Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

British Youth Championship 48-2016

United Kingdom The British Youth Championship, a class C tournament, played on 20-11-2016 in Aston School, United Kingdom, was won by Yueren Wang 2d, second came Zaki Betesh 5k and third was Aidan Wong 10k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:13 Wed 30 November 2016




1 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
2 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
3 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
4 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
5 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
6 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
7 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
8 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
9 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
10 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
11 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
12 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
13 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
14 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
15 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
16 Coventry 49-2017
17 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
18 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
19 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
20 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
21 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
22 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
23 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
24 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
25 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
26 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
27 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
28 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
29 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
30 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
31 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
32 Turku Championship 2017
33 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
34 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
35 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
36 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
37 Balma tournament 48-2017
38 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
39 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
40 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
41 Lausanne2017
42 Championship of Belarus 2017
43 Open do Porto 2017
44 Gothenburg Open 2017
45 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
46 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
47 Cork Go Tournament 2017
48 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
49 City Championship 48-2017
50 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
51 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
52 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
53 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
54 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
55 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
56 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
57 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
58 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
59 Go Baron 47-2017
60 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
61 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
62 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
63 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
64 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
65 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
66 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
67 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
68 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
69 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
70 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
71 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
72 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
73 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
74 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
75 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
76 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
77 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
78 British Youth Championship 47-2017
79 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
80 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
81 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
82 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
83 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
84 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
85 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
86 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
87 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
88 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
89 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
90 Finnish Championship League 2017
91 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
92 Cup of Kyiv 2017
93 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
94 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
95 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
96 Torneo di Pisa 2017
97 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
98 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
99 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
100 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
101 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
102 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
103 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
104 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
105 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
106 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
107 Three Peaks 45-2017
108 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
109 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
110 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
111 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
112 Challengers 45-2017
113 Helsinki Casual 2017
114 Hungarian Open 2017
115 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
116 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
117 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
118 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
119 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
120 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
121 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
122 Kutina Open 2017
123 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
124 Wessex 44-2017
125 Fredericia Autumn 2017
126 Norwegian Championship 2017
127 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
128 2017 Brussels tournament
129 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
130 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
131 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
132 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
133 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
134 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
135 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
136 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
137 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
138 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
139 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
140 La Carboneria 44-2017
141 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
142 Kauno GO taure 2017
143 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
144 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
145 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
146 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
147 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
148 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
149 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
150 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
151 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
152 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
153 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
154 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
155 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
156 La Carboneria 42-2017
157 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
158 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
159 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
160 Northern 42-2017
161 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
162 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
163 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
164 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
165 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
166 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
167 Slovenian Championship 2017
168 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
169 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
170 Hobby 2017
171 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
172 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
173 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
174 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
175 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
176 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
177 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
178 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
179 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
180 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
181 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
182 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
183 Go Open Mikulov 2017
184 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
185 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
186 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
187 Autumn sonata 41-2017
188 La Carboneria 40-2017
189 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
190 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
191 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
192 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
193 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
194 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
195 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
196 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
197 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
198 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
199 Bochumer Bambus 2017
200 Swindon 40-2017
201 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
202 BGA Title Match 2017
203 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
204 Cup of Rivne 2017
205 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
206 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
207 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
208 Copenhagen Open 2017
209 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
210 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
211 Sheffield 39-2017
212 SM1-karsinta 2017
213 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
214 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
215 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
216 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
217 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
218 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
219 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
220 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
221 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
222 CMS 170921 38-2017
223 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
224 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
225 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
226 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
227 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
228 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
229 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
230 Far East Tournament 38-2017
231 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
232 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
233 YliGo Cup 2017
234 Cornish Open 37-2017
235 Opening of the Season 37-2017
236 Moscow Cup 37-2017
237 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
238 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
239 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
240 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
241 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
242 Delfts Toernooi 2017
243 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
244 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
245 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
246 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
247 Nostalgija 2017
248 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
249 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
250 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
251 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
252 Moravian Open 2017
253 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
254 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
255 Zomergo 2017
256 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
257 Karelia Cup 35-2017
258 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
259 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
260 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
261 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
262 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
263 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
264 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
265 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
266 ODESA OPEN 2017
267 Stockholm Open 2017
268 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
269 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
270 So-Imba Cup 2017
271 MSO Open 34-2017
272 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
273 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
274 Arundel 33-2017
275 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
276 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
277 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
278 Summer Time 32-2017
279 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
280 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
281 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
282 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
283 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
284 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
285 Nagabiku 31-2017
286 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
287 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
288 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
289 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
290 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
291 Go Camp 2017
292 Belfast 2017
293 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
294 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
295 Summer Time 29-2017
296 Kyiv Summer 2017
297 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
298 16th Moyo Open 2017
299 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
300 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
301 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
302 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
303 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
304 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
305 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
306 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
307 Stuttgart_2017
308 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
309 GGT2017
310 Kylma Kivi 2017
311 Czech Championship 27-2017
312 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
313 La Carboneria 27-2017
314 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
315 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
316 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
317 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
318 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
319 Open Constanta 26-2017
320 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
321 GO Rapid CT 2017
322 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
323 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
324 Welsh Open 26-2017
325 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
326 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
327 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
328 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
329 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
330 Summer Peliken 26-2017
331 SGF 2017
332 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
333 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
334 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
335 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
336 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
337 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
338 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
339 Cup of Russia 25-2017
340 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
341 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
342 Open Lisboa 2017
343 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
344 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
345 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
346 Durham 24-2017
347 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
348 MPRB Sibiu 2017
349 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
350 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
351 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
352 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
353 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
354 La Carboneria 23-2017
355 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
356 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
357 Go in Duketown 23-2017
358 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
359 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
360 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
361 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
362 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
363 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
364 Prepare for Go 23-2017
365 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
366 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
367 Scottish Open 22-2017
368 Challengers 22-2017
369 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
370 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
371 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
372 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
373 Odense May 2017
374 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
375 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
376 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
377 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
378 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
379 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
380 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
381 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
382 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
383 Baltic Cup 21-2017
384 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
385 Il Gladiatore 2017
386 Pisek Open 2017
387 Strasbourg2017
388 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
389 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
390 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
391 Prepare for Go 20-2017
392 Nagabiku 20-2017
393 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
394 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
395 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
396 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
397 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
398 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
399 Croatian Open 2017
400 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
401 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
402 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
403 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
404 Bracknell 20-2017
405 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
406 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
407 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
409 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
410 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
411 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
412 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
413 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
414 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
415 Galway Go Tournament 2017
416 Danish Championship 2017
417 La Carboneria 20-2017
418 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
419 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
420 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
421 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
422 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
423 Prepare for Go 19-2017
424 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
425 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
426 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
427 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
428 Spartak Cup 19-2017
429 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
430 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
431 Club Tournament 19-2017
432 Pantin Tournament 2017
433 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
434 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
435 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
436 Apeldoorn 2017
437 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
438 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
439 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
440 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
441 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
442 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
443 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
444 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
445 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
446 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
447 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
448 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
449 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
450 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
451 Barlow 18-2017
452 Candidates 18-2017
453 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
454 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
455 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
456 Opening of The Park 17-2017
457 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
458 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
459 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
460 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
461 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
462 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
463 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
464 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
465 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
466 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
467 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
468 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
469 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
470 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
471 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
472 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
473 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
474 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
475 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
476 Martinicup 17-2017
477 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
478 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
479 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
480 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
481 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
482 Nordic Championship 2017
483 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
484 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
485 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
486 British Open 15-2017
487 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
488 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
489 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
490 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
491 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
492 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
493 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
494 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
495 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
496 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
497 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
498 La Carboneria 13-2017
499 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
500 Antwerp 13-2017
501 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
502 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
503 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
504 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
505 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
506 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
507 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
508 Spring Seville 13-2017
509 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
510 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
511 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
512 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
513 45th Nis Open 12-2017
514 South Manchester 12-2017
515 Fredericia Spring 2017
516 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
517 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
518 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
519 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
520 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
521 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
522 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
523 Helsinki Open 2017
524 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
525 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
526 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
527 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
528 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
529 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
530 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
531 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
532 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
533 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
534 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
535 Nikorai do 10-2017
536 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
537 Trigantius 10-2017
538 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
539 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
540 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
541 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
542 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
543 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
544 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
545 Kido Cup 09-2017
546 Nagabiku 09-2017
547 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
548 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
549 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
550 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
551 Trondheim Open 2017
552 Vaesteraas Open 2017
553 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
554 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
555 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
556 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
557 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
558 Haags Toernooi 2017
559 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
560 EYGC 2017, Group U16
561 EYGC 2017, Group U20
562 EYGC 2017, Group U12
563 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
564 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
565 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
566 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
567 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
568 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
569 Sretenjski turnir 2017
570 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
571 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
572 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
573 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
574 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
575 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
576 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
577 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
578 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
579 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
580 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
581 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
582 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
583 La Carboneria 06-2017
584 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
585 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
586 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
587 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
588 FRGo Junior U16 2017
589 FRGo Junior U20 2017
590 FRGo Junior U12 2017
591 Cheshire Open 06-2017
592 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
593 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
594 Rating Tournament 06-2017
595 La Carboneria 05-2017
596 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
597 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
598 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
599 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
600 Dutch Championship 05-2017
601 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
602 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
603 Lariks-17 05-2017
604 Olomouc 2017
605 Odense tournament 05-2017
606 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
607 Winter Tournament 05-2017
608 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
609 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
610 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
611 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
612 New Year Tournament 04-2017
613 Essen 2017
614 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
615 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
616 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
617 Maidenhead 04-2017
618 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
619 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
620 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
621 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
622 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
623 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
624 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
625 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
626 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
627 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
628 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
629 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
630 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
631 Trys karaliai 2017
632 Jusandan 2017
633 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
634 La Carboneria 02-2017
635 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
636 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
637 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
638 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
639 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
640 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
641 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
642 London Open 01-2017
643 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
644 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
645 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
646 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
647 New Year Tournament 52-2016
648 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
649 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
650 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
651 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
652 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
653 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
654 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
655 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
656 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
657 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
658 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
659 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
660 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
661 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
662 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
663 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
664 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
665 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
666 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
667 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
668 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
669 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
670 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
671 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
672 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
673 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
674 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
675 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
676 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
677 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
678 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
679 Youth west tournament 50-2016
680 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
681 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
682 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
683 Winter Tournament 50-2016
684 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
685 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
686 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
687 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
688 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
689 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
690 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
691 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
692 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
693 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
694 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
695 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
696 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
697 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
698 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
699 Cork Go Tournament 2016
700 Udine2016
701 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
702 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
703 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
704 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
705 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
706 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
707 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
708 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
709 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
710 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
711 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
712 British Youth Championship 48-2016
713 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
714 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
715 Coventry 48-2016
716 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
717 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
718 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
719 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
720 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
721 Turku Championship 2016
722 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
723 Gothenburg Open 2016
724 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
725 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
726 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
727 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
728 Austrian Open 2016
729 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
730 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
731 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
732 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
733 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
734 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
735 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
736 Go Baron 2016
737 City Championship 47-2016
738 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
739 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
740 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
741 Register now for the Kranich 2016
742 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
743 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
744 Cup of Kyiv 2016
745 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
746 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
747 GO Open Opava 2016
748 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
749 Three Peaks 46-2016
750 Club Tournament 45-2016
751 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
752 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
753 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
754 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
755 Kauno GO taure 2016
756 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
757 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
758 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
759 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
760 Helsinki Casual 2016
761 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
762 Challengers 44-2016
763 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
764 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
765 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
766 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
767 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
768 Norwegian Championship 2016
769 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
770 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
771 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
772 Wessex 44-2016
773 Cordenons2016
774 Mannheimer Aji 2016
775 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
776 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
777 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
778 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
779 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
780 Fredericia Autumn 2016
781 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
782 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
783 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
784 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
785 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
786 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
787 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
788 Hobby 2016
789 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
790 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
791 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
792 Torneo di Pisa 2016
793 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
794 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
795 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
796 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
797 Autumn Sente 43-2016
798 Folka tournament 42-2016
799 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
800 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
801 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
802 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
803 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
804 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
805 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
806 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
807 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
808 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
809 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
810 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
811 SM2-karsinta 2016
812 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
813 Bochumer Bambus 2016
814 Slovenian Championship 2016
815 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
816 Sheffield 41-2016
817 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
818 GO Open Mikulov 2016
819 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
820 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
821 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
822 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
823 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
824 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
825 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
826 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
827 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
828 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
829 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
830 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
831 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
832 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
833 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
834 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
835 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
836 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
837 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
838 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
839 Stockholm Open 2016
840 Club Tournament 40-2016
841 La Carboneria 39-2016
842 report European Students Go Championship 2016
843 Czech Championship 39-2016
844 Copenhagen Open 2016
845 Stuttgart 2016
846 Swindon 39-2016
847 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
848 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
849 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
850 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
851 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
852 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
853 Cup of Rivne 2016
854 Belfast Open 2016
855 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
856 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
857 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
858 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
859 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
860 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
861 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
862 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
863 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
864 Zory 38-2016
865 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
866 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
867 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
868 Cornish Open 37-2016
869 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
870 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
871 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
872 City Day Tournament 37-2016
873 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
874 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
875 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
876 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
877 Delfts Toernooi 2016
878 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
879 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
880 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
881 Northern 36-2016
882 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
883 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
884 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
885 Scottish League 36-2016
886 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
887 Torneo di Este 2016
888 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
889 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
890 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
891 Cup of Perm 36-2016
892 Far East Tournament 36-2016
893 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
894 Moravian Open 35-2016
895 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
896 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
897 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
898 Jaakko Munkki 2016
899 MSO Open 35-2016
900 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
901 Nami Go 35-2016
902 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
903 eGoban Cup 2016
904 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
905 Naisten SM 2016
906 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
907 Zomergo 2016
908 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
909 Odense August 2016
910 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
911 Arundel 34-2016
912 The European Women Go Championship 2016
913 Tallinn 2016
914 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
915 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
916 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
917 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
918 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
919 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
920 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
921 Polish Championship League 33-2016
922 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
923 Scottish League 33-2016
924 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
925 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
926 Kyiv Summer 2016
927 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
928 Kylma Kivi 2016
929 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
930 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
931 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
932 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
933 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
934 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
935 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
936 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
937 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
938 Open de Lisboa 2016
939 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
940 Tampereen Kesae 2016
941 Moletu taure 2016
942 Moletai Rapid 2016
943 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
944 Serbian Cup 2016
945 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
946 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
947 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
948 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
949 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
950 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
951 Go Camp 2016
952 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
953 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
954 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
955 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
956 La Carboneria 27-2016
957 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
958 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
959 Scottish League 27-2016
960 GGT2016
961 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
962 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
963 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
964 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
965 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
966 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
967 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
968 Milton Keynes 26-2016
969 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
970 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
971 Chess grandmasters playing Go
972 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
973 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
974 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
975 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
976 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
977 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
978 Welsh Open 25-2016
979 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
980 Club tournament 25-2016
981 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
982 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
983 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
984 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
985 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
986 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
987 Durham 24-2016
988 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
989 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
990 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
991 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
992 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
993 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
994 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
995 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
996 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
997 Csiki Cup 2016
998 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
999 Scottish Open 22-2016
1000 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1001 Challengers 22-2016
1002 Odense Summer 2016
1003 Semifinala CN 2016
1004 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1005 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1006 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1007 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1008 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1009 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1010 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1011 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1012 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1013 Tartu Spring 2016
1014 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1015 Strasbourg2016
1016 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1017 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1018 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1019 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1020 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1021 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1022 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1023 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1024 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1025 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1026 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1027 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1028 Kidocup Main 2016
1029 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1030 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1031 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1032 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1033 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1034 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1035 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1036 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1037 Moletai 2016
1038 Croatia Open 19-2016
1039 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1040 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1041 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1042 Scottish League 19-2016
1043 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1044 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1045 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1046 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1047 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1048 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1049 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1050 La Carboneria 19-2016
1051 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1052 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1053 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1054 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1055 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1056 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1057 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1058 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1059 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1060 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1061 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1062 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1063 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1064 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1065 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1066 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1067 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1068 Candidates 18-2016
1069 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1070 CN Tineret 2016
1071 Club tournament 17-2016
1072 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1073 Danish Championship 2016
1074 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1075 Oslo Open 2016
1076 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1077 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1078 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1079 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1080 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1081 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1082 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1083 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1084 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1085 Ascona 2016
1086 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1087 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1088 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1089 Martinicup 17-2016
1090 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1091 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1092 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1093 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1094 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1095 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1096 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1097 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1098 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1099 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1100 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1101 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1102 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1103 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1104 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1105 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1106 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1107 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1108 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1109 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1110 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1111 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1112 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1113 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1114 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1115 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1116 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1117 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1118 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1119 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1120 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1121 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1122 Good mood 16-2016
1123 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1124 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1125 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1126 Fredericia Spring 2016
1127 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1128 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1129 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1130 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1131 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1132 Apeldoorn 2016
1133 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1134 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1135 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1136 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1137 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1138 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1139 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1140 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1141 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1142 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1143 British Open 14-2016
1144 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1145 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1146 District Groningen 14-2016
1147 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1148 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1149 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1150 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1151 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1152 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1153 Go Festival 13-2016
1154 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1155 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1156 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1157 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1158 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1159 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1160 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1161 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1162 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1163 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1164 Nordic Championships 2016
1165 Club Tournament 12-2016
1166 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1167 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1168 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1169 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1170 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1171 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1172 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1173 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1174 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1175 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1176 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1177 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1178 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1179 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1180 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1181 OPEN IGC 2016
1182 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1183 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1184 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1185 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1186 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1187 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1188 Nikorai do 12-2016
1189 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1190 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1191 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1192 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1193 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1194 Trigantius 11-2016
1195 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1196 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1197 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1198 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1199 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1200 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1201 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1202 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1203 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1204 Skye 10-2016
1205 Dragon Cup 2016
1206 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1207 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1208 La Carboneria 10-2016
1209 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1210 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1211 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1212 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1213 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1214 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1215 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1216 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1217 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1218 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1219 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1220 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1221 Odense Winter 2016
1222 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1223 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1224 Kido Cup 08-2016
1225 Foras 2016
1226 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1227 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1228 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1229 La Carboneria 08-2016
1230 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1231 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1232 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1233 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1234 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1235 La Carboneria 07-2016
1236 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1237 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1238 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1239 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1240 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1241 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1242 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1243 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1244 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1245 Helsinki Open 2016
1246 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1247 Good mood 06-2016
1248 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1249 Haags Toernooi 2016
1250 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1251 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1252 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1253 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1254 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1255 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1256 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1257 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1258 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1259 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1260 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1261 Hana Cup 05-2016
1262 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1263 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1264 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1265 La Carboneria 04-2016
1266 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1267 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1268 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1269 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1270 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1271 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1272 Maidenhead 03-2016
1273 Essen 2016
1274 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1275 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1276 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1277 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1278 Trys karaliai 2016
1279 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1280 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1281 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1282 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1283 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1284 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1285 Jusandan 02-2016
1286 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1287 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1288 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1289 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1290 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1291 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1292 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1293 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1294 London Open 01-2016
1295 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1296 Club tournament 01-2016
1297 Restart of EuroGoTV
1298 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1299 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1300 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1301 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1302 Close to be back online!!
1303 And....will we be back?!!
1304 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1305 Challengers 22-2015
1306 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1307 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1308 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1309 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1310 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1311 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1312 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1313 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1314 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1315 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1316 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1317 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1318 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1319 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1320 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1321 Chinese National Team Championship results
1322 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1323 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1324 Bracknell 21-2015
1325 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1326 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1327 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1328 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1329 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1330 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1331 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1332 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1333 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1334 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1335 Swedish Championships 2015
1336 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1337 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1338 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1339 La Carboneria 20-2015
1340 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1341 XVIII Madrid 2015
1342 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1343 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1344 Chinese National Team Championship
1345 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1346 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1347 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1348 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1349 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1350 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1351 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1352 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1353 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1354 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1355 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1356 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1357 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1358 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1359 GLOBIS Cup and more
1360 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1361 Apeldoorn 2015
1362 Candidates 19-2015
1363 Danish Championship 2015
1364 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1365 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1366 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1367 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1368 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1369 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1370 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1371 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1372 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1373 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1374 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1375 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1376 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1377 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1378 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1379 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1380 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1381 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1382 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1383 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1384 Oslo Open 2015
1385 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1386 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1387 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1388 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1389 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1390 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1391 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1392 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1393 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1394 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1395 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1396 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1397 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1398 Open EPFL 2015
1399 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1400 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1401 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1402 Fredericia Spring 2015
1403 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1404 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1405 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1406 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1407 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1408 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1409 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1410 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1411 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1412 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1413 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1414 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1415 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1416 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1417 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1418 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1419 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1420 Club Tournament 16-2015
1421 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1422 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1423 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1424 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1425 GO Open Plzen 2015
1426 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1427 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1428 Oulun Kevat 2015
1429 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1430 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1431 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1432 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1433 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1434 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1435 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1436 Nordic Championship 2015
1437 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1438 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1439 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1440 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1441 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1442 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1443 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1444 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1445 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1446 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1447 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1448 Go Festival 14-2015
1449 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1450 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1451 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1452 British Open 14-2015
1453 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1454 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1455 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1456 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1457 3la 13-2015
1458 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1459 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1460 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1461 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1462 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1463 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1464 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1465 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1466 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1467 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1468 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1469 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1470 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1471 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1472 Erlangen 2015
1473 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1474 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1475 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1476 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1477 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1478 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1479 Club Tournament 13-2015
1480 GO for Luzern 2015
1481 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1482 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1483 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1484 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1485 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1486 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1487 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1488 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1489 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1490 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1491 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1492 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1493 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1494 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1495 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1496 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1497 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1498 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1499 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1500 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1501 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1502 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1503 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1504 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1505 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1506 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1507 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1508 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1509 Betting on the next move is back!
1510 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1511 La Carboneria 11-2015
1512 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1513 Trigantius 11-2015
1514 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1515 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1516 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1517 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1518 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1519 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1520 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1521 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1522 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1523 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1524 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1525 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1526 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1527 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1528 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1529 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1530 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1531 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1532 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1533 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1534 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1535 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1536 La Carboneria 09-2015
1537 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1538 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1539 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1540 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1541 Kido Cup 09-2015
1542 Club Tournament 09-2015
1543 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1544 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1545 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1546 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1547 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1548 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1549 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1550 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1551 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1552 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1553 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1554 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1555 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1556 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1557 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1558 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1559 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1560 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1561 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1562 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1563 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1564 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1565 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1566 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1567 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1568 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1569 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1570 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1571 Club Tournament 07-2015
1572 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1573 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1574 EGF Academy
1575 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1576 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1577 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1578 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1579 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1580 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1581 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1582 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1583 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1584 NOW LIVE
1585 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1586 Larix-2015
1587 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1588 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1589 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1590 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1591 13th TIS 06-2015
1592 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1593 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1594 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1595 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1596 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1597 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1598 Odense New Year 2015
1599 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1600 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1601 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1602 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1603 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1604 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1605 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1606 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1607 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1608 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1609 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1610 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1611 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1612 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1613 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1614 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1615 Maidenhead 05-2015
1616 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1617 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1618 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1619 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1620 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1621 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1622 New Improved Search Function
1623 Jusandan 2015
1624 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1625 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1626 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1627 Torneo della Befana 2015
1628 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1629 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1630 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1631 2015 Irish championship league
1632 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1633 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1634 Essen 2015
1635 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1636 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1637 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1638 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1639 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1640 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1641 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1642 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1643 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1644 London Open 01-2015
1645 Club tournament 01-2015
1646 2015
1647 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1648 La Carboneria 01-2014
1649 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1650 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1651 New Year tournament 01-2014
1652 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1653 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1654 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1655 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1656 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1657 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1658 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1659 2014 Li Min Cup
1660 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1661 AGOCA League 52-2014
1662 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1663 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1664 La Carboneria 52-2014
1665 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1666 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1667 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1668 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1669 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1670 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1671 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1672 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1673 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1674 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1675 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1676 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1677 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1678 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1679 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1680 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1681 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1682 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1683 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1684 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1685 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1686 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1687 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1688 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1689 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1690 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1691 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1692 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1693 Czech Female Championship 2014
1694 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1695 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1696 Italian Championship 2014
1697 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1698 Paris Meijin A 2014
1699 Paris Meijin B 2014
1700 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1701 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1702 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1703 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1704 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1705 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1706 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1707 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1708 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1709 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1710 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1711 South London: teachers 50-2014
1712 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1713 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1714 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1715 Odense Christmas 2014
1716 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1717 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1718 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1719 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1720 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1721 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1722 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1723 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1724 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1725 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1726 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1727 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1728 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1729 La Carboneria 48-2014
1730 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1731 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1732 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1733 Mangafest 2014
1734 Gothenburg Open 2014
1735 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1736 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1737 Turku Championship 48-2014
1738 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1739 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1740 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1741 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1742 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1743 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1744 Club tournament 47-2014
1745 La Carboneria 47-2014
1746 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1747 Three Peaks 47-2014
1748 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1749 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1750 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1751 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1752 City Championship 47-2014
1753 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1754 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1755 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1756 Salzburg2014
1757 Kauno taure 2014
1758 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1759 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1760 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1761 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1762 Letchworth 46-2014
1763 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1764 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1765 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1766 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1767 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1768 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1769 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1770 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1771 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1772 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1773 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1774 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1775 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1776 Fredericia Open 2014
1777 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1778 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1779 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1780 Wessex 44-2014
1781 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1782 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1783 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1784 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1785 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1786 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1787 Brussels 2014
1788 Oulun Syksy 2014
1789 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1790 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1791 La Carboneria 44-2014
1792 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1793 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1794 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1795 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1796 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1797 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1798 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1799 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1800 Open Porto 2014
1801 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1802 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1803 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1804 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1805 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1806 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1807 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1808 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1809 Tenuki 2014
1810 Slovenian Championship 2014
1811 Club Tournament 42-2014
1812 BGA Title Match 2014
1813 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1814 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1815 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1816 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1817 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1818 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1819 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1820 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1821 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1822 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1823 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1824 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1825 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1826 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1827 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1828 European Student Go Championship 2014
1829 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1830 Helsinki Casual 2014
1831 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1832 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1833 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1834 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1835 Club Tournament 41-2014
1836 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1837 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1838 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1839 Man v Machine
1840 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1841 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1842 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1843 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1844 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1845 Swindon 40-2014
1846 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1847 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1848 Cup of Rivne 2014
1849 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1850 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1851 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1852 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1853 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1854 Zurich Tournament 2014
1855 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1856 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1857 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1858 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1859 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1860 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1861 Shropshire 39-2014
1862 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1863 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1864 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1865 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1866 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1867 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1868 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1869 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1870 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1871 Cornish Open 38-2014
1872 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1873 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1874 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1875 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1876 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1877 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1878 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1879 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1880 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1881 Northern 37-2014
1882 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1883 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1884 City Day 37-2014
1885 Odense Harvest 2014
1886 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1887 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1888 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1889 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1890 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1891 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1892 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1893 International Go Cup 37-2014
1894 Mangalia open 36-2014
1895 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1896 EZERAI 2014
1897 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1898 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1899 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1900 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1901 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1902 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1903 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1904 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1905 Belfast 2014
1906 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1907 MSO Open 35-2014
1908 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1909 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1910 Stockholm Open 2014
1911 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1912 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1913 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1914 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1915 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1916 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1917 Zomergo_2014
1918 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1919 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1920 2014 August Tournament
1921 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1922 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1923 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1924 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1925 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1926 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1927 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1928 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1929 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1930 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1931 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1932 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1933 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1934 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1935 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1936 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1937 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1938 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1939 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1940 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1941 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1942 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1943 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1944 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1945 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1946 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1947 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1948 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1949 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1950 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1951 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1952 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1953 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1954 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1955 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1956 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1957 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1958 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1959 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1960 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1961 Part 2
1962 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1963 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1964 2014 July Tournament
1965 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1966 Croatian open go championship 2014
1967 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1968 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1969 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1970 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1971 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1972 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1973 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1974 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1975 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1976 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1977 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1978 CPT2014Amstelveen
1979 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1980 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1981 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1982 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1983 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1984 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1985 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1986 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1987 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1988 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1989 Czech Championship 27-2014
1990 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1991 IGA Correspondence Championship
1992 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1993 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1994 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1995 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1996 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1997 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1998 Club Tournament 26-2014
1999 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2000 Welsh Open 26-2014
2001 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2002 EWGC 2014
2003 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2004 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2005 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2006 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2007 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2008 Vienna 2014
2009 Durham 25-2014
2010 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2011 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2012 Iron Man 2014
2013 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2014 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2015 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2016 Club Tournament 24-2014
2017 Open Lisboa 2014
2018 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2019 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2020 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2021 Kidocup 2014-Main
2022 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2023 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2024 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2025 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2026 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2027 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2028 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2029 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2030 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2031 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2032 Swedish Championship 2014
2033 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2034 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2035 Club Tournament 23-2014
2036 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2037 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2038 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2039 Victory Cup 23-2014
2040 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2041 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2042 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2043 Scottish Open 22-2014
2044 Challengers 22-2014
2045 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2046 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2047 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2048 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2049 Apeldoorn 2014
2050 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2051 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2052 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2053 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2054 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2055 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2056 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2057 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2058 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2059 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2060 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2061 La Carboneria 21-2014
2062 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2063 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2064 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2065 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2066 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2067 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2068 Freiburg 2014
2069 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2070 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2071 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2072 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2073 Open IGC 2014
2074 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2075 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2076 Danish Championship 2014
2077 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2078 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2079 XVII Madrid 2014
2080 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2081 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2082 Bracknell 20-2014
2083 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2084 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2085 Oslo Open 2014
2086 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2087 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2088 La Carboneria 19-2014
2089 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2090 Candidates 19-2014
2091 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2092 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2093 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2094 Go for Luzern 2014
2095 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2096 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2097 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2098 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2099 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2100 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2101 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2102 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2103 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2104 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2105 Club Tournament 18-2014
2106 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2107 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2108 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2109 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2110 Martinicup 17-2014
2111 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2112 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2113 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2114 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2115 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2116 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2117 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2118 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2119 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2120 Nordic Championship 2014
2121 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2122 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2123 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2124 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2125 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2126 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2127 Tournaments coming up
2128 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2129 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2130 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2131 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2132 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2133 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2134 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2135 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2136 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2137 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2138 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2139 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2140 Tula Cup 15-2014
2141 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2142 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2143 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2144 Antwerpen 2014
2145 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2146 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2147 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2148 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2149 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2150 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2151 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2152 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2153 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2154 La Carboneria 15-2014
2155 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2156 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2157 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2158 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2159 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2160 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2161 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2162 Birmingham 14-2014
2163 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2164 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2165 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2166 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2167 La Carboneria 13-2014
2168 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2169 Kani6 2014
2170 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2171 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2172 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2173 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2174 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2175 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2176 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2177 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2178 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2179 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2180 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2181 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2182 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2183 Skye 12-2014
2184 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2185 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2186 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2187 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2188 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2189 Vasteras Open 2014
2190 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2191 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2192 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2193 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2194 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2195 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2196 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2197 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2198 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2199 Trigantius 11-2014
2200 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2201 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2202 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2203 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2204 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2205 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2206 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2207 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2208 Go Festival 10-2014
2209 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2210 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2211 British Open 10-2014
2212 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2213 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2214 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2215 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2216 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2217 La Carboneria 09-2014
2218 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2219 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2220 Kido Cup 09-2014
2221 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2222 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2223 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2224 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2225 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2226 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2227 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2228 La Carboneria 08-2014
2229 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2230 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2231 2014 Confucius Cup
2232 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2233 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2234 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2235 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2236 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2237 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2238 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2239 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2240 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2241 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2242 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2243 Haags Toernooi 2014
2244 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2245 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2246 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2247 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2248 12th TIS 07-2014
2249 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2250 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2251 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2252 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2253 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2254 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2255 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2256 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2257 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2258 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2259 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2260 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2261 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2262 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2263 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2264 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2265 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2266 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2267 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2268 Odense Winter 05-2014
2269 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2270 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2271 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2272 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2273 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2274 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2275 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2276 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2277 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2278 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2279 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2280 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2281 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2282 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2283 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2284 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2285 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2286 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2287 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2288 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2289 La Carboneria 04-2014
2290 Trys Karaliai 2014
2291 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2292 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2293 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2294 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2295 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2296 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2297 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2298 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2299 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2300 Maidenhead 04-2014
2301 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2302 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2303 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2304 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2305 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2306 Torneo Befana 2014
2307 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2308 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2309 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2310 British Open Now Open to All
2311 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2312 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2313 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2314 London Open 01-2014
2315 Takapotku Open 2014
2316 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2317 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2318 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2319 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2320 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2321 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2322 Club tournament 01-2014
2323 British Open Not So Open
2324 Udine2013
2325 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2326 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2327 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2328 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2329 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2330 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2331 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2332 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2333 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2334 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2335 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2336 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2337 La Carboneria 52-2013
2338 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2339 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2340 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2341 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2342 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2343 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2344 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2345 Odense Christmas 2013
2346 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2347 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2348 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2349 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2350 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2351 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2352 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2353 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2354 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2355 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2356 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2357 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2358 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2359 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2360 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2361 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2362 2013 South London double kyu
2363 2013 South London mid kyu
2364 2013 South London top kyu
2365 2013 South London teachers tournament
2366 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2367 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2368 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2369 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2370 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2371 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2372 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2373 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2374 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2375 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2376
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2377 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2378 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2379 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2380 Coventry 49-2013
2381 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2382 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2383 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2384 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2385 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2386 BGA Title Match 2013
2387 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2388 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2389 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2390 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2391 week 48 live TV events
2392 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2393 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2394 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2395 La Carboneria 48-2013
2396 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2397 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2398 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2399 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2400 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2401 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2402 week 47 2013 live TV events
2403 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2404 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2405 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2406 City Championship 47-2013
2407 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2408 Three Peaks 47-2013
2409 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2410 Gladiatore 2013
2411 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2412 League of Legends
2413 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2414 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2415 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2416 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2417 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2418 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2419 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2420 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2421 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2422 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2423 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2424 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2425 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2426 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2427 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2428 Study Tournament 46-2013
2429 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2430 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2431 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2432 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2433 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2434 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2435 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2436 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2437 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2438 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2439 European Go Student Championship 2013
2440 Gothenburg Open 2013
2441 Helsinki Casual 2013
2442 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2443 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2444 Open Porto 2013
2445 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2446 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2447 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2448 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2449 La Carboneria 44-2013
2450 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2451 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2452 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2453 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2454 Wessex 44-2013
2455 Belfast Open 2013
2456 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2457 Austrian Open 2013
2458 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2459 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2460 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2461 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2462 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2463 Tenuki 2013
2464 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2465 Slovenian Championship 2013
2466 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2467 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2468 Norwegian Championship 2013
2469 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2470 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2471 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2472 Mikulov Open 2013
2473 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2474 Indis 2013
2475 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2476 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2477 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2478 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2479 East Midlands 2013
2480 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2481 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2482 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2483 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2484 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2485 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2486 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2487 Czech Championship 2013
2488 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2489 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2490 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2491 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2492 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2493 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2494 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2495 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2496 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2497 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2498 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2499 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2500 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2501 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2502 Oulun Syksy 2013
2503 Board Games Festival 2013
2504 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2505 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2506 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2507 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2508 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2509 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2510 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2511 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2512 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2513 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2514 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2515 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2516 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2517 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2518 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2519 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2520 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2521 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2522 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2523 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2524 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2525 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2526 Cup of Perm 2013
2527 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2528 Shropshire 2013
2529 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2530 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2531 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2532 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2533 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2534 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2535 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2536 SM1-karsinta 2013
2537 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2538 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2539 Nuorten SM 2013
2540 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2541 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2542 City Day Tornament 2013
2543 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2544 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2545 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2546 Cornish Open 2013
2547 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2548 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2549 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2550 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2551 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2552 Russian Female Championship 2013
2553 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2554 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2555 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2556 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2557 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2558 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2559 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2560 Brno Tournament 2013
2561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2562 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2563 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2564 Northern 2013
2565 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2566 Summer Tournament 2013
2567 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2568 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2569 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2570 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2571 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2572 MSO Open 2013
2573 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2574 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2575 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2576 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2577 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2578 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2579 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2580 Odense August 2013
2581 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2582 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2583 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2584 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2585 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2586 Pogo Open 2013
2587 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2588 World Youth Championship 2013
2589 Vladimir Open 2013
2590 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2591 Stockholm Open 2013
2592 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2593 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2594 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2595 Odesa Golden 2013
2596 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2597 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2598 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2599 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2600 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2601 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2602 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2603 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2604 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2605 Leksand Open 2013
2606 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2607 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2608 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2609 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2610 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2611 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2612 Samsung Cup 2013
2613 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2614 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2615 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2616 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2617 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2618 District Groningen 2013
2619 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2620 Moyo Open 2013
2621 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2622 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2623 Russian Team Championship 2013
2624 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2625 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2626 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2627 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2628 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2629 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2630 Summer Go Camp 2013
2631 Milton Keynes 2013
2632 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2633 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2634 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2635 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2636 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2637 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2638 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2639 Kieler Turnier 2013
2640 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2641 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2642 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2643 Charlie Marlow 2013
2644 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2645 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2646 Romanian National Championship 2013
2647 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2648 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2649 Mangalia Open 2013
2650 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2651 Welsh Open 2013
2652 8th Marathon 2013
2653 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2654 Durham 2013
2655 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2656 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2657 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2658 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2659 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2660 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2661 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2662 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2663 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2664 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2665 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2666 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2667 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2668 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2669 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2670 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2671 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2672 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2673 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2674 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2675 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2676 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2677 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2678 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2679 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2680 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2681 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2682 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2683 Arundel 2013
2684 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2685 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2686 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2687 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2688 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2689 Cup of Rivne 2013
2690 Fredericia Open 2013
2691 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2692 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2693 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2694 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2695 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2696 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2697 Scottish Open 2013
2698 Challengers 2013
2699 Apeldoorn 2013
2700 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2701 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2702 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2703 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2704 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2705 Championship of Perm 2013
2706 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2707 Kido Cup 2013
2708 Go in Duketown 2013
2709 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2710 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2711 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2712 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2713 Open Lisboa 2013
2714 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2715 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2716 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2717 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2718 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2719 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2720 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2721 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2722 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2723 Swedish Championship 2013
2724 Teden Mladih 2013
2725 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2726 Bracknell 2013
2727 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2728 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2729 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2730 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2731 Amsterdam International 2013
2732 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2733 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2734 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2735 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2736 Young Masters League 2013
2737 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2738 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2739 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2740 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2741 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2742 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2743 Go for Luzern 2013
2744 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2745 Riga Open Go 2013
2746 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2747 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2748 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2749 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2750 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2751 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2752 Martinicup 2013
2753 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2754 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2755 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2756 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2757 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2758 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2759 Danish Championship 2013
2760 Spring tournament 2013
2761 MSU Go Championship-2013
2762 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2763 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2764 Birmingham 2013
2765 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2766 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2767 Oslo Open 2013
2768 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2769 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2770 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2771 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2772 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2773 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2774 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2775 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2776 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2777 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2778 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2779 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2780 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2781 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2782 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2783 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2784 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2785 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2786 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2787 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2788 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2789 Go Open Plzen 2013
2790 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2791 British Open 2013
2792 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2793 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2794 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2795 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2796 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2797 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2798 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2799 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2800 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2801 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2802 Avignon Tournament 2013
2803 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2804 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2805 Go Festival 2013
2806 Passover Tournament 2013
2807 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2808 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2809 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2810 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2811 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2812 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2813 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2814 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2815 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2816 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2817 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2818 Handicap Tournament 2013
2819 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2820 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2821 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2822 Oulun Kevat 2013
2823 rovnodennost 2013
2824 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2825 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2826 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2827 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2828 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2829 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2830 go7ix 2013
2831 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2832 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2833 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2834 British Youth Championship 2013
2835 Paris tournament 2013
2836 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2837 Cup of Tula 2013
2838 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2839 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2840 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2841 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2842 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2843 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2844 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2845 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2846 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2847 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2848 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2849 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2850 Trigantius 2013
2851 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2852 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2853 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2854 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2855 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2856 Fredericia Spring 2013
2857 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2858 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2859 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2860 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2861 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2862 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2863 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2864 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2865 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2866 2013 Confucius Cup
2867 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2868 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2869 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2870 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2871 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2872 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2873 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2874 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2875 Oxford Ladder 2013
2876 Blansko Tournament 2013
2877 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2878 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2879 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2880 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2881 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2882 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2883 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2884 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2885 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2886 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2887 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2888 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2889 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2890 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2891 Vasteras Open 2013
2892 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2893 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2894 Cassovia Cup 2013
2895 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2896 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2897 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2898 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2899 FORAS 2013
2900 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2901 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2902 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2903 Tiger beats Miffy
2904 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2905 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2906 Cheshire Open 2013
2907 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2908 Winner`s sonata 2013
2909 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2910 Haags Toernooi 2013
2911 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2912 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2913 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2914 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2915 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2916 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2917 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2918 Festival Lariks 2013
2919 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2920 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2921 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2922 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2923 Odense Winter 2013
2924 Antony Tournament 2013
2925 Orsay Tournament 2013
2926 National Veteran Championship 2013
2927 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2928 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2929 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2930 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2931 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2932 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2933 Dutch Championship 2013
2934 Maidenhead 2013
2935 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2936 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2937 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2938 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2939 Winter Tournament 2013
2940 Jusandan 2013
2941 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2942 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2943 Wintergo 2012 2013
2944 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2945 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2946 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2947 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2948 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2949 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2950 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2951 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2952 Trys Karaliai 2013
2953 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2954 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2955 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2956 Essen 2013
2957 Decin Tournament 2013
2958 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2959 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2960 Torneo della Befana 2013
2961 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2962 La Carboneria 2013
2963 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2964 London Open 2013
2965 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2966 2013
2967 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2968 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2969 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2970 SM-finaali 2012
2971 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2972 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2973 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2974 GO7 Rapid 2012
2975 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2976 .Three dragons. 2012
2977 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2978 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2979 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2980 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2981 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2982 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2983 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2984 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2985 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2986 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2987 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2988 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2989 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2990 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2991 Championship of Karelia 2012
2992 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2993 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2994 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2995 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2996 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2997 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2998 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2999 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3000 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3001 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3002 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3003 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3004 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3005 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3006 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3007 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3008 David 2012
3009 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3010 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3011 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3012 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3013 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3014 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3015 Go Baron Finals Match
3016 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3017 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3018 38th Serbian championship 2012
3019 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3020 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3021 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3022 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3023 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3024 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3025 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3026 Polish Championship League 2012
3027 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3028 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3029 Coventry 2012
3030 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3031 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3032 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3033 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3034 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3035 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3036 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3037 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3038 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3039 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3040 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3041 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3042 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3043 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3044 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3045 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3046 UCC Open 2012
3047 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3048 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3049 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3050 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3051 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3052 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3053 Three Peaks 2012
3054 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3055 17th November Tournament 2012
3056 Il Gladiatore 2012
3057 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3058 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3059 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3060 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3061 On cherche un traducteur.
3062 Autumn Tournament 2012
3063 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3064 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3065 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3066 Austrian Open 2012
3067 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3068 Odense November 2012
3069 Berlin Go Week 2012
3070 Goeteborg Open 2012
3071 Oulun Syksy 2012
3072 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3073 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3074 Wessex 2012
3075 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3076 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3077 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3078 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3079 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3080 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3081 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3082 Salzburg 2012
3083 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3084 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3085 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3086 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3087 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3088 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3089 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3090 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3091 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3092 Palava Tournament 2012
3093 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3094 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3095 East Midlands 2012
3096 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3097 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3098 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3099 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3100 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3101 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3102 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3103 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3104 Norwegian Championship 2012
3105 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3106 Czech Female Championship 2012
3107 Czech Go Championship 2012
3108 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3109 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3110 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3111 Shodan Trophy 2012
3112 "Crow in a starry sky"
3113 Open Porto 2012
3114 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3115 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3116 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3117 Slovenian Championship 2012
3118 Board Games Festival 2012
3119 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3120 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3121 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3122 ProGO match- sept 2012
3123 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3124 Israeli Championship 2012
3125 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3126 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3127 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3128 Shropshire 2012
3129 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3130 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3131 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3132 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3133 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3134 Swindon 2012
3135 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3136 BGA Title Match 2012
3137 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3138 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3139 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3140 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3141 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3142 Cornish Open 2012
3143 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3144 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3145 Visegrad tour 2012
3146 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3147 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3148 Helsinki Casual 2012
3149 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3150 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3151 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3152 Northern 2012
3153 Campionato italiano 2012
3154 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3155 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3156 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3157 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3158 SM1-karsinta 2012
3159 European Female Championship 2012
3160 European Cup 2012
3161 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3162 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3163 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3164 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3165 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3166 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3167 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3168 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3169 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3170 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3171 Summer Tournament 2012
3172 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3173 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3174 Zurich 2012
3175 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3176 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3177 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3178 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3179 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3180 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3181 Russian Female Championship 2012
3182 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3183 MSO Open 2012
3184 Russian Women Championship
3185 Interview with Andrew Kay
3186 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3187 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3188 French Open Championship 2012
3189 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3190 Taiwanese Go stars
3191 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3192 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3193 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3194 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3195 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3196 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3197 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3198 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3199 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3200 Trickmove of the year!
3201 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3202 Lai Yu-Cheng
3203 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3204 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3205 WMSG 2012 day 3
3206 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3207 WMSG 2012 day 2
3208 WMSG 2012 day 1
3209 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3210 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3211 Interview with Jan Simara
3212 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3213 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3214 Altay Cup 2012
3215 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3216 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3217 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3218 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3219 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3220 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3221 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3222 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3223 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3224 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3225 TurkuGP 2012
3226 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3227 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3228 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3229 Moyo Open 2012
3230 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3231 Oulun Kesa 2012
3232 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3233 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3234 Bergen Open 2012
3235 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3236 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3237 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3238 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3239 Youth Go Camp 2012
3240 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3241 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3242 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3243 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3244 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3245 Russian Team Championship 2012
3246 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3247 Romanian Summer camp
3248 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3249 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3250 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3251 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3252 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3253 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3254 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3255 Freiburg 2012
3256 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3257 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3258 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3259 Milton Keynes 2012
3260 Leksand Open 2012
3261 Welsh Open 2012
3262 Graz 2012
3263 Durham 2012
3264 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3265 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3266 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3267 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3268 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3269 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3270 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3271 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3272 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3273 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3274 Takapotku Open 2012
3275 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3276 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3277 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3278 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3279 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3280 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3281 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3282 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3283 Cup of Rivne 2012
3284 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3285 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3286 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3287 Open Lx 2012
3288 Hungarian GP 2012
3289 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3290 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3291 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3292 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3293 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3294 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3295 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3296 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3297 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3298 Challengers 2012
3299 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3300 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3301 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3302 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3303 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3304 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3305 European Pair Go Championship
3306 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3307 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3308 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3309 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3310 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3311 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3312 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3313 Galway Tournament 2012
3314 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3315 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3316 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3317 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3318 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3319 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3320 Kidocup 2012
3321 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3322 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3323 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3324 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3325 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3326 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3327 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3328 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3329 Swedish Championship 2012
3330 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3331 Turniej Majowy 2012
3332 Scottish Open 2012
3333 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3334 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3335 Bracknell 2012
3336 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3337 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3338 Vetruse Cup 2012
3339 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3340 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3341 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3342 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3343 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3344 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3345 San Marino CON 2012
3346 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3347 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3348 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3349 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3350 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3351 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3352 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3353 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3354 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3355 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3356 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3357 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3358 Tartu Spring 2012
3359 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3360 Candidates 2012
3361 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3362 Britain seeks new leader
3363 Apeldoorn 2012
3364 Danish Championship 2012
3365 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3366 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3367 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3368 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3369 3. Giessener T19 2012
3370 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3371 Young Masters League 2012
3372 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3373 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3374 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3375 Oslo Open 2012
3376 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3377 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3378 Porfirion Cup 2012
3379 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3380 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3381 V.Valek memorial 2012
3382 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3383 British Open 2012
3384 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3385 Martinicup 2012
3386 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3387 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3388 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3389 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3390 Spring Tournament 2012
3391 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3392 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3393 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3394 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3395 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3396 Side Tournament 2012
3397 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3398 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3399 Slovenian open 2012
3400 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3401 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3402 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3403 Passover Tournament 2012
3404 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3405 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3406 2012 Canadian Open
3407 Nordic Championship 2012
3408 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3409 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3410 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3411 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3412 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3413 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3414 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3415 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3416 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3417 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3418 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3419 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3420 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3421 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3422 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3423 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3424 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3425 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3426 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3427 Go Open Plzen 2012
3428 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3429 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3430 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3431 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3432 Arundel 2012
3433 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3434 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3435 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3436 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3437 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3438 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3439 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3440 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3441 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3442 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3443 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3444 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3445 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3446 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3447 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3448 Next tournaments in France
3449 British Youth Championship 2012
3450 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3451 Skye 2012
3452 Ishi Open 2012
3453 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3454 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3455 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3456 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3457 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3458 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3459 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3460 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3461 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3462 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3463 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3464 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3465 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3466 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3467 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3468 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3469 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3470 Trigantius 2012
3471 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3472 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3473 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3474 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3475 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3476 Black Stone 2012
3477 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3478 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3479 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3480 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3481 2012 Confucius Cup
3482 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3483 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3484 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3485 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3486 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3487 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3488 Kido Cup 2012
3489 Poznan Casual 2012
3490 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3491 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3492 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3493 Oxford Ladder 2012
3494 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3495 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3496 World Student Championship 2012
3497 Blansko Tournament 2012
3498 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3499 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3500 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3501 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3502 Nottingham 2012
3503 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3504 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3505 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3506 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3507 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3508 zjAva 2012
3509 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3510 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3511 Oxford 2012
3512 FORAS 2012
3513 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3514 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3515 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3516 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3517 Cheshire Open 2012
3518 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3519 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3520 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3521 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3522 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3523 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3524 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3525 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3526 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3527 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3528 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3529 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3530 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3531 EYGC 2012
3532 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3533 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3534 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3535 Winter`s sonata 2012
3536 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3537 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3538 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3539 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3540 Bydgoszcz 2012
3541 Dutch Championship 2012
3542 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3543 Some news from France
3544 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3545 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3546 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3547 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3548 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3549 Warszawa 2012
3550 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3551 2011 British Small Board Championship
3552 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3553 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3554 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3555 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3556 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3557 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3558 National Veteran Championship 2012
3559 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3560 Essen 2012
3561 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3562 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3563 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3564 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3565 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3566 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3567 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3568 Club Tournament 2012
3569 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3570 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3571 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3572 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3573 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3574 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3575 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3576 Black Stone 1-2012
3577 Trys Karaliai 2012
3578 La Carboneria 2012
3579 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3580 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3581 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3582 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3583 London Open 2011
3584 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3585 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3586 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3587 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3588 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3589 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3590 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3591 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3592 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3593 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3594 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3595 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3596 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3597 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3598 Legends Cadiz 2011
3599 The 2011 Oporto Open
3600 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3601 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3602 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3603 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3604 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3605 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3606 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3607 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3608 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3609 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3610 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3611 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3612 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3613 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3614 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3615 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3616 Arnhem 2011
3617 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3618 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3619 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3620 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3621 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3622 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3623 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3624 17th November Tournament 2011
3625 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3626 Antony Club 2011
3627 Berliner Kranich 2011
3628 German Go Championship 2011
3629 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3630 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3631 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3632 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3633 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3634 Denkstation 2011
3635 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3636 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3637 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3638 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3639 La Carboneria 2011
3640 Coventry 2011
3641 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3642 Go to Innovation 2011
3643 Three Peaks 2011
3644 .Three dragons. 2011
3645 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3646 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3647 Black Stone 11-2011
3648 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3649 Hungarian Open 2011
3650 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3651 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3652 Team championships round 3
3653 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3654 Club Tournament 2011
3655 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3656 Goteborg Open 2011
3657 Styrian Masters 2011
3658 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3659 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3660 Finnish Championship League 2011
3661 Berlin Go-week 2011
3662 East Midlands 2011
3663 Bydgoszcz 2011
3664 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3665 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3666 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3667 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3668 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3669 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3670 Brussels tournament 2011
3671 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3672 Wessex 2011
3673 Championship of Karelia 2011
3674 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3675 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3676 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3677 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3678 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3679 Black Stone 2011
3680 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3681 Balma Tournament 2011
3682 Oulun Syksy 2011
3683 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3684 Norwegian Championship 2011
3685 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3686 Palava Tournament 2011
3687 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3688 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3689 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3690 Copenhagen Open 2011
3691 European Students Championship 2011
3692 Salzburg 2011
3693 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3694 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3695 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3696 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3697 High Noon 2011
3698 Shodan Tournament 2011
3699 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3700 Israeli Championship 2011
3701 clubs under attack
3702 Board games festival 2011
3703 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3704 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3705 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3706 Go commercial
3707 Slovenian Championship 2011
3708 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3709 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3710 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3711 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3712 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3713 Poznan Casual 2011
3714 Shrewsbury 2011
3715 Insei League results: September, 2011
3716 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3717 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3718 EWGC Side Open 2011
3719 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3720 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3721 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3722 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3723 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3724 Autumn Tournament 2011
3725 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3726 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3727 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3728 Linkoeping Open 2011
3729 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3730 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3731 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3732 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3733 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3734 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3735 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3736 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3737 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3738 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3739 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3740 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3741 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3742 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3743 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3744 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3745 Swindon 2011
3746 Helsinki Casual 2011
3747 Pause
3748 2011 British Go Championship
3749 Cornish Open 2011
3750 Northern 2011
3751 XI Torneo di Pisa
3752 Delfts toernooi 2011
3753 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3754 7. WIGO-Turnier
3755 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3756 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3757 French Open Championship 2011
3758 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3759 Brno 2011
3760 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3761 SportAccord European Preliminary
3762 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3763 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3764 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3765 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3766 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3767 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3768 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3769 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3770 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3771 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3772 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3773 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3774 Single, hot and ........
3775 Best Go-video ever
3776 The power of a 9p
3777 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3778 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3779 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3780 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3781 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3782 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3783 EGC and WYGC 2011
3784 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3785 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3786 several recent results 5-2011
3787 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3788 Vetruse Cup 2011
3789 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3790 Galway Open 2011
3791 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3792 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3793 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3794 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3795 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3796 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3797 Danish Championship 2011
3798 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3799 German Championship 2011 qualification
3800 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3801 Go for Luzern 2011
3802 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3803 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3804 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3805 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3806 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3807 Murugandi reviews
3808 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3809 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3810 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3811 Shusaku Cup 2011
3812 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3813 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3814 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3815 March Tournaments
3816 Nottingham 2011
3817 Bonn 2011
3818 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3819 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3820 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3821 several recent results
3822 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3823 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3824 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3825 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3826 Oxford 2011
3827 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3828 Takapotku Open 2011
3829 Weekend Jan 22-23
3830 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3831 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3832 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3833 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3834 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3835 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3836 Wanted: editors and journalists
3837 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3838 Berlin Go-week 2010
3839 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3840 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3841 Championship Weekend
3842 Shrewsbury
3843 September tournaments - A class
3844 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3845 Linkoeping Open 2010
3846 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3847 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3848 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3849 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3850 Helsinki Casual 2010
3851 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3852 Antwerp 2010
3853 Kido Cup 2010
3854 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3855 British Championship Game 1
3856 10th Pisa Tournament
3857 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3858 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3859 Frioul 2010
3860 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3861 French open championship
3862 Iasi Cup 2010
3863 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3864 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3865 Japanese rules...?
3866 The dangers of gambling
3867 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3868 Tesuji of the week
3869 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3870 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3871 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3872 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3873 Big Nick
3874 bad moves
3875 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3876 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3877 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3878 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3879 Funniest remark on KGS today
3880 The Finnish system
3881 did you know...?
3882 after round 3
3883 The Monkey Jump
3884 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3885 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3886 New faces top Pardubice Open
3887 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3888 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3889 Results 18-20 June 2010
3890 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3891 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3892 Some other results from last weekend
3893 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3894 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3895 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3896 Electronic Archive
3897 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3898 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3899 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3900 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3901 Romanian Cup 2010
3902 2010 British Championship
3903 Strasbourg tournament
3904 Swiss Championship 2010
3905 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3906 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3907 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3908 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3909 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3910 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3911 Why Go
3912 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3913 French Youth Championships 2010
3914 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3915 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3916 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3917 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3918 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3919 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3920 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3921 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3922 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3923 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3924 News from Milan, Italy
3925 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3926 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3927 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3928 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3929 Artem strongest student
3930 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3931 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3932 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3933 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3934 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3935 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3936 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3937 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3938 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3939 Novosibirsk Championship
3940 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3941 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3942 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3943 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3944 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3945 Facebook: friends from France first
3946 Some Saturday results
3947 Scottish Championship News
3948 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3949 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3950 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3951 Tampere: many already registred
3952 EGD broke new record
3953 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3954 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3955 Reports from Russia
3956 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3957 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3958 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3959 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3960 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3961 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3962 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3963 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3964 Ali leads KILL-A
3965 Ankara again
3966 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3967 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3968 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3969 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3970 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3971 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3972 Kay wins British Open
3973 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3974 Let my people go
3975 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3976 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3977 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3978 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3979 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3980 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3981 Facebook for feedback
3982 KGS trials new Graphics
3983 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3984 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3985 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3986 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3987 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3988 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3989 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3990 World Pair-go Championship
3991 Fred filmed WMSG
3992 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3993 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3994 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3995 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3996 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3997 Weekend results from all over Europe
3998 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3999 11th Go to Innovation
4000 Many messages on Facebook
4001 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4002 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4003 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4004 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4005 Facebook chasebook
4006 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4007 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4008 Macfadyen Skye High
4009 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4010 Clash in C class
4011 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4012 Terwey tops Castrop
4013 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4014 Bucuresti 179 school
4015 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4016 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4017 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4018 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4019 Bundesliga back to normal
4020 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4021 Belgian Championship, part 1
4022 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4023 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4024 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4025 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4026 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4027 Vit views of vital points
4028 Red roses for favourite friend
4029 Flowers for ladies today
4030 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4031 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4032 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4033 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4034 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4035 Fredda first in KILL-A
4036 Future Champs of Hungary
4037 Chen chopped Dresden
4038 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4039 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4040 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4041 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4042 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4043 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4044 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4045 Berlin is one of several new awards
4046 Three won three in Nottingham
4047 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4048 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4049 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4050 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4051 Record audience expected at KGS
4052 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4053 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4054 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4055 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4056 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4057 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4058 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4059 Cambridge wins British League
4060 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4061 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4062 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4063 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4064 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4065 Quarter of a century at Antony
4066 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4067 Youngest pro ever is female
4068 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4069 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4070 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4071 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4072 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4073 Metta takes Tortellino
4074 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4075 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4076 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4077 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4078 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4079 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4080 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4081 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4082 Go behind bars
4083 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4084 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4085 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4086 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4087 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4088 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4089 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4090 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4091 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4092 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4093 Pal Pandanet Prime
4094 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4095 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4096 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4097 Rengo Song Contest
4098 European Go Congress in Tampere
4099 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4100 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4101 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4102 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4103 Growth of Wintergo
4104 Chinese took over London
4105 Short Summary of Last Week
4106 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4107 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4108 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4109 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4110 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4111 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4112 Book review 3-4: same structure
4113 Book review 3: Kamakura
4114 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4115 X-mas number puzzle
4116 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4117 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4118 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4119 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4120 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4121 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4122 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4123 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4124 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4125 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4126 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4127 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4128 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4129 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4130 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4131 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4132 Hungarian League
4133 Sunday December 13 - local results
4134 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4135 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4136 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4137 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4138 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4139 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4140 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4141 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4142 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4143 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4144 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4145 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4146 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4147 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4148 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4149 Secret of our style
4150 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4151 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4152 Oliver Wolf
4153 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4154 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4155 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4156 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4157 Pop Panda of Milano
4158 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4159 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4160 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4161 Mistrz Polski
4162 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4163 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4164 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4165 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4166 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4167 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4168 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4169 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4170 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4171 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4172 New: Life and Death channel
4173 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4174 Need for more reporters
4175 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4176 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4177 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4178 Wintergo will grow
4179 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4180 French Youth Congress
4181 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4182 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4183 Toulouse trashes to title
4184 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4185 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4186 Kido Cup
4187 Kölner Go-Turnier
4188 French GO Open Championship
4189 4 tournaments broadcasted
4190 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4191 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4192 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4193 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4194 FJ strikes again!
4195 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4196 Brabant 2008
4197 Joseki lessons part 2
4198 watch on fullscreen
4199 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4200 VIP-membership auto login
4201 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4202 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4203 Congress Champions 2008
4204 Naruto Reborn
4205 congress news 2008
4206 Naruto at the congress 2008
4207 Monkeys on a rock
4208 European Masters 2008
4209 Start European Go Congress 2008
4210 1000 members
4211 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4212 Tale about cats
4213 The European Masters 2007
4214 Vilach 2007
4215 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg