Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016

Turkey The METU Championship preliminary 2017/1, a class C tournament, played on 20-11-2016 in Ankara, Turkey, was won by Alihan Agaoglu 1k, second came Ugur Arikan 1d and third was Alper Balci 2k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Wed 30 November 2016




1 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2 So-Imba Cup 2017
3 MSO Open 34-2017
4 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
5 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
6 Arundel 33-2017
7 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
8 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
9 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
10 Summer Time 32-2017
11 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
12 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
13 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
14 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
15 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
16 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
17 Nagabiku 31-2017
18 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
19 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
20 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
21 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
22 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
23 Go Camp 2017
24 Belfast 2017
25 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
26 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
27 Summer Time 29-2017
28 Kyiv Summer 2017
29 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
30 16th Moyo Open 2017
31 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
32 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
33 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
34 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
35 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
36 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
37 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
38 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
39 Stuttgart_2017
40 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
41 GGT2017
42 Kylma Kivi 2017
43 Czech Championship 27-2017
44 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
45 La Carboneria 27-2017
46 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
47 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
48 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
49 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
50 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
51 Open Constanta 26-2017
52 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
53 GO Rapid CT 2017
54 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
55 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
56 Welsh Open 26-2017
57 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
58 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
59 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
60 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
61 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
62 Summer Peliken 26-2017
63 SGF 2017
64 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
65 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
66 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
67 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
68 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
69 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
70 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
71 Cup of Russia 25-2017
72 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
73 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
74 Open Lisboa 2017
75 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
76 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
77 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
78 Durham 24-2017
79 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
80 MPRB Sibiu 2017
81 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
82 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
83 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
84 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
85 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
86 La Carboneria 23-2017
87 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
88 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
89 Go in Duketown 23-2017
90 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
91 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
92 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
93 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
94 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
95 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
96 Prepare for Go 23-2017
97 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
98 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
99 Scottish Open 22-2017
100 Challengers 22-2017
101 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
102 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
103 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
104 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
105 Odense May 2017
106 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
107 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
108 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
109 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
110 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
111 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
112 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
113 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
114 Baltic Cup 21-2017
115 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
116 Il Gladiatore 2017
117 Pisek Open 2017
118 Strasbourg2017
119 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
120 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
121 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
122 Prepare for Go 20-2017
123 Nagabiku 20-2017
124 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
125 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
126 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
127 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
128 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
129 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
130 Croatian Open 2017
131 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
132 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
133 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
134 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
135 Bracknell 20-2017
136 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
137 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
138 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
139 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
140 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
141 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
142 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
143 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
144 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
145 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
146 Galway Go Tournament 2017
147 Danish Championship 2017
148 La Carboneria 20-2017
149 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
150 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
151 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
152 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
153 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
154 Prepare for Go 19-2017
155 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
156 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
157 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
158 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
159 Spartak Cup 19-2017
160 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
161 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
162 Club Tournament 19-2017
163 Pantin Tournament 2017
164 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
165 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
166 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
167 Apeldoorn 2017
168 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
169 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
170 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
171 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
172 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
173 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
174 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
175 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
176 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
177 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
178 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
179 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
180 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
181 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
182 Barlow 18-2017
183 Candidates 18-2017
184 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
185 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
186 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
187 Opening of The Park 17-2017
188 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
189 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
190 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
191 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
192 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
193 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
194 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
195 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
196 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
197 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
198 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
199 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
200 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
201 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
202 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
203 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
204 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
205 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
206 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
207 Martinicup 17-2017
208 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
209 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
210 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
211 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
212 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
213 Nordic Championship 2017
214 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
215 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
216 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
217 British Open 15-2017
218 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
219 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
220 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
221 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
222 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
223 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
224 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
225 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
226 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
227 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
228 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
229 La Carboneria 13-2017
230 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
231 Antwerp 13-2017
232 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
233 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
234 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
235 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
236 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
237 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
238 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
239 Spring Seville 13-2017
240 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
241 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
242 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
243 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
244 45th Nis Open 12-2017
245 South Manchester 12-2017
246 Fredericia Spring 2017
247 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
248 Torneo di Pisa 2017
249 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
250 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
251 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
252 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
253 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
254 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
255 Helsinki Open 2017
256 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
257 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
258 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
259 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
260 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
261 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
262 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
263 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
264 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
265 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
266 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
267 Nikorai do 10-2017
268 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
269 Trigantius 10-2017
270 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
271 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
272 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
273 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
274 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
275 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
276 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
277 Kido Cup 09-2017
278 Nagabiku 09-2017
279 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
280 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
281 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
282 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
283 Trondheim Open 2017
284 Vaesteraas Open 2017
285 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
286 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
287 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
288 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
289 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
290 Haags Toernooi 2017
291 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
292 EYGC 2017, Group U16
293 EYGC 2017, Group U20
294 EYGC 2017, Group U12
295 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
296 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
297 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
298 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
299 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
300 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
301 Sretenjski turnir 2017
302 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
303 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
304 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
305 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
306 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
307 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
308 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
309 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
310 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
311 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
312 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
313 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
314 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
315 La Carboneria 06-2017
316 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
317 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
318 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
319 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
320 FRGo Junior U16 2017
321 FRGo Junior U20 2017
322 FRGo Junior U12 2017
323 Cheshire Open 06-2017
324 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
325 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
326 Rating Tournament 06-2017
327 La Carboneria 05-2017
328 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
329 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
330 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
331 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
332 Dutch Championship 05-2017
333 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
334 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
335 Lariks-17 05-2017
336 Olomouc 2017
337 Odense tournament 05-2017
338 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
339 Winter Tournament 05-2017
340 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
341 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
342 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
343 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
344 New Year Tournament 04-2017
345 Essen 2017
346 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
347 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
348 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
349 Maidenhead 04-2017
350 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
351 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
352 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
353 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
354 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
355 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
356 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
357 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
358 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
359 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
360 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
361 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
362 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
363 Trys karaliai 2017
364 Jusandan 2017
365 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
366 La Carboneria 02-2017
367 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
368 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
369 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
370 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
371 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
372 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
373 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
374 London Open 01-2017
375 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
376 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
377 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
378 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
379 New Year Tournament 52-2016
380 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
381 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
382 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
383 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
384 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
385 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
386 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
387 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
388 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
389 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
390 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
391 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
392 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
393 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
394 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
395 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
396 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
397 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
398 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
399 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
400 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
401 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
402 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
403 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
404 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
405 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
406 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
407 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
408 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
409 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
410 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
411 Youth west tournament 50-2016
412 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
413 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
414 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
415 Winter Tournament 50-2016
416 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
417 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
418 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
419 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
420 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
421 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
422 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
423 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
424 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
425 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
426 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
427 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
428 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
429 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
430 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
431 Cork Go Tournament 2016
432 Udine2016
433 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
434 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
435 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
436 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
437 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
438 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
439 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
440 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
441 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
442 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
443 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
444 British Youth Championship 48-2016
445 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
446 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
447 Coventry 48-2016
448 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
449 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
450 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
451 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
452 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
453 Turku Championship 2016
454 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
455 Gothenburg Open 2016
456 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
457 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
458 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
459 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
460 Austrian Open 2016
461 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
462 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
463 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
464 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
465 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
466 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
467 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
468 Go Baron 2016
469 City Championship 47-2016
470 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
471 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
472 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
473 Register now for the Kranich 2016
474 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
475 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
476 Cup of Kyiv 2016
477 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
478 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
479 GO Open Opava 2016
480 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
481 Three Peaks 46-2016
482 Club Tournament 45-2016
483 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
484 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
485 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
486 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
487 Kauno GO taure 2016
488 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
489 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
490 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
491 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
492 Helsinki Casual 2016
493 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
494 Challengers 44-2016
495 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
496 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
497 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
498 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
499 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
500 Norwegian Championship 2016
501 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
502 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
503 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
504 Wessex 44-2016
505 Cordenons2016
506 Mannheimer Aji 2016
507 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
508 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
509 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
510 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
511 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
512 Fredericia Autumn 2016
513 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
514 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
515 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
516 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
517 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
518 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
519 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
520 Hobby 2016
521 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
522 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
523 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
524 Torneo di Pisa 2016
525 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
526 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
527 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
528 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
529 Autumn Sente 43-2016
530 Folka tournament 42-2016
531 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
532 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
533 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
534 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
535 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
536 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
537 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
538 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
539 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
540 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
541 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
542 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
543 SM2-karsinta 2016
544 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
545 Bochumer Bambus 2016
546 Slovenian Championship 2016
547 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
548 Sheffield 41-2016
549 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
550 GO Open Mikulov 2016
551 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
552 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
553 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
554 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
555 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
556 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
557 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
558 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
559 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
560 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
561 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
562 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
563 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
564 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
565 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
566 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
567 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
568 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
569 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
570 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
571 Stockholm Open 2016
572 Club Tournament 40-2016
573 La Carboneria 39-2016
574 report European Students Go Championship 2016
575 Czech Championship 39-2016
576 Copenhagen Open 2016
577 Stuttgart 2016
578 Swindon 39-2016
579 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
580 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
581 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
582 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
583 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
584 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
585 Cup of Rivne 2016
586 Belfast Open 2016
587 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
588 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
589 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
590 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
591 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
592 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
593 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
594 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
595 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
596 Zory 38-2016
597 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
598 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
599 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
600 Cornish Open 37-2016
601 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
602 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
603 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
604 City Day Tournament 37-2016
605 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
606 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
607 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
608 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
609 Delfts Toernooi 2016
610 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
611 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
612 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
613 Northern 36-2016
614 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
615 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
616 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
617 Scottish League 36-2016
618 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
619 Torneo di Este 2016
620 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
621 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
622 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
623 Cup of Perm 36-2016
624 Far East Tournament 36-2016
625 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
626 Moravian Open 35-2016
627 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
628 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
629 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
630 Jaakko Munkki 2016
631 MSO Open 35-2016
632 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
633 Nami Go 35-2016
634 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
635 eGoban Cup 2016
636 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
637 Naisten SM 2016
638 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
639 Zomergo 2016
640 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
641 Odense August 2016
642 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
643 Arundel 34-2016
644 The European Women Go Championship 2016
645 Tallinn 2016
646 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
647 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
648 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
649 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
650 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
651 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
652 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
653 Polish Championship League 33-2016
654 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
655 Scottish League 33-2016
656 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
657 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
658 Kyiv Summer 2016
659 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
660 Kylma Kivi 2016
661 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
662 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
663 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
664 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
665 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
666 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
667 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
668 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
669 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
670 Open de Lisboa 2016
671 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
672 Tampereen Kesae 2016
673 Moletu taure 2016
674 Moletai Rapid 2016
675 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
676 Serbian Cup 2016
677 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
678 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
679 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
680 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
681 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
682 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
683 Go Camp 2016
684 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
685 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
686 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
687 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
688 La Carboneria 27-2016
689 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
690 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
691 Scottish League 27-2016
692 GGT2016
693 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
694 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
695 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
696 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
697 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
698 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
699 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
700 Milton Keynes 26-2016
701 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
702 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
703 Chess grandmasters playing Go
704 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
705 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
706 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
707 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
708 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
709 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
710 Welsh Open 25-2016
711 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
712 Club tournament 25-2016
713 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
714 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
715 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
716 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
717 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
718 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
719 Durham 24-2016
720 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
721 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
722 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
723 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
724 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
725 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
726 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
727 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
728 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
729 Csiki Cup 2016
730 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
731 Scottish Open 22-2016
732 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
733 Challengers 22-2016
734 Odense Summer 2016
735 Semifinala CN 2016
736 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
737 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
738 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
739 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
740 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
741 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
742 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
743 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
744 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
745 Tartu Spring 2016
746 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
747 Strasbourg2016
748 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
749 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
750 Championship of Kyiv 2016
751 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
752 Go in Duketown 20-2016
753 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
754 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
755 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
756 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
757 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
758 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
759 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
760 Kidocup Main 2016
761 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
762 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
763 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
764 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
765 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
766 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
767 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
768 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
769 Moletai 2016
770 Croatia Open 19-2016
771 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
772 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
773 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
774 Scottish League 19-2016
775 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
776 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
777 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
778 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
779 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
780 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
781 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
782 La Carboneria 19-2016
783 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
784 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
785 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
786 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
787 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
788 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
789 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
790 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
791 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
792 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
793 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
794 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
795 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
796 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
797 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
798 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
799 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
800 Candidates 18-2016
801 Crimea Championship 17-2016
802 CN Tineret 2016
803 Club tournament 17-2016
804 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
805 Danish Championship 2016
806 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
807 Oslo Open 2016
808 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
809 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
810 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
811 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
812 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
813 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
814 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
815 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
816 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
817 Ascona 2016
818 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
819 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
820 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
821 Martinicup 17-2016
822 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
823 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
824 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
825 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
826 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
827 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
828 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
829 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
830 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
831 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
832 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
833 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
834 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
835 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
836 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
837 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
838 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
839 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
840 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
841 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
842 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
843 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
844 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
845 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
846 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
847 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
848 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
849 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
850 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
851 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
852 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
853 Prepare for Go 16-2016
854 Good mood 16-2016
855 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
856 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
857 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
858 Fredericia Spring 2016
859 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
860 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
861 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
862 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
863 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
864 Apeldoorn 2016
865 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
866 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
867 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
868 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
869 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
870 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
871 Championship of Perm 14-2016
872 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
873 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
874 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
875 British Open 14-2016
876 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
877 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
878 District Groningen 14-2016
879 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
880 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
881 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
882 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
883 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
884 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
885 Go Festival 13-2016
886 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
887 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
888 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
889 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
890 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
891 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
892 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
893 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
894 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
895 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
896 Nordic Championships 2016
897 Club Tournament 12-2016
898 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
899 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
900 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
901 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
902 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
903 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
904 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
905 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
906 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
907 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
908 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
909 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
910 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
911 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
912 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
913 OPEN IGC 2016
914 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
915 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
916 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
917 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
918 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
919 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
920 Nikorai do 12-2016
921 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
922 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
923 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
924 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
925 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
926 Trigantius 11-2016
927 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
928 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
929 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
930 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
931 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
932 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
933 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
934 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
935 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
936 Skye 10-2016
937 Dragon Cup 2016
938 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
939 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
940 La Carboneria 10-2016
941 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
942 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
943 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
944 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
945 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
946 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
947 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
948 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
949 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
950 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
951 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
952 Vaesteraas Open 2016
953 Odense Winter 2016
954 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
955 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
956 Kido Cup 08-2016
957 Foras 2016
958 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
959 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
960 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
961 La Carboneria 08-2016
962 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
963 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
964 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
965 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
966 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
967 La Carboneria 07-2016
968 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
969 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
970 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
971 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
972 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
973 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
974 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
975 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
976 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
977 Helsinki Open 2016
978 Cheshire Open 06-2016
979 Good mood 06-2016
980 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
981 Haags Toernooi 2016
982 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
983 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
984 La Carboneeria 06-2016
985 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
986 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
987 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
988 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
989 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
990 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
991 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
992 Dutch Championship 05-2016
993 Hana Cup 05-2016
994 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
995 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
996 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
997 La Carboneria 04-2016
998 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
999 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1000 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1001 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1002 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1003 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1004 Maidenhead 03-2016
1005 Essen 2016
1006 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1007 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1008 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1009 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1010 Trys karaliai 2016
1011 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1012 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1013 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1014 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1015 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1016 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1017 Jusandan 02-2016
1018 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1019 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1020 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1021 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1022 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1023 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1024 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1025 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1026 London Open 01-2016
1027 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1028 Club tournament 01-2016
1029 Restart of EuroGoTV
1030 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1031 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1032 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1033 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1034 Close to be back online!!
1035 And....will we be back?!!
1036 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1037 Challengers 22-2015
1038 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1039 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1040 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1041 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1042 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1043 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1044 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1045 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1046 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1047 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1048 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1049 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1050 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1051 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1052 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1053 Chinese National Team Championship results
1054 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1055 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1056 Bracknell 21-2015
1057 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1058 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1059 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1060 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1061 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1062 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1063 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1064 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1065 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1066 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1067 Swedish Championships 2015
1068 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1069 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1070 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1071 La Carboneria 20-2015
1072 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1073 XVIII Madrid 2015
1074 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1075 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1076 Chinese National Team Championship
1077 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1078 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1079 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1080 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1081 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1082 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1083 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1084 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1085 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1086 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1087 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1088 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1089 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1090 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1091 GLOBIS Cup and more
1092 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1093 Apeldoorn 2015
1094 Candidates 19-2015
1095 Danish Championship 2015
1096 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1097 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1098 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1099 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1100 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1101 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1102 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1103 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1104 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1105 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1106 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1107 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1108 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1109 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1110 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1111 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1112 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1113 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1114 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1115 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1116 Oslo Open 2015
1117 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1118 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1119 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1120 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1121 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1122 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1123 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1124 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1125 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1126 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1127 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1128 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1129 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1130 Open EPFL 2015
1131 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1132 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1133 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1134 Fredericia Spring 2015
1135 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1136 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1137 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1138 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1139 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1140 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1141 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1142 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1143 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1144 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1145 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1146 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1147 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1148 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1149 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1150 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1151 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1152 Club Tournament 16-2015
1153 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1154 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1155 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1156 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1157 GO Open Plzen 2015
1158 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1159 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1160 Oulun Kevat 2015
1161 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1162 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1163 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1164 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1165 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1166 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1167 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1168 Nordic Championship 2015
1169 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1170 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1171 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1172 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1173 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1174 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1175 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1176 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1177 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1178 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1179 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1180 Go Festival 14-2015
1181 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1182 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1183 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1184 British Open 14-2015
1185 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1186 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1187 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1188 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1189 3la 13-2015
1190 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1191 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1192 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1193 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1194 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1195 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1196 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1197 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1198 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1199 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1200 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1201 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1202 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1203 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1204 Erlangen 2015
1205 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1206 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1207 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1208 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1209 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1210 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1211 Club Tournament 13-2015
1212 GO for Luzern 2015
1213 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1214 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1215 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1216 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1217 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1218 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1219 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1220 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1221 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1222 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1223 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1224 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1225 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1226 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1227 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1228 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1229 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1230 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1231 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1232 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1233 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1234 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1235 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1236 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1237 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1238 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1239 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1240 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1241 Betting on the next move is back!
1242 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1243 La Carboneria 11-2015
1244 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1245 Trigantius 11-2015
1246 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1247 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1248 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1249 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1250 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1251 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1252 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1253 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1254 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1255 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1256 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1257 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1258 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1259 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1260 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1261 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1262 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1263 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1264 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1265 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1266 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1267 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1268 La Carboneria 09-2015
1269 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1270 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1271 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1272 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1273 Kido Cup 09-2015
1274 Club Tournament 09-2015
1275 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1276 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1277 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1278 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1279 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1280 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1281 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1282 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1283 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1284 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1285 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1286 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1287 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1288 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1289 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1290 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1291 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1292 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1293 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1294 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1295 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1296 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1297 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1298 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1299 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1300 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1301 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1302 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1303 Club Tournament 07-2015
1304 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1305 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1306 EGF Academy
1307 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1308 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1309 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1310 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1311 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1312 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1313 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1314 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1315 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1316 NOW LIVE
1317 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1318 Larix-2015
1319 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1320 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1321 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1322 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1323 13th TIS 06-2015
1324 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1325 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1326 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1327 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1328 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1329 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1330 Odense New Year 2015
1331 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1332 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1333 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1334 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1335 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1336 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1337 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1338 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1339 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1340 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1341 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1342 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1343 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1344 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1345 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1346 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1347 Maidenhead 05-2015
1348 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1349 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1350 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1351 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1352 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1353 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1354 New Improved Search Function
1355 Jusandan 2015
1356 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1357 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1358 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1359 Torneo della Befana 2015
1360 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1361 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1362 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1363 2015 Irish championship league
1364 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1365 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1366 Essen 2015
1367 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1368 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1369 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1370 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1371 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1372 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1373 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1374 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1375 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1376 London Open 01-2015
1377 Club tournament 01-2015
1378 2015
1379 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1380 La Carboneria 01-2014
1381 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1382 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1383 New Year tournament 01-2014
1384 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1385 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1386 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1387 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1388 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1389 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1390 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1391 2014 Li Min Cup
1392 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1393 AGOCA League 52-2014
1394 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1395 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1396 La Carboneria 52-2014
1397 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1398 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1400 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1401 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1402 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1403 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1404 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1405 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1406 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1407 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1408 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1409 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1410 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1411 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1412 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1413 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1414 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1415 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1416 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1417 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1418 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1419 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1420 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1421 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1422 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1423 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1424 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1425 Czech Female Championship 2014
1426 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1427 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1428 Italian Championship 2014
1429 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1430 Paris Meijin A 2014
1431 Paris Meijin B 2014
1432 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1433 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1434 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1435 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1436 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1437 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1438 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1439 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1440 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1441 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1442 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1443 South London: teachers 50-2014
1444 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1445 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1446 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1447 Odense Christmas 2014
1448 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1449 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1450 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1451 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1452 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1453 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1454 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1455 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1456 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1457 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1458 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1459 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1460 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1461 La Carboneria 48-2014
1462 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1463 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1464 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1465 Mangafest 2014
1466 Gothenburg Open 2014
1467 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1468 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1469 Turku Championship 48-2014
1470 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1471 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1472 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1473 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1474 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1475 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1476 Club tournament 47-2014
1477 La Carboneria 47-2014
1478 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1479 Three Peaks 47-2014
1480 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1481 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1482 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1483 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1484 City Championship 47-2014
1485 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1486 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1487 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1488 Salzburg2014
1489 Kauno taure 2014
1490 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1491 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1492 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1493 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1494 Letchworth 46-2014
1495 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1496 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1497 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1498 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1499 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1500 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1501 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1502 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1503 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1504 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1505 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1506 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1507 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1508 Fredericia Open 2014
1509 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1510 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1511 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1512 Wessex 44-2014
1513 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1514 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1515 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1516 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1517 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1518 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1519 Brussels 2014
1520 Oulun Syksy 2014
1521 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1522 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1523 La Carboneria 44-2014
1524 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1525 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1526 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1527 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1528 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1529 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1530 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1531 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1532 Open Porto 2014
1533 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1534 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1535 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1536 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1537 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1538 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1539 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1540 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1541 Tenuki 2014
1542 Slovenian Championship 2014
1543 Club Tournament 42-2014
1544 BGA Title Match 2014
1545 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1546 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1547 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1548 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1549 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1550 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1551 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1552 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1553 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1554 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1555 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1556 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1557 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1558 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1559 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1560 European Student Go Championship 2014
1561 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1562 Helsinki Casual 2014
1563 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1564 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1565 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1566 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1567 Club Tournament 41-2014
1568 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1569 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1570 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1571 Man v Machine
1572 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1573 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1574 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1575 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1576 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1577 Swindon 40-2014
1578 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1579 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1580 Cup of Rivne 2014
1581 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1582 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1583 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1584 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1585 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1586 Zurich Tournament 2014
1587 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1588 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1589 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1590 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1591 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1592 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1593 Shropshire 39-2014
1594 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1595 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1596 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1597 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1598 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1599 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1600 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1601 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1602 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1603 Cornish Open 38-2014
1604 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1605 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1606 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1607 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1608 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1609 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1610 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1611 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1612 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1613 Northern 37-2014
1614 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1615 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1616 City Day 37-2014
1617 Odense Harvest 2014
1618 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1619 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1620 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1621 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1622 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1623 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1624 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1625 International Go Cup 37-2014
1626 Mangalia open 36-2014
1627 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1628 EZERAI 2014
1629 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1630 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1631 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1632 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1633 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1634 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1635 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1636 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1637 Belfast 2014
1638 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1639 MSO Open 35-2014
1640 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1641 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1642 Stockholm Open 2014
1643 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1644 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1645 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1646 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1647 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1648 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1649 Zomergo_2014
1650 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1651 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1652 2014 August Tournament
1653 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1654 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1655 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1656 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1657 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1658 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1659 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1660 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1661 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1662 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1663 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1664 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1665 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1666 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1667 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1668 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1669 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1670 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1671 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1672 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1673 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1674 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1675 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1676 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1677 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1678 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1679 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1680 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1681 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1682 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1683 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1684 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1685 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1686 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1687 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1688 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1689 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1690 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1691 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1692 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1693 Part 2
1694 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1695 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1696 2014 July Tournament
1697 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1698 Croatian open go championship 2014
1699 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1700 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1701 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1702 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1703 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1704 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1705 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1706 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1707 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1708 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1709 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1710 CPT2014Amstelveen
1711 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1712 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1713 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1714 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1715 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1716 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1717 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1718 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1719 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1720 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1721 Czech Championship 27-2014
1722 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1723 IGA Correspondence Championship
1724 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1725 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1726 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1727 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1728 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1729 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1730 Club Tournament 26-2014
1731 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1732 Welsh Open 26-2014
1733 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1734 EWGC 2014
1735 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1736 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1737 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1738 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1739 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1740 Vienna 2014
1741 Durham 25-2014
1742 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1743 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1744 Iron Man 2014
1745 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1746 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1747 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1748 Club Tournament 24-2014
1749 Open Lisboa 2014
1750 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1751 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1752 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1753 Kidocup 2014-Main
1754 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1755 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1756 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1757 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1758 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1759 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1760 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1761 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1762 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1763 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1764 Swedish Championship 2014
1765 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1766 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1767 Club Tournament 23-2014
1768 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1769 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1770 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1771 Victory Cup 23-2014
1772 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1773 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1774 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1775 Scottish Open 22-2014
1776 Challengers 22-2014
1777 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1778 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1779 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1780 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1781 Apeldoorn 2014
1782 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1783 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1784 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1785 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1786 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1787 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1788 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1789 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1790 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1791 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1792 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1793 La Carboneria 21-2014
1794 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1795 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1796 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1797 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1798 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1799 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1800 Freiburg 2014
1801 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1802 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1803 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1804 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1805 Open IGC 2014
1806 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1807 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1808 Danish Championship 2014
1809 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1810 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1811 XVII Madrid 2014
1812 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1813 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1814 Bracknell 20-2014
1815 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1816 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1817 Oslo Open 2014
1818 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1819 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1820 La Carboneria 19-2014
1821 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1822 Candidates 19-2014
1823 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1824 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1825 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1826 Go for Luzern 2014
1827 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1828 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1829 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1830 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1831 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1832 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1833 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1834 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1835 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1836 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1837 Club Tournament 18-2014
1838 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1839 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1840 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1841 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1842 Martinicup 17-2014
1843 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1844 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1845 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1846 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1847 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1848 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1849 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1850 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1851 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1852 Nordic Championship 2014
1853 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1854 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1855 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1856 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1857 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1858 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1859 Tournaments coming up
1860 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1861 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1862 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1863 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1864 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1865 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1866 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1867 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1868 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1869 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1870 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1871 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1872 Tula Cup 15-2014
1873 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1874 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1875 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1876 Antwerpen 2014
1877 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1878 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1879 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1880 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1881 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1882 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1883 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1884 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1885 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1886 La Carboneria 15-2014
1887 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1888 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1889 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1890 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1891 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1892 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1893 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1894 Birmingham 14-2014
1895 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1896 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1897 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1898 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1899 La Carboneria 13-2014
1900 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1901 Kani6 2014
1902 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1903 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1904 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1905 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1906 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1907 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1908 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1909 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1910 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1911 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1912 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1913 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1914 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1915 Skye 12-2014
1916 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1917 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1918 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1919 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1920 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1921 Vasteras Open 2014
1922 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1923 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1924 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1925 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1926 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1927 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1928 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1929 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1930 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1931 Trigantius 11-2014
1932 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1933 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1934 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1935 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1936 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1937 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1938 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1939 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1940 Go Festival 10-2014
1941 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1942 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1943 British Open 10-2014
1944 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1945 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1946 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1947 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1948 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1949 La Carboneria 09-2014
1950 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1951 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1952 Kido Cup 09-2014
1953 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1954 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1955 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1956 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1957 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1958 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1959 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1960 La Carboneria 08-2014
1961 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1962 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1963 2014 Confucius Cup
1964 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1965 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1966 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1967 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1968 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1969 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1970 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1971 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1972 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1973 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1974 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1975 Haags Toernooi 2014
1976 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1977 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1978 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1979 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1980 12th TIS 07-2014
1981 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1982 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1983 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1984 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1985 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1986 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1987 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1988 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1989 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1990 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1991 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1992 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1993 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1994 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1995 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1996 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1997 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1998 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1999 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2000 Odense Winter 05-2014
2001 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2002 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2003 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2004 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2005 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2006 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2007 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2008 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2009 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2010 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2011 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2012 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2013 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2014 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2015 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2016 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2017 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2018 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2019 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2020 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2021 La Carboneria 04-2014
2022 Trys Karaliai 2014
2023 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2024 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2025 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2026 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2027 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2028 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2029 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2030 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2031 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2032 Maidenhead 04-2014
2033 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2034 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2035 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2036 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2037 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2038 Torneo Befana 2014
2039 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2040 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2041 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2042 British Open Now Open to All
2043 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2044 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2045 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2046 London Open 01-2014
2047 Takapotku Open 2014
2048 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2049 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2050 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2051 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2052 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2053 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2054 Club tournament 01-2014
2055 British Open Not So Open
2056 Udine2013
2057 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2058 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2059 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2060 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2061 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2062 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2063 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2064 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2065 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2066 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2067 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2068 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2069 La Carboneria 52-2013
2070 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2071 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2072 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2073 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2074 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2075 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2076 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2077 Odense Christmas 2013
2078 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2079 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2080 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2081 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2082 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2083 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2084 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2085 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2086 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2087 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2088 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2089 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2090 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2091 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2092 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2093 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2094 2013 South London double kyu
2095 2013 South London mid kyu
2096 2013 South London top kyu
2097 2013 South London teachers tournament
2098 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2099 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2100 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2101 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2102 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2103 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2104 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2105 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2106 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2107 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2108
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2109 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2110 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2111 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2112 Coventry 49-2013
2113 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2114 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2115 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2116 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2117 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2118 BGA Title Match 2013
2119 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2120 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2121 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2122 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2123 week 48 live TV events
2124 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2125 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2126 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2127 La Carboneria 48-2013
2128 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2129 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2130 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2131 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2132 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2133 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2134 week 47 2013 live TV events
2135 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2136 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2137 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2138 City Championship 47-2013
2139 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2140 Three Peaks 47-2013
2141 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2142 Gladiatore 2013
2143 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2144 League of Legends
2145 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2146 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2147 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2148 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2149 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2150 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2151 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2152 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2153 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2154 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2155 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2156 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2157 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2158 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2159 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2160 Study Tournament 46-2013
2161 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2162 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2163 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2164 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2165 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2166 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2167 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2168 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2169 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2170 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2171 European Go Student Championship 2013
2172 Gothenburg Open 2013
2173 Helsinki Casual 2013
2174 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2175 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2176 Open Porto 2013
2177 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2178 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2179 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2180 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2181 La Carboneria 44-2013
2182 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2183 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2184 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2185 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2186 Wessex 44-2013
2187 Belfast Open 2013
2188 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2189 Austrian Open 2013
2190 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2191 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2192 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2193 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2194 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2195 Tenuki 2013
2196 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2197 Slovenian Championship 2013
2198 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2199 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2200 Norwegian Championship 2013
2201 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2202 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2203 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2204 Mikulov Open 2013
2205 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2206 Indis 2013
2207 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2208 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2209 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2210 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2211 East Midlands 2013
2212 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2213 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2214 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2215 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2216 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2217 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2218 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2219 Czech Championship 2013
2220 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2221 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2222 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2223 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2224 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2225 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2226 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2227 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2228 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2229 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2230 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2231 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2232 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2233 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2234 Oulun Syksy 2013
2235 Board Games Festival 2013
2236 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2237 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2238 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2239 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2240 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2241 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2242 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2243 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2244 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2245 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2246 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2247 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2248 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2249 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2250 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2251 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2252 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2253 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2254 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2255 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2256 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2257 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2258 Cup of Perm 2013
2259 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2260 Shropshire 2013
2261 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2262 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2263 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2264 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2265 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2266 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2267 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2268 SM1-karsinta 2013
2269 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2270 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2271 Nuorten SM 2013
2272 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2273 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2274 City Day Tornament 2013
2275 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2276 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2277 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2278 Cornish Open 2013
2279 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2280 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2281 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2282 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2283 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2284 Russian Female Championship 2013
2285 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2286 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2287 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2288 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2289 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2290 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2291 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2292 Brno Tournament 2013
2293 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2294 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2295 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2296 Northern 2013
2297 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2298 Summer Tournament 2013
2299 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2300 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2301 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2302 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2303 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2304 MSO Open 2013
2305 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2306 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2307 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2308 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2309 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2310 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2311 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2312 Odense August 2013
2313 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2314 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2315 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2316 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2317 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2318 Pogo Open 2013
2319 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2320 World Youth Championship 2013
2321 Vladimir Open 2013
2322 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2323 Stockholm Open 2013
2324 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2325 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2326 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2327 Odesa Golden 2013
2328 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2329 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2330 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2331 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2332 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2333 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2334 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2335 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2336 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2337 Leksand Open 2013
2338 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2339 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2340 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2341 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2342 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2343 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2344 Samsung Cup 2013
2345 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2346 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2347 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2348 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2349 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2350 District Groningen 2013
2351 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2352 Moyo Open 2013
2353 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2354 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2355 Russian Team Championship 2013
2356 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2357 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2358 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2359 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2360 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2361 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2362 Summer Go Camp 2013
2363 Milton Keynes 2013
2364 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2365 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2366 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2367 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2368 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2369 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2370 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2371 Kieler Turnier 2013
2372 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2373 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2374 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2375 Charlie Marlow 2013
2376 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2377 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2378 Romanian National Championship 2013
2379 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2380 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2381 Mangalia Open 2013
2382 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2383 Welsh Open 2013
2384 8th Marathon 2013
2385 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2386 Durham 2013
2387 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2388 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2389 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2390 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2391 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2392 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2393 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2394 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2395 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2396 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2397 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2398 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2399 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2400 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2401 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2402 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2403 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2404 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2405 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2406 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2407 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2408 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2409 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2410 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2411 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2412 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2413 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2414 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2415 Arundel 2013
2416 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2417 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2418 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2419 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2420 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2421 Cup of Rivne 2013
2422 Fredericia Open 2013
2423 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2424 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2425 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2426 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2427 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2428 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2429 Scottish Open 2013
2430 Challengers 2013
2431 Apeldoorn 2013
2432 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2433 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2434 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2435 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2436 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2437 Championship of Perm 2013
2438 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2439 Kido Cup 2013
2440 Go in Duketown 2013
2441 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2442 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2443 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2444 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2445 Open Lisboa 2013
2446 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2447 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2448 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2449 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2450 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2451 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2452 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2453 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2454 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2455 Swedish Championship 2013
2456 Teden Mladih 2013
2457 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2458 Bracknell 2013
2459 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2460 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2461 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2462 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2463 Amsterdam International 2013
2464 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2465 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2466 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2467 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2468 Young Masters League 2013
2469 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2470 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2471 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2472 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2473 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2474 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2475 Go for Luzern 2013
2476 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2477 Riga Open Go 2013
2478 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2479 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2480 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2481 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2482 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2483 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2484 Martinicup 2013
2485 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2486 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2487 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2488 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2489 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2490 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2491 Danish Championship 2013
2492 Spring tournament 2013
2493 MSU Go Championship-2013
2494 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2495 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2496 Birmingham 2013
2497 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2498 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2499 Oslo Open 2013
2500 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2501 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2502 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2503 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2504 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2505 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2506 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2507 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2508 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2509 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2510 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2511 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2512 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2513 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2514 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2515 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2516 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2517 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2518 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2519 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2520 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2521 Go Open Plzen 2013
2522 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2523 British Open 2013
2524 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2525 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2526 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2527 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2528 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2529 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2530 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2531 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2532 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2533 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2534 Avignon Tournament 2013
2535 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2536 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2537 Go Festival 2013
2538 Passover Tournament 2013
2539 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2540 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2541 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2542 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2543 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2544 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2545 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2546 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2547 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2548 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2549 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2550 Handicap Tournament 2013
2551 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2552 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2553 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2554 Oulun Kevat 2013
2555 rovnodennost 2013
2556 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2557 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2558 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2559 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2560 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2561 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2562 go7ix 2013
2563 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2564 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2565 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2566 British Youth Championship 2013
2567 Paris tournament 2013
2568 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2569 Cup of Tula 2013
2570 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2571 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2572 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2573 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2574 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2575 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2576 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2577 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2578 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2579 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2580 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2581 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2582 Trigantius 2013
2583 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2584 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2585 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2586 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2587 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2588 Fredericia Spring 2013
2589 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2590 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2591 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2592 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2593 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2594 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2595 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2596 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2597 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2598 2013 Confucius Cup
2599 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2600 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2601 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2602 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2603 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2604 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2605 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2606 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2607 Oxford Ladder 2013
2608 Blansko Tournament 2013
2609 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2610 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2611 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2612 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2613 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2614 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2615 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2616 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2617 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2618 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2619 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2620 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2621 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2622 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2623 Vasteras Open 2013
2624 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2625 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2626 Cassovia Cup 2013
2627 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2628 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2629 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2630 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2631 FORAS 2013
2632 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2633 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2634 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2635 Tiger beats Miffy
2636 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2637 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2638 Cheshire Open 2013
2639 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2640 Winner`s sonata 2013
2641 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2642 Haags Toernooi 2013
2643 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2644 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2645 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2646 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2647 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2648 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2649 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2650 Festival Lariks 2013
2651 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2652 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2653 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2654 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2655 Odense Winter 2013
2656 Antony Tournament 2013
2657 Orsay Tournament 2013
2658 National Veteran Championship 2013
2659 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2660 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2661 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2662 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2663 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2664 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2665 Dutch Championship 2013
2666 Maidenhead 2013
2667 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2668 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2669 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2670 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2671 Winter Tournament 2013
2672 Jusandan 2013
2673 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2674 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2675 Wintergo 2012 2013
2676 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2677 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2678 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2679 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2680 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2681 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2682 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2683 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2684 Trys Karaliai 2013
2685 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2686 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2687 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2688 Essen 2013
2689 Decin Tournament 2013
2690 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2691 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2692 Torneo della Befana 2013
2693 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2694 La Carboneria 2013
2695 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2696 London Open 2013
2697 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2698 2013
2699 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2700 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2701 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2702 SM-finaali 2012
2703 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2704 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2705 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2706 GO7 Rapid 2012
2707 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2708 .Three dragons. 2012
2709 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2710 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2711 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2712 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2713 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2714 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2715 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2716 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2717 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2718 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2719 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2720 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2721 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2722 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2723 Championship of Karelia 2012
2724 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2725 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2726 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2727 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2728 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2729 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2730 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2731 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2732 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2733 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2734 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2735 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2736 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2737 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2738 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2739 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2740 David 2012
2741 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2742 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2743 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2744 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2745 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2746 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2747 Go Baron Finals Match
2748 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2749 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2750 38th Serbian championship 2012
2751 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2752 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2753 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2754 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2755 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2756 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2757 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2758 Polish Championship League 2012
2759 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2760 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2761 Coventry 2012
2762 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2763 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2764 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2765 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2766 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2767 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2768 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2769 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2770 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2771 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2772 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2773 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2774 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2775 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2776 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2777 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2778 UCC Open 2012
2779 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2780 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2781 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2782 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2783 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2784 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2785 Three Peaks 2012
2786 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2787 17th November Tournament 2012
2788 Il Gladiatore 2012
2789 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2790 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2791 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2792 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2793 On cherche un traducteur.
2794 Autumn Tournament 2012
2795 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2796 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2797 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2798 Austrian Open 2012
2799 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2800 Odense November 2012
2801 Berlin Go Week 2012
2802 Goeteborg Open 2012
2803 Oulun Syksy 2012
2804 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2805 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2806 Wessex 2012
2807 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2808 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2809 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2810 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2811 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2812 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2813 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2814 Salzburg 2012
2815 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2816 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2817 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2818 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2819 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2820 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2821 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2822 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2823 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2824 Palava Tournament 2012
2825 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2826 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2827 East Midlands 2012
2828 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2829 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2830 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2831 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2832 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2833 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2834 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2835 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2836 Norwegian Championship 2012
2837 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2838 Czech Female Championship 2012
2839 Czech Go Championship 2012
2840 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2841 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2842 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2843 Shodan Trophy 2012
2844 "Crow in a starry sky"
2845 Open Porto 2012
2846 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2847 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2848 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2849 Slovenian Championship 2012
2850 Board Games Festival 2012
2851 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2852 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2853 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2854 ProGO match- sept 2012
2855 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2856 Israeli Championship 2012
2857 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2858 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2859 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2860 Shropshire 2012
2861 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2862 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2863 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2864 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2865 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2866 Swindon 2012
2867 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2868 BGA Title Match 2012
2869 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2870 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2871 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2872 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2873 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2874 Cornish Open 2012
2875 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2876 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2877 Visegrad tour 2012
2878 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2879 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2880 Helsinki Casual 2012
2881 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2882 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2883 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2884 Northern 2012
2885 Campionato italiano 2012
2886 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2887 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2888 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2889 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2890 SM1-karsinta 2012
2891 European Female Championship 2012
2892 European Cup 2012
2893 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2894 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2895 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2896 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2897 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2898 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2899 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2900 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2901 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2902 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2903 Summer Tournament 2012
2904 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2905 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2906 Zurich 2012
2907 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2908 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2909 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2910 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2911 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2912 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2913 Russian Female Championship 2012
2914 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2915 MSO Open 2012
2916 Russian Women Championship
2917 Interview with Andrew Kay
2918 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2919 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2920 French Open Championship 2012
2921 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2922 Taiwanese Go stars
2923 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2924 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2925 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2926 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2927 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2928 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2929 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2930 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2931 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2932 Trickmove of the year!
2933 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2934 Lai Yu-Cheng
2935 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2936 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2937 WMSG 2012 day 3
2938 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2939 WMSG 2012 day 2
2940 WMSG 2012 day 1
2941 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2942 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2943 Interview with Jan Simara
2944 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2945 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2946 Altay Cup 2012
2947 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2948 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2949 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2950 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2951 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2952 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2953 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2954 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2955 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2956 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2957 TurkuGP 2012
2958 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2959 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2960 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2961 Moyo Open 2012
2962 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2963 Oulun Kesa 2012
2964 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2965 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2966 Bergen Open 2012
2967 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2968 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2969 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2970 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2971 Youth Go Camp 2012
2972 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2973 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2974 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2975 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2976 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2977 Russian Team Championship 2012
2978 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2979 Romanian Summer camp
2980 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2981 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2982 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2983 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2984 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2985 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2986 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2987 Freiburg 2012
2988 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2989 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2990 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2991 Milton Keynes 2012
2992 Leksand Open 2012
2993 Welsh Open 2012
2994 Graz 2012
2995 Durham 2012
2996 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2997 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2998 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2999 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3000 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3001 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3002 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3003 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3004 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3005 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3006 Takapotku Open 2012
3007 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3008 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3009 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3010 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3011 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3012 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3013 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3014 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3015 Cup of Rivne 2012
3016 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3017 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3018 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3019 Open Lx 2012
3020 Hungarian GP 2012
3021 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3022 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3023 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3024 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3025 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3026 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3027 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3028 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3029 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3030 Challengers 2012
3031 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3032 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3033 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3034 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3035 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3036 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3037 European Pair Go Championship
3038 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3039 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3040 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3041 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3042 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3043 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3044 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3045 Galway Tournament 2012
3046 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3047 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3048 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3049 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3050 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3051 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3052 Kidocup 2012
3053 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3054 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3055 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3056 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3057 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3058 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3059 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3060 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3061 Swedish Championship 2012
3062 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3063 Turniej Majowy 2012
3064 Scottish Open 2012
3065 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3066 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3067 Bracknell 2012
3068 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3069 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3070 Vetruse Cup 2012
3071 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3072 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3073 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3074 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3075 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3076 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3077 San Marino CON 2012
3078 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3079 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3080 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3081 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3082 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3083 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3084 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3085 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3086 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3087 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3088 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3089 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3090 Tartu Spring 2012
3091 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3092 Candidates 2012
3093 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3094 Britain seeks new leader
3095 Apeldoorn 2012
3096 Danish Championship 2012
3097 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3098 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3099 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3100 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3101 3. Giessener T19 2012
3102 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3103 Young Masters League 2012
3104 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3105 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3106 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3107 Oslo Open 2012
3108 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3109 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3110 Porfirion Cup 2012
3111 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3112 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3113 V.Valek memorial 2012
3114 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3115 British Open 2012
3116 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3117 Martinicup 2012
3118 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3119 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3120 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3121 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3122 Spring Tournament 2012
3123 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3124 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3125 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3126 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3127 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3128 Side Tournament 2012
3129 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3130 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3131 Slovenian open 2012
3132 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3133 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3134 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3135 Passover Tournament 2012
3136 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3137 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3138 2012 Canadian Open
3139 Nordic Championship 2012
3140 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3141 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3142 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3143 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3144 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3145 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3146 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3147 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3148 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3149 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3150 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3151 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3152 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3153 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3154 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3155 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3156 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3157 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3158 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3159 Go Open Plzen 2012
3160 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3161 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3162 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3163 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3164 Arundel 2012
3165 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3166 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3167 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3168 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3169 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3170 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3171 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3172 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3173 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3174 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3175 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3176 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3177 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3178 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3179 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3180 Next tournaments in France
3181 British Youth Championship 2012
3182 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3183 Skye 2012
3184 Ishi Open 2012
3185 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3186 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3187 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3188 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3189 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3190 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3191 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3192 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3193 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3194 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3195 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3196 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3197 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3198 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3199 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3200 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3201 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3202 Trigantius 2012
3203 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3204 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3205 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3206 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3207 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3208 Black Stone 2012
3209 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3210 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3211 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3212 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3213 2012 Confucius Cup
3214 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3215 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3216 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3217 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3218 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3219 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3220 Kido Cup 2012
3221 Poznan Casual 2012
3222 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3223 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3224 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3225 Oxford Ladder 2012
3226 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3227 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3228 World Student Championship 2012
3229 Blansko Tournament 2012
3230 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3231 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3232 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3233 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3234 Nottingham 2012
3235 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3236 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3237 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3238 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3239 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3240 zjAva 2012
3241 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3242 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3243 Oxford 2012
3244 FORAS 2012
3245 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3246 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3247 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3248 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3249 Cheshire Open 2012
3250 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3251 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3252 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3253 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3254 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3255 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3256 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3257 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3258 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3259 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3260 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3261 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3262 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3263 EYGC 2012
3264 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3265 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3266 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3267 Winter`s sonata 2012
3268 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3269 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3270 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3271 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3272 Bydgoszcz 2012
3273 Dutch Championship 2012
3274 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3275 Some news from France
3276 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3277 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3278 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3279 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3280 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3281 Warszawa 2012
3282 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3283 2011 British Small Board Championship
3284 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3285 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3286 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3287 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3288 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3289 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3290 National Veteran Championship 2012
3291 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3292 Essen 2012
3293 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3294 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3295 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3296 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3297 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3298 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3299 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3300 Club Tournament 2012
3301 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3302 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3303 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3304 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3305 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3306 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3307 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3308 Black Stone 1-2012
3309 Trys Karaliai 2012
3310 La Carboneria 2012
3311 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3312 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3313 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3314 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3315 London Open 2011
3316 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3317 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3318 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3319 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3320 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3321 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3322 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3323 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3324 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3325 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3326 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3327 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3328 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3329 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3330 Legends Cadiz 2011
3331 The 2011 Oporto Open
3332 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3333 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3334 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3335 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3336 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3337 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3338 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3339 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3340 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3341 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3342 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3343 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3344 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3345 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3346 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3347 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3348 Arnhem 2011
3349 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3350 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3351 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3352 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3353 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3354 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3355 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3356 17th November Tournament 2011
3357 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3358 Antony Club 2011
3359 Berliner Kranich 2011
3360 German Go Championship 2011
3361 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3362 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3363 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3364 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3365 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3366 Denkstation 2011
3367 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3368 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3369 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3370 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3371 La Carboneria 2011
3372 Coventry 2011
3373 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3374 Go to Innovation 2011
3375 Three Peaks 2011
3376 .Three dragons. 2011
3377 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3378 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3379 Black Stone 11-2011
3380 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3381 Hungarian Open 2011
3382 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3383 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3384 Team championships round 3
3385 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3386 Club Tournament 2011
3387 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3388 Goteborg Open 2011
3389 Styrian Masters 2011
3390 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3391 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3392 Finnish Championship League 2011
3393 Berlin Go-week 2011
3394 East Midlands 2011
3395 Bydgoszcz 2011
3396 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3397 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3398 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3399 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3400 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3401 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3402 Brussels tournament 2011
3403 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3404 Wessex 2011
3405 Championship of Karelia 2011
3406 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3407 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3408 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3409 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3410 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3411 Black Stone 2011
3412 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3413 Balma Tournament 2011
3414 Oulun Syksy 2011
3415 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3416 Norwegian Championship 2011
3417 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3418 Palava Tournament 2011
3419 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3420 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3421 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3422 Copenhagen Open 2011
3423 European Students Championship 2011
3424 Salzburg 2011
3425 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3426 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3427 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3428 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3429 High Noon 2011
3430 Shodan Tournament 2011
3431 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3432 Israeli Championship 2011
3433 clubs under attack
3434 Board games festival 2011
3435 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3436 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3437 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3438 Go commercial
3439 Slovenian Championship 2011
3440 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3441 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3442 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3443 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3444 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3445 Poznan Casual 2011
3446 Shrewsbury 2011
3447 Insei League results: September, 2011
3448 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3449 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3450 EWGC Side Open 2011
3451 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3452 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3453 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3454 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3455 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3456 Autumn Tournament 2011
3457 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3458 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3459 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3460 Linkoeping Open 2011
3461 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3462 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3463 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3464 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3465 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3466 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3467 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3468 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3469 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3470 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3471 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3472 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3473 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3474 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3475 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3476 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3477 Swindon 2011
3478 Helsinki Casual 2011
3479 Pause
3480 2011 British Go Championship
3481 Cornish Open 2011
3482 Northern 2011
3483 XI Torneo di Pisa
3484 Delfts toernooi 2011
3485 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3486 7. WIGO-Turnier
3487 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3488 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3489 French Open Championship 2011
3490 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3491 Brno 2011
3492 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3493 SportAccord European Preliminary
3494 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3495 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3496 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3497 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3498 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3499 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3500 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3501 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3502 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3503 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3504 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3505 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3506 Single, hot and ........
3507 Best Go-video ever
3508 The power of a 9p
3509 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3510 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3511 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3512 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3513 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3514 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3515 EGC and WYGC 2011
3516 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3517 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3518 several recent results 5-2011
3519 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3520 Vetruse Cup 2011
3521 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3522 Galway Open 2011
3523 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3524 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3525 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3526 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3527 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3528 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3529 Danish Championship 2011
3530 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3531 German Championship 2011 qualification
3532 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3533 Go for Luzern 2011
3534 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3535 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3536 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3537 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3538 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3539 Murugandi reviews
3540 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3541 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3542 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3543 Shusaku Cup 2011
3544 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3545 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3546 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3547 March Tournaments
3548 Nottingham 2011
3549 Bonn 2011
3550 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3551 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3552 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3553 several recent results
3554 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3555 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3556 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3557 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3558 Oxford 2011
3559 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3560 Takapotku Open 2011
3561 Weekend Jan 22-23
3562 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3563 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3564 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3565 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3566 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3567 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3568 Wanted: editors and journalists
3569 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3570 Berlin Go-week 2010
3571 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3572 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3573 Championship Weekend
3574 Shrewsbury
3575 September tournaments - A class
3576 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3577 Linkoeping Open 2010
3578 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3579 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3580 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3581 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3582 Helsinki Casual 2010
3583 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3584 Antwerp 2010
3585 Kido Cup 2010
3586 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3587 British Championship Game 1
3588 10th Pisa Tournament
3589 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3590 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3591 Frioul 2010
3592 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3593 French open championship
3594 Iasi Cup 2010
3595 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3596 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3597 Japanese rules...?
3598 The dangers of gambling
3599 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3600 Tesuji of the week
3601 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3602 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3603 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3604 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3605 Big Nick
3606 bad moves
3607 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3608 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3609 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3610 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3611 Funniest remark on KGS today
3612 The Finnish system
3613 did you know...?
3614 after round 3
3615 The Monkey Jump
3616 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3617 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3618 New faces top Pardubice Open
3619 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3620 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3621 Results 18-20 June 2010
3622 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3623 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3624 Some other results from last weekend
3625 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3626 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3627 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3628 Electronic Archive
3629 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3630 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3631 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3632 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3633 Romanian Cup 2010
3634 2010 British Championship
3635 Strasbourg tournament
3636 Swiss Championship 2010
3637 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3638 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3639 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3640 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3641 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3642 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3643 Why Go
3644 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3645 French Youth Championships 2010
3646 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3647 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3648 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3649 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3650 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3651 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3652 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3653 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3654 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3655 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3656 News from Milan, Italy
3657 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3658 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3659 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3660 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3661 Artem strongest student
3662 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3663 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3664 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3665 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3666 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3667 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3668 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3669 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3670 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3671 Novosibirsk Championship
3672 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3673 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3674 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3675 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3676 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3677 Facebook: friends from France first
3678 Some Saturday results
3679 Scottish Championship News
3680 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3681 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3682 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3683 Tampere: many already registred
3684 EGD broke new record
3685 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3686 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3687 Reports from Russia
3688 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3689 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3690 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3691 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3692 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3693 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3694 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3695 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3696 Ali leads KILL-A
3697 Ankara again
3698 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3699 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3700 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3701 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3702 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3703 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3704 Kay wins British Open
3705 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3706 Let my people go
3707 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3708 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3709 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3710 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3711 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3712 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3713 Facebook for feedback
3714 KGS trials new Graphics
3715 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3716 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3717 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3718 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3719 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3720 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3721 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3722 World Pair-go Championship
3723 Fred filmed WMSG
3724 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3725 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3726 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3727 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3728 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3729 Weekend results from all over Europe
3730 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3731 11th Go to Innovation
3732 Many messages on Facebook
3733 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3734 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3735 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3736 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3737 Facebook chasebook
3738 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3739 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3740 Macfadyen Skye High
3741 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3742 Clash in C class
3743 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3744 Terwey tops Castrop
3745 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3746 Bucuresti 179 school
3747 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3748 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3749 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3750 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3751 Bundesliga back to normal
3752 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3753 Belgian Championship, part 1
3754 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3755 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3756 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3757 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3758 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3759 Vit views of vital points
3760 Red roses for favourite friend
3761 Flowers for ladies today
3762 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3763 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3764 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3765 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3766 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3767 Fredda first in KILL-A
3768 Future Champs of Hungary
3769 Chen chopped Dresden
3770 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3771 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3772 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3773 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3774 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3775 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3776 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3777 Berlin is one of several new awards
3778 Three won three in Nottingham
3779 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3780 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3781 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3782 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3783 Record audience expected at KGS
3784 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3785 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3786 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3787 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3788 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3789 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3790 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3791 Cambridge wins British League
3792 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3793 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3794 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3795 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3796 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3797 Quarter of a century at Antony
3798 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3799 Youngest pro ever is female
3800 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3801 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3802 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3803 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3804 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3805 Metta takes Tortellino
3806 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3807 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3808 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3809 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3810 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3811 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3812 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3813 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3814 Go behind bars
3815 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3816 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3817 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3818 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3819 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3820 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3821 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3822 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3823 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3824 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3825 Pal Pandanet Prime
3826 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3827 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3828 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3829 Rengo Song Contest
3830 European Go Congress in Tampere
3831 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3832 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3833 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3834 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3835 Growth of Wintergo
3836 Chinese took over London
3837 Short Summary of Last Week
3838 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3839 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3840 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3841 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3842 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3843 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3844 Book review 3-4: same structure
3845 Book review 3: Kamakura
3846 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3847 X-mas number puzzle
3848 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3849 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3850 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3851 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3852 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3853 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3854 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3855 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3856 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3857 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3858 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3859 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3860 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3861 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3862 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3863 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3864 Hungarian League
3865 Sunday December 13 - local results
3866 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3867 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3868 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3869 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3870 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3871 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3872 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3873 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3874 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3875 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3876 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3877 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3878 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3879 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3880 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3881 Secret of our style
3882 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3883 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3884 Oliver Wolf
3885 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3886 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3887 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3888 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3889 Pop Panda of Milano
3890 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3891 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3892 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3893 Mistrz Polski
3894 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3895 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3896 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3897 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3898 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3899 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3900 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3901 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3902 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3903 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3904 New: Life and Death channel
3905 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3906 Need for more reporters
3907 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3908 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3909 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3910 Wintergo will grow
3911 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3912 French Youth Congress
3913 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3914 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3915 Toulouse trashes to title
3916 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3917 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3918 Kido Cup
3919 Kölner Go-Turnier
3920 French GO Open Championship
3921 4 tournaments broadcasted
3922 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3923 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3924 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3925 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3926 FJ strikes again!
3927 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3928 Brabant 2008
3929 Joseki lessons part 2
3930 watch on fullscreen
3931 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3932 VIP-membership auto login
3933 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3934 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3935 Congress Champions 2008
3936 Naruto Reborn
3937 congress news 2008
3938 Naruto at the congress 2008
3939 Monkeys on a rock
3940 European Masters 2008
3941 Start European Go Congress 2008
3942 1000 members
3943 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3944 Tale about cats
3945 The European Masters 2007
3946 Vilach 2007
3947 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg