Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

City Championship 47-2016

Slovakia The City Championship, a class A tournament, played from 18-11-2016 to 20-11-2016 in Kosice, Slovakia, was won by
placed by Newsbot at 20:02 Mon 21 November 2016




1 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
2 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
3 43-2018
4 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
5 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
6 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
7 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
8 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
9 Kauno GO taure 2018
10 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
11 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
12 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
13 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
14 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
15 Slovenian Championship 2018
16 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
17 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
18 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
19 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
20 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
21 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
22 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
23 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
24 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
25 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
26 Ukrainian Cup 2018
27 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
28 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
29 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
30 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
31 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
32 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
33 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
34 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
35 Campionato Italiano 2018
36 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
37 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
38 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
39 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
40 Oulun Syksy 2018
41 Club Tournament 41-2018
42 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
43 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
44 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
45 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
46 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
47 International Teams 41-2018
48 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
49 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
50 Go Open Mikulov 2018
51 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
52 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
53 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
54 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
55 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
56 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
57 KotiGo 40-2018
58 JapanFest 40-2018
59 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
60 TMH Rapid 40-2018
61 Northern League 40-2018
62 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
63 Bochumer Bambus 2018
64 Westeros Open 40-2018
65 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
66 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
67 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
68 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
69 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
70 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
71 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
72 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
73 Cup of Rivne 2018
74 Copenhagen Open 2018
75 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
76 Swindon 40-2018
77 Belfast Handicap 2018
78 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
79 September Go Tournament 39-2018
80 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
81 Sheffield 39-2018
82 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
83 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
84 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
85 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
86 Rapid 34 39-2018
87 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
88 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
89 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
90 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
91 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
92 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
93 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
94 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
95 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
96 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
97 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
98 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
99 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
100 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
101 Cornish Open 37-2018
102 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
103 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
104 37-2018
105 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
106 Jaakko Munkki 2018
107 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
108 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
109 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
110 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
111 Arundel 36-2018
112 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
113 Brno Go Open 2018
114 Stockholm Open 2018
115 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
116 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
117 SoImba Cup 2018
118 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
119 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
120 Summer Tournament 35-2018
121 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
122 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
123 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
124 Cup of Perm 35-2018
125 Odense Harvest 2018
126 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
127 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
128 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
129 MSO open 34-2018
130 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
131 Zomergo 2018
132 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
133 Nostalgija 2018
134 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
135 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
136 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
137 Go Queen 2018
138 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
139 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
140 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
141 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
142 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
143 Barbacoa 32-2018
144 SommerGoTreffen 2018
145 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
146 Pair Go live
147 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
148 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
149 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
150 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
151 Serbian Cup 2018
152 EGC2018 round 2
153 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
154 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
155 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
156 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
157 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
158 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
159 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
160 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
161 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
162 Kyiv Summer 2018
163 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
164 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
165 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
166 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
167 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
168 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
169 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
170 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
171 Go Camp 2018
172 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
173 Moyo Open 2018
174 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
175 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
176 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
177 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
178 Continuous Go 28-2018
179 Moletu taure 2018
180 Sun Cup 28-2018
181 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
182 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
183 Zaibas 2018
184 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
185 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
186 City Day 27-2018
187 Welsh Open 27-2018
188 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
189 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
190 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
191 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
192 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
193 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
194 Czech Go Championship 2018
195 Rapid 33 27-2018
196 Cup of Russia 27-2018
197 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
198 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
199 2018 Irish championship league
200 Central Go School June 26-2018
201 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
202 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
203 Scottish Open 26-2018
204 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
205 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
206 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
207 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
208 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
209 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
210 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
211 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
212 Hello Summer 25-2018
213 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
214 Durham 25-2018
215 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
216 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
217 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
218 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
219 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
220 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
221 Zelenkovac 2018
222 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
223 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
224 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
225 Torneo Bologna 2018
226 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
227 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
228 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
229 Martinicup 23-2018
230 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
231 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
232 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
233 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
234 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
235 Levels 23-2018
236 Swiss Championship 2018
237 Open Lisboa 2018
238 Summer Go Tournament 2018
239 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
240 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
241 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
242 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
243 Challengers 22-2018
244 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
245 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
246 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
247 NTLO 22-2018
248 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
249 Manchester Summer 22-2018
250 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
251 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
252 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
253 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
254 Go Open Pisek 2018
255 School Leader Go 22-2018
256 La Carboneria 22-2018
257 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
258 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
259 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
260 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
261 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
262 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
263 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
264 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
265 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
266 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
267 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
268 Baltik Cup 21-2018
269 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
270 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
271 Go in Duketown 21-2018
272 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
273 KidoCup 2018Main
274 KidoCup 2018Top 8
275 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
276 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
277 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
278 Swedish championship 2018
279 MENSA 2018 go turnir
280 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
281 La Carboneria 20-2018
282 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
283 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
284 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
285 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
286 School Leader Go 20-2018
287 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
288 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
289 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
290 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
291 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
292 Ankara City Tournament 201805
293 Bracknell 20-2018
294 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
295 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
296 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
297 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
298 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
299 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
300 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
301 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
302 Barlow 20-2018
303 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
304 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
305 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
306 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
309 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
310 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
311 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
312 School Leader Go 19-2018
313 Championship of UFD 19-2018
314 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
315 Candidates 19-2018
316 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
317 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
318 Championship of SFD 19-2018
319 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
320 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
321 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
322 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
323 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
324 Tartu Spring 2018
325 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
326 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
327 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
328 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
329 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
330 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
331 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
332 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
333 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
334 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
335 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
336 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
337 9 Chinacup 18-2018
338 Danish Championship 2018
339 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
340 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
341 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
342 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
343 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
344 9 China Cup 18-2018
345 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
346 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
347 Ankara City Tournament 201804
348 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
349 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
350 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
351 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
352 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
353 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
354 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
355 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
356 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
357 Oulun Kevat 2018
358 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
359 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
360 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
361 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
362 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
363 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
364 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
365 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
366 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
367 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
368 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
369 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
370 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
371 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
372 Apeldoorn 2018
373 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
374 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
375 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
376 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
377 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
378 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
379 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
380 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
381 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
382 Odense Spring 2018
383 School Leader Go 16-2018
384 Torneo di Bassano 2018
385 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
386 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
387 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
388 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
389 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
390 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
391 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
392 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
393 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
394 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
395 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
396 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
397 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
398 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
399 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
400 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
401 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
402 Romanian Championship U18 2018
403 Romanian Championship U14 2018
404 Romanian Championship U16 2018
405 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
406 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
407 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
408 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
409 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
410 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
411 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
412 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
413 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
414 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
415 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
416 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
417 British Open 15-2018
418 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
419 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
420 Go Open Plzen 2018
421 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
422 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
423 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
424 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
425 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
426 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
427 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
428 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
429 Championship of Minsk 2018
430 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
431 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
432 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
433 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
434 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
435 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
436 NIS OPEN 2018
437 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
438 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
439 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
440 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
441 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
442 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
443 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
444 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
445 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
446 Polish Youth Championship 2018
447 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
448 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
449 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
450 Kani 6 2018
451 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
452 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
453 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
454 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
455 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
456 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
457 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
458 Helsinki Open 2018
459 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
460 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
461 Trigantius 11-2018
462 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
463 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
464 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
465 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
466 Vaesteraas Open 2018
467 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
468 Skye 10-2018
469 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
470 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
471 South Manchester Main 10-2018
472 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
473 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
474 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
475 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
476 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
477 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
478 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
479 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
480 Championship of Rivne 2018
481 La Carboneria 09-2018
482 La Carboneria 08-2018
483 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
484 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
485 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
486 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
487 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
488 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
489 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
490 Spring Go camp 2018
491 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
492 LGC grand opening 08-2018
493 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
494 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
495 Trondheim Open 2018
496 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
497 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
498 Sretenje 2018
499 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
500 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
501 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
502 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
503 Foras 2018
504 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
505 VaDo Cup 2018
506 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
507 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
508 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
509 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
510 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
511 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
512 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
513 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
514 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
515 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
516 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
517 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
518 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
519 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
520 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
521 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
522 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
523 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
524 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
525 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
526 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
527 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
528 Lariks-2018
529 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
530 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
531 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
532 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
533 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
534 Cheshire Open 06-2018
535 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
536 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
537 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
538 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
539 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
540 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
541 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
542 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
543 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
544 Winter Tournament 05-2018
545 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
546 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
547 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
548 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
549 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
550 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
551 Odense New Year 2018
552 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
553 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
554 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
555 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
556 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
557 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
558 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
559 Essen 2018
560 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
561 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
562 Maidenhead 04-2018
563 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
564 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
565 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
566 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
567 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
568 04-2018
569 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
570 Go Winter Camp - an international event
571 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
572 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
573 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
574 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
575 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
576 Jusandan 2018
577 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
578 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
579 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
580 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
581 New Year Tournament 01-2018
582 London Open 01-2018
583 wintergo 2017 01-2018
584 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
585 The best Winter Camp ever
586 31st 01-2018
587 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
588 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
589 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
590 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
591 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
592 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
593 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
594 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
595 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
596 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
597 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
598 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
599 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
600 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
601 Slnovrat 2017
602 Odense Christmas 2017
603 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
604 YliGo Cup Final 2017
605 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
606 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
607 Winter Tournament 2017
608 Go Festival 50-2017
609 Championship of Tver 50-2017
610 Polish Championship League 50-2017
611 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
612 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
613 Arate Tournament 50-2017
614 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
615 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
616 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
617 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
618 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
619 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
620 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
621 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
622 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
623 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
624 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
625 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
626 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
627 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
628 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
629 Coventry 49-2017
630 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
631 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
632 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
633 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
634 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
635 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
636 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
637 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
638 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
639 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
640 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
641 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
642 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
643 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
644 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
645 Turku Championship 2017
646 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
647 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
648 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
649 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
650 Balma tournament 48-2017
651 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
652 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
653 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
654 Lausanne2017
655 Championship of Belarus 2017
656 Open do Porto 2017
657 Gothenburg Open 2017
658 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
659 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
660 Cork Go Tournament 2017
661 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
662 City Championship 48-2017
663 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
664 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
665 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
666 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
667 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
668 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
669 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
670 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
671 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
672 Go Baron 47-2017
673 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
674 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
675 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
676 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
677 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
678 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
679 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
680 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
681 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
682 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
683 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
684 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
685 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
686 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
687 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
688 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
689 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
690 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
691 British Youth Championship 47-2017
692 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
693 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
694 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
695 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
696 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
697 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
698 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
699 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
700 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
701 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
702 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
703 Finnish Championship League 2017
704 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
705 Cup of Kyiv 2017
706 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
707 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
708 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
709 Torneo di Pisa 2017
710 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
711 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
712 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
713 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
714 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
715 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
716 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
717 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
718 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
719 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
720 Three Peaks 45-2017
721 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
722 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
723 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
724 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
725 Challengers 45-2017
726 Helsinki Casual 2017
727 Hungarian Open 2017
728 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
729 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
730 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
731 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
732 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
733 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
734 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
735 Kutina Open 2017
736 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
737 Wessex 44-2017
738 Fredericia Autumn 2017
739 Norwegian Championship 2017
740 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
741 2017 Brussels tournament
742 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
743 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
744 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
745 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
746 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
747 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
748 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
749 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
750 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
751 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
752 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
753 La Carboneria 44-2017
754 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
755 Kauno GO taure 2017
756 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
757 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
758 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
759 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
760 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
761 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
762 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
763 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
764 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
765 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
766 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
767 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
768 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
769 La Carboneria 42-2017
770 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
771 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
772 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
773 Northern 42-2017
774 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
775 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
776 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
777 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
778 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
779 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
780 Slovenian Championship 2017
781 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
782 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
783 Hobby 2017
784 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
785 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
786 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
787 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
788 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
789 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
790 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
791 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
792 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
793 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
794 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
795 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
796 Go Open Mikulov 2017
797 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
798 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
799 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
800 Autumn sonata 41-2017
801 La Carboneria 40-2017
802 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
803 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
804 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
805 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
806 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
807 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
808 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
809 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
810 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
811 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
812 Bochumer Bambus 2017
813 Swindon 40-2017
814 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
815 BGA Title Match 2017
816 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
817 Cup of Rivne 2017
818 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
819 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
820 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
821 Copenhagen Open 2017
822 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
823 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
824 Sheffield 39-2017
825 SM1-karsinta 2017
826 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
827 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
828 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
829 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
830 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
831 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
832 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
833 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
834 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
835 CMS 170921 38-2017
836 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
837 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
838 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
839 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
840 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
841 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
842 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
843 Far East Tournament 38-2017
844 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
845 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
846 YliGo Cup 2017
847 Cornish Open 37-2017
848 Opening of the Season 37-2017
849 Moscow Cup 37-2017
850 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
851 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
852 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
853 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
854 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
855 Delfts Toernooi 2017
856 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
857 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
858 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
859 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
860 Nostalgija 2017
861 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
862 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
863 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
864 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
865 Moravian Open 2017
866 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
867 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
868 Zomergo 2017
869 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
870 Karelia Cup 35-2017
871 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
872 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
873 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
874 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
875 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
876 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
877 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
878 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
879 ODESA OPEN 2017
880 Stockholm Open 2017
881 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
882 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
883 So-Imba Cup 2017
884 MSO Open 34-2017
885 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
886 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
887 Arundel 33-2017
888 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
889 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
890 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
891 Summer Time 32-2017
892 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
893 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
894 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
895 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
896 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
897 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
898 Nagabiku 31-2017
899 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
900 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
901 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
902 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
903 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
904 Go Camp 2017
905 Belfast 2017
906 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
907 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
908 Summer Time 29-2017
909 Kyiv Summer 2017
910 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
911 16th Moyo Open 2017
912 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
913 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
914 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
915 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
916 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
917 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
918 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
919 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
920 Stuttgart_2017
921 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
922 GGT2017
923 Kylma Kivi 2017
924 Czech Championship 27-2017
925 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
926 La Carboneria 27-2017
927 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
928 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
929 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
930 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
931 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
932 Open Constanta 26-2017
933 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
934 GO Rapid CT 2017
935 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
936 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
937 Welsh Open 26-2017
938 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
939 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
940 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
941 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
942 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
943 Summer Peliken 26-2017
944 SGF 2017
945 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
946 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
947 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
948 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
949 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
950 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
951 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
952 Cup of Russia 25-2017
953 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
954 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
955 Open Lisboa 2017
956 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
957 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
958 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
959 Durham 24-2017
960 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
961 MPRB Sibiu 2017
962 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
963 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
964 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
965 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
966 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
967 La Carboneria 23-2017
968 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
969 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
970 Go in Duketown 23-2017
971 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
972 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
973 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
974 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
975 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
976 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
977 Prepare for Go 23-2017
978 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
979 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
980 Scottish Open 22-2017
981 Challengers 22-2017
982 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
983 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
984 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
985 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
986 Odense May 2017
987 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
988 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
989 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
990 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
991 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
992 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
993 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
994 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
995 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
996 Baltic Cup 21-2017
997 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
998 Il Gladiatore 2017
999 Pisek Open 2017
1000 Strasbourg2017
1001 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1002 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1003 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1004 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1005 Nagabiku 20-2017
1006 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1007 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1008 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1009 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1010 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1011 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1012 Croatian Open 2017
1013 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1014 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1015 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1016 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1017 Bracknell 20-2017
1018 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1019 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1020 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1021 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1022 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1023 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1024 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1025 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1026 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1027 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1028 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1029 Danish Championship 2017
1030 La Carboneria 20-2017
1031 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1032 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1033 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1034 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1035 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1036 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1037 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1038 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1039 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1040 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1041 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1042 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1043 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1044 Club Tournament 19-2017
1045 Pantin Tournament 2017
1046 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1047 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1048 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1049 Apeldoorn 2017
1050 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1051 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1052 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1053 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1054 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1055 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1056 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1057 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1058 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1059 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1060 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1061 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1062 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1063 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1064 Barlow 18-2017
1065 Candidates 18-2017
1066 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1067 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1068 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1069 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1070 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1071 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1072 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1073 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1074 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1075 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1076 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1077 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1078 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1079 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1080 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1081 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1082 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1083 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1084 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1085 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1086 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1087 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1088 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1089 Martinicup 17-2017
1090 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1091 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1092 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1093 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1094 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1095 Nordic Championship 2017
1096 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1097 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1098 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1099 British Open 15-2017
1100 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1101 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1102 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1103 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1104 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1105 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1106 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1107 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1108 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1109 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1110 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1111 La Carboneria 13-2017
1112 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1113 Antwerp 13-2017
1114 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1115 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1116 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1117 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1118 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1119 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1120 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1121 Spring Seville 13-2017
1122 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1123 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1124 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1125 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1126 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1127 South Manchester 12-2017
1128 Fredericia Spring 2017
1129 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1130 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1131 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1132 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1133 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1134 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1135 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1136 Helsinki Open 2017
1137 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1138 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1139 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1140 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1141 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1142 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1143 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1144 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1145 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1146 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1147 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1148 Nikorai do 10-2017
1149 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1150 Trigantius 10-2017
1151 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1152 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1153 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1154 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1155 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1156 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1157 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1158 Kido Cup 09-2017
1159 Nagabiku 09-2017
1160 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1161 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1162 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1163 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1164 Trondheim Open 2017
1165 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1166 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1167 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1168 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1169 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1170 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1171 Haags Toernooi 2017
1172 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1173 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1174 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1175 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1176 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1177 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1178 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1179 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1180 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1181 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1182 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1183 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1184 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1185 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1186 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1187 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1188 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1189 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1190 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1191 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1192 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1193 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1194 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1195 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1196 La Carboneria 06-2017
1197 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1198 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1199 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1200 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1201 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1202 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1203 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1204 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1205 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1206 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1207 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1208 La Carboneria 05-2017
1209 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1210 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1211 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1212 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1213 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1214 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1215 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1216 Lariks-17 05-2017
1217 Olomouc 2017
1218 Odense tournament 05-2017
1219 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1220 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1221 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1222 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1223 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1224 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1225 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1226 Essen 2017
1227 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1228 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1229 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1230 Maidenhead 04-2017
1231 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1232 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1233 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1234 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1235 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1236 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1237 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1238 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1239 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1240 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1241 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1242 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1243 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1244 Trys karaliai 2017
1245 Jusandan 2017
1246 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1247 La Carboneria 02-2017
1248 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1249 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1250 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1251 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1252 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1253 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1254 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1255 London Open 01-2017
1256 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1257 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1258 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1259 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1260 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1261 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1262 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1263 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1264 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1265 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1266 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1267 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1268 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1269 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1270 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1271 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1272 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1273 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1274 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1275 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1276 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1277 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1278 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1279 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1280 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1281 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1282 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1283 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1284 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1285 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1286 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1287 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1288 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1289 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1290 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1291 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1292 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1293 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1294 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1295 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1296 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1297 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1298 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1299 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1300 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1301 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1302 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1303 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1304 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1305 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1306 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1307 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1308 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1309 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1310 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1311 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1312 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1313 Udine2016
1314 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1315 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1316 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1317 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1318 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1319 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1320 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1321 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1322 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1323 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1324 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1325 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1326 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1327 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1328 Coventry 48-2016
1329 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1330 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1331 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1332 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1333 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1334 Turku Championship 2016
1335 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1336 Gothenburg Open 2016
1337 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1338 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1339 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1340 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1341 Austrian Open 2016
1342 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1343 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1344 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1345 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1346 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1347 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1348 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1349 Go Baron 2016
1350 City Championship 47-2016
1351 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1352 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1353 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1354 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1355 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1356 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1357 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1358 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1359 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1360 GO Open Opava 2016
1361 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1362 Three Peaks 46-2016
1363 Club Tournament 45-2016
1364 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1365 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1366 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1367 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1368 Kauno GO taure 2016
1369 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1370 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1371 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1372 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1373 Helsinki Casual 2016
1374 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1375 Challengers 44-2016
1376 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1377 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1378 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1379 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1380 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1381 Norwegian Championship 2016
1382 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1383 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1384 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1385 Wessex 44-2016
1386 Cordenons2016
1387 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1388 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1389 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1390 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1391 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1392 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1393 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1394 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1395 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1396 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1397 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1398 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1399 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1400 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1401 Hobby 2016
1402 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1403 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1404 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1405 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1406 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1407 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1408 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1409 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1410 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1411 Folka tournament 42-2016
1412 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1413 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1414 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1415 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1416 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1417 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1418 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1419 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1420 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1421 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1422 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1423 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1424 SM2-karsinta 2016
1425 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1426 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1427 Slovenian Championship 2016
1428 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1429 Sheffield 41-2016
1430 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1431 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1432 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1433 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1434 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1435 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1436 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1437 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1438 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1439 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1440 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1441 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1442 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1443 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1444 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1445 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1446 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1447 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1448 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1449 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1450 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1451 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1452 Stockholm Open 2016
1453 Club Tournament 40-2016
1454 La Carboneria 39-2016
1455 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1456 Czech Championship 39-2016
1457 Copenhagen Open 2016
1458 Stuttgart 2016
1459 Swindon 39-2016
1460 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1461 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1462 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1463 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1464 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1465 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1466 Cup of Rivne 2016
1467 Belfast Open 2016
1468 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1469 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1470 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1471 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1472 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1473 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1474 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1475 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1476 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1477 Zory 38-2016
1478 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1479 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1480 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1481 Cornish Open 37-2016
1482 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1483 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1484 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1485 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1486 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1487 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1488 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1489 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1490 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1491 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1492 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1493 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1494 Northern 36-2016
1495 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1496 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1497 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1498 Scottish League 36-2016
1499 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1500 Torneo di Este 2016
1501 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1502 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1503 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1504 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1505 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1506 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1507 Moravian Open 35-2016
1508 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1509 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1510 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1511 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1512 MSO Open 35-2016
1513 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1514 Nami Go 35-2016
1515 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1516 eGoban Cup 2016
1517 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1518 Naisten SM 2016
1519 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1520 Zomergo 2016
1521 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1522 Odense August 2016
1523 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1524 Arundel 34-2016
1525 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1526 Tallinn 2016
1527 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1528 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1529 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1530 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1531 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1532 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1533 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1534 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1535 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1536 Scottish League 33-2016
1537 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1538 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1539 Kyiv Summer 2016
1540 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1541 Kylma Kivi 2016
1542 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1543 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1544 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1545 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1546 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1547 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1548 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1549 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1550 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1551 Open de Lisboa 2016
1552 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1553 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1554 Moletu taure 2016
1555 Moletai Rapid 2016
1556 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1557 Serbian Cup 2016
1558 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1559 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1560 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1561 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1562 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1563 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1564 Go Camp 2016
1565 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1566 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1567 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1568 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1569 La Carboneria 27-2016
1570 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1571 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1572 Scottish League 27-2016
1573 GGT2016
1574 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1575 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1576 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1577 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1578 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1579 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1580 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1581 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1582 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1583 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1584 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1585 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1586 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1587 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1588 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1589 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1590 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1591 Welsh Open 25-2016
1592 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1593 Club tournament 25-2016
1594 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1595 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1596 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1597 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1598 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1599 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1600 Durham 24-2016
1601 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1602 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1603 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1604 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1605 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1606 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1607 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1608 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1609 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1610 Csiki Cup 2016
1611 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1612 Scottish Open 22-2016
1613 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1614 Challengers 22-2016
1615 Odense Summer 2016
1616 Semifinala CN 2016
1617 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1618 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1619 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1620 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1621 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1622 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1623 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1624 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1625 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1626 Tartu Spring 2016
1627 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1628 Strasbourg2016
1629 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1630 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1631 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1632 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1633 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1634 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1635 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1636 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1637 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1638 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1639 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1640 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1641 Kidocup Main 2016
1642 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1643 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1644 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1645 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1646 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1647 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1648 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1649 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1650 Moletai 2016
1651 Croatia Open 19-2016
1652 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1653 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1654 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1655 Scottish League 19-2016
1656 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1657 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1658 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1659 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1660 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1661 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1662 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1663 La Carboneria 19-2016
1664 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1665 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1666 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1667 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1668 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1669 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1670 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1671 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1672 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1673 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1674 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1675 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1676 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1677 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1678 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1679 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1680 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1681 Candidates 18-2016
1682 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1683 CN Tineret 2016
1684 Club tournament 17-2016
1685 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1686 Danish Championship 2016
1687 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1688 Oslo Open 2016
1689 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1690 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1691 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1692 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1693 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1694 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1695 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1696 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1697 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1698 Ascona 2016
1699 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1700 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1701 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1702 Martinicup 17-2016
1703 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1704 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1705 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1706 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1707 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1708 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1709 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1710 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1711 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1712 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1713 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1714 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1715 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1716 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1717 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1718 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1719 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1720 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1721 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1722 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1723 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1724 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1725 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1726 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1727 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1728 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1729 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1730 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1731 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1732 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1733 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1734 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1735 Good mood 16-2016
1736 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1737 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1738 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1739 Fredericia Spring 2016
1740 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1741 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1742 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1743 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1744 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1745 Apeldoorn 2016
1746 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1747 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1748 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1749 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1750 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1751 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1752 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1753 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1754 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1755 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1756 British Open 14-2016
1757 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1758 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1759 District Groningen 14-2016
1760 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1761 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1762 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1763 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1764 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1765 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1766 Go Festival 13-2016
1767 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1768 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1769 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1770 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1771 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1772 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1773 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1774 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1775 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1776 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1777 Nordic Championships 2016
1778 Club Tournament 12-2016
1779 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1780 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1781 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1782 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1783 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1784 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1785 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1786 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1787 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1788 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1789 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1790 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1791 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1792 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1793 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1794 OPEN IGC 2016
1795 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1796 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1797 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1798 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1799 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1800 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1801 Nikorai do 12-2016
1802 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1803 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1804 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1805 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1806 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1807 Trigantius 11-2016
1808 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1809 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1810 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1811 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1812 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1813 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1814 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1815 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1816 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1817 Skye 10-2016
1818 Dragon Cup 2016
1819 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1820 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1821 La Carboneria 10-2016
1822 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1823 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1824 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1825 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1826 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1827 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1828 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1829 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1830 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1831 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1832 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1833 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1834 Odense Winter 2016
1835 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1836 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1837 Kido Cup 08-2016
1838 Foras 2016
1839 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1840 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1841 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1842 La Carboneria 08-2016
1843 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1844 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1845 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1846 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1847 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1848 La Carboneria 07-2016
1849 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1850 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1851 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1852 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1853 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1854 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1855 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1856 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1857 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1858 Helsinki Open 2016
1859 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1860 Good mood 06-2016
1861 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1862 Haags Toernooi 2016
1863 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1864 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1865 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1866 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1867 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1868 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1869 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1870 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1871 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1872 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1873 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1874 Hana Cup 05-2016
1875 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1876 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1877 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1878 La Carboneria 04-2016
1879 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1880 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1881 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1882 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1883 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1884 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1885 Maidenhead 03-2016
1886 Essen 2016
1887 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1888 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1889 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1890 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1891 Trys karaliai 2016
1892 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1893 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1894 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1895 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1896 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1897 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1898 Jusandan 02-2016
1899 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1900 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1901 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1902 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1903 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1904 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1905 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1906 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1907 London Open 01-2016
1908 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1909 Club tournament 01-2016
1910 Restart of EuroGoTV
1911 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1912 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1913 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1914 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1915 Close to be back online!!
1916 And....will we be back?!!
1917 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1918 Challengers 22-2015
1919 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1920 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1921 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1922 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1923 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1924 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1925 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1926 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1927 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1928 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1929 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1930 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1931 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1932 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1933 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1934 Chinese National Team Championship results
1935 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1936 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1937 Bracknell 21-2015
1938 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1939 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1940 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1941 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1942 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1943 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1944 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1945 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1946 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1947 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1948 Swedish Championships 2015
1949 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1950 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1951 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1952 La Carboneria 20-2015
1953 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1954 XVIII Madrid 2015
1955 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1956 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1957 Chinese National Team Championship
1958 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1959 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1960 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1961 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1962 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1963 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1964 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1965 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1966 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1967 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1968 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1969 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1970 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1971 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1972 GLOBIS Cup and more
1973 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1974 Apeldoorn 2015
1975 Candidates 19-2015
1976 Danish Championship 2015
1977 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1978 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1979 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1980 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1981 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1982 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1983 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1984 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1985 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1986 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1987 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1988 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1989 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1990 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1991 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1992 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1993 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1994 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1995 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1996 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1997 Oslo Open 2015
1998 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1999 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2000 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2001 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2002 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2003 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2004 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2005 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2006 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2007 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2008 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2009 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2010 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2011 Open EPFL 2015
2012 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2013 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2014 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2015 Fredericia Spring 2015
2016 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2017 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2018 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2019 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2020 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2021 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2022 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2023 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2024 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2025 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2026 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2027 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2028 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2029 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2030 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2031 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2032 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2033 Club Tournament 16-2015
2034 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2035 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2036 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2037 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2038 GO Open Plzen 2015
2039 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2040 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2041 Oulun Kevat 2015
2042 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2043 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2044 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2045 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2046 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2047 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2048 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2049 Nordic Championship 2015
2050 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2051 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2052 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2053 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2054 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2055 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2056 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2057 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2058 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2059 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2060 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2061 Go Festival 14-2015
2062 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2063 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2064 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2065 British Open 14-2015
2066 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2067 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2068 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2069 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2070 3la 13-2015
2071 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2072 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2073 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2074 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2075 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2076 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2077 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2078 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2079 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2080 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2081 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2082 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2083 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2084 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2085 Erlangen 2015
2086 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2087 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2088 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2089 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2090 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2091 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2092 Club Tournament 13-2015
2093 GO for Luzern 2015
2094 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2095 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2096 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2097 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2098 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2099 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2100 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2101 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2102 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2103 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2104 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2105 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2106 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2107 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2108 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2109 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2110 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2111 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2112 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2113 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2114 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2115 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2116 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2117 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2118 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2119 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2120 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2121 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2122 Betting on the next move is back!
2123 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2124 La Carboneria 11-2015
2125 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2126 Trigantius 11-2015
2127 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2128 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2129 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2130 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2131 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2132 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2133 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2134 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2135 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2136 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2137 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2138 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2139 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2140 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2141 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2142 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2143 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2144 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2145 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2146 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2147 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2148 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2149 La Carboneria 09-2015
2150 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2151 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2152 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2153 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2154 Kido Cup 09-2015
2155 Club Tournament 09-2015
2156 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2157 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2158 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2159 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2160 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2161 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2162 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2163 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2164 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2165 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2166 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2167 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2168 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2169 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2170 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2171 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2172 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2173 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2174 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2175 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2176 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2177 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2178 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2179 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2180 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2181 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2182 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2183 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2184 Club Tournament 07-2015
2185 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2186 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2187 EGF Academy
2188 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2189 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2190 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2191 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2192 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2193 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2194 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2195 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2196 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2197 NOW LIVE
2198 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2199 Larix-2015
2200 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2201 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2202 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2203 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2204 13th TIS 06-2015
2205 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2206 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2207 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2208 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2209 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2210 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2211 Odense New Year 2015
2212 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2213 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2214 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2215 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2216 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2217 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2218 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2219 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2220 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2221 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2222 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2223 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2224 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2225 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2226 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2227 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2228 Maidenhead 05-2015
2229 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2230 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2231 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2232 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2233 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2234 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2235 New Improved Search Function
2236 Jusandan 2015
2237 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2238 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2239 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2240 Torneo della Befana 2015
2241 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2242 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2243 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2244 2015 Irish championship league
2245 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2246 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2247 Essen 2015
2248 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2249 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2250 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2251 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2252 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2253 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2254 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2255 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2256 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2257 London Open 01-2015
2258 Club tournament 01-2015
2259 2015
2260 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2261 La Carboneria 01-2014
2262 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2263 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2264 New Year tournament 01-2014
2265 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2266 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2267 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2268 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2269 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2270 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2271 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2272 2014 Li Min Cup
2273 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2274 AGOCA League 52-2014
2275 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2276 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2277 La Carboneria 52-2014
2278 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2279 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2280 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2281 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2282 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2283 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2284 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2285 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2286 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2287 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2288 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2289 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2290 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2291 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2292 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2293 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2294 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2295 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2296 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2297 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2298 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2299 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2300 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2301 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2302 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2303 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2304 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2305 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2306 Czech Female Championship 2014
2307 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2308 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2309 Italian Championship 2014
2310 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2311 Paris Meijin A 2014
2312 Paris Meijin B 2014
2313 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2314 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2315 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2316 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2317 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2318 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2319 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2320 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2321 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2322 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2323 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2324 South London: teachers 50-2014
2325 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2326 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2327 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2328 Odense Christmas 2014
2329 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2330 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2331 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2332 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2333 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2334 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2335 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2336 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2337 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2338 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2339 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2340 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2341 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2342 La Carboneria 48-2014
2343 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2344 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2345 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2346 Mangafest 2014
2347 Gothenburg Open 2014
2348 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2349 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2350 Turku Championship 48-2014
2351 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2352 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2353 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2354 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2355 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2356 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2357 Club tournament 47-2014
2358 La Carboneria 47-2014
2359 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2360 Three Peaks 47-2014
2361 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2362 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2363 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2364 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2365 City Championship 47-2014
2366 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2367 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2368 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2369 Salzburg2014
2370 Kauno taure 2014
2371 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2372 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2373 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2374 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2375 Letchworth 46-2014
2376 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2377 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2378 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2379 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2380 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2381 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2382 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2383 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2384 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2385 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2386 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2387 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2388 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2389 Fredericia Open 2014
2390 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2391 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2392 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2393 Wessex 44-2014
2394 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2395 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2396 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2397 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2398 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2399 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2400 Brussels 2014
2401 Oulun Syksy 2014
2402 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2403 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2404 La Carboneria 44-2014
2405 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2406 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2407 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2408 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2409 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2410 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2411 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2412 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2413 Open Porto 2014
2414 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2415 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2416 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2417 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2418 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2419 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2420 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2421 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2422 Tenuki 2014
2423 Slovenian Championship 2014
2424 Club Tournament 42-2014
2425 BGA Title Match 2014
2426 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2427 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2428 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2429 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2430 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2431 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2432 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2433 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2434 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2435 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2436 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2437 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2438 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2439 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2440 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2441 European Student Go Championship 2014
2442 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2443 Helsinki Casual 2014
2444 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2445 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2446 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2447 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2448 Club Tournament 41-2014
2449 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2450 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2451 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2452 Man v Machine
2453 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2454 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2455 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2456 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2457 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2458 Swindon 40-2014
2459 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2460 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2461 Cup of Rivne 2014
2462 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2463 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2464 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2465 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2466 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2467 Zurich Tournament 2014
2468 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2469 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2470 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2471 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2472 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2473 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2474 Shropshire 39-2014
2475 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2476 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2477 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2478 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2479 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2480 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2481 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2482 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2483 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2484 Cornish Open 38-2014
2485 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2486 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2487 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2488 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2489 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2490 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2491 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2492 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2493 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2494 Northern 37-2014
2495 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2496 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2497 City Day 37-2014
2498 Odense Harvest 2014
2499 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2500 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2501 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2502 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2503 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2504 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2505 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2506 International Go Cup 37-2014
2507 Mangalia open 36-2014
2508 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2509 EZERAI 2014
2510 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2511 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2512 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2513 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2514 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2515 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2516 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2517 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2518 Belfast 2014
2519 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2520 MSO Open 35-2014
2521 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2522 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2523 Stockholm Open 2014
2524 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2525 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2526 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2527 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2528 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2529 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2530 Zomergo_2014
2531 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2532 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2533 2014 August Tournament
2534 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2535 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2536 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2537 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2538 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2539 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2540 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2541 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2542 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2543 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2544 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2545 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2546 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2547 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2548 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2549 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2550 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2551 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2552 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2553 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2554 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2555 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2556 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2557 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2558 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2559 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2560 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2561 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2562 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2563 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2564 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2565 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2566 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2567 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2568 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2569 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2570 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2571 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2572 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2573 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2574 Part 2
2575 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2576 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2577 2014 July Tournament
2578 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2579 Croatian open go championship 2014
2580 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2581 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2582 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2583 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2584 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2585 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2586 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2587 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2588 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2589 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2590 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2591 CPT2014Amstelveen
2592 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2593 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2594 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2595 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2596 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2597 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2598 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2599 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2600 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2601 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2602 Czech Championship 27-2014
2603 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2604 IGA Correspondence Championship
2605 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2606 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2607 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2608 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2609 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2610 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2611 Club Tournament 26-2014
2612 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2613 Welsh Open 26-2014
2614 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2615 EWGC 2014
2616 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2617 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2618 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2619 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2620 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2621 Vienna 2014
2622 Durham 25-2014
2623 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2624 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2625 Iron Man 2014
2626 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2627 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2628 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2629 Club Tournament 24-2014
2630 Open Lisboa 2014
2631 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2632 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2633 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2634 Kidocup 2014-Main
2635 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2636 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2637 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2638 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2639 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2640 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2641 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2642 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2643 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2644 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2645 Swedish Championship 2014
2646 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2647 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2648 Club Tournament 23-2014
2649 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2650 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2651 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2652 Victory Cup 23-2014
2653 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2654 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2655 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2656 Scottish Open 22-2014
2657 Challengers 22-2014
2658 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2659 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2660 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2661 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2662 Apeldoorn 2014
2663 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2664 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2665 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2666 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2667 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2668 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2669 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2670 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2671 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2672 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2673 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2674 La Carboneria 21-2014
2675 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2676 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2677 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2678 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2679 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2680 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2681 Freiburg 2014
2682 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2683 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2684 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2685 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2686 Open IGC 2014
2687 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2688 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2689 Danish Championship 2014
2690 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2691 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2692 XVII Madrid 2014
2693 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2694 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2695 Bracknell 20-2014
2696 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2697 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2698 Oslo Open 2014
2699 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2700 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2701 La Carboneria 19-2014
2702 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2703 Candidates 19-2014
2704 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2705 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2706 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2707 Go for Luzern 2014
2708 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2709 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2710 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2711 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2712 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2713 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2714 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2715 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2716 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2717 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2718 Club Tournament 18-2014
2719 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2720 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2721 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2722 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2723 Martinicup 17-2014
2724 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2725 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2726 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2727 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2728 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2729 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2730 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2731 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2732 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2733 Nordic Championship 2014
2734 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2735 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2736 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2737 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2738 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2739 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2740 Tournaments coming up
2741 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2742 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2743 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2744 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2745 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2746 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2747 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2748 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2749 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2750 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2751 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2752 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2753 Tula Cup 15-2014
2754 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2755 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2756 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2757 Antwerpen 2014
2758 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2759 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2760 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2761 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2762 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2763 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2764 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2765 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2766 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2767 La Carboneria 15-2014
2768 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2769 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2770 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2771 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2772 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2773 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2774 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2775 Birmingham 14-2014
2776 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2777 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2778 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2779 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2780 La Carboneria 13-2014
2781 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2782 Kani6 2014
2783 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2784 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2785 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2786 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2787 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2788 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2789 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2790 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2791 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2792 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2793 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2794 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2795 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2796 Skye 12-2014
2797 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2798 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2799 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2800 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2801 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2802 Vasteras Open 2014
2803 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2804 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2805 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2806 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2807 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2808 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2809 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2810 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2811 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2812 Trigantius 11-2014
2813 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2814 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2815 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2816 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2817 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2818 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2819 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2820 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2821 Go Festival 10-2014
2822 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2823 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2824 British Open 10-2014
2825 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2826 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2827 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2828 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2829 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2830 La Carboneria 09-2014
2831 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2832 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2833 Kido Cup 09-2014
2834 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2835 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2836 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2837 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2838 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2839 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2840 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2841 La Carboneria 08-2014
2842 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2843 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2844 2014 Confucius Cup
2845 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2846 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2847 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2848 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2849 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2850 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2851 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2852 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2853 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2854 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2855 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2856 Haags Toernooi 2014
2857 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2858 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2859 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2860 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2861 12th TIS 07-2014
2862 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2863 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2864 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2865 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2866 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2867 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2868 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2869 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2870 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2871 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2872 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2873 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2874 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2875 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2876 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2877 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2878 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2879 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2880 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2881 Odense Winter 05-2014
2882 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2883 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2884 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2885 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2886 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2887 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2888 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2889 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2890 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2891 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2892 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2893 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2894 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2895 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2896 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2897 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2898 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2899 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2900 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2901 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2902 La Carboneria 04-2014
2903 Trys Karaliai 2014
2904 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2905 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2906 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2907 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2908 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2909 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2910 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2911 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2912 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2913 Maidenhead 04-2014
2914 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2915 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2916 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2917 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2918 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2919 Torneo Befana 2014
2920 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2921 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2922 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2923 British Open Now Open to All
2924 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2925 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2926 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2927 London Open 01-2014
2928 Takapotku Open 2014
2929 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2930 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2931 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2932 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2933 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2934 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2935 Club tournament 01-2014
2936 British Open Not So Open
2937 Udine2013
2938 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2939 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2940 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2941 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2942 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2943 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2944 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2945 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2946 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2947 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2948 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2949 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2950 La Carboneria 52-2013
2951 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2952 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2953 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2954 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2955 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2956 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2957 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2958 Odense Christmas 2013
2959 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2960 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2961 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2962 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2963 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2964 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2965 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2966 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2967 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2968 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2969 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2970 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2971 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2972 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2973 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2974 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2975 2013 South London double kyu
2976 2013 South London mid kyu
2977 2013 South London top kyu
2978 2013 South London teachers tournament
2979 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2980 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2981 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2982 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2983 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2984 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2985 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2986 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2987 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2988 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2989
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2990 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2991 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2992 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2993 Coventry 49-2013
2994 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2995 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2996 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2997 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2998 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2999 BGA Title Match 2013
3000 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3001 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3002 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3003 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3004 week 48 live TV events
3005 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3006 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3007 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3008 La Carboneria 48-2013
3009 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3010 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3011 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3012 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3013 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3014 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3015 week 47 2013 live TV events
3016 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3017 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3018 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3019 City Championship 47-2013
3020 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3021 Three Peaks 47-2013
3022 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3023 Gladiatore 2013
3024 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3025 League of Legends
3026 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3027 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3028 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3029 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3030 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3031 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3032 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3033 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3034 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3035 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3036 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3037 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3038 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3039 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3040 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3041 Study Tournament 46-2013
3042 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3043 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3044 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3045 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3046 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3047 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3048 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3049 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3050 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3051 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3052 European Go Student Championship 2013
3053 Gothenburg Open 2013
3054 Helsinki Casual 2013
3055 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3056 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3057 Open Porto 2013
3058 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3059 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3060 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3061 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3062 La Carboneria 44-2013
3063 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3064 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3065 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3066 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3067 Wessex 44-2013
3068 Belfast Open 2013
3069 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3070 Austrian Open 2013
3071 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3072 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3073 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3074 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3075 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3076 Tenuki 2013
3077 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3078 Slovenian Championship 2013
3079 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3080 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3081 Norwegian Championship 2013
3082 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3083 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3084 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3085 Mikulov Open 2013
3086 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3087 Indis 2013
3088 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3089 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3090 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3091 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3092 East Midlands 2013
3093 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3094 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3095 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3096 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3097 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3098 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3099 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3100 Czech Championship 2013
3101 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3102 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3103 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3104 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3105 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3106 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3107 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3108 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3109 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3110 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3111 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3112 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3113 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3114 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3115 Oulun Syksy 2013
3116 Board Games Festival 2013
3117 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3118 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3119 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3120 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3121 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3122 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3123 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3124 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3125 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3126 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3127 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3128 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3129 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3130 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3131 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3132 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3133 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3134 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3135 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3136 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3137 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3138 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3139 Cup of Perm 2013
3140 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3141 Shropshire 2013
3142 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3143 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3144 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3145 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3146 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3147 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3148 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3149 SM1-karsinta 2013
3150 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3151 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3152 Nuorten SM 2013
3153 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3154 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3155 City Day Tornament 2013
3156 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3157 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3158 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3159 Cornish Open 2013
3160 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3161 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3162 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3163 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3164 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3165 Russian Female Championship 2013
3166 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3167 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3168 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3169 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3170 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3171 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3172 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3173 Brno Tournament 2013
3174 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3175 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3176 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3177 Northern 2013
3178 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3179 Summer Tournament 2013
3180 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3181 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3182 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3183 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3184 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3185 MSO Open 2013
3186 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3187 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3188 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3189 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3190 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3191 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3192 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3193 Odense August 2013
3194 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3195 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3196 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3197 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3198 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3199 Pogo Open 2013
3200 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3201 World Youth Championship 2013
3202 Vladimir Open 2013
3203 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3204 Stockholm Open 2013
3205 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3206 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3207 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3208 Odesa Golden 2013
3209 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3210 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3211 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3212 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3213 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3214 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3215 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3216 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3217 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3218 Leksand Open 2013
3219 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3220 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3221 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3222 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3223 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3224 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3225 Samsung Cup 2013
3226 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3227 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3228 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3229 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3230 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3231 District Groningen 2013
3232 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3233 Moyo Open 2013
3234 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3235 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3236 Russian Team Championship 2013
3237 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3238 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3239 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3240 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3241 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3242 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3243 Summer Go Camp 2013
3244 Milton Keynes 2013
3245 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3246 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3247 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3248 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3249 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3250 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3251 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3252 Kieler Turnier 2013
3253 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3254 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3255 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3256 Charlie Marlow 2013
3257 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3258 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3259 Romanian National Championship 2013
3260 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3261 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3262 Mangalia Open 2013
3263 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3264 Welsh Open 2013
3265 8th Marathon 2013
3266 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3267 Durham 2013
3268 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3269 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3270 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3271 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3272 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3273 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3274 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3275 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3276 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3277 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3278 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3279 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3280 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3281 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3282 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3283 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3284 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3285 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3286 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3287 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3288 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3289 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3290 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3291 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3292 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3293 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3294 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3295 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3296 Arundel 2013
3297 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3298 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3299 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3300 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3301 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3302 Cup of Rivne 2013
3303 Fredericia Open 2013
3304 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3305 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3306 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3307 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3308 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3309 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3310 Scottish Open 2013
3311 Challengers 2013
3312 Apeldoorn 2013
3313 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3314 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3315 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3316 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3317 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3318 Championship of Perm 2013
3319 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3320 Kido Cup 2013
3321 Go in Duketown 2013
3322 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3323 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3324 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3325 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3326 Open Lisboa 2013
3327 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3328 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3329 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3330 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3331 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3332 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3333 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3334 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3335 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3336 Swedish Championship 2013
3337 Teden Mladih 2013
3338 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3339 Bracknell 2013
3340 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3341 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3342 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3343 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3344 Amsterdam International 2013
3345 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3346 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3347 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3348 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3349 Young Masters League 2013
3350 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3351 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3352 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3353 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3354 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3355 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3356 Go for Luzern 2013
3357 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3358 Riga Open Go 2013
3359 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3360 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3361 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3362 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3363 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3364 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3365 Martinicup 2013
3366 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3367 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3368 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3369 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3370 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3371 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3372 Danish Championship 2013
3373 Spring tournament 2013
3374 MSU Go Championship-2013
3375 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3376 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3377 Birmingham 2013
3378 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3379 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3380 Oslo Open 2013
3381 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3382 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3383 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3384 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3385 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3386 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3387 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3388 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3389 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3390 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3391 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3392 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3393 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3394 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3395 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3396 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3397 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3398 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3399 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3400 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3401 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3402 Go Open Plzen 2013
3403 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3404 British Open 2013
3405 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3406 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3407 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3408 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3409 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3410 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3411 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3412 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3413 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3414 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3415 Avignon Tournament 2013
3416 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3417 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3418 Go Festival 2013
3419 Passover Tournament 2013
3420 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3421 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3422 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3423 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3424 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3425 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3426 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3427 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3428 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3429 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3430 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3431 Handicap Tournament 2013
3432 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3433 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3434 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3435 Oulun Kevat 2013
3436 rovnodennost 2013
3437 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3438 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3439 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3440 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3441 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3442 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3443 go7ix 2013
3444 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3445 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3446 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3447 British Youth Championship 2013
3448 Paris tournament 2013
3449 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3450 Cup of Tula 2013
3451 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3452 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3453 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3454 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3455 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3456 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3457 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3458 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3459 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3460 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3461 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3462 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3463 Trigantius 2013
3464 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3465 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3466 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3467 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3468 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3469 Fredericia Spring 2013
3470 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3471 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3472 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3473 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3474 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3475 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3476 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3477 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3478 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3479 2013 Confucius Cup
3480 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3481 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3482 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3483 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3484 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3485 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3486 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3487 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3488 Oxford Ladder 2013
3489 Blansko Tournament 2013
3490 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3491 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3492 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3493 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3494 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3495 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3496 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3497 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3498 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3499 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3500 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3501 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3502 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3503 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3504 Vasteras Open 2013
3505 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3506 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3507 Cassovia Cup 2013
3508 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3509 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3510 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3511 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3512 FORAS 2013
3513 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3514 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3515 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3516 Tiger beats Miffy
3517 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3518 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3519 Cheshire Open 2013
3520 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3521 Winner`s sonata 2013
3522 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3523 Haags Toernooi 2013
3524 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3525 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3526 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3527 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3528 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3529 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3530 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3531 Festival Lariks 2013
3532 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3533 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3534 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3535 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3536 Odense Winter 2013
3537 Antony Tournament 2013
3538 Orsay Tournament 2013
3539 National Veteran Championship 2013
3540 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3541 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3542 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3543 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3544 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3545 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3546 Dutch Championship 2013
3547 Maidenhead 2013
3548 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3549 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3550 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3551 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3552 Winter Tournament 2013
3553 Jusandan 2013
3554 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3555 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3556 Wintergo 2012 2013
3557 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3558 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3559 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3560 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3561 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3562 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3563 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3564 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3565 Trys Karaliai 2013
3566 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3567 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3568 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3569 Essen 2013
3570 Decin Tournament 2013
3571 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3572 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3573 Torneo della Befana 2013
3574 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3575 La Carboneria 2013
3576 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3577 London Open 2013
3578 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3579 2013
3580 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3581 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3582 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3583 SM-finaali 2012
3584 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3585 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3586 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3587 GO7 Rapid 2012
3588 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3589 .Three dragons. 2012
3590 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3591 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3592 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3593 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3594 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3595 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3596 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3597 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3598 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3599 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3600 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3601 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3602 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3603 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3604 Championship of Karelia 2012
3605 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3606 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3607 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3608 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3609 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3610 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3611 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3612 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3613 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3614 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3615 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3616 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3617 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3618 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3619 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3620 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3621 David 2012
3622 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3623 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3624 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3625 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3626 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3627 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3628 Go Baron Finals Match
3629 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3630 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3631 38th Serbian championship 2012
3632 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3633 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3634 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3635 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3636 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3637 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3638 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3639 Polish Championship League 2012
3640 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3641 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3642 Coventry 2012
3643 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3644 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3645 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3646 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3647 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3648 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3649 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3650 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3651 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3652 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3653 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3654 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3655 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3656 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3657 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3658 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3659 UCC Open 2012
3660 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3661 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3662 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3663 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3664 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3665 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3666 Three Peaks 2012
3667 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3668 17th November Tournament 2012
3669 Il Gladiatore 2012
3670 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3671 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3672 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3673 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3674 On cherche un traducteur.
3675 Autumn Tournament 2012
3676 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3677 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3678 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3679 Austrian Open 2012
3680 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3681 Odense November 2012
3682 Berlin Go Week 2012
3683 Goeteborg Open 2012
3684 Oulun Syksy 2012
3685 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3686 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3687 Wessex 2012
3688 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3689 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3690 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3691 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3692 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3693 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3694 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3695 Salzburg 2012
3696 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3697 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3698 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3699 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3700 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3701 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3702 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3703 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3704 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3705 Palava Tournament 2012
3706 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3707 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3708 East Midlands 2012
3709 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3710 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3711 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3712 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3713 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3714 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3715 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3716 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3717 Norwegian Championship 2012
3718 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3719 Czech Female Championship 2012
3720 Czech Go Championship 2012
3721 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3722 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3723 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3724 Shodan Trophy 2012
3725 "Crow in a starry sky"
3726 Open Porto 2012
3727 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3728 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3729 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3730 Slovenian Championship 2012
3731 Board Games Festival 2012
3732 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3733 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3734 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3735 ProGO match- sept 2012
3736 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3737 Israeli Championship 2012
3738 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3739 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3740 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3741 Shropshire 2012
3742 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3743 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3744 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3745 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3746 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3747 Swindon 2012
3748 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3749 BGA Title Match 2012
3750 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3751 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3752 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3753 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3754 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3755 Cornish Open 2012
3756 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3757 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3758 Visegrad tour 2012
3759 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3760 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3761 Helsinki Casual 2012
3762 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3763 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3764 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3765 Northern 2012
3766 Campionato italiano 2012
3767 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3768 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3769 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3770 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3771 SM1-karsinta 2012
3772 European Female Championship 2012
3773 European Cup 2012
3774 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3775 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3776 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3777 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3778 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3779 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3780 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3781 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3782 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3783 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3784 Summer Tournament 2012
3785 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3786 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3787 Zurich 2012
3788 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3789 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3790 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3791 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3792 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3793 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3794 Russian Female Championship 2012
3795 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3796 MSO Open 2012
3797 Russian Women Championship
3798 Interview with Andrew Kay
3799 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3800 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3801 French Open Championship 2012
3802 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3803 Taiwanese Go stars
3804 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3805 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3806 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3807 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3808 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3809 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3810 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3811 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3812 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3813 Trickmove of the year!
3814 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3815 Lai Yu-Cheng
3816 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3817 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3818 WMSG 2012 day 3
3819 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3820 WMSG 2012 day 2
3821 WMSG 2012 day 1
3822 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3823 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3824 Interview with Jan Simara
3825 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3826 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3827 Altay Cup 2012
3828 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3829 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3830 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3831 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3832 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3833 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3834 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3835 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3836 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3837 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3838 TurkuGP 2012
3839 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3840 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3841 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3842 Moyo Open 2012
3843 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3844 Oulun Kesa 2012
3845 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3846 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3847 Bergen Open 2012
3848 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3849 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3850 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3851 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3852 Youth Go Camp 2012
3853 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3854 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3855 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3856 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3857 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3858 Russian Team Championship 2012
3859 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3860 Romanian Summer camp
3861 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3862 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3863 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3864 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3865 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3866 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3867 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3868 Freiburg 2012
3869 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3870 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3871 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3872 Milton Keynes 2012
3873 Leksand Open 2012
3874 Welsh Open 2012
3875 Graz 2012
3876 Durham 2012
3877 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3878 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3879 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3880 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3881 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3882 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3883 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3884 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3885 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3886 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3887 Takapotku Open 2012
3888 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3889 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3890 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3891 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3892 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3893 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3894 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3895 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3896 Cup of Rivne 2012
3897 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3898 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3899 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3900 Open Lx 2012
3901 Hungarian GP 2012
3902 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3903 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3904 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3905 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3906 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3907 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3908 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3909 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3910 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3911 Challengers 2012
3912 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3913 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3914 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3915 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3916 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3917 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3918 European Pair Go Championship
3919 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3920 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3921 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3922 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3923 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3924 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3925 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3926 Galway Tournament 2012
3927 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3928 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3929 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3930 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3931 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3932 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3933 Kidocup 2012
3934 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3935 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3936 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3937 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3938 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3939 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3940 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3941 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3942 Swedish Championship 2012
3943 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3944 Turniej Majowy 2012
3945 Scottish Open 2012
3946 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3947 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3948 Bracknell 2012
3949 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3950 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3951 Vetruse Cup 2012
3952 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3953 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3954 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3955 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3956 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3957 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3958 San Marino CON 2012
3959 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3960 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3961 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3962 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3963 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3964 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3965 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3966 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3967 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3968 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3969 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3970 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3971 Tartu Spring 2012
3972 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3973 Candidates 2012
3974 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3975 Britain seeks new leader
3976 Apeldoorn 2012
3977 Danish Championship 2012
3978 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3979 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3980 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3981 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3982 3. Giessener T19 2012
3983 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3984 Young Masters League 2012
3985 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3986 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3987 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3988 Oslo Open 2012
3989 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3990 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3991 Porfirion Cup 2012
3992 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3993 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3994 V.Valek memorial 2012
3995 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3996 British Open 2012
3997 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3998 Martinicup 2012
3999 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4000 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4001 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4002 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4003 Spring Tournament 2012
4004 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4005 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4006 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4007 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4008 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4009 Side Tournament 2012
4010 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4011 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4012 Slovenian open 2012
4013 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4014 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4015 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4016 Passover Tournament 2012
4017 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4018 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4019 2012 Canadian Open
4020 Nordic Championship 2012
4021 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4022 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4023 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4024 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4025 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4026 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4027 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4028 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4029 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4030 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4031 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4032 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4033 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4034 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4035 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4036 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4037 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4038 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4039 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4040 Go Open Plzen 2012
4041 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4042 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4043 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4044 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4045 Arundel 2012
4046 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4047 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4048 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4049 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4050 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4051 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4052 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4053 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4054 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4055 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4056 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4057 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4058 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4059 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4060 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4061 Next tournaments in France
4062 British Youth Championship 2012
4063 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4064 Skye 2012
4065 Ishi Open 2012
4066 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4067 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4068 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4069 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4070 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4071 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4072 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4073 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4074 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4075 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4076 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4077 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4078 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4079 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4080 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4081 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4082 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4083 Trigantius 2012
4084 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4085 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4086 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4087 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4088 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4089 Black Stone 2012
4090 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4091 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4092 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4093 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4094 2012 Confucius Cup
4095 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4096 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4097 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4098 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4099 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4100 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4101 Kido Cup 2012
4102 Poznan Casual 2012
4103 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4104 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4105 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4106 Oxford Ladder 2012
4107 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4108 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4109 World Student Championship 2012
4110 Blansko Tournament 2012
4111 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4112 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4113 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4114 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4115 Nottingham 2012
4116 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4117 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4118 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4119 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4120 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4121 zjAva 2012
4122 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4123 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4124 Oxford 2012
4125 FORAS 2012
4126 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4127 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4128 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4129 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4130 Cheshire Open 2012
4131 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4132 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4133 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4134 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4135 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4136 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4137 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4138 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4139 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4140 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4141 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4142 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4143 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4144 EYGC 2012
4145 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4146 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4147 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4148 Winter`s sonata 2012
4149 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4150 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4151 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4152 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4153 Bydgoszcz 2012
4154 Dutch Championship 2012
4155 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4156 Some news from France
4157 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4158 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4159 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4160 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4161 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4162 Warszawa 2012
4163 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4164 2011 British Small Board Championship
4165 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4166 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4167 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4168 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4169 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4170 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4171 National Veteran Championship 2012
4172 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4173 Essen 2012
4174 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4175 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4176 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4177 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4178 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4179 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4180 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4181 Club Tournament 2012
4182 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4183 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4184 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4185 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4186 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4187 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4188 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4189 Black Stone 1-2012
4190 Trys Karaliai 2012
4191 La Carboneria 2012
4192 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4193 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4194 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4195 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4196 London Open 2011
4197 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4198 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4199 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4200 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4201 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4202 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4203 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4204 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4205 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4206 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4207 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4208 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4209 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4210 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4211 Legends Cadiz 2011
4212 The 2011 Oporto Open
4213 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4214 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4215 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4216 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4217 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4218 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4219 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4220 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4221 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4222 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4223 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4224 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4225 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4226 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4227 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4228 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4229 Arnhem 2011
4230 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4231 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4232 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4233 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4234 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4235 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4236 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4237 17th November Tournament 2011
4238 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4239 Antony Club 2011
4240 Berliner Kranich 2011
4241 German Go Championship 2011
4242 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4243 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4244 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4245 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4246 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4247 Denkstation 2011
4248 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4249 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4250 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4251 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4252 La Carboneria 2011
4253 Coventry 2011
4254 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4255 Go to Innovation 2011
4256 Three Peaks 2011
4257 .Three dragons. 2011
4258 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4259 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4260 Black Stone 11-2011
4261 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4262 Hungarian Open 2011
4263 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4264 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4265 Team championships round 3
4266 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4267 Club Tournament 2011
4268 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4269 Goteborg Open 2011
4270 Styrian Masters 2011
4271 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4272 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4273 Finnish Championship League 2011
4274 Berlin Go-week 2011
4275 East Midlands 2011
4276 Bydgoszcz 2011
4277 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4278 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4279 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4280 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4281 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4282 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4283 Brussels tournament 2011
4284 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4285 Wessex 2011
4286 Championship of Karelia 2011
4287 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4288 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4289 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4290 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4291 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4292 Black Stone 2011
4293 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4294 Balma Tournament 2011
4295 Oulun Syksy 2011
4296 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4297 Norwegian Championship 2011
4298 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4299 Palava Tournament 2011
4300 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4301 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4302 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4303 Copenhagen Open 2011
4304 European Students Championship 2011
4305 Salzburg 2011
4306 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4307 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4308 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4309 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4310 High Noon 2011
4311 Shodan Tournament 2011
4312 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4313 Israeli Championship 2011
4314 clubs under attack
4315 Board games festival 2011
4316 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4317 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4318 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4319 Go commercial
4320 Slovenian Championship 2011
4321 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4322 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4323 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4324 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4325 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4326 Poznan Casual 2011
4327 Shrewsbury 2011
4328 Insei League results: September, 2011
4329 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4330 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4331 EWGC Side Open 2011
4332 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4333 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4334 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4335 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4336 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4337 Autumn Tournament 2011
4338 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4339 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4340 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4341 Linkoeping Open 2011
4342 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4343 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4344 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4345 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4346 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4347 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4348 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4349 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4350 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4351 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4352 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4353 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4354 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4355 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4356 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4357 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4358 Swindon 2011
4359 Helsinki Casual 2011
4360 Pause
4361 2011 British Go Championship
4362 Cornish Open 2011
4363 Northern 2011
4364 XI Torneo di Pisa
4365 Delfts toernooi 2011
4366 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4367 7. WIGO-Turnier
4368 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4369 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4370 French Open Championship 2011
4371 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4372 Brno 2011
4373 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4374 SportAccord European Preliminary
4375 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4376 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4377 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4378 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4379 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4380 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4381 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4382 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4383 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4384 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4385 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4386 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4387 Single, hot and ........
4388 Best Go-video ever
4389 The power of a 9p
4390 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4391 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4392 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4393 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4394 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4395 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4396 EGC and WYGC 2011
4397 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4398 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4399 several recent results 5-2011
4400 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4401 Vetruse Cup 2011
4402 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4403 Galway Open 2011
4404 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4405 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4406 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4407 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4408 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4409 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4410 Danish Championship 2011
4411 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4412 German Championship 2011 qualification
4413 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4414 Go for Luzern 2011
4415 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4416 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4417 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4418 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4419 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4420 Murugandi reviews
4421 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4422 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4423 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4424 Shusaku Cup 2011
4425 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4426 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4427 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4428 March Tournaments
4429 Nottingham 2011
4430 Bonn 2011
4431 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4432 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4433 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4434 several recent results
4435 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4436 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4437 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4438 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4439 Oxford 2011
4440 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4441 Takapotku Open 2011
4442 Weekend Jan 22-23
4443 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4444 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4445 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4446 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4447 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4448 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4449 Wanted: editors and journalists
4450 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4451 Berlin Go-week 2010
4452 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4453 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4454 Championship Weekend
4455 Shrewsbury
4456 September tournaments - A class
4457 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4458 Linkoeping Open 2010
4459 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4460 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4461 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4462 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4463 Helsinki Casual 2010
4464 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4465 Antwerp 2010
4466 Kido Cup 2010
4467 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4468 British Championship Game 1
4469 10th Pisa Tournament
4470 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4471 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4472 Frioul 2010
4473 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4474 French open championship
4475 Iasi Cup 2010
4476 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4477 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4478 Japanese rules...?
4479 The dangers of gambling
4480 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4481 Tesuji of the week
4482 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4483 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4484 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4485 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4486 Big Nick
4487 bad moves
4488 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4489 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4490 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4491 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4492 Funniest remark on KGS today
4493 The Finnish system
4494 did you know...?
4495 after round 3
4496 The Monkey Jump
4497 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4498 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4499 New faces top Pardubice Open
4500 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4501 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4502 Results 18-20 June 2010
4503 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4504 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4505 Some other results from last weekend
4506 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4507 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4508 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4509 Electronic Archive
4510 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4511 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4512 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4513 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4514 Romanian Cup 2010
4515 2010 British Championship
4516 Strasbourg tournament
4517 Swiss Championship 2010
4518 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4519 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4520 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4521 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4522 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4523 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4524 Why Go
4525 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4526 French Youth Championships 2010
4527 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4528 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4529 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4530 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4531 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4532 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4533 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4534 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4535 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4536 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4537 News from Milan, Italy
4538 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4539 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4540 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4541 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4542 Artem strongest student
4543 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4544 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4545 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4546 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4547 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4548 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4549 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4550 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4551 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4552 Novosibirsk Championship
4553 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4554 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4555 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4556 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4557 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4558 Facebook: friends from France first
4559 Some Saturday results
4560 Scottish Championship News
4561 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4562 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4563 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4564 Tampere: many already registred
4565 EGD broke new record
4566 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4567 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4568 Reports from Russia
4569 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4570 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4571 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4572 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4573 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4574 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4575 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4576 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4577 Ali leads KILL-A
4578 Ankara again
4579 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4580 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4581 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4582 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4583 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4584 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4585 Kay wins British Open
4586 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4587 Let my people go
4588 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4589 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4590 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4591 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4592 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4593 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4594 Facebook for feedback
4595 KGS trials new Graphics
4596 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4597 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4598 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4599 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4600 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4601 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4602 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4603 World Pair-go Championship
4604 Fred filmed WMSG
4605 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4606 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4607 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4608 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4609 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4610 Weekend results from all over Europe
4611 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4612 11th Go to Innovation
4613 Many messages on Facebook
4614 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4615 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4616 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4617 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4618 Facebook chasebook
4619 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4620 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4621 Macfadyen Skye High
4622 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4623 Clash in C class
4624 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4625 Terwey tops Castrop
4626 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4627 Bucuresti 179 school
4628 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4629 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4630 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4631 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4632 Bundesliga back to normal
4633 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4634 Belgian Championship, part 1
4635 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4636 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4637 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4638 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4639 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4640 Vit views of vital points
4641 Red roses for favourite friend
4642 Flowers for ladies today
4643 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4644 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4645 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4646 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4647 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4648 Fredda first in KILL-A
4649 Future Champs of Hungary
4650 Chen chopped Dresden
4651 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4652 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4653 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4654 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4655 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4656 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4657 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4658 Berlin is one of several new awards
4659 Three won three in Nottingham
4660 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4661 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4662 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4663 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4664 Record audience expected at KGS
4665 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4666 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4667 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4668 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4669 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4670 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4671 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4672 Cambridge wins British League
4673 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4674 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4675 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4676 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4677 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4678 Quarter of a century at Antony
4679 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4680 Youngest pro ever is female
4681 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4682 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4683 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4684 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4685 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4686 Metta takes Tortellino
4687 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4688 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4689 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4690 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4691 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4692 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4693 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4694 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4695 Go behind bars
4696 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4697 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4698 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4699 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4700 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4701 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4702 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4703 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4704 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4705 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4706 Pal Pandanet Prime
4707 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4708 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4709 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4710 Rengo Song Contest
4711 European Go Congress in Tampere
4712 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4713 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4714 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4715 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4716 Growth of Wintergo
4717 Chinese took over London
4718 Short Summary of Last Week
4719 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4720 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4721 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4722 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4723 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4724 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4725 Book review 3-4: same structure
4726 Book review 3: Kamakura
4727 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4728 X-mas number puzzle
4729 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4730 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4731 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4732 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4733 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4734 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4735 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4736 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4737 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4738 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4739 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4740 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4741 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4742 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4743 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4744 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4745 Hungarian League
4746 Sunday December 13 - local results
4747 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4748 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4749 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4750 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4751 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4752 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4753 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4754 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4755 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4756 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4757 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4758 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4759 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4760 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4761 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4762 Secret of our style
4763 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4764 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4765 Oliver Wolf
4766 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4767 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4768 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4769 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4770 Pop Panda of Milano
4771 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4772 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4773 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4774 Mistrz Polski
4775 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4776 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4777 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4778 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4779 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4780 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4781 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4782 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4783 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4784 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4785 New: Life and Death channel
4786 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4787 Need for more reporters
4788 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4789 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4790 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4791 Wintergo will grow
4792 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4793 French Youth Congress
4794 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4795 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4796 Toulouse trashes to title
4797 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4798 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4799 Kido Cup
4800 Kölner Go-Turnier
4801 French GO Open Championship
4802 4 tournaments broadcasted
4803 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4804 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4805 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4806 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4807 FJ strikes again!
4808 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4809 Brabant 2008
4810 Joseki lessons part 2
4811 watch on fullscreen
4812 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4813 VIP-membership auto login
4814 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4815 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4816 Congress Champions 2008
4817 Naruto Reborn
4818 congress news 2008
4819 Naruto at the congress 2008
4820 Monkeys on a rock
4821 European Masters 2008
4822 Start European Go Congress 2008
4823 1000 members
4824 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4825 Tale about cats
4826 The European Masters 2007
4827 Vilach 2007
4828 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg