Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Helsinki Casual 2016


Finland The Helsinki Casual 2016, a class B tournament, played from 05-11-2016 to 06-11-2016 in Helsinki, Finland, was won by Henry Hemming 2d, second came Pekka Lajunen 3d (photo) and third was Anttoni Maula 2d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Wed 09 November 2016




1 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
2 20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
3 Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
4 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
5 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
6 Leader Go 1 27-2020
7 Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
8 Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
9 GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
10 Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
11 Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
12 Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
13 Leader Go 1 26-2020
14 Leader Go 2 26-2020
15 GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
16 Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
17 Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
18 Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
19 KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
20 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
21 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
22 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
23 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
24 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
25 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
26 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
27 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
28 Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
29 Leader Go 25-2020
30 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
31 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
32 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
33 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
34 GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
35 Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
36 Croatian Open 2020
37 Tatras Tournament 23-2020
38 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
39 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
40 GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
41 Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
42 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
43 GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
44 Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
45 2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
46 Leader Go 22-2020
47 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
48 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
49 GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
50 Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
51 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
52 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
53 GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
54 Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
55 Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
56 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
57 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
58 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
59 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
60 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
61 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
62 Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
63 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
64 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
65 GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
66 King of Mountain 20-2020
67 Far East Our own Game 20-2020
68 BGA Online 20-2020
69 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
70 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
71 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
72 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
73 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
74 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
75 Hjemmeturnering 2020
76 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
77 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
78 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
79 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
80 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
81 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
82 Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
83 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
84 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
85 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
86 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
87 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
88 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
89 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
90 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
91 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
92 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
93 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
94 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
95 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
96 Spring Festival 19-2020
97 Far East Baltic 19-2020
98 Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
99 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
100 Corona Tournament 18-2020
101 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
102 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
103 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
104 GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
105 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
106 Leader Go 17-2020
107 GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
108 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
109 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
110 The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
111 3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
112 Leader Go 16-2020
113 Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
114 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
115 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
116 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
117 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
118 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
119 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
120 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
121 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
122 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
123 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
124 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
125 Leader Go 13-2020
126 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
127 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
128 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
129 Skye 12-2020
130 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
131 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
132 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
133 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
134 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
135 Marseille club championship 12-2020
136 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
137 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
138 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
139 Leader Go 11-2020
140 Leader Go 3 11-2020
141 Leader Go 2 11-2020
142 Leader Go 1 11-2020
143 Blansko 2020
144 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
145 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
146 Trigantius 10-2020
147 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
148 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
149 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
150 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
151 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
152 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
153 Dragon Cup 2020
154 Dublin go congress 10-2020
155 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
156 Leader Go 10-2020
157 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
158 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
159 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
160 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
161 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
162 2020 Ankara Women Championship
163 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
164 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
165 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
166 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
167 Leader Go 09-2020
168 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
169 FORAS 2020
170 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
171 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
172 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
173 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
174 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
175 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
176 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
177 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
178 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
179 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
180 Sretenje 2020
181 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
182 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
183 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
184 Leader Go 08-2020
185 DDGT 2020
186 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
187 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
188 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
189 Vaesteras Open 2020
190 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
191 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
192 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
193 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
194 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
195 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
196 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
197 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
198 Oxford 07-2020
199 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
200 30th Leuven Go Tournament
201 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
202 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
203 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
204 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
205 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
206 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
207 Leader Go 07-2020
208 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
209 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
210 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
211 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
212 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
213 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
214 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
215 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
216 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
217 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
218 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
219 Winter Tournament 06-2020
220 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
221 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
222 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
223 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
224 Torneo di Treviso 2020
225 Lariks2020
226 Top 8 2020
227 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
228 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
229 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
230 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
231 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
232 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
233 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
234 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
235 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
236 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
237 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
238 Leader Go 04-2020
239 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
240 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
241 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
242 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
243 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
244 Maidenhead 04-2020
245 Essen 2020
246 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
247 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
248 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
249 Harpenden 03-2020
250 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
251 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
252 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
253 NJK 2020
254 Leader Go 02-2020
255 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
256 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
257 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
258 London Open 02-2020
259 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
260 New Year Tournament 2020
261 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
262 Jusandan 2020
263 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
264 wintergo 2019 01-2020
265 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
266 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
267 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
268 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
269 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
270 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
271 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
272 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
273 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
274 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
275 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
276 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
277 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
278 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
279 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
280 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
281 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
282 Flower on stone 51-2019
283 Czech woman championship 2019
284 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
285 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
286 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
287 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
288 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
289 CAL Cup 2019
290 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
291 2019 Izmir Championship final
292 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
293 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
294 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
295 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
296 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
297 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
298 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
299 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
300 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
301 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
302 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
303 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
304 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
305 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
306 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
307 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
308 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
309 Leader Go 50-2019
310 Orange Mood 50-2019
311 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
312 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
313 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
314 British Youth Championship 49-2019
315 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
316 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
317 Masters Move 49-2019
318 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
319 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
320 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
321 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
322 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
323 La Carboneria 49-2019
324 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
325 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
326 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
327 Takagawa kupa 2019
328 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
329 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
330 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
331 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
332 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
333 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
334 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
335 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
336 Serbian Championship 49-2019
337 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
338 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
339 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
340 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
341 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
342 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
343 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
344 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
345 Child Festival 48-2019
346 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
347 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
348 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
349 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
350 Cork Go Tournament 2019
351 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
352 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
353 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
354 SMsarja 2019
355 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
356 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
357 City Championship 47-2019
358 Coventry 47-2019
359 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
360 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
361 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
362 Challengers 47-2019
363 Kutina Open 47-2019
364 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
365 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
366 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
367 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
368 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
369 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
370 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
371 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
372 Austrian Open 2019
373 Berliner Kranich 2019
374 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
375 Open do Porto 2019
376 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
377 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
378 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
379 Northern League 46-2019
380 Polish Championship League 46-2019
381 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
382 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
383 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
384 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
385 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
386 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
387 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
388 Kauno GO taure 2019
389 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
390 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
391 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
392 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
393 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
394 Ukrainian Cup 2019
395 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
396 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
397 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
398 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
399 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
400 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
401 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
402 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
403 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
404 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
405 Three Peaks 45-2019
406 Cyprus Challengers 2019
407 Goeteborg Open 2019
408 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
409 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
410 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
411 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
412 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
413 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
414 Wessex 44-2019
415 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
416 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
417 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
418 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
419 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
420 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
421 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
422 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
423 Brussels tournament 2019
424 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
425 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
426 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
427 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
428 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
429 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
430 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
431 44-2019
432 Izmir City Tournament 201904
433 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
434 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
435 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
436 19X19 42-2019
437 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
438 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
439 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
440 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
441 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
442 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
443 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
444 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
445 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
446 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
447 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
448 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
449 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
450 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
451 Tenuki 2019
452 Northern 42-2019
453 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
454 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
455 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
456 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
457 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
458 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
459 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
460 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
461 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
462 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
463 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
464 Trofeul Shodan 2019
465 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
466 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
467 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
468 Tournoi Geneve 2019
469 Ankara City Tournament 201908
470 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
471 Mikulov tournament 2019
472 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
473 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
474 September Go Tournament 41-2019
475 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
476 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
477 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
478 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
479 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
480 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
481 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
482 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
483 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
484 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
485 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
486 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
487 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
488 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
489 Bochumer Bambus 2019
490 Naisten SM 2019
491 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
492 Sheffield 40-2019
493 Jaakko Munkki 2019
494 Martinicup 40-2019
495 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
496 European Student Go Championship 2019
497 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
498 Confucius Cup 2019
499 Swindon 40-2019
500 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
501 Arundel 39-2019
502 Delfts Toernooi 2019
503 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
504 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
505 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
506 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
507 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
508 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
509 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
510 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
511 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
512 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
513 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
514 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
515 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
516 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
517 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
518 Wroclaw Open 2019
519 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
520 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
521 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
522 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
523 Copenhagen Open 2019
524 Belfast 2019
525 TMH Rapid 37-2019
526 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
527 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
528 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
529 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
530 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
531 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
532 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
533 Stockholm Open 2019
534 Cup of Perm 36-2019
535 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
536 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
537 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
538 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
539 Summer Tournament 36-2019
540 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
541 Ankara City Tournament 201907
542 SoImba Cup 2019
543 MSO open 35-2019
544 Rapid 44 35-2019
545 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
546 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
547 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
548 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
549 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
550 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
551 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
552 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
553 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
554 Zomergo 2019
555 Nostalgija 2019
556 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
557 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
558 Vienna Go Camp 2019
559 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
560 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
561 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
562 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
563 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
564 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
565 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
566 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
567 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
568 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
569 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
570 Summer Rapid 31-2019
571 31-2019
572 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
573 La Carboneria 31-2019
574 Summer Time 31-2019
575 Turneul de Vara 2019
576 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
577 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
578 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
579 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
580 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
581 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
582 Ankara City Tournament 201906
583 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
584 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
585 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
586 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
587 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
588 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
589 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
590 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
591 Moyo Open 2019
592 Cup of Russia 29-2019
593 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
594 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
595 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
596 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
597 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
598 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
599 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
600 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
601 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
602 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
603 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
604 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
605 Czech Championship 2019
606 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
607 Summer Cup 28-2019
608 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
609 Moletu taure 2019
610 Zaibas 2019
611 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
612 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
613 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
614 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
615 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
616 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
617 Rapid 43 27-2019
618 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
619 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
620 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
621 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
622 27-2019
623 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
624 Welsh Open 26-2019
625 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
626 Durham 26-2019
627 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
628 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
629 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
630 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
631 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
632 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
633 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
634 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
635 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
636 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
637 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
638 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
639 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
640 Ankara City Tournament 201905
641 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
642 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
643 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
644 June Tournament 25-2019
645 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
646 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
647 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
648 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
649 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
650 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
651 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
652 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
653 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
654 Go in Duketown 24-2019
655 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
656 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
657 KidoCup 2019 Top8
658 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
659 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
660 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
661 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
662 Swedish Championships 2019
663 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
664 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
665 Galway Tournament 2019
666 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
667 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
668 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
669 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
670 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
671 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
672 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
673 23-2019
674 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
675 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
676 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
677 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
678 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
679 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
680 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
681 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
682 Turnir PPS 2019
683 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
684 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
685 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
686 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
687 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
688 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
689 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
690 NTLO 22-2019
691 Challengers 22-2019
692 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
693 Serbian Cup 2019
694 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
695 Scottish Open 22-2019
696 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
697 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
698 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
699 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
700 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
701 Ankara City Tournament 201904
702 Leader Go 22-2019
703 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
704 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
705 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
706 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
707 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
708 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
709 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
710 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
711 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
712 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
713 Graz 2019
714 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
715 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
716 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
717 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
718 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
719 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
720 Oxford 21-2019
721 Strasbourg2019
722 Danish Championship 2019
723 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
724 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
725 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
726 Croatian Open 2019
727 Open de Lisboa 2019
728 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
729 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
730 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
731 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
732 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
733 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
734 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
735 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
736 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
737 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
738 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
739 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
740 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
741 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
742 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
743 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
744 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
745 Self Pairing 20-2019
746 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
747 Rating Tournament 20-2019
748 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
749 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
750 Gladiatore 2019
751 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
752 Championship of UFD 20-2019
753 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
754 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
755 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
756 Championship of SFD 19-2019
757 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
758 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
759 Barlow 19-2019
760 Candidates 19-2019
761 May Tournament 19-2019
762 Rapid 42 19-2019
763 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
764 Swiss Championship 2019
765 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
766 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
767 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
768 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
769 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
770 Training Cump 18-2019
771 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
772 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
773 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
774 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
775 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
776 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
777 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
778 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
779 Apeldoorn 2019
780 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
781 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
782 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
783 Ankara City Tournament 201903
784 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
785 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
786 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
787 Vilniaus taure 2019
788 Leader Go 18-2019
789 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
790 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
791 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
792 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
793 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
794 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
795 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
796 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
797 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
798 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
799 Spring Sun 17-2019
800 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
801 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
802 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
803 Championship of SFD 17-2019
804 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
805 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
806 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
807 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
808 Nordic Championship 2019
809 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
810 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
811 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
812 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
813 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
814 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
815 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
816 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
817 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
818 Open EPFL 16-2019
819 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
820 Spis tournament 16-2019
821 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
822 Baltik Cup 16-2019
823 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
824 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
825 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
826 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
827 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
828 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
829 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
830 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
831 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
832 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
833 Torneo Pisa 2019
834 Leader Go 16-2019
835 Plzen 2019
836 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
837 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
838 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
839 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
840 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
841 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
842 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
843 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
844 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
845 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
846 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
847 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
848 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
849 Linz_2019
850 British Open 15-2019
851 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
852 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
853 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
854 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
855 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
856 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
857 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
858 Leader Go 15-2019
859 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
860 Izmir City Tournament 201903
861 Spring Go Tournament 2019
862 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
863 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
864 Team School Tournament 14-2019
865 Championship of Perm 14-2019
866 Go Festival 14-2019
867 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
868 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
869 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
870 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
871 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
872 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
873 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
874 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
875 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
876 Training Match 14-2019
877 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
878 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
879 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
880 Championship of CFD 14-2019
881 Leader Go 14-2019
882 NIS OPEN 2019
883 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
884 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
885 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
886 Minsk Championship 2019
887 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
888 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
889 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
890 Harpenden 13-2019
891 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
892 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
893 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
894 Ankara City Tournament 201902
895 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
896 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
897 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
898 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
899 Irish Open 2019
900 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
901 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
902 Izmir City Tournament 201902
903 Stanislas Go 13-2019
904 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
905 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
906 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
907 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
908 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
909 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
910 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
911 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
912 Leader Go 12-2019
913 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
914 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
915 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
916 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
917 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
918 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
919 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
920 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
921 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
922 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
923 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
924 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
925 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
926 Leader Go 11-2019
927 Izmir City Tournament 201901
928 Torneo Pescara 2019
929 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
930 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
931 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
932 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
933 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
934 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
935 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
936 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
937 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
938 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
939 Poznan Casual 11-2019
940 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
941 Trigantius 11-2019
942 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
943 10-2019
944 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
945 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
946 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
947 Lille club championship 10-2019
948 West Paris championship 10-2019
949 Metz club championship 10-2019
950 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
951 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
952 Trondheim Open 2019
953 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
954 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
955 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
956 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
957 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
958 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
959 Leader Go 09-2019
960 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
961 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
962 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
963 Rating Tournament 09-2019
964 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
965 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
966 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
967 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
968 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
969 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
970 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
971 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
972 Rapid 41 09-2019
973 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
974 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
975 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
976 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
977 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
978 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
979 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
980 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
981 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
982 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
983 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
984 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
985 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
986 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
987 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
988 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
989 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
990 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
991 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
992 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
993 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
994 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
995 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
996 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
997 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
998 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
999 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1000 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1001 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1002 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1003 FORAS 2019
1004 Sretenjski turnir 2019
1005 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1006 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1007 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1008 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1009 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1010 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1011 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1012 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1013 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1014 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1015 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1016 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1017 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1018 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1019 Graug club championship 06-2019
1020 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1021 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1022 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1023 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1024 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1025 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1026 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1027 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1028 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1029 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1030 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1031 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1032 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1033 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1034 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1035 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1036 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1037 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1038 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1039 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1040 Leuven 2019
1041 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1042 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1043 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1044 new title
1045 fwsvgaefs
1046 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1047 Kani62019
1048 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1049 Winter Tournament 05-2019
1050 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1051 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1052 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1053 Dutch Woman championship 2019
1054 Ankara City Tournament 201901
1055 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1056 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1057 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1058 DDGT 2019
1059 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1060 Torneo di Treviso 2019
1061 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1062 Maidenhead 04-2019
1063 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1064 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1065 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1066 Heerlen New year 2019
1067 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1068 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1069 Essen 2019
1070 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1071 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1072 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1073 Jusandan 2019
1074 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1075 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1076 02-2019
1077 New Year Tournament 02-2019
1078 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1079 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1080 London Open 01-2019
1081 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1082 wintergo 2018 01-2019
1083 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1084 New Year Tournament 01-2019
1085 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1086 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1087 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1088 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1089 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1090 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1091 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1092 Nis 01-2018
1093 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1094 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1095 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1096 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1097 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1098 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1099 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1100 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1101 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1102 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1103 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1104 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1105 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1106 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1107 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1108 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1109 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1110 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1111 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1112 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1113 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1114 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1115 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1116 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1117 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1118 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1119 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1120 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1121 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1122 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1123 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1124 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1125 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1126 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1127 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1128 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1129 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1130 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1131 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1132 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1133 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1134 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1135 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1136 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1137 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1138 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1139 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1140 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1141 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1142 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1143 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1144 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1145 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1146 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1147 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1148 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1149 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1150 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1151 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1152 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1153 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1154 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1155 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1156 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1157 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1158 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1159 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1160 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1161 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1162 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1163 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1164 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1165 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1166 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1167 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1168 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1169 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1170 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1171 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1172 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1173 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1174 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1175 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1176 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1177 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1178 Northern League 48-2018
1179 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1180 Coventry 48-2018
1181 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1182 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1183 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1184 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1185 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1186 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1187 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1188 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1189 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1190 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1191 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1192 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1193 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1194 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1195 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1196 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1197 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1198 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1199 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1200 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1201 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1202 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1203 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1204 Gothenburg Open 2018
1205 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1206 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1207 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1208 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1209 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1210 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1211 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1212 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1213 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1214 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1215 City Championship 47-2018
1216 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1217 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1218 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1219 Challengers 47-2018
1220 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1221 Steps 46-2018
1222 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1223 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1224 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1225 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1226 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1227 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1228 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1229 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1230 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1231 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1232 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1233 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1234 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1235 Austrian Open 2018
1236 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1237 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1238 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1239 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1240 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1241 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1242 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1243 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1244 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1245 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1246 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1247 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1248 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1249 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1250 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1251 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1252 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1253 Three Peaks 45-2018
1254 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1255 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1256 La Carboneria 45-2018
1257 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1258 Brussels Tournament 2018
1259 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1260 Wessex 44-2018
1261 Open do Porto 2018
1262 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1263 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1264 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1265 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1266 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1267 Odense October 2018
1268 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1269 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1270 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1271 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1272 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1273 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1274 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1275 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1276 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1277 Northern 43-2018
1278 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1279 2018 Izmir Championship final
1280 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1281 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1282 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1283 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1284 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1285 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1286 43-2018
1287 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1288 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1289 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1290 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1291 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1292 Kauno GO taure 2018
1293 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1294 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1295 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1296 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1297 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1298 Slovenian Championship 2018
1299 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1300 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1301 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1302 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1303 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1304 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1305 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1306 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1307 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1308 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1309 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1310 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1311 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1312 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1313 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1314 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1315 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1316 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1317 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1318 Campionato Italiano 2018
1319 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1320 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1321 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1322 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1323 Oulun Syksy 2018
1324 Club Tournament 41-2018
1325 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1326 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1327 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1328 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1329 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1330 International Teams 41-2018
1331 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1332 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1333 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1334 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1335 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1336 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1337 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1338 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1339 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1340 KotiGo 40-2018
1341 JapanFest 40-2018
1342 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1343 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1344 Northern League 40-2018
1345 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1346 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1347 Westeros Open 40-2018
1348 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1349 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1350 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1351 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1352 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1353 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1354 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1355 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1356 Cup of Rivne 2018
1357 Copenhagen Open 2018
1358 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1359 Swindon 40-2018
1360 Belfast Handicap 2018
1361 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1362 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1363 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1364 Sheffield 39-2018
1365 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1366 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1367 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1368 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1369 Rapid 34 39-2018
1370 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1371 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1372 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1373 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1374 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1375 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1376 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1377 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1378 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1379 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1380 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1381 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1382 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1383 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1384 Cornish Open 37-2018
1385 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1386 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1387 37-2018
1388 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1389 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1390 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1391 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1392 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1393 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1394 Arundel 36-2018
1395 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1396 Brno Go Open 2018
1397 Stockholm Open 2018
1398 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1399 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1400 SoImba Cup 2018
1401 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1402 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1403 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1404 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1405 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1406 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1407 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1408 Odense Harvest 2018
1409 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1410 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1411 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1412 MSO open 34-2018
1413 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1414 Zomergo 2018
1415 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1416 Nostalgija 2018
1417 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1418 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1419 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1420 Go Queen 2018
1421 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1422 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1423 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1424 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1425 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1426 Barbacoa 32-2018
1427 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1428 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1429 Pair Go live
1430 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1431 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1432 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1433 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1434 Serbian Cup 2018
1435 EGC2018 round 2
1436 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1437 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1438 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1439 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1440 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1441 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1442 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1443 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1444 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1445 Kyiv Summer 2018
1446 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1447 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1448 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1449 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1450 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1451 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1452 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1453 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1454 Go Camp 2018
1455 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1456 Moyo Open 2018
1457 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1458 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1459 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1460 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1461 Continuous Go 28-2018
1462 Moletu taure 2018
1463 Sun Cup 28-2018
1464 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1465 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1466 Zaibas 2018
1467 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1468 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1469 City Day 27-2018
1470 Welsh Open 27-2018
1471 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1472 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1473 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1474 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1475 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1476 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1477 Czech Go Championship 2018
1478 Rapid 33 27-2018
1479 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1480 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1481 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1482 2018 Irish championship league
1483 Central Go School June 26-2018
1484 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1485 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1486 Scottish Open 26-2018
1487 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1488 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1489 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1490 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1491 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1492 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1493 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1494 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1495 Hello Summer 25-2018
1496 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1497 Durham 25-2018
1498 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1499 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1500 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1501 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1502 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1503 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1504 Zelenkovac 2018
1505 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1506 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1507 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1508 Torneo Bologna 2018
1509 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1510 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1511 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1512 Martinicup 23-2018
1513 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1514 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1515 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1516 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1517 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1518 Levels 23-2018
1519 Swiss Championship 2018
1520 Open Lisboa 2018
1521 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1522 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1523 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1524 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1525 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1526 Challengers 22-2018
1527 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1528 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1529 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1530 NTLO 22-2018
1531 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1532 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1533 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1534 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1535 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1536 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1537 Go Open Pisek 2018
1538 School Leader Go 22-2018
1539 La Carboneria 22-2018
1540 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1541 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1542 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1543 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1544 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1545 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1546 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1547 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1548 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1549 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1550 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1551 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1552 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1553 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1554 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1555 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1556 KidoCup 2018Main
1557 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1558 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1559 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1560 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1561 Swedish championship 2018
1562 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1563 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1564 La Carboneria 20-2018
1565 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1566 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1567 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1568 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1569 School Leader Go 20-2018
1570 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1571 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1572 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1573 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1574 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1575 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1576 Bracknell 20-2018
1577 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1578 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1579 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1580 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1581 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1582 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1583 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1584 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1585 Barlow 20-2018
1586 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1587 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1588 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1589 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1590 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1591 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1592 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1593 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1594 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1595 School Leader Go 19-2018
1596 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1597 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1598 Candidates 19-2018
1599 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1600 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1601 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1602 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1603 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1604 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1605 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1606 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1607 Tartu Spring 2018
1608 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1609 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1610 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1611 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1612 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1613 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1614 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1615 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1616 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1617 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1618 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1619 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1620 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1621 Danish Championship 2018
1622 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1623 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1624 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1625 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1626 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1627 9 China Cup 18-2018
1628 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1629 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1630 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1631 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1632 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1633 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1634 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1635 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1636 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1637 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1638 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1639 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1640 Oulun Kevat 2018
1641 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1642 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1643 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1644 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1645 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1646 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1647 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1648 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1649 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1650 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1651 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1652 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1653 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1654 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1655 Apeldoorn 2018
1656 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1657 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1658 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1659 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1660 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1661 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1662 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1663 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1664 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1665 Odense Spring 2018
1666 School Leader Go 16-2018
1667 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1668 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1669 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1670 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1671 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1672 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1673 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1674 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1675 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1676 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1677 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1678 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1679 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1680 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1681 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1682 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1683 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1684 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1685 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1686 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1687 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1688 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1689 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1690 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1691 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1692 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1693 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1694 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1695 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1696 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1697 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1698 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1699 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1700 British Open 15-2018
1701 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1702 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1703 Go Open Plzen 2018
1704 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1705 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1706 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1707 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1708 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1709 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1710 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1711 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1712 Championship of Minsk 2018
1713 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1714 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1715 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1716 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1717 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1718 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1719 NIS OPEN 2018
1720 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1721 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1722 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1723 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1724 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1725 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1726 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1727 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1728 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1729 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1730 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1731 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1732 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1733 Kani 6 2018
1734 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1735 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1736 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1737 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1738 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1739 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1740 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1741 Helsinki Open 2018
1742 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1743 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1744 Trigantius 11-2018
1745 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1746 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1747 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1748 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1749 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1750 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1751 Skye 10-2018
1752 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1753 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1754 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1755 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1756 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1757 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1758 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1759 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1760 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1761 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1762 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1763 Championship of Rivne 2018
1764 La Carboneria 09-2018
1765 La Carboneria 08-2018
1766 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1767 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1768 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1769 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1770 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1771 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1772 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1773 Spring Go camp 2018
1774 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1775 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1776 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1777 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1778 Trondheim Open 2018
1779 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1780 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1781 Sretenje 2018
1782 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1783 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1784 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1785 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1786 Foras 2018
1787 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1788 VaDo Cup 2018
1789 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1790 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1791 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1792 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1793 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1794 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1795 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1796 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1797 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1798 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1799 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1800 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1801 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1802 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1803 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1804 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1805 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1806 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1807 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1808 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1809 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1810 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1811 Lariks-2018
1812 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1813 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1814 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1815 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1816 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1817 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1818 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1819 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1820 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1821 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1822 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1823 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1824 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1825 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1826 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1827 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1828 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1829 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1830 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1831 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1832 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1833 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1834 Odense New Year 2018
1835 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1836 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1837 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1838 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1839 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1840 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1841 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1842 Essen 2018
1843 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1844 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1845 Maidenhead 04-2018
1846 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1847 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1848 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1849 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1850 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1851 04-2018
1852 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1853 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1854 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1855 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1856 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1857 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1858 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1859 Jusandan 2018
1860 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1861 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1862 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1863 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1864 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1865 London Open 01-2018
1866 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1867 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1868 The best Winter Camp ever
1869 31st 01-2018
1870 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1871 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1872 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1873 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1874 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1875 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1876 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1877 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1878 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1879 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1880 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1881 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1882 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1883 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1884 Slnovrat 2017
1885 Odense Christmas 2017
1886 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1887 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1888 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1889 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1890 Winter Tournament 2017
1891 Go Festival 50-2017
1892 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1893 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1894 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1895 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1896 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1897 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1898 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1899 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1900 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1901 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1902 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1903 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1904 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1905 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1906 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1907 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1908 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1909 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1910 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1911 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1912 Coventry 49-2017
1913 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1914 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1915 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1916 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1917 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1918 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1919 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1920 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1921 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1922 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1923 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1924 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1925 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1926 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1927 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1928 Turku Championship 2017
1929 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1930 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1931 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1932 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1933 Balma tournament 48-2017
1934 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1935 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1936 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1937 Lausanne2017
1938 Championship of Belarus 2017
1939 Open do Porto 2017
1940 Gothenburg Open 2017
1941 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1942 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1943 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1944 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1945 City Championship 48-2017
1946 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1947 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1948 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1949 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1950 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1951 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1952 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1953 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1954 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1955 Go Baron 47-2017
1956 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1957 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1958 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1959 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1960 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1961 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1962 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1963 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1964 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1965 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1966 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1967 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1968 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1969 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1970 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1971 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1972 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1973 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1974 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1975 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1976 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1977 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1978 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1979 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1980 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1981 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1982 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1983 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1984 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1985 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1986 Finnish Championship League 2017
1987 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1988 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1989 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1990 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1991 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1992 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1993 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1994 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1995 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1996 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1997 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1998 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1999 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
2000 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
2001 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
2002 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
2003 Three Peaks 45-2017
2004 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
2005 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
2006 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
2007 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
2008 Challengers 45-2017
2009 Helsinki Casual 2017
2010 Hungarian Open 2017
2011 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
2012 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
2013 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
2014 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
2015 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
2016 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
2017 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
2018 Kutina Open 2017
2019 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
2020 Wessex 44-2017
2021 Fredericia Autumn 2017
2022 Norwegian Championship 2017
2023 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
2024 2017 Brussels tournament
2025 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
2026 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
2027 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
2028 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
2029 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
2030 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
2031 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
2032 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
2033 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
2034 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
2035 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
2036 La Carboneria 44-2017
2037 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
2038 Kauno GO taure 2017
2039 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
2040 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
2041 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
2042 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
2043 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
2044 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
2045 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
2046 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
2047 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
2048 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
2049 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
2050 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
2051 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2052 La Carboneria 42-2017
2053 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
2054 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
2055 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2056 Northern 42-2017
2057 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
2058 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2059 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
2060 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2061 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
2062 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
2063 Slovenian Championship 2017
2064 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
2065 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2066 Hobby 2017
2067 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
2068 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
2069 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
2070 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
2071 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
2072 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
2073 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
2074 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
2075 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
2076 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
2077 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
2078 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
2079 Go Open Mikulov 2017
2080 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
2081 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
2082 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
2083 Autumn sonata 41-2017
2084 La Carboneria 40-2017
2085 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
2086 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
2087 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
2088 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
2089 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
2090 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
2091 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
2092 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
2093 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
2094 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
2095 Bochumer Bambus 2017
2096 Swindon 40-2017
2097 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
2098 BGA Title Match 2017
2099 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
2100 Cup of Rivne 2017
2101 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
2102 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
2103 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
2104 Copenhagen Open 2017
2105 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2106 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
2107 Sheffield 39-2017
2108 SM1-karsinta 2017
2109 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
2110 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
2111 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2112 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
2113 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2114 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2115 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2116 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2117 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2118 CMS 170921 38-2017
2119 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2120 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2121 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2122 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2123 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2124 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2125 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2126 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2127 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2128 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2129 YliGo Cup 2017
2130 Cornish Open 37-2017
2131 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2132 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2133 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2134 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2135 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2136 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2137 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2138 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2139 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2140 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2141 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2142 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2143 Nostalgija 2017
2144 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2145 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2146 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2147 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2148 Moravian Open 2017
2149 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2150 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2151 Zomergo 2017
2152 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2153 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2154 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2155 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2156 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2157 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2158 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2159 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2160 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2161 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2162 ODESA OPEN 2017
2163 Stockholm Open 2017
2164 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2165 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2166 So-Imba Cup 2017
2167 MSO Open 34-2017
2168 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2169 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2170 Arundel 33-2017
2171 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2172 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2173 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2174 Summer Time 32-2017
2175 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2176 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2177 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2178 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2179 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2180 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2181 Nagabiku 31-2017
2182 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2183 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2184 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2185 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2186 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2187 Go Camp 2017
2188 Belfast 2017
2189 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2190 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2191 Summer Time 29-2017
2192 Kyiv Summer 2017
2193 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2194 16th Moyo Open 2017
2195 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2196 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2197 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2198 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2199 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2200 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2201 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2202 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2203 Stuttgart_2017
2204 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2205 GGT2017
2206 Kylma Kivi 2017
2207 Czech Championship 27-2017
2208 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2209 La Carboneria 27-2017
2210 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2211 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2212 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2213 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2214 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2215 Open Constanta 26-2017
2216 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2217 GO Rapid CT 2017
2218 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2219 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2220 Welsh Open 26-2017
2221 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2222 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2223 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2224 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2225 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2226 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2227 SGF 2017
2228 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2229 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2230 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2231 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2232 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2233 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2234 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2235 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2236 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2237 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2238 Open Lisboa 2017
2239 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2240 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2241 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2242 Durham 24-2017
2243 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2244 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2245 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2246 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2247 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2248 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2249 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2250 La Carboneria 23-2017
2251 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2252 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2253 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2254 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2255 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2256 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2257 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2258 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2259 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2260 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2261 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2262 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2263 Scottish Open 22-2017
2264 Challengers 22-2017
2265 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2266 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2267 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2268 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2269 Odense May 2017
2270 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2271 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2272 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2273 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2274 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2275 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2276 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2277 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2278 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2279 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2280 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2281 Il Gladiatore 2017
2282 Pisek Open 2017
2283 Strasbourg2017
2284 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2285 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2286 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2287 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2288 Nagabiku 20-2017
2289 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2290 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2291 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2292 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2293 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2294 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2295 Croatian Open 2017
2296 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2297 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2298 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2299 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2300 Bracknell 20-2017
2301 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2302 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2303 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2304 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2305 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2306 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2307 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2308 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2309 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2310 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2311 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2312 Danish Championship 2017
2313 La Carboneria 20-2017
2314 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2315 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2316 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2317 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2318 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2319 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2320 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2321 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2322 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2323 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2324 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2325 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2326 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2327 Club Tournament 19-2017
2328 Pantin Tournament 2017
2329 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2330 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2331 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2332 Apeldoorn 2017
2333 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2334 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2335 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2336 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2337 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2338 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2339 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2340 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2341 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2342 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2343 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2344 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2345 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2346 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2347 Barlow 18-2017
2348 Candidates 18-2017
2349 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2350 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2351 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2352 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2353 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2354 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2355 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2356 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2357 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2358 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2359 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2360 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2361 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2362 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2363 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2364 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2365 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2366 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2367 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2368 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2369 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2370 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2371 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2372 Martinicup 17-2017
2373 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2374 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2375 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2376 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2377 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2378 Nordic Championship 2017
2379 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2380 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2381 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2382 British Open 15-2017
2383 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2384 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2385 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2386 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2387 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2388 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2389 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2390 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2391 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2392 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2393 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2394 La Carboneria 13-2017
2395 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2396 Antwerp 13-2017
2397 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2398 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2399 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2400 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2401 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2402 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2403 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2404 Spring Seville 13-2017
2405 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2406 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2407 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2408 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2409 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2410 South Manchester 12-2017
2411 Fredericia Spring 2017
2412 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2413 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2414 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2415 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2416 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2417 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2418 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2419 Helsinki Open 2017
2420 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2421 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2422 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2423 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2424 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2425 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2426 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2427 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2428 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2429 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2430 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2431 Nikorai do 10-2017
2432 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2433 Trigantius 10-2017
2434 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2435 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2436 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2437 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2438 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2439 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2440 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2441 Kido Cup 09-2017
2442 Nagabiku 09-2017
2443 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2444 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2445 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2446 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2447 Trondheim Open 2017
2448 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2449 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2450 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2451 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2452 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2453 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2454 Haags Toernooi 2017
2455 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2456 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2457 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2458 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2459 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2460 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2461 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2462 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2463 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2464 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2465 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2466 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2467 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2468 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2469 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2470 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2471 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2472 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2473 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2474 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2475 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2476 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2477 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2478 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2479 La Carboneria 06-2017
2480 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2481 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2482 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2483 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2484 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2485 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2486 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2487 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2488 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2489 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2490 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2491 La Carboneria 05-2017
2492 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2493 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2494 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2495 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2496 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2497 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2498 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2499 Lariks-17 05-2017
2500 Olomouc 2017
2501 Odense tournament 05-2017
2502 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2503 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2504 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2505 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2506 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2507 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2508 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2509 Essen 2017
2510 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2511 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2512 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2513 Maidenhead 04-2017
2514 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2515 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2516 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2517 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2518 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2519 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2520 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2521 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2522 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2523 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2524 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2525 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2526 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2527 Trys karaliai 2017
2528 Jusandan 2017
2529 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2530 La Carboneria 02-2017
2531 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2532 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2533 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2534 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2535 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2536 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2537 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2538 London Open 01-2017
2539 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2540 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2541 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2542 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2543 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2544 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2545 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2546 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2547 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2548 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2549 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2550 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2551 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2552 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2553 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2554 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2555 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2556 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2557 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2558 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2559 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2560 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2561 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2562 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2563 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2564 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2565 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2566 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2567 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2568 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2569 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2570 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2571 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2572 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2573 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2574 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2575 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2576 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2577 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2578 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2579 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2580 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2581 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2582 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2583 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2584 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2585 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2586 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2587 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2588 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2589 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2590 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2591 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2592 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2593 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2594 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2595 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2596 Udine2016
2597 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2598 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2599 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2600 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2601 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2602 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2603 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2604 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2605 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2606 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2607 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2608 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2609 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2610 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2611 Coventry 48-2016
2612 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2613 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2614 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2615 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2616 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2617 Turku Championship 2016
2618 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2619 Gothenburg Open 2016
2620 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2621 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2622 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2623 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2624 Austrian Open 2016
2625 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2626 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2627 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2628 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2629 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2630 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2631 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2632 Go Baron 2016
2633 City Championship 47-2016
2634 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2635 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2636 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2637 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2638 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2639 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2640 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2641 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2642 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2643 GO Open Opava 2016
2644 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2645 Three Peaks 46-2016
2646 Club Tournament 45-2016
2647 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2648 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2649 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2650 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2651 Kauno GO taure 2016
2652 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2653 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2654 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2655 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2656 Helsinki Casual 2016
2657 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2658 Challengers 44-2016
2659 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2660 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2661 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2662 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2663 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2664 Norwegian Championship 2016
2665 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2666 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2667 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2668 Wessex 44-2016
2669 Cordenons2016
2670 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2671 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2672 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2673 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2674 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2675 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2676 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2677 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2678 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2679 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2680 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2681 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2682 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2683 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2684 Hobby 2016
2685 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2686 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2687 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2688 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2689 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2690 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2691 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2692 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2693 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2694 Folka tournament 42-2016
2695 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2696 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2697 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2698 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2699 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2700 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2701 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2702 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2703 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2704 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2705 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2706 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2707 SM2-karsinta 2016
2708 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2709 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2710 Slovenian Championship 2016
2711 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2712 Sheffield 41-2016
2713 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2714 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2715 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2716 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2717 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2718 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2719 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2720 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2721 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2722 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2723 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2724 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2725 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2726 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2727 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2728 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2729 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2730 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2731 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2732 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2733 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2734 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2735 Stockholm Open 2016
2736 Club Tournament 40-2016
2737 La Carboneria 39-2016
2738 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2739 Czech Championship 39-2016
2740 Copenhagen Open 2016
2741 Stuttgart 2016
2742 Swindon 39-2016
2743 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2744 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2745 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2746 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2747 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2748 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2749 Cup of Rivne 2016
2750 Belfast Open 2016
2751 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2752 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2753 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2754 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2755 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2756 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2757 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2758 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2759 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2760 Zory 38-2016
2761 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2762 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2763 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2764 Cornish Open 37-2016
2765 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2766 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2767 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2768 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2769 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2770 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2771 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2772 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2773 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2774 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2775 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2776 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2777 Northern 36-2016
2778 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2779 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2780 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2781 Scottish League 36-2016
2782 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2783 Torneo di Este 2016
2784 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2785 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2786 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2787 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2788 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2789 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2790 Moravian Open 35-2016
2791 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2792 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2793 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2794 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2795 MSO Open 35-2016
2796 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2797 Nami Go 35-2016
2798 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2799 eGoban Cup 2016
2800 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2801 Naisten SM 2016
2802 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2803 Zomergo 2016
2804 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2805 Odense August 2016
2806 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2807 Arundel 34-2016
2808 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2809 Tallinn 2016
2810 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2811 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2812 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2813 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2814 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2815 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2816 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2817 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2818 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2819 Scottish League 33-2016
2820 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2821 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2822 Kyiv Summer 2016
2823 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2824 Kylma Kivi 2016
2825 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2826 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2827 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2828 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2829 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2830 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2831 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2832 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2833 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2834 Open de Lisboa 2016
2835 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2836 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2837 Moletu taure 2016
2838 Moletai Rapid 2016
2839 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2840 Serbian Cup 2016
2841 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2842 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2843 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2844 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2845 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2846 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2847 Go Camp 2016
2848 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2849 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2850 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2851 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2852 La Carboneria 27-2016
2853 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2854 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2855 Scottish League 27-2016
2856 GGT2016
2857 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2858 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2859 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2860 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2861 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2862 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2863 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2864 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2865 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2866 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2867 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2868 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2869 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2870 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2871 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2872 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2873 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2874 Welsh Open 25-2016
2875 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2876 Club tournament 25-2016
2877 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2878 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2879 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2880 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2881 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2882 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2883 Durham 24-2016
2884 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2885 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2886 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2887 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2888 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2889 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2890 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2891 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2892 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2893 Csiki Cup 2016
2894 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2895 Scottish Open 22-2016
2896 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2897 Challengers 22-2016
2898 Odense Summer 2016
2899 Semifinala CN 2016
2900 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2901 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2902 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2903 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2904 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2905 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2906 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2907 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2908 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2909 Tartu Spring 2016
2910 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2911 Strasbourg2016
2912 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2913 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2914 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2915 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2916 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2917 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2918 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2919 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2920 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2921 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2922 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2923 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2924 Kidocup Main 2016
2925 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2926 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2927 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2928 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2929 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2930 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2931 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2932 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2933 Moletai 2016
2934 Croatia Open 19-2016
2935 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2936 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2937 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2938 Scottish League 19-2016
2939 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2940 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2941 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2942 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2943 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2944 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2945 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2946 La Carboneria 19-2016
2947 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2948 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2949 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2950 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2951 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2952 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2953 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2954 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2955 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2956 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2957 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2958 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2959 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2960 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2961 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2962 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2963 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2964 Candidates 18-2016
2965 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2966 CN Tineret 2016
2967 Club tournament 17-2016
2968 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2969 Danish Championship 2016
2970 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2971 Oslo Open 2016
2972 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2973 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2974 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2975 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2976 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2977 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2978 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2979 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2980 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2981 Ascona 2016
2982 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2983 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2984 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2985 Martinicup 17-2016
2986 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2987 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2988 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2989 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2990 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2991 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2992 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2993 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2994 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2995 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2996 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2997 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2998 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2999 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
3000 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
3001 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
3002 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
3003 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
3004 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
3005 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
3006 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
3007 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
3008 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
3009 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
3010 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
3011 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
3012 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
3013 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
3014 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
3015 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
3016 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
3017 Prepare for Go 16-2016
3018 Good mood 16-2016
3019 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
3020 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
3021 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
3022 Fredericia Spring 2016
3023 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
3024 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
3025 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
3026 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
3027 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
3028 Apeldoorn 2016
3029 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
3030 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
3031 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
3032 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
3033 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
3034 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
3035 Championship of Perm 14-2016
3036 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
3037 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
3038 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
3039 British Open 14-2016
3040 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
3041 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
3042 District Groningen 14-2016
3043 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
3044 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
3045 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
3046 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
3047 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
3048 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
3049 Go Festival 13-2016
3050 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
3051 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
3052 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
3053 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
3054 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
3055 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
3056 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
3057 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
3058 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
3059 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
3060 Nordic Championships 2016
3061 Club Tournament 12-2016
3062 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
3063 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
3064 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
3065 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
3066 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
3067 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
3068 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
3069 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
3070 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
3071 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
3072 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
3073 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
3074 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
3075 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
3076 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
3077 OPEN IGC 2016
3078 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
3079 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
3080 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
3081 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
3082 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
3083 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
3084 Nikorai do 12-2016
3085 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
3086 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
3087 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
3088 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
3089 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
3090 Trigantius 11-2016
3091 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
3092 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
3093 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3094 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3095 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
3096 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
3097 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
3098 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
3099 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
3100 Skye 10-2016
3101 Dragon Cup 2016
3102 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
3103 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
3104 La Carboneria 10-2016
3105 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
3106 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
3107 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
3108 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
3109 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
3110 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
3111 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
3112 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
3113 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3114 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3115 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3116 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3117 Odense Winter 2016
3118 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3119 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3120 Kido Cup 08-2016
3121 Foras 2016
3122 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3123 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3124 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3125 La Carboneria 08-2016
3126 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3127 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3128 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3129 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3130 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3131 La Carboneria 07-2016
3132 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3133 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3134 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3135 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3136 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3137 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3138 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3139 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3140 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3141 Helsinki Open 2016
3142 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3143 Good mood 06-2016
3144 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3145 Haags Toernooi 2016
3146 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3147 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3148 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3149 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3150 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3151 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3152 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3153 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3154 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3155 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3156 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3157 Hana Cup 05-2016
3158 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3159 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3160 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3161 La Carboneria 04-2016
3162 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3163 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3164 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3165 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3166 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3167 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3168 Maidenhead 03-2016
3169 Essen 2016
3170 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3171 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3172 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3173 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3174 Trys karaliai 2016
3175 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3176 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3177 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3178 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3179 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3180 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3181 Jusandan 02-2016
3182 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3183 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3184 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3185 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3186 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3187 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3188 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3189 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3190 London Open 01-2016
3191 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3192 Club tournament 01-2016
3193 Restart of EuroGoTV
3194 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3195 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3196 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3197 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3198 Close to be back online!!
3199 And....will we be back?!!
3200 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3201 Challengers 22-2015
3202 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3203 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3204 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3205 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3206 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3207 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3208 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3209 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3210 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3211 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3212 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3213 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3214 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3215 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3216 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3217 Chinese National Team Championship results
3218 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3219 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3220 Bracknell 21-2015
3221 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3222 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3223 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3224 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3225 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3226 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3227 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3228 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3229 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3230 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3231 Swedish Championships 2015
3232 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3233 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3234 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3235 La Carboneria 20-2015
3236 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3237 XVIII Madrid 2015
3238 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3239 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3240 Chinese National Team Championship
3241 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3242 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3243 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3244 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3245 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3246 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3247 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3248 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3249 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3250 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3251 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3252 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3253 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3254 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3255 GLOBIS Cup and more
3256 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3257 Apeldoorn 2015
3258 Candidates 19-2015
3259 Danish Championship 2015
3260 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3261 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3262 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3263 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3264 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3265 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3266 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3267 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3268 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3269 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3270 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3271 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3272 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3273 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3274 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3275 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3276 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3277 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3278 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3279 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3280 Oslo Open 2015
3281 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3282 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3283 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3284 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3285 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3286 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3287 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3288 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3289 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3290 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3291 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3292 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3293 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3294 Open EPFL 2015
3295 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3296 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3297 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3298 Fredericia Spring 2015
3299 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3300 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3301 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3302 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3303 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3304 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3305 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3306 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3307 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3308 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3309 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3310 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3311 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3312 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3313 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3314 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3315 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3316 Club Tournament 16-2015
3317 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3318 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3319 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3320 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3321 GO Open Plzen 2015
3322 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3323 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3324 Oulun Kevat 2015
3325 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3326 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3327 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3328 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3329 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3330 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3331 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3332 Nordic Championship 2015
3333 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3334 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3335 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3336 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3337 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3338 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3339 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3340 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3341 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3342 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3343 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3344 Go Festival 14-2015
3345 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3346 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3347 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3348 British Open 14-2015
3349 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3350 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3351 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3352 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3353 3la 13-2015
3354 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3355 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3356 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3357 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3358 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3359 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3360 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3361 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3362 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3363 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3364 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3365 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3366 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3367 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3368 Erlangen 2015
3369 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3370 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3371 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3372 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3373 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3374 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3375 Club Tournament 13-2015
3376 GO for Luzern 2015
3377 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3378 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3379 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3380 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3381 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3382 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3383 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3384 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3385 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3386 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3387 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3388 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3389 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3390 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3391 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3392 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3393 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3394 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3395 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3396 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3397 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3398 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3399 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3400 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3401 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3402 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3403 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3404 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3405 Betting on the next move is back!
3406 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3407 La Carboneria 11-2015
3408 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3409 Trigantius 11-2015
3410 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3411 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3412 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3413 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3414 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3415 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3416 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3417 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3418 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3419 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3420 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3421 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3422 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3423 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3424 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3425 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3426 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3427 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3428 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3429 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3430 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3431 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3432 La Carboneria 09-2015
3433 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3434 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3435 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3436 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3437 Kido Cup 09-2015
3438 Club Tournament 09-2015
3439 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3440 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3441 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3442 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3443 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3444 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3445 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3446 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3447 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3448 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3449 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3450 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3451 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3452 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3453 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3454 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3455 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3456 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3457 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3458 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3459 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3460 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3461 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3462 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3463 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3464 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3465 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3466 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3467 Club Tournament 07-2015
3468 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3469 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3470 EGF Academy
3471 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3472 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3473 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3474 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3475 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3476 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3477 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3478 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3479 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3480 NOW LIVE
3481 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3482 Larix-2015
3483 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3484 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3485 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3486 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3487 13th TIS 06-2015
3488 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3489 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3490 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3491 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3492 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3493 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3494 Odense New Year 2015
3495 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3496 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3497 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3498 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3499 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3500 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3501 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3502 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3503 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3504 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3505 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3506 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3507 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3508 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3509 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3510 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3511 Maidenhead 05-2015
3512 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3513 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3514 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3515 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3516 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3517 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3518 New Improved Search Function
3519 Jusandan 2015
3520 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3521 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3522 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3523 Torneo della Befana 2015
3524 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3525 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3526 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3527 2015 Irish championship league
3528 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3529 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3530 Essen 2015
3531 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3532 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3533 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3534 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3535 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3536 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3537 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3538 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3539 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3540 London Open 01-2015
3541 Club tournament 01-2015
3542 2015
3543 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3544 La Carboneria 01-2014
3545 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3546 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3547 New Year tournament 01-2014
3548 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3549 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3550 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3551 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3552 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3553 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3554 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3555 2014 Li Min Cup
3556 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3557 AGOCA League 52-2014
3558 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3559 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3560 La Carboneria 52-2014
3561 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3562 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3563 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3564 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3565 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3566 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3567 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3568 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3569 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3570 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3571 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3572 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3573 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3574 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3575 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3576 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3577 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3578 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3579 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3580 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3581 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3582 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3583 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3584 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3585 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3586 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3587 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3588 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3589 Czech Female Championship 2014
3590 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3591 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3592 Italian Championship 2014
3593 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3594 Paris Meijin A 2014
3595 Paris Meijin B 2014
3596 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3597 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3598 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3599 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3600 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3601 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3602 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3603 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3604 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3605 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3606 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3607 South London: teachers 50-2014
3608 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3609 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3610 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3611 Odense Christmas 2014
3612 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3613 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3614 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3615 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3616 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3617 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3618 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3619 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3620 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3621 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3622 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3623 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3624 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3625 La Carboneria 48-2014
3626 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3627 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3628 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3629 Mangafest 2014
3630 Gothenburg Open 2014
3631 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3632 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3633 Turku Championship 48-2014
3634 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3635 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3636 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3637 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3638 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3639 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3640 Club tournament 47-2014
3641 La Carboneria 47-2014
3642 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3643 Three Peaks 47-2014
3644 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3645 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3646 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3647 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3648 City Championship 47-2014
3649 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3650 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3651 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3652 Salzburg2014
3653 Kauno taure 2014
3654 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3655 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3656 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3657 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3658 Letchworth 46-2014
3659 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3660 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3661 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3662 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3663 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3664 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3665 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3666 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3667 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3668 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3669 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3670 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3671 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3672 Fredericia Open 2014
3673 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3674 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3675 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3676 Wessex 44-2014
3677 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3678 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3679 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3680 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3681 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3682 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3683 Brussels 2014
3684 Oulun Syksy 2014
3685 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3686 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3687 La Carboneria 44-2014
3688 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3689 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3690 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3691 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3692 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3693 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3694 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3695 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3696 Open Porto 2014
3697 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3698 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3699 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3700 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3701 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3702 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3703 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3704 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3705 Tenuki 2014
3706 Slovenian Championship 2014
3707 Club Tournament 42-2014
3708 BGA Title Match 2014
3709 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3710 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3711 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3712 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3713 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3714 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3715 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3716 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3717 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3718 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3719 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3720 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3721 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3722 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3723 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3724 European Student Go Championship 2014
3725 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3726 Helsinki Casual 2014
3727 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3728 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3729 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3730 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3731 Club Tournament 41-2014
3732 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3733 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3734 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3735 Man v Machine
3736 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3737 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3738 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3739 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3740 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3741 Swindon 40-2014
3742 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3743 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3744 Cup of Rivne 2014
3745 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3746 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3747 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3748 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3749 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3750 Zurich Tournament 2014
3751 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3752 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3753 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3754 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3755 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3756 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3757 Shropshire 39-2014
3758 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3759 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3760 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3761 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3762 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3763 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3764 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3765 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3766 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3767 Cornish Open 38-2014
3768 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3769 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3770 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3771 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3772 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3773 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3774 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3775 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3776 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3777 Northern 37-2014
3778 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3779 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3780 City Day 37-2014
3781 Odense Harvest 2014
3782 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3783 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3784 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3785 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3786 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3787 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3788 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3789 International Go Cup 37-2014
3790 Mangalia open 36-2014
3791 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3792 EZERAI 2014
3793 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3794 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3795 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3796 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3797 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3798 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3799 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3800 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3801 Belfast 2014
3802 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3803 MSO Open 35-2014
3804 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3805 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3806 Stockholm Open 2014
3807 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3808 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3809 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3810 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3811 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3812 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3813 Zomergo_2014
3814 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3815 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3816 2014 August Tournament
3817 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3818 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3819 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3820 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3821 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3822 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3823 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3824 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3825 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3826 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3827 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3828 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3829 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3830 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3831 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3832 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3833 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3834 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3835 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3836 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3837 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3838 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3839 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3840 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3841 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3842 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3843 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3844 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3845 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3846 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3847 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3848 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3849 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3850 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3851 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3852 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3853 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3854 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3855 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3856 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3857 Part 2
3858 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3859 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3860 2014 July Tournament
3861 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3862 Croatian open go championship 2014
3863 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3864 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3865 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3866 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3867 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3868 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3869 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3870 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3871 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3872 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3873 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3874 CPT2014Amstelveen
3875 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3876 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3877 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3878 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3879 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3880 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3881 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3882 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3883 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3884 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3885 Czech Championship 27-2014
3886 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3887 IGA Correspondence Championship
3888 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3889 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3890 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3891 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3892 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3893 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3894 Club Tournament 26-2014
3895 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3896 Welsh Open 26-2014
3897 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3898 EWGC 2014
3899 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3900 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3901 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3902 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3903 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3904 Vienna 2014
3905 Durham 25-2014
3906 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3907 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3908 Iron Man 2014
3909 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3910 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3911 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3912 Club Tournament 24-2014
3913 Open Lisboa 2014
3914 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3915 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3916 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3917 Kidocup 2014-Main
3918 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3919 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3920 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3921 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3922 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3923 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3924 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3925 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3926 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3927 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3928 Swedish Championship 2014
3929 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3930 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3931 Club Tournament 23-2014
3932 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3933 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3934 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3935 Victory Cup 23-2014
3936 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3937 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3938 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3939 Scottish Open 22-2014
3940 Challengers 22-2014
3941 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3942 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3943 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3944 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3945 Apeldoorn 2014
3946 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3947 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3948 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3949 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3950 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3951 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3952 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3953 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3954 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3955 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3956 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3957 La Carboneria 21-2014
3958 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3959 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3960 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3961 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3962 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3963 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3964 Freiburg 2014
3965 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3966 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3967 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3968 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3969 Open IGC 2014
3970 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3971 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3972 Danish Championship 2014
3973 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3974 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3975 XVII Madrid 2014
3976 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3977 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3978 Bracknell 20-2014
3979 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3980 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3981 Oslo Open 2014
3982 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3983 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3984 La Carboneria 19-2014
3985 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3986 Candidates 19-2014
3987 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3988 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3989 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3990 Go for Luzern 2014
3991 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3992 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3993 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3994 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3995 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3996 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3997 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3998 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3999 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
4000 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
4001 Club Tournament 18-2014
4002 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
4003 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
4004 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
4005 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
4006 Martinicup 17-2014
4007 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
4008 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
4009 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
4010 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
4011 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
4012 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
4013 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
4014 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
4015 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
4016 Nordic Championship 2014
4017 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
4018 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
4019 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
4020 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
4021 Passover Tournament 16-2014
4022 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
4023 Tournaments coming up
4024 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
4025 Silesian Cup 16-2014
4026 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
4027 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
4028 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
4029 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
4030 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
4031 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
4032 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
4033 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
4034 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
4035 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
4036 Tula Cup 15-2014
4037 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
4038 Championship of Perm 15-2014
4039 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
4040 Antwerpen 2014
4041 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
4042 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
4043 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
4044 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
4045 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
4046 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
4047 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
4048 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
4049 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
4050 La Carboneria 15-2014
4051 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
4052 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
4053 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
4054 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
4055 Finnish Team Championship 2014
4056 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
4057 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
4058 Birmingham 14-2014
4059 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
4060 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
4061 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
4062 Belgian Championship 14-2014
4063 La Carboneria 13-2014
4064 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
4065 Kani6 2014
4066 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
4067 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
4068 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
4069 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
4070 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
4071 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
4072 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
4073 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
4074 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
4075 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
4076 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
4077 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
4078 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
4079 Skye 12-2014
4080 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
4081 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
4082 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
4083 Silesian Cup 12-2014
4084 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
4085 Vasteras Open 2014
4086 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
4087 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
4088 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
4089 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
4090 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
4091 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
4092 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
4093 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
4094 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
4095 Trigantius 11-2014
4096 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
4097 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
4098 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
4099 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
4100 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
4101 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
4102 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
4103 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
4104 Go Festival 10-2014
4105 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
4106 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
4107 British Open 10-2014
4108 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
4109 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
4110 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
4111 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
4112 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
4113 La Carboneria 09-2014
4114 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4115 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4116 Kido Cup 09-2014
4117 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4118 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4119 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4120 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4121 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4122 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4123 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4124 La Carboneria 08-2014
4125 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4126 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4127 2014 Confucius Cup
4128 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4129 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4130 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4131 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4132 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4133 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4134 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4135 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4136 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4137 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4138 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4139 Haags Toernooi 2014
4140 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4141 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4142 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4143 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4144 12th TIS 07-2014
4145 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4146 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4147 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4148 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4149 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4150 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4151 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4152 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4153 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4154 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4155 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4156 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4157 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4158 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4159 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4160 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4161 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4162 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4163 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4164 Odense Winter 05-2014
4165 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4166 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4167 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4168 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4169 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4170 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4171 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4172 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4173 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4174 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4175 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4176 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4177 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4178 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4179 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4180 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4181 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4182 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4183 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4184 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4185 La Carboneria 04-2014
4186 Trys Karaliai 2014
4187 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4188 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4189 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4190 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4191 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4192 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4193 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4194 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4195 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4196 Maidenhead 04-2014
4197 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4198 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4199 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4200 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4201 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4202 Torneo Befana 2014
4203 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4204 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4205 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4206 British Open Now Open to All
4207 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4208 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4209 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4210 London Open 01-2014
4211 Takapotku Open 2014
4212 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4213 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4214 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4215 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4216 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4217 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4218 Club tournament 01-2014
4219 British Open Not So Open
4220 Udine2013
4221 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4222 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4223 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4224 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4225 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4226 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4227 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4228 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4229 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4230 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4231 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4232 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4233 La Carboneria 52-2013
4234 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4235 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4236 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4237 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4238 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4239 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4240 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4241 Odense Christmas 2013
4242 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4243 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4244 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4245 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4246 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4247 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4248 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4249 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4250 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4251 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4252 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4253 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4254 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4255 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4256 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4257 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4258 2013 South London double kyu
4259 2013 South London mid kyu
4260 2013 South London top kyu
4261 2013 South London teachers tournament
4262 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4263 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4264 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4265 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4266 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4267 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4268 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4269 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4270 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4271 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4272
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4273 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4274 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4275 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4276 Coventry 49-2013
4277 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4278 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4279 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4280 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4281 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4282 BGA Title Match 2013
4283 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4284 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4285 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4286 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4287 week 48 live TV events
4288 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4289 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4290 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4291 La Carboneria 48-2013
4292 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4293 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4294 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4295 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4296 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4297 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4298 week 47 2013 live TV events
4299 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4300 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4301 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4302 City Championship 47-2013
4303 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4304 Three Peaks 47-2013
4305 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4306 Gladiatore 2013
4307 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4308 League of Legends
4309 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4310 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4311 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4312 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4313 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4314 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4315 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4316 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4317 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4318 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4319 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4320 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4321 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4322 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4323 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4324 Study Tournament 46-2013
4325 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4326 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4327 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4328 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4329 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4330 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4331 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4332 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4333 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4334 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4335 European Go Student Championship 2013
4336 Gothenburg Open 2013
4337 Helsinki Casual 2013
4338 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4339 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4340 Open Porto 2013
4341 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4342 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4343 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4344 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4345 La Carboneria 44-2013
4346 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4347 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4348 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4349 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4350 Wessex 44-2013
4351 Belfast Open 2013
4352 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4353 Austrian Open 2013
4354 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4355 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4356 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4357 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4358 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4359 Tenuki 2013
4360 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4361 Slovenian Championship 2013
4362 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4363 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4364 Norwegian Championship 2013
4365 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4366 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4367 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4368 Mikulov Open 2013
4369 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4370 Indis 2013
4371 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4372 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4373 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4374 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4375 East Midlands 2013
4376 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4377 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4378 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4379 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4380 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4381 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4382 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4383 Czech Championship 2013
4384 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4385 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4386 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4387 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4388 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4389 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4390 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4391 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4392 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4393 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4394 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4395 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4396 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4397 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4398 Oulun Syksy 2013
4399 Board Games Festival 2013
4400 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4401 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4402 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4403 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4404 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4405 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4406 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4407 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4408 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4409 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4410 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4411 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4412 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4413 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4414 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4415 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4416 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4417 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4418 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4419 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4420 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4421 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4422 Cup of Perm 2013
4423 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4424 Shropshire 2013
4425 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4426 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4427 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4428 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4429 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4430 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4431 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4432 SM1-karsinta 2013
4433 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4434 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4435 Nuorten SM 2013
4436 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4437 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4438 City Day Tornament 2013
4439 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4440 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4441 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4442 Cornish Open 2013
4443 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4444 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4445 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4446 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4447 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4448 Russian Female Championship 2013
4449 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4450 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4451 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4452 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4453 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4454 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4455 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4456 Brno Tournament 2013
4457 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4458 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4459 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4460 Northern 2013
4461 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4462 Summer Tournament 2013
4463 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4464 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4465 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4466 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4467 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4468 MSO Open 2013
4469 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4470 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4471 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4472 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4473 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4474 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4475 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4476 Odense August 2013
4477 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4478 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4479 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4480 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4481 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4482 Pogo Open 2013
4483 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4484 World Youth Championship 2013
4485 Vladimir Open 2013
4486 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4487 Stockholm Open 2013
4488 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4489 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4490 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4491 Odesa Golden 2013
4492 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4493 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4494 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4495 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4496 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4497 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4498 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4499 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4500 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4501 Leksand Open 2013
4502 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4503 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4504 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4505 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4506 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4507 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4508 Samsung Cup 2013
4509 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4510 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4511 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4512 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4513 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4514 District Groningen 2013
4515 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4516 Moyo Open 2013
4517 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4518 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4519 Russian Team Championship 2013
4520 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4521 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4522 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4523 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4524 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4525 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4526 Summer Go Camp 2013
4527 Milton Keynes 2013
4528 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4529 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4530 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4531 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4532 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4533 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4534 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4535 Kieler Turnier 2013
4536 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4537 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4538 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4539 Charlie Marlow 2013
4540 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4541 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4542 Romanian National Championship 2013
4543 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4544 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4545 Mangalia Open 2013
4546 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4547 Welsh Open 2013
4548 8th Marathon 2013
4549 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4550 Durham 2013
4551 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4552 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4553 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4554 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4555 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4556 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4557 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4558 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4559 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4560 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4561 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4562 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4563 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4564 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4565 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4566 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4567 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4568 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4569 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4570 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4571 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4572 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4573 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4574 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4575 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4576 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4577 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4578 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4579 Arundel 2013
4580 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4581 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4582 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4583 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4584 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4585 Cup of Rivne 2013
4586 Fredericia Open 2013
4587 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4588 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4589 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4590 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4591 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4592 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4593 Scottish Open 2013
4594 Challengers 2013
4595 Apeldoorn 2013
4596 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4597 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4598 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4599 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4600 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4601 Championship of Perm 2013
4602 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4603 Kido Cup 2013
4604 Go in Duketown 2013
4605 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4606 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4607 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4608 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4609 Open Lisboa 2013
4610 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4611 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4612 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4613 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4614 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4615 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4616 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4617 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4618 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4619 Swedish Championship 2013
4620 Teden Mladih 2013
4621 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4622 Bracknell 2013
4623 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4624 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4625 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4626 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4627 Amsterdam International 2013
4628 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4629 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4630 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4631 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4632 Young Masters League 2013
4633 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4634 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4635 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4636 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4637 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4638 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4639 Go for Luzern 2013
4640 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4641 Riga Open Go 2013
4642 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4643 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4644 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4645 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4646 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4647 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4648 Martinicup 2013
4649 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4650 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4651 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4652 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4653 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4654 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4655 Danish Championship 2013
4656 Spring tournament 2013
4657 MSU Go Championship-2013
4658 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4659 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4660 Birmingham 2013
4661 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4662 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4663 Oslo Open 2013
4664 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4665 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4666 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4667 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4668 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4669 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4670 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4671 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4672 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4673 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4674 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4675 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4676 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4677 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4678 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4679 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4680 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4681 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4682 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4683 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4684 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4685 Go Open Plzen 2013
4686 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4687 British Open 2013
4688 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4689 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4690 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4691 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4692 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4693 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4694 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4695 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4696 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4697 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4698 Avignon Tournament 2013
4699 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4700 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4701 Go Festival 2013
4702 Passover Tournament 2013
4703 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4704 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4705 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4706 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4707 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4708 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4709 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4710 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4711 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4712 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4713 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4714 Handicap Tournament 2013
4715 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4716 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4717 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4718 Oulun Kevat 2013
4719 rovnodennost 2013
4720 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4721 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4722 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4723 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4724 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4725 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4726 go7ix 2013
4727 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4728 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4729 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4730 British Youth Championship 2013
4731 Paris tournament 2013
4732 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4733 Cup of Tula 2013
4734 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4735 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4736 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4737 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4738 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4739 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4740 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4741 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4742 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4743 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4744 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4745 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4746 Trigantius 2013
4747 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4748 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4749 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4750 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4751 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4752 Fredericia Spring 2013
4753 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4754 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4755 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4756 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4757 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4758 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4759 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4760 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4761 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4762 2013 Confucius Cup
4763 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4764 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4765 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4766 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4767 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4768 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4769 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4770 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4771 Oxford Ladder 2013
4772 Blansko Tournament 2013
4773 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4774 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4775 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4776 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4777 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4778 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4779 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4780 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4781 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4782 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4783 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4784 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4785 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4786 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4787 Vasteras Open 2013
4788 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4789 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4790 Cassovia Cup 2013
4791 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4792 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4793 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4794 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4795 FORAS 2013
4796 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4797 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4798 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4799 Tiger beats Miffy
4800 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4801 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4802 Cheshire Open 2013
4803 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4804 Winner`s sonata 2013
4805 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4806 Haags Toernooi 2013
4807 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4808 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4809 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4810 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4811 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4812 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4813 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4814 Festival Lariks 2013
4815 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4816 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4817 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4818 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4819 Odense Winter 2013
4820 Antony Tournament 2013
4821 Orsay Tournament 2013
4822 National Veteran Championship 2013
4823 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4824 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4825 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4826 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4827 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4828 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4829 Dutch Championship 2013
4830 Maidenhead 2013
4831 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4832 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4833 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4834 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4835 Winter Tournament 2013
4836 Jusandan 2013
4837 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4838 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4839 Wintergo 2012 2013
4840 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4841 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4842 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4843 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4844 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4845 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4846 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4847 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4848 Trys Karaliai 2013
4849 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4850 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4851 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4852 Essen 2013
4853 Decin Tournament 2013
4854 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4855 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4856 Torneo della Befana 2013
4857 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4858 La Carboneria 2013
4859 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4860 London Open 2013
4861 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4862 2013
4863 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4864 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4865 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4866 SM-finaali 2012
4867 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4868 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4869 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4870 GO7 Rapid 2012
4871 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4872 .Three dragons. 2012
4873 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4874 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4875 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4876 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4877 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4878 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4879 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4880 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4881 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4882 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4883 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4884 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4885 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4886 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4887 Championship of Karelia 2012
4888 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4889 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4890 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4891 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4892 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4893 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4894 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4895 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4896 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4897 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4898 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4899 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4900 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4901 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4902 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4903 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4904 David 2012
4905 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4906 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4907 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4908 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4909 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4910 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4911 Go Baron Finals Match
4912 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4913 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4914 38th Serbian championship 2012
4915 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4916 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4917 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4918 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4919 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4920 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4921 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4922 Polish Championship League 2012
4923 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4924 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4925 Coventry 2012
4926 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4927 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4928 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4929 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4930 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4931 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4932 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4933 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4934 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4935 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4936 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4937 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4938 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4939 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4940 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4941 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4942 UCC Open 2012
4943 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4944 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4945 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4946 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4947 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4948 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4949 Three Peaks 2012
4950 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4951 17th November Tournament 2012
4952 Il Gladiatore 2012
4953 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4954 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4955 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4956 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4957 On cherche un traducteur.
4958 Autumn Tournament 2012
4959 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4960 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4961 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4962 Austrian Open 2012
4963 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4964 Odense November 2012
4965 Berlin Go Week 2012
4966 Goeteborg Open 2012
4967 Oulun Syksy 2012
4968 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4969 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4970 Wessex 2012
4971 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4972 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4973 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4974 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4975 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4976 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4977 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4978 Salzburg 2012
4979 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4980 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4981 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4982 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4983 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4984 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4985 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4986 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4987 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4988 Palava Tournament 2012
4989 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4990 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4991 East Midlands 2012
4992 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4993 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4994 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4995 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4996 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4997 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4998 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4999 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
5000 Norwegian Championship 2012
5001 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
5002 Czech Female Championship 2012
5003 Czech Go Championship 2012
5004 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5005 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
5006 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
5007 Shodan Trophy 2012
5008 "Crow in a starry sky"
5009 Open Porto 2012
5010 Turniej Kotlany 2012
5011 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
5012 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
5013 Slovenian Championship 2012
5014 Board Games Festival 2012
5015 Bochumer Bambus 2012
5016 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5017 KAUNO TAURE 2012
5018 ProGO match- sept 2012
5019 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
5020 Israeli Championship 2012
5021 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
5022 4th Cadiz Open 2012
5023 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
5024 Shropshire 2012
5025 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
5026 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
5027 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
5028 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
5029 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
5030 Swindon 2012
5031 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
5032 BGA Title Match 2012
5033 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
5034 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
5035 Fredericia Autumn 2012
5036 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
5037 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
5038 Cornish Open 2012
5039 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
5040 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5041 Visegrad tour 2012
5042 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
5043 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
5044 Helsinki Casual 2012
5045 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5046 Open Mind Trophy 2012
5047 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
5048 Northern 2012
5049 Campionato italiano 2012
5050 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
5051 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5052 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
5053 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
5054 SM1-karsinta 2012
5055 European Female Championship 2012
5056 European Cup 2012
5057 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
5058 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
5059 Cup of Zauralje 2012
5060 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
5061 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
5062 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
5063 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
5064 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
5065 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
5066 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
5067 Summer Tournament 2012
5068 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
5069 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
5070 Zurich 2012
5071 OGK-AUGUST 2012
5072 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
5073 Irish Ladder, August 2012
5074 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
5075 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
5076 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
5077 Russian Female Championship 2012
5078 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
5079 MSO Open 2012
5080 Russian Women Championship
5081 Interview with Andrew Kay
5082 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
5083 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
5084 French Open Championship 2012
5085 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
5086 Taiwanese Go stars
5087 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
5088 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
5089 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
5090 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
5091 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
5092 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
5093 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
5094 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
5095 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
5096 Trickmove of the year!
5097 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
5098 Lai Yu-Cheng
5099 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
5100 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
5101 WMSG 2012 day 3
5102 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
5103 WMSG 2012 day 2
5104 WMSG 2012 day 1
5105 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
5106 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
5107 Interview with Jan Simara
5108 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5109 Novouralskie Berega 2012
5110 Altay Cup 2012
5111 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
5112 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
5113 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5114 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5115 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5116 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5117 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5118 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5119 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5120 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5121 TurkuGP 2012
5122 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5123 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5124 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5125 Moyo Open 2012
5126 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5127 Oulun Kesa 2012
5128 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5129 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5130 Bergen Open 2012
5131 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5132 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5133 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5134 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5135 Youth Go Camp 2012
5136 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5137 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5138 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5139 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5140 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5141 Russian Team Championship 2012
5142 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5143 Romanian Summer camp
5144 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5145 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5146 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5147 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5148 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5149 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5150 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5151 Freiburg 2012
5152 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5153 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5154 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5155 Milton Keynes 2012
5156 Leksand Open 2012
5157 Welsh Open 2012
5158 Graz 2012
5159 Durham 2012
5160 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5161 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5162 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5163 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5164 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5165 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5166 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5167 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5168 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5169 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5170 Takapotku Open 2012
5171 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5172 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5173 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5174 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5175 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5176 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5177 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5178 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5179 Cup of Rivne 2012
5180 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5181 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5182 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5183 Open Lx 2012
5184 Hungarian GP 2012
5185 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5186 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5187 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5188 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5189 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5190 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5191 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5192 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5193 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5194 Challengers 2012
5195 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5196 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5197 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5198 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5199 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5200 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5201 European Pair Go Championship
5202 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5203 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5204 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5205 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5206 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5207 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5208 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5209 Galway Tournament 2012
5210 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5211 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5212 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5213 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5214 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5215 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5216 Kidocup 2012
5217 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5218 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5219 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5220 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5221 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5222 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5223 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5224 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5225 Swedish Championship 2012
5226 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5227 Turniej Majowy 2012
5228 Scottish Open 2012
5229 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5230 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5231 Bracknell 2012
5232 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5233 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5234 Vetruse Cup 2012
5235 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5236 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5237 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5238 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5239 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5240 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5241 San Marino CON 2012
5242 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5243 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5244 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5245 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5246 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5247 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5248 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5249 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5250 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5251 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5252 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5253 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5254 Tartu Spring 2012
5255 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5256 Candidates 2012
5257 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5258 Britain seeks new leader
5259 Apeldoorn 2012
5260 Danish Championship 2012
5261 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5262 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5263 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5264 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5265 3. Giessener T19 2012
5266 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5267 Young Masters League 2012
5268 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5269 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5270 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5271 Oslo Open 2012
5272 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5273 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5274 Porfirion Cup 2012
5275 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5276 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5277 V.Valek memorial 2012
5278 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5279 British Open 2012
5280 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5281 Martinicup 2012
5282 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5283 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5284 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5285 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5286 Spring Tournament 2012
5287 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5288 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5289 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5290 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5291 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5292 Side Tournament 2012
5293 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5294 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5295 Slovenian open 2012
5296 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5297 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5298 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5299 Passover Tournament 2012
5300 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5301 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5302 2012 Canadian Open
5303 Nordic Championship 2012
5304 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5305 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5306 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5307 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5308 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5309 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5310 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5311 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5312 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5313 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5314 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5315 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5316 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5317 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5318 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5319 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5320 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5321 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5322 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5323 Go Open Plzen 2012
5324 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5325 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5326 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5327 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5328 Arundel 2012
5329 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5330 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5331 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5332 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5333 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5334 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5335 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5336 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5337 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5338 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5339 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5340 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5341 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5342 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5343 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5344 Next tournaments in France
5345 British Youth Championship 2012
5346 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5347 Skye 2012
5348 Ishi Open 2012
5349 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5350 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5351 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5352 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5353 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5354 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5355 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5356 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5357 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5358 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5359 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5360 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5361 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5362 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5363 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5364 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5365 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5366 Trigantius 2012
5367 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5368 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5369 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5370 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5371 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5372 Black Stone 2012
5373 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5374 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5375 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5376 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5377 2012 Confucius Cup
5378 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5379 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5380 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5381 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5382 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5383 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5384 Kido Cup 2012
5385 Poznan Casual 2012
5386 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5387 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5388 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5389 Oxford Ladder 2012
5390 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5391 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5392 World Student Championship 2012
5393 Blansko Tournament 2012
5394 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5395 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5396 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5397 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5398 Nottingham 2012
5399 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5400 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5401 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5402 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5403 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5404 zjAva 2012
5405 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5406 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5407 Oxford 2012
5408 FORAS 2012
5409 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5410 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5411 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5412 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5413 Cheshire Open 2012
5414 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5415 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5416 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5417 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5418 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5419 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5420 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5421 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5422 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5423 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5424 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5425 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5426 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5427 EYGC 2012
5428 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5429 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5430 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5431 Winter`s sonata 2012
5432 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5433 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5434 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5435 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5436 Bydgoszcz 2012
5437 Dutch Championship 2012
5438 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5439 Some news from France
5440 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5441 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5442 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5443 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5444 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5445 Warszawa 2012
5446 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5447 2011 British Small Board Championship
5448 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5449 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5450 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5451 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5452 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5453 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5454 National Veteran Championship 2012
5455 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5456 Essen 2012
5457 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5458 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5459 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5460 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5461 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5462 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5463 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5464 Club Tournament 2012
5465 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5466 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5467 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5468 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5469 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5470 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5471 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5472 Black Stone 1-2012
5473 Trys Karaliai 2012
5474 La Carboneria 2012
5475 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5476 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5477 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5478 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5479 London Open 2011
5480 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5481 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5482 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5483 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5484 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5485 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5486 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5487 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5488 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5489 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5490 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5491 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5492 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5493 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5494 Legends Cadiz 2011
5495 The 2011 Oporto Open
5496 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5497 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5498 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5499 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5500 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5501 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5502 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5503 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5504 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5505 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5506 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5507 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5508 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5509 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5510 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5511 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5512 Arnhem 2011
5513 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5514 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5515 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5516 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5517 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5518 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5519 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5520 17th November Tournament 2011
5521 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5522 Antony Club 2011
5523 Berliner Kranich 2011
5524 German Go Championship 2011
5525 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5526 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5527 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5528 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5529 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5530 Denkstation 2011
5531 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5532 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5533 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5534 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5535 La Carboneria 2011
5536 Coventry 2011
5537 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5538 Go to Innovation 2011
5539 Three Peaks 2011
5540 .Three dragons. 2011
5541 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5542 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5543 Black Stone 11-2011
5544 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5545 Hungarian Open 2011
5546 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5547 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5548 Team championships round 3
5549 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5550 Club Tournament 2011
5551 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5552 Goteborg Open 2011
5553 Styrian Masters 2011
5554 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5555 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5556 Finnish Championship League 2011
5557 Berlin Go-week 2011
5558 East Midlands 2011
5559 Bydgoszcz 2011
5560 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5561 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5562 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5563 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5564 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5565 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5566 Brussels tournament 2011
5567 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5568 Wessex 2011
5569 Championship of Karelia 2011
5570 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5571 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5572 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5573 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5574 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5575 Black Stone 2011
5576 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5577 Balma Tournament 2011
5578 Oulun Syksy 2011
5579 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5580 Norwegian Championship 2011
5581 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5582 Palava Tournament 2011
5583 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5584 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5585 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5586 Copenhagen Open 2011
5587 European Students Championship 2011
5588 Salzburg 2011
5589 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5590 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5591 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5592 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5593 High Noon 2011
5594 Shodan Tournament 2011
5595 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5596 Israeli Championship 2011
5597 clubs under attack
5598 Board games festival 2011
5599 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5600 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5601 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5602 Go commercial
5603 Slovenian Championship 2011
5604 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5605 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5606 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5607 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5608 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5609 Poznan Casual 2011
5610 Shrewsbury 2011
5611 Insei League results: September, 2011
5612 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5613 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5614 EWGC Side Open 2011
5615 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5616 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5617 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5618 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5619 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5620 Autumn Tournament 2011
5621 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5622 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5623 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5624 Linkoeping Open 2011
5625 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5626 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5627 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5628 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5629 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5630 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5631 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5632 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5633 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5634 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5635 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5636 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5637 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5638 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5639 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5640 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5641 Swindon 2011
5642 Helsinki Casual 2011
5643 Pause
5644 2011 British Go Championship
5645 Cornish Open 2011
5646 Northern 2011
5647 XI Torneo di Pisa
5648 Delfts toernooi 2011
5649 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5650 7. WIGO-Turnier
5651 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5652 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5653 French Open Championship 2011
5654 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5655 Brno 2011
5656 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5657 SportAccord European Preliminary
5658 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5659 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5660 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5661 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5662 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5663 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5664 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5665 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5666 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5667 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5668 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5669 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5670 Single, hot and ........
5671 Best Go-video ever
5672 The power of a 9p
5673 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5674 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5675 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5676 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5677 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5678 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5679 EGC and WYGC 2011
5680 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5681 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5682 several recent results 5-2011
5683 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5684 Vetruse Cup 2011
5685 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5686 Galway Open 2011
5687 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5688 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5689 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5690 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5691 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5692 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5693 Danish Championship 2011
5694 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5695 German Championship 2011 qualification
5696 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5697 Go for Luzern 2011
5698 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5699 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5700 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5701 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5702 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5703 Murugandi reviews
5704 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5705 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5706 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5707 Shusaku Cup 2011
5708 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5709 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5710 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5711 March Tournaments
5712 Nottingham 2011
5713 Bonn 2011
5714 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5715 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5716 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5717 several recent results
5718 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5719 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5720 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5721 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5722 Oxford 2011
5723 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5724 Takapotku Open 2011
5725 Weekend Jan 22-23
5726 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5727 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5728 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5729 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5730 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5731 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5732 Wanted: editors and journalists
5733 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5734 Berlin Go-week 2010
5735 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5736 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5737 Championship Weekend
5738 Shrewsbury
5739 September tournaments - A class
5740 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5741 Linkoeping Open 2010
5742 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5743 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5744 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5745 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5746 Helsinki Casual 2010
5747 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5748 Antwerp 2010
5749 Kido Cup 2010
5750 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5751 British Championship Game 1
5752 10th Pisa Tournament
5753 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5754 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5755 Frioul 2010
5756 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5757 French open championship
5758 Iasi Cup 2010
5759 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5760 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5761 Japanese rules...?
5762 The dangers of gambling
5763 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5764 Tesuji of the week
5765 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5766 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5767 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5768 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5769 Big Nick
5770 bad moves
5771 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5772 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5773 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5774 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5775 Funniest remark on KGS today
5776 The Finnish system
5777 did you know...?
5778 after round 3
5779 The Monkey Jump
5780 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5781 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5782 New faces top Pardubice Open
5783 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5784 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5785 Results 18-20 June 2010
5786 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5787 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5788 Some other results from last weekend
5789 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5790 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5791 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5792 Electronic Archive
5793 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5794 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5795 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5796 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5797 Romanian Cup 2010
5798 2010 British Championship
5799 Strasbourg tournament
5800 Swiss Championship 2010
5801 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5802 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5803 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5804 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5805 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5806 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5807 Why Go
5808 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5809 French Youth Championships 2010
5810 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5811 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5812 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5813 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5814 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5815 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5816 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5817 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5818 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5819 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5820 News from Milan, Italy
5821 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5822 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5823 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5824 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5825 Artem strongest student
5826 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5827 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5828 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5829 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5830 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5831 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5832 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5833 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5834 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5835 Novosibirsk Championship
5836 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5837 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5838 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5839 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5840 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5841 Facebook: friends from France first
5842 Some Saturday results
5843 Scottish Championship News
5844 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5845 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5846 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5847 Tampere: many already registred
5848 EGD broke new record
5849 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5850 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5851 Reports from Russia
5852 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5853 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5854 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5855 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5856 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5857 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5858 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5859 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5860 Ali leads KILL-A
5861 Ankara again
5862 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5863 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5864 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5865 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5866 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5867 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5868 Kay wins British Open
5869 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5870 Let my people go
5871 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5872 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5873 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5874 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5875 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5876 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5877 Facebook for feedback
5878 KGS trials new Graphics
5879 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5880 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5881 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5882 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5883 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5884 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5885 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5886 World Pair-go Championship
5887 Fred filmed WMSG
5888 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5889 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5890 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5891 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5892 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5893 Weekend results from all over Europe
5894 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5895 11th Go to Innovation
5896 Many messages on Facebook
5897 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5898 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5899 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5900 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5901 Facebook chasebook
5902 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5903 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5904 Macfadyen Skye High
5905 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5906 Clash in C class
5907 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5908 Terwey tops Castrop
5909 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5910 Bucuresti 179 school
5911 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5912 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5913 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5914 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5915 Bundesliga back to normal
5916 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5917 Belgian Championship, part 1
5918 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5919 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5920 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5921 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5922 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5923 Vit views of vital points
5924 Red roses for favourite friend
5925 Flowers for ladies today
5926 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5927 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5928 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5929 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5930 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5931 Fredda first in KILL-A
5932 Future Champs of Hungary
5933 Chen chopped Dresden
5934 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5935 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5936 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5937 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5938 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5939 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5940 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5941 Berlin is one of several new awards
5942 Three won three in Nottingham
5943 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5944 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5945 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5946 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5947 Record audience expected at KGS
5948 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5949 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5950 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5951 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5952 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5953 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5954 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5955 Cambridge wins British League
5956 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5957 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5958 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5959 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5960 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5961 Quarter of a century at Antony
5962 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5963 Youngest pro ever is female
5964 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5965 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5966 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5967 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5968 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5969 Metta takes Tortellino
5970 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5971 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5972 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5973 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5974 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5975 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5976 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5977 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5978 Go behind bars
5979 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5980 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5981 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5982 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5983 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5984 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5985 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5986 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5987 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5988 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5989 Pal Pandanet Prime
5990 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5991 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5992 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5993 Rengo Song Contest
5994 European Go Congress in Tampere
5995 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5996 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5997 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5998 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5999 Growth of Wintergo
6000 Chinese took over London
6001 Short Summary of Last Week
6002 Caledonian Canal Rengo
6003 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
6004 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
6005 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
6006 Origó increads lead in Hungary
6007 Book review 4: The Final Summit
6008 Book review 3-4: same structure
6009 Book review 3: Kamakura
6010 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
6011 X-mas number puzzle
6012 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
6013 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
6014 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
6015 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
6016 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
6017 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
6018 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
6019 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
6020 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
6021 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
6022 First fifty-plus title in Holland
6023 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
6024 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
6025 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
6026 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
6027 test
6028 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
6029 Hungarian League
6030 Sunday December 13 - local results
6031 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
6032 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
6033 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
6034 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
6035 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
6036 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
6037 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
6038 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
6039 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
6040 Such a pity: winterschool called off
6041 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
6042 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
6043 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
6044 German Pair Go Championship 2009
6045 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
6046 Secret of our style
6047 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
6048 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
6049 Oliver Wolf
6050 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
6051 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
6052 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
6053 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
6054 Pop Panda of Milano
6055 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
6056 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
6057 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
6058 Mistrz Polski
6059 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
6060 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
6061 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
6062 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
6063 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
6064 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
6065 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
6066 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
6067 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
6068 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
6069 New: Life and Death channel
6070 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
6071 Need for more reporters
6072 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
6073 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
6074 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
6075 Wintergo will grow
6076 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
6077 French Youth Congress
6078 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
6079 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
6080 Toulouse trashes to title
6081 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
6082 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
6083 Kido Cup
6084 Kölner Go-Turnier
6085 French GO Open Championship
6086 4 tournaments broadcasted
6087 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
6088 World Mind Sport Games 2008
6089 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
6090 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
6091 FJ strikes again!
6092 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
6093 Brabant 2008
6094 Joseki lessons part 2
6095 watch on fullscreen
6096 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
6097 VIP-membership auto login
6098 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
6099 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
6100 Congress Champions 2008
6101 Naruto Reborn
6102 congress news 2008
6103 Naruto at the congress 2008
6104 Monkeys on a rock
6105 European Masters 2008
6106 Start European Go Congress 2008
6107 1000 members
6108 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
6109 Tale about cats
6110 The European Masters 2007
6111 Vilach 2007
6112 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg