Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Dancing Dragon 46-2016

Russia The Dancing Dragon, a class C tournament, played on 12-11-2016 in Perm, Russia, was won by Sergej Korolev 1k, second came Evgenij Kodolov 3k and third was Maxim Klochikhin 5k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sun 20 November 2016




1 KidoCup 2018Top 8
2 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
3 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
4 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
5 Swedish championship 2018
6 MENSA 2018 go turnir
7 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
8 La Carboneria 20-2018
9 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
10 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
11 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
12 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
13 School Leader Go 20-2018
14 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
15 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
16 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
17 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
18 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
19 Ankara City Tournament 201805
20 Bracknell 20-2018
21 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
22 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
23 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
24 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
25 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
26 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
27 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
28 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
29 Barlow 20-2018
30 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
31 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
32 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
33 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
34 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
35 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
36 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
37 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
38 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
39 School Leader Go 19-2018
40 Championship of UFD 19-2018
41 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
42 Candidates 19-2018
43 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
44 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
45 Championship of SFD 19-2018
46 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
47 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
48 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
49 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
50 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
51 Tartu Spring 2018
52 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
53 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
54 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
55 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
56 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
57 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
58 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
59 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
60 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
61 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
62 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
63 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
64 9 Chinacup 18-2018
65 Danish Championship 2018
66 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
67 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
68 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
69 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
70 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
71 9 China Cup 18-2018
72 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
73 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
74 Ankara City Tournament 201804
75 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
76 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
77 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
78 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
79 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
80 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
81 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
82 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
83 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
84 Oulun Kevat 2018
85 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
86 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
87 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
88 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
89 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
90 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
91 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
92 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
93 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
94 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
95 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
96 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
97 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
98 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
99 Apeldoorn 2018
100 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
101 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
102 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
103 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
104 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
105 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
106 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
107 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
108 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
109 Odense Spring 2018
110 School Leader Go 16-2018
111 Torneo di Bassano 2018
112 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
113 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
114 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
115 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
116 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
117 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
118 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
119 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
120 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
121 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
122 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
123 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
124 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
125 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
127 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
128 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
129 Romanian Championship U18 2018
130 Romanian Championship U14 2018
131 Romanian Championship U16 2018
132 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
133 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
134 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
135 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
136 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
137 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
138 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
139 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
140 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
141 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
142 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
143 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
144 British Open 15-2018
145 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
146 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
147 Go Open Plzen 2018
148 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
149 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
150 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
151 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
152 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
153 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
154 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
155 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
156 Championship of Minsk 2018
157 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
158 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
159 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
160 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
161 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
162 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
163 NIS OPEN 2018
164 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
165 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
166 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
167 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
168 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
169 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
170 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
171 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
172 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
173 Polish Youth Championship 2018
174 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
175 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
176 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
177 Kani 6 2018
178 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
179 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
180 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
181 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
182 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
183 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
184 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
185 Helsinki Open 2018
186 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
187 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
188 Trigantius 11-2018
189 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
190 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
191 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
192 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
193 Vaesteraas Open 2018
194 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
195 Skye 10-2018
196 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
197 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
198 South Manchester Main 10-2018
199 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
200 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
201 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
202 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
203 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
204 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
205 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
206 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
207 Championship of Rivne 2018
208 La Carboneria 09-2018
209 La Carboneria 08-2018
210 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
211 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
212 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
213 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
214 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
215 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
216 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
217 Spring Go camp 2018
218 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
219 LGC grand opening 08-2018
220 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
221 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
222 Trondheim Open 2018
223 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
224 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
225 Sretenje 2018
226 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
227 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
228 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
229 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
230 Foras 2018
231 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
232 VaDo Cup 2018
233 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
234 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
235 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
236 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
237 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
238 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
239 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
240 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
241 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
242 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
243 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
244 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
245 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
246 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
247 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
248 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
249 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
250 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
251 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
252 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
253 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
254 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
255 Lariks-2018
256 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
257 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
258 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
259 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
260 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
261 Cheshire Open 06-2018
262 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
263 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
264 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
265 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
266 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
267 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
268 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
269 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
270 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
271 Winter Tournament 05-2018
272 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
273 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
274 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
275 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
276 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
277 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
278 Odense New Year 2018
279 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
280 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
281 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
282 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
283 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
284 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
285 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
286 Essen 2018
287 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
288 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
289 Maidenhead 04-2018
290 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
291 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
292 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
293 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
294 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
295 04-2018
296 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
297 Go Winter Camp - an international event
298 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
299 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
300 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
301 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
302 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
303 Jusandan 2018
304 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
305 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
306 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
307 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
308 New Year Tournament 01-2018
309 London Open 01-2018
310 wintergo 2017 01-2018
311 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
312 The best Winter Camp ever
313 31st 01-2018
314 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
315 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
316 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
317 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
318 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
319 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
320 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
321 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
322 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
323 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
324 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
325 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
326 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
327 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
328 Slnovrat 2017
329 Odense Christmas 2017
330 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
331 YliGo Cup Final 2017
332 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
333 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
334 Winter Tournament 2017
335 Go Festival 50-2017
336 Championship of Tver 50-2017
337 Polish Championship League 50-2017
338 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
339 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
340 Arate Tournament 50-2017
341 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
342 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
343 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
344 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
345 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
346 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
347 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
348 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
349 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
350 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
351 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
352 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
353 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
354 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
355 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
356 Coventry 49-2017
357 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
358 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
359 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
360 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
361 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
362 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
363 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
364 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
365 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
366 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
367 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
368 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
369 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
370 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
371 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
372 Turku Championship 2017
373 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
374 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
375 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
376 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
377 Balma tournament 48-2017
378 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
379 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
380 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
381 Lausanne2017
382 Championship of Belarus 2017
383 Open do Porto 2017
384 Gothenburg Open 2017
385 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
386 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
387 Cork Go Tournament 2017
388 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
389 City Championship 48-2017
390 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
391 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
392 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
393 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
394 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
395 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
396 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
397 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
398 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
399 Go Baron 47-2017
400 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
401 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
402 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
403 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
404 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
405 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
406 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
407 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
408 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
409 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
410 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
411 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
412 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
413 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
414 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
415 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
416 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
417 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
418 British Youth Championship 47-2017
419 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
420 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
421 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
422 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
423 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
424 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
425 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
426 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
427 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
428 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
429 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
430 Finnish Championship League 2017
431 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
432 Cup of Kyiv 2017
433 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
434 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
435 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
436 Torneo di Pisa 2017
437 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
438 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
439 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
440 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
441 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
442 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
443 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
444 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
445 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
446 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
447 Three Peaks 45-2017
448 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
449 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
450 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
451 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
452 Challengers 45-2017
453 Helsinki Casual 2017
454 Hungarian Open 2017
455 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
456 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
457 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
458 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
459 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
460 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
461 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
462 Kutina Open 2017
463 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
464 Wessex 44-2017
465 Fredericia Autumn 2017
466 Norwegian Championship 2017
467 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
468 2017 Brussels tournament
469 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
470 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
471 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
472 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
473 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
474 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
475 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
476 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
477 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
478 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
479 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
480 La Carboneria 44-2017
481 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
482 Kauno GO taure 2017
483 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
484 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
485 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
486 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
487 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
488 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
489 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
490 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
491 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
492 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
493 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
494 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
495 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
496 La Carboneria 42-2017
497 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
498 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
499 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
500 Northern 42-2017
501 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
502 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
503 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
504 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
505 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
506 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
507 Slovenian Championship 2017
508 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
509 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
510 Hobby 2017
511 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
512 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
513 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
514 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
515 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
516 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
517 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
518 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
519 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
520 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
521 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
522 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
523 Go Open Mikulov 2017
524 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
525 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
526 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
527 Autumn sonata 41-2017
528 La Carboneria 40-2017
529 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
530 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
531 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
532 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
533 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
534 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
535 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
536 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
537 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
538 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
539 Bochumer Bambus 2017
540 Swindon 40-2017
541 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
542 BGA Title Match 2017
543 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
544 Cup of Rivne 2017
545 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
546 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
547 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
548 Copenhagen Open 2017
549 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
550 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
551 Sheffield 39-2017
552 SM1-karsinta 2017
553 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
554 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
555 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
556 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
557 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
558 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
559 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
560 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
561 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
562 CMS 170921 38-2017
563 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
564 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
565 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
566 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
567 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
568 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
569 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
570 Far East Tournament 38-2017
571 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
572 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
573 YliGo Cup 2017
574 Cornish Open 37-2017
575 Opening of the Season 37-2017
576 Moscow Cup 37-2017
577 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
578 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
579 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
580 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
581 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
582 Delfts Toernooi 2017
583 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
584 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
585 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
586 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
587 Nostalgija 2017
588 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
589 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
590 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
591 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
592 Moravian Open 2017
593 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
594 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
595 Zomergo 2017
596 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
597 Karelia Cup 35-2017
598 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
599 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
600 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
601 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
602 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
603 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
604 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
605 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
606 ODESA OPEN 2017
607 Stockholm Open 2017
608 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
609 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
610 So-Imba Cup 2017
611 MSO Open 34-2017
612 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
613 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
614 Arundel 33-2017
615 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
616 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
617 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
618 Summer Time 32-2017
619 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
620 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
621 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
622 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
623 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
624 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
625 Nagabiku 31-2017
626 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
627 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
628 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
629 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
630 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
631 Go Camp 2017
632 Belfast 2017
633 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
634 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
635 Summer Time 29-2017
636 Kyiv Summer 2017
637 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
638 16th Moyo Open 2017
639 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
640 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
641 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
642 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
643 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
644 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
645 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
646 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
647 Stuttgart_2017
648 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
649 GGT2017
650 Kylma Kivi 2017
651 Czech Championship 27-2017
652 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
653 La Carboneria 27-2017
654 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
655 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
656 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
657 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
658 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
659 Open Constanta 26-2017
660 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
661 GO Rapid CT 2017
662 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
663 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
664 Welsh Open 26-2017
665 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
666 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
667 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
668 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
669 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
670 Summer Peliken 26-2017
671 SGF 2017
672 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
673 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
674 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
675 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
676 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
677 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
678 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
679 Cup of Russia 25-2017
680 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
681 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
682 Open Lisboa 2017
683 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
684 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
685 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
686 Durham 24-2017
687 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
688 MPRB Sibiu 2017
689 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
690 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
691 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
692 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
693 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
694 La Carboneria 23-2017
695 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
696 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
697 Go in Duketown 23-2017
698 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
699 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
700 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
701 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
702 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
703 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
704 Prepare for Go 23-2017
705 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
706 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
707 Scottish Open 22-2017
708 Challengers 22-2017
709 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
710 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
711 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
712 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
713 Odense May 2017
714 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
715 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
716 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
717 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
718 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
719 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
720 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
721 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
722 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
723 Baltic Cup 21-2017
724 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
725 Il Gladiatore 2017
726 Pisek Open 2017
727 Strasbourg2017
728 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
729 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
730 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
731 Prepare for Go 20-2017
732 Nagabiku 20-2017
733 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
734 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
735 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
736 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
737 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
738 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
739 Croatian Open 2017
740 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
741 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
742 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
743 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
744 Bracknell 20-2017
745 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
746 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
747 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
748 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
749 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
750 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
751 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
752 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
753 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
754 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
755 Galway Go Tournament 2017
756 Danish Championship 2017
757 La Carboneria 20-2017
758 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
759 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
760 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
761 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
762 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
763 Prepare for Go 19-2017
764 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
765 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
766 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
767 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
768 Spartak Cup 19-2017
769 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
770 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
771 Club Tournament 19-2017
772 Pantin Tournament 2017
773 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
774 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
775 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
776 Apeldoorn 2017
777 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
778 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
779 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
780 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
781 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
782 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
783 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
784 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
785 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
786 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
787 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
788 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
789 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
790 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
791 Barlow 18-2017
792 Candidates 18-2017
793 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
794 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
795 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
796 Opening of The Park 17-2017
797 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
798 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
799 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
800 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
801 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
802 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
803 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
804 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
805 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
806 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
807 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
808 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
809 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
810 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
811 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
812 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
813 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
814 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
815 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
816 Martinicup 17-2017
817 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
818 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
819 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
820 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
821 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
822 Nordic Championship 2017
823 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
824 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
825 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
826 British Open 15-2017
827 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
828 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
829 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
830 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
831 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
832 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
833 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
834 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
835 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
836 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
837 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
838 La Carboneria 13-2017
839 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
840 Antwerp 13-2017
841 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
842 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
843 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
844 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
845 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
846 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
847 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
848 Spring Seville 13-2017
849 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
850 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
851 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
852 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
853 45th Nis Open 12-2017
854 South Manchester 12-2017
855 Fredericia Spring 2017
856 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
857 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
858 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
859 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
860 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
861 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
862 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
863 Helsinki Open 2017
864 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
865 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
866 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
867 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
868 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
869 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
870 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
871 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
872 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
873 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
874 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
875 Nikorai do 10-2017
876 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
877 Trigantius 10-2017
878 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
879 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
880 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
881 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
882 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
883 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
884 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
885 Kido Cup 09-2017
886 Nagabiku 09-2017
887 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
888 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
889 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
890 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
891 Trondheim Open 2017
892 Vaesteraas Open 2017
893 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
894 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
895 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
896 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
897 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
898 Haags Toernooi 2017
899 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
900 EYGC 2017, Group U16
901 EYGC 2017, Group U20
902 EYGC 2017, Group U12
903 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
904 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
905 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
906 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
907 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
908 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
909 Sretenjski turnir 2017
910 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
911 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
912 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
913 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
914 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
915 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
916 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
917 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
918 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
919 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
920 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
921 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
922 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
923 La Carboneria 06-2017
924 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
925 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
926 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
927 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
928 FRGo Junior U16 2017
929 FRGo Junior U20 2017
930 FRGo Junior U12 2017
931 Cheshire Open 06-2017
932 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
933 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
934 Rating Tournament 06-2017
935 La Carboneria 05-2017
936 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
937 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
938 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
939 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
940 Dutch Championship 05-2017
941 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
942 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
943 Lariks-17 05-2017
944 Olomouc 2017
945 Odense tournament 05-2017
946 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
947 Winter Tournament 05-2017
948 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
949 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
950 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
951 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
952 New Year Tournament 04-2017
953 Essen 2017
954 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
955 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
956 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
957 Maidenhead 04-2017
958 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
959 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
960 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
961 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
962 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
963 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
964 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
965 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
966 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
967 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
968 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
969 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
970 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
971 Trys karaliai 2017
972 Jusandan 2017
973 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
974 La Carboneria 02-2017
975 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
976 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
977 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
978 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
979 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
980 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
981 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
982 London Open 01-2017
983 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
984 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
985 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
986 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
987 New Year Tournament 52-2016
988 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
989 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
990 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
991 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
992 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
993 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
994 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
995 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
996 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
997 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
998 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
999 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1000 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1001 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1002 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1003 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1004 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1005 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1006 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1007 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1008 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1009 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1010 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1011 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1012 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1013 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1014 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1015 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1016 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1017 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1018 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1019 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1020 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1021 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1022 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1023 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1024 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1025 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1026 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1027 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1028 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1029 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1030 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1031 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1032 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1033 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1034 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1035 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1036 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1037 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1038 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1039 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1040 Udine2016
1041 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1042 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1043 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1044 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1045 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1046 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1047 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1048 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1049 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1050 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1051 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1052 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1053 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1054 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1055 Coventry 48-2016
1056 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1057 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1058 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1059 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1060 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1061 Turku Championship 2016
1062 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1063 Gothenburg Open 2016
1064 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1065 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1066 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1067 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1068 Austrian Open 2016
1069 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1070 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1071 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1072 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1073 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1074 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1075 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1076 Go Baron 2016
1077 City Championship 47-2016
1078 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1079 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1080 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1081 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1082 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1083 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1084 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1085 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1086 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1087 GO Open Opava 2016
1088 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1089 Three Peaks 46-2016
1090 Club Tournament 45-2016
1091 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1092 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1093 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1094 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1095 Kauno GO taure 2016
1096 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1097 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1098 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1099 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1100 Helsinki Casual 2016
1101 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1102 Challengers 44-2016
1103 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1104 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1105 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1106 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1107 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1108 Norwegian Championship 2016
1109 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1110 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1111 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1112 Wessex 44-2016
1113 Cordenons2016
1114 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1115 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1116 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1117 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1118 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1119 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1120 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1121 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1122 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1123 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1124 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1125 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1126 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1127 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1128 Hobby 2016
1129 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1130 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1131 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1132 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1133 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1134 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1135 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1136 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1137 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1138 Folka tournament 42-2016
1139 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1140 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1141 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1142 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1143 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1144 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1145 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1146 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1147 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1148 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1149 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1150 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1151 SM2-karsinta 2016
1152 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1153 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1154 Slovenian Championship 2016
1155 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1156 Sheffield 41-2016
1157 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1158 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1159 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1160 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1161 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1162 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1163 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1164 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1165 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1166 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1167 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1168 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1169 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1170 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1171 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1172 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1173 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1174 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1175 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1176 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1177 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1178 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1179 Stockholm Open 2016
1180 Club Tournament 40-2016
1181 La Carboneria 39-2016
1182 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1183 Czech Championship 39-2016
1184 Copenhagen Open 2016
1185 Stuttgart 2016
1186 Swindon 39-2016
1187 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1188 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1189 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1190 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1191 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1192 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1193 Cup of Rivne 2016
1194 Belfast Open 2016
1195 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1196 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1197 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1198 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1199 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1200 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1201 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1202 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1203 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1204 Zory 38-2016
1205 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1206 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1207 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1208 Cornish Open 37-2016
1209 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1210 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1211 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1212 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1213 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1214 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1215 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1216 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1217 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1218 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1219 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1220 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1221 Northern 36-2016
1222 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1223 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1224 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1225 Scottish League 36-2016
1226 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1227 Torneo di Este 2016
1228 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1229 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1230 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1231 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1232 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1233 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1234 Moravian Open 35-2016
1235 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1236 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1237 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1238 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1239 MSO Open 35-2016
1240 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1241 Nami Go 35-2016
1242 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1243 eGoban Cup 2016
1244 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1245 Naisten SM 2016
1246 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1247 Zomergo 2016
1248 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1249 Odense August 2016
1250 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1251 Arundel 34-2016
1252 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1253 Tallinn 2016
1254 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1255 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1256 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1257 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1258 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1259 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1260 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1261 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1262 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1263 Scottish League 33-2016
1264 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1265 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1266 Kyiv Summer 2016
1267 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1268 Kylma Kivi 2016
1269 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1270 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1271 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1272 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1273 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1274 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1275 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1276 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1277 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1278 Open de Lisboa 2016
1279 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1280 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1281 Moletu taure 2016
1282 Moletai Rapid 2016
1283 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1284 Serbian Cup 2016
1285 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1286 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1287 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1288 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1289 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1290 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1291 Go Camp 2016
1292 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1293 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1294 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1295 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1296 La Carboneria 27-2016
1297 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1298 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1299 Scottish League 27-2016
1300 GGT2016
1301 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1302 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1303 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1304 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1305 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1306 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1307 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1308 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1309 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1310 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1311 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1312 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1313 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1314 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1315 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1316 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1317 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1318 Welsh Open 25-2016
1319 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1320 Club tournament 25-2016
1321 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1322 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1323 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1324 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1325 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1326 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1327 Durham 24-2016
1328 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1329 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1330 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1331 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1332 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1333 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1334 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1335 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1336 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1337 Csiki Cup 2016
1338 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1339 Scottish Open 22-2016
1340 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1341 Challengers 22-2016
1342 Odense Summer 2016
1343 Semifinala CN 2016
1344 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1345 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1346 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1347 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1348 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1349 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1350 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1351 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1352 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1353 Tartu Spring 2016
1354 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1355 Strasbourg2016
1356 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1357 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1358 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1359 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1360 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1361 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1362 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1363 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1364 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1365 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1366 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1367 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1368 Kidocup Main 2016
1369 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1370 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1371 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1372 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1373 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1374 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1375 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1376 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1377 Moletai 2016
1378 Croatia Open 19-2016
1379 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1380 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1381 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1382 Scottish League 19-2016
1383 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1384 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1385 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1386 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1387 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1388 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1389 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1390 La Carboneria 19-2016
1391 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1392 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1393 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1394 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1395 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1396 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1397 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1398 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1399 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1400 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1401 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1402 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1403 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1404 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1405 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1406 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1407 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1408 Candidates 18-2016
1409 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1410 CN Tineret 2016
1411 Club tournament 17-2016
1412 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1413 Danish Championship 2016
1414 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1415 Oslo Open 2016
1416 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1417 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1418 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1419 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1420 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1421 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1422 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1423 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1424 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1425 Ascona 2016
1426 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1427 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1428 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1429 Martinicup 17-2016
1430 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1431 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1432 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1433 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1434 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1435 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1436 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1437 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1438 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1439 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1440 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1441 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1442 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1443 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1444 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1445 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1446 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1447 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1448 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1449 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1450 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1451 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1452 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1453 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1454 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1455 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1456 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1457 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1458 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1459 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1460 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1461 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1462 Good mood 16-2016
1463 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1464 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1465 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1466 Fredericia Spring 2016
1467 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1468 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1469 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1470 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1471 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1472 Apeldoorn 2016
1473 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1474 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1475 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1476 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1477 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1478 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1479 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1480 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1481 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1482 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1483 British Open 14-2016
1484 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1485 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1486 District Groningen 14-2016
1487 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1488 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1489 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1490 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1491 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1492 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1493 Go Festival 13-2016
1494 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1495 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1496 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1497 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1498 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1499 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1500 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1501 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1502 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1503 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1504 Nordic Championships 2016
1505 Club Tournament 12-2016
1506 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1507 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1508 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1509 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1510 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1511 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1512 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1513 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1514 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1515 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1516 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1517 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1518 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1519 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1520 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1521 OPEN IGC 2016
1522 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1523 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1524 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1525 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1526 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1527 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1528 Nikorai do 12-2016
1529 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1530 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1531 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1532 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1533 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1534 Trigantius 11-2016
1535 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1536 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1537 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1538 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1539 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1540 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1541 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1542 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1543 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1544 Skye 10-2016
1545 Dragon Cup 2016
1546 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1547 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1548 La Carboneria 10-2016
1549 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1550 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1551 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1552 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1553 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1554 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1555 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1556 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1557 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1558 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1559 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1560 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1561 Odense Winter 2016
1562 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1563 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1564 Kido Cup 08-2016
1565 Foras 2016
1566 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1567 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1568 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1569 La Carboneria 08-2016
1570 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1571 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1572 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1573 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1574 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1575 La Carboneria 07-2016
1576 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1577 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1578 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1579 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1580 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1581 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1582 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1583 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1584 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1585 Helsinki Open 2016
1586 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1587 Good mood 06-2016
1588 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1589 Haags Toernooi 2016
1590 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1591 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1592 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1593 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1594 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1595 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1596 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1597 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1598 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1599 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1600 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1601 Hana Cup 05-2016
1602 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1603 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1604 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1605 La Carboneria 04-2016
1606 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1607 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1609 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1610 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1611 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1612 Maidenhead 03-2016
1613 Essen 2016
1614 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1615 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1616 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1617 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1618 Trys karaliai 2016
1619 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1620 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1621 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1622 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1623 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1624 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1625 Jusandan 02-2016
1626 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1627 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1628 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1629 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1630 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1631 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1632 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1633 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1634 London Open 01-2016
1635 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1636 Club tournament 01-2016
1637 Restart of EuroGoTV
1638 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1639 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1640 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1641 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1642 Close to be back online!!
1643 And....will we be back?!!
1644 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1645 Challengers 22-2015
1646 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1647 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1648 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1649 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1650 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1651 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1652 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1653 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1654 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1655 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1656 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1657 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1658 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1659 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1660 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1661 Chinese National Team Championship results
1662 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1663 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1664 Bracknell 21-2015
1665 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1666 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1667 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1668 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1669 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1670 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1671 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1672 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1673 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1674 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1675 Swedish Championships 2015
1676 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1677 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1678 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1679 La Carboneria 20-2015
1680 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1681 XVIII Madrid 2015
1682 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1683 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1684 Chinese National Team Championship
1685 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1686 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1687 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1688 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1689 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1690 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1691 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1692 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1693 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1694 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1695 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1696 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1697 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1698 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1699 GLOBIS Cup and more
1700 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1701 Apeldoorn 2015
1702 Candidates 19-2015
1703 Danish Championship 2015
1704 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1705 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1706 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1707 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1708 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1709 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1710 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1711 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1712 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1713 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1714 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1715 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1716 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1717 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1718 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1719 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1720 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1721 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1722 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1723 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1724 Oslo Open 2015
1725 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1726 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1727 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1728 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1729 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1730 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1731 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1732 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1733 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1734 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1735 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1736 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1737 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1738 Open EPFL 2015
1739 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1740 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1741 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1742 Fredericia Spring 2015
1743 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1744 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1745 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1746 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1747 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1748 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1749 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1750 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1751 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1752 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1753 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1754 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1755 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1756 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1757 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1758 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1759 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1760 Club Tournament 16-2015
1761 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1762 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1763 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1764 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1765 GO Open Plzen 2015
1766 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1767 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1768 Oulun Kevat 2015
1769 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1770 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1771 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1772 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1773 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1774 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1775 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1776 Nordic Championship 2015
1777 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1778 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1779 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1780 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1781 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1782 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1783 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1784 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1785 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1786 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1787 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1788 Go Festival 14-2015
1789 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1790 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1791 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1792 British Open 14-2015
1793 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1794 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1795 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1796 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1797 3la 13-2015
1798 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1799 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1800 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1801 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1802 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1803 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1804 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1805 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1806 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1807 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1808 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1809 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1810 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1811 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1812 Erlangen 2015
1813 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1814 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1815 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1816 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1817 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1818 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1819 Club Tournament 13-2015
1820 GO for Luzern 2015
1821 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1822 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1823 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1824 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1825 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1826 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1827 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1828 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1829 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1830 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1831 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1832 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1833 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1834 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1835 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1836 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1837 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1838 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1839 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1840 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1841 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1842 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1843 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1844 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1845 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1846 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1847 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1848 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1849 Betting on the next move is back!
1850 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1851 La Carboneria 11-2015
1852 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1853 Trigantius 11-2015
1854 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1855 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1856 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1857 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1858 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1859 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1860 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1861 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1862 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1863 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1864 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1865 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1866 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1867 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1868 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1869 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1870 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1871 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1872 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1873 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1874 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1875 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1876 La Carboneria 09-2015
1877 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1878 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1879 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1880 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1881 Kido Cup 09-2015
1882 Club Tournament 09-2015
1883 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1884 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1885 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1886 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1887 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1888 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1889 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1890 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1891 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1892 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1893 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1894 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1895 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1896 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1897 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1898 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1899 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1900 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1901 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1902 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1903 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1904 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1905 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1906 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1907 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1908 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1909 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1910 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1911 Club Tournament 07-2015
1912 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1913 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1914 EGF Academy
1915 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1916 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1917 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1918 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1919 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1920 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1921 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1922 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1923 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1924 NOW LIVE
1925 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1926 Larix-2015
1927 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1928 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1929 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1930 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1931 13th TIS 06-2015
1932 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1933 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1934 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1935 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1936 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1937 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1938 Odense New Year 2015
1939 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1940 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1941 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1942 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1943 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1944 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1945 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1946 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1947 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1948 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1949 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1950 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1951 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1952 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1953 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1954 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1955 Maidenhead 05-2015
1956 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1957 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1958 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1959 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1960 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1961 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1962 New Improved Search Function
1963 Jusandan 2015
1964 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1965 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1966 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1967 Torneo della Befana 2015
1968 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1969 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1970 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1971 2015 Irish championship league
1972 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1973 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1974 Essen 2015
1975 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1976 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1977 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1978 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1979 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1980 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1981 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1982 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1983 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1984 London Open 01-2015
1985 Club tournament 01-2015
1986 2015
1987 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1988 La Carboneria 01-2014
1989 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1990 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1991 New Year tournament 01-2014
1992 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1993 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1994 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1995 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1996 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1997 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1998 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1999 2014 Li Min Cup
2000 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2001 AGOCA League 52-2014
2002 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2003 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2004 La Carboneria 52-2014
2005 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2006 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2007 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2008 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2009 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2010 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2011 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2012 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2013 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2014 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2015 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2016 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2017 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2018 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2019 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2020 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2021 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2022 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2023 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2024 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2025 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2026 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2027 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2028 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2029 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2030 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2031 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2032 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2033 Czech Female Championship 2014
2034 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2035 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2036 Italian Championship 2014
2037 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2038 Paris Meijin A 2014
2039 Paris Meijin B 2014
2040 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2041 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2042 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2043 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2044 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2045 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2046 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2047 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2048 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2049 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2050 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2051 South London: teachers 50-2014
2052 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2053 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2054 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2055 Odense Christmas 2014
2056 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2057 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2058 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2059 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2060 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2061 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2062 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2063 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2064 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2065 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2066 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2067 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2068 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2069 La Carboneria 48-2014
2070 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2071 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2072 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2073 Mangafest 2014
2074 Gothenburg Open 2014
2075 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2076 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2077 Turku Championship 48-2014
2078 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2079 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2080 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2081 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2082 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2083 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2084 Club tournament 47-2014
2085 La Carboneria 47-2014
2086 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2087 Three Peaks 47-2014
2088 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2089 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2090 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2091 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2092 City Championship 47-2014
2093 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2094 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2095 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2096 Salzburg2014
2097 Kauno taure 2014
2098 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2099 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2100 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2101 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2102 Letchworth 46-2014
2103 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2104 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2105 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2106 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2107 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2108 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2109 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2110 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2111 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2112 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2113 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2114 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2115 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2116 Fredericia Open 2014
2117 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2118 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2119 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2120 Wessex 44-2014
2121 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2122 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2123 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2124 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2125 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2126 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2127 Brussels 2014
2128 Oulun Syksy 2014
2129 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2130 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2131 La Carboneria 44-2014
2132 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2133 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2134 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2135 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2136 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2137 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2138 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2139 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2140 Open Porto 2014
2141 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2142 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2143 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2144 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2145 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2146 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2147 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2148 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2149 Tenuki 2014
2150 Slovenian Championship 2014
2151 Club Tournament 42-2014
2152 BGA Title Match 2014
2153 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2154 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2155 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2156 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2157 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2158 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2159 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2160 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2161 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2162 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2163 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2164 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2165 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2166 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2167 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2168 European Student Go Championship 2014
2169 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2170 Helsinki Casual 2014
2171 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2172 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2173 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2174 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2175 Club Tournament 41-2014
2176 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2177 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2178 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2179 Man v Machine
2180 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2181 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2182 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2183 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2184 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2185 Swindon 40-2014
2186 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2187 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2188 Cup of Rivne 2014
2189 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2190 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2191 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2192 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2193 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2194 Zurich Tournament 2014
2195 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2196 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2197 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2198 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2199 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2200 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2201 Shropshire 39-2014
2202 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2203 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2204 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2205 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2206 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2207 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2208 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2209 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2210 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2211 Cornish Open 38-2014
2212 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2213 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2214 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2215 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2216 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2217 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2218 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2219 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2220 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2221 Northern 37-2014
2222 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2223 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2224 City Day 37-2014
2225 Odense Harvest 2014
2226 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2227 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2228 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2229 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2230 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2231 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2232 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2233 International Go Cup 37-2014
2234 Mangalia open 36-2014
2235 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2236 EZERAI 2014
2237 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2238 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2239 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2240 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2241 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2242 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2243 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2244 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2245 Belfast 2014
2246 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2247 MSO Open 35-2014
2248 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2249 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2250 Stockholm Open 2014
2251 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2252 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2253 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2254 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2255 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2256 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2257 Zomergo_2014
2258 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2259 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2260 2014 August Tournament
2261 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2262 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2263 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2264 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2265 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2266 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2267 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2268 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2269 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2270 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2271 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2272 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2273 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2274 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2275 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2276 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2277 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2278 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2279 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2280 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2281 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2282 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2283 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2284 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2285 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2286 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2287 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2288 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2289 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2290 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2291 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2292 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2293 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2294 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2295 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2296 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2297 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2298 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2299 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2300 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2301 Part 2
2302 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2303 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2304 2014 July Tournament
2305 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2306 Croatian open go championship 2014
2307 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2308 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2309 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2310 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2311 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2312 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2313 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2314 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2315 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2316 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2317 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2318 CPT2014Amstelveen
2319 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2320 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2321 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2322 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2323 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2324 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2325 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2326 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2327 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2328 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2329 Czech Championship 27-2014
2330 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2331 IGA Correspondence Championship
2332 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2333 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2334 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2335 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2336 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2337 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2338 Club Tournament 26-2014
2339 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2340 Welsh Open 26-2014
2341 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2342 EWGC 2014
2343 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2344 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2345 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2346 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2347 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2348 Vienna 2014
2349 Durham 25-2014
2350 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2351 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2352 Iron Man 2014
2353 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2354 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2355 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2356 Club Tournament 24-2014
2357 Open Lisboa 2014
2358 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2359 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2360 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2361 Kidocup 2014-Main
2362 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2363 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2364 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2365 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2366 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2367 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2368 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2369 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2370 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2371 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2372 Swedish Championship 2014
2373 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2374 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2375 Club Tournament 23-2014
2376 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2377 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2378 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2379 Victory Cup 23-2014
2380 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2381 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2382 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2383 Scottish Open 22-2014
2384 Challengers 22-2014
2385 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2386 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2387 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2388 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2389 Apeldoorn 2014
2390 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2391 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2392 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2393 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2394 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2395 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2396 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2397 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2398 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2399 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2400 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2401 La Carboneria 21-2014
2402 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2403 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2404 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2405 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2406 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2407 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2408 Freiburg 2014
2409 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2410 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2411 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2412 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2413 Open IGC 2014
2414 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2415 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2416 Danish Championship 2014
2417 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2418 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2419 XVII Madrid 2014
2420 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2421 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2422 Bracknell 20-2014
2423 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2424 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2425 Oslo Open 2014
2426 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2427 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2428 La Carboneria 19-2014
2429 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2430 Candidates 19-2014
2431 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2432 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2433 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2434 Go for Luzern 2014
2435 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2436 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2437 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2438 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2439 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2440 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2441 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2442 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2443 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2444 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2445 Club Tournament 18-2014
2446 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2447 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2448 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2449 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2450 Martinicup 17-2014
2451 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2452 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2453 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2454 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2455 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2456 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2457 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2458 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2459 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2460 Nordic Championship 2014
2461 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2462 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2463 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2464 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2465 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2466 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2467 Tournaments coming up
2468 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2469 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2470 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2471 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2472 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2473 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2474 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2475 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2476 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2477 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2478 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2479 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2480 Tula Cup 15-2014
2481 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2482 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2483 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2484 Antwerpen 2014
2485 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2486 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2487 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2488 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2489 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2490 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2491 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2492 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2493 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2494 La Carboneria 15-2014
2495 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2496 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2497 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2498 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2499 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2500 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2501 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2502 Birmingham 14-2014
2503 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2504 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2505 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2506 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2507 La Carboneria 13-2014
2508 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2509 Kani6 2014
2510 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2511 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2512 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2513 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2514 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2515 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2516 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2517 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2518 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2519 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2520 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2521 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2522 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2523 Skye 12-2014
2524 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2525 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2526 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2527 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2528 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2529 Vasteras Open 2014
2530 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2531 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2532 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2533 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2534 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2535 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2536 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2537 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2538 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2539 Trigantius 11-2014
2540 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2541 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2542 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2543 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2544 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2545 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2546 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2547 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2548 Go Festival 10-2014
2549 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2550 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2551 British Open 10-2014
2552 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2553 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2554 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2555 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2556 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2557 La Carboneria 09-2014
2558 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2559 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2560 Kido Cup 09-2014
2561 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2562 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2563 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2564 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2565 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2566 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2567 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2568 La Carboneria 08-2014
2569 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2570 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2571 2014 Confucius Cup
2572 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2573 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2574 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2575 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2576 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2577 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2578 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2579 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2580 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2581 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2582 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2583 Haags Toernooi 2014
2584 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2585 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2586 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2587 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2588 12th TIS 07-2014
2589 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2590 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2591 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2592 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2593 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2594 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2595 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2596 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2597 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2598 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2599 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2600 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2601 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2602 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2603 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2604 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2605 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2606 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2607 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2608 Odense Winter 05-2014
2609 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2610 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2611 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2612 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2613 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2614 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2615 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2616 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2617 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2618 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2619 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2620 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2621 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2622 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2623 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2624 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2625 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2626 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2627 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2628 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2629 La Carboneria 04-2014
2630 Trys Karaliai 2014
2631 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2632 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2633 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2634 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2635 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2636 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2637 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2638 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2639 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2640 Maidenhead 04-2014
2641 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2642 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2643 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2644 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2645 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2646 Torneo Befana 2014
2647 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2648 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2649 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2650 British Open Now Open to All
2651 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2652 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2653 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2654 London Open 01-2014
2655 Takapotku Open 2014
2656 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2657 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2658 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2659 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2660 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2661 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2662 Club tournament 01-2014
2663 British Open Not So Open
2664 Udine2013
2665 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2666 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2667 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2668 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2669 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2670 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2671 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2672 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2673 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2674 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2675 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2676 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2677 La Carboneria 52-2013
2678 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2679 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2680 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2681 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2682 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2683 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2684 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2685 Odense Christmas 2013
2686 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2687 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2688 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2689 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2690 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2691 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2692 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2693 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2694 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2695 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2696 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2697 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2698 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2699 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2700 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2701 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2702 2013 South London double kyu
2703 2013 South London mid kyu
2704 2013 South London top kyu
2705 2013 South London teachers tournament
2706 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2707 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2708 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2709 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2710 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2711 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2712 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2713 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2714 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2715 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2716
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2717 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2718 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2719 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2720 Coventry 49-2013
2721 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2722 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2723 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2724 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2725 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2726 BGA Title Match 2013
2727 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2728 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2729 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2730 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2731 week 48 live TV events
2732 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2733 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2734 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2735 La Carboneria 48-2013
2736 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2737 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2738 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2739 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2740 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2741 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2742 week 47 2013 live TV events
2743 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2744 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2745 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2746 City Championship 47-2013
2747 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2748 Three Peaks 47-2013
2749 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2750 Gladiatore 2013
2751 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2752 League of Legends
2753 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2754 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2755 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2756 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2757 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2758 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2759 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2760 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2761 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2762 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2763 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2764 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2765 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2766 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2767 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2768 Study Tournament 46-2013
2769 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2770 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2771 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2772 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2773 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2774 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2775 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2776 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2777 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2778 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2779 European Go Student Championship 2013
2780 Gothenburg Open 2013
2781 Helsinki Casual 2013
2782 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2783 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2784 Open Porto 2013
2785 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2786 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2787 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2788 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2789 La Carboneria 44-2013
2790 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2791 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2792 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2793 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2794 Wessex 44-2013
2795 Belfast Open 2013
2796 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2797 Austrian Open 2013
2798 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2799 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2800 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2801 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2802 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2803 Tenuki 2013
2804 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2805 Slovenian Championship 2013
2806 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2807 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2808 Norwegian Championship 2013
2809 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2810 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2811 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2812 Mikulov Open 2013
2813 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2814 Indis 2013
2815 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2816 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2817 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2818 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2819 East Midlands 2013
2820 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2821 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2822 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2823 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2824 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2825 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2826 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2827 Czech Championship 2013
2828 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2829 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2830 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2831 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2832 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2833 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2834 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2835 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2836 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2837 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2838 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2839 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2840 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2841 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2842 Oulun Syksy 2013
2843 Board Games Festival 2013
2844 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2845 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2846 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2847 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2848 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2849 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2850 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2851 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2852 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2853 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2854 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2855 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2856 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2857 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2858 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2859 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2860 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2861 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2862 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2863 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2864 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2865 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2866 Cup of Perm 2013
2867 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2868 Shropshire 2013
2869 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2870 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2871 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2872 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2873 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2874 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2875 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2876 SM1-karsinta 2013
2877 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2878 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2879 Nuorten SM 2013
2880 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2881 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2882 City Day Tornament 2013
2883 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2884 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2885 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2886 Cornish Open 2013
2887 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2888 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2889 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2890 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2891 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2892 Russian Female Championship 2013
2893 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2894 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2895 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2896 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2897 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2898 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2899 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2900 Brno Tournament 2013
2901 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2902 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2903 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2904 Northern 2013
2905 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2906 Summer Tournament 2013
2907 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2908 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2909 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2910 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2911 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2912 MSO Open 2013
2913 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2914 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2915 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2916 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2917 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2918 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2919 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2920 Odense August 2013
2921 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2922 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2923 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2924 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2925 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2926 Pogo Open 2013
2927 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2928 World Youth Championship 2013
2929 Vladimir Open 2013
2930 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2931 Stockholm Open 2013
2932 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2933 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2934 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2935 Odesa Golden 2013
2936 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2937 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2938 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2939 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2940 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2941 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2942 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2943 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2944 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2945 Leksand Open 2013
2946 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2947 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2948 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2949 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2950 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2951 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2952 Samsung Cup 2013
2953 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2954 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2955 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2956 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2957 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2958 District Groningen 2013
2959 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2960 Moyo Open 2013
2961 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2962 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2963 Russian Team Championship 2013
2964 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2965 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2966 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2967 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2968 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2969 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2970 Summer Go Camp 2013
2971 Milton Keynes 2013
2972 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2973 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2974 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2975 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2976 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2977 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2978 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2979 Kieler Turnier 2013
2980 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2981 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2982 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2983 Charlie Marlow 2013
2984 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2985 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2986 Romanian National Championship 2013
2987 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2988 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2989 Mangalia Open 2013
2990 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2991 Welsh Open 2013
2992 8th Marathon 2013
2993 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2994 Durham 2013
2995 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2996 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2997 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2998 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2999 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3000 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3001 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3002 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3003 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3004 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3005 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3006 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3007 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3008 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3009 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3010 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3011 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3012 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3013 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3014 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3015 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3016 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3017 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3018 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3019 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3020 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3021 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3022 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3023 Arundel 2013
3024 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3025 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3026 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3027 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3028 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3029 Cup of Rivne 2013
3030 Fredericia Open 2013
3031 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3032 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3033 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3034 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3035 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3036 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3037 Scottish Open 2013
3038 Challengers 2013
3039 Apeldoorn 2013
3040 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3041 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3042 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3043 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3044 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3045 Championship of Perm 2013
3046 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3047 Kido Cup 2013
3048 Go in Duketown 2013
3049 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3050 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3051 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3052 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3053 Open Lisboa 2013
3054 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3055 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3056 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3057 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3058 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3059 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3060 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3061 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3062 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3063 Swedish Championship 2013
3064 Teden Mladih 2013
3065 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3066 Bracknell 2013
3067 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3068 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3069 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3070 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3071 Amsterdam International 2013
3072 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3073 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3074 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3075 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3076 Young Masters League 2013
3077 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3078 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3079 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3080 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3081 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3082 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3083 Go for Luzern 2013
3084 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3085 Riga Open Go 2013
3086 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3087 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3088 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3089 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3090 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3091 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3092 Martinicup 2013
3093 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3094 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3095 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3096 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3097 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3098 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3099 Danish Championship 2013
3100 Spring tournament 2013
3101 MSU Go Championship-2013
3102 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3103 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3104 Birmingham 2013
3105 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3106 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3107 Oslo Open 2013
3108 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3109 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3110 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3111 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3112 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3113 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3114 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3115 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3116 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3117 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3118 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3119 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3120 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3121 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3122 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3123 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3124 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3125 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3126 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3127 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3128 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3129 Go Open Plzen 2013
3130 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3131 British Open 2013
3132 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3133 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3134 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3135 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3136 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3137 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3138 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3139 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3140 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3141 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3142 Avignon Tournament 2013
3143 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3144 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3145 Go Festival 2013
3146 Passover Tournament 2013
3147 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3148 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3149 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3150 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3151 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3152 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3153 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3154 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3155 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3156 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3157 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3158 Handicap Tournament 2013
3159 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3160 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3161 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3162 Oulun Kevat 2013
3163 rovnodennost 2013
3164 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3165 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3166 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3167 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3168 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3169 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3170 go7ix 2013
3171 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3172 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3173 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3174 British Youth Championship 2013
3175 Paris tournament 2013
3176 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3177 Cup of Tula 2013
3178 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3179 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3180 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3181 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3182 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3183 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3184 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3185 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3186 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3187 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3188 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3189 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3190 Trigantius 2013
3191 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3192 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3193 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3194 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3195 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3196 Fredericia Spring 2013
3197 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3198 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3199 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3200 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3201 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3202 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3203 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3204 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3205 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3206 2013 Confucius Cup
3207 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3208 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3209 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3210 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3211 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3212 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3213 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3214 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3215 Oxford Ladder 2013
3216 Blansko Tournament 2013
3217 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3218 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3219 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3220 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3221 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3222 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3223 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3224 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3225 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3226 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3227 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3228 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3229 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3230 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3231 Vasteras Open 2013
3232 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3233 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3234 Cassovia Cup 2013
3235 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3236 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3237 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3238 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3239 FORAS 2013
3240 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3241 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3242 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3243 Tiger beats Miffy
3244 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3245 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3246 Cheshire Open 2013
3247 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3248 Winner`s sonata 2013
3249 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3250 Haags Toernooi 2013
3251 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3252 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3253 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3254 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3255 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3256 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3257 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3258 Festival Lariks 2013
3259 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3260 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3261 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3262 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3263 Odense Winter 2013
3264 Antony Tournament 2013
3265 Orsay Tournament 2013
3266 National Veteran Championship 2013
3267 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3268 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3269 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3270 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3271 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3272 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3273 Dutch Championship 2013
3274 Maidenhead 2013
3275 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3276 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3277 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3278 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3279 Winter Tournament 2013
3280 Jusandan 2013
3281 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3282 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3283 Wintergo 2012 2013
3284 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3285 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3286 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3287 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3288 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3289 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3290 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3291 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3292 Trys Karaliai 2013
3293 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3294 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3295 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3296 Essen 2013
3297 Decin Tournament 2013
3298 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3299 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3300 Torneo della Befana 2013
3301 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3302 La Carboneria 2013
3303 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3304 London Open 2013
3305 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3306 2013
3307 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3308 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3309 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3310 SM-finaali 2012
3311 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3312 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3313 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3314 GO7 Rapid 2012
3315 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3316 .Three dragons. 2012
3317 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3318 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3319 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3320 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3321 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3322 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3323 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3324 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3325 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3326 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3327 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3328 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3329 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3330 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3331 Championship of Karelia 2012
3332 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3333 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3334 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3335 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3336 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3337 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3338 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3339 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3340 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3341 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3342 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3343 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3344 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3345 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3346 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3347 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3348 David 2012
3349 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3350 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3351 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3352 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3353 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3354 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3355 Go Baron Finals Match
3356 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3357 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3358 38th Serbian championship 2012
3359 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3360 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3361 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3362 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3363 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3364 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3365 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3366 Polish Championship League 2012
3367 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3368 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3369 Coventry 2012
3370 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3371 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3372 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3373 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3374 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3375 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3376 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3377 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3378 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3379 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3380 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3381 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3382 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3383 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3384 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3385 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3386 UCC Open 2012
3387 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3388 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3389 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3390 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3391 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3392 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3393 Three Peaks 2012
3394 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3395 17th November Tournament 2012
3396 Il Gladiatore 2012
3397 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3398 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3399 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3400 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3401 On cherche un traducteur.
3402 Autumn Tournament 2012
3403 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3404 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3405 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3406 Austrian Open 2012
3407 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3408 Odense November 2012
3409 Berlin Go Week 2012
3410 Goeteborg Open 2012
3411 Oulun Syksy 2012
3412 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3413 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3414 Wessex 2012
3415 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3416 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3417 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3418 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3419 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3420 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3421 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3422 Salzburg 2012
3423 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3424 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3425 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3426 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3427 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3428 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3429 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3430 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3431 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3432 Palava Tournament 2012
3433 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3434 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3435 East Midlands 2012
3436 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3437 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3438 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3439 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3440 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3441 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3442 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3443 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3444 Norwegian Championship 2012
3445 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3446 Czech Female Championship 2012
3447 Czech Go Championship 2012
3448 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3449 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3450 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3451 Shodan Trophy 2012
3452 "Crow in a starry sky"
3453 Open Porto 2012
3454 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3455 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3456 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3457 Slovenian Championship 2012
3458 Board Games Festival 2012
3459 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3460 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3461 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3462 ProGO match- sept 2012
3463 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3464 Israeli Championship 2012
3465 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3466 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3467 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3468 Shropshire 2012
3469 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3470 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3471 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3472 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3473 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3474 Swindon 2012
3475 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3476 BGA Title Match 2012
3477 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3478 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3479 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3480 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3481 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3482 Cornish Open 2012
3483 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3484 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3485 Visegrad tour 2012
3486 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3487 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3488 Helsinki Casual 2012
3489 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3490 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3491 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3492 Northern 2012
3493 Campionato italiano 2012
3494 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3495 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3496 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3497 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3498 SM1-karsinta 2012
3499 European Female Championship 2012
3500 European Cup 2012
3501 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3502 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3503 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3504 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3505 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3506 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3507 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3508 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3509 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3510 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3511 Summer Tournament 2012
3512 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3513 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3514 Zurich 2012
3515 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3516 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3517 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3518 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3519 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3520 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3521 Russian Female Championship 2012
3522 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3523 MSO Open 2012
3524 Russian Women Championship
3525 Interview with Andrew Kay
3526 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3527 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3528 French Open Championship 2012
3529 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3530 Taiwanese Go stars
3531 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3532 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3533 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3534 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3535 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3536 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3537 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3538 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3539 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3540 Trickmove of the year!
3541 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3542 Lai Yu-Cheng
3543 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3544 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3545 WMSG 2012 day 3
3546 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3547 WMSG 2012 day 2
3548 WMSG 2012 day 1
3549 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3550 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3551 Interview with Jan Simara
3552 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3553 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3554 Altay Cup 2012
3555 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3556 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3557 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3558 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3559 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3560 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3561 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3562 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3563 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3564 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3565 TurkuGP 2012
3566 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3567 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3568 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3569 Moyo Open 2012
3570 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3571 Oulun Kesa 2012
3572 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3573 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3574 Bergen Open 2012
3575 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3576 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3577 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3578 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3579 Youth Go Camp 2012
3580 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3581 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3582 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3583 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3584 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3585 Russian Team Championship 2012
3586 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3587 Romanian Summer camp
3588 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3589 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3590 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3591 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3592 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3593 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3594 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3595 Freiburg 2012
3596 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3597 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3598 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3599 Milton Keynes 2012
3600 Leksand Open 2012
3601 Welsh Open 2012
3602 Graz 2012
3603 Durham 2012
3604 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3605 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3606 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3607 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3608 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3609 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3610 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3611 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3612 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3613 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3614 Takapotku Open 2012
3615 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3616 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3617 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3618 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3619 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3620 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3621 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3622 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3623 Cup of Rivne 2012
3624 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3625 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3626 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3627 Open Lx 2012
3628 Hungarian GP 2012
3629 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3630 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3631 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3632 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3633 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3634 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3635 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3636 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3637 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3638 Challengers 2012
3639 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3640 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3641 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3642 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3643 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3644 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3645 European Pair Go Championship
3646 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3647 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3648 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3649 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3650 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3651 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3652 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3653 Galway Tournament 2012
3654 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3655 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3656 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3657 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3658 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3659 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3660 Kidocup 2012
3661 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3662 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3663 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3664 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3665 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3666 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3667 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3668 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3669 Swedish Championship 2012
3670 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3671 Turniej Majowy 2012
3672 Scottish Open 2012
3673 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3674 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3675 Bracknell 2012
3676 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3677 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3678 Vetruse Cup 2012
3679 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3680 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3681 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3682 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3683 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3684 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3685 San Marino CON 2012
3686 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3687 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3688 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3689 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3690 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3691 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3692 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3693 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3694 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3695 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3696 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3697 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3698 Tartu Spring 2012
3699 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3700 Candidates 2012
3701 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3702 Britain seeks new leader
3703 Apeldoorn 2012
3704 Danish Championship 2012
3705 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3706 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3707 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3708 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3709 3. Giessener T19 2012
3710 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3711 Young Masters League 2012
3712 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3713 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3714 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3715 Oslo Open 2012
3716 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3717 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3718 Porfirion Cup 2012
3719 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3720 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3721 V.Valek memorial 2012
3722 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3723 British Open 2012
3724 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3725 Martinicup 2012
3726 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3727 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3728 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3729 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3730 Spring Tournament 2012
3731 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3732 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3733 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3734 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3735 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3736 Side Tournament 2012
3737 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3738 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3739 Slovenian open 2012
3740 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3741 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3742 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3743 Passover Tournament 2012
3744 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3745 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3746 2012 Canadian Open
3747 Nordic Championship 2012
3748 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3749 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3750 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3751 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3752 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3753 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3754 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3755 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3756 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3757 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3758 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3759 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3760 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3761 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3762 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3763 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3764 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3765 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3766 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3767 Go Open Plzen 2012
3768 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3769 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3770 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3771 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3772 Arundel 2012
3773 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3774 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3775 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3776 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3777 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3778 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3779 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3780 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3781 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3782 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3783 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3784 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3785 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3786 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3787 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3788 Next tournaments in France
3789 British Youth Championship 2012
3790 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3791 Skye 2012
3792 Ishi Open 2012
3793 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3794 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3795 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3796 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3797 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3798 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3799 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3800 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3801 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3802 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3803 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3804 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3805 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3806 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3807 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3808 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3809 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3810 Trigantius 2012
3811 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3812 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3813 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3814 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3815 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3816 Black Stone 2012
3817 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3818 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3819 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3820 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3821 2012 Confucius Cup
3822 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3823 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3824 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3825 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3826 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3827 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3828 Kido Cup 2012
3829 Poznan Casual 2012
3830 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3831 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3832 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3833 Oxford Ladder 2012
3834 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3835 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3836 World Student Championship 2012
3837 Blansko Tournament 2012
3838 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3839 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3840 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3841 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3842 Nottingham 2012
3843 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3844 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3845 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3846 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3847 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3848 zjAva 2012
3849 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3850 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3851 Oxford 2012
3852 FORAS 2012
3853 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3854 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3855 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3856 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3857 Cheshire Open 2012
3858 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3859 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3860 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3861 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3862 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3863 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3864 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3865 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3866 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3867 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3868 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3869 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3870 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3871 EYGC 2012
3872 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3873 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3874 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3875 Winter`s sonata 2012
3876 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3877 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3878 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3879 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3880 Bydgoszcz 2012
3881 Dutch Championship 2012
3882 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3883 Some news from France
3884 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3885 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3886 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3887 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3888 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3889 Warszawa 2012
3890 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3891 2011 British Small Board Championship
3892 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3893 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3894 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3895 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3896 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3897 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3898 National Veteran Championship 2012
3899 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3900 Essen 2012
3901 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3902 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3903 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3904 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3905 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3906 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3907 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3908 Club Tournament 2012
3909 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3910 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3911 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3912 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3913 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3914 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3915 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3916 Black Stone 1-2012
3917 Trys Karaliai 2012
3918 La Carboneria 2012
3919 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3920 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3921 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3922 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3923 London Open 2011
3924 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3925 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3926 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3927 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3928 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3929 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3930 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3931 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3932 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3933 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3934 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3935 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3936 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3937 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3938 Legends Cadiz 2011
3939 The 2011 Oporto Open
3940 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3941 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3942 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3943 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3944 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3945 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3946 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3947 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3948 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3949 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3950 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3951 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3952 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3953 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3954 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3955 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3956 Arnhem 2011
3957 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3958 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3959 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3960 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3961 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3962 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3963 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3964 17th November Tournament 2011
3965 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3966 Antony Club 2011
3967 Berliner Kranich 2011
3968 German Go Championship 2011
3969 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3970 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3971 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3972 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3973 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3974 Denkstation 2011
3975 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3976 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3977 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3978 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3979 La Carboneria 2011
3980 Coventry 2011
3981 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3982 Go to Innovation 2011
3983 Three Peaks 2011
3984 .Three dragons. 2011
3985 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3986 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3987 Black Stone 11-2011
3988 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3989 Hungarian Open 2011
3990 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3991 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3992 Team championships round 3
3993 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3994 Club Tournament 2011
3995 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3996 Goteborg Open 2011
3997 Styrian Masters 2011
3998 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3999 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4000 Finnish Championship League 2011
4001 Berlin Go-week 2011
4002 East Midlands 2011
4003 Bydgoszcz 2011
4004 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4005 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4006 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4007 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4008 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4009 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4010 Brussels tournament 2011
4011 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4012 Wessex 2011
4013 Championship of Karelia 2011
4014 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4015 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4016 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4017 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4018 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4019 Black Stone 2011
4020 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4021 Balma Tournament 2011
4022 Oulun Syksy 2011
4023 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4024 Norwegian Championship 2011
4025 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4026 Palava Tournament 2011
4027 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4028 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4029 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4030 Copenhagen Open 2011
4031 European Students Championship 2011
4032 Salzburg 2011
4033 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4034 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4035 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4036 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4037 High Noon 2011
4038 Shodan Tournament 2011
4039 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4040 Israeli Championship 2011
4041 clubs under attack
4042 Board games festival 2011
4043 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4044 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4045 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4046 Go commercial
4047 Slovenian Championship 2011
4048 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4049 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4050 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4051 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4052 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4053 Poznan Casual 2011
4054 Shrewsbury 2011
4055 Insei League results: September, 2011
4056 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4057 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4058 EWGC Side Open 2011
4059 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4060 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4061 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4062 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4063 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4064 Autumn Tournament 2011
4065 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4066 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4067 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4068 Linkoeping Open 2011
4069 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4070 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4071 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4072 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4073 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4074 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4075 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4076 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4077 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4078 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4079 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4080 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4081 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4082 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4083 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4084 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4085 Swindon 2011
4086 Helsinki Casual 2011
4087 Pause
4088 2011 British Go Championship
4089 Cornish Open 2011
4090 Northern 2011
4091 XI Torneo di Pisa
4092 Delfts toernooi 2011
4093 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4094 7. WIGO-Turnier
4095 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4096 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4097 French Open Championship 2011
4098 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4099 Brno 2011
4100 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4101 SportAccord European Preliminary
4102 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4103 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4104 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4105 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4106 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4107 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4108 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4109 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4110 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4111 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4112 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4113 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4114 Single, hot and ........
4115 Best Go-video ever
4116 The power of a 9p
4117 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4118 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4119 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4120 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4121 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4122 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4123 EGC and WYGC 2011
4124 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4125 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4126 several recent results 5-2011
4127 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4128 Vetruse Cup 2011
4129 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4130 Galway Open 2011
4131 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4132 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4133 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4134 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4135 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4136 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4137 Danish Championship 2011
4138 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4139 German Championship 2011 qualification
4140 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4141 Go for Luzern 2011
4142 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4143 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4144 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4145 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4146 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4147 Murugandi reviews
4148 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4149 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4150 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4151 Shusaku Cup 2011
4152 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4153 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4154 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4155 March Tournaments
4156 Nottingham 2011
4157 Bonn 2011
4158 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4159 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4160 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4161 several recent results
4162 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4163 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4164 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4165 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4166 Oxford 2011
4167 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4168 Takapotku Open 2011
4169 Weekend Jan 22-23
4170 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4171 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4172 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4173 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4174 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4175 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4176 Wanted: editors and journalists
4177 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4178 Berlin Go-week 2010
4179 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4180 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4181 Championship Weekend
4182 Shrewsbury
4183 September tournaments - A class
4184 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4185 Linkoeping Open 2010
4186 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4187 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4188 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4189 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4190 Helsinki Casual 2010
4191 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4192 Antwerp 2010
4193 Kido Cup 2010
4194 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4195 British Championship Game 1
4196 10th Pisa Tournament
4197 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4198 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4199 Frioul 2010
4200 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4201 French open championship
4202 Iasi Cup 2010
4203 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4204 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4205 Japanese rules...?
4206 The dangers of gambling
4207 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4208 Tesuji of the week
4209 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4210 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4211 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4212 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4213 Big Nick
4214 bad moves
4215 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4216 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4217 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4218 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4219 Funniest remark on KGS today
4220 The Finnish system
4221 did you know...?
4222 after round 3
4223 The Monkey Jump
4224 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4225 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4226 New faces top Pardubice Open
4227 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4228 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4229 Results 18-20 June 2010
4230 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4231 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4232 Some other results from last weekend
4233 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4234 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4235 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4236 Electronic Archive
4237 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4238 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4239 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4240 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4241 Romanian Cup 2010
4242 2010 British Championship
4243 Strasbourg tournament
4244 Swiss Championship 2010
4245 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4246 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4247 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4248 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4249 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4250 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4251 Why Go
4252 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4253 French Youth Championships 2010
4254 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4255 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4256 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4257 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4258 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4259 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4260 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4261 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4262 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4263 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4264 News from Milan, Italy
4265 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4266 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4267 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4268 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4269 Artem strongest student
4270 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4271 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4272 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4273 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4274 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4275 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4276 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4277 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4278 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4279 Novosibirsk Championship
4280 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4281 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4282 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4283 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4284 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4285 Facebook: friends from France first
4286 Some Saturday results
4287 Scottish Championship News
4288 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4289 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4290 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4291 Tampere: many already registred
4292 EGD broke new record
4293 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4294 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4295 Reports from Russia
4296 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4297 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4298 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4299 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4300 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4301 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4302 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4303 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4304 Ali leads KILL-A
4305 Ankara again
4306 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4307 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4308 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4309 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4310 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4311 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4312 Kay wins British Open
4313 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4314 Let my people go
4315 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4316 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4317 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4318 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4319 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4320 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4321 Facebook for feedback
4322 KGS trials new Graphics
4323 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4324 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4325 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4326 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4327 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4328 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4329 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4330 World Pair-go Championship
4331 Fred filmed WMSG
4332 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4333 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4334 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4335 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4336 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4337 Weekend results from all over Europe
4338 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4339 11th Go to Innovation
4340 Many messages on Facebook
4341 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4342 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4343 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4344 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4345 Facebook chasebook
4346 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4347 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4348 Macfadyen Skye High
4349 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4350 Clash in C class
4351 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4352 Terwey tops Castrop
4353 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4354 Bucuresti 179 school
4355 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4356 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4357 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4358 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4359 Bundesliga back to normal
4360 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4361 Belgian Championship, part 1
4362 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4363 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4364 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4365 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4366 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4367 Vit views of vital points
4368 Red roses for favourite friend
4369 Flowers for ladies today
4370 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4371 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4372 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4373 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4374 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4375 Fredda first in KILL-A
4376 Future Champs of Hungary
4377 Chen chopped Dresden
4378 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4379 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4380 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4381 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4382 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4383 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4384 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4385 Berlin is one of several new awards
4386 Three won three in Nottingham
4387 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4388 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4389 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4390 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4391 Record audience expected at KGS
4392 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4393 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4394 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4395 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4396 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4397 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4398 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4399 Cambridge wins British League
4400 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4401 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4402 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4403 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4404 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4405 Quarter of a century at Antony
4406 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4407 Youngest pro ever is female
4408 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4409 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4410 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4411 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4412 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4413 Metta takes Tortellino
4414 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4415 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4416 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4417 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4418 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4419 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4420 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4421 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4422 Go behind bars
4423 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4424 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4425 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4426 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4427 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4428 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4429 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4430 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4431 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4432 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4433 Pal Pandanet Prime
4434 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4435 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4436 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4437 Rengo Song Contest
4438 European Go Congress in Tampere
4439 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4440 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4441 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4442 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4443 Growth of Wintergo
4444 Chinese took over London
4445 Short Summary of Last Week
4446 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4447 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4448 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4449 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4450 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4451 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4452 Book review 3-4: same structure
4453 Book review 3: Kamakura
4454 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4455 X-mas number puzzle
4456 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4457 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4458 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4459 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4460 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4461 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4462 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4463 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4464 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4465 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4466 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4467 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4468 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4469 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4470 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4471 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4472 Hungarian League
4473 Sunday December 13 - local results
4474 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4475 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4476 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4477 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4478 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4479 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4480 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4481 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4482 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4483 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4484 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4485 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4486 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4487 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4488 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4489 Secret of our style
4490 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4491 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4492 Oliver Wolf
4493 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4494 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4495 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4496 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4497 Pop Panda of Milano
4498 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4499 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4500 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4501 Mistrz Polski
4502 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4503 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4504 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4505 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4506 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4507 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4508 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4509 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4510 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4511 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4512 New: Life and Death channel
4513 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4514 Need for more reporters
4515 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4516 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4517 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4518 Wintergo will grow
4519 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4520 French Youth Congress
4521 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4522 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4523 Toulouse trashes to title
4524 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4525 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4526 Kido Cup
4527 Kölner Go-Turnier
4528 French GO Open Championship
4529 4 tournaments broadcasted
4530 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4531 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4532 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4533 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4534 FJ strikes again!
4535 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4536 Brabant 2008
4537 Joseki lessons part 2
4538 watch on fullscreen
4539 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4540 VIP-membership auto login
4541 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4542 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4543 Congress Champions 2008
4544 Naruto Reborn
4545 congress news 2008
4546 Naruto at the congress 2008
4547 Monkeys on a rock
4548 European Masters 2008
4549 Start European Go Congress 2008
4550 1000 members
4551 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4552 Tale about cats
4553 The European Masters 2007
4554 Vilach 2007
4555 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg