Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016

Russia The Memoria of V.A.Astashkin, a class B tournament, played from 17-12-2016 to 18-12-2016 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, was won by Andrej Vashevnik 1k, second came Daniil Drukarev 2d and third was Anton Pleshakov 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:46 Fri 23 December 2016




1 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
2 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
3 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
4 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
5 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
6 Open EPFL 16-2019
7 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
8 Spis tournament 16-2019
9 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
10 Baltik Cup 16-2019
11 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
12 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
13 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
14 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
15 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
16 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
17 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
18 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
19 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
20 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
21 Torneo Pisa 2019
22 Leader Go 16-2019
23 Plzen 2019
24 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
25 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
26 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
27 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
28 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
29 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
30 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
31 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
32 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
33 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
34 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
35 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
36 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
37 Linz_2019
38 British Open 15-2019
39 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
40 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
41 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
42 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
43 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
44 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
45 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
46 Leader Go 15-2019
47 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
48 Izmir City Tournament 201903
49 Spring Go Tournament 2019
50 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
51 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
52 Team School Tournament 14-2019
53 Championship of Perm 14-2019
54 Go Festival 14-2019
55 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
56 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
57 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
58 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
59 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
60 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
61 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
62 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
63 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
64 Training Match 14-2019
65 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
66 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
67 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
68 Championship of CFD 14-2019
69 Leader Go 14-2019
70 NIS OPEN 2019
71 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
72 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
73 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
74 Minsk Championship 2019
75 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
76 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
77 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
78 Harpenden 13-2019
79 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
80 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
81 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
82 Ankara City Tournament 201902
83 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
84 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
85 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
86 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
87 Irish Open 2019
88 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
89 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
90 Izmir City Tournament 201902
91 Stanislas Go 13-2019
92 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
93 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
94 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
95 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
96 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
97 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
98 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
99 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
100 Leader Go 12-2019
101 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
102 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
103 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
104 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
105 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
106 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
107 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
108 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
109 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
110 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
111 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
112 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
113 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
114 Leader Go 11-2019
115 Izmir City Tournament 201901
116 Torneo Pescara 2019
117 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
118 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
119 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
120 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
121 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
122 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
123 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
124 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
125 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
126 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
127 Poznan Casual 11-2019
128 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
129 Trigantius 11-2019
130 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
131 10-2019
132 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
133 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
134 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
135 Lille club championship 10-2019
136 West Paris championship 10-2019
137 Metz club championship 10-2019
138 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
139 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
140 Trondheim Open 2019
141 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
142 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
143 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
144 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
145 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
146 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
147 Leader Go 09-2019
148 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
149 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
150 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
151 Rating Tournament 09-2019
152 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
153 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
154 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
155 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
156 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
157 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
158 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
159 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
160 Rapid 41 09-2019
161 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
162 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
163 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
164 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
165 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
166 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
167 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
168 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
169 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
170 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
171 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
172 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
173 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
174 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
175 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
176 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
177 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
178 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
179 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
180 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
181 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
182 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
183 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
184 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
185 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
186 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
187 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
188 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
189 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
190 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
191 FORAS 2019
192 Sretenjski turnir 2019
193 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
194 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
195 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
196 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
197 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
198 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
199 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
200 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
201 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
202 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
203 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
204 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
205 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
206 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
207 Graug club championship 06-2019
208 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
209 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
210 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
211 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
212 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
213 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
214 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
215 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
216 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
217 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
218 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
219 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
220 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
221 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
222 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
223 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
224 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
225 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
226 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
227 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
228 Leuven 2019
229 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
230 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
231 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
232 new title
233 fwsvgaefs
234 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
235 Kani62019
236 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
237 Winter Tournament 05-2019
238 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
239 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
240 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
241 Dutch Woman championship 2019
242 Ankara City Tournament 201901
243 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
244 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
245 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
246 DDGT 2019
247 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
248 Torneo di Treviso 2019
249 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
250 Maidenhead 04-2019
251 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
252 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
253 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
254 Heerlen New year 2019
255 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
256 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
257 Essen 2019
258 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
259 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
260 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
261 Jusandan 2019
262 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
263 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
264 02-2019
265 New Year Tournament 02-2019
266 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
267 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
268 London Open 01-2019
269 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
270 wintergo 2018 01-2019
271 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
272 New Year Tournament 01-2019
273 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
274 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
275 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
276 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
277 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
278 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
279 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
280 Nis 01-2018
281 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
282 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
283 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
284 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
285 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
286 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
287 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
288 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
289 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
290 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
291 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
292 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
293 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
294 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
295 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
296 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
297 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
298 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
299 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
300 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
301 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
302 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
303 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
304 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
305 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
306 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
307 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
308 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
309 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
310 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
311 Winter Tournament 50-2018
312 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
313 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
314 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
315 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
316 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
317 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
318 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
319 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
320 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
321 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
322 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
323 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
324 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
325 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
326 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
327 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
328 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
329 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
330 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
331 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
332 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
333 Winter GO Training 50-2018
334 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
335 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
336 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
337 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
338 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
339 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
340 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
341 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
342 Turku Championship 2018 Final
343 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
344 Paris meijin B 50-2018
345 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
346 Youth Ladder 50-2018
347 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
348 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
349 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
350 British Youth Championship 49-2018
351 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
352 Ankara City Tournament 201807
353 Cup of Kyiv 2018
354 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
355 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
356 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
357 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
358 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
359 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
360 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
361 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
362 Belarus Championship 48-2018
363 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
364 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
365 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
366 Northern League 48-2018
367 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
368 Coventry 48-2018
369 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
370 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
371 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
372 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
373 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
374 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
375 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
376 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
377 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
378 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
379 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
380 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
381 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
382 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
383 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
384 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
385 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
386 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
387 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
388 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
389 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
390 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
391 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
392 Gothenburg Open 2018
393 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
394 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
395 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
396 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
397 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
398 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
399 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
400 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
401 Talus go tournament 47-2018
402 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
403 City Championship 47-2018
404 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
405 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
406 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
407 Challengers 47-2018
408 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
409 Steps 46-2018
410 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
411 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
412 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
413 Herkules Cup 46-2018
414 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
415 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
416 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
417 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
418 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
419 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
420 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
421 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
422 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
423 Austrian Open 2018
424 Finnish Championship 2018 League
425 Polish Championship League 46-2018
426 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
427 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
428 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
429 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
430 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
431 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
432 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
433 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
434 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
435 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
436 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
437 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
438 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
439 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
440 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
441 Three Peaks 45-2018
442 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
443 Ankara City Tournament 201806
444 La Carboneria 45-2018
445 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
446 Brussels Tournament 2018
447 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
448 Wessex 44-2018
449 Open do Porto 2018
450 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
451 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
452 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
453 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
454 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
455 Odense October 2018
456 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
457 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
458 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
459 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
460 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
461 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
462 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
463 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
464 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
465 Northern 43-2018
466 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
467 2018 Izmir Championship final
468 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
469 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
470 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
471 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
472 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
473 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
474 43-2018
475 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
476 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
477 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
478 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
479 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
480 Kauno GO taure 2018
481 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
482 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
483 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
484 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
485 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
486 Slovenian Championship 2018
487 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
488 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
489 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
490 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
491 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
492 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
493 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
494 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
495 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
496 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
497 Ukrainian Cup 2018
498 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
499 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
500 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
501 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
502 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
503 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
504 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
505 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
506 Campionato Italiano 2018
507 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
508 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
509 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
510 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
511 Oulun Syksy 2018
512 Club Tournament 41-2018
513 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
514 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
515 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
516 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
517 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
518 International Teams 41-2018
519 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
520 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
521 Go Open Mikulov 2018
522 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
523 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
524 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
525 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
526 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
527 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
528 KotiGo 40-2018
529 JapanFest 40-2018
530 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
531 TMH Rapid 40-2018
532 Northern League 40-2018
533 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
534 Bochumer Bambus 2018
535 Westeros Open 40-2018
536 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
537 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
538 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
539 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
540 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
541 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
542 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
543 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
544 Cup of Rivne 2018
545 Copenhagen Open 2018
546 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
547 Swindon 40-2018
548 Belfast Handicap 2018
549 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
550 September Go Tournament 39-2018
551 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
552 Sheffield 39-2018
553 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
554 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
555 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
556 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
557 Rapid 34 39-2018
558 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
559 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
560 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
561 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
562 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
563 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
564 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
565 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
566 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
567 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
568 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
569 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
570 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
571 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
572 Cornish Open 37-2018
573 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
574 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
575 37-2018
576 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
577 Jaakko Munkki 2018
578 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
579 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
580 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
581 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
582 Arundel 36-2018
583 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
584 Brno Go Open 2018
585 Stockholm Open 2018
586 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
587 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
588 SoImba Cup 2018
589 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
590 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
591 Summer Tournament 35-2018
592 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
593 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
594 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
595 Cup of Perm 35-2018
596 Odense Harvest 2018
597 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
598 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
599 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
600 MSO open 34-2018
601 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
602 Zomergo 2018
603 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
604 Nostalgija 2018
605 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
606 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
607 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
608 Go Queen 2018
609 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
610 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
611 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
612 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
613 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
614 Barbacoa 32-2018
615 SommerGoTreffen 2018
616 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
617 Pair Go live
618 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
619 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
620 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
621 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
622 Serbian Cup 2018
623 EGC2018 round 2
624 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
625 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
626 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
627 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
628 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
629 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
630 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
631 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
632 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
633 Kyiv Summer 2018
634 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
635 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
636 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
637 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
638 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
639 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
640 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
641 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
642 Go Camp 2018
643 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
644 Moyo Open 2018
645 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
646 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
647 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
648 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
649 Continuous Go 28-2018
650 Moletu taure 2018
651 Sun Cup 28-2018
652 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
653 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
654 Zaibas 2018
655 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
656 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
657 City Day 27-2018
658 Welsh Open 27-2018
659 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
660 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
661 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
662 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
663 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
664 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
665 Czech Go Championship 2018
666 Rapid 33 27-2018
667 Cup of Russia 27-2018
668 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
669 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
670 2018 Irish championship league
671 Central Go School June 26-2018
672 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
673 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
674 Scottish Open 26-2018
675 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
676 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
677 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
678 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
679 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
680 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
681 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
682 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
683 Hello Summer 25-2018
684 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
685 Durham 25-2018
686 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
687 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
688 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
689 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
690 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
691 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
692 Zelenkovac 2018
693 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
694 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
695 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
696 Torneo Bologna 2018
697 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
698 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
699 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
700 Martinicup 23-2018
701 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
702 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
703 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
704 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
705 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
706 Levels 23-2018
707 Swiss Championship 2018
708 Open Lisboa 2018
709 Summer Go Tournament 2018
710 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
711 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
712 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
713 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
714 Challengers 22-2018
715 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
716 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
717 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
718 NTLO 22-2018
719 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
720 Manchester Summer 22-2018
721 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
722 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
723 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
724 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
725 Go Open Pisek 2018
726 School Leader Go 22-2018
727 La Carboneria 22-2018
728 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
729 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
730 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
731 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
732 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
733 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
734 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
735 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
736 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
737 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
738 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
739 Baltik Cup 21-2018
740 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
741 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
742 Go in Duketown 21-2018
743 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
744 KidoCup 2018Main
745 KidoCup 2018Top 8
746 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
747 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
748 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
749 Swedish championship 2018
750 MENSA 2018 go turnir
751 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
752 La Carboneria 20-2018
753 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
754 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
755 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
756 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
757 School Leader Go 20-2018
758 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
759 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
760 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
761 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
762 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
763 Ankara City Tournament 201805
764 Bracknell 20-2018
765 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
766 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
767 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
768 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
769 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
770 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
771 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
772 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
773 Barlow 20-2018
774 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
775 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
776 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
777 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
778 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
779 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
780 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
781 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
782 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
783 School Leader Go 19-2018
784 Championship of UFD 19-2018
785 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
786 Candidates 19-2018
787 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
788 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
789 Championship of SFD 19-2018
790 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
791 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
792 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
793 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
794 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
795 Tartu Spring 2018
796 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
797 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
798 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
799 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
800 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
801 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
802 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
803 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
804 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
805 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
806 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
807 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
808 9 Chinacup 18-2018
809 Danish Championship 2018
810 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
811 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
812 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
813 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
814 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
815 9 China Cup 18-2018
816 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
817 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
818 Ankara City Tournament 201804
819 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
820 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
821 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
822 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
823 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
824 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
825 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
826 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
827 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
828 Oulun Kevat 2018
829 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
830 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
831 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
832 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
833 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
834 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
835 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
836 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
837 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
838 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
839 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
840 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
841 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
842 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
843 Apeldoorn 2018
844 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
845 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
846 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
847 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
848 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
849 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
850 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
851 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
852 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
853 Odense Spring 2018
854 School Leader Go 16-2018
855 Torneo di Bassano 2018
856 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
857 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
858 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
859 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
860 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
861 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
862 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
863 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
864 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
865 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
866 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
867 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
868 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
869 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
870 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
871 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
872 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
873 Romanian Championship U18 2018
874 Romanian Championship U14 2018
875 Romanian Championship U16 2018
876 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
877 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
878 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
879 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
880 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
881 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
882 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
883 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
884 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
885 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
886 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
887 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
888 British Open 15-2018
889 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
890 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
891 Go Open Plzen 2018
892 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
893 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
894 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
895 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
896 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
897 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
898 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
899 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
900 Championship of Minsk 2018
901 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
902 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
903 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
904 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
905 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
906 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
907 NIS OPEN 2018
908 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
909 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
910 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
911 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
912 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
913 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
914 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
915 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
916 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
917 Polish Youth Championship 2018
918 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
919 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
920 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
921 Kani 6 2018
922 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
923 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
924 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
925 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
926 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
927 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
928 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
929 Helsinki Open 2018
930 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
931 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
932 Trigantius 11-2018
933 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
934 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
935 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
936 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
937 Vaesteraas Open 2018
938 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
939 Skye 10-2018
940 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
941 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
942 South Manchester Main 10-2018
943 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
944 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
945 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
946 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
947 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
948 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
949 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
950 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
951 Championship of Rivne 2018
952 La Carboneria 09-2018
953 La Carboneria 08-2018
954 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
955 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
956 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
957 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
958 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
959 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
960 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
961 Spring Go camp 2018
962 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
963 LGC grand opening 08-2018
964 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
965 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
966 Trondheim Open 2018
967 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
968 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
969 Sretenje 2018
970 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
971 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
972 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
973 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
974 Foras 2018
975 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
976 VaDo Cup 2018
977 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
978 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
979 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
980 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
981 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
982 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
983 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
984 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
985 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
986 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
987 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
988 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
989 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
990 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
991 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
992 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
993 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
994 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
995 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
996 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
997 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
998 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
999 Lariks-2018
1000 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1001 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1002 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1003 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1004 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1005 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1006 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1007 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1008 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1009 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1010 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1011 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1012 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1013 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1014 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1015 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1016 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1017 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1018 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1019 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1020 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1021 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1022 Odense New Year 2018
1023 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1024 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1025 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1026 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1027 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1028 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1029 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1030 Essen 2018
1031 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1032 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1033 Maidenhead 04-2018
1034 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1035 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1036 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1037 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1038 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1039 04-2018
1040 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1041 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1042 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1043 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1044 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1045 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1046 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1047 Jusandan 2018
1048 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1049 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1050 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1051 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1052 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1053 London Open 01-2018
1054 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1055 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1056 The best Winter Camp ever
1057 31st 01-2018
1058 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1059 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1060 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1061 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1062 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1063 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1064 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1065 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1066 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1067 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1068 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1069 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1070 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1071 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1072 Slnovrat 2017
1073 Odense Christmas 2017
1074 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1075 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1076 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1077 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1078 Winter Tournament 2017
1079 Go Festival 50-2017
1080 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1081 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1082 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1083 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1084 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1085 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1086 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1087 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1088 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1089 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1090 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1091 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1092 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1093 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1094 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1095 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1096 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1097 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1098 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1099 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1100 Coventry 49-2017
1101 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1102 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1103 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1104 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1105 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1106 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1107 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1108 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1109 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1110 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1111 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1112 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1113 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1114 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1115 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1116 Turku Championship 2017
1117 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1118 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1119 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1120 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1121 Balma tournament 48-2017
1122 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1123 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1124 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1125 Lausanne2017
1126 Championship of Belarus 2017
1127 Open do Porto 2017
1128 Gothenburg Open 2017
1129 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1130 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1131 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1132 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1133 City Championship 48-2017
1134 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1135 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1136 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1137 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1138 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1139 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1140 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1141 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1142 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1143 Go Baron 47-2017
1144 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1145 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1146 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1147 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1148 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1149 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1150 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1151 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1152 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1153 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1154 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1155 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1156 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1157 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1158 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1159 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1160 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1161 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1162 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1163 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1164 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1165 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1166 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1167 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1168 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1169 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1170 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1171 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1172 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1173 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1174 Finnish Championship League 2017
1175 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1176 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1177 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1178 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1179 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1180 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1181 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1182 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1183 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1184 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1185 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1186 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1187 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1188 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1189 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1190 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1191 Three Peaks 45-2017
1192 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1193 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1194 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1195 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1196 Challengers 45-2017
1197 Helsinki Casual 2017
1198 Hungarian Open 2017
1199 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1200 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1201 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1202 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1203 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1204 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1205 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1206 Kutina Open 2017
1207 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1208 Wessex 44-2017
1209 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1210 Norwegian Championship 2017
1211 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1212 2017 Brussels tournament
1213 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1214 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1215 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1216 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1217 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1218 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1219 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1220 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1221 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1222 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1223 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1224 La Carboneria 44-2017
1225 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1226 Kauno GO taure 2017
1227 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1228 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1229 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1230 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1231 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1232 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1233 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1234 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1235 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1236 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1237 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1238 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1239 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1240 La Carboneria 42-2017
1241 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1242 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1243 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1244 Northern 42-2017
1245 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1246 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1247 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1248 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1249 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1250 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1251 Slovenian Championship 2017
1252 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1253 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1254 Hobby 2017
1255 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1256 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1257 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1258 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1259 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1260 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1261 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1262 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1263 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1264 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1265 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1266 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1267 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1268 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1269 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1270 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1271 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1272 La Carboneria 40-2017
1273 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1274 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1275 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1276 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1277 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1278 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1279 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1280 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1281 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1282 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1283 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1284 Swindon 40-2017
1285 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1286 BGA Title Match 2017
1287 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1288 Cup of Rivne 2017
1289 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1290 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1291 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1292 Copenhagen Open 2017
1293 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1294 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1295 Sheffield 39-2017
1296 SM1-karsinta 2017
1297 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1298 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1299 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1300 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1301 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1302 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1303 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1304 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1305 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1306 CMS 170921 38-2017
1307 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1308 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1309 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1310 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1311 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1312 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1313 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1314 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1315 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1316 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1317 YliGo Cup 2017
1318 Cornish Open 37-2017
1319 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1320 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1321 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1322 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1323 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1324 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1325 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1326 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1327 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1328 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1329 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1330 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1331 Nostalgija 2017
1332 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1333 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1334 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1335 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1336 Moravian Open 2017
1337 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1338 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1339 Zomergo 2017
1340 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1341 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1342 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1343 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1344 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1345 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1346 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1347 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1348 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1349 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1350 ODESA OPEN 2017
1351 Stockholm Open 2017
1352 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1353 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1354 So-Imba Cup 2017
1355 MSO Open 34-2017
1356 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1357 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1358 Arundel 33-2017
1359 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1360 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1361 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1362 Summer Time 32-2017
1363 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1364 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1365 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1366 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1367 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1368 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1369 Nagabiku 31-2017
1370 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1371 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1372 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1373 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1374 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1375 Go Camp 2017
1376 Belfast 2017
1377 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1378 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1379 Summer Time 29-2017
1380 Kyiv Summer 2017
1381 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1382 16th Moyo Open 2017
1383 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1384 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1385 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1386 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1387 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1388 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1389 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1390 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1391 Stuttgart_2017
1392 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1393 GGT2017
1394 Kylma Kivi 2017
1395 Czech Championship 27-2017
1396 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1397 La Carboneria 27-2017
1398 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1399 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1400 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1401 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1402 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1403 Open Constanta 26-2017
1404 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1405 GO Rapid CT 2017
1406 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1407 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1408 Welsh Open 26-2017
1409 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1410 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1411 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1412 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1413 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1414 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1415 SGF 2017
1416 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1417 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1418 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1419 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1420 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1421 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1422 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1423 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1424 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1425 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1426 Open Lisboa 2017
1427 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1428 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1429 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1430 Durham 24-2017
1431 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1432 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1433 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1434 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1435 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1436 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1437 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1438 La Carboneria 23-2017
1439 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1440 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1441 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1442 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1443 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1444 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1445 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1446 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1447 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1448 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1449 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1450 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1451 Scottish Open 22-2017
1452 Challengers 22-2017
1453 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1454 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1455 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1456 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1457 Odense May 2017
1458 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1459 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1460 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1461 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1462 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1463 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1464 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1465 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1466 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1467 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1468 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1469 Il Gladiatore 2017
1470 Pisek Open 2017
1471 Strasbourg2017
1472 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1473 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1474 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1475 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1476 Nagabiku 20-2017
1477 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1478 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1479 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1480 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1481 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1482 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1483 Croatian Open 2017
1484 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1485 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1486 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1487 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1488 Bracknell 20-2017
1489 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1490 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1491 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1492 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1493 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1494 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1495 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1496 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1497 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1498 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1499 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1500 Danish Championship 2017
1501 La Carboneria 20-2017
1502 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1503 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1504 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1505 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1506 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1507 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1508 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1509 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1510 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1511 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1512 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1513 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1514 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1515 Club Tournament 19-2017
1516 Pantin Tournament 2017
1517 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1518 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1519 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1520 Apeldoorn 2017
1521 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1522 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1523 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1524 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1525 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1526 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1527 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1528 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1529 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1530 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1531 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1532 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1533 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1534 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1535 Barlow 18-2017
1536 Candidates 18-2017
1537 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1538 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1539 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1540 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1541 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1542 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1543 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1544 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1545 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1546 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1547 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1548 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1549 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1550 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1551 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1552 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1553 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1554 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1555 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1556 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1557 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1558 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1559 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1560 Martinicup 17-2017
1561 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1562 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1563 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1564 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1565 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1566 Nordic Championship 2017
1567 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1568 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1569 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1570 British Open 15-2017
1571 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1572 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1573 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1574 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1575 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1576 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1577 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1578 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1579 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1580 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1581 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1582 La Carboneria 13-2017
1583 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1584 Antwerp 13-2017
1585 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1586 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1587 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1588 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1589 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1590 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1591 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1592 Spring Seville 13-2017
1593 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1594 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1595 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1596 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1597 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1598 South Manchester 12-2017
1599 Fredericia Spring 2017
1600 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1601 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1602 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1603 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1604 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1605 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1606 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1607 Helsinki Open 2017
1608 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1609 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1610 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1611 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1612 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1613 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1614 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1615 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1616 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1617 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1618 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1619 Nikorai do 10-2017
1620 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1621 Trigantius 10-2017
1622 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1623 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1624 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1625 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1626 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1627 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1628 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1629 Kido Cup 09-2017
1630 Nagabiku 09-2017
1631 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1632 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1633 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1634 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1635 Trondheim Open 2017
1636 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1637 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1638 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1639 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1640 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1641 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1642 Haags Toernooi 2017
1643 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1644 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1645 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1646 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1647 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1648 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1649 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1650 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1651 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1652 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1653 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1654 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1655 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1656 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1657 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1658 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1659 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1660 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1661 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1662 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1663 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1664 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1665 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1666 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1667 La Carboneria 06-2017
1668 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1669 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1670 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1671 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1672 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1673 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1674 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1675 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1676 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1677 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1678 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1679 La Carboneria 05-2017
1680 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1681 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1682 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1683 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1684 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1685 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1686 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1687 Lariks-17 05-2017
1688 Olomouc 2017
1689 Odense tournament 05-2017
1690 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1691 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1692 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1693 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1694 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1695 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1696 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1697 Essen 2017
1698 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1699 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1700 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1701 Maidenhead 04-2017
1702 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1703 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1704 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1705 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1706 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1707 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1708 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1709 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1710 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1711 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1712 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1713 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1714 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1715 Trys karaliai 2017
1716 Jusandan 2017
1717 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1718 La Carboneria 02-2017
1719 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1720 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1721 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1722 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1723 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1724 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1725 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1726 London Open 01-2017
1727 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1728 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1729 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1730 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1731 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1732 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1733 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1734 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1735 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1736 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1737 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1738 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1739 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1740 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1741 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1742 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1743 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1744 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1745 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1746 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1747 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1748 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1749 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1750 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1751 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1752 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1753 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1754 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1755 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1756 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1757 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1758 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1759 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1760 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1761 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1762 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1763 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1764 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1765 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1766 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1767 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1768 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1769 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1770 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1771 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1772 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1773 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1774 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1775 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1776 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1777 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1778 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1779 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1780 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1781 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1782 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1783 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1784 Udine2016
1785 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1786 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1787 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1788 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1789 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1790 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1791 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1792 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1793 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1794 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1795 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1796 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1797 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1798 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1799 Coventry 48-2016
1800 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1801 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1802 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1803 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1804 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1805 Turku Championship 2016
1806 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1807 Gothenburg Open 2016
1808 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1809 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1810 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1811 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1812 Austrian Open 2016
1813 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1814 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1815 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1816 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1817 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1818 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1819 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1820 Go Baron 2016
1821 City Championship 47-2016
1822 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1823 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1824 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1825 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1826 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1827 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1828 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1829 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1830 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1831 GO Open Opava 2016
1832 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1833 Three Peaks 46-2016
1834 Club Tournament 45-2016
1835 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1836 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1837 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1838 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1839 Kauno GO taure 2016
1840 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1841 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1842 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1843 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1844 Helsinki Casual 2016
1845 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1846 Challengers 44-2016
1847 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1848 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1849 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1850 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1851 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1852 Norwegian Championship 2016
1853 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1854 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1855 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1856 Wessex 44-2016
1857 Cordenons2016
1858 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1859 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1860 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1861 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1862 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1863 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1864 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1865 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1866 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1867 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1868 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1869 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1870 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1871 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1872 Hobby 2016
1873 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1874 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1875 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1876 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1877 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1878 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1879 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1880 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1881 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1882 Folka tournament 42-2016
1883 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1884 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1885 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1886 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1887 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1888 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1889 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1890 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1891 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1892 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1893 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1894 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1895 SM2-karsinta 2016
1896 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1897 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1898 Slovenian Championship 2016
1899 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1900 Sheffield 41-2016
1901 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1902 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1903 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1904 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1905 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1906 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1907 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1908 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1909 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1910 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1911 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1912 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1913 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1914 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1915 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1916 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1917 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1918 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1919 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1920 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1921 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1922 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1923 Stockholm Open 2016
1924 Club Tournament 40-2016
1925 La Carboneria 39-2016
1926 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1927 Czech Championship 39-2016
1928 Copenhagen Open 2016
1929 Stuttgart 2016
1930 Swindon 39-2016
1931 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1932 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1933 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1934 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1935 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1936 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1937 Cup of Rivne 2016
1938 Belfast Open 2016
1939 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1940 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1941 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1942 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1943 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1944 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1945 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1946 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1947 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1948 Zory 38-2016
1949 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1950 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1951 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1952 Cornish Open 37-2016
1953 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1954 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1955 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1956 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1957 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1958 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1959 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1960 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1961 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1962 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1963 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1964 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1965 Northern 36-2016
1966 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1967 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1968 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1969 Scottish League 36-2016
1970 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1971 Torneo di Este 2016
1972 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1973 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1974 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1975 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1976 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1977 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1978 Moravian Open 35-2016
1979 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1980 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1981 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1982 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1983 MSO Open 35-2016
1984 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1985 Nami Go 35-2016
1986 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1987 eGoban Cup 2016
1988 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1989 Naisten SM 2016
1990 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1991 Zomergo 2016
1992 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1993 Odense August 2016
1994 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1995 Arundel 34-2016
1996 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1997 Tallinn 2016
1998 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1999 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2000 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2001 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2002 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2003 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2004 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2005 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2006 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2007 Scottish League 33-2016
2008 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2009 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2010 Kyiv Summer 2016
2011 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2012 Kylma Kivi 2016
2013 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2014 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2015 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2016 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2017 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2018 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2019 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2020 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2021 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2022 Open de Lisboa 2016
2023 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2024 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2025 Moletu taure 2016
2026 Moletai Rapid 2016
2027 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2028 Serbian Cup 2016
2029 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2030 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2031 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2032 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2033 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2034 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2035 Go Camp 2016
2036 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2037 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2038 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2039 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2040 La Carboneria 27-2016
2041 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2042 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2043 Scottish League 27-2016
2044 GGT2016
2045 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2046 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2047 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2048 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2049 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2050 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2051 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2052 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2053 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2054 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2055 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2056 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2057 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2058 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2059 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2060 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2061 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2062 Welsh Open 25-2016
2063 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2064 Club tournament 25-2016
2065 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2066 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2067 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2068 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2069 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2070 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2071 Durham 24-2016
2072 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2073 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2074 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2075 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2076 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2077 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2078 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2079 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2080 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2081 Csiki Cup 2016
2082 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2083 Scottish Open 22-2016
2084 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2085 Challengers 22-2016
2086 Odense Summer 2016
2087 Semifinala CN 2016
2088 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2089 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2090 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2091 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2092 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2093 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2094 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2095 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2096 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2097 Tartu Spring 2016
2098 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2099 Strasbourg2016
2100 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2101 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2102 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2103 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2104 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2105 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2106 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2107 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2108 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2109 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2110 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2111 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2112 Kidocup Main 2016
2113 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2114 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2115 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2116 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2117 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2118 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2119 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2120 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2121 Moletai 2016
2122 Croatia Open 19-2016
2123 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2124 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2125 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2126 Scottish League 19-2016
2127 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2128 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2129 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2130 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2131 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2132 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2133 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2134 La Carboneria 19-2016
2135 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2136 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2137 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2138 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2139 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2140 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2141 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2142 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2143 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2144 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2145 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2146 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2147 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2148 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2149 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2150 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2151 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2152 Candidates 18-2016
2153 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2154 CN Tineret 2016
2155 Club tournament 17-2016
2156 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2157 Danish Championship 2016
2158 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2159 Oslo Open 2016
2160 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2161 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2162 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2163 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2164 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2165 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2166 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2167 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2168 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2169 Ascona 2016
2170 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2171 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2172 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2173 Martinicup 17-2016
2174 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2175 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2176 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2177 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2178 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2179 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2180 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2181 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2182 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2183 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2184 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2185 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2186 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2187 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2188 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2189 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2190 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2191 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2192 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2193 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2194 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2195 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2196 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2197 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2198 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2199 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2200 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2201 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2202 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2203 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2204 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2205 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2206 Good mood 16-2016
2207 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2208 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2209 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2210 Fredericia Spring 2016
2211 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2212 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2213 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2214 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2215 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2216 Apeldoorn 2016
2217 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2218 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2219 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2220 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2221 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2222 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2223 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2224 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2225 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2226 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2227 British Open 14-2016
2228 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2229 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2230 District Groningen 14-2016
2231 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2232 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2233 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2234 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2235 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2236 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2237 Go Festival 13-2016
2238 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2239 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2240 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2241 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2242 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2243 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2244 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2245 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2246 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2247 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2248 Nordic Championships 2016
2249 Club Tournament 12-2016
2250 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2251 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2252 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2253 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2254 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2255 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2256 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2257 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2258 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2259 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2260 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2261 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2262 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2263 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2264 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2265 OPEN IGC 2016
2266 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2267 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2268 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2269 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2270 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2271 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2272 Nikorai do 12-2016
2273 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2274 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2275 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2276 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2277 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2278 Trigantius 11-2016
2279 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2280 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2281 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2282 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2283 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2284 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2285 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2286 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2287 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2288 Skye 10-2016
2289 Dragon Cup 2016
2290 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2291 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2292 La Carboneria 10-2016
2293 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2294 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2295 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2296 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2297 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2298 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2299 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2300 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2301 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2302 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2303 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2304 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2305 Odense Winter 2016
2306 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2307 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2308 Kido Cup 08-2016
2309 Foras 2016
2310 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2311 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2312 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2313 La Carboneria 08-2016
2314 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2315 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2316 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2317 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2318 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2319 La Carboneria 07-2016
2320 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2321 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2322 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2323 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2324 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2325 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2326 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2327 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2328 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2329 Helsinki Open 2016
2330 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2331 Good mood 06-2016
2332 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2333 Haags Toernooi 2016
2334 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2335 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2336 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2337 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2338 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2339 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2340 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2341 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2342 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2343 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2344 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2345 Hana Cup 05-2016
2346 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2347 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2348 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2349 La Carboneria 04-2016
2350 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2351 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2352 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2353 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2354 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2355 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2356 Maidenhead 03-2016
2357 Essen 2016
2358 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2359 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2360 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2361 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2362 Trys karaliai 2016
2363 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2364 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2365 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2366 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2367 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2368 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2369 Jusandan 02-2016
2370 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2371 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2372 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2373 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2374 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2375 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2376 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2377 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2378 London Open 01-2016
2379 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2380 Club tournament 01-2016
2381 Restart of EuroGoTV
2382 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2383 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2384 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2385 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2386 Close to be back online!!
2387 And....will we be back?!!
2388 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2389 Challengers 22-2015
2390 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2391 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2392 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2393 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2394 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2395 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2396 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2397 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2398 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2399 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2400 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2401 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2402 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2403 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2404 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2405 Chinese National Team Championship results
2406 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2407 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2408 Bracknell 21-2015
2409 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2410 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2411 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2412 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2413 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2414 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2415 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2416 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2417 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2418 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2419 Swedish Championships 2015
2420 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2421 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2422 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2423 La Carboneria 20-2015
2424 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2425 XVIII Madrid 2015
2426 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2427 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2428 Chinese National Team Championship
2429 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2430 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2431 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2432 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2433 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2434 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2435 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2436 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2437 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2438 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2439 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2440 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2441 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2442 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2443 GLOBIS Cup and more
2444 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2445 Apeldoorn 2015
2446 Candidates 19-2015
2447 Danish Championship 2015
2448 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2449 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2450 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2451 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2452 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2453 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2454 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2455 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2456 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2457 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2458 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2459 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2460 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2461 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2462 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2463 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2464 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2465 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2466 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2467 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2468 Oslo Open 2015
2469 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2470 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2471 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2472 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2473 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2474 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2475 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2476 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2477 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2478 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2479 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2480 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2481 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2482 Open EPFL 2015
2483 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2484 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2485 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2486 Fredericia Spring 2015
2487 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2488 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2489 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2490 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2491 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2492 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2493 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2494 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2495 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2496 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2497 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2498 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2499 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2500 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2501 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2502 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2503 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2504 Club Tournament 16-2015
2505 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2506 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2507 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2508 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2509 GO Open Plzen 2015
2510 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2511 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2512 Oulun Kevat 2015
2513 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2514 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2515 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2516 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2517 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2518 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2519 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2520 Nordic Championship 2015
2521 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2522 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2523 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2524 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2525 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2526 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2527 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2528 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2529 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2530 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2531 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2532 Go Festival 14-2015
2533 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2534 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2535 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2536 British Open 14-2015
2537 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2538 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2539 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2540 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2541 3la 13-2015
2542 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2543 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2544 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2545 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2546 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2547 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2548 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2549 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2550 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2551 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2552 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2553 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2554 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2555 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2556 Erlangen 2015
2557 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2558 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2559 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2560 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2561 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2562 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2563 Club Tournament 13-2015
2564 GO for Luzern 2015
2565 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2566 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2567 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2568 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2569 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2570 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2571 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2572 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2573 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2574 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2575 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2576 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2577 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2578 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2579 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2580 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2581 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2582 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2583 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2584 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2585 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2586 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2587 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2588 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2589 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2590 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2591 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2592 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2593 Betting on the next move is back!
2594 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2595 La Carboneria 11-2015
2596 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2597 Trigantius 11-2015
2598 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2599 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2600 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2601 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2602 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2603 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2604 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2605 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2606 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2607 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2608 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2609 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2610 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2611 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2612 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2613 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2614 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2615 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2616 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2617 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2618 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2619 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2620 La Carboneria 09-2015
2621 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2622 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2623 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2624 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2625 Kido Cup 09-2015
2626 Club Tournament 09-2015
2627 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2628 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2629 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2630 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2631 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2632 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2633 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2634 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2635 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2636 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2637 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2638 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2639 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2640 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2641 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2642 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2643 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2644 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2645 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2646 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2647 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2648 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2649 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2650 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2651 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2652 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2653 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2654 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2655 Club Tournament 07-2015
2656 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2657 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2658 EGF Academy
2659 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2660 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2661 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2662 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2663 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2664 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2665 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2666 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2667 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2668 NOW LIVE
2669 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2670 Larix-2015
2671 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2672 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2673 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2674 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2675 13th TIS 06-2015
2676 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2677 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2678 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2679 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2680 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2681 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2682 Odense New Year 2015
2683 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2684 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2685 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2686 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2688 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2689 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2690 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2691 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2692 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2693 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2694 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2695 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2696 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2697 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2698 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2699 Maidenhead 05-2015
2700 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2701 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2702 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2703 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2704 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2705 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2706 New Improved Search Function
2707 Jusandan 2015
2708 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2709 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2710 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2711 Torneo della Befana 2015
2712 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2713 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2714 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2715 2015 Irish championship league
2716 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2717 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2718 Essen 2015
2719 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2720 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2721 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2722 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2723 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2724 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2725 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2726 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2727 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2728 London Open 01-2015
2729 Club tournament 01-2015
2730 2015
2731 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2732 La Carboneria 01-2014
2733 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2734 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2735 New Year tournament 01-2014
2736 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2737 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2738 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2739 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2740 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2741 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2742 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2743 2014 Li Min Cup
2744 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2745 AGOCA League 52-2014
2746 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2747 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2748 La Carboneria 52-2014
2749 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2750 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2751 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2752 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2753 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2754 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2755 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2756 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2757 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2758 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2759 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2760 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2761 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2762 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2763 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2764 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2765 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2766 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2767 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2768 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2769 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2770 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2771 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2772 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2773 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2774 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2775 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2776 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2777 Czech Female Championship 2014
2778 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2779 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2780 Italian Championship 2014
2781 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2782 Paris Meijin A 2014
2783 Paris Meijin B 2014
2784 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2785 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2786 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2787 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2788 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2789 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2790 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2791 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2792 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2793 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2794 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2795 South London: teachers 50-2014
2796 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2797 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2798 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2799 Odense Christmas 2014
2800 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2801 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2802 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2803 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2804 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2805 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2806 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2807 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2808 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2809 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2810 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2811 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2812 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2813 La Carboneria 48-2014
2814 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2815 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2816 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2817 Mangafest 2014
2818 Gothenburg Open 2014
2819 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2820 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2821 Turku Championship 48-2014
2822 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2823 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2824 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2825 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2826 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2827 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2828 Club tournament 47-2014
2829 La Carboneria 47-2014
2830 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2831 Three Peaks 47-2014
2832 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2833 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2834 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2835 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2836 City Championship 47-2014
2837 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2838 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2839 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2840 Salzburg2014
2841 Kauno taure 2014
2842 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2843 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2844 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2845 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2846 Letchworth 46-2014
2847 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2848 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2849 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2850 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2851 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2852 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2853 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2854 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2855 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2856 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2857 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2858 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2859 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2860 Fredericia Open 2014
2861 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2862 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2863 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2864 Wessex 44-2014
2865 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2866 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2867 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2868 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2869 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2870 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2871 Brussels 2014
2872 Oulun Syksy 2014
2873 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2874 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2875 La Carboneria 44-2014
2876 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2877 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2878 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2879 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2880 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2881 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2882 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2883 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2884 Open Porto 2014
2885 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2886 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2887 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2888 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2889 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2890 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2891 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2892 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2893 Tenuki 2014
2894 Slovenian Championship 2014
2895 Club Tournament 42-2014
2896 BGA Title Match 2014
2897 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2898 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2899 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2900 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2901 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2902 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2903 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2904 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2905 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2906 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2907 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2908 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2909 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2910 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2911 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2912 European Student Go Championship 2014
2913 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2914 Helsinki Casual 2014
2915 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2916 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2917 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2918 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2919 Club Tournament 41-2014
2920 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2921 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2922 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2923 Man v Machine
2924 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2925 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2926 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2927 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2928 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2929 Swindon 40-2014
2930 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2931 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2932 Cup of Rivne 2014
2933 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2934 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2935 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2936 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2937 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2938 Zurich Tournament 2014
2939 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2940 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2941 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2942 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2943 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2944 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2945 Shropshire 39-2014
2946 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2947 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2948 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2949 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2950 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2951 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2952 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2953 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2954 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2955 Cornish Open 38-2014
2956 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2957 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2958 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2959 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2960 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2961 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2962 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2963 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2964 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2965 Northern 37-2014
2966 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2967 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2968 City Day 37-2014
2969 Odense Harvest 2014
2970 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2971 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2972 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2973 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2974 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2975 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2976 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2977 International Go Cup 37-2014
2978 Mangalia open 36-2014
2979 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2980 EZERAI 2014
2981 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2982 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2983 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2984 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2985 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2986 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2987 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2988 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2989 Belfast 2014
2990 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2991 MSO Open 35-2014
2992 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2993 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2994 Stockholm Open 2014
2995 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2996 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2997 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2998 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2999 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3000 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3001 Zomergo_2014
3002 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3003 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3004 2014 August Tournament
3005 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3006 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3007 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3008 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3009 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3010 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3011 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3012 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3013 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3014 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3015 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3016 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3017 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3018 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3019 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3020 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3021 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3022 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3023 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3024 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3025 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3026 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3027 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3028 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3029 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3030 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3031 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3032 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3033 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3034 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3035 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3036 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3037 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3038 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3039 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3040 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3041 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3042 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3043 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3044 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3045 Part 2
3046 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3047 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3048 2014 July Tournament
3049 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3050 Croatian open go championship 2014
3051 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3052 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3053 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3054 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3055 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3056 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3057 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3058 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3059 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3060 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3061 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3062 CPT2014Amstelveen
3063 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3064 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3065 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3066 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3067 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3068 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3069 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3070 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3071 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3072 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3073 Czech Championship 27-2014
3074 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3075 IGA Correspondence Championship
3076 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3077 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3078 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3079 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3080 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3081 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3082 Club Tournament 26-2014
3083 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3084 Welsh Open 26-2014
3085 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3086 EWGC 2014
3087 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3088 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3089 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3090 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3091 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3092 Vienna 2014
3093 Durham 25-2014
3094 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3095 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3096 Iron Man 2014
3097 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3098 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3099 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3100 Club Tournament 24-2014
3101 Open Lisboa 2014
3102 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3103 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3104 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3105 Kidocup 2014-Main
3106 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3107 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3108 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3109 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3110 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3111 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3112 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3113 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3114 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3115 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3116 Swedish Championship 2014
3117 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3118 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3119 Club Tournament 23-2014
3120 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3121 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3122 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3123 Victory Cup 23-2014
3124 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3125 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3126 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3127 Scottish Open 22-2014
3128 Challengers 22-2014
3129 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3130 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3131 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3132 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3133 Apeldoorn 2014
3134 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3135 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3136 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3137 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3138 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3139 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3140 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3141 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3142 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3143 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3144 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3145 La Carboneria 21-2014
3146 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3147 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3148 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3149 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3150 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3151 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3152 Freiburg 2014
3153 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3154 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3155 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3156 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3157 Open IGC 2014
3158 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3159 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3160 Danish Championship 2014
3161 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3162 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3163 XVII Madrid 2014
3164 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3165 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3166 Bracknell 20-2014
3167 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3168 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3169 Oslo Open 2014
3170 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3171 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3172 La Carboneria 19-2014
3173 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3174 Candidates 19-2014
3175 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3176 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3177 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3178 Go for Luzern 2014
3179 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3180 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3181 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3182 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3183 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3184 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3185 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3186 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3187 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3188 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3189 Club Tournament 18-2014
3190 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3191 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3192 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3193 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3194 Martinicup 17-2014
3195 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3196 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3197 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3198 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3199 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3200 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3201 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3202 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3203 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3204 Nordic Championship 2014
3205 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3206 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3207 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3208 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3209 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3210 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3211 Tournaments coming up
3212 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3213 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3214 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3215 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3216 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3217 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3218 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3219 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3220 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3221 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3222 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3223 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3224 Tula Cup 15-2014
3225 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3226 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3227 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3228 Antwerpen 2014
3229 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3230 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3231 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3232 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3233 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3234 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3235 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3236 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3237 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3238 La Carboneria 15-2014
3239 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3240 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3241 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3242 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3243 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3244 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3245 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3246 Birmingham 14-2014
3247 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3248 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3249 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3250 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3251 La Carboneria 13-2014
3252 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3253 Kani6 2014
3254 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3255 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3256 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3257 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3258 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3259 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3260 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3261 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3262 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3263 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3264 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3265 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3266 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3267 Skye 12-2014
3268 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3269 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3270 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3271 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3272 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3273 Vasteras Open 2014
3274 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3275 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3276 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3277 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3278 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3279 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3280 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3281 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3282 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3283 Trigantius 11-2014
3284 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3285 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3286 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3287 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3288 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3289 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3290 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3291 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3292 Go Festival 10-2014
3293 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3294 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3295 British Open 10-2014
3296 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3297 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3298 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3299 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3300 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3301 La Carboneria 09-2014
3302 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3303 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3304 Kido Cup 09-2014
3305 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3306 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3307 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3308 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3309 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3310 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3311 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3312 La Carboneria 08-2014
3313 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3314 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3315 2014 Confucius Cup
3316 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3317 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3318 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3319 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3320 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3321 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3322 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3323 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3324 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3325 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3326 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3327 Haags Toernooi 2014
3328 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3329 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3330 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3331 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3332 12th TIS 07-2014
3333 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3334 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3335 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3336 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3337 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3338 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3339 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3340 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3341 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3342 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3343 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3344 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3345 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3346 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3347 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3348 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3349 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3350 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3351 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3352 Odense Winter 05-2014
3353 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3354 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3355 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3356 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3357 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3358 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3359 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3360 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3361 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3362 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3363 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3364 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3365 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3366 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3367 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3368 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3369 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3370 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3371 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3372 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3373 La Carboneria 04-2014
3374 Trys Karaliai 2014
3375 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3376 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3377 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3378 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3379 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3380 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3381 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3382 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3383 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3384 Maidenhead 04-2014
3385 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3386 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3387 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3388 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3389 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3390 Torneo Befana 2014
3391 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3392 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3393 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3394 British Open Now Open to All
3395 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3396 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3397 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3398 London Open 01-2014
3399 Takapotku Open 2014
3400 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3401 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3402 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3403 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3404 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3405 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3406 Club tournament 01-2014
3407 British Open Not So Open
3408 Udine2013
3409 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3410 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3411 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3412 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3413 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3414 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3415 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3416 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3417 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3418 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3419 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3420 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3421 La Carboneria 52-2013
3422 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3423 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3424 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3425 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3426 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3427 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3428 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3429 Odense Christmas 2013
3430 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3431 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3432 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3433 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3434 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3435 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3436 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3437 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3438 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3439 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3440 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3441 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3442 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3443 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3444 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3445 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3446 2013 South London double kyu
3447 2013 South London mid kyu
3448 2013 South London top kyu
3449 2013 South London teachers tournament
3450 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3451 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3452 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3453 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3454 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3455 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3456 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3457 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3458 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3459 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3460
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3461 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3462 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3463 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3464 Coventry 49-2013
3465 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3466 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3467 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3468 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3469 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3470 BGA Title Match 2013
3471 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3472 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3473 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3474 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3475 week 48 live TV events
3476 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3477 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3478 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3479 La Carboneria 48-2013
3480 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3481 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3482 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3483 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3484 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3485 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3486 week 47 2013 live TV events
3487 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3488 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3489 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3490 City Championship 47-2013
3491 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3492 Three Peaks 47-2013
3493 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3494 Gladiatore 2013
3495 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3496 League of Legends
3497 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3498 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3499 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3500 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3501 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3502 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3503 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3504 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3505 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3506 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3507 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3508 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3509 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3510 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3511 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3512 Study Tournament 46-2013
3513 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3514 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3515 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3516 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3517 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3518 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3519 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3520 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3521 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3522 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3523 European Go Student Championship 2013
3524 Gothenburg Open 2013
3525 Helsinki Casual 2013
3526 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3527 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3528 Open Porto 2013
3529 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3530 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3531 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3532 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3533 La Carboneria 44-2013
3534 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3535 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3536 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3537 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3538 Wessex 44-2013
3539 Belfast Open 2013
3540 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3541 Austrian Open 2013
3542 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3543 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3544 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3545 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3546 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3547 Tenuki 2013
3548 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3549 Slovenian Championship 2013
3550 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3551 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3552 Norwegian Championship 2013
3553 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3554 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3555 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3556 Mikulov Open 2013
3557 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3558 Indis 2013
3559 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3560 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3561 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3562 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3563 East Midlands 2013
3564 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3565 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3566 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3567 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3568 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3569 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3570 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3571 Czech Championship 2013
3572 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3573 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3574 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3575 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3576 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3577 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3578 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3579 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3580 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3581 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3582 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3583 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3584 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3585 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3586 Oulun Syksy 2013
3587 Board Games Festival 2013
3588 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3589 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3590 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3591 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3592 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3593 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3594 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3595 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3596 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3597 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3598 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3599 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3600 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3601 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3602 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3603 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3604 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3605 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3606 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3607 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3608 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3609 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3610 Cup of Perm 2013
3611 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3612 Shropshire 2013
3613 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3614 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3615 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3616 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3617 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3618 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3619 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3620 SM1-karsinta 2013
3621 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3622 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3623 Nuorten SM 2013
3624 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3625 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3626 City Day Tornament 2013
3627 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3628 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3629 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3630 Cornish Open 2013
3631 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3632 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3633 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3634 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3635 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3636 Russian Female Championship 2013
3637 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3638 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3639 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3640 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3641 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3642 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3643 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3644 Brno Tournament 2013
3645 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3646 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3647 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3648 Northern 2013
3649 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3650 Summer Tournament 2013
3651 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3652 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3653 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3654 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3655 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3656 MSO Open 2013
3657 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3658 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3659 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3660 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3661 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3662 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3663 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3664 Odense August 2013
3665 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3666 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3667 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3668 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3669 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3670 Pogo Open 2013
3671 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3672 World Youth Championship 2013
3673 Vladimir Open 2013
3674 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3675 Stockholm Open 2013
3676 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3677 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3678 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3679 Odesa Golden 2013
3680 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3681 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3682 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3683 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3684 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3685 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3686 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3687 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3688 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3689 Leksand Open 2013
3690 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3691 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3692 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3693 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3694 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3695 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3696 Samsung Cup 2013
3697 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3698 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3699 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3700 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3701 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3702 District Groningen 2013
3703 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3704 Moyo Open 2013
3705 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3706 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3707 Russian Team Championship 2013
3708 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3709 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3710 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3711 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3712 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3713 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3714 Summer Go Camp 2013
3715 Milton Keynes 2013
3716 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3717 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3718 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3719 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3720 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3721 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3722 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3723 Kieler Turnier 2013
3724 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3725 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3726 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3727 Charlie Marlow 2013
3728 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3729 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3730 Romanian National Championship 2013
3731 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3732 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3733 Mangalia Open 2013
3734 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3735 Welsh Open 2013
3736 8th Marathon 2013
3737 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3738 Durham 2013
3739 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3740 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3741 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3742 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3743 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3744 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3745 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3746 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3747 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3748 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3749 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3750 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3751 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3752 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3753 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3754 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3755 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3756 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3757 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3758 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3759 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3760 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3761 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3762 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3763 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3764 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3765 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3766 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3767 Arundel 2013
3768 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3769 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3770 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3771 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3772 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3773 Cup of Rivne 2013
3774 Fredericia Open 2013
3775 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3776 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3777 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3778 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3779 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3780 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3781 Scottish Open 2013
3782 Challengers 2013
3783 Apeldoorn 2013
3784 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3785 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3786 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3787 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3788 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3789 Championship of Perm 2013
3790 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3791 Kido Cup 2013
3792 Go in Duketown 2013
3793 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3794 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3795 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3796 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3797 Open Lisboa 2013
3798 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3799 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3800 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3801 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3802 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3803 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3804 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3805 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3806 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3807 Swedish Championship 2013
3808 Teden Mladih 2013
3809 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3810 Bracknell 2013
3811 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3812 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3813 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3814 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3815 Amsterdam International 2013
3816 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3817 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3818 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3819 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3820 Young Masters League 2013
3821 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3822 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3823 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3824 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3825 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3826 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3827 Go for Luzern 2013
3828 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3829 Riga Open Go 2013
3830 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3831 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3832 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3833 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3834 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3835 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3836 Martinicup 2013
3837 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3838 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3839 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3840 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3841 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3842 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3843 Danish Championship 2013
3844 Spring tournament 2013
3845 MSU Go Championship-2013
3846 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3847 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3848 Birmingham 2013
3849 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3850 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3851 Oslo Open 2013
3852 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3853 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3854 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3855 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3856 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3857 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3858 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3859 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3860 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3861 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3862 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3863 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3864 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3865 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3866 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3867 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3868 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3869 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3870 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3871 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3872 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3873 Go Open Plzen 2013
3874 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3875 British Open 2013
3876 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3877 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3878 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3879 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3880 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3881 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3882 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3883 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3884 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3885 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3886 Avignon Tournament 2013
3887 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3888 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3889 Go Festival 2013
3890 Passover Tournament 2013
3891 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3892 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3893 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3894 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3895 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3896 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3897 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3898 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3899 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3900 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3901 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3902 Handicap Tournament 2013
3903 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3904 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3905 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3906 Oulun Kevat 2013
3907 rovnodennost 2013
3908 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3909 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3910 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3911 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3912 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3913 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3914 go7ix 2013
3915 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3916 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3917 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3918 British Youth Championship 2013
3919 Paris tournament 2013
3920 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3921 Cup of Tula 2013
3922 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3923 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3924 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3925 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3926 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3927 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3928 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3929 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3930 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3931 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3932 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3933 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3934 Trigantius 2013
3935 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3936 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3937 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3938 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3939 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3940 Fredericia Spring 2013
3941 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3942 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3943 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3944 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3945 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3946 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3947 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3948 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3949 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3950 2013 Confucius Cup
3951 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3952 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3953 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3954 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3955 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3956 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3957 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3958 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3959 Oxford Ladder 2013
3960 Blansko Tournament 2013
3961 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3962 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3963 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3964 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3965 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3966 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3967 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3968 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3969 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3970 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3971 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3972 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3973 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3974 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3975 Vasteras Open 2013
3976 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3977 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3978 Cassovia Cup 2013
3979 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3980 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3981 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3982 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3983 FORAS 2013
3984 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3985 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3986 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3987 Tiger beats Miffy
3988 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3989 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3990 Cheshire Open 2013
3991 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3992 Winner`s sonata 2013
3993 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3994 Haags Toernooi 2013
3995 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3996 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3997 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3998 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3999 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4000 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4001 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4002 Festival Lariks 2013
4003 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4004 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4005 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4006 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4007 Odense Winter 2013
4008 Antony Tournament 2013
4009 Orsay Tournament 2013
4010 National Veteran Championship 2013
4011 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4012 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4013 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4014 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4015 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4016 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4017 Dutch Championship 2013
4018 Maidenhead 2013
4019 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4020 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4021 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4022 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4023 Winter Tournament 2013
4024 Jusandan 2013
4025 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4026 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4027 Wintergo 2012 2013
4028 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4029 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4030 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4031 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4032 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4033 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4034 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4035 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4036 Trys Karaliai 2013
4037 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4038 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4039 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4040 Essen 2013
4041 Decin Tournament 2013
4042 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4043 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4044 Torneo della Befana 2013
4045 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4046 La Carboneria 2013
4047 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4048 London Open 2013
4049 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4050 2013
4051 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4052 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4053 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4054 SM-finaali 2012
4055 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4056 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4057 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4058 GO7 Rapid 2012
4059 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4060 .Three dragons. 2012
4061 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4062 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4063 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4064 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4065 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4066 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4067 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4068 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4069 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4070 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4071 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4072 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4073 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4074 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4075 Championship of Karelia 2012
4076 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4077 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4078 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4079 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4080 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4081 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4082 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4083 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4084 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4085 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4086 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4087 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4088 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4089 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4090 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4091 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4092 David 2012
4093 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4094 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4095 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4096 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4097 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4098 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4099 Go Baron Finals Match
4100 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4101 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4102 38th Serbian championship 2012
4103 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4104 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4105 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4106 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4107 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4108 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4109 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4110 Polish Championship League 2012
4111 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4112 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4113 Coventry 2012
4114 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4115 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4116 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4117 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4118 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4119 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4120 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4121 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4122 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4123 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4124 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4125 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4126 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4127 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4128 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4129 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4130 UCC Open 2012
4131 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4132 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4133 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4134 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4135 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4136 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4137 Three Peaks 2012
4138 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4139 17th November Tournament 2012
4140 Il Gladiatore 2012
4141 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4142 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4143 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4144 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4145 On cherche un traducteur.
4146 Autumn Tournament 2012
4147 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4148 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4149 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4150 Austrian Open 2012
4151 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4152 Odense November 2012
4153 Berlin Go Week 2012
4154 Goeteborg Open 2012
4155 Oulun Syksy 2012
4156 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4157 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4158 Wessex 2012
4159 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4160 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4161 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4162 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4163 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4164 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4165 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4166 Salzburg 2012
4167 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4168 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4169 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4170 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4171 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4172 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4173 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4174 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4175 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4176 Palava Tournament 2012
4177 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4178 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4179 East Midlands 2012
4180 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4181 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4182 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4183 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4184 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4185 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4186 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4187 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4188 Norwegian Championship 2012
4189 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4190 Czech Female Championship 2012
4191 Czech Go Championship 2012
4192 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4193 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4194 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4195 Shodan Trophy 2012
4196 "Crow in a starry sky"
4197 Open Porto 2012
4198 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4199 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4200 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4201 Slovenian Championship 2012
4202 Board Games Festival 2012
4203 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4204 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4205 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4206 ProGO match- sept 2012
4207 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4208 Israeli Championship 2012
4209 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4210 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4211 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4212 Shropshire 2012
4213 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4214 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4215 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4216 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4217 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4218 Swindon 2012
4219 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4220 BGA Title Match 2012
4221 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4222 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4223 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4224 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4225 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4226 Cornish Open 2012
4227 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4228 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4229 Visegrad tour 2012
4230 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4231 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4232 Helsinki Casual 2012
4233 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4234 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4235 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4236 Northern 2012
4237 Campionato italiano 2012
4238 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4239 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4240 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4241 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4242 SM1-karsinta 2012
4243 European Female Championship 2012
4244 European Cup 2012
4245 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4246 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4247 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4248 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4249 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4250 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4251 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4252 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4253 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4254 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4255 Summer Tournament 2012
4256 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4257 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4258 Zurich 2012
4259 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4260 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4261 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4262 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4263 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4264 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4265 Russian Female Championship 2012
4266 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4267 MSO Open 2012
4268 Russian Women Championship
4269 Interview with Andrew Kay
4270 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4271 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4272 French Open Championship 2012
4273 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4274 Taiwanese Go stars
4275 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4276 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4277 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4278 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4279 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4280 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4281 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4282 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4283 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4284 Trickmove of the year!
4285 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4286 Lai Yu-Cheng
4287 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4288 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4289 WMSG 2012 day 3
4290 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4291 WMSG 2012 day 2
4292 WMSG 2012 day 1
4293 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4294 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4295 Interview with Jan Simara
4296 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4297 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4298 Altay Cup 2012
4299 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4300 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4301 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4302 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4303 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4304 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4305 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4306 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4307 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4308 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4309 TurkuGP 2012
4310 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4311 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4312 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4313 Moyo Open 2012
4314 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4315 Oulun Kesa 2012
4316 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4317 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4318 Bergen Open 2012
4319 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4320 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4321 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4322 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4323 Youth Go Camp 2012
4324 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4325 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4326 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4327 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4328 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4329 Russian Team Championship 2012
4330 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4331 Romanian Summer camp
4332 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4333 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4334 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4335 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4336 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4337 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4338 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4339 Freiburg 2012
4340 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4341 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4342 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4343 Milton Keynes 2012
4344 Leksand Open 2012
4345 Welsh Open 2012
4346 Graz 2012
4347 Durham 2012
4348 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4349 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4350 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4351 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4352 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4353 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4354 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4355 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4356 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4357 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4358 Takapotku Open 2012
4359 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4360 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4361 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4362 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4363 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4364 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4365 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4366 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4367 Cup of Rivne 2012
4368 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4369 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4370 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4371 Open Lx 2012
4372 Hungarian GP 2012
4373 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4374 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4375 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4376 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4377 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4378 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4379 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4380 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4381 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4382 Challengers 2012
4383 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4384 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4385 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4386 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4387 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4388 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4389 European Pair Go Championship
4390 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4391 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4392 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4393 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4394 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4395 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4396 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4397 Galway Tournament 2012
4398 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4399 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4400 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4401 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4402 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4403 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4404 Kidocup 2012
4405 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4406 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4407 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4408 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4409 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4410 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4411 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4412 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4413 Swedish Championship 2012
4414 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4415 Turniej Majowy 2012
4416 Scottish Open 2012
4417 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4418 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4419 Bracknell 2012
4420 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4421 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4422 Vetruse Cup 2012
4423 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4424 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4425 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4426 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4427 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4428 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4429 San Marino CON 2012
4430 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4431 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4432 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4433 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4434 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4435 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4436 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4437 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4438 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4439 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4440 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4441 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4442 Tartu Spring 2012
4443 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4444 Candidates 2012
4445 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4446 Britain seeks new leader
4447 Apeldoorn 2012
4448 Danish Championship 2012
4449 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4450 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4451 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4452 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4453 3. Giessener T19 2012
4454 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4455 Young Masters League 2012
4456 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4457 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4458 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4459 Oslo Open 2012
4460 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4461 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4462 Porfirion Cup 2012
4463 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4464 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4465 V.Valek memorial 2012
4466 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4467 British Open 2012
4468 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4469 Martinicup 2012
4470 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4471 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4472 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4473 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4474 Spring Tournament 2012
4475 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4476 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4477 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4478 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4479 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4480 Side Tournament 2012
4481 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4482 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4483 Slovenian open 2012
4484 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4485 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4486 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4487 Passover Tournament 2012
4488 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4489 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4490 2012 Canadian Open
4491 Nordic Championship 2012
4492 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4493 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4494 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4495 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4496 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4497 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4498 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4499 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4500 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4501 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4502 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4503 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4504 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4505 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4506 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4507 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4508 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4509 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4510 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4511 Go Open Plzen 2012
4512 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4513 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4514 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4515 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4516 Arundel 2012
4517 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4518 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4519 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4520 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4521 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4522 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4523 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4524 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4525 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4526 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4527 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4528 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4529 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4530 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4531 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4532 Next tournaments in France
4533 British Youth Championship 2012
4534 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4535 Skye 2012
4536 Ishi Open 2012
4537 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4538 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4539 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4540 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4541 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4542 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4543 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4544 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4545 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4546 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4547 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4548 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4549 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4550 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4551 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4552 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4553 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4554 Trigantius 2012
4555 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4556 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4557 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4558 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4559 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4560 Black Stone 2012
4561 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4562 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4563 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4564 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4565 2012 Confucius Cup
4566 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4567 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4568 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4569 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4570 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4571 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4572 Kido Cup 2012
4573 Poznan Casual 2012
4574 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4575 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4576 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4577 Oxford Ladder 2012
4578 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4579 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4580 World Student Championship 2012
4581 Blansko Tournament 2012
4582 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4583 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4584 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4585 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4586 Nottingham 2012
4587 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4588 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4589 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4590 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4591 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4592 zjAva 2012
4593 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4594 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4595 Oxford 2012
4596 FORAS 2012
4597 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4598 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4599 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4600 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4601 Cheshire Open 2012
4602 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4603 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4604 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4605 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4606 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4607 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4608 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4609 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4610 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4611 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4612 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4613 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4614 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4615 EYGC 2012
4616 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4617 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4618 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4619 Winter`s sonata 2012
4620 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4621 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4622 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4623 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4624 Bydgoszcz 2012
4625 Dutch Championship 2012
4626 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4627 Some news from France
4628 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4629 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4630 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4631 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4632 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4633 Warszawa 2012
4634 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4635 2011 British Small Board Championship
4636 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4637 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4638 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4639 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4640 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4641 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4642 National Veteran Championship 2012
4643 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4644 Essen 2012
4645 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4646 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4647 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4648 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4649 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4650 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4651 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4652 Club Tournament 2012
4653 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4654 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4655 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4656 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4657 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4658 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4659 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4660 Black Stone 1-2012
4661 Trys Karaliai 2012
4662 La Carboneria 2012
4663 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4664 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4665 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4666 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4667 London Open 2011
4668 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4669 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4670 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4671 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4672 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4673 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4674 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4675 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4676 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4677 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4678 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4679 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4680 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4681 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4682 Legends Cadiz 2011
4683 The 2011 Oporto Open
4684 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4685 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4686 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4687 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4688 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4689 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4690 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4691 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4692 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4693 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4694 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4695 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4696 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4697 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4698 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4699 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4700 Arnhem 2011
4701 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4702 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4703 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4704 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4705 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4706 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4707 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4708 17th November Tournament 2011
4709 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4710 Antony Club 2011
4711 Berliner Kranich 2011
4712 German Go Championship 2011
4713 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4714 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4715 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4716 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4717 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4718 Denkstation 2011
4719 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4720 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4721 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4722 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4723 La Carboneria 2011
4724 Coventry 2011
4725 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4726 Go to Innovation 2011
4727 Three Peaks 2011
4728 .Three dragons. 2011
4729 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4730 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4731 Black Stone 11-2011
4732 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4733 Hungarian Open 2011
4734 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4735 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4736 Team championships round 3
4737 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4738 Club Tournament 2011
4739 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4740 Goteborg Open 2011
4741 Styrian Masters 2011
4742 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4743 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4744 Finnish Championship League 2011
4745 Berlin Go-week 2011
4746 East Midlands 2011
4747 Bydgoszcz 2011
4748 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4749 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4750 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4751 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4752 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4753 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4754 Brussels tournament 2011
4755 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4756 Wessex 2011
4757 Championship of Karelia 2011
4758 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4759 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4760 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4761 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4762 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4763 Black Stone 2011
4764 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4765 Balma Tournament 2011
4766 Oulun Syksy 2011
4767 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4768 Norwegian Championship 2011
4769 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4770 Palava Tournament 2011
4771 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4772 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4773 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4774 Copenhagen Open 2011
4775 European Students Championship 2011
4776 Salzburg 2011
4777 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4778 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4779 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4780 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4781 High Noon 2011
4782 Shodan Tournament 2011
4783 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4784 Israeli Championship 2011
4785 clubs under attack
4786 Board games festival 2011
4787 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4788 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4789 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4790 Go commercial
4791 Slovenian Championship 2011
4792 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4793 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4794 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4795 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4796 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4797 Poznan Casual 2011
4798 Shrewsbury 2011
4799 Insei League results: September, 2011
4800 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4801 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4802 EWGC Side Open 2011
4803 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4804 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4805 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4806 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4807 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4808 Autumn Tournament 2011
4809 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4810 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4811 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4812 Linkoeping Open 2011
4813 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4814 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4815 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4816 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4817 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4818 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4819 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4820 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4821 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4822 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4823 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4824 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4825 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4826 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4827 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4828 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4829 Swindon 2011
4830 Helsinki Casual 2011
4831 Pause
4832 2011 British Go Championship
4833 Cornish Open 2011
4834 Northern 2011
4835 XI Torneo di Pisa
4836 Delfts toernooi 2011
4837 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4838 7. WIGO-Turnier
4839 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4840 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4841 French Open Championship 2011
4842 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4843 Brno 2011
4844 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4845 SportAccord European Preliminary
4846 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4847 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4848 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4849 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4850 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4851 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4852 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4853 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4854 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4855 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4856 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4857 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4858 Single, hot and ........
4859 Best Go-video ever
4860 The power of a 9p
4861 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4862 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4863 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4864 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4865 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4866 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4867 EGC and WYGC 2011
4868 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4869 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4870 several recent results 5-2011
4871 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4872 Vetruse Cup 2011
4873 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4874 Galway Open 2011
4875 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4876 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4877 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4878 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4879 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4880 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4881 Danish Championship 2011
4882 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4883 German Championship 2011 qualification
4884 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4885 Go for Luzern 2011
4886 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4887 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4888 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4889 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4890 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4891 Murugandi reviews
4892 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4893 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4894 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4895 Shusaku Cup 2011
4896 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4897 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4898 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4899 March Tournaments
4900 Nottingham 2011
4901 Bonn 2011
4902 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4903 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4904 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4905 several recent results
4906 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4907 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4908 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4909 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4910 Oxford 2011
4911 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4912 Takapotku Open 2011
4913 Weekend Jan 22-23
4914 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4915 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4916 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4917 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4918 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4919 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4920 Wanted: editors and journalists
4921 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4922 Berlin Go-week 2010
4923 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4924 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4925 Championship Weekend
4926 Shrewsbury
4927 September tournaments - A class
4928 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4929 Linkoeping Open 2010
4930 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4931 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4932 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4933 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4934 Helsinki Casual 2010
4935 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4936 Antwerp 2010
4937 Kido Cup 2010
4938 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4939 British Championship Game 1
4940 10th Pisa Tournament
4941 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4942 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4943 Frioul 2010
4944 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4945 French open championship
4946 Iasi Cup 2010
4947 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4948 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4949 Japanese rules...?
4950 The dangers of gambling
4951 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4952 Tesuji of the week
4953 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4954 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4955 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4956 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4957 Big Nick
4958 bad moves
4959 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4960 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4961 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4962 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4963 Funniest remark on KGS today
4964 The Finnish system
4965 did you know...?
4966 after round 3
4967 The Monkey Jump
4968 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4969 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4970 New faces top Pardubice Open
4971 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4972 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4973 Results 18-20 June 2010
4974 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4975 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4976 Some other results from last weekend
4977 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4978 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4979 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4980 Electronic Archive
4981 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4982 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4983 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4984 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4985 Romanian Cup 2010
4986 2010 British Championship
4987 Strasbourg tournament
4988 Swiss Championship 2010
4989 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4990 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4991 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4992 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4993 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4994 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4995 Why Go
4996 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4997 French Youth Championships 2010
4998 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4999 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5000 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5001 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5002 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5003 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5004 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5005 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5006 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5007 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5008 News from Milan, Italy
5009 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5010 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5011 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5012 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5013 Artem strongest student
5014 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5015 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5016 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5017 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5018 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5019 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5020 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5021 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5022 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5023 Novosibirsk Championship
5024 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5025 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5026 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5027 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5028 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5029 Facebook: friends from France first
5030 Some Saturday results
5031 Scottish Championship News
5032 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5033 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5034 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5035 Tampere: many already registred
5036 EGD broke new record
5037 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5038 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5039 Reports from Russia
5040 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5041 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5042 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5043 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5044 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5045 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5046 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5047 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5048 Ali leads KILL-A
5049 Ankara again
5050 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5051 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5052 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5053 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5054 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5055 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5056 Kay wins British Open
5057 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5058 Let my people go
5059 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5060 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5061 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5062 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5063 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5064 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5065 Facebook for feedback
5066 KGS trials new Graphics
5067 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5068 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5069 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5070 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5071 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5072 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5073 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5074 World Pair-go Championship
5075 Fred filmed WMSG
5076 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5077 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5078 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5079 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5080 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5081 Weekend results from all over Europe
5082 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5083 11th Go to Innovation
5084 Many messages on Facebook
5085 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5086 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5087 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5088 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5089 Facebook chasebook
5090 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5091 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5092 Macfadyen Skye High
5093 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5094 Clash in C class
5095 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5096 Terwey tops Castrop
5097 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5098 Bucuresti 179 school
5099 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5100 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5101 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5102 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5103 Bundesliga back to normal
5104 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5105 Belgian Championship, part 1
5106 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5107 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5108 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5109 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5110 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5111 Vit views of vital points
5112 Red roses for favourite friend
5113 Flowers for ladies today
5114 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5115 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5116 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5117 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5118 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5119 Fredda first in KILL-A
5120 Future Champs of Hungary
5121 Chen chopped Dresden
5122 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5123 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5124 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5125 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5126 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5127 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5128 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5129 Berlin is one of several new awards
5130 Three won three in Nottingham
5131 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5132 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5133 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5134 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5135 Record audience expected at KGS
5136 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5137 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5138 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5139 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5140 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5141 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5142 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5143 Cambridge wins British League
5144 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5145 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5146 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5147 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5148 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5149 Quarter of a century at Antony
5150 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5151 Youngest pro ever is female
5152 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5153 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5154 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5155 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5156 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5157 Metta takes Tortellino
5158 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5159 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5160 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5161 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5162 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5163 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5164 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5165 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5166 Go behind bars
5167 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5168 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5169 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5170 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5171 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5172 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5173 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5174 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5175 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5176 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5177 Pal Pandanet Prime
5178 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5179 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5180 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5181 Rengo Song Contest
5182 European Go Congress in Tampere
5183 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5184 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5185 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5186 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5187 Growth of Wintergo
5188 Chinese took over London
5189 Short Summary of Last Week
5190 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5191 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5192 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5193 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5194 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5195 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5196 Book review 3-4: same structure
5197 Book review 3: Kamakura
5198 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5199 X-mas number puzzle
5200 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5201 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5202 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5203 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5204 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5205 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5206 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5207 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5208 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5209 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5210 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5211 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5212 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5213 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5214 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5215 test
5216 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5217 Hungarian League
5218 Sunday December 13 - local results
5219 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5220 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5221 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5222 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5223 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5224 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5225 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5226 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5227 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5228 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5229 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5230 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5231 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5232 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5233 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5234 Secret of our style
5235 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5236 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5237 Oliver Wolf
5238 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5239 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5240 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5241 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5242 Pop Panda of Milano
5243 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5244 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5245 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5246 Mistrz Polski
5247 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5248 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5249 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5250 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5251 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5252 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5253 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5254 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5255 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5256 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5257 New: Life and Death channel
5258 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5259 Need for more reporters
5260 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5261 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5262 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5263 Wintergo will grow
5264 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5265 French Youth Congress
5266 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5267 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5268 Toulouse trashes to title
5269 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5270 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5271 Kido Cup
5272 Kölner Go-Turnier
5273 French GO Open Championship
5274 4 tournaments broadcasted
5275 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5276 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5277 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5278 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5279 FJ strikes again!
5280 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5281 Brabant 2008
5282 Joseki lessons part 2
5283 watch on fullscreen
5284 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5285 VIP-membership auto login
5286 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5287 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5288 Congress Champions 2008
5289 Naruto Reborn
5290 congress news 2008
5291 Naruto at the congress 2008
5292 Monkeys on a rock
5293 European Masters 2008
5294 Start European Go Congress 2008
5295 1000 members
5296 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5297 Tale about cats
5298 The European Masters 2007
5299 Vilach 2007
5300 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg