18 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
19 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
20 NJK 2020
21 Leader Go 02-2020
22 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
23 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
24 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
25 London Open 02-2020
26 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
27 New Year Tournament 2020
28 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
29 Jusandan 2020
30 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
31 wintergo 2019 01-2020
32 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
33 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
34 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
35 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
36 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
37 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
38 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
39 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
40 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
41 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
42 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
43 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
44 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
45 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
46 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
47 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
48 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
49 Flower on stone 51-2019
50 Czech woman championship 2019
51 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
52 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
53 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
54 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
55 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
56 CAL Cup 2019
57 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
58 2019 Izmir Championship final
59 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
60 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
61 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
62 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
63 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
64 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
65 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
66 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
67 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
68 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
69 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
70 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
71 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
72 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
73 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
74 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
75 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
76 Leader Go 50-2019
77 Orange Mood 50-2019
78 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
79 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
80 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
81 British Youth Championship 49-2019
82 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
83 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
84 Masters Move 49-2019
85 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
86 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
87 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
88 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
89 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
90 La Carboneria 49-2019
91 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
92 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
93 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
94 Takagawa kupa 2019
95 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
96 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
97 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
98 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
99 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
100 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
101 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
102 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
103 Serbian Championship 49-2019
104 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
105 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
106 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
107 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
108 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
109 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
110 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
111 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
112 Child Festival 48-2019
113 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
114 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
115 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
116 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
117 Cork Go Tournament 2019
118 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
119 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
120 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
121 SMsarja 2019
122 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
123 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
124 City Championship 47-2019
125 Coventry 47-2019
126 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
127 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
128 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
129 Challengers 47-2019
130 Kutina Open 47-2019
131 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
132 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
133 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
134 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
135 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
136 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
137 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
138 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
139 Austrian Open 2019
140 Berliner Kranich 2019
141 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
142 Open do Porto 2019
143 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
144 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
145 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
146 Northern League 46-2019
147 Polish Championship League 46-2019
148 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
149 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
150 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
151 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
152 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
153 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
154 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
155 Kauno GO taure 2019
156 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
157 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
158 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
159 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
160 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
161 Ukrainian Cup 2019
162 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
163 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
164 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
165 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
166 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
167 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
168 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
169 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
170 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
171 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
172 Three Peaks 45-2019
173 Cyprus Challengers 2019
174 Goeteborg Open 2019
175 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
176 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
177 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
178 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
179 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
180 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
181 Wessex 44-2019
182 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
183 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
184 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
185 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
186 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
187 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
188 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
189 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
190 Brussels tournament 2019
191 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
192 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
193 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
194 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
195 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
196 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
197 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
198 44-2019
199 Izmir City Tournament 201904
200 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
201 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
202 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
203 19X19 42-2019
204 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
205 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
206 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
207 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
208 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
209 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
210 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
211 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
212 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
213 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
214 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
215 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
216 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
217 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
218 Tenuki 2019
219 Northern 42-2019
220 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
221 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
222 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
223 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
224 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
225 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
226 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
227 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
228 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
229 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
230 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
231 Trofeul Shodan 2019
232 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
233 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
234 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
235 Tournoi Geneve 2019
236 Ankara City Tournament 201908
237 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
238 Mikulov tournament 2019
239 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
240 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
241 September Go Tournament 41-2019
242 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
243 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
244 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
245 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
246 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
247 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
248 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
249 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
250 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
251 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
252 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
253 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
254 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
255 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
256 Bochumer Bambus 2019
257 Naisten SM 2019
258 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
259 Sheffield 40-2019
260 Jaakko Munkki 2019
261 Martinicup 40-2019
262 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
263 European Student Go Championship 2019
264 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
265 Confucius Cup 2019
266 Swindon 40-2019
267 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
268 Arundel 39-2019
269 Delfts Toernooi 2019
270 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
271 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
272 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
273 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
274 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
275 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
276 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
277 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
278 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
279 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
280 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
281 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
282 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
283 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
284 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
285 Wroclaw Open 2019
286 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
287 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
288 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
289 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
290 Copenhagen Open 2019
291 Belfast 2019
292 TMH Rapid 37-2019
293 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
294 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
295 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
296 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
297 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
298 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
299 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
300 Stockholm Open 2019
301 Cup of Perm 36-2019
302 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
303 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
304 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
305 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
306 Summer Tournament 36-2019
307 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
308 Ankara City Tournament 201907
309 SoImba Cup 2019
310 MSO open 35-2019
311 Rapid 44 35-2019
312 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
313 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
314 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
315 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
316 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
317 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
318 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
319 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
320 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
321 Zomergo 2019
322 Nostalgija 2019
323 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
324 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
325 Vienna Go Camp 2019
326 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
327 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
328 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
329 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
330 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
331 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
332 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
333 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
334 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
335 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
336 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
337 Summer Rapid 31-2019
338 31-2019
339 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
340 La Carboneria 31-2019
341 Summer Time 31-2019
342 Turneul de Vara 2019
343 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
344 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
345 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
346 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
347 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
348 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
349 Ankara City Tournament 201906
350 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
351 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
352 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
353 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
354 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
355 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
356 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
357 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
358 Moyo Open 2019
359 Cup of Russia 29-2019
360 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
361 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
362 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
363 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
364 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
365 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
366 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
367 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
368 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
369 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
370 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
371 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
372 Czech Championship 2019
373 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
374 Summer Cup 28-2019
375 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
376 Moletu taure 2019
377 Zaibas 2019
378 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
379 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
380 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
381 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
382 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
383 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
384 Rapid 43 27-2019
385 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
386 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
387 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
388 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
389 27-2019
390 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
391 Welsh Open 26-2019
392 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
393 Durham 26-2019
394 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
395 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
396 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
397 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
398 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
399 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
400 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
401 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
402 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
403 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
404 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
405 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
406 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
407 Ankara City Tournament 201905
408 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
409 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
410 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
411 June Tournament 25-2019
412 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
413 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
414 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
415 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
416 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
417 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
418 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
419 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
420 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
421 Go in Duketown 24-2019
422 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
423 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
424 KidoCup 2019 Top8
425 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
426 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
427 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
428 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
429 Swedish Championships 2019
430 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
431 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
432 Galway Tournament 2019
433 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
434 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
435 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
436 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
437 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
438 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
439 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
440 23-2019
441 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
442 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
443 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
444 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
445 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
446 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
447 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
448 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
449 Turnir PPS 2019
450 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
451 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
452 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
453 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
454 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
455 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
456 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
457 NTLO 22-2019
458 Challengers 22-2019
459 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
460 Serbian Cup 2019
461 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
462 Scottish Open 22-2019
463 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
464 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
465 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
466 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
467 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
468 Ankara City Tournament 201904
469 Leader Go 22-2019
470 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
471 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
472 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
473 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
474 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
475 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
476 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
477 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
478 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
479 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
480 Graz 2019
481 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
482 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
483 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
484 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
485 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
486 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
487 Oxford 21-2019
488 Strasbourg2019
489 Danish Championship 2019
490 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
491 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
492 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
493 Croatian Open 2019
494 Open de Lisboa 2019
495 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
496 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
497 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
498 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
499 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
500 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
501 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
502 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
503 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
504 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
505 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
506 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
507 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
508 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
509 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
510 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
511 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
512 Self Pairing 20-2019
513 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
514 Rating Tournament 20-2019
515 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
516 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
517 Gladiatore 2019
518 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
519 Championship of UFD 20-2019
520 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
521 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
522 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
523 Championship of SFD 19-2019
524 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
525 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
526 Barlow 19-2019
527 Candidates 19-2019
528 May Tournament 19-2019
529 Rapid 42 19-2019
530 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
531 Swiss Championship 2019
532 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
533 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
534 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
535 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
536 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
537 Training Cump 18-2019
538 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
539 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
540 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
541 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
542 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
543 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
544 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
545 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
546 Apeldoorn 2019
547 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
548 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
549 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
550 Ankara City Tournament 201903
551 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
552 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
553 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
554 Vilniaus taure 2019
555 Leader Go 18-2019
556 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
557 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
558 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
559 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
560 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
561 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
562 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
563 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
564 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
565 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
566 Spring Sun 17-2019
567 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
568 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
569 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
570 Championship of SFD 17-2019
571 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
572 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
573 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
574 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
575 Nordic Championship 2019
576 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
577 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
578 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
579 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
580 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
581 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
582 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
583 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
584 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
585 Open EPFL 16-2019
586 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
587 Spis tournament 16-2019
588 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
589 Baltik Cup 16-2019
590 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
591 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
592 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
593 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
594 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
595 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
596 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
597 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
598 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
599 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
600 Torneo Pisa 2019
601 Leader Go 16-2019
602 Plzen 2019
603 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
604 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
605 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
606 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
607 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
608 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
609 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
610 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
611 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
612 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
613 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
614 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
615 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
616 Linz_2019
617 British Open 15-2019
618 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
619 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
620 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
621 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
622 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
623 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
624 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
625 Leader Go 15-2019
626 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
627 Izmir City Tournament 201903
628 Spring Go Tournament 2019
629 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
630 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
631 Team School Tournament 14-2019
632 Championship of Perm 14-2019
633 Go Festival 14-2019
634 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
635 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
636 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
637 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
638 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
639 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
640 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
641 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
642 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
643 Training Match 14-2019
644 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
645 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
646 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
647 Championship of CFD 14-2019
648 Leader Go 14-2019
649 NIS OPEN 2019
650 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
651 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
652 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
653 Minsk Championship 2019
654 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
655 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
656 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
657 Harpenden 13-2019
658 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
659 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
660 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
661 Ankara City Tournament 201902
662 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
663 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
664 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
665 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
666 Irish Open 2019
667 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
668 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
669 Izmir City Tournament 201902
670 Stanislas Go 13-2019
671 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
672 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
673 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
674 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
675 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
676 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
677 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
678 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
679 Leader Go 12-2019
680 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
681 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
682 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
683 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
684 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
685 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
686 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
687 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
688 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
689 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
690 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
691 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
692 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
693 Leader Go 11-2019
694 Izmir City Tournament 201901
695 Torneo Pescara 2019
696 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
697 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
698 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
699 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
700 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
701 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
702 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
703 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
704 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
705 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
706 Poznan Casual 11-2019
707 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
708 Trigantius 11-2019
709 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
710 10-2019
711 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
712 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
713 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
714 Lille club championship 10-2019
715 West Paris championship 10-2019
716 Metz club championship 10-2019
717 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
718 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
719 Trondheim Open 2019
720 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
721 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
722 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
723 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
724 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
725 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
726 Leader Go 09-2019
727 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
728 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
729 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
730 Rating Tournament 09-2019
731 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
732 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
733 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
734 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
735 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
736 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
737 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
738 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
739 Rapid 41 09-2019
740 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
741 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
742 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
743 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
744 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
745 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
746 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
747 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
748 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
749 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
750 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
751 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
752 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
753 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
754 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
755 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
756 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
757 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
758 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
759 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
760 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
761 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
762 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
763 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
764 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
765 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
766 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
767 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
768 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
769 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
770 FORAS 2019
771 Sretenjski turnir 2019
772 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
773 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
774 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
775 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
776 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
777 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
778 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
779 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
780 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
781 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
782 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
783 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
784 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
785 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
786 Graug club championship 06-2019
787 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
788 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
789 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
790 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
791 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
792 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
793 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
794 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
795 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
796 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
797 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
798 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
799 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
800 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
801 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
802 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
803 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
804 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
805 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
806 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
807 Leuven 2019
808 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
809 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
810 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
811 new title
812 fwsvgaefs
813 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
814 Kani62019
815 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
816 Winter Tournament 05-2019
817 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
818 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
819 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
820 Dutch Woman championship 2019
821 Ankara City Tournament 201901
822 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
823 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
824 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
825 DDGT 2019
826 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
827 Torneo di Treviso 2019
828 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
829 Maidenhead 04-2019
830 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
831 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
832 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
833 Heerlen New year 2019
834 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
835 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
836 Essen 2019
837 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
838 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
839 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
840 Jusandan 2019
841 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
842 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
843 02-2019
844 New Year Tournament 02-2019
845 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
846 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
847 London Open 01-2019
848 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
849 wintergo 2018 01-2019
850 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
851 New Year Tournament 01-2019
852 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
853 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
854 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
855 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
856 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
857 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
858 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
859 Nis 01-2018
860 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
861 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
862 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
863 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
864 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
865 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
866 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
867 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
868 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
869 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
870 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
871 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
872 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
873 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
874 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
875 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
876 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
877 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
878 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
879 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
880 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
881 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
882 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
883 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
884 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
885 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
886 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
887 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
888 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
889 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
890 Winter Tournament 50-2018
891 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
892 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
893 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
894 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
895 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
896 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
897 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
898 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
899 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
900 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
901 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
902 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
903 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
904 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
905 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
906 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
907 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
908 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
909 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
910 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
911 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
912 Winter GO Training 50-2018
913 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
914 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
915 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
916 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
917 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
918 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
919 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
920 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
921 Turku Championship 2018 Final
922 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
923 Paris meijin B 50-2018
924 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
925 Youth Ladder 50-2018
926 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
927 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
928 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
929 British Youth Championship 49-2018
930 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
931 Ankara City Tournament 201807
932 Cup of Kyiv 2018
933 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
934 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
935 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
936 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
937 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
938 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
939 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
940 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
941 Belarus Championship 48-2018
942 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
943 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
944 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
945 Northern League 48-2018
946 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
947 Coventry 48-2018
948 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
949 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
950 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
951 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
952 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
953 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
954 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
955 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
956 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
957 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
958 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
959 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
960 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
961 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
962 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
963 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
964 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
965 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
966 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
967 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
968 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
969 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
970 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
971 Gothenburg Open 2018
972 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
973 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
974 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
975 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
976 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
977 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
978 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
979 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
980 Talus go tournament 47-2018
981 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
982 City Championship 47-2018
983 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
984 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
985 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
986 Challengers 47-2018
987 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
988 Steps 46-2018
989 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
990 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
991 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
992 Herkules Cup 46-2018
993 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
994 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
995 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
996 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
997 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
998 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
999 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1000 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1001 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1002 Austrian Open 2018
1003 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1004 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1005 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1006 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1007 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1008 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1009 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1010 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1011 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1012 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1013 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1014 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1015 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1016 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1017 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1018 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1019 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1020 Three Peaks 45-2018
1021 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1022 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1023 La Carboneria 45-2018
1024 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1025 Brussels Tournament 2018
1026 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1027 Wessex 44-2018
1028 Open do Porto 2018
1029 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1030 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1031 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1032 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1033 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1034 Odense October 2018
1035 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1036 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1037 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1038 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1039 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1040 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1041 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1042 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1043 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1044 Northern 43-2018
1045 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1046 2018 Izmir Championship final
1047 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1048 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1049 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1050 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1051 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1052 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1053 43-2018
1054 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1055 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1056 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1057 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1058 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1059 Kauno GO taure 2018
1060 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1061 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1062 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1063 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1064 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1065 Slovenian Championship 2018
1066 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1067 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1068 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1069 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1070 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1071 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1072 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1073 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1074 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1075 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1076 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1077 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1078 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1079 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1080 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1081 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1082 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1083 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1084 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1085 Campionato Italiano 2018
1086 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1087 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1088 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1089 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1090 Oulun Syksy 2018
1091 Club Tournament 41-2018
1092 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1093 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1094 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1095 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1096 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1097 International Teams 41-2018
1098 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1099 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1100 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1101 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1102 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1103 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1104 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1105 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1106 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1107 KotiGo 40-2018
1108 JapanFest 40-2018
1109 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1110 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1111 Northern League 40-2018
1112 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1113 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1114 Westeros Open 40-2018
1115 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1116 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1117 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1118 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1119 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1120 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1121 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1122 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1123 Cup of Rivne 2018
1124 Copenhagen Open 2018
1125 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1126 Swindon 40-2018
1127 Belfast Handicap 2018
1128 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1129 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1130 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1131 Sheffield 39-2018
1132 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1133 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1134 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1135 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1136 Rapid 34 39-2018
1137 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1138 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1139 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1140 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1141 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1142 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1143 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1144 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1145 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1146 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1147 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1148 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1149 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1150 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1151 Cornish Open 37-2018
1152 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1153 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1154 37-2018
1155 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1156 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1157 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1158 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1159 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1160 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1161 Arundel 36-2018
1162 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1163 Brno Go Open 2018
1164 Stockholm Open 2018
1165 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1166 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1167 SoImba Cup 2018
1168 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1169 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1170 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1171 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1172 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1173 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1174 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1175 Odense Harvest 2018
1176 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1177 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1178 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1179 MSO open 34-2018
1180 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1181 Zomergo 2018
1182 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1183 Nostalgija 2018
1184 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1185 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1186 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1187 Go Queen 2018
1188 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1189 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1190 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1191 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1192 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1193 Barbacoa 32-2018
1194 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1195 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1196 Pair Go live
1197 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1198 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1199 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1200 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1201 Serbian Cup 2018
1202 EGC2018 round 2
1203 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1204 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1205 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1206 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1207 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1208 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1209 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1210 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1211 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1212 Kyiv Summer 2018
1213 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1214 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1215 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1216 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1217 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1218 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1219 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1220 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1221 Go Camp 2018
1222 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1223 Moyo Open 2018
1224 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1225 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1226 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1227 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1228 Continuous Go 28-2018
1229 Moletu taure 2018
1230 Sun Cup 28-2018
1231 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1232 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1233 Zaibas 2018
1234 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1235 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1236 City Day 27-2018
1237 Welsh Open 27-2018
1238 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1239 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1240 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1241 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1242 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1243 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1244 Czech Go Championship 2018
1245 Rapid 33 27-2018
1246 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1247 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1248 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1249 2018 Irish championship league
1250 Central Go School June 26-2018
1251 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1252 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1253 Scottish Open 26-2018
1254 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1255 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1256 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1257 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1258 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1259 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1260 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1261 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1262 Hello Summer 25-2018
1263 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1264 Durham 25-2018
1265 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1266 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1267 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1268 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1269 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1270 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1271 Zelenkovac 2018
1272 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1273 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1274 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1275 Torneo Bologna 2018
1276 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1277 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1278 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1279 Martinicup 23-2018
1280 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1281 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1282 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1283 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1284 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1285 Levels 23-2018
1286 Swiss Championship 2018
1287 Open Lisboa 2018
1288 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1289 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1290 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1291 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1292 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1293 Challengers 22-2018
1294 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1295 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1296 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1297 NTLO 22-2018
1298 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1299 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1300 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1301 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1302 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1303 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1304 Go Open Pisek 2018
1305 School Leader Go 22-2018
1306 La Carboneria 22-2018
1307 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1308 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1309 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1310 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1311 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1312 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1313 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1314 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1315 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1316 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1317 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1318 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1319 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1320 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1321 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1322 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1323 KidoCup 2018Main
1324 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1325 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1326 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1327 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1328 Swedish championship 2018
1329 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1330 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1331 La Carboneria 20-2018
1332 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1333 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1334 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1335 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1336 School Leader Go 20-2018
1337 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1338 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1339 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1340 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1341 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1342 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1343 Bracknell 20-2018
1344 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1345 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1346 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1347 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1348 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1349 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1350 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1351 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1352 Barlow 20-2018
1353 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1354 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1355 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1356 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1357 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1358 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1359 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1360 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1361 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1362 School Leader Go 19-2018
1363 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1364 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1365 Candidates 19-2018
1366 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1367 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1368 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1369 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1370 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1371 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1372 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1373 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1374 Tartu Spring 2018
1375 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1376 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1377 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1378 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1379 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1380 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1381 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1382 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1383 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1384 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1385 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1386 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1387 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1388 Danish Championship 2018
1389 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1390 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1391 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1392 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1393 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1394 9 China Cup 18-2018
1395 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1396 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1397 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1398 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1399 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1400 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1401 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1402 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1403 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1404 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1405 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1406 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1407 Oulun Kevat 2018
1408 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1409 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1410 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1411 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1412 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1413 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1414 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1415 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1416 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1417 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1418 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1419 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1420 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1421 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1422 Apeldoorn 2018
1423 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1424 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1425 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1426 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1427 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1428 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1429 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1430 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1431 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1432 Odense Spring 2018
1433 School Leader Go 16-2018
1434 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1435 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1436 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1437 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1438 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1439 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1440 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1441 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1442 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1443 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1444 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1445 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1446 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1447 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1448 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1449 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1450 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1451 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1452 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1453 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1454 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1455 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1456 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1457 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1458 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1459 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1460 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1461 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1462 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1463 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1464 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1465 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1466 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1467 British Open 15-2018
1468 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1469 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1470 Go Open Plzen 2018
1471 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1472 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1473 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1474 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1475 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1476 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1477 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1478 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1479 Championship of Minsk 2018
1480 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1481 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1482 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1483 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1484 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1485 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1486 NIS OPEN 2018
1487 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1488 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1489 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1490 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1491 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1492 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1493 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1494 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1495 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1496 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1497 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1498 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1499 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1500 Kani 6 2018
1501 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1502 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1503 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1504 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1505 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1506 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1507 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1508 Helsinki Open 2018
1509 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1510 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1511 Trigantius 11-2018
1512 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1513 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1514 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1515 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1516 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1517 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1518 Skye 10-2018
1519 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1520 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1521 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1522 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1523 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1524 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1525 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1526 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1527 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1528 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1529 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1530 Championship of Rivne 2018
1531 La Carboneria 09-2018
1532 La Carboneria 08-2018
1533 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1534 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1535 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1536 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1537 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1538 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1539 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1540 Spring Go camp 2018
1541 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1542 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1543 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1544 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1545 Trondheim Open 2018
1546 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1547 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1548 Sretenje 2018
1549 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1550 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1551 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1552 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1553 Foras 2018
1554 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1555 VaDo Cup 2018
1556 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1557 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1558 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1559 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1560 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1561 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1562 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1563 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1564 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1565 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1566 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1567 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1568 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1569 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1570 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1571 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1572 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1573 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1574 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1575 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1576 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1577 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1578 Lariks-2018
1579 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1580 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1581 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1582 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1583 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1584 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1585 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1586 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1587 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1588 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1589 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1590 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1591 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1592 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1593 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1594 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1595 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1596 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1597 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1598 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1599 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1600 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1601 Odense New Year 2018
1602 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1603 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1604 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1605 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1606 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1607 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1608 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1609 Essen 2018
1610 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1611 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1612 Maidenhead 04-2018
1613 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1614 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1615 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1616 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1617 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1618 04-2018
1619 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1620 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1621 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1622 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1623 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1624 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1625 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1626 Jusandan 2018
1627 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1628 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1629 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1630 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1631 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1632 London Open 01-2018
1633 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1634 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1635 The best Winter Camp ever
1636 31st 01-2018
1637 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1638 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1639 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1640 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1641 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1642 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1643 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1644 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1645 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1646 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1647 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1648 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1649 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1650 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1651 Slnovrat 2017
1652 Odense Christmas 2017
1653 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1654 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1655 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1656 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1657 Winter Tournament 2017
1658 Go Festival 50-2017
1659 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1660 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1661 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1662 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1663 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1664 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1665 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1666 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1667 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1668 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1669 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1670 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1671 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1672 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1673 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1674 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1675 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1676 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1677 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1678 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1679 Coventry 49-2017
1680 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1681 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1682 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1683 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1684 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1685 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1686 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1687 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1688 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1689 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1690 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1691 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1692 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1693 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1694 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1695 Turku Championship 2017
1696 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1697 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1698 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1699 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1700 Balma tournament 48-2017
1701 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1702 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1703 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1704 Lausanne2017
1705 Championship of Belarus 2017
1706 Open do Porto 2017
1707 Gothenburg Open 2017
1708 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1709 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1710 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1711 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1712 City Championship 48-2017
1713 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1714 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1715 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1716 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1717 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1718 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1719 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1720 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1721 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1722 Go Baron 47-2017
1723 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1724 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1725 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1726 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1727 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1728 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1729 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1730 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1731 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1732 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1733 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1734 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1735 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1736 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1737 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1738 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1739 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1740 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1741 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1742 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1743 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1744 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1745 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1746 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1747 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1748 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1749 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1750 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1751 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1752 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1753 Finnish Championship League 2017
1754 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1755 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1756 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1757 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1758 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1759 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1760 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1761 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1762 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1763 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1764 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1765 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1766 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1767 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1768 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1769 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1770 Three Peaks 45-2017
1771 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1772 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1773 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1774 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1775 Challengers 45-2017
1776 Helsinki Casual 2017
1777 Hungarian Open 2017
1778 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1779 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1780 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1781 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1782 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1783 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1784 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1785 Kutina Open 2017
1786 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1787 Wessex 44-2017
1788 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1789 Norwegian Championship 2017
1790 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1791 2017 Brussels tournament
1792 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1793 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1794 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1795 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1796 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1797 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1798 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1799 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1800 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1801 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1802 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1803 La Carboneria 44-2017
1804 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1805 Kauno GO taure 2017
1806 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1807 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1808 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1809 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1810 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1811 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1812 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1813 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1814 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1815 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1816 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1817 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1818 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1819 La Carboneria 42-2017
1820 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1821 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1822 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1823 Northern 42-2017
1824 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1825 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1826 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1827 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1828 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1829 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1830 Slovenian Championship 2017
1831 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1832 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1833 Hobby 2017
1834 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1835 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1836 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1837 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1838 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1839 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1840 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1841 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1842 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1843 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1844 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1845 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1846 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1847 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1848 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1849 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1850 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1851 La Carboneria 40-2017
1852 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1853 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1854 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1855 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1856 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1857 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1858 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1859 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1860 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1861 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1862 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1863 Swindon 40-2017
1864 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1865 BGA Title Match 2017
1866 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1867 Cup of Rivne 2017
1868 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1869 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1870 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1871 Copenhagen Open 2017
1872 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1873 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1874 Sheffield 39-2017
1875 SM1-karsinta 2017
1876 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1877 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1878 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1879 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1880 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1881 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1882 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1883 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1884 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1885 CMS 170921 38-2017
1886 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1887 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1888 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1889 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1890 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1891 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1892 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1893 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1894 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1895 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1896 YliGo Cup 2017
1897 Cornish Open 37-2017
1898 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1899 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1900 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1901 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1902 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1903 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1904 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1905 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1906 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1907 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1908 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1909 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1910 Nostalgija 2017
1911 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1912 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1913 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1914 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1915 Moravian Open 2017
1916 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1917 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1918 Zomergo 2017
1919 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1920 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1921 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1922 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1923 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1924 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1925 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1926 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1927 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1928 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1929 ODESA OPEN 2017
1930 Stockholm Open 2017
1931 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1932 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1933 So-Imba Cup 2017
1934 MSO Open 34-2017
1935 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1936 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1937 Arundel 33-2017
1938 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1939 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1940 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1941 Summer Time 32-2017
1942 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1943 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1944 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1945 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1946 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1947 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1948 Nagabiku 31-2017
1949 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1950 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1951 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1952 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1953 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1954 Go Camp 2017
1955 Belfast 2017
1956 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1957 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1958 Summer Time 29-2017
1959 Kyiv Summer 2017
1960 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1961 16th Moyo Open 2017
1962 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1963 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1964 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1965 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1966 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1967 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1968 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1969 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1970 Stuttgart_2017
1971 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1972 GGT2017
1973 Kylma Kivi 2017
1974 Czech Championship 27-2017
1975 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1976 La Carboneria 27-2017
1977 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1978 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1979 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1980 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1981 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1982 Open Constanta 26-2017
1983 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1984 GO Rapid CT 2017
1985 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1986 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1987 Welsh Open 26-2017
1988 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1989 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1990 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1991 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1992 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1993 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1994 SGF 2017
1995 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1996 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1997 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1998 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1999 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2000 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2001 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2002 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2003 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2004 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2005 Open Lisboa 2017
2006 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2007 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2008 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2009 Durham 24-2017
2010 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2011 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2012 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2013 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2014 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2015 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2016 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2017 La Carboneria 23-2017
2018 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2019 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2020 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2021 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2022 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2023 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2024 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2025 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2026 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2027 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2028 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2029 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2030 Scottish Open 22-2017
2031 Challengers 22-2017
2032 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2033 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2034 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2035 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2036 Odense May 2017
2037 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2038 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2039 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2040 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2041 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2042 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2043 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2044 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2045 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2046 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2047 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2048 Il Gladiatore 2017
2049 Pisek Open 2017
2050 Strasbourg2017
2051 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2052 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2053 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2054 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2055 Nagabiku 20-2017
2056 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2057 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2058 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2059 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2060 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2061 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2062 Croatian Open 2017
2063 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2064 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2065 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2066 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2067 Bracknell 20-2017
2068 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2069 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2070 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2071 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2072 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2073 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2074 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2075 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2076 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2077 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2078 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2079 Danish Championship 2017
2080 La Carboneria 20-2017
2081 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2082 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2083 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2084 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2085 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2086 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2087 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2088 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2089 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2090 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2091 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2092 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2093 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2094 Club Tournament 19-2017
2095 Pantin Tournament 2017
2096 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2097 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2098 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2099 Apeldoorn 2017
2100 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2101 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2102 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2103 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2104 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2105 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2106 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2107 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2108 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2109 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2110 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2111 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2112 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2113 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2114 Barlow 18-2017
2115 Candidates 18-2017
2116 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2117 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2118 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2119 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2120 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2121 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2122 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2123 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2124 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2125 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2126 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2127 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2128 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2129 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2130 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2131 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2132 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2133 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2134 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2135 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2136 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2137 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2138 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2139 Martinicup 17-2017
2140 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2141 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2142 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2143 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2144 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2145 Nordic Championship 2017
2146 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2147 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2148 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2149 British Open 15-2017
2150 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2151 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2152 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2153 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2154 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2155 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2156 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2157 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2158 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2159 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2160 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2161 La Carboneria 13-2017
2162 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2163 Antwerp 13-2017
2164 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2165 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2166 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2167 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2168 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2169 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2170 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2171 Spring Seville 13-2017
2172 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2173 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2174 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2175 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2176 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2177 South Manchester 12-2017
2178 Fredericia Spring 2017
2179 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2180 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2181 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2182 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2183 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2184 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2185 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2186 Helsinki Open 2017
2187 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2188 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2189 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2190 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2191 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2192 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2193 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2194 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2195 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2196 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2197 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2198 Nikorai do 10-2017
2199 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2200 Trigantius 10-2017
2201 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2202 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2203 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2204 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2205 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2206 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2207 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2208 Kido Cup 09-2017
2209 Nagabiku 09-2017
2210 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2211 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2212 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2213 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2214 Trondheim Open 2017
2215 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2216 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2217 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2218 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2219 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2220 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2221 Haags Toernooi 2017
2222 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2223 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2224 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2225 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2226 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2227 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2228 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2229 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2230 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2231 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2232 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2233 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2234 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2235 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2236 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2237 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2238 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2239 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2240 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2241 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2242 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2243 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2244 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2245 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2246 La Carboneria 06-2017
2247 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2248 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2249 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2250 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2251 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2252 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2253 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2254 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2255 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2256 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2257 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2258 La Carboneria 05-2017
2259 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2260 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2261 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2262 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2263 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2264 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2265 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2266 Lariks-17 05-2017
2267 Olomouc 2017
2268 Odense tournament 05-2017
2269 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2270 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2271 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2272 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2273 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2274 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2275 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2276 Essen 2017
2277 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2278 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2279 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2280 Maidenhead 04-2017
2281 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2282 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2283 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2284 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2285 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2286 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2287 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2288 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2289 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2290 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2291 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2292 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2293 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2294 Trys karaliai 2017
2295 Jusandan 2017
2296 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2297 La Carboneria 02-2017
2298 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2299 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2300 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2301 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2302 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2303 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2304 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2305 London Open 01-2017
2306 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2307 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2308 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2309 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2310 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2311 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2312 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2313 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2314 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2315 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2316 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2317 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2318 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2319 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2320 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2321 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2322 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2323 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2324 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2325 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2326 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2327 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2328 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2329 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2330 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2331 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2332 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2333 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2334 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2335 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2336 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2337 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2338 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2339 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2340 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2341 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2342 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2343 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2344 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2345 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2346 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2347 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2348 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2349 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2350 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2351 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2352 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2353 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2354 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2355 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2356 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2357 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2358 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2359 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2360 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2361 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2362 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2363 Udine2016
2364 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2365 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2366 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2367 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2368 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2369 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2370 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2371 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2372 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2373 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2374 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2375 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2376 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2377 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2378 Coventry 48-2016
2379 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2380 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2381 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2382 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2383 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2384 Turku Championship 2016
2385 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2386 Gothenburg Open 2016
2387 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2388 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2389 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2390 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2391 Austrian Open 2016
2392 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2393 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2394 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2395 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2396 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2397 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2398 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2399 Go Baron 2016
2400 City Championship 47-2016
2401 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2402 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2403 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2404 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2405 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2406 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2407 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2408 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2409 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2410 GO Open Opava 2016
2411 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2412 Three Peaks 46-2016
2413 Club Tournament 45-2016
2414 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2415 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2416 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2417 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2418 Kauno GO taure 2016
2419 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2420 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2421 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2422 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2423 Helsinki Casual 2016
2424 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2425 Challengers 44-2016
2426 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2427 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2428 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2429 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2430 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2431 Norwegian Championship 2016
2432 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2433 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2434 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2435 Wessex 44-2016
2436 Cordenons2016
2437 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2438 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2439 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2440 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2441 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2442 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2443 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2444 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2445 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2446 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2447 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2448 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2449 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2450 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2451 Hobby 2016
2452 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2453 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2454 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2455 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2456 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2457 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2458 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2459 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2460 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2461 Folka tournament 42-2016
2462 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2463 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2464 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2465 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2466 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2467 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2468 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2469 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2470 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2471 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2472 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2473 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2474 SM2-karsinta 2016
2475 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2476 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2477 Slovenian Championship 2016
2478 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2479 Sheffield 41-2016
2480 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2481 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2482 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2483 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2484 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2485 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2486 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2487 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2488 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2489 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2490 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2491 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2492 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2493 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2494 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2495 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2496 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2497 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2498 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2499 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2500 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2501 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2502 Stockholm Open 2016
2503 Club Tournament 40-2016
2504 La Carboneria 39-2016
2505 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2506 Czech Championship 39-2016
2507 Copenhagen Open 2016
2508 Stuttgart 2016
2509 Swindon 39-2016
2510 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2511 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2512 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2513 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2514 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2515 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2516 Cup of Rivne 2016
2517 Belfast Open 2016
2518 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2519 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2520 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2521 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2522 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2523 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2524 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2525 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2526 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2527 Zory 38-2016
2528 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2529 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2530 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2531 Cornish Open 37-2016
2532 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2533 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2534 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2535 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2536 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2537 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2538 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2539 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2540 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2541 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2542 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2543 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2544 Northern 36-2016
2545 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2546 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2547 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2548 Scottish League 36-2016
2549 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2550 Torneo di Este 2016
2551 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2552 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2553 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2554 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2555 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2556 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2557 Moravian Open 35-2016
2558 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2559 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2560 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2561 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2562 MSO Open 35-2016
2563 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2564 Nami Go 35-2016
2565 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2566 eGoban Cup 2016
2567 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2568 Naisten SM 2016
2569 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2570 Zomergo 2016
2571 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2572 Odense August 2016
2573 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2574 Arundel 34-2016
2575 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2576 Tallinn 2016
2577 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2578 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2579 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2580 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2581 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2582 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2583 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2584 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2585 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2586 Scottish League 33-2016
2587 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2588 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2589 Kyiv Summer 2016
2590 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2591 Kylma Kivi 2016
2592 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2593 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2594 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2595 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2596 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2597 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2598 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2599 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2600 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2601 Open de Lisboa 2016
2602 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2603 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2604 Moletu taure 2016
2605 Moletai Rapid 2016
2606 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2607 Serbian Cup 2016
2608 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2609 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2610 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2611 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2612 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2613 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2614 Go Camp 2016
2615 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2616 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2617 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2618 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2619 La Carboneria 27-2016
2620 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2621 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2622 Scottish League 27-2016
2623 GGT2016
2624 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2625 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2626 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2627 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2628 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2629 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2630 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2631 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2632 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2633 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2634 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2635 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2636 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2637 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2638 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2639 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2640 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2641 Welsh Open 25-2016
2642 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2643 Club tournament 25-2016
2644 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2645 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2646 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2647 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2648 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2649 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2650 Durham 24-2016
2651 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2652 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2653 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2654 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2655 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2656 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2657 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2658 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2659 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2660 Csiki Cup 2016
2661 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2662 Scottish Open 22-2016
2663 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2664 Challengers 22-2016
2665 Odense Summer 2016
2666 Semifinala CN 2016
2667 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2668 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2669 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2670 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2671 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2672 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2673 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2674 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2675 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2676 Tartu Spring 2016
2677 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2678 Strasbourg2016
2679 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2680 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2681 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2682 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2683 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2684 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2685 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2686 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2687 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2688 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2689 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2690 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2691 Kidocup Main 2016
2692 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2693 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2694 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2695 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2696 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2697 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2698 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2699 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2700 Moletai 2016
2701 Croatia Open 19-2016
2702 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2703 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2704 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2705 Scottish League 19-2016
2706 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2707 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2708 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2709 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2710 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2711 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2712 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2713 La Carboneria 19-2016
2714 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2715 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2716 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2717 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2718 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2719 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2720 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2721 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2722 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2723 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2724 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2725 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2726 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2727 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2728 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2729 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2730 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2731 Candidates 18-2016
2732 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2733 CN Tineret 2016
2734 Club tournament 17-2016
2735 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2736 Danish Championship 2016
2737 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2738 Oslo Open 2016
2739 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2740 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2741 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2742 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2743 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2744 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2745 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2746 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2747 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2748 Ascona 2016
2749 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2750 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2751 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2752 Martinicup 17-2016
2753 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2754 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2755 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2756 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2757 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2758 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2759 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2760 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2761 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2762 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2763 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2764 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2765 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2766 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2767 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2768 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2769 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2770 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2771 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2772 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2773 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2774 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2775 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2776 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2777 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2778 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2779 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2780 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2781 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2782 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2783 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2784 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2785 Good mood 16-2016
2786 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2787 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2788 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2789 Fredericia Spring 2016
2790 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2791 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2792 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2793 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2794 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2795 Apeldoorn 2016
2796 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2797 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2798 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2799 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2800 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2801 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2802 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2803 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2804 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2805 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2806 British Open 14-2016
2807 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2808 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2809 District Groningen 14-2016
2810 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2811 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2812 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2813 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2814 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2815 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2816 Go Festival 13-2016
2817 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2818 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2819 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2820 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2821 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2822 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2823 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2824 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2825 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2826 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2827 Nordic Championships 2016
2828 Club Tournament 12-2016
2829 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2830 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2831 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2832 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2833 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2834 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2835 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2836 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2837 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2838 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2839 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2840 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2841 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2842 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2843 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2844 OPEN IGC 2016
2845 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2846 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2847 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2848 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2849 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2850 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2851 Nikorai do 12-2016
2852 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2853 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2854 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2855 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2856 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2857 Trigantius 11-2016
2858 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2859 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2860 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2861 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2862 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2863 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2864 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2865 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2866 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2867 Skye 10-2016
2868 Dragon Cup 2016
2869 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2870 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2871 La Carboneria 10-2016
2872 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2873 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2874 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2875 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2876 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2877 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2878 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2879 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2880 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2881 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2882 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2883 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2884 Odense Winter 2016
2885 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2886 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2887 Kido Cup 08-2016
2888 Foras 2016
2889 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2890 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2891 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2892 La Carboneria 08-2016
2893 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2894 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2895 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2896 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2897 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2898 La Carboneria 07-2016
2899 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2900 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2901 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2902 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2903 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2904 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2905 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2906 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2907 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2908 Helsinki Open 2016
2909 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2910 Good mood 06-2016
2911 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2912 Haags Toernooi 2016
2913 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2914 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2915 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2916 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2917 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2918 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2919 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2920 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2921 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2922 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2923 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2924 Hana Cup 05-2016
2925 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2926 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2927 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2928 La Carboneria 04-2016
2929 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2930 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2931 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2932 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2933 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2934 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2935 Maidenhead 03-2016
2936 Essen 2016
2937 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2938 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2939 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2940 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2941 Trys karaliai 2016
2942 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2943 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2944 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2945 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2946 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2947 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2948 Jusandan 02-2016
2949 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2950 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2951 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2952 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2953 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2954 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2955 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2956 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2957 London Open 01-2016
2958 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2959 Club tournament 01-2016
2960 Restart of EuroGoTV
2961 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2962 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2963 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2964 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2965 Close to be back online!!
2966 And....will we be back?!!
2967 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2968 Challengers 22-2015
2969 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2970 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2971 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2972 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2973 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2974 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2975 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2976 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2977 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2978 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2979 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2980 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2981 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2982 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2983 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2984 Chinese National Team Championship results
2985 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2986 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2987 Bracknell 21-2015
2988 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2989 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2990 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2991 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2992 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2993 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2994 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2995 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2996 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2997 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2998 Swedish Championships 2015
2999 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3000 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3001 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3002 La Carboneria 20-2015
3003 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3004 XVIII Madrid 2015
3005 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3006 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3007 Chinese National Team Championship
3008 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3009 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3010 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3011 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3012 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3013 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3014 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3015 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3016 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3017 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3018 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3019 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3020 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3021 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3022 GLOBIS Cup and more
3023 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3024 Apeldoorn 2015
3025 Candidates 19-2015
3026 Danish Championship 2015
3027 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3028 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3029 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3030 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3031 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3032 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3033 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3034 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3035 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3036 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3037 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3038 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3039 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3040 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3041 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3042 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3043 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3044 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3045 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3046 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3047 Oslo Open 2015
3048 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3049 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3050 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3051 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3052 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3053 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3054 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3055 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3056 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3057 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3058 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3059 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3060 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3061 Open EPFL 2015
3062 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3063 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3064 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3065 Fredericia Spring 2015
3066 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3067 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3068 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3069 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3070 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3071 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3072 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3073 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3074 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3075 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3076 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3077 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3078 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3079 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3080 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3081 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3082 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3083 Club Tournament 16-2015
3084 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3085 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3086 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3087 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3088 GO Open Plzen 2015
3089 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3090 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3091 Oulun Kevat 2015
3092 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3093 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3094 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3095 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3096 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3097 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3098 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3099 Nordic Championship 2015
3100 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3101 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3102 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3103 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3104 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3105 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3106 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3107 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3108 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3109 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3110 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3111 Go Festival 14-2015
3112 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3113 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3114 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3115 British Open 14-2015
3116 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3117 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3118 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3119 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3120 3la 13-2015
3121 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3122 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3123 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3124 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3125 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3126 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3127 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3128 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3129 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3130 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3131 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3132 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3133 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3134 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3135 Erlangen 2015
3136 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3137 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3138 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3139 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3140 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3141 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3142 Club Tournament 13-2015
3143 GO for Luzern 2015
3144 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3145 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3146 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3147 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3148 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3149 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3150 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3151 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3152 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3153 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3154 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3155 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3156 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3157 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3158 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3159 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3160 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3161 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3162 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3163 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3164 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3165 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3166 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3167 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3168 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3169 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3170 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3171 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3172 Betting on the next move is back!
3173 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3174 La Carboneria 11-2015
3175 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3176 Trigantius 11-2015
3177 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3178 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3179 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3180 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3181 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3182 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3183 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3184 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3185 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3186 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3187 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3188 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3189 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3190 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3191 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3192 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3193 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3194 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3195 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3196 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3197 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3198 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3199 La Carboneria 09-2015
3200 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3201 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3202 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3203 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3204 Kido Cup 09-2015
3205 Club Tournament 09-2015
3206 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3207 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3208 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3209 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3210 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3211 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3212 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3213 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3214 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3215 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3216 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3217 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3218 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3219 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3220 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3221 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3222 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3223 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3224 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3225 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3226 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3227 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3228 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3229 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3230 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3231 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3232 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3233 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3234 Club Tournament 07-2015
3235 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3236 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3237 EGF Academy
3238 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3239 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3240 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3241 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3242 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3243 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3244 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3245 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3246 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3247 NOW LIVE
3248 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3249 Larix-2015
3250 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3251 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3252 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3253 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3254 13th TIS 06-2015
3255 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3256 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3257 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3258 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3259 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3260 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3261 Odense New Year 2015
3262 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3263 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3264 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3265 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3266 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3267 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3268 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3269 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3270 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3271 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3272 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3273 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3274 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3275 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3276 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3277 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3278 Maidenhead 05-2015
3279 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3280 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3281 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3282 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3283 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3284 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3285 New Improved Search Function
3286 Jusandan 2015
3287 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3288 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3289 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3290 Torneo della Befana 2015
3291 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3292 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3293 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3294 2015 Irish championship league
3295 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3296 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3297 Essen 2015
3298 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3299 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3300 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3301 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3302 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3303 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3304 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3305 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3306 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3307 London Open 01-2015
3308 Club tournament 01-2015
3309 2015
3310 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3311 La Carboneria 01-2014
3312 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3313 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3314 New Year tournament 01-2014
3315 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3316 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3317 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3318 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3319 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3320 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3321 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3322 2014 Li Min Cup
3323 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3324 AGOCA League 52-2014
3325 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3326 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3327 La Carboneria 52-2014
3328 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3329 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3330 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3331 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3332 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3333 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3334 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3335 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3336 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3337 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3338 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3339 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3340 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3341 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3342 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3343 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3344 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3345 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3346 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3347 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3348 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3349 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3350 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3351 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3352 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3353 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3354 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3355 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3356 Czech Female Championship 2014
3357 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3358 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3359 Italian Championship 2014
3360 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3361 Paris Meijin A 2014
3362 Paris Meijin B 2014
3363 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3364 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3365 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3366 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3367 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3368 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3369 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3370 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3371 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3372 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3373 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3374 South London: teachers 50-2014
3375 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3376 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3377 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3378 Odense Christmas 2014
3379 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3380 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3381 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3382 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3383 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3384 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3385 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3386 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3387 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3388 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3389 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3390 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3391 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3392 La Carboneria 48-2014
3393 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3394 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3395 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3396 Mangafest 2014
3397 Gothenburg Open 2014
3398 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3399 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3400 Turku Championship 48-2014
3401 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3402 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3403 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3404 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3405 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3406 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3407 Club tournament 47-2014
3408 La Carboneria 47-2014
3409 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3410 Three Peaks 47-2014
3411 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3412 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3413 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3414 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3415 City Championship 47-2014
3416 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3417 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3418 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3419 Salzburg2014
3420 Kauno taure 2014
3421 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3422 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3423 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3424 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3425 Letchworth 46-2014
3426 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3427 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3428 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3429 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3430 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3431 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3432 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3433 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3434 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3435 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3436 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3437 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3438 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3439 Fredericia Open 2014
3440 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3441 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3442 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3443 Wessex 44-2014
3444 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3445 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3446 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3447 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3448 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3449 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3450 Brussels 2014
3451 Oulun Syksy 2014
3452 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3453 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3454 La Carboneria 44-2014
3455 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3456 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3457 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3458 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3459 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3460 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3461 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3462 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3463 Open Porto 2014
3464 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3465 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3466 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3467 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3468 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3469 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3470 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3471 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3472 Tenuki 2014
3473 Slovenian Championship 2014
3474 Club Tournament 42-2014
3475 BGA Title Match 2014
3476 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3477 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3478 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3479 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3480 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3481 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3482 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3483 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3484 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3485 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3486 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3487 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3488 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3489 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3490 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3491 European Student Go Championship 2014
3492 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3493 Helsinki Casual 2014
3494 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3495 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3496 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3497 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3498 Club Tournament 41-2014
3499 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3500 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3501 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3502 Man v Machine
3503 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3504 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3505 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3506 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3507 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3508 Swindon 40-2014
3509 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3510 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3511 Cup of Rivne 2014
3512 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3513 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3514 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3515 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3516 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3517 Zurich Tournament 2014
3518 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3519 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3520 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3521 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3522 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3523 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3524 Shropshire 39-2014
3525 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3526 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3527 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3528 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3529 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3530 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3531 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3532 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3533 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3534 Cornish Open 38-2014
3535 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3536 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3537 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3538 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3539 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3540 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3541 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3542 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3543 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3544 Northern 37-2014
3545 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3546 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3547 City Day 37-2014
3548 Odense Harvest 2014
3549 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3550 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3551 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3552 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3553 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3554 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3555 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3556 International Go Cup 37-2014
3557 Mangalia open 36-2014
3558 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3559 EZERAI 2014
3560 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3561 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3562 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3563 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3564 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3565 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3566 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3567 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3568 Belfast 2014
3569 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3570 MSO Open 35-2014
3571 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3572 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3573 Stockholm Open 2014
3574 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3575 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3576 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3577 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3578 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3579 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3580 Zomergo_2014
3581 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3582 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3583 2014 August Tournament
3584 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3585 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3586 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3587 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3588 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3589 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3590 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3591 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3592 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3593 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3594 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3595 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3596 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3597 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3598 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3599 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3600 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3601 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3602 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3603 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3604 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3605 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3606 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3607 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3608 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3609 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3610 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3611 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3612 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3613 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3614 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3615 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3616 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3617 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3618 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3619 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3620 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3621 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3622 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3623 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3624 Part 2
3625 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3626 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3627 2014 July Tournament
3628 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3629 Croatian open go championship 2014
3630 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3631 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3632 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3633 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3634 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3635 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3636 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3637 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3638 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3639 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3640 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3641 CPT2014Amstelveen
3642 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3643 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3644 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3645 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3646 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3647 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3648 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3649 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3650 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3651 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3652 Czech Championship 27-2014
3653 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3654 IGA Correspondence Championship
3655 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3656 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3657 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3658 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3659 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3660 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3661 Club Tournament 26-2014
3662 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3663 Welsh Open 26-2014
3664 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3665 EWGC 2014
3666 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3667 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3668 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3669 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3670 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3671 Vienna 2014
3672 Durham 25-2014
3673 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3674 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3675 Iron Man 2014
3676 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3677 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3678 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3679 Club Tournament 24-2014
3680 Open Lisboa 2014
3681 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3682 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3683 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3684 Kidocup 2014-Main
3685 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3686 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3687 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3688 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3689 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3690 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3691 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3692 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3693 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3694 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3695 Swedish Championship 2014
3696 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3697 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3698 Club Tournament 23-2014
3699 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3700 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3701 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3702 Victory Cup 23-2014
3703 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3704 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3705 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3706 Scottish Open 22-2014
3707 Challengers 22-2014
3708 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3709 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3710 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3711 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3712 Apeldoorn 2014
3713 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3714 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3715 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3716 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3717 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3718 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3719 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3720 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3721 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3722 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3723 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3724 La Carboneria 21-2014
3725 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3726 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3727 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3728 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3729 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3730 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3731 Freiburg 2014
3732 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3733 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3734 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3735 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3736 Open IGC 2014
3737 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3738 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3739 Danish Championship 2014
3740 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3741 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3742 XVII Madrid 2014
3743 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3744 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3745 Bracknell 20-2014
3746 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3747 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3748 Oslo Open 2014
3749 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3750 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3751 La Carboneria 19-2014
3752 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3753 Candidates 19-2014
3754 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3755 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3756 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3757 Go for Luzern 2014
3758 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3759 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3760 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3761 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3762 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3763 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3764 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3765 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3766 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3767 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3768 Club Tournament 18-2014
3769 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3770 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3771 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3772 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3773 Martinicup 17-2014
3774 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3775 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3776 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3777 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3778 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3779 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3780 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3781 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3782 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3783 Nordic Championship 2014
3784 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3785 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3786 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3787 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3788 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3789 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3790 Tournaments coming up
3791 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3792 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3793 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3794 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3795 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3796 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3797 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3798 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3799 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3800 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3801 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3802 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3803 Tula Cup 15-2014
3804 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3805 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3806 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3807 Antwerpen 2014
3808 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3809 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3810 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3811 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3812 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3813 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3814 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3815 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3816 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3817 La Carboneria 15-2014
3818 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3819 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3820 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3821 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3822 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3823 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3824 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3825 Birmingham 14-2014
3826 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3827 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3828 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3829 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3830 La Carboneria 13-2014
3831 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3832 Kani6 2014
3833 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3834 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3835 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3836 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3837 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3838 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3839 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3840 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3841 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3842 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3843 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3844 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3845 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3846 Skye 12-2014
3847 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3848 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3849 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3850 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3851 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3852 Vasteras Open 2014
3853 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3854 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3855 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3856 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3857 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3858 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3859 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3860 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3861 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3862 Trigantius 11-2014
3863 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3864 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3865 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3866 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3867 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3868 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3869 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3870 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3871 Go Festival 10-2014
3872 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3873 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3874 British Open 10-2014
3875 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3876 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3877 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3878 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3879 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3880 La Carboneria 09-2014
3881 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3882 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3883 Kido Cup 09-2014
3884 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3885 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3886 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3887 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3888 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3889 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3890 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3891 La Carboneria 08-2014
3892 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3893 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3894 2014 Confucius Cup
3895 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3896 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3897 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3898 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3899 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3900 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3901 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3902 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3903 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3904 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3905 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3906 Haags Toernooi 2014
3907 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3908 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3909 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3910 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3911 12th TIS 07-2014
3912 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3913 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3914 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3915 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3916 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3917 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3918 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3919 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3920 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3921 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3922 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3923 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3924 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3925 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3926 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3927 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3928 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3929 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3930 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3931 Odense Winter 05-2014
3932 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3933 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3934 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3935 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3936 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3937 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3938 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3939 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3940 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3941 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3942 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3943 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3944 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3945 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3946 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3947 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3948 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3949 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3950 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3951 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3952 La Carboneria 04-2014
3953 Trys Karaliai 2014
3954 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3955 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3956 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3957 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3958 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3959 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3960 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3961 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3962 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3963 Maidenhead 04-2014
3964 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3965 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3966 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3967 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3968 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3969 Torneo Befana 2014
3970 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3971 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3972 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3973 British Open Now Open to All
3974 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3975 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3976 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3977 London Open 01-2014
3978 Takapotku Open 2014
3979 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3980 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3981 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3982 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3983 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3984 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3985 Club tournament 01-2014
3986 British Open Not So Open
3987 Udine2013
3988 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3989 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3990 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3991 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3992 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3993 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3994 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3995 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3996 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3997 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3998 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3999 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4000 La Carboneria 52-2013
4001 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4002 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4003 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4004 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4005 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4006 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4007 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4008 Odense Christmas 2013
4009 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4010 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4011 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4012 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4013 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4014 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4015 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4016 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4017 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4018 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4019 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4020 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4021 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4022 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4023 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4024 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4025 2013 South London double kyu
4026 2013 South London mid kyu
4027 2013 South London top kyu
4028 2013 South London teachers tournament
4029 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4030 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4031 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4032 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4033 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4034 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4035 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4036 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4037 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4038 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4039
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4040 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4041 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4042 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4043 Coventry 49-2013
4044 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4045 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4046 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4047 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4048 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4049 BGA Title Match 2013
4050 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4051 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4052 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4053 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4054 week 48 live TV events
4055 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4056 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4057 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4058 La Carboneria 48-2013
4059 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4060 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4061 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4062 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4063 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4064 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4065 week 47 2013 live TV events
4066 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4067 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4068 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4069 City Championship 47-2013
4070 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4071 Three Peaks 47-2013
4072 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4073 Gladiatore 2013
4074 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4075 League of Legends
4076 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4077 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4078 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4079 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4080 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4081 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4082 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4083 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4084 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4085 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4086 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4087 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4088 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4089 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4090 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4091 Study Tournament 46-2013
4092 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4093 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4094 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4095 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4096 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4097 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4098 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4099 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4100 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4101 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4102 European Go Student Championship 2013
4103 Gothenburg Open 2013
4104 Helsinki Casual 2013
4105 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4106 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4107 Open Porto 2013
4108 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4109 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4110 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4111 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4112 La Carboneria 44-2013
4113 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4114 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4115 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4116 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4117 Wessex 44-2013
4118 Belfast Open 2013
4119 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4120 Austrian Open 2013
4121 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4122 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4123 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4124 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4125 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4126 Tenuki 2013
4127 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4128 Slovenian Championship 2013
4129 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4130 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4131 Norwegian Championship 2013
4132 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4133 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4134 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4135 Mikulov Open 2013
4136 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4137 Indis 2013
4138 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4139 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4140 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4141 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4142 East Midlands 2013
4143 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4144 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4145 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4146 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4147 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4148 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4149 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4150 Czech Championship 2013
4151 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4152 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4153 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4154 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4155 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4156 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4157 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4158 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4159 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4160 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4161 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4162 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4163 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4164 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4165 Oulun Syksy 2013
4166 Board Games Festival 2013
4167 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4168 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4169 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4170 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4171 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4172 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4173 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4174 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4175 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4176 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4177 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4178 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4179 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4180 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4181 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4182 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4183 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4184 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4185 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4186 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4187 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4188 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4189 Cup of Perm 2013
4190 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4191 Shropshire 2013
4192 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4193 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4194 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4195 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4196 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4197 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4198 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4199 SM1-karsinta 2013
4200 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4201 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4202 Nuorten SM 2013
4203 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4204 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4205 City Day Tornament 2013
4206 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4207 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4208 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4209 Cornish Open 2013
4210 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4211 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4212 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4213 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4214 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4215 Russian Female Championship 2013
4216 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4217 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4218 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4219 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4220 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4221 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4222 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4223 Brno Tournament 2013
4224 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4225 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4226 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4227 Northern 2013
4228 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4229 Summer Tournament 2013
4230 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4231 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4232 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4233 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4234 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4235 MSO Open 2013
4236 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4237 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4238 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4239 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4240 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4241 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4242 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4243 Odense August 2013
4244 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4245 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4246 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4247 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4248 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4249 Pogo Open 2013
4250 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4251 World Youth Championship 2013
4252 Vladimir Open 2013
4253 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4254 Stockholm Open 2013
4255 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4256 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4257 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4258 Odesa Golden 2013
4259 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4260 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4261 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4262 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4263 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4264 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4265 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4266 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4267 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4268 Leksand Open 2013
4269 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4270 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4271 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4272 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4273 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4274 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4275 Samsung Cup 2013
4276 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4277 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4278 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4279 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4280 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4281 District Groningen 2013
4282 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4283 Moyo Open 2013
4284 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4285 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4286 Russian Team Championship 2013
4287 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4288 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4289 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4290 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4291 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4292 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4293 Summer Go Camp 2013
4294 Milton Keynes 2013
4295 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4296 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4297 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4298 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4299 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4300 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4301 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4302 Kieler Turnier 2013
4303 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4304 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4305 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4306 Charlie Marlow 2013
4307 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4308 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4309 Romanian National Championship 2013
4310 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4311 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4312 Mangalia Open 2013
4313 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4314 Welsh Open 2013
4315 8th Marathon 2013
4316 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4317 Durham 2013
4318 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4319 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4320 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4321 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4322 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4323 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4324 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4325 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4326 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4327 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4328 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4329 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4330 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4331 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4332 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4333 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4334 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4335 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4336 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4337 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4338 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4339 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4340 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4341 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4342 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4343 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4344 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4345 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4346 Arundel 2013
4347 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4348 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4349 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4350 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4351 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4352 Cup of Rivne 2013
4353 Fredericia Open 2013
4354 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4355 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4356 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4357 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4358 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4359 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4360 Scottish Open 2013
4361 Challengers 2013
4362 Apeldoorn 2013
4363 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4364 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4365 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4366 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4367 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4368 Championship of Perm 2013
4369 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4370 Kido Cup 2013
4371 Go in Duketown 2013
4372 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4373 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4374 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4375 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4376 Open Lisboa 2013
4377 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4378 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4379 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4380 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4381 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4382 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4383 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4384 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4385 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4386 Swedish Championship 2013
4387 Teden Mladih 2013
4388 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4389 Bracknell 2013
4390 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4391 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4392 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4393 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4394 Amsterdam International 2013
4395 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4396 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4397 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4398 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4399 Young Masters League 2013
4400 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4401 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4402 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4403 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4404 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4405 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4406 Go for Luzern 2013
4407 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4408 Riga Open Go 2013
4409 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4410 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4411 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4412 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4413 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4414 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4415 Martinicup 2013
4416 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4417 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4418 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4419 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4420 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4421 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4422 Danish Championship 2013
4423 Spring tournament 2013
4424 MSU Go Championship-2013
4425 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4426 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4427 Birmingham 2013
4428 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4429 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4430 Oslo Open 2013
4431 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4432 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4433 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4434 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4435 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4436 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4437 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4438 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4439 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4440 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4441 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4442 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4443 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4444 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4445 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4446 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4447 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4448 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4449 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4450 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4451 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4452 Go Open Plzen 2013
4453 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4454 British Open 2013
4455 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4456 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4457 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4458 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4459 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4460 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4461 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4462 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4463 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4464 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4465 Avignon Tournament 2013
4466 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4467 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4468 Go Festival 2013
4469 Passover Tournament 2013
4470 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4471 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4472 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4473 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4474 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4475 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4476 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4477 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4478 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4479 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4480 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4481 Handicap Tournament 2013
4482 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4483 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4484 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4485 Oulun Kevat 2013
4486 rovnodennost 2013
4487 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4488 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4489 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4490 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4491 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4492 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4493 go7ix 2013
4494 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4495 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4496 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4497 British Youth Championship 2013
4498 Paris tournament 2013
4499 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4500 Cup of Tula 2013
4501 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4502 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4503 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4504 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4505 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4506 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4507 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4508 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4509 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4510 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4511 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4512 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4513 Trigantius 2013
4514 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4515 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4516 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4517 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4518 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4519 Fredericia Spring 2013
4520 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4521 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4522 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4523 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4524 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4525 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4526 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4527 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4528 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4529 2013 Confucius Cup
4530 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4531 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4532 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4533 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4534 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4535 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4536 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4537 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4538 Oxford Ladder 2013
4539 Blansko Tournament 2013
4540 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4541 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4542 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4543 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4544 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4545 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4546 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4547 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4548 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4549 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4550 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4551 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4552 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4553 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4554 Vasteras Open 2013
4555 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4556 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4557 Cassovia Cup 2013
4558 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4559 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4560 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4561 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4562 FORAS 2013
4563 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4564 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4565 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4566 Tiger beats Miffy
4567 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4568 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4569 Cheshire Open 2013
4570 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4571 Winner`s sonata 2013
4572 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4573 Haags Toernooi 2013
4574 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4575 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4576 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4577 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4578 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4579 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4580 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4581 Festival Lariks 2013
4582 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4583 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4584 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4585 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4586 Odense Winter 2013
4587 Antony Tournament 2013
4588 Orsay Tournament 2013
4589 National Veteran Championship 2013
4590 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4591 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4592 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4593 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4594 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4595 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4596 Dutch Championship 2013
4597 Maidenhead 2013
4598 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4599 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4600 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4601 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4602 Winter Tournament 2013
4603 Jusandan 2013
4604 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4605 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4606 Wintergo 2012 2013
4607 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4608 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4609 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4610 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4611 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4612 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4613 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4614 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4615 Trys Karaliai 2013
4616 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4617 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4618 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4619 Essen 2013
4620 Decin Tournament 2013
4621 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4622 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4623 Torneo della Befana 2013
4624 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4625 La Carboneria 2013
4626 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4627 London Open 2013
4628 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4629 2013
4630 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4631 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4632 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4633 SM-finaali 2012
4634 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4635 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4636 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4637 GO7 Rapid 2012
4638 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4639 .Three dragons. 2012
4640 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4641 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4642 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4643 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4644 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4645 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4646 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4647 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4648 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4649 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4650 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4651 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4652 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4653 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4654 Championship of Karelia 2012
4655 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4656 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4657 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4658 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4659 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4660 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4661 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4662 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4663 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4664 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4665 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4666 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4667 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4668 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4669 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4670 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4671 David 2012
4672 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4673 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4674 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4675 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4676 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4677 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4678 Go Baron Finals Match
4679 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4680 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4681 38th Serbian championship 2012
4682 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4683 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4684 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4685 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4686 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4687 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4688 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4689 Polish Championship League 2012
4690 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4691 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4692 Coventry 2012
4693 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4694 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4695 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4696 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4697 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4698 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4699 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4700 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4701 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4702 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4703 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4704 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4705 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4706 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4707 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4708 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4709 UCC Open 2012
4710 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4711 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4712 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4713 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4714 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4715 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4716 Three Peaks 2012
4717 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4718 17th November Tournament 2012
4719 Il Gladiatore 2012
4720 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4721 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4722 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4723 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4724 On cherche un traducteur.
4725 Autumn Tournament 2012
4726 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4727 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4728 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4729 Austrian Open 2012
4730 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4731 Odense November 2012
4732 Berlin Go Week 2012
4733 Goeteborg Open 2012
4734 Oulun Syksy 2012
4735 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4736 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4737 Wessex 2012
4738 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4739 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4740 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4741 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4742 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4743 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4744 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4745 Salzburg 2012
4746 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4747 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4748 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4749 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4750 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4751 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4752 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4753 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4754 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4755 Palava Tournament 2012
4756 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4757 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4758 East Midlands 2012
4759 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4760 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4761 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4762 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4763 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4764 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4765 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4766 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4767 Norwegian Championship 2012
4768 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4769 Czech Female Championship 2012
4770 Czech Go Championship 2012
4771 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4772 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4773 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4774 Shodan Trophy 2012
4775 "Crow in a starry sky"
4776 Open Porto 2012
4777 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4778 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4779 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4780 Slovenian Championship 2012
4781 Board Games Festival 2012
4782 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4783 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4784 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4785 ProGO match- sept 2012
4786 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4787 Israeli Championship 2012
4788 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4789 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4790 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4791 Shropshire 2012
4792 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4793 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4794 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4795 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4796 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4797 Swindon 2012
4798 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4799 BGA Title Match 2012
4800 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4801 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4802 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4803 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4804 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4805 Cornish Open 2012
4806 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4807 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4808 Visegrad tour 2012
4809 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4810 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4811 Helsinki Casual 2012
4812 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4813 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4814 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4815 Northern 2012
4816 Campionato italiano 2012
4817 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4818 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4819 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4820 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4821 SM1-karsinta 2012
4822 European Female Championship 2012
4823 European Cup 2012
4824 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4825 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4826 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4827 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4828 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4829 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4830 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4831 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4832 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4833 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4834 Summer Tournament 2012
4835 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4836 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4837 Zurich 2012
4838 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4839 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4840 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4841 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4842 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4843 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4844 Russian Female Championship 2012
4845 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4846 MSO Open 2012
4847 Russian Women Championship
4848 Interview with Andrew Kay
4849 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4850 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4851 French Open Championship 2012
4852 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4853 Taiwanese Go stars
4854 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4855 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4856 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4857 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4858 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4859 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4860 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4861 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4862 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4863 Trickmove of the year!
4864 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4865 Lai Yu-Cheng
4866 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4867 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4868 WMSG 2012 day 3
4869 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4870 WMSG 2012 day 2
4871 WMSG 2012 day 1
4872 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4873 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4874 Interview with Jan Simara
4875 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4876 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4877 Altay Cup 2012
4878 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4879 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4880 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4881 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4882 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4883 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4884 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4885 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4886 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4887 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4888 TurkuGP 2012
4889 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4890 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4891 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4892 Moyo Open 2012
4893 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4894 Oulun Kesa 2012
4895 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4896 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4897 Bergen Open 2012
4898 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4899 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4900 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4901 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4902 Youth Go Camp 2012
4903 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4904 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4905 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4906 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4907 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4908 Russian Team Championship 2012
4909 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4910 Romanian Summer camp
4911 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4912 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4913 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4914 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4915 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4916 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4917 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4918 Freiburg 2012
4919 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4920 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4921 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4922 Milton Keynes 2012
4923 Leksand Open 2012
4924 Welsh Open 2012
4925 Graz 2012
4926 Durham 2012
4927 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4928 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4929 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4930 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4931 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4932 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4933 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4934 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4935 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4936 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4937 Takapotku Open 2012
4938 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4939 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4940 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4941 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4942 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4943 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4944 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4945 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4946 Cup of Rivne 2012
4947 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4948 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4949 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4950 Open Lx 2012
4951 Hungarian GP 2012
4952 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4953 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4954 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4955 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4956 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4957 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4958 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4959 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4960 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4961 Challengers 2012
4962 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4963 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4964 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4965 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4966 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4967 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4968 European Pair Go Championship
4969 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4970 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4971 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4972 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4973 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4974 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4975 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4976 Galway Tournament 2012
4977 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4978 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4979 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4980 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4981 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4982 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4983 Kidocup 2012
4984 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4985 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4986 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4987 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4988 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4989 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4990 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4991 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4992 Swedish Championship 2012
4993 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4994 Turniej Majowy 2012
4995 Scottish Open 2012
4996 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4997 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4998 Bracknell 2012
4999 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5000 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5001 Vetruse Cup 2012
5002 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5003 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5004 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5005 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5006 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5007 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5008 San Marino CON 2012
5009 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5010 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5011 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5012 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5013 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5014 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5015 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5016 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5017 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5018 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5019 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5020 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5021 Tartu Spring 2012
5022 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5023 Candidates 2012
5024 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5025 Britain seeks new leader
5026 Apeldoorn 2012
5027 Danish Championship 2012
5028 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5029 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5030 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5031 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5032 3. Giessener T19 2012
5033 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5034 Young Masters League 2012
5035 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5036 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5037 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5038 Oslo Open 2012
5039 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5040 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5041 Porfirion Cup 2012
5042 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5043 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5044 V.Valek memorial 2012
5045 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5046 British Open 2012
5047 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5048 Martinicup 2012
5049 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5050 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5051 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5052 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5053 Spring Tournament 2012
5054 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5055 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5056 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5057 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5058 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5059 Side Tournament 2012
5060 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5061 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5062 Slovenian open 2012
5063 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5064 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5065 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5066 Passover Tournament 2012
5067 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5068 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5069 2012 Canadian Open
5070 Nordic Championship 2012
5071 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5072 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5073 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5074 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5075 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5076 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5077 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5078 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5079 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5080 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5081 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5082 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5083 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5084 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5085 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5086 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5087 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5088 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5089 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5090 Go Open Plzen 2012
5091 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5092 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5093 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5094 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5095 Arundel 2012
5096 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5097 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5098 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5099 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5100 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5101 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5102 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5103 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5104 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5105 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5106 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5107 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5108 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5109 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5110 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5111 Next tournaments in France
5112 British Youth Championship 2012
5113 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5114 Skye 2012
5115 Ishi Open 2012
5116 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5117 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5118 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5119 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5120 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5121 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5122 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5123 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5124 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5125 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5126 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5127 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5128 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5129 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5130 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5131 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5132 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5133 Trigantius 2012
5134 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5135 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5136 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5137 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5138 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5139 Black Stone 2012
5140 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5141 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5142 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5143 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5144 2012 Confucius Cup
5145 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5146 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5147 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5148 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5149 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5150 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5151 Kido Cup 2012
5152 Poznan Casual 2012
5153 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5154 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5155 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5156 Oxford Ladder 2012
5157 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5158 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5159 World Student Championship 2012
5160 Blansko Tournament 2012
5161 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5162 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5163 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5164 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5165 Nottingham 2012
5166 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5167 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5168 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5169 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5170 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5171 zjAva 2012
5172 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5173 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5174 Oxford 2012
5175 FORAS 2012
5176 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5177 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5178 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5179 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5180 Cheshire Open 2012
5181 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5182 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5183 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5184 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5185 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5186 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5187 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5188 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5189 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5190 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5191 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5192 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5193 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5194 EYGC 2012
5195 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5196 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5197 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5198 Winter`s sonata 2012
5199 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5200 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5201 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5202 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5203 Bydgoszcz 2012
5204 Dutch Championship 2012
5205 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5206 Some news from France
5207 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5208 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5209 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5210 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5211 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5212 Warszawa 2012
5213 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5214 2011 British Small Board Championship
5215 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5216 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5217 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5218 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5219 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5220 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5221 National Veteran Championship 2012
5222 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5223 Essen 2012
5224 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5225 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5226 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5227 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5228 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5229 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5230 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5231 Club Tournament 2012
5232 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5233 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5234 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5235 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5236 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5237 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5238 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5239 Black Stone 1-2012
5240 Trys Karaliai 2012
5241 La Carboneria 2012
5242 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5243 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5244 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5245 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5246 London Open 2011
5247 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5248 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5249 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5250 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5251 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5252 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5253 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5254 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5255 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5256 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5257 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5258 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5259 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5260 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5261 Legends Cadiz 2011
5262 The 2011 Oporto Open
5263 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5264 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5265 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5266 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5267 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5268 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5269 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5270 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5271 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5272 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5273 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5274 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5275 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5276 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5277 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5278 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5279 Arnhem 2011
5280 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5281 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5282 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5283 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5284 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5285 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5286 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5287 17th November Tournament 2011
5288 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5289 Antony Club 2011
5290 Berliner Kranich 2011
5291 German Go Championship 2011
5292 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5293 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5294 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5295 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5296 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5297 Denkstation 2011
5298 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5299 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5300 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5301 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5302 La Carboneria 2011
5303 Coventry 2011
5304 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5305 Go to Innovation 2011
5306 Three Peaks 2011
5307 .Three dragons. 2011
5308 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5309 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5310 Black Stone 11-2011
5311 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5312 Hungarian Open 2011
5313 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5314 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5315 Team championships round 3
5316 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5317 Club Tournament 2011
5318 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5319 Goteborg Open 2011
5320 Styrian Masters 2011
5321 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5322 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5323 Finnish Championship League 2011
5324 Berlin Go-week 2011
5325 East Midlands 2011
5326 Bydgoszcz 2011
5327 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5328 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5329 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5330 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5331 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5332 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5333 Brussels tournament 2011
5334 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5335 Wessex 2011
5336 Championship of Karelia 2011
5337 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5338 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5339 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5340 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5341 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5342 Black Stone 2011
5343 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5344 Balma Tournament 2011
5345 Oulun Syksy 2011
5346 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5347 Norwegian Championship 2011
5348 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5349 Palava Tournament 2011
5350 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5351 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5352 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5353 Copenhagen Open 2011
5354 European Students Championship 2011
5355 Salzburg 2011
5356 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5357 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5358 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5359 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5360 High Noon 2011
5361 Shodan Tournament 2011
5362 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5363 Israeli Championship 2011
5364 clubs under attack
5365 Board games festival 2011
5366 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5367 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5368 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5369 Go commercial
5370 Slovenian Championship 2011
5371 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5372 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5373 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5374 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5375 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5376 Poznan Casual 2011
5377 Shrewsbury 2011
5378 Insei League results: September, 2011
5379 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5380 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5381 EWGC Side Open 2011
5382 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5383 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5384 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5385 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5386 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5387 Autumn Tournament 2011
5388 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5389 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5390 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5391 Linkoeping Open 2011
5392 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5393 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5394 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5395 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5396 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5397 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5398 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5399 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5400 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5401 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5402 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5403 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5404 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5405 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5406 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5407 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5408 Swindon 2011
5409 Helsinki Casual 2011
5410 Pause
5411 2011 British Go Championship
5412 Cornish Open 2011
5413 Northern 2011
5414 XI Torneo di Pisa
5415 Delfts toernooi 2011
5416 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5417 7. WIGO-Turnier
5418 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5419 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5420 French Open Championship 2011
5421 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5422 Brno 2011
5423 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5424 SportAccord European Preliminary
5425 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5426 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5427 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5428 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5429 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5430 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5431 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5432 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5433 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5434 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5435 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5436 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5437 Single, hot and ........
5438 Best Go-video ever
5439 The power of a 9p
5440 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5441 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5442 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5443 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5444 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5445 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5446 EGC and WYGC 2011
5447 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5448 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5449 several recent results 5-2011
5450 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5451 Vetruse Cup 2011
5452 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5453 Galway Open 2011
5454 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5455 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5456 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5457 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5458 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5459 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5460 Danish Championship 2011
5461 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5462 German Championship 2011 qualification
5463 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5464 Go for Luzern 2011
5465 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5466 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5467 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5468 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5469 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5470 Murugandi reviews
5471 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5472 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5473 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5474 Shusaku Cup 2011
5475 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5476 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5477 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5478 March Tournaments
5479 Nottingham 2011
5480 Bonn 2011
5481 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5482 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5483 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5484 several recent results
5485 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5486 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5487 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5488 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5489 Oxford 2011
5490 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5491 Takapotku Open 2011
5492 Weekend Jan 22-23
5493 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5494 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5495 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5496 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5497 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5498 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5499 Wanted: editors and journalists
5500 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5501 Berlin Go-week 2010
5502 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5503 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5504 Championship Weekend
5505 Shrewsbury
5506 September tournaments - A class
5507 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5508 Linkoeping Open 2010
5509 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5510 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5511 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5512 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5513 Helsinki Casual 2010
5514 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5515 Antwerp 2010
5516 Kido Cup 2010
5517 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5518 British Championship Game 1
5519 10th Pisa Tournament
5520 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5521 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5522 Frioul 2010
5523 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5524 French open championship
5525 Iasi Cup 2010
5526 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5527 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5528 Japanese rules...?
5529 The dangers of gambling
5530 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5531 Tesuji of the week
5532 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5533 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5534 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5535 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5536 Big Nick
5537 bad moves
5538 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5539 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5540 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5541 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5542 Funniest remark on KGS today
5543 The Finnish system
5544 did you know...?
5545 after round 3
5546 The Monkey Jump
5547 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5548 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5549 New faces top Pardubice Open
5550 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5551 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5552 Results 18-20 June 2010
5553 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5554 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5555 Some other results from last weekend
5556 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5557 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5558 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5559 Electronic Archive
5560 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5561 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5562 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5563 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5564 Romanian Cup 2010
5565 2010 British Championship
5566 Strasbourg tournament
5567 Swiss Championship 2010
5568 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5569 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5570 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5571 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5572 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5573 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5574 Why Go
5575 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5576 French Youth Championships 2010
5577 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5578 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5579 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5580 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5581 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5582 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5583 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5584 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5585 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5586 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5587 News from Milan, Italy
5588 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5589 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5590 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5591 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5592 Artem strongest student
5593 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5594 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5595 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5596 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5597 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5598 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5599 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5600 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5601 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5602 Novosibirsk Championship
5603 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5604 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5605 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5606 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5607 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5608 Facebook: friends from France first
5609 Some Saturday results
5610 Scottish Championship News
5611 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5612 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5613 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5614 Tampere: many already registred
5615 EGD broke new record
5616 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5617 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5618 Reports from Russia
5619 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5620 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5621 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5622 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5623 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5624 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5625 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5626 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5627 Ali leads KILL-A
5628 Ankara again
5629 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5630 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5631 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5632 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5633 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5634 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5635 Kay wins British Open
5636 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5637 Let my people go
5638 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5639 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5640 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5641 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5642 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5643 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5644 Facebook for feedback
5645 KGS trials new Graphics
5646 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5647 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5648 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5649 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5650 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5651 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5652 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5653 World Pair-go Championship
5654 Fred filmed WMSG
5655 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5656 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5657 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5658 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5659 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5660 Weekend results from all over Europe
5661 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5662 11th Go to Innovation
5663 Many messages on Facebook
5664 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5665 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5666 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5667 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5668 Facebook chasebook
5669 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5670 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5671 Macfadyen Skye High
5672 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5673 Clash in C class
5674 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5675 Terwey tops Castrop
5676 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5677 Bucuresti 179 school
5678 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5679 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5680 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5681 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5682 Bundesliga back to normal
5683 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5684 Belgian Championship, part 1
5685 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5686 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5687 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5688 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5689 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5690 Vit views of vital points
5691 Red roses for favourite friend
5692 Flowers for ladies today
5693 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5694 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5695 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5696 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5697 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5698 Fredda first in KILL-A
5699 Future Champs of Hungary
5700 Chen chopped Dresden
5701 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5702 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5703 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5704 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5705 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5706 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5707 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5708 Berlin is one of several new awards
5709 Three won three in Nottingham
5710 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5711 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5712 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5713 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5714 Record audience expected at KGS
5715 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5716 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5717 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5718 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5719 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5720 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5721 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5722 Cambridge wins British League
5723 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5724 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5725 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5726 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5727 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5728 Quarter of a century at Antony
5729 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5730 Youngest pro ever is female
5731 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5732 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5733 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5734 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5735 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5736 Metta takes Tortellino
5737 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5738 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5739 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5740 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5741 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5742 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5743 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5744 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5745 Go behind bars
5746 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5747 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5748 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5749 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5750 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5751 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5752 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5753 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5754 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5755 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5756 Pal Pandanet Prime
5757 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5758 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5759 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5760 Rengo Song Contest
5761 European Go Congress in Tampere
5762 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5763 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5764 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5765 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5766 Growth of Wintergo
5767 Chinese took over London
5768 Short Summary of Last Week
5769 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5770 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5771 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5772 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5773 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5774 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5775 Book review 3-4: same structure
5776 Book review 3: Kamakura
5777 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5778 X-mas number puzzle
5779 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5780 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5781 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5782 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5783 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5784 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5785 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5786 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5787 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5788 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5789 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5790 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5791 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5792 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5793 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5794 test
5795 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5796 Hungarian League
5797 Sunday December 13 - local results
5798 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5799 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5800 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5801 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5802 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5803 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5804 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5805 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5806 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5807 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5808 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5809 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5810 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5811 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5812 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5813 Secret of our style
5814 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5815 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5816 Oliver Wolf
5817 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5818 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5819 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5820 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5821 Pop Panda of Milano
5822 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5823 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5824 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5825 Mistrz Polski
5826 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5827 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5828 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5829 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5830 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5831 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5832 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5833 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5834 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5835 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5836 New: Life and Death channel
5837 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5838 Need for more reporters
5839 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5840 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5841 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5842 Wintergo will grow
5843 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5844 French Youth Congress
5845 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5846 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5847 Toulouse trashes to title
5848 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5849 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5850 Kido Cup
5851 Kölner Go-Turnier
5852 French GO Open Championship
5853 4 tournaments broadcasted
5854 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5855 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5856 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5857 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5858 FJ strikes again!
5859 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5860 Brabant 2008
5861 Joseki lessons part 2
5862 watch on fullscreen
5863 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5864 VIP-membership auto login
5865 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5866 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5867 Congress Champions 2008
5868 Naruto Reborn
5869 congress news 2008
5870 Naruto at the congress 2008
5871 Monkeys on a rock
5872 European Masters 2008
5873 Start European Go Congress 2008
5874 1000 members
5875 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5876 Tale about cats
5877 The European Masters 2007
5878 Vilach 2007
5879 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg