Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016

Russia The II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren, a class C tournament, played on 17-12-2016 in Petrozavodsk, Russia, was won by Anna Chernova 10k, second came Egor Zakharov 13k and third was Maxim Emeljanov 13k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:15 Sun 18 December 2016




1 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
2 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
3 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
4 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
5 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
6 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
7 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
8 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
9 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
10 Ankara City Tournament 201905
11 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
12 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
13 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
14 June Tournament 25-2019
15 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
16 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
17 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
18 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
19 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
20 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
21 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
22 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
23 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
24 Go in Duketown 24-2019
25 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
26 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
27 KidoCup 2019 Top8
28 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
29 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
30 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
31 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
32 Swedish Championships 2019
33 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
34 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
35 Galway Tournament 2019
36 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
37 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
38 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
39 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
40 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
41 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
42 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
43 23-2019
44 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
45 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
46 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
47 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
48 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
49 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
50 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
51 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
52 Turnir PPS 2019
53 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
54 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
55 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
56 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
57 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
58 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
59 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
60 NTLO 22-2019
61 Challengers 22-2019
62 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
63 Serbian Cup 2019
64 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
65 Scottish Open 22-2019
66 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
67 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
68 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
69 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
70 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
71 Ankara City Tournament 201904
72 Leader Go 22-2019
73 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
74 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
75 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
76 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
77 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
78 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
79 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
80 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
81 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
82 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
83 Graz 2019
84 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
85 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
86 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
87 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
88 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
89 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
90 Oxford 21-2019
91 Strasbourg2019
92 Danish Championship 2019
93 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
94 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
95 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
96 Croatian Open 2019
97 Open de Lisboa 2019
98 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
99 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
100 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
101 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
102 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
103 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
104 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
105 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
106 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
107 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
108 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
109 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
110 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
111 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
112 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
113 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
114 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
115 Self Pairing 20-2019
116 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
117 Rating Tournament 20-2019
118 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
119 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
120 Gladiatore 2019
121 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
122 Championship of UFD 20-2019
123 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
124 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
125 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
126 Championship of SFD 19-2019
127 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
128 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
129 Barlow 19-2019
130 Candidates 19-2019
131 May Tournament 19-2019
132 Rapid 42 19-2019
133 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
134 Swiss Championship 2019
135 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
136 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
137 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
138 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
139 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
140 Training Cump 18-2019
141 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
142 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
143 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
144 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
145 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
146 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
147 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
148 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
149 Apeldoorn 2019
150 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
151 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
152 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
153 Ankara City Tournament 201903
154 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
155 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
156 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
157 Vilniaus taure 2019
158 Leader Go 18-2019
159 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
160 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
161 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
162 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
163 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
164 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
165 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
166 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
167 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
168 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
169 Spring Sun 17-2019
170 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
171 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
172 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
173 Championship of SFD 17-2019
174 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
175 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
176 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
177 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
178 Nordic Championship 2019
179 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
180 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
181 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
182 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
183 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
184 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
185 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
186 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
187 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
188 Open EPFL 16-2019
189 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
190 Spis tournament 16-2019
191 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
192 Baltik Cup 16-2019
193 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
194 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
195 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
196 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
197 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
198 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
199 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
200 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
201 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
202 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
203 Torneo Pisa 2019
204 Leader Go 16-2019
205 Plzen 2019
206 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
207 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
208 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
209 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
210 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
211 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
212 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
213 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
214 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
215 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
216 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
217 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
218 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
219 Linz_2019
220 British Open 15-2019
221 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
222 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
223 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
224 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
225 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
226 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
227 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
228 Leader Go 15-2019
229 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
230 Izmir City Tournament 201903
231 Spring Go Tournament 2019
232 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
233 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
234 Team School Tournament 14-2019
235 Championship of Perm 14-2019
236 Go Festival 14-2019
237 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
238 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
239 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
240 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
241 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
242 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
243 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
244 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
245 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
246 Training Match 14-2019
247 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
248 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
249 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
250 Championship of CFD 14-2019
251 Leader Go 14-2019
252 NIS OPEN 2019
253 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
254 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
255 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
256 Minsk Championship 2019
257 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
258 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
259 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
260 Harpenden 13-2019
261 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
262 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
263 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
264 Ankara City Tournament 201902
265 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
266 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
267 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
268 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
269 Irish Open 2019
270 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
271 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
272 Izmir City Tournament 201902
273 Stanislas Go 13-2019
274 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
275 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
276 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
277 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
278 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
279 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
280 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
281 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
282 Leader Go 12-2019
283 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
284 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
285 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
286 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
287 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
288 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
289 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
290 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
291 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
292 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
293 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
294 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
295 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
296 Leader Go 11-2019
297 Izmir City Tournament 201901
298 Torneo Pescara 2019
299 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
300 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
301 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
302 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
303 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
304 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
305 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
306 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
307 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
308 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
309 Poznan Casual 11-2019
310 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
311 Trigantius 11-2019
312 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
313 10-2019
314 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
315 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
316 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
317 Lille club championship 10-2019
318 West Paris championship 10-2019
319 Metz club championship 10-2019
320 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
321 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
322 Trondheim Open 2019
323 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
324 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
325 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
326 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
327 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
328 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
329 Leader Go 09-2019
330 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
331 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
332 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
333 Rating Tournament 09-2019
334 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
335 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
336 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
337 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
338 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
339 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
340 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
341 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
342 Rapid 41 09-2019
343 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
344 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
345 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
346 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
347 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
348 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
349 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
350 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
351 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
352 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
353 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
354 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
355 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
356 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
357 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
358 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
359 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
360 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
361 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
362 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
363 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
364 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
365 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
366 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
367 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
368 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
369 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
370 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
371 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
372 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
373 FORAS 2019
374 Sretenjski turnir 2019
375 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
376 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
377 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
378 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
379 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
380 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
381 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
382 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
383 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
384 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
385 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
386 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
388 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
389 Graug club championship 06-2019
390 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
391 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
392 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
393 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
394 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
395 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
396 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
397 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
398 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
399 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
400 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
401 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
402 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
403 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
404 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
405 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
406 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
407 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
408 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
409 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
410 Leuven 2019
411 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
412 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
413 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
414 new title
415 fwsvgaefs
416 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
417 Kani62019
418 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
419 Winter Tournament 05-2019
420 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
421 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
422 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
423 Dutch Woman championship 2019
424 Ankara City Tournament 201901
425 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
426 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
427 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
428 DDGT 2019
429 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
430 Torneo di Treviso 2019
431 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
432 Maidenhead 04-2019
433 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
434 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
435 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
436 Heerlen New year 2019
437 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
438 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
439 Essen 2019
440 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
441 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
442 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
443 Jusandan 2019
444 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
445 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
446 02-2019
447 New Year Tournament 02-2019
448 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
449 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
450 London Open 01-2019
451 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
452 wintergo 2018 01-2019
453 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
454 New Year Tournament 01-2019
455 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
456 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
457 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
458 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
459 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
460 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
461 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
462 Nis 01-2018
463 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
464 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
465 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
466 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
467 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
468 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
469 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
470 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
471 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
472 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
473 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
474 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
475 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
476 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
477 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
478 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
479 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
480 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
481 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
482 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
483 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
484 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
485 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
486 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
487 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
488 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
489 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
490 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
491 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
492 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
493 Winter Tournament 50-2018
494 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
495 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
496 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
497 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
498 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
499 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
500 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
501 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
502 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
503 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
504 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
505 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
506 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
507 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
508 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
509 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
510 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
511 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
512 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
513 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
514 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
515 Winter GO Training 50-2018
516 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
517 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
518 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
519 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
520 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
521 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
522 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
523 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
524 Turku Championship 2018 Final
525 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
526 Paris meijin B 50-2018
527 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
528 Youth Ladder 50-2018
529 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
530 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
531 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
532 British Youth Championship 49-2018
533 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
534 Ankara City Tournament 201807
535 Cup of Kyiv 2018
536 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
537 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
538 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
539 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
540 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
541 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
542 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
543 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
544 Belarus Championship 48-2018
545 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
546 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
547 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
548 Northern League 48-2018
549 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
550 Coventry 48-2018
551 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
552 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
553 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
554 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
555 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
556 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
557 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
558 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
559 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
560 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
561 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
562 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
563 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
564 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
565 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
566 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
567 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
568 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
569 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
570 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
571 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
572 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
573 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
574 Gothenburg Open 2018
575 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
576 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
577 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
578 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
579 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
580 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
581 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
582 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
583 Talus go tournament 47-2018
584 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
585 City Championship 47-2018
586 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
587 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
588 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
589 Challengers 47-2018
590 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
591 Steps 46-2018
592 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
593 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
594 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
595 Herkules Cup 46-2018
596 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
597 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
598 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
599 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
600 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
601 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
602 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
603 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
604 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
605 Austrian Open 2018
606 Finnish Championship 2018 League
607 Polish Championship League 46-2018
608 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
609 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
610 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
611 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
612 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
613 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
614 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
615 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
616 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
617 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
618 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
619 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
620 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
621 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
622 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
623 Three Peaks 45-2018
624 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
625 Ankara City Tournament 201806
626 La Carboneria 45-2018
627 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
628 Brussels Tournament 2018
629 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
630 Wessex 44-2018
631 Open do Porto 2018
632 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
633 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
634 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
635 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
636 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
637 Odense October 2018
638 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
639 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
640 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
641 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
642 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
643 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
644 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
645 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
646 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
647 Northern 43-2018
648 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
649 2018 Izmir Championship final
650 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
651 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
652 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
653 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
654 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
655 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
656 43-2018
657 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
658 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
659 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
660 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
661 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
662 Kauno GO taure 2018
663 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
664 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
665 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
666 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
667 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
668 Slovenian Championship 2018
669 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
670 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
671 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
672 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
673 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
674 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
675 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
676 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
677 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
678 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
679 Ukrainian Cup 2018
680 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
681 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
682 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
683 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
684 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
685 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
686 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
687 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
688 Campionato Italiano 2018
689 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
690 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
691 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
692 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
693 Oulun Syksy 2018
694 Club Tournament 41-2018
695 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
696 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
697 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
698 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
699 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
700 International Teams 41-2018
701 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
702 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
703 Go Open Mikulov 2018
704 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
705 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
706 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
707 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
708 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
709 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
710 KotiGo 40-2018
711 JapanFest 40-2018
712 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
713 TMH Rapid 40-2018
714 Northern League 40-2018
715 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
716 Bochumer Bambus 2018
717 Westeros Open 40-2018
718 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
719 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
720 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
721 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
722 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
723 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
724 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
725 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
726 Cup of Rivne 2018
727 Copenhagen Open 2018
728 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
729 Swindon 40-2018
730 Belfast Handicap 2018
731 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
732 September Go Tournament 39-2018
733 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
734 Sheffield 39-2018
735 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
736 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
737 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
738 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
739 Rapid 34 39-2018
740 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
741 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
742 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
743 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
744 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
745 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
746 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
747 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
748 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
749 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
750 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
751 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
752 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
753 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
754 Cornish Open 37-2018
755 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
756 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
757 37-2018
758 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
759 Jaakko Munkki 2018
760 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
761 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
762 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
763 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
764 Arundel 36-2018
765 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
766 Brno Go Open 2018
767 Stockholm Open 2018
768 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
769 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
770 SoImba Cup 2018
771 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
772 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
773 Summer Tournament 35-2018
774 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
775 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
776 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
777 Cup of Perm 35-2018
778 Odense Harvest 2018
779 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
780 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
781 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
782 MSO open 34-2018
783 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
784 Zomergo 2018
785 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
786 Nostalgija 2018
787 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
788 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
789 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
790 Go Queen 2018
791 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
792 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
793 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
794 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
795 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
796 Barbacoa 32-2018
797 SommerGoTreffen 2018
798 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
799 Pair Go live
800 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
801 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
802 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
803 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
804 Serbian Cup 2018
805 EGC2018 round 2
806 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
807 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
808 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
809 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
810 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
811 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
812 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
813 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
814 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
815 Kyiv Summer 2018
816 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
817 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
818 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
819 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
820 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
821 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
822 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
823 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
824 Go Camp 2018
825 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
826 Moyo Open 2018
827 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
828 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
829 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
830 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
831 Continuous Go 28-2018
832 Moletu taure 2018
833 Sun Cup 28-2018
834 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
835 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
836 Zaibas 2018
837 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
838 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
839 City Day 27-2018
840 Welsh Open 27-2018
841 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
842 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
843 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
844 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
845 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
846 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
847 Czech Go Championship 2018
848 Rapid 33 27-2018
849 Cup of Russia 27-2018
850 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
851 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
852 2018 Irish championship league
853 Central Go School June 26-2018
854 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
855 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
856 Scottish Open 26-2018
857 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
858 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
859 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
860 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
861 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
862 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
863 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
864 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
865 Hello Summer 25-2018
866 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
867 Durham 25-2018
868 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
869 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
870 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
871 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
872 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
873 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
874 Zelenkovac 2018
875 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
876 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
877 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
878 Torneo Bologna 2018
879 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
880 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
881 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
882 Martinicup 23-2018
883 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
884 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
885 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
886 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
887 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
888 Levels 23-2018
889 Swiss Championship 2018
890 Open Lisboa 2018
891 Summer Go Tournament 2018
892 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
893 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
894 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
895 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
896 Challengers 22-2018
897 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
898 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
899 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
900 NTLO 22-2018
901 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
902 Manchester Summer 22-2018
903 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
904 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
905 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
906 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
907 Go Open Pisek 2018
908 School Leader Go 22-2018
909 La Carboneria 22-2018
910 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
911 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
912 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
913 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
914 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
915 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
916 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
917 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
918 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
919 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
920 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
921 Baltik Cup 21-2018
922 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
923 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
924 Go in Duketown 21-2018
925 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
926 KidoCup 2018Main
927 KidoCup 2018Top 8
928 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
929 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
930 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
931 Swedish championship 2018
932 MENSA 2018 go turnir
933 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
934 La Carboneria 20-2018
935 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
936 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
937 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
938 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
939 School Leader Go 20-2018
940 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
941 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
942 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
943 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
944 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
945 Ankara City Tournament 201805
946 Bracknell 20-2018
947 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
948 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
949 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
950 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
951 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
952 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
953 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
954 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
955 Barlow 20-2018
956 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
957 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
958 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
959 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
960 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
961 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
962 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
963 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
964 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
965 School Leader Go 19-2018
966 Championship of UFD 19-2018
967 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
968 Candidates 19-2018
969 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
970 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
971 Championship of SFD 19-2018
972 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
973 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
974 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
975 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
976 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
977 Tartu Spring 2018
978 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
979 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
980 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
981 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
982 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
983 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
984 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
985 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
986 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
987 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
988 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
989 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
990 9 Chinacup 18-2018
991 Danish Championship 2018
992 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
993 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
994 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
995 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
996 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
997 9 China Cup 18-2018
998 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
999 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1000 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1001 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1002 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1003 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1004 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1005 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1006 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1007 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1008 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1009 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1010 Oulun Kevat 2018
1011 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1012 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1013 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1014 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1015 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1016 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1017 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1018 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1019 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1020 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1021 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1022 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1023 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1024 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1025 Apeldoorn 2018
1026 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1027 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1028 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1029 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1030 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1031 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1032 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1033 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1034 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1035 Odense Spring 2018
1036 School Leader Go 16-2018
1037 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1038 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1039 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1040 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1041 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1042 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1043 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1044 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1045 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1046 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1047 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1048 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1049 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1050 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1051 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1052 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1053 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1054 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1055 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1056 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1057 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1058 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1059 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1060 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1061 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1062 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1063 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1064 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1065 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1066 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1067 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1068 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1069 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1070 British Open 15-2018
1071 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1072 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1073 Go Open Plzen 2018
1074 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1075 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1076 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1077 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1078 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1079 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1080 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1081 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1082 Championship of Minsk 2018
1083 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1084 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1085 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1086 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1087 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1088 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1089 NIS OPEN 2018
1090 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1091 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1092 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1093 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1094 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1095 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1096 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1097 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1098 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1099 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1100 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1101 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1102 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1103 Kani 6 2018
1104 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1105 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1106 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1107 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1108 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1109 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1110 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1111 Helsinki Open 2018
1112 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1113 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1114 Trigantius 11-2018
1115 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1116 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1117 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1118 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1119 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1120 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1121 Skye 10-2018
1122 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1123 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1124 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1125 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1126 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1127 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1128 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1129 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1130 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1131 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1132 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1133 Championship of Rivne 2018
1134 La Carboneria 09-2018
1135 La Carboneria 08-2018
1136 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1137 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1138 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1139 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1140 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1141 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1142 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1143 Spring Go camp 2018
1144 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1145 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1146 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1147 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1148 Trondheim Open 2018
1149 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1150 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1151 Sretenje 2018
1152 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1153 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1154 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1155 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1156 Foras 2018
1157 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1158 VaDo Cup 2018
1159 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1160 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1161 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1162 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1163 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1164 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1165 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1166 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1167 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1168 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1169 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1170 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1171 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1172 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1173 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1174 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1175 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1176 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1177 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1178 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1179 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1180 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1181 Lariks-2018
1182 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1183 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1184 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1185 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1186 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1187 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1188 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1189 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1190 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1191 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1192 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1193 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1194 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1195 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1196 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1197 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1198 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1199 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1200 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1201 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1202 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1203 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1204 Odense New Year 2018
1205 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1206 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1207 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1208 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1209 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1210 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1211 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1212 Essen 2018
1213 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1214 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1215 Maidenhead 04-2018
1216 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1217 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1218 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1219 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1220 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1221 04-2018
1222 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1223 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1224 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1225 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1226 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1227 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1228 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1229 Jusandan 2018
1230 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1231 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1232 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1233 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1234 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1235 London Open 01-2018
1236 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1237 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1238 The best Winter Camp ever
1239 31st 01-2018
1240 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1241 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1242 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1243 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1244 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1245 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1246 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1247 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1248 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1249 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1250 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1251 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1252 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1253 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1254 Slnovrat 2017
1255 Odense Christmas 2017
1256 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1257 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1258 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1259 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1260 Winter Tournament 2017
1261 Go Festival 50-2017
1262 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1263 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1264 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1265 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1266 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1267 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1268 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1269 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1270 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1271 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1272 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1273 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1274 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1275 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1276 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1277 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1278 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1279 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1280 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1281 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1282 Coventry 49-2017
1283 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1284 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1285 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1286 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1287 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1288 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1289 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1290 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1291 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1292 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1293 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1294 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1295 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1296 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1297 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1298 Turku Championship 2017
1299 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1300 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1301 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1302 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1303 Balma tournament 48-2017
1304 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1305 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1306 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1307 Lausanne2017
1308 Championship of Belarus 2017
1309 Open do Porto 2017
1310 Gothenburg Open 2017
1311 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1312 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1313 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1314 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1315 City Championship 48-2017
1316 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1317 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1318 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1319 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1320 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1321 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1322 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1323 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1324 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1325 Go Baron 47-2017
1326 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1327 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1328 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1329 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1330 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1331 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1332 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1333 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1334 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1335 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1336 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1337 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1338 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1339 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1340 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1341 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1342 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1343 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1344 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1345 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1346 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1347 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1348 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1349 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1350 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1351 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1352 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1353 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1354 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1355 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1356 Finnish Championship League 2017
1357 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1358 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1359 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1360 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1361 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1362 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1363 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1364 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1365 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1366 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1367 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1368 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1369 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1370 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1371 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1372 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1373 Three Peaks 45-2017
1374 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1375 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1376 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1377 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1378 Challengers 45-2017
1379 Helsinki Casual 2017
1380 Hungarian Open 2017
1381 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1382 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1383 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1384 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1385 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1386 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1387 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1388 Kutina Open 2017
1389 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1390 Wessex 44-2017
1391 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1392 Norwegian Championship 2017
1393 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1394 2017 Brussels tournament
1395 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1396 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1397 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1398 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1399 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1400 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1401 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1402 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1403 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1404 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1405 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1406 La Carboneria 44-2017
1407 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1408 Kauno GO taure 2017
1409 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1410 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1411 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1412 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1413 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1414 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1415 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1416 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1417 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1418 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1419 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1420 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1421 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1422 La Carboneria 42-2017
1423 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1424 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1425 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1426 Northern 42-2017
1427 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1428 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1429 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1430 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1431 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1432 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1433 Slovenian Championship 2017
1434 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1435 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1436 Hobby 2017
1437 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1438 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1439 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1440 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1441 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1442 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1443 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1444 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1445 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1446 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1447 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1448 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1449 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1450 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1451 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1452 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1453 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1454 La Carboneria 40-2017
1455 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1456 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1457 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1458 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1459 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1460 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1461 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1462 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1463 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1464 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1465 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1466 Swindon 40-2017
1467 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1468 BGA Title Match 2017
1469 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1470 Cup of Rivne 2017
1471 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1472 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1473 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1474 Copenhagen Open 2017
1475 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1476 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1477 Sheffield 39-2017
1478 SM1-karsinta 2017
1479 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1480 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1481 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1482 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1483 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1484 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1485 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1486 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1487 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1488 CMS 170921 38-2017
1489 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1490 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1491 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1492 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1493 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1494 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1495 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1496 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1497 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1498 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1499 YliGo Cup 2017
1500 Cornish Open 37-2017
1501 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1502 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1503 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1504 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1505 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1506 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1507 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1508 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1509 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1510 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1511 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1512 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1513 Nostalgija 2017
1514 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1515 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1516 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1517 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1518 Moravian Open 2017
1519 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1520 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1521 Zomergo 2017
1522 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1523 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1524 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1525 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1526 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1527 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1528 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1529 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1530 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1531 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1532 ODESA OPEN 2017
1533 Stockholm Open 2017
1534 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1535 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1536 So-Imba Cup 2017
1537 MSO Open 34-2017
1538 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1539 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1540 Arundel 33-2017
1541 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1542 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1543 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1544 Summer Time 32-2017
1545 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1546 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1547 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1548 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1549 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1550 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1551 Nagabiku 31-2017
1552 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1553 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1554 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1555 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1556 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1557 Go Camp 2017
1558 Belfast 2017
1559 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1560 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1561 Summer Time 29-2017
1562 Kyiv Summer 2017
1563 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1564 16th Moyo Open 2017
1565 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1566 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1567 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1568 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1569 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1570 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1571 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1572 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1573 Stuttgart_2017
1574 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1575 GGT2017
1576 Kylma Kivi 2017
1577 Czech Championship 27-2017
1578 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1579 La Carboneria 27-2017
1580 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1581 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1582 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1583 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1584 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1585 Open Constanta 26-2017
1586 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1587 GO Rapid CT 2017
1588 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1589 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1590 Welsh Open 26-2017
1591 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1592 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1593 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1594 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1595 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1596 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1597 SGF 2017
1598 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1599 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1600 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1601 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1602 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1603 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1604 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1605 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1606 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1607 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1608 Open Lisboa 2017
1609 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1610 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1611 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1612 Durham 24-2017
1613 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1614 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1615 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1616 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1617 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1618 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1619 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1620 La Carboneria 23-2017
1621 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1622 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1623 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1624 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1625 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1626 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1627 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1628 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1629 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1630 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1631 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1632 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1633 Scottish Open 22-2017
1634 Challengers 22-2017
1635 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1636 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1637 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1638 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1639 Odense May 2017
1640 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1641 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1642 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1643 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1644 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1645 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1646 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1647 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1648 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1649 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1650 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1651 Il Gladiatore 2017
1652 Pisek Open 2017
1653 Strasbourg2017
1654 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1655 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1656 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1657 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1658 Nagabiku 20-2017
1659 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1660 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1661 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1662 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1663 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1664 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1665 Croatian Open 2017
1666 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1667 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1668 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1669 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1670 Bracknell 20-2017
1671 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1672 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1673 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1674 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1675 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1676 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1677 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1678 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1679 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1680 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1681 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1682 Danish Championship 2017
1683 La Carboneria 20-2017
1684 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1685 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1686 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1687 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1688 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1689 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1690 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1691 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1692 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1693 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1694 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1695 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1696 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1697 Club Tournament 19-2017
1698 Pantin Tournament 2017
1699 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1700 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1701 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1702 Apeldoorn 2017
1703 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1704 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1705 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1706 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1707 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1708 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1709 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1710 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1711 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1712 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1713 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1714 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1715 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1716 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1717 Barlow 18-2017
1718 Candidates 18-2017
1719 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1720 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1721 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1722 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1723 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1724 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1725 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1726 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1727 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1728 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1729 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1730 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1731 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1732 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1733 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1734 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1735 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1736 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1737 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1738 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1739 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1740 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1741 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1742 Martinicup 17-2017
1743 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1744 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1745 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1746 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1747 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1748 Nordic Championship 2017
1749 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1750 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1751 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1752 British Open 15-2017
1753 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1754 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1755 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1756 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1757 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1758 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1759 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1760 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1761 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1762 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1763 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1764 La Carboneria 13-2017
1765 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1766 Antwerp 13-2017
1767 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1768 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1769 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1770 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1771 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1772 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1773 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1774 Spring Seville 13-2017
1775 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1776 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1777 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1778 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1779 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1780 South Manchester 12-2017
1781 Fredericia Spring 2017
1782 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1783 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1784 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1785 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1786 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1787 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1788 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1789 Helsinki Open 2017
1790 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1791 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1792 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1793 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1794 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1795 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1796 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1797 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1798 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1799 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1800 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1801 Nikorai do 10-2017
1802 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1803 Trigantius 10-2017
1804 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1805 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1806 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1807 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1808 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1809 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1810 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1811 Kido Cup 09-2017
1812 Nagabiku 09-2017
1813 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1814 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1815 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1816 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1817 Trondheim Open 2017
1818 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1819 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1820 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1821 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1822 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1823 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1824 Haags Toernooi 2017
1825 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1826 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1827 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1828 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1829 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1830 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1831 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1832 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1833 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1834 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1835 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1836 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1837 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1838 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1839 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1840 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1841 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1842 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1843 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1844 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1845 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1846 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1847 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1848 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1849 La Carboneria 06-2017
1850 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1851 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1852 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1853 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1854 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1855 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1856 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1857 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1858 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1859 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1860 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1861 La Carboneria 05-2017
1862 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1863 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1864 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1865 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1866 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1867 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1868 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1869 Lariks-17 05-2017
1870 Olomouc 2017
1871 Odense tournament 05-2017
1872 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1873 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1874 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1875 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1876 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1877 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1878 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1879 Essen 2017
1880 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1881 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1882 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1883 Maidenhead 04-2017
1884 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1885 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1886 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1887 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1888 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1889 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1890 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1891 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1892 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1893 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1894 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1895 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1896 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1897 Trys karaliai 2017
1898 Jusandan 2017
1899 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1900 La Carboneria 02-2017
1901 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1902 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1903 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1904 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1905 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1906 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1907 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1908 London Open 01-2017
1909 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1910 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1911 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1912 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1913 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1914 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1915 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1916 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1917 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1918 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1919 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1920 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1921 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1922 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1923 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1924 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1925 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1926 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1927 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1928 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1929 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1930 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1931 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1932 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1933 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1934 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1935 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1936 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1937 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1938 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1939 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1940 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1941 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1942 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1943 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1944 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1945 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1946 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1947 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1948 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1949 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1950 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1951 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1952 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1953 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1954 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1955 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1956 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1957 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1958 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1959 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1960 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1961 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1962 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1963 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1964 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1965 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1966 Udine2016
1967 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1968 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1969 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1970 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1971 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1972 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1973 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1974 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1975 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1976 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1977 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1978 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1979 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1980 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1981 Coventry 48-2016
1982 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1983 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1984 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1985 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1986 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1987 Turku Championship 2016
1988 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1989 Gothenburg Open 2016
1990 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1991 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1992 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1993 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1994 Austrian Open 2016
1995 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1996 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1997 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1998 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1999 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2000 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2001 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2002 Go Baron 2016
2003 City Championship 47-2016
2004 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2005 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2006 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2007 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2008 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2009 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2010 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2011 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2012 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2013 GO Open Opava 2016
2014 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2015 Three Peaks 46-2016
2016 Club Tournament 45-2016
2017 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2018 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2019 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2020 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2021 Kauno GO taure 2016
2022 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2023 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2024 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2025 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2026 Helsinki Casual 2016
2027 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2028 Challengers 44-2016
2029 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2030 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2031 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2032 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2033 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2034 Norwegian Championship 2016
2035 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2036 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2037 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2038 Wessex 44-2016
2039 Cordenons2016
2040 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2041 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2042 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2043 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2044 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2045 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2046 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2047 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2048 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2049 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2050 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2051 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2052 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2053 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2054 Hobby 2016
2055 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2056 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2057 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2058 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2059 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2060 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2061 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2062 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2063 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2064 Folka tournament 42-2016
2065 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2066 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2067 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2068 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2069 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2070 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2071 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2072 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2073 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2074 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2075 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2076 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2077 SM2-karsinta 2016
2078 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2079 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2080 Slovenian Championship 2016
2081 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2082 Sheffield 41-2016
2083 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2084 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2085 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2086 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2087 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2088 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2089 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2090 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2091 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2092 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2093 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2094 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2095 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2096 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2097 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2098 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2099 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2100 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2101 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2102 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2103 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2104 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2105 Stockholm Open 2016
2106 Club Tournament 40-2016
2107 La Carboneria 39-2016
2108 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2109 Czech Championship 39-2016
2110 Copenhagen Open 2016
2111 Stuttgart 2016
2112 Swindon 39-2016
2113 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2114 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2115 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2116 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2117 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2118 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2119 Cup of Rivne 2016
2120 Belfast Open 2016
2121 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2122 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2123 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2124 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2125 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2126 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2127 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2128 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2129 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2130 Zory 38-2016
2131 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2132 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2133 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2134 Cornish Open 37-2016
2135 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2136 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2137 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2138 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2139 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2140 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2141 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2142 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2143 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2144 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2145 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2146 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2147 Northern 36-2016
2148 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2149 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2150 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2151 Scottish League 36-2016
2152 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2153 Torneo di Este 2016
2154 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2155 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2156 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2157 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2158 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2159 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2160 Moravian Open 35-2016
2161 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2162 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2163 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2164 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2165 MSO Open 35-2016
2166 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2167 Nami Go 35-2016
2168 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2169 eGoban Cup 2016
2170 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2171 Naisten SM 2016
2172 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2173 Zomergo 2016
2174 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2175 Odense August 2016
2176 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2177 Arundel 34-2016
2178 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2179 Tallinn 2016
2180 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2181 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2182 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2183 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2184 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2185 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2186 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2187 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2188 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2189 Scottish League 33-2016
2190 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2191 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2192 Kyiv Summer 2016
2193 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2194 Kylma Kivi 2016
2195 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2196 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2197 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2198 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2199 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2200 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2201 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2202 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2203 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2204 Open de Lisboa 2016
2205 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2206 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2207 Moletu taure 2016
2208 Moletai Rapid 2016
2209 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2210 Serbian Cup 2016
2211 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2212 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2213 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2214 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2215 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2216 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2217 Go Camp 2016
2218 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2219 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2220 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2221 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2222 La Carboneria 27-2016
2223 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2224 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2225 Scottish League 27-2016
2226 GGT2016
2227 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2228 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2229 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2230 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2231 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2232 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2233 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2234 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2235 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2236 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2237 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2238 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2239 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2240 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2241 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2242 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2243 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2244 Welsh Open 25-2016
2245 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2246 Club tournament 25-2016
2247 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2248 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2249 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2250 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2251 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2252 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2253 Durham 24-2016
2254 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2255 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2256 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2257 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2258 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2259 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2260 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2261 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2262 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2263 Csiki Cup 2016
2264 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2265 Scottish Open 22-2016
2266 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2267 Challengers 22-2016
2268 Odense Summer 2016
2269 Semifinala CN 2016
2270 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2271 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2272 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2273 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2274 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2275 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2276 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2277 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2278 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2279 Tartu Spring 2016
2280 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2281 Strasbourg2016
2282 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2283 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2284 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2285 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2286 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2287 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2288 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2289 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2290 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2291 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2292 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2293 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2294 Kidocup Main 2016
2295 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2296 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2297 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2298 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2299 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2300 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2301 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2302 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2303 Moletai 2016
2304 Croatia Open 19-2016
2305 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2306 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2307 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2308 Scottish League 19-2016
2309 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2310 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2311 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2312 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2313 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2314 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2315 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2316 La Carboneria 19-2016
2317 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2318 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2319 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2320 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2321 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2322 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2323 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2324 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2325 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2326 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2327 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2328 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2329 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2330 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2331 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2332 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2333 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2334 Candidates 18-2016
2335 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2336 CN Tineret 2016
2337 Club tournament 17-2016
2338 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2339 Danish Championship 2016
2340 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2341 Oslo Open 2016
2342 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2343 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2344 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2345 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2346 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2347 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2348 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2349 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2350 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2351 Ascona 2016
2352 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2353 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2354 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2355 Martinicup 17-2016
2356 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2357 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2358 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2359 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2360 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2361 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2362 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2363 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2364 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2365 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2366 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2367 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2368 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2369 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2370 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2371 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2372 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2373 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2374 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2375 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2376 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2377 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2378 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2379 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2380 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2381 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2382 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2383 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2384 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2385 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2386 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2387 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2388 Good mood 16-2016
2389 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2390 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2391 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2392 Fredericia Spring 2016
2393 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2394 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2395 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2396 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2397 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2398 Apeldoorn 2016
2399 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2400 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2401 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2402 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2403 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2404 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2405 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2406 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2407 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2408 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2409 British Open 14-2016
2410 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2411 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2412 District Groningen 14-2016
2413 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2414 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2415 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2416 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2417 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2418 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2419 Go Festival 13-2016
2420 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2421 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2422 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2423 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2424 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2425 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2426 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2427 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2428 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2429 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2430 Nordic Championships 2016
2431 Club Tournament 12-2016
2432 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2433 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2434 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2435 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2436 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2437 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2438 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2439 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2440 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2441 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2442 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2443 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2444 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2445 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2446 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2447 OPEN IGC 2016
2448 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2449 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2450 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2451 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2452 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2453 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2454 Nikorai do 12-2016
2455 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2456 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2457 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2458 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2459 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2460 Trigantius 11-2016
2461 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2462 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2463 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2464 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2465 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2466 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2467 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2468 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2469 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2470 Skye 10-2016
2471 Dragon Cup 2016
2472 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2473 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2474 La Carboneria 10-2016
2475 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2476 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2477 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2478 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2479 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2480 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2481 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2482 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2483 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2484 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2485 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2486 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2487 Odense Winter 2016
2488 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2489 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2490 Kido Cup 08-2016
2491 Foras 2016
2492 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2493 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2494 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2495 La Carboneria 08-2016
2496 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2497 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2498 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2499 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2500 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2501 La Carboneria 07-2016
2502 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2503 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2504 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2505 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2506 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2507 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2508 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2509 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2510 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2511 Helsinki Open 2016
2512 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2513 Good mood 06-2016
2514 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2515 Haags Toernooi 2016
2516 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2517 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2518 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2519 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2520 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2521 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2522 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2523 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2524 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2525 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2526 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2527 Hana Cup 05-2016
2528 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2529 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2530 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2531 La Carboneria 04-2016
2532 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2533 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2534 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2535 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2536 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2537 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2538 Maidenhead 03-2016
2539 Essen 2016
2540 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2541 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2542 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2543 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2544 Trys karaliai 2016
2545 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2546 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2547 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2548 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2549 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2550 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2551 Jusandan 02-2016
2552 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2553 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2554 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2555 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2556 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2557 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2558 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2559 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2560 London Open 01-2016
2561 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2562 Club tournament 01-2016
2563 Restart of EuroGoTV
2564 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2565 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2566 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2567 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2568 Close to be back online!!
2569 And....will we be back?!!
2570 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2571 Challengers 22-2015
2572 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2573 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2574 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2575 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2576 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2577 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2578 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2579 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2580 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2581 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2582 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2583 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2584 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2585 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2586 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2587 Chinese National Team Championship results
2588 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2589 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2590 Bracknell 21-2015
2591 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2592 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2593 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2594 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2595 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2596 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2597 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2598 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2599 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2600 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2601 Swedish Championships 2015
2602 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2603 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2604 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2605 La Carboneria 20-2015
2606 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2607 XVIII Madrid 2015
2608 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2609 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2610 Chinese National Team Championship
2611 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2612 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2613 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2614 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2615 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2616 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2617 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2618 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2619 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2620 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2621 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2622 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2623 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2624 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2625 GLOBIS Cup and more
2626 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2627 Apeldoorn 2015
2628 Candidates 19-2015
2629 Danish Championship 2015
2630 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2631 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2632 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2633 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2634 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2635 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2636 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2637 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2638 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2639 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2640 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2641 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2642 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2643 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2644 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2645 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2646 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2647 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2648 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2649 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2650 Oslo Open 2015
2651 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2652 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2653 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2654 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2655 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2656 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2657 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2658 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2659 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2660 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2661 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2662 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2663 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2664 Open EPFL 2015
2665 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2666 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2667 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2668 Fredericia Spring 2015
2669 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2670 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2671 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2672 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2673 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2674 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2675 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2676 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2677 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2678 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2679 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2680 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2681 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2682 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2683 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2684 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2685 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2686 Club Tournament 16-2015
2687 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2688 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2689 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2690 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2691 GO Open Plzen 2015
2692 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2693 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2694 Oulun Kevat 2015
2695 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2696 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2697 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2698 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2699 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2700 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2701 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2702 Nordic Championship 2015
2703 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2704 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2705 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2706 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2707 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2708 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2709 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2710 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2711 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2712 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2713 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2714 Go Festival 14-2015
2715 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2716 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2717 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2718 British Open 14-2015
2719 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2720 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2721 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2722 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2723 3la 13-2015
2724 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2725 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2726 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2727 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2728 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2729 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2730 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2731 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2732 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2733 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2734 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2735 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2736 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2737 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2738 Erlangen 2015
2739 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2740 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2741 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2742 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2743 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2744 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2745 Club Tournament 13-2015
2746 GO for Luzern 2015
2747 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2748 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2749 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2750 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2751 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2752 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2753 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2754 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2755 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2756 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2757 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2758 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2759 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2760 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2761 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2762 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2763 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2764 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2765 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2766 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2767 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2768 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2769 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2770 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2771 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2772 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2773 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2774 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2775 Betting on the next move is back!
2776 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2777 La Carboneria 11-2015
2778 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2779 Trigantius 11-2015
2780 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2781 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2782 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2783 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2784 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2785 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2786 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2787 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2788 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2789 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2790 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2791 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2792 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2793 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2794 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2795 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2796 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2797 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2798 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2799 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2800 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2801 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2802 La Carboneria 09-2015
2803 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2804 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2805 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2806 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2807 Kido Cup 09-2015
2808 Club Tournament 09-2015
2809 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2810 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2811 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2812 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2813 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2814 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2815 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2816 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2817 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2818 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2819 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2820 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2821 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2822 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2823 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2824 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2825 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2826 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2827 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2828 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2829 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2830 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2831 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2832 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2833 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2834 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2835 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2836 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2837 Club Tournament 07-2015
2838 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2839 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2840 EGF Academy
2841 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2842 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2843 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2844 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2845 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2846 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2847 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2848 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2849 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2850 NOW LIVE
2851 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2852 Larix-2015
2853 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2854 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2855 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2856 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2857 13th TIS 06-2015
2858 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2859 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2860 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2861 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2862 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2863 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2864 Odense New Year 2015
2865 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2866 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2867 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2868 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2869 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2870 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2871 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2872 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2873 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2874 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2875 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2876 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2877 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2878 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2879 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2880 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2881 Maidenhead 05-2015
2882 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2883 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2884 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2885 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2886 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2887 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2888 New Improved Search Function
2889 Jusandan 2015
2890 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2891 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2892 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2893 Torneo della Befana 2015
2894 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2895 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2896 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2897 2015 Irish championship league
2898 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2899 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2900 Essen 2015
2901 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2902 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2903 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2904 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2905 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2906 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2907 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2908 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2909 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2910 London Open 01-2015
2911 Club tournament 01-2015
2912 2015
2913 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2914 La Carboneria 01-2014
2915 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2916 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2917 New Year tournament 01-2014
2918 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2919 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2920 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2921 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2922 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2923 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2924 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2925 2014 Li Min Cup
2926 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2927 AGOCA League 52-2014
2928 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2929 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2930 La Carboneria 52-2014
2931 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2932 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2933 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2934 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2935 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2936 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2937 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2938 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2939 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2940 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2941 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2942 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2943 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2944 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2945 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2946 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2947 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2948 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2949 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2950 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2951 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2952 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2953 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2954 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2955 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2956 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2957 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2958 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2959 Czech Female Championship 2014
2960 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2961 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2962 Italian Championship 2014
2963 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2964 Paris Meijin A 2014
2965 Paris Meijin B 2014
2966 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2967 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2968 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2969 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2970 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2971 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2972 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2973 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2974 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2975 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2976 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2977 South London: teachers 50-2014
2978 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2979 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2980 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2981 Odense Christmas 2014
2982 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2983 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2984 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2985 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2986 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2987 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2988 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2989 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2990 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2991 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2992 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2993 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2994 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2995 La Carboneria 48-2014
2996 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2997 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2998 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2999 Mangafest 2014
3000 Gothenburg Open 2014
3001 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3002 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3003 Turku Championship 48-2014
3004 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3005 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3006 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3007 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3008 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3009 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3010 Club tournament 47-2014
3011 La Carboneria 47-2014
3012 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3013 Three Peaks 47-2014
3014 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3015 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3016 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3017 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3018 City Championship 47-2014
3019 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3020 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3021 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3022 Salzburg2014
3023 Kauno taure 2014
3024 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3025 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3026 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3027 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3028 Letchworth 46-2014
3029 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3030 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3031 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3032 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3033 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3034 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3035 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3036 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3037 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3038 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3039 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3040 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3041 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3042 Fredericia Open 2014
3043 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3044 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3045 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3046 Wessex 44-2014
3047 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3048 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3049 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3050 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3051 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3052 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3053 Brussels 2014
3054 Oulun Syksy 2014
3055 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3056 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3057 La Carboneria 44-2014
3058 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3059 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3060 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3061 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3062 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3063 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3064 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3065 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3066 Open Porto 2014
3067 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3068 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3069 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3070 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3071 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3072 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3073 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3074 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3075 Tenuki 2014
3076 Slovenian Championship 2014
3077 Club Tournament 42-2014
3078 BGA Title Match 2014
3079 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3080 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3081 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3082 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3083 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3084 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3085 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3086 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3087 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3088 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3089 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3090 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3091 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3092 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3093 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3094 European Student Go Championship 2014
3095 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3096 Helsinki Casual 2014
3097 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3098 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3099 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3100 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3101 Club Tournament 41-2014
3102 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3103 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3104 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3105 Man v Machine
3106 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3107 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3108 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3109 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3110 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3111 Swindon 40-2014
3112 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3113 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3114 Cup of Rivne 2014
3115 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3116 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3117 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3118 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3119 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3120 Zurich Tournament 2014
3121 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3122 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3123 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3124 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3125 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3126 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3127 Shropshire 39-2014
3128 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3129 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3130 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3131 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3132 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3133 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3134 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3135 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3136 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3137 Cornish Open 38-2014
3138 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3139 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3140 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3141 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3142 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3143 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3144 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3145 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3146 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3147 Northern 37-2014
3148 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3149 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3150 City Day 37-2014
3151 Odense Harvest 2014
3152 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3153 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3154 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3155 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3156 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3157 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3158 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3159 International Go Cup 37-2014
3160 Mangalia open 36-2014
3161 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3162 EZERAI 2014
3163 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3164 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3165 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3166 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3167 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3168 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3169 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3170 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3171 Belfast 2014
3172 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3173 MSO Open 35-2014
3174 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3175 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3176 Stockholm Open 2014
3177 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3178 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3179 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3180 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3181 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3182 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3183 Zomergo_2014
3184 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3185 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3186 2014 August Tournament
3187 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3188 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3189 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3190 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3191 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3192 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3193 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3194 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3195 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3196 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3197 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3198 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3199 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3200 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3201 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3202 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3203 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3204 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3205 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3206 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3207 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3208 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3209 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3210 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3211 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3212 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3213 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3214 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3215 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3216 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3217 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3218 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3219 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3220 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3221 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3222 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3223 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3224 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3225 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3226 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3227 Part 2
3228 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3229 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3230 2014 July Tournament
3231 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3232 Croatian open go championship 2014
3233 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3234 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3235 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3236 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3237 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3238 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3239 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3240 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3241 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3242 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3243 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3244 CPT2014Amstelveen
3245 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3246 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3247 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3248 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3249 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3250 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3251 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3252 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3253 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3254 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3255 Czech Championship 27-2014
3256 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3257 IGA Correspondence Championship
3258 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3259 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3260 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3261 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3262 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3263 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3264 Club Tournament 26-2014
3265 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3266 Welsh Open 26-2014
3267 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3268 EWGC 2014
3269 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3270 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3271 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3272 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3273 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3274 Vienna 2014
3275 Durham 25-2014
3276 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3277 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3278 Iron Man 2014
3279 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3280 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3281 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3282 Club Tournament 24-2014
3283 Open Lisboa 2014
3284 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3285 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3286 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3287 Kidocup 2014-Main
3288 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3289 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3290 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3291 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3292 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3293 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3294 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3295 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3296 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3297 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3298 Swedish Championship 2014
3299 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3300 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3301 Club Tournament 23-2014
3302 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3303 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3304 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3305 Victory Cup 23-2014
3306 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3308 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3309 Scottish Open 22-2014
3310 Challengers 22-2014
3311 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3312 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3313 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3314 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3315 Apeldoorn 2014
3316 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3317 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3318 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3319 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3320 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3321 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3322 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3323 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3324 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3325 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3326 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3327 La Carboneria 21-2014
3328 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3329 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3330 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3331 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3332 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3333 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3334 Freiburg 2014
3335 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3336 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3337 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3338 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3339 Open IGC 2014
3340 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3341 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3342 Danish Championship 2014
3343 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3344 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3345 XVII Madrid 2014
3346 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3347 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3348 Bracknell 20-2014
3349 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3350 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3351 Oslo Open 2014
3352 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3353 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3354 La Carboneria 19-2014
3355 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3356 Candidates 19-2014
3357 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3358 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3359 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3360 Go for Luzern 2014
3361 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3362 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3363 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3364 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3365 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3366 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3367 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3368 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3369 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3370 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3371 Club Tournament 18-2014
3372 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3373 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3374 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3375 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3376 Martinicup 17-2014
3377 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3378 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3379 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3380 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3381 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3382 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3383 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3384 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3385 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3386 Nordic Championship 2014
3387 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3388 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3389 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3390 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3391 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3392 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3393 Tournaments coming up
3394 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3395 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3396 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3397 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3398 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3399 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3400 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3401 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3402 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3403 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3404 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3405 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3406 Tula Cup 15-2014
3407 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3408 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3409 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3410 Antwerpen 2014
3411 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3412 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3413 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3414 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3415 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3416 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3417 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3418 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3419 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3420 La Carboneria 15-2014
3421 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3422 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3423 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3424 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3425 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3426 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3427 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3428 Birmingham 14-2014
3429 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3430 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3431 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3432 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3433 La Carboneria 13-2014
3434 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3435 Kani6 2014
3436 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3437 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3438 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3439 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3440 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3441 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3442 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3443 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3444 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3445 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3446 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3447 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3448 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3449 Skye 12-2014
3450 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3451 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3452 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3453 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3454 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3455 Vasteras Open 2014
3456 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3457 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3458 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3459 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3460 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3461 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3462 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3463 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3464 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3465 Trigantius 11-2014
3466 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3467 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3468 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3469 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3470 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3471 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3472 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3473 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3474 Go Festival 10-2014
3475 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3476 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3477 British Open 10-2014
3478 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3479 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3480 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3481 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3482 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3483 La Carboneria 09-2014
3484 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3485 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3486 Kido Cup 09-2014
3487 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3488 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3489 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3490 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3491 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3492 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3493 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3494 La Carboneria 08-2014
3495 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3496 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3497 2014 Confucius Cup
3498 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3499 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3500 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3501 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3502 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3503 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3504 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3505 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3506 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3507 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3508 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3509 Haags Toernooi 2014
3510 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3511 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3512 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3513 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3514 12th TIS 07-2014
3515 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3516 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3517 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3518 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3519 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3520 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3521 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3522 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3523 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3524 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3525 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3526 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3527 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3528 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3529 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3530 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3531 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3532 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3533 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3534 Odense Winter 05-2014
3535 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3536 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3537 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3538 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3539 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3540 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3541 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3542 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3543 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3544 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3545 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3546 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3547 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3548 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3549 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3550 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3551 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3552 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3553 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3554 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3555 La Carboneria 04-2014
3556 Trys Karaliai 2014
3557 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3558 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3559 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3560 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3561 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3562 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3563 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3564 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3565 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3566 Maidenhead 04-2014
3567 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3568 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3569 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3570 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3571 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3572 Torneo Befana 2014
3573 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3574 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3575 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3576 British Open Now Open to All
3577 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3578 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3579 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3580 London Open 01-2014
3581 Takapotku Open 2014
3582 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3583 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3584 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3585 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3586 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3587 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3588 Club tournament 01-2014
3589 British Open Not So Open
3590 Udine2013
3591 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3592 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3593 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3594 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3595 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3596 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3597 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3598 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3599 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3600 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3601 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3602 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3603 La Carboneria 52-2013
3604 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3605 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3606 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3607 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3608 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3609 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3610 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3611 Odense Christmas 2013
3612 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3613 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3614 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3615 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3616 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3617 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3618 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3619 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3620 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3621 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3622 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3623 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3624 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3625 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3626 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3627 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3628 2013 South London double kyu
3629 2013 South London mid kyu
3630 2013 South London top kyu
3631 2013 South London teachers tournament
3632 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3633 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3634 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3635 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3636 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3637 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3638 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3639 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3640 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3641 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3642
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3643 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3644 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3645 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3646 Coventry 49-2013
3647 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3648 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3649 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3650 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3651 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3652 BGA Title Match 2013
3653 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3654 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3655 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3656 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3657 week 48 live TV events
3658 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3659 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3660 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3661 La Carboneria 48-2013
3662 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3663 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3664 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3665 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3666 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3667 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3668 week 47 2013 live TV events
3669 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3670 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3671 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3672 City Championship 47-2013
3673 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3674 Three Peaks 47-2013
3675 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3676 Gladiatore 2013
3677 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3678 League of Legends
3679 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3680 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3681 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3682 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3683 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3684 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3685 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3686 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3687 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3688 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3689 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3690 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3691 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3692 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3693 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3694 Study Tournament 46-2013
3695 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3696 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3697 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3698 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3699 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3700 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3701 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3702 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3703 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3704 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3705 European Go Student Championship 2013
3706 Gothenburg Open 2013
3707 Helsinki Casual 2013
3708 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3709 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3710 Open Porto 2013
3711 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3712 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3713 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3714 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3715 La Carboneria 44-2013
3716 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3717 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3718 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3719 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3720 Wessex 44-2013
3721 Belfast Open 2013
3722 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3723 Austrian Open 2013
3724 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3725 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3726 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3727 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3728 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3729 Tenuki 2013
3730 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3731 Slovenian Championship 2013
3732 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3733 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3734 Norwegian Championship 2013
3735 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3736 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3737 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3738 Mikulov Open 2013
3739 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3740 Indis 2013
3741 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3742 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3743 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3744 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3745 East Midlands 2013
3746 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3747 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3748 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3749 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3750 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3751 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3752 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3753 Czech Championship 2013
3754 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3755 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3756 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3757 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3758 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3759 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3760 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3761 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3762 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3763 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3764 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3765 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3766 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3767 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3768 Oulun Syksy 2013
3769 Board Games Festival 2013
3770 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3771 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3772 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3773 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3774 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3775 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3776 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3777 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3778 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3779 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3780 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3781 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3782 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3783 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3784 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3785 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3786 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3787 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3788 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3789 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3790 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3791 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3792 Cup of Perm 2013
3793 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3794 Shropshire 2013
3795 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3796 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3797 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3798 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3799 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3800 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3801 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3802 SM1-karsinta 2013
3803 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3804 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3805 Nuorten SM 2013
3806 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3807 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3808 City Day Tornament 2013
3809 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3810 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3811 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3812 Cornish Open 2013
3813 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3814 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3815 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3816 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3817 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3818 Russian Female Championship 2013
3819 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3820 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3821 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3822 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3823 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3824 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3825 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3826 Brno Tournament 2013
3827 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3828 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3829 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3830 Northern 2013
3831 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3832 Summer Tournament 2013
3833 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3834 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3835 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3836 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3837 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3838 MSO Open 2013
3839 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3840 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3841 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3842 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3843 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3844 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3845 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3846 Odense August 2013
3847 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3848 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3849 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3850 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3851 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3852 Pogo Open 2013
3853 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3854 World Youth Championship 2013
3855 Vladimir Open 2013
3856 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3857 Stockholm Open 2013
3858 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3859 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3860 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3861 Odesa Golden 2013
3862 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3863 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3864 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3865 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3866 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3867 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3868 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3869 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3870 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3871 Leksand Open 2013
3872 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3873 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3874 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3875 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3876 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3877 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3878 Samsung Cup 2013
3879 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3880 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3881 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3882 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3883 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3884 District Groningen 2013
3885 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3886 Moyo Open 2013
3887 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3888 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3889 Russian Team Championship 2013
3890 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3891 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3892 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3893 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3894 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3895 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3896 Summer Go Camp 2013
3897 Milton Keynes 2013
3898 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3899 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3900 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3901 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3902 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3903 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3904 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3905 Kieler Turnier 2013
3906 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3907 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3908 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3909 Charlie Marlow 2013
3910 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3911 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3912 Romanian National Championship 2013
3913 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3914 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3915 Mangalia Open 2013
3916 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3917 Welsh Open 2013
3918 8th Marathon 2013
3919 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3920 Durham 2013
3921 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3922 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3923 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3924 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3925 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3926 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3927 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3928 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3929 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3930 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3931 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3932 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3933 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3934 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3935 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3936 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3937 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3938 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3939 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3940 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3941 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3942 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3943 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3944 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3945 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3946 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3947 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3948 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3949 Arundel 2013
3950 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3951 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3952 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3953 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3954 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3955 Cup of Rivne 2013
3956 Fredericia Open 2013
3957 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3958 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3959 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3960 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3961 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3962 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3963 Scottish Open 2013
3964 Challengers 2013
3965 Apeldoorn 2013
3966 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3967 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3968 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3969 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3970 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3971 Championship of Perm 2013
3972 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3973 Kido Cup 2013
3974 Go in Duketown 2013
3975 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3976 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3977 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3978 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3979 Open Lisboa 2013
3980 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3981 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3982 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3983 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3984 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3985 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3986 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3987 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3988 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3989 Swedish Championship 2013
3990 Teden Mladih 2013
3991 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3992 Bracknell 2013
3993 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3994 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3995 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3996 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3997 Amsterdam International 2013
3998 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3999 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4000 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4001 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4002 Young Masters League 2013
4003 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4004 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4005 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4006 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4007 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4008 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4009 Go for Luzern 2013
4010 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4011 Riga Open Go 2013
4012 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4013 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4014 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4015 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4016 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4017 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4018 Martinicup 2013
4019 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4020 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4021 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4022 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4023 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4024 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4025 Danish Championship 2013
4026 Spring tournament 2013
4027 MSU Go Championship-2013
4028 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4029 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4030 Birmingham 2013
4031 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4032 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4033 Oslo Open 2013
4034 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4035 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4036 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4037 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4038 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4039 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4040 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4041 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4042 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4043 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4044 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4045 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4046 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4047 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4048 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4049 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4050 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4051 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4052 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4053 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4054 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4055 Go Open Plzen 2013
4056 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4057 British Open 2013
4058 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4059 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4060 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4061 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4062 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4063 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4064 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4065 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4066 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4067 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4068 Avignon Tournament 2013
4069 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4070 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4071 Go Festival 2013
4072 Passover Tournament 2013
4073 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4074 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4075 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4076 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4077 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4078 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4079 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4080 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4081 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4082 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4083 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4084 Handicap Tournament 2013
4085 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4086 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4087 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4088 Oulun Kevat 2013
4089 rovnodennost 2013
4090 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4091 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4092 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4093 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4094 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4095 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4096 go7ix 2013
4097 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4098 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4099 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4100 British Youth Championship 2013
4101 Paris tournament 2013
4102 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4103 Cup of Tula 2013
4104 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4105 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4106 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4107 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4108 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4109 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4110 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4111 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4112 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4113 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4114 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4115 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4116 Trigantius 2013
4117 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4118 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4119 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4120 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4121 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4122 Fredericia Spring 2013
4123 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4124 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4125 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4126 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4127 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4128 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4129 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4130 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4131 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4132 2013 Confucius Cup
4133 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4134 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4135 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4136 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4137 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4138 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4139 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4140 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4141 Oxford Ladder 2013
4142 Blansko Tournament 2013
4143 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4144 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4145 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4146 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4147 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4148 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4149 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4150 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4151 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4152 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4153 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4154 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4155 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4156 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4157 Vasteras Open 2013
4158 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4159 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4160 Cassovia Cup 2013
4161 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4162 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4163 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4164 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4165 FORAS 2013
4166 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4167 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4168 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4169 Tiger beats Miffy
4170 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4171 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4172 Cheshire Open 2013
4173 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4174 Winner`s sonata 2013
4175 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4176 Haags Toernooi 2013
4177 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4178 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4179 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4180 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4181 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4182 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4183 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4184 Festival Lariks 2013
4185 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4186 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4187 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4188 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4189 Odense Winter 2013
4190 Antony Tournament 2013
4191 Orsay Tournament 2013
4192 National Veteran Championship 2013
4193 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4194 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4195 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4196 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4197 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4198 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4199 Dutch Championship 2013
4200 Maidenhead 2013
4201 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4202 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4203 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4204 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4205 Winter Tournament 2013
4206 Jusandan 2013
4207 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4208 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4209 Wintergo 2012 2013
4210 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4211 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4212 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4213 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4214 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4215 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4216 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4217 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4218 Trys Karaliai 2013
4219 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4220 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4221 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4222 Essen 2013
4223 Decin Tournament 2013
4224 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4225 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4226 Torneo della Befana 2013
4227 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4228 La Carboneria 2013
4229 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4230 London Open 2013
4231 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4232 2013
4233 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4234 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4235 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4236 SM-finaali 2012
4237 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4238 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4239 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4240 GO7 Rapid 2012
4241 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4242 .Three dragons. 2012
4243 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4244 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4245 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4246 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4247 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4248 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4249 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4250 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4251 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4252 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4253 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4254 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4255 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4256 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4257 Championship of Karelia 2012
4258 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4259 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4260 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4261 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4262 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4263 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4264 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4265 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4266 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4267 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4268 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4269 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4270 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4271 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4272 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4273 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4274 David 2012
4275 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4276 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4277 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4278 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4279 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4280 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4281 Go Baron Finals Match
4282 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4283 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4284 38th Serbian championship 2012
4285 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4286 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4287 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4288 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4289 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4290 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4291 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4292 Polish Championship League 2012
4293 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4294 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4295 Coventry 2012
4296 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4297 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4298 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4299 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4300 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4301 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4302 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4303 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4304 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4305 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4306 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4307 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4308 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4309 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4310 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4311 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4312 UCC Open 2012
4313 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4314 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4315 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4316 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4317 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4318 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4319 Three Peaks 2012
4320 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4321 17th November Tournament 2012
4322 Il Gladiatore 2012
4323 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4324 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4325 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4326 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4327 On cherche un traducteur.
4328 Autumn Tournament 2012
4329 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4330 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4331 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4332 Austrian Open 2012
4333 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4334 Odense November 2012
4335 Berlin Go Week 2012
4336 Goeteborg Open 2012
4337 Oulun Syksy 2012
4338 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4339 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4340 Wessex 2012
4341 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4342 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4343 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4344 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4345 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4346 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4347 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4348 Salzburg 2012
4349 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4350 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4351 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4352 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4353 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4354 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4355 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4356 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4357 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4358 Palava Tournament 2012
4359 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4360 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4361 East Midlands 2012
4362 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4363 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4364 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4365 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4366 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4367 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4368 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4369 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4370 Norwegian Championship 2012
4371 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4372 Czech Female Championship 2012
4373 Czech Go Championship 2012
4374 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4375 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4376 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4377 Shodan Trophy 2012
4378 "Crow in a starry sky"
4379 Open Porto 2012
4380 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4381 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4382 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4383 Slovenian Championship 2012
4384 Board Games Festival 2012
4385 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4386 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4387 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4388 ProGO match- sept 2012
4389 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4390 Israeli Championship 2012
4391 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4392 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4393 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4394 Shropshire 2012
4395 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4396 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4397 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4398 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4399 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4400 Swindon 2012
4401 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4402 BGA Title Match 2012
4403 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4404 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4405 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4406 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4407 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4408 Cornish Open 2012
4409 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4410 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4411 Visegrad tour 2012
4412 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4413 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4414 Helsinki Casual 2012
4415 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4416 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4417 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4418 Northern 2012
4419 Campionato italiano 2012
4420 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4421 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4422 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4423 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4424 SM1-karsinta 2012
4425 European Female Championship 2012
4426 European Cup 2012
4427 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4428 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4429 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4430 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4431 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4432 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4433 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4434 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4435 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4436 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4437 Summer Tournament 2012
4438 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4439 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4440 Zurich 2012
4441 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4442 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4443 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4444 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4445 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4446 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4447 Russian Female Championship 2012
4448 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4449 MSO Open 2012
4450 Russian Women Championship
4451 Interview with Andrew Kay
4452 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4453 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4454 French Open Championship 2012
4455 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4456 Taiwanese Go stars
4457 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4458 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4459 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4460 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4461 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4462 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4463 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4464 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4465 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4466 Trickmove of the year!
4467 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4468 Lai Yu-Cheng
4469 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4470 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4471 WMSG 2012 day 3
4472 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4473 WMSG 2012 day 2
4474 WMSG 2012 day 1
4475 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4476 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4477 Interview with Jan Simara
4478 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4479 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4480 Altay Cup 2012
4481 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4482 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4483 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4484 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4485 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4486 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4487 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4488 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4489 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4490 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4491 TurkuGP 2012
4492 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4493 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4494 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4495 Moyo Open 2012
4496 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4497 Oulun Kesa 2012
4498 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4499 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4500 Bergen Open 2012
4501 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4502 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4503 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4504 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4505 Youth Go Camp 2012
4506 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4507 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4508 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4509 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4510 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4511 Russian Team Championship 2012
4512 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4513 Romanian Summer camp
4514 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4515 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4516 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4517 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4518 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4519 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4520 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4521 Freiburg 2012
4522 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4523 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4524 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4525 Milton Keynes 2012
4526 Leksand Open 2012
4527 Welsh Open 2012
4528 Graz 2012
4529 Durham 2012
4530 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4531 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4532 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4533 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4534 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4535 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4536 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4537 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4538 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4539 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4540 Takapotku Open 2012
4541 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4542 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4543 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4544 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4545 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4546 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4547 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4548 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4549 Cup of Rivne 2012
4550 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4551 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4552 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4553 Open Lx 2012
4554 Hungarian GP 2012
4555 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4556 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4557 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4558 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4559 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4560 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4561 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4562 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4563 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4564 Challengers 2012
4565 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4566 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4567 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4568 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4569 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4570 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4571 European Pair Go Championship
4572 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4573 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4574 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4575 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4576 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4577 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4578 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4579 Galway Tournament 2012
4580 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4581 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4582 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4583 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4584 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4585 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4586 Kidocup 2012
4587 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4588 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4589 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4590 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4591 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4592 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4593 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4594 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4595 Swedish Championship 2012
4596 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4597 Turniej Majowy 2012
4598 Scottish Open 2012
4599 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4600 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4601 Bracknell 2012
4602 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4603 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4604 Vetruse Cup 2012
4605 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4606 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4607 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4608 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4609 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4610 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4611 San Marino CON 2012
4612 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4613 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4614 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4615 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4616 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4617 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4618 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4619 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4620 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4621 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4622 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4623 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4624 Tartu Spring 2012
4625 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4626 Candidates 2012
4627 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4628 Britain seeks new leader
4629 Apeldoorn 2012
4630 Danish Championship 2012
4631 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4632 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4633 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4634 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4635 3. Giessener T19 2012
4636 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4637 Young Masters League 2012
4638 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4639 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4640 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4641 Oslo Open 2012
4642 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4643 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4644 Porfirion Cup 2012
4645 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4646 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4647 V.Valek memorial 2012
4648 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4649 British Open 2012
4650 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4651 Martinicup 2012
4652 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4653 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4654 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4655 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4656 Spring Tournament 2012
4657 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4658 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4659 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4660 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4661 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4662 Side Tournament 2012
4663 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4664 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4665 Slovenian open 2012
4666 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4667 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4668 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4669 Passover Tournament 2012
4670 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4671 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4672 2012 Canadian Open
4673 Nordic Championship 2012
4674 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4675 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4676 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4677 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4678 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4679 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4680 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4681 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4682 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4683 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4684 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4685 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4686 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4687 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4688 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4689 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4690 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4691 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4692 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4693 Go Open Plzen 2012
4694 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4695 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4696 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4697 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4698 Arundel 2012
4699 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4700 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4701 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4702 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4703 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4704 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4705 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4706 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4707 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4708 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4709 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4710 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4711 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4712 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4713 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4714 Next tournaments in France
4715 British Youth Championship 2012
4716 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4717 Skye 2012
4718 Ishi Open 2012
4719 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4720 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4721 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4722 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4723 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4724 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4725 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4726 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4727 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4728 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4729 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4730 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4731 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4732 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4733 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4734 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4735 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4736 Trigantius 2012
4737 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4738 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4739 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4740 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4741 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4742 Black Stone 2012
4743 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4744 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4745 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4746 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4747 2012 Confucius Cup
4748 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4749 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4750 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4751 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4752 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4753 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4754 Kido Cup 2012
4755 Poznan Casual 2012
4756 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4757 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4758 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4759 Oxford Ladder 2012
4760 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4761 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4762 World Student Championship 2012
4763 Blansko Tournament 2012
4764 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4765 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4766 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4767 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4768 Nottingham 2012
4769 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4770 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4771 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4772 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4773 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4774 zjAva 2012
4775 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4776 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4777 Oxford 2012
4778 FORAS 2012
4779 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4780 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4781 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4782 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4783 Cheshire Open 2012
4784 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4785 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4786 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4787 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4788 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4789 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4790 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4791 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4792 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4793 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4794 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4795 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4796 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4797 EYGC 2012
4798 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4799 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4800 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4801 Winter`s sonata 2012
4802 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4803 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4804 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4805 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4806 Bydgoszcz 2012
4807 Dutch Championship 2012
4808 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4809 Some news from France
4810 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4811 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4812 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4813 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4814 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4815 Warszawa 2012
4816 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4817 2011 British Small Board Championship
4818 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4819 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4820 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4821 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4822 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4823 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4824 National Veteran Championship 2012
4825 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4826 Essen 2012
4827 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4828 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4829 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4830 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4831 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4832 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4833 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4834 Club Tournament 2012
4835 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4836 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4837 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4838 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4839 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4840 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4841 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4842 Black Stone 1-2012
4843 Trys Karaliai 2012
4844 La Carboneria 2012
4845 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4846 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4847 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4848 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4849 London Open 2011
4850 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4851 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4852 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4853 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4854 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4855 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4856 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4857 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4858 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4859 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4860 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4861 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4862 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4863 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4864 Legends Cadiz 2011
4865 The 2011 Oporto Open
4866 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4867 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4868 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4869 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4870 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4871 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4872 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4873 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4874 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4875 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4876 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4877 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4878 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4879 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4880 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4881 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4882 Arnhem 2011
4883 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4884 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4885 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4886 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4887 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4888 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4889 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4890 17th November Tournament 2011
4891 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4892 Antony Club 2011
4893 Berliner Kranich 2011
4894 German Go Championship 2011
4895 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4896 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4897 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4898 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4899 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4900 Denkstation 2011
4901 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4902 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4903 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4904 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4905 La Carboneria 2011
4906 Coventry 2011
4907 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4908 Go to Innovation 2011
4909 Three Peaks 2011
4910 .Three dragons. 2011
4911 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4912 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4913 Black Stone 11-2011
4914 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4915 Hungarian Open 2011
4916 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4917 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4918 Team championships round 3
4919 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4920 Club Tournament 2011
4921 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4922 Goteborg Open 2011
4923 Styrian Masters 2011
4924 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4925 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4926 Finnish Championship League 2011
4927 Berlin Go-week 2011
4928 East Midlands 2011
4929 Bydgoszcz 2011
4930 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4931 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4932 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4933 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4934 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4935 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4936 Brussels tournament 2011
4937 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4938 Wessex 2011
4939 Championship of Karelia 2011
4940 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4941 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4942 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4943 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4944 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4945 Black Stone 2011
4946 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4947 Balma Tournament 2011
4948 Oulun Syksy 2011
4949 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4950 Norwegian Championship 2011
4951 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4952 Palava Tournament 2011
4953 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4954 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4955 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4956 Copenhagen Open 2011
4957 European Students Championship 2011
4958 Salzburg 2011
4959 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4960 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4961 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4962 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4963 High Noon 2011
4964 Shodan Tournament 2011
4965 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4966 Israeli Championship 2011
4967 clubs under attack
4968 Board games festival 2011
4969 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4970 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4971 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4972 Go commercial
4973 Slovenian Championship 2011
4974 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4975 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4976 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4977 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4978 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4979 Poznan Casual 2011
4980 Shrewsbury 2011
4981 Insei League results: September, 2011
4982 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4983 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4984 EWGC Side Open 2011
4985 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4986 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4987 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4988 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4989 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4990 Autumn Tournament 2011
4991 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4992 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4993 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4994 Linkoeping Open 2011
4995 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4996 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4997 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4998 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4999 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5000 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5001 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5002 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5003 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5004 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5005 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5006 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5007 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5008 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5009 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5010 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5011 Swindon 2011
5012 Helsinki Casual 2011
5013 Pause
5014 2011 British Go Championship
5015 Cornish Open 2011
5016 Northern 2011
5017 XI Torneo di Pisa
5018 Delfts toernooi 2011
5019 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5020 7. WIGO-Turnier
5021 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5022 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5023 French Open Championship 2011
5024 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5025 Brno 2011
5026 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5027 SportAccord European Preliminary
5028 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5029 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5030 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5031 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5032 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5033 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5034 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5035 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5036 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5037 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5038 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5039 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5040 Single, hot and ........
5041 Best Go-video ever
5042 The power of a 9p
5043 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5044 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5045 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5046 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5047 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5048 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5049 EGC and WYGC 2011
5050 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5051 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5052 several recent results 5-2011
5053 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5054 Vetruse Cup 2011
5055 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5056 Galway Open 2011
5057 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5058 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5059 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5060 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5061 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5062 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5063 Danish Championship 2011
5064 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5065 German Championship 2011 qualification
5066 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5067 Go for Luzern 2011
5068 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5069 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5070 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5071 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5072 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5073 Murugandi reviews
5074 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5075 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5076 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5077 Shusaku Cup 2011
5078 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5079 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5080 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5081 March Tournaments
5082 Nottingham 2011
5083 Bonn 2011
5084 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5085 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5086 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5087 several recent results
5088 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5089 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5090 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5091 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5092 Oxford 2011
5093 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5094 Takapotku Open 2011
5095 Weekend Jan 22-23
5096 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5097 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5098 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5099 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5100 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5101 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5102 Wanted: editors and journalists
5103 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5104 Berlin Go-week 2010
5105 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5106 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5107 Championship Weekend
5108 Shrewsbury
5109 September tournaments - A class
5110 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5111 Linkoeping Open 2010
5112 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5113 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5114 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5115 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5116 Helsinki Casual 2010
5117 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5118 Antwerp 2010
5119 Kido Cup 2010
5120 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5121 British Championship Game 1
5122 10th Pisa Tournament
5123 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5124 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5125 Frioul 2010
5126 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5127 French open championship
5128 Iasi Cup 2010
5129 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5130 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5131 Japanese rules...?
5132 The dangers of gambling
5133 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5134 Tesuji of the week
5135 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5136 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5137 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5138 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5139 Big Nick
5140 bad moves
5141 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5142 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5143 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5144 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5145 Funniest remark on KGS today
5146 The Finnish system
5147 did you know...?
5148 after round 3
5149 The Monkey Jump
5150 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5151 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5152 New faces top Pardubice Open
5153 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5154 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5155 Results 18-20 June 2010
5156 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5157 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5158 Some other results from last weekend
5159 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5160 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5161 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5162 Electronic Archive
5163 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5164 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5165 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5166 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5167 Romanian Cup 2010
5168 2010 British Championship
5169 Strasbourg tournament
5170 Swiss Championship 2010
5171 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5172 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5173 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5174 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5175 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5176 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5177 Why Go
5178 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5179 French Youth Championships 2010
5180 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5181 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5182 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5183 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5184 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5185 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5186 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5187 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5188 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5189 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5190 News from Milan, Italy
5191 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5192 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5193 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5194 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5195 Artem strongest student
5196 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5197 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5198 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5199 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5200 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5201 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5202 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5203 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5204 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5205 Novosibirsk Championship
5206 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5207 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5208 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5209 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5210 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5211 Facebook: friends from France first
5212 Some Saturday results
5213 Scottish Championship News
5214 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5215 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5216 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5217 Tampere: many already registred
5218 EGD broke new record
5219 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5220 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5221 Reports from Russia
5222 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5223 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5224 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5225 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5226 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5227 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5228 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5229 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5230 Ali leads KILL-A
5231 Ankara again
5232 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5233 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5234 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5235 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5236 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5237 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5238 Kay wins British Open
5239 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5240 Let my people go
5241 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5242 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5243 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5244 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5245 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5246 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5247 Facebook for feedback
5248 KGS trials new Graphics
5249 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5250 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5251 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5252 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5253 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5254 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5255 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5256 World Pair-go Championship
5257 Fred filmed WMSG
5258 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5259 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5260 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5261 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5262 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5263 Weekend results from all over Europe
5264 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5265 11th Go to Innovation
5266 Many messages on Facebook
5267 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5268 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5269 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5270 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5271 Facebook chasebook
5272 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5273 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5274 Macfadyen Skye High
5275 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5276 Clash in C class
5277 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5278 Terwey tops Castrop
5279 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5280 Bucuresti 179 school
5281 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5282 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5283 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5284 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5285 Bundesliga back to normal
5286 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5287 Belgian Championship, part 1
5288 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5289 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5290 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5291 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5292 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5293 Vit views of vital points
5294 Red roses for favourite friend
5295 Flowers for ladies today
5296 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5297 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5298 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5299 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5300 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5301 Fredda first in KILL-A
5302 Future Champs of Hungary
5303 Chen chopped Dresden
5304 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5305 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5306 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5307 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5308 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5309 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5310 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5311 Berlin is one of several new awards
5312 Three won three in Nottingham
5313 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5314 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5315 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5316 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5317 Record audience expected at KGS
5318 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5319 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5320 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5321 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5322 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5323 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5324 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5325 Cambridge wins British League
5326 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5327 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5328 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5329 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5330 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5331 Quarter of a century at Antony
5332 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5333 Youngest pro ever is female
5334 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5335 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5336 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5337 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5338 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5339 Metta takes Tortellino
5340 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5341 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5342 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5343 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5344 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5345 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5346 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5347 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5348 Go behind bars
5349 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5350 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5351 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5352 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5353 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5354 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5355 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5356 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5357 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5358 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5359 Pal Pandanet Prime
5360 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5361 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5362 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5363 Rengo Song Contest
5364 European Go Congress in Tampere
5365 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5366 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5367 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5368 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5369 Growth of Wintergo
5370 Chinese took over London
5371 Short Summary of Last Week
5372 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5373 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5374 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5375 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5376 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5377 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5378 Book review 3-4: same structure
5379 Book review 3: Kamakura
5380 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5381 X-mas number puzzle
5382 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5383 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5384 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5385 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5386 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5387 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5388 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5389 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5390 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5391 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5392 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5393 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5394 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5395 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5396 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5397 test
5398 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5399 Hungarian League
5400 Sunday December 13 - local results
5401 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5402 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5403 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5404 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5405 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5406 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5407 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5408 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5409 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5410 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5411 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5412 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5413 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5414 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5415 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5416 Secret of our style
5417 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5418 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5419 Oliver Wolf
5420 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5421 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5422 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5423 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5424 Pop Panda of Milano
5425 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5426 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5427 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5428 Mistrz Polski
5429 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5430 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5431 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5432 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5433 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5434 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5435 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5436 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5437 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5438 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5439 New: Life and Death channel
5440 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5441 Need for more reporters
5442 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5443 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5444 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5445 Wintergo will grow
5446 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5447 French Youth Congress
5448 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5449 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5450 Toulouse trashes to title
5451 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5452 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5453 Kido Cup
5454 Kölner Go-Turnier
5455 French GO Open Championship
5456 4 tournaments broadcasted
5457 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5458 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5459 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5460 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5461 FJ strikes again!
5462 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5463 Brabant 2008
5464 Joseki lessons part 2
5465 watch on fullscreen
5466 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5467 VIP-membership auto login
5468 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5469 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5470 Congress Champions 2008
5471 Naruto Reborn
5472 congress news 2008
5473 Naruto at the congress 2008
5474 Monkeys on a rock
5475 European Masters 2008
5476 Start European Go Congress 2008
5477 1000 members
5478 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5479 Tale about cats
5480 The European Masters 2007
5481 Vilach 2007
5482 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg